The Race Organiser : Down Tow Up Flow Half Marathon Results
Find out more about our COVID-secure, contact-free event plans and how upcoming events are affected

Down Tow Up Flow Half Marathon

Marlow Rugby Club, Riverwoods Drive, MARLOW. SL7 1QU

Half Marathon Results


28/07/2019, 10:00
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Category Gender Position Category Position Gun Time Time Action
1 Finn Nugent Male dulwich runners ac Male Senior 1 1 01:17:00 Claimed
2 Jon Regan Male Maidenhead AC MV40 2 1 01:20:17 Claim
3 William Fradley Male Male Senior 3 2 01:20:45 Claim
4 Branden Schaff Male Male Senior 4 3 01:21:41 Claim
5 Adam Roberts Male bracknell forest runners Male Senior 5 4 01:22:01 Claim
6 Mark Harris Male Male Senior 6 5 01:22:30 Claim
7 Oscar Van Male Male Senior 7 6 01:23:01 Claim
8 David Ferguson Male Reading Roadrunners Male Senior 8 7 01:23:34 Claim
9 Patrick Butler Male Burnham Joggers AC MV40 9 2 01:23:52 Claim
10 Mike Carpenter Male Dacorum and Tring Road Runners Male Senior 10 8 01:24:29 Claimed
11 Michael Johnstone Male MV40 11 3 01:26:52 Claim
12 Alex Harris Male MV50 12 1 01:27:24 Claim
13 Douglas Hobson Male St. Alban striders Male Senior 13 9 01:27:39 Claim
14 N STRYDOM Male Lonely Goat RC Male Senior 14 10 01:27:42 Claim
15 David Finlay Male Male Senior 15 11 01:27:58 Claim
16 Ben Hull Male Burnham Joggers Male Senior 16 12 01:28:09 Claim
17 Tom Neill Male St Albans Striders Male Senior 17 13 01:28:14 Claim
18 Nic Doherty Male Male Senior 18 14 01:28:16 Claim
19 Ania Gabb Female Female Senior 1 1 01:28:30 Claim
20 Paul Boyd-Leslie Male Southampton Athletics Club MV40 19 4 01:28:31 Claim
21 Richard Christopher Male MV40 20 5 01:28:54 Claim
22 Jacob Sayers Male Fulham Running Club Male Senior 21 15 01:29:07 Claim
23 Oliver Bray Male Male Senior 22 16 01:29:10 Claim
24 Elizabeth Pugh Female Fulham Running Club Female Senior 2 2 01:29:24 Claim
25 Neil Salmons Male MV50 23 2 01:29:51 Claim
26 Alex Fuge Male Male Senior 24 17 01:29:58 Claim
27 Brett Siddons Male MV40 25 6 01:31:03 Claim
28 Oliver Morgan Male Male Senior 26 18 01:31:06 Claim
29 Tamsin Neale Female Burnham Joggers FV40 3 1 01:31:30 Claim
30 Leslie Bailey Male Fulham Running Club Male Senior 27 19 01:31:55 Claim
31 Toby Bayes Male Datchet Dashers MV40 28 7 01:31:56 Claim
32 Nick Hopper Male Male Senior 29 20 01:32:20 Claim
33 Benjamin Doherty Male Male Senior 30 21 01:32:30 Claimed
34 Kevin Barrett Male MV40 31 8 01:32:44 Claim
35 Ian Lawson Male Chiltern Harriers AC MV50 32 3 01:32:58 Claim
36 Pandav Mahato Male Handy Cross Runners MV40 33 9 01:33:23 Claim
37 Fergal Donnelly Male Reading Roadrunners MV40 34 10 01:33:32 Claim
38 Daniel Fisher Male Didcot Runner Male Senior 35 22 01:33:38 Claim
39 David Cartwright Male MV70 36 1 01:33:40 Claim
40 Rob Turnock Male MV40 37 11 01:33:50 Claim
41 Matt Madill Male Denmead Striders Male Senior 38 23 01:33:56 Claimed
42 Max Nutman Male Male Senior 39 24 01:34:00 Claim
43 Cathy Female FV40 4 2 01:34:19 Claim
44 Anthony Jacobson Male Male Senior 40 25 01:34:25 Claim
45 David Barnes Male Burnham Joggers AC Male Senior 41 26 01:34:59 Claim
46 Imran Zaman Male Male Senior 42 27 01:35:09 Claim
47 Daniel Kaczmar Male Male Senior 43 28 01:35:22 Claim
48 Lee Johnson Male bracknell forest runners MV50 44 4 01:35:26 Claim
49 Adam Smith Male MV40 45 12 01:35:27 Claim
50 Colin Munro Male London Frontrunners MV40 46 13 01:35:30 Claim
51 Alex Langford Male Headington RR Male Senior 47 29 01:35:31 Claim
52 Andrea Buchanan Female Thames Hare and Hounds FV40 5 3 01:35:48 Claim
53 Matthew Stevens Male Male Senior 48 30 01:35:51 Claim
54 Alexander Zimmermann Male Male Senior 49 31 01:35:55 Claim
55 Charlotte Bunch Female Female Senior 6 3 01:35:56 Claim
56 Simon Webber Male MV40 50 14 01:36:05 Claim
57 Arthur Conmy Male Male Senior 52 33 01:36:20 Claim
57 Steve Evins Male Male Senior 51 32 01:36:20 Claim
59 Tobias Johnson Male Male Senior 53 34 01:36:28 Claim
60 John Mc Male MV40 54 15 01:36:55 Claim
61 Claire Pusey Female Burnham Joggers FV40 7 4 01:37:08 Claim
62 Richard Davies Male MV40 55 16 01:37:14 Claim
63 Julian Moore Male Abingdon AC MV50 56 5 01:37:15 Claim
64 David Caswell Male Reading Roadrunners MV50 57 6 01:37:27 Claim
65 Mark Lewy Male Abingdon AC MV50 58 7 01:37:46 Claim
66 Steve Reeves Male MV60 59 1 01:37:47 Claim
67 John Smith Male Datchet Dashers MV50 60 8 01:37:50 Claim
68 Daniel Hatton Male Vegetarian Cycling and Athletic Club Male Senior 61 35 01:37:52 Claim
69 Justin Davey Male headington road runners MV40 62 17 01:37:58 Claim
70 Jen Lawson Female FV40 8 5 01:38:07 Claim
71 Dan Rowlands Male Male Senior 63 36 01:38:17 Claim
72 Peter Bowles Male serpentine running club MV50 64 9 01:38:19 Claim
73 Laura Wright Female Female Senior 9 4 01:38:27 Claim
74 Tom Clarke Male Abingdon AC MV50 65 10 01:38:36 Claim
75 Carina Charles Female Female Senior 10 5 01:38:41 Claim
76 Nick Biggane Male MV40 66 18 01:38:43 Claim
77 Matthew Randall Male bedale and aiskew runners Male Senior 67 37 01:38:50 Claim
78 Elizabeth Smith Female Female Senior 11 6 01:39:02 Claim
79 Vincent Jenkin Male MV40 68 19 01:39:06 Claim
79 Peter Lancaster Male MV50 69 11 01:39:06 Claim
81 Robert Male MV50 70 12 01:39:11 Claim
82 Simon French Male Male Senior 71 38 01:39:15 Claim
83 Tom Saunders Male Male Senior 72 39 01:39:18 Claim
84 William Ellison Male Male Senior 73 40 01:39:21 Claim
85 Adam Kelly Male Male Senior 74 41 01:39:24 Claim
86 Morag McDowall Female Hart road runners FV40 12 6 01:39:38 Claim
87 William Platt Male Stoke City Rc Male Senior 75 42 01:39:43 Claim
88 Richard Huse Male serpentine running club Male Senior 76 43 01:40:03 Claim
89 Jake Hayes Male Male Senior 77 44 01:40:04 Claim
90 Jimmy Bowerman Male Male Senior 78 45 01:40:05 Claim
91 Wayne Fortuna Male MV50 79 13 01:40:07 Claim
92 Stuart Mayes Male Sandhurst Joggers MV40 80 20 01:40:18 Claim
93 Daniel Twort Male Male Senior 81 46 01:40:27 Claim
94 Joe Hayes Male Male Senior 82 47 01:40:30 Claim
95 Daniel Coleman Male Reading Roadrunners MV40 83 21 01:40:31 Claim
96 Shaun Male Wycombe Phoenix AC MV40 84 22 01:40:38 Claim
97 Guy Anderson Male Male Senior 85 48 01:40:45 Claimed
98 Anthony Hornby Male Maidenhead AC Male Senior 86 49 01:40:56 Claim
99 Jack Dwyer Male Male Senior 87 50 01:41:00 Claim
100 Robert Worthington Male Felixstowe RRC MV40 88 23 01:41:03 Claim
101 Edward Crowe Male Finch Coasters Male Senior 89 51 01:41:13 Claim
102 Nigel Petersen Male Male Senior 90 52 01:41:19 Claim
103 Kozo Matsuzawa Male MV40 91 24 01:41:35 Claim
104 Loza Macmillan Male MV50 92 14 01:41:53 Claim
105 Russell Thompson Male Russell Thompson MV40 93 25 01:41:57 Claim
106 Richard Savage Female MV50 94 15 01:42:01 Claim
107 Patrick Male MV40 95 26 01:42:06 Claim
108 Paul Derriman Female Team Tortoise Male Senior 96 53 01:42:12 Claim
109 Jason Dorta Male MV40 97 27 01:42:18 Claim
110 Tim Little Male Male Senior 98 54 01:42:20 Claim
111 Sally McDougall Female FV40 13 7 01:42:25 Claim
112 Martin Jackson Female GoodGym Female Senior 14 7 01:42:26 Claim
113 David Pallas Male Male Senior 99 55 01:42:45 Claim
114 Katie Brittles Female Female Senior 15 8 01:43:05 Claim
115 Lisa Keogan Female Watford Joggers Female Senior 16 9 01:43:06 Claim
115 Claire Philpott Female Female Senior 17 10 01:43:06 Claim
117 Tim Lesnik Male Male Senior 100 56 01:43:07 Claim
118 Dave Watkins Male Male Senior 101 57 01:43:16 Claim
119 Emma Hunter Female Female Senior 18 11 01:43:19 Claim
120 Roland Burton Male Roland Burton MV40 102 28 01:43:30 Claim
121 Sarah Hayward Female Hazlemere runners FV40 19 8 01:43:34 Claim
122 Nigel Morgan Male MV40 103 29 01:43:39 Claim
123 Nadine Hunter Female FV50 20 1 01:43:56 Claim
124 Angus Brown Male Male Senior 104 58 01:44:09 Claim
125 Tim Reading Male MV50 105 16 01:44:20 Claim
126 Billy Male Male Senior 106 59 01:44:21 Claim
127 Catriona Female Female Senior 21 12 01:44:22 Claim
128 Greg Strutton Male Blackwater Valley Runners MV40 107 30 01:44:24 Claim
129 Josie Lewis Female Female Senior 22 13 01:44:25 Claim
130 Katie Phillpotts Female Female Senior 23 14 01:44:27 Claim
131 Robert Smith Male Male Senior 108 60 01:44:31 Claim
132 Ali How Female Vocalink Mastercard Running Club FV40 24 9 01:45:26 Claim
133 Samantha Saunders Female Female Senior 25 15 01:45:29 Claim
133 Jack O'Reilly Male Male Senior 109 61 01:45:29 Claim
133 Josslyn Beevers Female Female Senior 26 16 01:45:29 Claim
136 Nikki Phillips Female MRTT Female Senior 27 17 01:45:39 Claim
137 Guy Middleton Male Berkshire Tri Squad MV50 110 17 01:45:47 Claim
138 Helen Roskell Female headington road runners FV40 28 10 01:45:52 Claim
139 Andrew Scott Male Male Senior 111 62 01:46:00 Claim
140 Rachael Holford Female Didcot Runners FV40 29 11 01:46:01 Claim
141 Natalie Lightman Female Watford Joggers Female Senior 30 18 01:46:08 Claim
142 David Wayne Male MV40 112 31 01:46:09 Claim
143 Ryan Robinson Male Male Senior 113 63 01:46:12 Claim
144 Amanda Sibley Female FV40 31 12 01:46:36 Claim
144 Samuel Jones Male Male Senior 114 64 01:46:36 Claim
146 Dean Allaway Female Reading Roadrunners Female Senior 32 19 01:46:46 Claim
147 Jonathan Male Male Senior 115 65 01:46:55 Claim
148 Matthew Farnum-Schneider Male Serpentine MV40 116 32 01:46:56 Claim
149 David Anderson Male MV40 117 33 01:47:11 Claim
150 Warren Jim Male MV50 118 18 01:47:14 Claim
151 Gareth Male Bracknell AC MV40 119 34 01:47:16 Claim
152 Elena Jones Female Bracknell AC Female Senior 33 20 01:47:17 Claim
153 Gareth Barker Male bracknell forest runners Male Senior 121 66 01:47:20 Claim
153 ANDREW ARMSTRONG Male MV40 120 35 01:47:20 Claim
155 Andrew Holbrook Male MV40 122 36 01:47:25 Claim
156 Daniel Brough Male Male Senior 123 67 01:47:26 Claim
157 Stephen Elkan Male MV50 124 19 01:47:38 Claimed
158 Rebecca Evins Female Eynsham Road Runners Female Senior 34 21 01:47:39 Claimed
159 David Morgan Male Abingdon AC MV40 125 37 01:47:46 Claim
160 Gabriel Glencross Male Fulham Running Club Male Senior 126 68 01:47:47 Claim
161 Nic Hamilton Male Abingdon AC MV60 127 2 01:48:00 Claim
162 Louise Faherty Female Highgate Harriers FV40 35 13 01:48:06 Claim
163 Caroline Jackson Female Reading Roadrunners FV40 36 14 01:48:09 Claim
164 Karsten Madsen Male Male Senior 129 70 01:48:12 Claim
164 James Lea Male Male Senior 128 69 01:48:12 Claim
166 Todd Stewart Male Male Senior 130 71 01:48:13 Claim
167 Sara Female FV40 37 15 01:48:17 Claim
168 Stephen Harman Male bracknell forest runners MV50 131 20 01:48:23 Claim
168 AMANDA LARRINGTON Female FV40 38 16 01:48:23 Claim
170 Steve Griffiths Male MV40 132 38 01:48:25 Claim
171 Peter Portnoi Male MV60 133 3 01:48:43 Claim
172 David Haynes Male Male Senior 134 72 01:48:54 Claim
173 Babatunde Dawodu Male MV50 135 21 01:48:58 Claim
174 Amanda Giles Female Marlborough Running Club FV40 39 17 01:49:08 Claimed
175 Simon Dinsdale Male Datchet Dashers MV50 136 22 01:49:17 Claim
175 Jack Male Male Senior 137 73 01:49:17 Claim
177 Scott Bedding Male MV50 138 23 01:49:18 Claim
178 Juliette Mann Female FV40 40 18 01:49:19 Claim
178 Ronnie Pullen Male MV50 139 24 01:49:19 Claim
180 Sophie Bowerman Female Female Senior 41 22 01:49:20 Claim
181 Nicholas Doran Male fleet & crookham ac MV60 140 4 01:49:22 Claim
182 Mark Shayler Male Abingdon AC MV50 141 25 01:49:25 Claim
183 Will Eeles Male MV40 142 39 01:49:32 Claim
184 Tracey Hayes Female FV50 42 2 01:49:34 Claim
185 Viki Female Female Senior 43 23 01:49:37 Claim
185 Steffan Rees Male Male Senior 143 74 01:49:37 Claimed
187 Dave Bryan Male Male Senior 144 75 01:49:44 Claim
188 Barbara Budin Female Female Senior 44 24 01:49:58 Claim
189 Tim Foxall Male Abingdon AC Male Senior 145 76 01:49:59 Claim
189 Mark Digby Male Burnham Joggers MV40 146 40 01:49:59 Claim
191 Guy Nesbitt Male MV40 147 41 01:50:03 Claimed
192 Matthew East Male MV40 148 42 01:50:13 Claim
193 Lisa Compton Female Lingfield Runnng club FV60 45 1 01:50:15 Claim
194 Colm Unger Male Male Senior 149 77 01:50:23 Claim
195 Michael Wilson Male MV50 150 26 01:50:27 Claim
196 Tony Bradford Male MV50 151 27 01:50:33 Claim
197 Matthew Tallents Male Male Senior 152 78 01:50:37 Claim
198 Chris Blight Male Male Senior 153 79 01:50:38 Claim
199 Helen Female FV40 46 19 01:50:41 Claim
200 Derek Holm Male MV40 154 43 01:50:56 Claim
201 Neal Lowe Male nuneaton Triathlon Club MV40 155 44 01:50:58 Claim
202 Khalil Ghabaee Male Poole Runners MV50 156 28 01:51:00 Claim
203 Jonathan Nash Male Abingdon AC MV50 157 29 01:51:01 Claimed
204 Ernie Stoddart Male London Frontrunners MV50 158 30 01:51:13 Claim
205 Jonathan Lee Male MV40 159 45 01:51:24 Claim
206 Rob Fitton Male MV40 160 46 01:51:35 Claim
207 Joe Froome Male MV40 161 47 01:51:39 Claim
208 Phil Bickley Male MV40 162 48 01:51:44 Claim
209 Luke Richardson Male Male Senior 163 80 01:51:46 Claimed
210 Gavin Sourgen Male Male Senior 164 81 01:51:54 Claim
211 Andrew Mulford Male MV50 165 31 01:52:03 Claim
212 Becks Compton Female Abingdon AC FV40 47 20 01:52:04 Claim
213 Robin Female headington road runners FV50 48 3 01:52:09 Claim
214 Mark Harris Male Male Senior 166 82 01:52:31 Claim
215 Mary Bryant Female Crediton Running Network Female Senior 49 25 01:52:33 Claim
216 Steve Gordon Male MV40 167 49 01:52:37 Claim
217 Don Comerford Male MV50 168 32 01:52:42 Claim
218 Ian Clarke Male MV40 169 50 01:53:03 Claim
219 Robert Cornwell Male MV70 170 2 01:53:22 Claim
220 Mark Sandberg Male Male Senior 171 83 01:53:23 Claimed
221 Neil Greeff Male MV50 172 33 01:53:25 Claim
222 Gordon Bourne Male MV50 173 34 01:53:29 Claim
223 Paul Monaghan Male Reading Roadrunners MV50 174 35 01:53:33 Claim
224 Sammy Wilson Male MV50 175 36 01:53:39 Claim
225 Matt Garner Male Abel Township Survivors MV40 176 51 01:53:47 Claim
226 Charles Allen Male Allen MV60 177 5 01:53:49 Claim
227 Mark Barker Male Thame Runners MV40 178 52 01:53:56 Claim
228 Robert Brown Male MV50 179 37 01:53:57 Claim
229 Luke Trueman Male Finch Coasters Male Senior 180 84 01:54:03 Claim
230 Jessica Newson Female Female Senior 50 26 01:54:21 Claim
231 Alex France-Hume Male Male Senior 181 85 01:54:26 Claim
232 Ross Crook Male Male Senior 182 86 01:54:29 Claim
233 Sarah Female Female Senior 51 27 01:54:30 Claimed
234 Peter Murphy Male MV50 183 38 01:54:47 Claim
235 Kenton Walker Non-Binary Woking AC MV50 184 39 01:54:53 Claim
236 Mark Ransom Male Sittingbourne Striders MV40 185 53 01:55:03 Claimed
237 Pete The Male Reading Roadrunners MV60 186 6 01:55:10 Claim
238 David Strudwick Male Male Senior 187 87 01:55:19 Claim
239 Martin Coaley Male MV40 188 54 01:55:29 Claimed
240 Jason Male MV40 189 55 01:55:30 Claim
241 Helen Bolt Female Datchet Dashers FV50 52 4 01:55:31 Claim
242 Matt Mcneaney Male MV40 190 56 01:55:47 Claim
243 Claire Saunders Female Female Senior 53 28 01:56:01 Claim
244 Martin Evans Male Elmbridge Road Runners MV40 191 57 01:56:02 Claim
245 Faye Tate Female Female Senior 54 29 01:56:11 Claim
246 Bella Shah Female Datchet Dashers FV50 55 5 01:56:15 Claim
247 Karen Female FV40 56 21 01:56:22 Claim
248 Ander Agirre Male Male Senior 192 88 01:56:26 Claim
249 Rachel Coleman Female FV40 57 22 01:56:27 Claim
250 Alan Clasby Male Poole Runners MV60 193 7 01:56:28 Claim
251 Vida Spiller Female FV40 58 23 01:56:36 Claim
252 Carra Carter Female Run4all FV40 59 24 01:56:38 Claim
253 Oonagh Thompson Female Marlow Striders FV60 60 2 01:56:41 Claim
253 Jack Hollingworth Male Male Senior 194 89 01:56:41 Claim
255 Phil Stubbington Male UKRunChat Running Club MV50 195 40 01:56:42 Claimed
256 Peter Darkins Male MV60 196 8 01:56:48 Claim
257 Josh Pert Male MV40 197 58 01:56:51 Claim
258 Neil Williams Male MV50 199 41 01:56:52 Claim
258 Jessica Hosking Female Female Senior 61 30 01:56:52 Claimed
258 Steven Molloy Male MV40 198 59 01:56:52 Claim
261 Frank Munns Male MV40 200 60 01:56:53 Claim
262 Stephen Hartigan Male Datchet Dashers Male Senior 201 90 01:56:57 Claim
263 Lauren Female Thame Runners FV40 62 25 01:56:59 Claim
264 Kevin Keogh Male MV40 202 61 01:57:02 Claim
265 Eileen Kelly Female Female Senior 63 31 01:57:10 Claim
266 Neshan Ilangaratne Male Male Senior 203 91 01:57:24 Claim
266 Peter Hughes Male Cumnor Kites MV50 204 42 01:57:24 Claim
268 Amy Female Female Senior 64 32 01:57:26 Claim
269 Debbie Forrest Female Reading Athletic Club FV50 65 6 01:57:27 Claim
270 Raffaella Mercuri Female FV40 66 26 01:57:29 Claim
271 Brian Fulton Male MV50 205 43 01:57:30 Claim
272 Dean Lennon Male MV40 206 62 01:57:35 Claim
273 James Gibbon Male MV40 207 63 01:57:46 Claim
274 Andrea Noble Female Female Senior 67 33 01:58:09 Claim
275 Christopher Lewin Male MV50 208 44 01:58:11 Claim
276 Gary Dwyer Male MV50 209 45 01:58:18 Claim
277 Juli Wood Female Running Sisters FV50 68 7 01:58:24 Claim
278 Phil Parker Male MV60 210 9 01:58:27 Claim
279 Shaun Bayliss Male Male Senior 211 92 01:58:30 Claim
280 Bob Fuller Male MV50 212 46 01:58:32 Claim
281 Anthony Vines Male MV60 213 10 01:58:34 Claim
282 Lara Bavinton Female Female Senior 69 34 01:58:35 Claim
283 Ella Bavinton Female Female Senior 70 35 01:58:36 Claim
284 Peter Kulpa Male Male Senior 214 93 01:58:38 Claim
285 Corinne Cruickshank Female Corinne Cruickshank FV50 71 8 01:58:42 Claim
286 Katherine Hardwick Female Female Senior 72 36 01:58:43 Claimed
287 Miss D Female FV40 73 27 01:58:44 Claim
288 Michelle O+ Female FV40 74 28 01:58:48 Claim
289 Percy Jeans Male Crediton Running Network MV50 215 47 01:58:50 Claim
290 Darren Topp Male MV50 216 48 01:58:54 Claim
291 Angus Henderson Male MV40 217 64 01:59:15 Claim
292 Jodie Crone Female Female Senior 75 37 01:59:24 Claim
292 Mark Crone Male MV40 218 65 01:59:24 Claim
294 Alex Bennell Female Reading Roadrunners FV40 76 29 01:59:27 Claim
295 David Pollard Male MV40 219 66 01:59:28 Claim
296 Joanne Whitfield Female FV40 77 30 01:59:42 Claim
297 Kieran Martin Male Male Senior 220 94 01:59:43 Claim
298 Penny Jarvis Female FV60 78 3 01:59:44 Claim
299 Nick Hill Male MV40 221 67 02:00:03 Claim
300 Matt Gamble Male Male Senior 222 95 02:00:05 Claim
301 Amanda Mitchell Female Female Senior 80 39 02:00:09 Claim
301 Lauren Addis Female Female Senior 79 38 02:00:09 Claim
303 Danni Female Ranalagh harriers Female Senior 81 40 02:00:11 Claim
304 Sara King Female Marlow Striders FV50 82 9 02:00:12 Claim
305 Julia Female Burnham Joggers FV40 83 31 02:00:25 Claim
306 Alison Jones Female Sandhurst Joggers FV60 84 4 02:00:36 Claim
307 Juliet Newson Female FV40 85 32 02:00:46 Claim
308 Geoff Sharp Male MV50 223 49 02:01:04 Claim
309 Christopher Benjamin Male ALMOST ATHELETES MV40 224 68 02:01:17 Claim
310 Andrew Davy Female FV50 86 10 02:01:33 Claim
311 Laura Summerbell Female Redway Runners Female Senior 87 41 02:01:35 Claim
312 Petra Weber Female FV40 88 33 02:01:44 Claim
313 Claire Primett Female Burnham Joggers AC FV50 89 11 02:01:50 Claim
314 Andy Bates Male Burnham Joggers MV40 225 69 02:01:52 Claim
315 Tim Sonnex Male MV50 226 50 02:01:55 Claim
316 Sheena Fowler Female Female Senior 90 42 02:01:59 Claim
317 Emma Watson Female Female Senior 91 43 02:02:11 Claim
318 Kathy Leach Female Female Senior 92 44 02:02:30 Claim
319 Jenni Jones Female bracknell forest runners FV40 93 34 02:02:32 Claim
320 Faye Taylor Female Female Senior 94 45 02:02:40 Claim
321 Leanne Burns Female Female Senior 95 46 02:02:43 Claimed
322 Donal Hynes Male MV60 227 11 02:02:48 Claim
323 Gemma Pitts Female FV40 96 35 02:02:53 Claim
324 Alex Tarrant-Anderson Male Male Senior 228 96 02:02:57 Claim
325 Tyrone Lewis Male MV40 229 70 02:03:06 Claim
326 Dorota Maria Female FV60 97 5 02:03:08 Claim
327 Anne Connell Female Fitstuff FV50 98 12 02:03:13 Claim
328 Jeff Prestridge Male MV60 230 12 02:03:15 Claim
329 Keith Shurville Male Lonely Goats Running Club Male Senior 231 97 02:03:25 Claim
330 Angela Gibson-robinson Female FV50 99 13 02:03:29 Claimed
331 Victoria Gibson-robinson Female Tetbury Dolphins Female Senior 100 47 02:03:30 Claimed
332 Russell Beaven Male Chineham Park RC MV40 232 71 02:04:02 Claim
333 Tatty Watson-Smyth Female FV40 101 36 02:04:04 Claim
334 Daryll Carter Male Male Senior 233 98 02:04:07 Claim
335 Richard Bailey Male MV50 234 51 02:04:08 Claim
336 Christine Lancaster Female FV50 102 14 02:04:09 Claim
337 Stephanie Kelly Female Female Senior 103 48 02:04:10 Claim
338 Lisa Gilholm Female Abingdon AC FV40 104 37 02:04:12 Claim
339 Sophie Butler-Smith Female Female Senior 105 49 02:04:17 Claim
340 Lucy Ridding Female Female Senior 107 51 02:04:21 Claim
340 Steve Gordon Male MV50 235 52 02:04:21 Claim
340 George Joseph Male MV60 236 13 02:04:21 Claim
340 Marina Roblett Female Female Senior 106 50 02:04:21 Claim
344 Alexander McClements Male MV50 237 53 02:04:24 Claim
345 Stuart Garrett Male MV40 238 72 02:04:31 Claim
346 Ian Mitchell Male MV50 239 54 02:04:37 Claim
347 Karen Richardson Female FV50 108 15 02:04:40 Claim
348 Sandra Haine Female FV60 109 6 02:04:46 Claim
349 Sasha Yakobchuk Male Hilly Fields Park Male Senior 240 99 02:04:48 Claim
350 ALISON KINNAIRD Female FV40 110 38 02:04:51 Claim
351 Sally Bamford Female Ranelagh Harriers FV50 111 16 02:04:54 Claim
352 Elaine McCrudden Female Farnborough Flyers FV50 112 17 02:04:59 Claim
353 Cheryl Female stamford striders FV40 113 39 02:05:11 Claim
354 Heather Law Female Bmrac FV50 114 18 02:05:34 Claim
355 Mandy Llewellyn Female Female Senior 115 52 02:05:35 Claim
355 Louise Bennett Female Burnham Joggers Female Senior 116 53 02:05:35 Claimed
357 Daniel Strange Male Male Senior 241 100 02:05:39 Claim
358 Asim Munir Male Male Senior 242 101 02:05:45 Claim
359 Iain Clack Male MV40 243 73 02:05:46 Claim
360 Alan Ince Male Fitstuff MV60 244 14 02:06:00 Claim
361 David Jeffcoat Male MV60 245 15 02:06:08 Claim
362 Stephanie Beaumont Female Redditch S.T.A.R.S Female Senior 117 54 02:06:12 Claim
363 Bethany Berenyi Female Poole Runners Female Senior 118 55 02:06:47 Claim
363 Tony Clish Male Burnham Joggers MV50 246 55 02:06:47 Claim
365 Paul Viney Male MV50 247 56 02:06:51 Claim
366 Nicki Ream Female FV40 119 40 02:06:52 Claim
367 Peter Greenfield Male Male Senior 248 102 02:07:01 Claim
368 Paula Maguire Female Ranelagh Harriers FV50 120 19 02:07:13 Claim
369 Veronica Benson Female FV50 121 20 02:07:24 Claim
370 Gayatri Prakash Female FV40 122 41 02:07:25 Claim
371 Lucy Pugh Female Female Senior 123 56 02:07:39 Claim
372 Ben Sawyer Male MV40 250 75 02:07:41 Claim
372 Shane Hughes Male MV40 249 74 02:07:41 Claim
374 Lynne Plumridge Female Hazelmere Runners FV40 124 42 02:07:55 Claim
375 Louisa Enriquez Female Sandhurst Joggers Female Senior 125 57 02:08:00 Claim
376 Emma Dougall Female Headington RR Female Senior 126 58 02:08:04 Claim
377 Katie Hamer Female Parc Bryn Bach Running Club FV40 127 43 02:08:17 Claim
378 Toby Saunders Male Male Senior 251 103 02:08:18 Claim
379 Angela Milliken Female Abingdon AC FV50 128 21 02:08:32 Claim
380 Prodromos Sarigianis Male MV40 252 76 02:08:35 Claim
381 Sarah Swift Female FV40 129 44 02:08:53 Claim
381 Graeme Beckett Male MV40 253 77 02:08:53 Claim
383 Andy Sorton Male MV40 254 78 02:08:54 Claim
384 STEVEN SHILLINGFORD Male MV50 256 58 02:08:57 Claim
384 Jonathan Pegg Male MV50 255 57 02:08:57 Claim
386 Louise Brown Female bracknell forest runners FV40 131 46 02:09:11 Claim
386 Steph Clare Female bracknell forest runners FV40 130 45 02:09:11 Claim
388 Anette Haber Female Female Senior 132 59 02:09:15 Claim
389 Miriam Female Reading Roadrunners FV40 133 47 02:09:20 Claim
390 Lucy Hamilton Female Abingdon AC FV60 134 7 02:09:23 Claim
391 Nicky Brock Female Abingdon AC FV40 135 48 02:09:34 Claim
392 Casey Van Female Female Senior 136 60 02:09:35 Claim
393 Ben Moynihan Male MV40 257 79 02:09:41 Claim
394 Jackie Denny Female Female Senior 137 61 02:09:45 Claim
395 Amanda Graham Female Istead & Ifield harriers FV40 138 49 02:09:50 Claimed
396 Corinne Rees Female Reading Roadrunners FV40 139 50 02:09:53 Claim
397 Pierre Spain Male MV60 258 16 02:09:59 Claim
398 Brendan Kenny Male Windle Valley Runners MV50 259 59 02:10:01 Claim
399 Maria Female FV40 140 51 02:10:08 Claim
399 Becky Whitworth Female Marlow Striders FV40 141 52 02:10:08 Claim
401 Joanne Fellows Female Abingdon AC Female Senior 142 62 02:10:12 Claim
402 Kimberley Lapington Female Female Senior 143 63 02:10:13 Claim
403 Geoff Dickens Male MV40 260 80 02:10:15 Claim
404 Jonathan Cornell Male Male Senior 261 104 02:10:17 Claim
405 WENDY Jones Female On The Run Aylesbury FV40 144 53 02:10:18 Claim
405 Marc Bennett Male Burnham Joggers MV40 262 81 02:10:18 Claim
407 Kirstin Du Female Female Senior 145 64 02:10:19 Claim
408 Michelle Collins Female Guildford and Godalming AC Female Senior 146 65 02:10:20 Claim
409 Julie Price Female Didcot Runners Female Senior 147 66 02:10:30 Claim
410 Imogen Coggins Female Female Senior 148 67 02:10:44 Claim
411 Lindsay Clark Female Wargrave Runners Female Senior 149 68 02:10:45 Claim
412 LEONA FLAHERTY Female Gade Valley Harriers FV40 150 54 02:10:46 Claim
413 Emma Fairhurst Female Female Senior 151 69 02:10:52 Claim
413 Louise Templeton Female FV40 152 55 02:10:52 Claim
415 Joanna Hadfield Female FV40 153 56 02:10:54 Claim
416 Christie Female Female Senior 154 70 02:11:02 Claim
417 Samantha Alexander Female FV40 155 57 02:11:10 Claim
418 Zahra Jarche Female Zahra Jarche Female Senior 156 71 02:11:16 Claim
419 Louise Welsford Female Burnham Joggers FV50 157 22 02:11:21 Claim
420 Kim Bates Female Burnham Joggers FV50 158 23 02:11:22 Claim
421 Nicky Harris Female Bracknell forest Runners and FV50 159 24 02:11:42 Claim
422 Frank Barwise Male MV70 263 3 02:11:43 Claim
423 Clare Martin Female FV40 160 58 02:11:49 Claim
424 David Griffiths Male MV50 264 60 02:11:52 Claim
425 Vlatka Lake Female bracknell forest runners FV40 161 59 02:11:55 Claim
426 Gaætane Levesques Female Female Senior 162 72 02:12:09 Claim
427 Joanne Thornton Female FV40 163 60 02:12:20 Claim
428 Joanna Branchett Female Sittingbourne Striders FV50 164 25 02:12:21 Claim
428 Karen Female FV40 165 61 02:12:21 Claim
430 LISA SMITH Female FV40 166 62 02:12:22 Claim
431 Rachel Kennedy Female FV40 167 63 02:12:30 Claim
432 Jonathan Piercey Male Male Senior 265 105 02:12:49 Claim
433 Richard Hardy Male Male Senior 266 106 02:12:54 Claim
434 Fay Oram Female Istead & Ifield harriers FV40 168 64 02:12:56 Claim
435 Chris Smith Male MV40 267 82 02:12:57 Claim
436 Charlene Giri Female Female Senior 169 73 02:13:00 Claim
437 Simon Knowles Male Jessica Hosking Male Senior 268 107 02:13:02 Claim
438 Martin Baker Male MV50 269 61 02:13:07 Claim
439 Gina Vasco Female FV40 170 65 02:13:19 Claim
440 Kate Parker Female Sandhurst Joggers Female Senior 171 74 02:13:21 Claim
441 Sarah Evans Female Wargrave Runners Female Senior 172 75 02:13:23 Claim
442 Emma Franks Female Running sisters Maidenhead FV50 174 26 02:13:25 Claim
442 Kate Atkinson Female Female Senior 173 76 02:13:25 Claim
444 Kelly Vipan Female FV40 175 66 02:13:30 Claim
445 Rachel Stevens Female Female Senior 176 77 02:13:40 Claim
446 Andrea Gordon Female FV50 177 27 02:13:54 Claim
447 Samantha Wolfenden Female Female Senior 178 78 02:14:07 Claim
448 Sally Bryant Female Crediton Running Network FV50 179 28 02:14:14 Claimed
449 Polly Webb Female Female Senior 180 79 02:14:19 Claim
450 Lara Winter Female Sandhurst Joggers Female Senior 181 80 02:14:20 Claim
451 Gary Cooper Male MV50 270 62 02:14:23 Claim
452 Carina Female Female Senior 182 81 02:14:25 Claim
453 Stuart Wicks Male Your Pace or Mine MV40 271 83 02:14:41 Claim
453 Katrina O'heney Female FV40 183 67 02:14:41 Claim
455 Rebecca Brough Female Female Senior 184 82 02:14:51 Claim
456 Gemma Carpenter Female Dacorum and Tring Road Runners Female Senior 185 83 02:14:55 Claim
457 Vicki Clark Female Female Senior 186 84 02:14:56 Claim
458 Maria Nally Female Female Senior 187 85 02:15:40 Claim
459 Kayleigh Farmer Female Female Senior 188 86 02:15:56 Claim
459 Kristofor Fry Male MV40 272 84 02:15:56 Claim
461 Louisa Mead Female U.K. Runchat running group FV40 189 68 02:16:07 Claim
462 Kathryn Jones Female Female Senior 190 87 02:16:20 Claim
463 Nigel READ Male MV50 273 63 02:16:22 Claim
463 David Reading Male MV60 274 17 02:16:22 Claim
465 Catherine Read Female FV50 191 29 02:16:24 Claimed
466 Sarah-Jane Stephens Female FV50 192 30 02:16:39 Claim
467 Kairi Pullerits Female Female Senior 193 88 02:16:42 Claim
468 Manoj Gihwala Male Male Senior 276 109 02:16:45 Claim
468 Mo Mabruk Male Male Senior 275 108 02:16:45 Claim
470 Fien Van Female Female Senior 194 89 02:16:47 Claim
471 Xintian Yu Female Female Senior 195 90 02:16:51 Claim
472 Rebecca Shraga Female Redway Runners Female Senior 196 91 02:16:54 Claim
473 Siddharth Tuli Male Male Senior 277 110 02:17:02 Claim
474 Atul Tuli Male MV40 278 85 02:17:03 Claim
475 Bev Snee Female Michael Snee FV40 197 69 02:17:12 Claim
476 Sarah Hawes Female FV40 198 70 02:17:13 Claim
477 Kevin Male Sherfield Park Runners MV50 279 64 02:17:15 Claim
478 Debbie Bye Female Sherfield Park Runners FV50 199 31 02:17:16 Claim
479 Kath Poole Female FV50 200 32 02:17:19 Claim
480 Jaclyn McGlasson Female Female Senior 201 92 02:17:30 Claim
481 Simon Judd Male Hart road runners MV50 280 65 02:17:37 Claim
482 Pat McSweeney Male MV50 281 66 02:17:42 Claim
483 Claire Curteis Female Female Senior 202 93 02:17:51 Claim
484 Caroline Hargreaves Female FV40 203 71 02:18:01 Claim
485 Matthew Cumberlidge Male Woodstock Harriers MV40 282 86 02:18:25 Claim
485 Robin Briscoe Male bracknell forest runners MV50 283 67 02:18:25 Claim
487 Phil Kelvin Female Serpentine Rc FV60 204 8 02:18:27 Claim
488 Maria Waite Female Purple Patch Runners FV50 205 33 02:18:29 Claim
489 Frances Peel Female Frances Peel Female Senior 206 94 02:18:43 Claim
489 Richard Male MV50 284 68 02:18:43 Claim
491 Amil Nathwani Male Male Senior 285 111 02:18:52 Claim
492 Anna Straath-Millerick Female Female Senior 207 95 02:19:05 Claim
493 Sarah Hopkins Female Female Senior 208 96 02:19:09 Claim
494 Christine Female Female Senior 209 97 02:19:17 Claim
495 Tonya Mayes Female Windle Valley Runners FV40 210 72 02:19:23 Claimed
496 Mark Harvey Male Didcot Runners MV50 286 69 02:19:25 Claim
497 Samantha Blacker Female Abingdon AC FV50 211 34 02:19:55 Claim
498 Maya Oppenheim Female Female Senior 212 98 02:20:10 Claim
499 Danielle Klepping Female Female Senior 213 99 02:20:17 Claim
500 Chris NEASHAM Male MV40 287 87 02:20:33 Claim
501 Jodie Isherwood Female Fareham Crusaders Running Club FV40 214 73 02:20:43 Claim
502 Jane Costello Female hedge end running club FV50 215 35 02:20:57 Claim
503 Theresa Chin Female FV40 216 74 02:21:03 Claim
504 Simon Kennedy Male MV40 288 88 02:21:09 Claimed
505 Lizzie Cooke Female FV50 217 36 02:21:13 Claim
506 Sonya Female Female Senior 218 100 02:21:16 Claim
506 Alison Wallinger Female Female Senior 219 101 02:21:16 Claim
508 Tanya Devey Female Female Senior 220 102 02:21:17 Claim
509 Carien Walters Female FV40 221 75 02:21:21 Claim
510 Jack Milnes Male Male Senior 289 112 02:21:33 Claim
511 Suvash Maharjan Male Male Senior 290 113 02:22:01 Claim
512 Julia Weatherill Female Wootton Road Runners FV40 222 76 02:22:07 Claimed
513 Ivonne Khambatta Female bracknell forest runners FV50 223 37 02:22:11 Claim
514 Antonia Braun Female Female Senior 224 103 02:22:26 Claim
515 Miranda Bradshaw Female Female Senior 225 104 02:22:32 Claim
516 Jocelyne Tack Female FV40 226 77 02:22:38 Claim
517 Adam Charles Male Male Senior 291 114 02:22:39 Claim
517 Kevin Tack Male MV50 292 70 02:22:39 Claim
519 Steve Summers Male MV40 293 89 02:23:42 Claim
519 Lara Goddard Female FV40 227 78 02:23:42 Claim
521 Jane Cooper Female FV40 228 79 02:23:44 Claim
522 Lisa Plummer Female FV40 229 80 02:23:59 Claim
523 Anneke Wessels Female FV40 230 81 02:24:01 Claim
524 Nick Howard Male Datchet Dashers MV50 294 71 02:24:12 Claim
525 Joanne Hobbs Female bracknell forest runners FV40 231 82 02:24:49 Claim
526 Michael Hobbs Male bracknell forest runners MV50 295 72 02:24:50 Claim
527 Ella Khan Female Female Senior 232 105 02:24:57 Claim
528 Niki Parker Female Burnham Joggers FV50 233 38 02:25:18 Claim
529 Laura McGregor Female Female Senior 234 106 02:25:24 Claim
530 Steve Williams Male Lonely Goat MV50 296 73 02:25:30 Claim
531 Hannah McPhee Female Reading Roadrunners Female Senior 235 107 02:26:04 Claim
532 Louise Street Female FV40 236 83 02:26:11 Claim
533 Derek Wilkins Male MV60 297 18 02:26:25 Claim
534 Helen Nash Female Abingdon AC FV50 237 39 02:26:55 Claim
535 Brenda Topliss Female Romsey Road Runners FV70 238 1 02:27:06 Claim
536 Matt Male Male Senior 298 115 02:27:28 Claim
537 Ian Bradley Male MV60 299 19 02:27:39 Claim
538 Hilary Gauna Female Burnham Joggers FV60 239 9 02:27:49 Claim
539 Glen Male Maidenhead AC MV40 300 90 02:28:11 Claim
540 Jennifer Geddes Female Female Senior 240 108 02:28:29 Claim
541 Nathalia Toretta Female Female Senior 241 109 02:28:47 Claim
542 Charlotte Willoughby Female Female Senior 242 110 02:28:49 Claim
543 Dyce Willoughby Male MV40 301 91 02:28:50 Claimed
544 Simon Schofield Male MV40 302 92 02:29:20 Claim
545 Paul Neale Male MV50 303 74 02:29:27 Claim
546 Clare Bamforth Female FV50 243 40 02:29:29 Claim
547 Cindy Creasy Female FV50 244 41 02:29:30 Claimed
548 Lindsey Mepstead Female Female Senior 245 111 02:29:46 Claim
549 Maria Hamilton Female Abingdon AC FV50 246 42 02:29:48 Claim
550 John Styles Male Abingdon AC MV50 304 75 02:29:49 Claim
551 Arun Joshi Male Male Senior 305 116 02:29:59 Claimed
552 Mandeep Dhillon Male Male Senior 306 117 02:30:00 Claim
553 Shiobhan Richards Female FV40 247 84 02:31:02 Claim
554 Jonathan Bushell Male Male Senior 307 118 02:31:16 Claim
555 Tanya Bushell Female Women on the Run FV40 248 85 02:31:17 Claim
556 Matthew Darby Male MV40 308 93 02:32:13 Claim
557 Muhammed Islam Male Gade Valley Harriers MV40 309 94 02:32:29 Claim
558 Carl Graham Male Watford Joggers MV40 310 95 02:32:32 Claim
558 Gina Graham Female FV40 249 86 02:32:32 Claim
560 LAURA NUTMAN Female FV50 250 43 02:33:12 Claim
561 Riva Williams Female Female Senior 251 112 02:33:26 Claim
562 Firuze Taghavi Female Poole Runners FV40 252 87 02:33:28 Claim
563 Cheryl Croft Female Female Senior 253 113 02:33:29 Claim
564 Tracy Evans Female bracknell forest runners FV40 255 89 02:33:30 Claim
564 Jo Jones Female FV40 254 88 02:33:30 Claim
566 Barbara Bradley Female FV50 256 44 02:33:31 Claimed
567 Nuno Vasco Male MV40 311 96 02:33:53 Claim
568 Marc Phillips Male Male Senior 312 119 02:34:20 Claimed
569 Stuart Edmonds Male Chineham Park RC MV40 313 97 02:35:03 Claim
570 Sukhvinder Raju Female FV40 257 90 02:35:15 Claim
571 Amandine Female Female Senior 258 114 02:35:20 Claim
572 Rebecca Taylor Female Female Senior 259 115 02:35:22 Claim
573 Stefanie Female Female Senior 260 116 02:36:14 Claim
574 Cherie Chanson Female Female Senior 261 117 02:36:27 Claim
575 Bill Male Male Senior 314 120 02:37:12 Claim
576 Jennifer Hickman Female Female Senior 262 118 02:37:19 Claim
577 Helen Coulthard Female bracknell forest runners FV40 263 91 02:37:39 Claim
578 Lorraine Warman Female Handy Cross Runners FV40 264 92 02:38:09 Claim
579 Joanne Coney-Lax Female Female Senior 265 119 02:38:10 Claim
580 Georgina Carter Female Female Senior 266 120 02:38:16 Claim
581 David Male MV60 315 20 02:38:17 Claim
582 Julian Borrill Male Datchet Dashers MV50 316 76 02:38:19 Claim
583 Richard Lee Male hedge end running club MV50 317 77 02:38:42 Claimed
583 Nigel Lee Male MV50 318 78 02:38:42 Claim
585 Niki Felton Female bracknell forest runners FV40 267 93 02:38:45 Claim
586 Jo Jackson Female Female Senior 268 121 02:40:06 Claim
587 Ginny Johnson Female FV40 269 94 02:40:22 Claim
588 Janni Danielsen Female FV40 270 95 02:40:52 Claim
589 Sandar Wade Female Abingdon AC FV50 271 45 02:40:53 Claim
590 Fiona Topp Female Abingdon AC FV50 272 46 02:40:55 Claim
591 Juliette Richardson Female FV40 273 96 02:41:43 Claim
592 Emma Moore Female Abingdon AC FV50 274 47 02:42:16 Claim
593 Chris Roberts Female Watford Joggers FV60 275 10 02:42:30 Claim
594 Emily Williams Female Female Senior 276 122 02:42:57 Claim
595 Lucy Camaj Female FV40 277 97 02:43:03 Claim
596 Tim Davies Male MV50 319 79 02:43:12 Claim
597 Helen Colclough Female bracknell forest runners Female Senior 278 123 02:43:36 Claim
598 Iain Dickson Male Heyford Aardvarks MV40 320 98 02:43:53 Claim
599 Miemie Liebenberg Female FV60 279 11 02:44:15 Claim
599 Zelda Taylor Female FV50 280 48 02:44:15 Claim
601 Gaynor Murray Female bracknell forest runners FV50 281 49 02:46:06 Claim
602 Becky Davis Female Guildford H3 FV50 282 50 02:47:43 Claim
602 Jose Revez Male Dreamflight MV60 321 21 02:47:43 Claim
604 Rob Male Marlow H3 MV50 322 80 02:47:44 Claim
604 Christine Bridger Female brackley and district running club FV60 283 12 02:47:44 Claim
606 Rachel Salmons Female FV50 284 51 02:50:29 Claimed
607 Hilary Savage Female FV50 285 52 02:50:32 Claim
608 Joanne Stubbings Female bracknell forest runners FV40 286 98 02:54:54 Claim
609 Stracey Brookman Female bracknell forest runners FV40 287 99 02:55:03 Claimed
610 NIGEL EVANS Male Hucclecote Harriers MV60 323 22 02:55:22 Claim
611 Janet Female FV40 288 100 02:58:53 Claim
612 Lynda Champney Female orpington road runners FV40 289 101 02:58:54 Claim
613 Sharon Harman Female bracknell forest runners FV40 290 102 03:00:30 Claim
614 Ashleigh Newbury Female bracknell forest runners FV40 291 103 03:00:55 Claim
615 Claire Ford Female bracknell forest runners FV50 292 53 03:02:02 Claim
616 Lisa Female FV40 293 104 03:04:28 Claim
617 Sam Coombs Female bracknell forest runners Female Senior 294 124 03:08:25 Claim
618 Helen Manchester Female bracknell forest runners Female Senior 295 125 03:08:26 Claim
619 Varinder Female FV40 296 105 03:10:34 Claim
620 Janice Protopapas Female FV50 297 54 03:14:19 Claim
621 Susan Fang Female RunThrough FV40 298 106 03:15:15 Claim
622 Amelia Huby-Green Female FV40 299 107 03:17:06 Claim
623 Sarah McGenity Female Female Senior 300 126 03:17:07 Claim