The Race Organiser : Down Tow Up Flow Half Marathon - Past Results
Find out more about our COVID-secure, contact-free event plans and how upcoming events are affected

Down Tow Up Flow Half Marathon

Next Race: 25/07/2021

Half Marathon Results


22/07/2018, 10:00
Position First Name Last Name Team Gender Club Category Gender Position Category Position Gun Time Time Action
1 Thomas Dell - Male Vale of Aylesbury Male Senior 1 1 01:18:19 Claim
2 Charlie Bruce - Male Trent Park RC Male Senior 2 2 01:21:42 Claim
3 Juan David - Male Male Senior 3 3 01:22:14 Claim
4 Adam Roberts - Male bracknell forest runners Male Senior 4 4 01:22:54 Claim
5 Ben Jones - Male Trent Park RC MV40 5 1 01:23:26 Claim
6 Byron Edwards - Male Bury AC MV40 6 2 01:26:34 Claim
7 Paul Brennan - Male Trent Park RC MV40 7 3 01:26:50 Claim
8 Matthew Field - Male London Heathside AC Male Senior 8 5 01:27:15 Claim
9 Nic Doherty - Male Male Senior 9 6 01:27:31 Claim
10 Chris Turnbull - Male Male Senior 10 7 01:27:57 Claim
11 Tom Ferguson - Male Male Senior 11 8 01:29:49 Claim
12 William Brigham - Male Male Senior 12 9 01:30:14 Claim
13 Joe- Walsh- - Male Male Senior 13 10 01:30:17 Claim
14 Dan Grainger - Male Septoe and Son Male Senior 14 11 01:30:35 Claim
15 Jim Arrowsmith - Male Trent Park RC Male Senior 15 12 01:30:51 Claim
16 Euan Robertson - Male Male Senior 16 13 01:31:09 Claim
17 Lutie Akinci - Female Female Senior 1 1 01:31:18 Claim
18 Brendon Gilbert - Male Handy Cross Runners MV40 17 4 01:31:38 Claim
19 Darren Matussa - Male North Herts RRC MV40 18 5 01:31:41 Claim
20 Adam Wilkinson - Male Male Senior 19 14 01:31:47 Claimed
21 Cherry Newsam - Female Female Senior 2 2 01:32:01 Claim
21 Lee Johnson - Male bracknell forest runners MV50 20 1 01:32:01 Claim
23 Daniel Kaczmar - Male Male Senior 21 15 01:32:18 Claim
24 Ian Fairlamb - Male MV40 22 6 01:32:37 Claim
25 David Keir - Male Male Senior 23 16 01:33:04 Claim
26 Alex Hanrahan - Male Male Senior 24 17 01:33:07 Claim
27 Amelie Karlsson - Female Female Senior 3 3 01:33:33 Claimed
28 Andrew Dacombe - Male Bracknell MV40 25 7 01:33:53 Claim
29 Patrick Bower - Male Male Senior 26 18 01:34:45 Claim
30 Philip Johnson - Male Male Senior 27 19 01:34:51 Claim
31 Lee Cowan - Male Male Senior 28 20 01:35:04 Claim
32 Tao Mantaras - Male Male Senior 29 21 01:35:28 Claim
33 Anthony Doyle - Male MV50 30 2 01:37:11 Claimed
34 Chris Vincent - Male Male Senior 32 23 01:37:23 Claim
34 David Finlay - Male Male Senior 31 22 01:37:23 Claim
36 Rodrigo Alejandro - Male Purosangue Athletics Club Male Senior 34 24 01:38:46 Claim
36 Doctor Mark - Male Burnham Joggers MV40 33 8 01:38:46 Claim
38 Justin Moss - Male Male Senior 35 25 01:39:28 Claim
39 Benjamin Doherty - Male Male Senior 36 26 01:39:29 Claim
40 Imran Zaman - Male Male Senior 37 27 01:39:30 Claim
41 Paul Simpkins - Male Male Senior 38 28 01:39:46 Claim
42 Anthony Jacobson - Male Independent Runner Male Senior 39 29 01:39:56 Claim
43 Dipesh Gamanlal - Male Male Senior 40 30 01:40:02 Claim
44 Peter Lancaster - Male TVT MV50 41 3 01:40:06 Claim
45 Cameron Shepherd - Male Male Senior 42 31 01:40:10 Claim
46 Paul Radford - Male MV40 43 9 01:40:32 Claim
47 Simon Webber - Male Male Senior 44 32 01:40:35 Claim
48 Simon Leech - Male WHITE HORSE HARRIERS MV50 45 4 01:40:40 Claim
49 Zena Phillips - Female Female Senior 4 4 01:40:48 Claim
50 Julius McGillivray - Male Male Senior 46 33 01:40:49 Claim
51 Peter Turner - Male Male Senior 47 34 01:40:55 Claim
52 Tom Stevens - Male Male Senior 48 35 01:41:10 Claim
53 Elaine- O+callaghan- - Female Female Senior 5 5 01:41:15 Claim
54 Giles Skerry - Male N/A Male Senior 49 36 01:42:12 Claim
55 Henny Keppel - Female bracknell forest runners Female Senior 6 6 01:42:24 Claim
56 Vincent Blake - Male MV40 51 10 01:42:37 Claim
56 Clinton Montague - Male Male Senior 50 37 01:42:37 Claim
58 Adrian Ouvry - Male Kampala Team Brewers MV40 52 11 01:42:51 Claim
59 Blake Dunkeld - Male Male Senior 53 38 01:42:58 Claim
60 Andrew Irvin - Male Datchet Dashers MV50 54 5 01:43:06 Claim
61 Alan Woodward - Male MV50 55 6 01:43:08 Claim
62 John Mcgrann - Male MV40 57 12 01:43:09 Claim
62 Alex Langford - Male Headington RR Male Senior 56 39 01:43:09 Claim
64 Anthony-Paul Cooper - Male Male Senior 58 40 01:43:13 Claim
65 Alex Ashley - Male Male Senior 59 41 01:43:19 Claim
66 Roland Burton - Male Cookham Running Club MV40 60 13 01:43:43 Claim
67 Luke Bevan - Male Male Senior 61 42 01:43:45 Claim
68 Marcin Lapucha - Male Male Senior 62 43 01:43:50 Claim
69 Stuart Dees - Male MV40 63 14 01:43:52 Claim
70 Ian Benson - Male MV60 64 1 01:43:54 Claim
71 Oliver Hunt - Male Male Senior 65 44 01:43:58 Claim
72 Nicholas Harding - Male Male Senior 66 45 01:44:10 Claim
73 Ross Brogan - Male Male Senior 67 46 01:44:29 Claim
73 John Leonard - Male Hart road runners MV50 68 7 01:44:29 Claim
75 Reece Thompson-Hunt - Male Male Senior 69 47 01:44:46 Claim
76 David Peek - Male Male Senior 70 48 01:45:16 Claim
77 Loui Brogan - Male Male Senior 71 49 01:45:19 Claim
78 Michael Silver - Male MV50 72 8 01:45:27 Claim
79 Matt Pryce - Male Male Senior 73 50 01:45:36 Claim
80 Nick Biggane - Male MV40 74 15 01:45:37 Claim
81 James Hudson - Male Male Senior 75 51 01:46:02 Claim
82 Gareth Jones - Male Bracknell AC MV40 76 16 01:46:10 Claim
83 Joel Hardman - Male MV40 77 17 01:46:11 Claim
84 Jacek Rzeniewicz - Male Male Senior 78 52 01:46:21 Claim
85 Carina Casey - Female Female Senior 7 7 01:46:29 Claim
86 KEISHI ASAHINA - Male Park Mara Male Senior 79 53 01:46:57 Claim
87 David Strevens - Male MV50 80 9 01:47:21 Claim
88 Toby Bayes - Male Datchet Dashers MV40 81 18 01:47:38 Claim
89 Vincent Jenkin - Male MV40 82 19 01:47:40 Claim
90 William Robinson - Male Male Senior 83 54 01:47:47 Claim
91 Nick Hopper - Male Male Senior 84 55 01:48:00 Claim
92 Sarah Alsford - Female Reading Road Runners FV40 8 1 01:48:03 Claim
93 Patrick Petit - Male Ploufragan MV60 85 2 01:48:09 Claim
94 Claire Rowse - Female Sandhurst Joggers FV40 9 2 01:48:15 Claim
95 Kevin Lu - Male London Frontrunners Male Senior 86 56 01:48:16 Claim
96 David Hillhouse - Male Male Senior 87 57 01:48:18 Claim
97 Mico Stander - Male Male Senior 88 58 01:48:19 Claim
98 Steven Molloy - Male MV40 89 20 01:48:25 Claim
99 Kevin Allen - Male gosport road runners Male Senior 90 59 01:48:46 Claimed
100 Jon Sellars - Male Serpentine Male Senior 91 60 01:49:00 Claim
101 Andrew Holbrook - Male MV40 92 21 01:49:03 Claim
102 Emma Baty- - Female Female Senior 10 8 01:49:07 Claim
103 Christopher Green - Male Male Senior 93 61 01:49:08 Claim
104 Ana Robert - Female Female Senior 11 9 01:49:23 Claim
105 Vjaceslavs Novikovs - Male Male Senior 94 62 01:49:33 Claim
106 Jonathan Dees - Male Marlow MV40 95 22 01:49:34 Claim
107 Alberto Avi - Male Marathon Club Trento MV40 96 23 01:49:38 Claim
108 Nicky Middleton - Female FV40 12 3 01:49:51 Claim
109 Karolina Rzeniewicz - Female Female Senior 13 10 01:50:02 Claim
110 Mark Hoad - Male MV40 97 24 01:50:06 Claim
111 Peter Millar - Male MV60 98 3 01:50:07 Claim
112 Dawn Weymouth - Female FV40 14 4 01:50:16 Claim
113 Syed Hassan - Male MV40 99 25 01:50:23 Claim
114 Lucy Fowler - Female Female Senior 15 11 01:50:31 Claim
115 Billy Taylor - Male Male Senior 101 64 01:50:35 Claim
115 Terry - Male Male Senior 100 63 01:50:35 Claim
117 Mark Sylvester - Male MV40 102 26 01:50:39 Claimed
118 Edward Kennedy - Male Male Senior 103 65 01:50:42 Claim
118 Adam Hayes - Male Male Senior 104 66 01:50:42 Claim
120 Marcin Stepkowski - Male Male Senior 105 67 01:50:44 Claim
121 Rebecca Danicic - Female Female Senior 16 12 01:50:46 Claim
122 Rebecca Evins - Female Eynsham Road Runners Female Senior 17 13 01:50:56 Claim
123 Steve Evins - Male Male Senior 106 68 01:50:57 Claim
124 Matt Evenden - Male Male Senior 107 69 01:51:08 Claim
125 Lenka Dinnage - Female Female Senior 18 14 01:51:13 Claim
126 Georgia Mulraine - Female Newcastle Athletics and Cross Country Club Female Senior 19 15 01:51:18 Claim
127 Ollie Moore - Male Male Senior 108 70 01:51:49 Claim
128 Melanie Wiles - Female FV40 20 5 01:51:56 Claim
129 Frank Munns - Male Male Senior 109 71 01:52:12 Claim
130 Jeremy Bonnaud - Male Ealing Eagles Running Club Male Senior 110 72 01:52:20 Claim
131 Ryan Fenton - Male Male Senior 111 73 01:52:40 Claim
132 Jonny Richards - Male Male Senior 112 74 01:53:18 Claim
133 Gabriel Glencross - Male Male Senior 113 75 01:53:57 Claim
134 Rob Stait - Male Hatchwarren Runners Male Senior 114 76 01:53:58 Claim
135 Ed Fernandes - Male MV40 115 27 01:53:59 Claim
136 Tomasz Szymkiewicz - Male Male Senior 116 77 01:54:01 Claim
137 Rob Thompson - Male Yeovil Town RRC MV50 117 10 01:54:18 Claim
138 Gareth Barker - Male Male Senior 118 78 01:54:20 Claim
139 Ryan Robinson - Male Male Senior 119 79 01:54:24 Claim
140 John Lyndon - Male Male Senior 120 80 01:54:30 Claimed
141 Eleanor Laird - Female Female Senior 21 16 01:54:33 Claim
142 Luke Palmer - Male Male Senior 121 81 01:54:45 Claim
143 Andrew Burland - Male Burnham Joggers MV50 122 11 01:54:48 Claim
144 Peter Dickinson - Male MV40 123 28 01:54:57 Claim
145 Matthew Farnum-Schneider - Male MV40 124 29 01:55:01 Claim
146 Shinder Singh - Male MV50 125 12 01:55:06 Claim
147 Christopher Edge - Male Daventry Road Runners MV40 126 30 01:55:10 Claim
148 Fiona Glen - Female Female Senior 22 17 01:55:19 Claim
149 Guy Wigmore - Male MV50 127 13 01:55:26 Claim
150 Erica Hall - Female Female Senior 23 18 01:55:30 Claim
150 Monica Relph - Female Female Senior 24 19 01:55:30 Claim
152 Sophie Aston - Female Female Senior 25 20 01:55:45 Claim
153 Andrew Redhead - Male Male Senior 128 82 01:55:46 Claim
154 Jennifer Stripe - Female Purosangue Athletics Club Female Senior 26 21 01:55:51 Claim
155 Lee Byrne - Male Male Senior 129 83 01:55:52 Claim
156 Kelly Harris - Female FV40 27 6 01:56:02 Claim
157 Guy Nesbitt - Male MV40 130 31 01:56:03 Claim
158 Steve Griffiths - Male MV40 131 32 01:56:06 Claim
159 Mark Powell - Male MV40 132 33 01:56:11 Claim
160 Pauline Tapin - Female Female Senior 28 22 01:56:14 Claim
161 Chloe Weaver - Female Female Senior 29 23 01:56:22 Claim
162 Andy Mackay - Male MV40 133 34 01:56:27 Claim
162 Michaela Barrowcliff - Female michaela barrowcliff FV40 30 7 01:56:27 Claim
164 Rebecca Styant - Female Headington RR Female Senior 31 24 01:56:42 Claim
165 Iona Stayt - Female FV50 32 1 01:56:47 Claim
166 Emma Zadrozny - Female Female Senior 33 25 01:56:52 Claim
167 Anthony Vines - Male MV60 134 4 01:57:00 Claim
168 Timothy Hooker - Male Male Senior 135 84 01:57:09 Claim
169 Harriet Hughes - Female Female Senior 34 26 01:57:35 Claim
170 Catherine Tichler - Female Female Senior 35 27 01:57:42 Claim
171 Caroline Ridges - Female Marlow Female Senior 36 28 01:57:43 Claim
172 Graeme Chalk - Male MV50 136 14 01:57:47 Claim
172 Noel FRANCIS - Male Didcot Runners MV60 137 5 01:57:47 Claim
174 Emilly Chalk - Female Female Senior 37 29 01:57:48 Claim
175 Rob Tripp - Male BASINGSTOKE Male Senior 138 85 01:57:54 Claim
176 Nadine Hunter - Female FV50 38 2 01:57:57 Claim
177 Harry Hopkinson - Male Male Senior 139 86 01:58:02 Claim
178 David Pollard - Male MV40 140 35 01:58:06 Claim
179 Stephen - Male Male Senior 141 87 01:58:07 Claim
180 Julian Tolan - Male London Frontrunners Male Senior 142 88 01:58:16 Claim
181 Claire Turner - Female FV40 39 8 01:58:18 Claim
182 Ian Byford - Male Dunstable Road Runners MV60 143 6 01:58:19 Claim
183 Greg Thomas - Male N/A Male Senior 144 89 01:58:32 Claim
184 Jennifer Coles - Female Female Senior 40 30 01:58:35 Claim
185 Sharon Norman - Female FV40 41 9 01:58:41 Claim
186 Tom Johnson - Male Male Senior 145 90 01:58:42 Claim
187 Emma Sheldrake - Female Female Senior 42 31 01:58:43 Claim
188 Stu Bunyan - Male None Male Senior 146 91 01:58:58 Claim
189 Rosemary Brereton - Female Hazlemere runners Female Senior 43 32 01:58:59 Claim
190 Paulo Silva - Male Male Senior 147 92 01:59:00 Claim
191 Joanna Lyford - Female FV40 44 10 01:59:06 Claim
192 Paulina Jurgielewicz - Female Female Senior 45 33 01:59:37 Claim
193 John Edwards - Male MV60 148 7 01:59:41 Claim
194 Alison Jones - Female Sandhurst Joggers FV60 46 1 01:59:43 Claim
195 Christina Kilbee - Female Female Senior 47 34 01:59:49 Claim
196 Vicky Hern - Female FV40 48 11 01:59:54 Claim
197 Sam Whitehorne - Male Male Senior 149 93 01:59:57 Claim
198 James Edwards - Male Male Senior 150 94 01:59:58 Claim
199 Clare Clarke - Female Female Senior 49 35 01:59:59 Claim
200 Andrew Burn - Male Male Senior 151 95 02:00:03 Claim
201 Peter Hughes Cumnor Kites Male MV50 152 15 02:00:17 Claim
202 Aaron Tierney - Male Male Senior 153 96 02:00:23 Claim
203 Sarah Keane - Female FV40 50 12 02:00:25 Claim
204 Bernard Mooney - Male MV40 154 36 02:00:26 Claim
205 Ana Walpole - Female Female Senior 51 36 02:00:33 Claim
206 Robert Cornwell - Male fleet & crookham ac MV70 155 1 02:00:51 Claim
207 Amanda Keen - Female Burnham Joggers Female Senior 52 37 02:00:58 Claim
208 Lucie Little - Female Female Senior 53 38 02:01:02 Claim
209 Barry Chisholm - Male Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers AC MV50 156 16 02:01:03 Claim
210 Debbie Morgan - Female Vegan Runners Female Senior 54 39 02:01:05 Claim
211 Polly Wood - Female hungerford hares Female Senior 55 40 02:01:24 Claim
212 Stringer Stringer - Male MV50 157 17 02:01:27 Claim
213 Andrea Davies - Female Female Senior 56 41 02:01:30 Claim
214 Josh Pert - Male MV40 158 37 02:01:44 Claim
215 Stuart Burnhope - Male MV40 159 38 02:02:09 Claim
216 Dave Fitzgerald - Male MV40 160 39 02:02:12 Claim
217 James Kiddie - Male Reading Road Runners MV70 161 2 02:02:18 Claim
218 Christopher Lewin - Male MV50 162 18 02:02:20 Claim
218 Yvonne Olney - Female Datchet Dashers FV60 57 2 02:02:20 Claim
220 Sotirios Tsioumas - Male Male Senior 163 97 02:02:23 Claim
221 Jamie Findlay - Male Male Senior 164 98 02:02:30 Claim
222 Dan Moloney - Male Male Senior 165 99 02:02:49 Claim
223 Sumithra Subramaniam - Female Female Senior 58 42 02:02:51 Claim
224 Donal Hynes - Male MV60 166 8 02:02:52 Claim
225 Terry Adams - Male MV50 167 19 02:02:55 Claim
226 Kevin Keane team keane Male Male Senior 168 100 02:03:02 Claim
227 Sara James - Female Female Senior 59 43 02:03:18 Claim
228 Emer O'Kelly - Male MV60 169 9 02:03:26 Claim
229 Cassie Williams - Female Female Senior 60 44 02:03:44 Claim
230 Kate Hilton - Female Female Senior 61 45 02:03:45 Claim
231 Anna Bethany - Female Female Senior 62 46 02:03:48 Claim
232 Karl Hebblewhite - Male MV40 170 40 02:03:51 Claim
233 Elisabeth Walker - Female Female Senior 63 47 02:03:57 Claim
234 Charlotte Dutton - Female Female Senior 64 48 02:04:08 Claim
235 Emily Compton - Female Female Senior 65 49 02:04:20 Claim
236 AJ Bedborough - Male Male Senior 171 101 02:04:24 Claim
237 CARMEN FUENTES-VILCHEZ - Female Reading Road Runners FV40 66 13 02:04:26 Claim
238 Claire Masey - Female Female Senior 67 50 02:04:27 Claim
239 Miss Moloney - Female Female Senior 68 51 02:04:33 Claim
240 Noel Fowler - Male Beaumont RC MV60 172 10 02:04:38 Claimed
241 Sarah Bate - Female Reading Road Runners FV50 69 3 02:04:40 Claim
242 David Wayne - Male MV40 173 41 02:04:56 Claim
243 Neil Williams - Male Run for Your Life MV50 174 20 02:05:15 Claim
244 Veronica Benson - Female FV50 70 4 02:05:18 Claim
245 David Randall - Male Wycombe Phoenix MV50 175 21 02:05:43 Claim
246 Claire Secker - Female FV60 71 3 02:06:05 Claim
246 Katie Walsh - Male Male Senior 176 102 02:06:05 Claim
248 Matt Atkinson - Male MV40 177 42 02:06:30 Claim
249 Michelle Clark - Female FV50 72 5 02:06:32 Claim
250 Maria Ready - Female FV50 73 6 02:06:41 Claim
251 Gareth Ward - Male Handy Cross Runners MV40 178 43 02:06:44 Claim
252 Andrew Oliver - Male MV50 179 22 02:06:45 Claim
253 Karen Wellbelove - Female FV40 74 14 02:06:52 Claim
254 Matthew Dryden - Male Male Senior 180 103 02:06:56 Claim
255 Tamsin Thompson - Female Tamsin Thompson Female Senior 75 52 02:07:01 Claim
256 David Jeffcoat - Male MV60 181 11 02:07:08 Claim
257 Andrew Coles - Male MV60 182 12 02:07:13 Claim
257 Laura Gilbert - Female Female Senior 76 53 02:07:13 Claim
259 David Griffiths - Male MV50 183 23 02:07:23 Claim
260 Paul- Jordan- - Male MV50 184 24 02:07:35 Claim
261 Catherine Pretty - Female St Thomas Trotters FV40 77 15 02:08:24 Claim
262 Susan Powell - Female Didcot Runners FV40 78 16 02:08:51 Claim
263 Mark Harvey - Male Didcot Runners MV50 185 25 02:08:53 Claim
264 Matt Zadrozny - Male Male Senior 186 104 02:09:00 Claim
265 Dane Satterthwaite - Male Male Senior 187 105 02:09:16 Claim
265 Catherine Carleton - Female Female Senior 79 54 02:09:16 Claim
267 Kate Burwood - Female Female Senior 80 55 02:09:22 Claim
268 Paul Burrow-Newton - Male Reading Reavers Male Senior 188 106 02:09:23 Claim
269 Lisa Fulton - Female FV40 81 17 02:09:27 Claim
270 Ross Clark - Male Male Senior 189 107 02:09:34 Claim
271 Bethany Chubbock - Female Female Senior 82 56 02:09:36 Claim
272 Julie Lester - Female Thurrock Nomads FV40 83 18 02:09:40 Claim
273 Mirela Boros - Female Female Senior 84 57 02:09:44 Claim
274 Pawel Czarnomski - Male Maidenhead AC MV40 190 44 02:10:01 Claim
275 Andrew Leigh - Male MV50 191 26 02:10:05 Claim
276 Lindsay Smallwood - Female Female Senior 85 58 02:10:11 Claim
277 Anthony Walk - Male MV40 192 45 02:10:16 Claim
278 Jason Dorta - Male MV40 193 46 02:10:17 Claim
279 Jen Moss - Female FV40 86 19 02:10:24 Claim
280 Gabriella- Torok - Female Female Senior 87 59 02:10:33 Claim
281 Orlando Taylor - Male Male Senior 194 108 02:10:37 Claim
282 Martin Robbins - Male Male Senior 195 109 02:10:39 Claimed
283 Isobel Platts-Dunn - Female Female Senior 88 60 02:10:43 Claim
284 Alison Bathie - Female FV50 89 7 02:10:46 Claim
285 Keith Frayn - Male MV70 196 3 02:10:50 Claim
286 Dimitrios Koutoukidis - Male Male Senior 197 110 02:10:59 Claim
287 Andreia Silva - Female Female Senior 90 61 02:11:00 Claim
288 Lindsey Rigby - Female FV50 91 8 02:11:01 Claim
288 John Sargent - Male Male Senior 198 111 02:11:01 Claim
290 Dorota Maria - Female FV60 92 4 02:11:03 Claim
291 Glenda Hall - Female FV40 93 20 02:11:06 Claim
292 Deb Webb - Female FV50 94 9 02:11:14 Claimed
293 Steve Gilchrist - Male Male Senior 199 112 02:11:24 Claim
294 James Williams - Male Male Senior 200 113 02:11:33 Claim
295 Michaela Sochorcova - Female Female Senior 95 62 02:11:38 Claim
296 Steve Summers - Male MV40 201 47 02:11:40 Claim
297 Frank Barwise - Male MV60 202 13 02:11:42 Claim
298 Vikas Kumar - Male Male Senior 203 114 02:11:46 Claim
299 Cathy Keay - Female Massey Ferguson RC FV50 96 10 02:11:50 Claim
300 Laura Coates - Female Female Senior 97 63 02:11:55 Claim
301 Chris Taylor - Male MV40 204 48 02:11:56 Claim
302 DAVID PALLAS - Male Male Senior 205 115 02:12:13 Claim
303 Elle Tisch - Female N/A FV40 98 21 02:12:20 Claim
304 Katherine Cox - Female FV40 99 22 02:12:29 Claim
305 Graham Hall - Male Male Senior 206 116 02:12:46 Claim
306 Dan Smith - Male MV40 207 49 02:13:04 Claim
307 Shazia Ahmad - Female MAIDENHEAD ATHLETICS CLUB FV40 100 23 02:13:42 Claim
308 Kerryn Burn - Female Female Senior 101 64 02:13:58 Claim
309 Dave Eden - Male Male Senior 208 117 02:14:00 Claim
310 Emma Castle - Female Female Senior 102 65 02:14:01 Claim
311 Sophie Stokes - Female Female Senior 103 66 02:14:02 Claim
312 Rebecca White - Female Female Senior 104 67 02:14:16 Claim
313 David Russell - Male Male Senior 209 118 02:14:21 Claimed
314 Brett Regulski - Male Chepstow Harriers MV50 210 27 02:14:58 Claim
314 Richard Porter - Male MV40 211 50 02:14:58 Claim
316 Nicholas Austin - Male MV40 212 51 02:15:00 Claim
317 Chris Shaw - Male Havoc MV60 213 14 02:15:01 Claim
318 Edward Barber - Male MV40 214 52 02:15:11 Claim
319 Ellie Ashton - Female Female Senior 105 68 02:15:19 Claim
320 Lisa Plummer - Female bracknell forest runners FV40 106 24 02:15:20 Claim
321 Louise Sebire - Female FV50 107 11 02:15:21 Claim
322 Adam Durbin - Male Male Senior 215 119 02:15:22 Claim
323 Dariusz Bandura - Male MV50 216 28 02:15:24 Claim
324 Helena Karlsson - Female FV50 109 12 02:15:33 Claimed
324 Leanne Wafer - Female Female Senior 108 69 02:15:33 Claim
326 Charlotte Scotchmere - Female John Lewis running club FV40 110 25 02:15:45 Claim
326 Gareth Beavis - Male St. Albans Striders Male Senior 217 120 02:15:45 Claim
326 Joanne Wright - Female FV40 111 26 02:15:45 Claim
329 Benjamin Perez - Male Male Senior 218 121 02:15:46 Claim
329 Rachel Southon - Female FV40 112 27 02:15:46 Claim
331 Neha Vernekar - Female Female Senior 113 70 02:15:55 Claim
332 Liwia Webber - Female Female Senior 114 71 02:15:57 Claim
333 Catherine Bamania - Female Female Senior 115 72 02:16:11 Claim
334 Peter Domotor - Male MV40 219 53 02:16:27 Claim
335 Louise Cusack - Female FV40 116 28 02:16:35 Claim
336 Claire Brooks - Female Female Senior 117 73 02:16:45 Claim
337 Suzanne Arkinson - Female Hazlemere runners FV40 118 29 02:16:53 Claim
338 Helen Rippon - Female FV40 119 30 02:17:08 Claim
339 Chris Weatherhead - Male Male Senior 221 122 02:17:18 Claim
339 Mark Olney - Male Datchet Dashers MV60 220 15 02:17:18 Claim
341 Renata Brozyna - Female FV40 120 31 02:17:21 Claim
342 Pierre Spain - Male MV60 222 16 02:17:24 Claim
343 Jaime Smith - Female FV40 121 32 02:17:33 Claim
344 Adam Smith - Male MV40 223 54 02:17:35 Claimed
345 Matthew Aylott - Male Male Senior 224 123 02:18:19 Claim
346 Debbie Weston - Female Handy Cross FV40 122 33 02:18:22 Claim
347 Lisa Celeste- - Female FV40 123 34 02:18:31 Claim
347 Lucy Morris - Female Evolution Triathlon Club Female Senior 124 74 02:18:31 Claim
349 Olivia Bacon - Female FV40 125 35 02:18:43 Claim
350 Lara Ginn - Female Female Senior 126 75 02:18:54 Claim
351 Howard Hughes - Male MV60 225 17 02:19:03 Claim
351 Jo Pickles - Female FV40 127 36 02:19:03 Claim
353 Chai Sanapala - Male Male Senior 226 124 02:19:10 Claim
354 Nicholas Doran - Male fleet & crookham ac MV60 227 18 02:19:34 Claim
355 Carlos Gonzalez - Male Honey-laners MV50 228 29 02:19:39 Claim
356 Louisa Keeffe - Female FV40 128 37 02:19:40 Claim
357 Joanna Tomlinson - Female Female Senior 129 76 02:19:55 Claim
358 Sarah Leicester- - Female Female Senior 130 77 02:20:03 Claim
359 Esther Prangley - Female Wokingham Female Senior 131 78 02:20:07 Claim
360 Ric- Elsworth - Male Male Senior 229 125 02:20:09 Claim
361 Sam Sims - Female Female Senior 132 79 02:20:10 Claim
362 Kelly Bashford - Female Female Senior 133 80 02:20:12 Claim
363 LEONA FLAHERTY - Female Gade Valley Harriers FV40 134 38 02:20:20 Claim
364 Robin Briscoe - Male MV40 230 55 02:20:39 Claim
365 Ruth Walne - Female Female Senior 135 81 02:20:44 Claim
366 Elliot- Kay- - Male MV40 231 56 02:20:50 Claim
367 Philip Dunne - Male MV50 233 30 02:20:53 Claim
367 Lee Burrows - Male MV40 232 57 02:20:53 Claim
369 Tom Castle - Female Female Senior 136 82 02:21:01 Claim
370 Jen Ayling - Female Female Senior 137 83 02:21:28 Claim
370 Jessica - Female Female Senior 138 84 02:21:28 Claim
372 Nichola Singleton - Female FV50 139 13 02:21:34 Claim
373 Jason Keane - Male MV40 234 58 02:21:44 Claim
374 David Reading - Male MV50 235 31 02:22:54 Claim
375 Alexandra Ruxton - Female FV40 140 39 02:23:09 Claim
376 Simon Irvin - Male MV50 236 32 02:23:13 Claim
377 Hannah Vose - Female Burnham Joggers Female Senior 141 85 02:23:40 Claim
378 Mark Ring - Male Male Senior 237 126 02:23:44 Claim
379 Alice Pearson - Female Female Senior 142 86 02:23:48 Claim
380 Helen Speakman - Female Female Senior 143 87 02:23:51 Claim
381 Andrew Cooper-Blake - Male Male Senior 238 127 02:24:03 Claim
381 Alison Goodall - Female Female Senior 144 88 02:24:03 Claim
383 Stephen Spooner - Female Joe 90s MV60 239 19 02:24:13 Claim
383 Richard Norris - Male MV40 240 59 02:24:13 Claim
385 Angus Marshall - Male Yaxley Runners MV40 241 60 02:24:14 Claim
386 Lisa Fowler - Female FV40 145 40 02:24:17 Claim
386 Clare Martin - Female Female Senior 146 89 02:24:17 Claim
388 Andrew Batterham- - Male MV50 242 33 02:24:35 Claim
389 Emily Farrow - Female Female Senior 147 90 02:24:37 Claim
390 Melanie Jordaan - Female FV40 148 41 02:24:41 Claim
391 Barry Voice - Male Male Senior 243 128 02:24:59 Claim
392 Kieran Waller - Male Male Senior 244 129 02:25:06 Claim
393 Holly Willis - Female Female Senior 149 91 02:25:29 Claim
394 Paul Eastman - Male MV50 245 34 02:25:33 Claim
395 Georgina De - Female Hazlemere runners FV40 151 42 02:25:34 Claim
395 Jennifer Bigg - Female Windle Valley Runners Female Senior 150 92 02:25:34 Claim
397 Mandy Lloyd - Female FV50 152 14 02:25:40 Claim
398 Charles Rathgeber - Male MV40 246 61 02:25:41 Claim
399 Surjit Singh - Male Male Senior 247 130 02:25:45 Claim
400 Avril Acres - Female bracknell forest runners FV50 153 15 02:25:48 Claim
401 Tracey Fox - Female FV40 154 43 02:26:01 Claim
402 Gemma Sisson - Female Female Senior 155 93 02:26:10 Claim
403 Vasso Tsatsami - Female Running Sisters FV50 156 16 02:26:13 Claim
403 Ruth Keeling - Female Female Senior 157 94 02:26:13 Claim
405 Kathryn Simpson - Female FV50 158 17 02:26:40 Claim
406 Lorren Coaker - Female Female Senior 159 95 02:26:48 Claim
407 Gary Cooper - Male MV40 248 62 02:26:51 Claim
408 Shirley Anderson - Female FV40 160 44 02:27:14 Claim
409 Kim Mitchell - Female Female Senior 161 96 02:27:20 Claim
410 Adam Dale - Male Male Senior 249 131 02:27:44 Claim
411 Ai-Ping Fung - Female Female Senior 162 97 02:27:52 Claim
412 Emma Smith - Female FV40 163 45 02:27:54 Claim
413 Anne K+ñhler - Female FV40 164 46 02:28:04 Claim
414 Vince Norris - Male Male Senior 250 132 02:28:09 Claim
414 Helen McTeer - Female FV40 165 47 02:28:09 Claim
416 Anna Coates - Female Female Senior 166 98 02:28:29 Claim
417 Emily Bird - Female Burnham Joggers Female Senior 167 99 02:28:41 Claim
418 Siobhan Pratt - Female FV40 168 48 02:28:52 Claim
419 Amzad Mahmood - Male MV50 251 35 02:28:59 Claim
420 Bob Wallace - Male Watford Joggers MV70 252 4 02:29:02 Claim
421 Stewart Johnston - Male MV50 253 36 02:29:06 Claim
422 Jane Gorman - Female FV60 169 5 02:29:12 Claim
423 Gerry Dooner - Male MV40 254 63 02:29:13 Claim
424 Adam Dawkins - Male Male Senior 255 133 02:29:18 Claim
425 Emma Bebington - Female FV40 170 49 02:29:20 Claim
426 Vlad Novikov - Male Male Senior 256 134 02:29:41 Claim
427 Paul Mason - Male Male Senior 257 135 02:30:00 Claim
428 Simon Wheeler - Male MV50 258 37 02:30:16 Claim
429 Leanne Hodson - Female FV40 171 50 02:30:19 Claim
430 Matthew David - Male MV40 259 64 02:30:47 Claim
431 Mark Henderson - Male MV50 260 38 02:31:08 Claim
432 Olivia Burke - Female Female Senior 172 100 02:31:28 Claim
433 Cathy Spain - Male MV60 261 20 02:32:03 Claim
434 Sridhar Shanmugam - Male Male Senior 262 136 02:32:16 Claim
435 Elizabeth Johnston - Female FV40 173 51 02:32:28 Claim
436 Lisa Reynolds - Female Solent running sisters Female Senior 174 101 02:32:52 Claim
437 Jen MacLean - Female Aston Clinton FV50 175 18 02:33:22 Claim
438 James Beshoff - Male MV50 263 39 02:33:23 Claim
439 Jane Cooper - Female FV40 176 52 02:33:31 Claim
440 Silvia Campling - Female FV40 177 53 02:33:58 Claim
441 Alice O'Sullivan - Female Female Senior 178 102 02:34:14 Claim
442 Paul Pritchard - Male MV50 264 40 02:35:26 Claim
443 David Cooper - Male MV40 265 65 02:35:27 Claim
444 Karen- Burles- - Female Reading AC FV40 179 54 02:35:28 Claim
445 Anne Reece - Female FV40 180 55 02:35:29 Claim
445 Julie Taylor - Female FV40 181 56 02:35:29 Claim
447 Dave Wood - Male Reading Road Runners MV40 266 66 02:36:03 Claim
448 Lipika Mondal - Female JLP Running Club Female Senior 182 103 02:36:04 Claim
449 Jason Brown - Male Male Senior 267 137 02:36:13 Claimed
450 Rachel Shepherd - Female FV40 183 57 02:37:15 Claim
451 Alicja Faryniarz- - Female Female Senior 184 104 02:37:27 Claim
452 Helen Gardiner - Female FV40 185 58 02:37:46 Claim
453 Mark Allen - Male MV40 268 67 02:37:50 Claim
454 Iain Dickson - Male Heyford Aardvarks MV40 269 68 02:37:52 Claim
455 Nilesh Patil - Male MV40 270 69 02:37:53 Claim
456 Sandra Sims - Female FV50 186 19 02:38:25 Claim
457 Sarah McGenity - Female Run Mummy Run Female Senior 187 105 02:38:40 Claim
458 Santokh Kang - Female Female Senior 188 106 02:38:48 Claim
459 Harriet Castle - Female Female Senior 189 107 02:39:24 Claim
460 Lucie Cotmore-Brown - Female FV40 190 59 02:39:38 Claim
461 Zoe Briffett - Female FV40 191 60 02:40:05 Claim
462 Lauren- Beavis- - Female Female Senior 192 108 02:40:23 Claim
463 Jo Motto - Female Corsham running club FV50 193 20 02:41:00 Claim
464 Cristina Sarb - Female Female Senior 194 109 02:41:08 Claim
465 Ian Freeman - Male Male Senior 271 138 02:41:37 Claim
466 Nicky Mitchell - Female FV40 195 61 02:41:53 Claim
467 Siara Mahal - Female FV40 196 62 02:42:09 Claim
468 Liz Atkinson - Female FV60 197 6 02:42:11 Claim
469 Andy Atkinson - Male MV60 272 21 02:42:12 Claim
470 Carl Ruxton - Male MV50 273 41 02:42:32 Claim
471 Sophie Beaumont - Female FV40 198 63 02:42:44 Claim
472 Tamsin Jones - Female Female Senior 199 110 02:43:29 Claim
473 Stephanie Rashbrook - Female eton manor ac Female Senior 200 111 02:43:54 Claim
474 Kelsey Spec - Female Female Senior 201 112 02:44:42 Claim
475 Catherine Barnes - Male Male Senior 274 139 02:45:14 Claim
476 Shona Wang - Female Female Senior 202 113 02:45:21 Claim
477 Eleanor Cheng - Female FV40 203 64 02:45:36 Claim
478 Helen Clements - Female Female Senior 204 114 02:46:04 Claim
479 Anastacia Fox - Female Oxford AC Female Senior 205 115 02:46:28 Claim
480 Pankaj Kumar - Male Male Senior 275 140 02:47:39 Claim
481 Emma Barker - Female Female Senior 206 116 02:47:45 Claim
482 Hiten Vora - Male Male Senior 276 141 02:47:47 Claim
483 Nina Aylott - Female FV40 207 65 02:47:48 Claim
484 Tessa Rose - Female Female Senior 208 117 02:48:17 Claim
485 Derek Wilkins - Male Burnham Joggers MV60 277 22 02:50:00 Claim
486 Brian Ross - Male Burnham Joggers MV50 278 42 02:50:19 Claim
486 Abigail Ross - Female Burnham Joggers FV40 209 66 02:50:19 Claim
488 Katherine Gibson - Female East End Road Runners Female Senior 210 118 02:51:20 Claim
489 Sharon Page - Female I FV50 211 21 02:52:14 Claim
490 Rebecca Huggett - Female Female Senior 212 119 02:52:27 Claim
491 Suliet Oladokun - Female Female Senior 213 120 02:52:29 Claim
492 Ella Khan - Female Female Senior 214 121 02:53:16 Claim
493 Niki Felton - Female bracknell forest runners FV40 215 67 02:56:32 Claim
494 Mike Prince - Male Male Senior 279 142 02:56:34 Claim
495 Lias Street - Female FV40 216 68 02:56:41 Claim
496 Sarah Milner - Female Female Senior 217 122 02:57:08 Claim
497 Katherine Lathwell - Female FV40 218 69 02:58:15 Claim
498 Caroline Carpenter - Female Uxbridge FV60 219 7 02:59:41 Claim
499 Audra Giles - Female FV40 220 70 03:00:22 Claim
500 Maria Ellis - Female BCRC FV50 221 22 03:01:15 Claim
501 Julie Davies - Female FV50 222 23 03:01:28 Claimed
502 Dawn Coates - Female FV60 223 8 03:07:50 Claim
503 Ilona Duncan - Female FV40 224 71 03:14:36 Claim
504 Kelly McGuire - Female Joe 90s Female Senior 225 123 03:25:14 Claim
505 Trish Brogan - Female FV50 226 24 03:25:41 Claim
506 Lara Goddard - Female FV40 227 72 12:21:40 Claim