The Race Organiser : Dorney Lake Half Marathon, 10K and 5K - Past Results
Find out more about our COVID-secure, contact-free event plans and how upcoming events are affected

Dorney Lake Half Marathon, 10K and 5K

Next Race: 07/11/2021 + 1 other

Dorney Lake, Lake End Road, Eton College, WINDSOR. SL4 6FJ

Half Marathon Results


22/05/2021, 09:00
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Category Gender Position Category Position Gun Time Time Action
1 Ben KRUZE Male Stratford Upon Avon AC Male Senior 1 1 01:11:06 Claimed
2 Jack KIDD Male Male Senior 2 2 01:13:05 Claimed
3 Paul QUINTON Male East London Runners Male V40 3 1 01:13:59 Claimed
4 Ben CARRINGTON Male Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club Male Senior 4 3 01:15:33 Claimed
5 Kevin SAMBRIDGE Male Male V40 5 2 01:16:01 Claimed
6 John WITTON Male Sevenoaks Athletics Club Male V40 6 3 01:16:52 Claimed
7 Nik DARLINGTON Male Farnham Runners Male Senior 7 4 01:17:00 Claimed
8 Gareth BAKER Male Windle Valley Runners Male V40 8 4 01:17:05 Claimed
9 David VOGWELL Male Sandhurst Joggers Male V40 9 5 01:17:38 Claimed
10 Ashley POWELL Male Male V40 10 6 01:18:06 Claimed
11 Christopher KING Male Male Senior 11 5 01:18:14 Claimed
12 Ben DUNCAN Male Male V40 12 7 01:18:43 Claimed
13 Zack CUNNINGHAM Male Clapham Chasers Male Senior 13 6 01:18:52 Claimed
14 Hamish MARTIN Male Male Senior 14 7 01:19:03 Claimed
15 Sean ELLIOTT Male Male Senior 15 8 01:19:07 Claimed
16 Richard BANKS Male Male V40 16 8 01:19:17 Claimed
17 Lee BILLINGHURST Male Male Senior 17 9 01:19:19 Claimed
18 Christopher TROW Male Male Senior 18 10 01:19:26 Claimed
19 Richard PARR Male eton manor ac Male Senior 19 11 01:19:32 Claimed
20 Andy STARR Male Ranelagh Harriers Male V40 20 9 01:19:34 Claimed
21 Ben TROW Male Male V40 21 10 01:19:37 Claimed
22 Verity HOPKINS Female Female Senior 1 1 01:19:37 Claimed
23 Emma TAYLOR Female City of Stoke AC Female Senior 2 2 01:19:50 Claimed
24 Chris MORGAN Male City of Stoke AC Male Senior 22 12 01:19:51 Claimed
25 Alex PRINSEP Male Romsey Road Runners Male Senior 23 13 01:19:58 Claimed
26 Ryo KITAHARA Male Ealing Eagles Running Club Male V40 24 11 01:20:03 Claimed
27 Stuart DE FREYNE Male Wootton Road Runners Male Senior 25 14 01:20:06 Claimed
28 Robert CALHOUN Male SHAEF Shifters Male V40 26 12 01:20:07 Claimed
29 Matthew HARPER Male Male V40 27 13 01:20:20 Claimed
30 Arif MERALI Male kent ac Male V40 28 14 01:20:27 Claimed
31 Kieran PAGE Male Kent Athletic Club Male Senior 29 15 01:20:57 Claimed
32 Andrew ARNOLD Male Male Senior 30 16 01:21:30 Claimed
33 Mark DICKSON Male Male V40 31 15 01:21:36 Claimed
34 David VENN Male Male Senior 32 17 01:21:46 Claim
35 Jamie POTTER Male Male Senior 33 18 01:22:09 Claimed
36 Alice REED Female Belgrave Harriers Female Senior 3 3 01:22:18 Claimed
37 Simon BENNISON Male bracknell forest runners Male Senior 34 19 01:22:24 Claimed
38 Rob MARTINEAU Male Male Senior 35 20 01:22:49 Claimed
39 Tim LARKE Male STOWMARKET STRIDERS RC Male V40 36 16 01:22:58 Claimed
40 Howard BEASLEY Male Saint Edmunds pacers Male V60 37 1 01:22:59 Claimed
41 George FERNANDEZ Male eton manor a.c. Male Senior 38 21 01:23:49 Claimed
42 Colin LANE Male Male Senior 39 22 01:24:05 Claimed
43 David LOWE Male Kenilworth Road Runners Male V40 40 17 01:24:06 Claimed
44 Scott BEVERLEY Male Bromsgrove and Redditch AC Male V40 41 18 01:24:15 Claim
45 Ian HUNTER Male Ilkeston Running Club Male V40 42 19 01:24:34 Claimed
46 Patrick NATION Male Male Senior 43 23 01:24:50 Claimed
47 James SMYTHE Male Male Senior 44 24 01:25:10 Claimed
48 Andrew STOCKLEY Male Clapham Chasers Male Senior 45 25 01:25:16 Claimed
49 Humphrey KELLY Male Male Senior 46 26 01:25:24 Claimed
50 Nehal LAVEY-KHAN Male Male Senior 47 27 01:25:31 Claimed
51 Laura WHITEHEAD Female Female Senior 4 4 01:25:31 Claimed
52 Natalie LAWRENCE Female Female Senior 5 5 01:25:35 Claimed
53 Oliver LEONARD Male Male V40 48 20 01:25:42 Claimed
54 Richard MAYBEY Male Fordy Runs Running Club Male V40 49 21 01:25:43 Claimed
55 Padraig Joseph GOGGIN Male Male Senior 50 28 01:25:45 Claimed
56 Alex FRY Male Male V40 51 22 01:25:48 Claimed
57 Alan BARNETT Male Poole AC Male V50 52 1 01:25:54 Claimed
58 Craig SHARP Male Male V40 53 23 01:26:04 Claimed
59 Lauren HAWTIN Female Oxford City Athletics Club Female Senior 6 6 01:26:08 Claimed
60 Neil WALKER Male Male V40 54 24 01:26:15 Claimed
61 Jenny HEYMANN Female eton manor ac Female V40 7 1 01:26:18 Claimed
62 Chun NG Male Male V50 55 2 01:26:39 Claimed
63 Christopher FIELD Male Midland Masters A.C. Male V50 56 3 01:26:42 Claimed
64 James TURNER Male Male Senior 57 29 01:27:20 Claimed
65 Christopher SIGGERY Male Male Senior 58 30 01:27:23 Claimed
66 Will DRINKWATER Male Male Senior 59 31 01:27:32 Claimed
67 Ben WOOD Male Male V40 60 25 01:27:32 Claimed
68 Jonathan BEAN Male Southampton Athletic Club Male Senior 61 32 01:27:38 Claimed
69 Joe CRUTTWELL Male Male Senior 62 33 01:27:46 Claimed
70 Richard COOMBS Male Male Senior 63 34 01:27:52 Claimed
71 Pradeep GURUNG Male Male Senior 64 35 01:27:55 Claimed
72 Pablo FERNANDEZ MEDINA Male Male Senior 65 36 01:28:05 Claimed
73 Michelle VAUGHAN Female vegan runners UK Female V40 8 2 01:28:23 Claimed
74 Conor HEATHFIELD Male Male Senior 66 37 01:28:24 Claimed
75 Miguel CALVETE Male Shinfield Running Club Male Senior 67 38 01:28:50 Claimed
76 Katie PHIPKIN Female Female Senior 9 7 01:28:55 Claimed
77 Julia KELK Female London Heathside AC Female V40 10 3 01:28:58 Claimed
78 Fernando GONI Male SHAEF Shifters Male V40 68 26 01:29:01 Claimed
79 Donogh HURLEY Male Male Senior 69 39 01:29:08 Claimed
80 Mark REIDERMAN Male Male Senior 70 40 01:29:09 Claimed
81 James HAZELDINE Male Male Senior 71 41 01:29:11 Claimed
82 Louise MILLS Female Woking AC Female Senior 11 8 01:29:18 Claimed
83 Matt ROGERS Male SHAEF Shifters Male V40 72 27 01:29:18 Claimed
84 Robert DIAMANTI Male Male Senior 73 42 01:29:19 Claimed
85 Gareth JONES Male Serpentine Rc Male V40 74 28 01:29:21 Claimed
86 Barrie DAY Male Runnymead Runners Male V40 75 29 01:29:42 Claimed
87 Sebastian BRIGGS Male Winchester & District A.C. Male V50 76 4 01:29:45 Claimed
88 Karen TOWNSEND Female Female Senior 12 9 01:29:48 Claimed
89 Mark TREDGETT Male Male Senior 77 43 01:29:54 Claimed
90 James COPLAND Male Male Senior 78 44 01:30:02 Claimed
91 Jeremy GARDNER Male Male Senior 79 45 01:30:05 Claimed
92 Matt HARRIS Male Male Senior 80 46 01:30:06 Claimed
93 Ben GARDNER Male Male Senior 81 47 01:30:12 Claimed
94 John GINGELL Male Male Senior 82 48 01:30:23 Claimed
95 Stuart BOYNE Male Male V50 83 5 01:30:30 Claimed
96 Jamie DAVY Male Male Senior 84 49 01:30:34 Claimed
97 Kevin EDGE Male St. Albans Striders Male V50 85 6 01:30:41 Claimed
98 Peter HODGES Male Lonely Goats Running Club Male V40 86 30 01:30:48 Claimed
99 Lewis MARSH Male Male Senior 87 50 01:30:49 Claimed
100 Jules TAYLOR Male Male Senior 88 51 01:30:52 Claimed
101 Sanford BROWN Male Male Senior 89 52 01:30:58 Claimed
102 Nicky LESSWARE Male Male Senior 90 53 01:31:13 Claimed
103 Catherine HILL Female Female Senior 13 10 01:31:17 Claimed
104 Louise YOUNGMAN Female Female Senior 14 11 01:31:22 Claimed
105 Leah KENNY Female LFTC Female Senior 15 12 01:31:22 Claimed
106 Matthew WHITE Male Male V40 91 31 01:31:33 Claimed
107 Richard PINDER Male Male V40 92 32 01:31:34 Claimed
108 Nicholas WADE Male reigate priory ac Male V50 93 7 01:31:45 Claimed
109 Ian FREEMAN Male Male Senior 94 54 01:31:48 Claimed
110 Harry POWELL Male Male Senior 95 55 01:31:54 Claimed
111 Joaquin THUL Male Serpentine Rc Male Senior 96 56 01:31:54 Claimed
112 Laura SEARS Female Clapham pioneers Female Senior 16 13 01:31:58 Claimed
113 Steve BULL Male Male V40 97 33 01:32:22 Claimed
114 Emma ANSTEAD Female Female Senior 17 14 01:32:23 Claimed
115 Clive MEHEW Male Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets AC Male V40 98 34 01:32:26 Claimed
116 Ian LANCASTER Male Male V40 99 35 01:32:26 Claimed
117 Catriona WARD SELL Female vegan runners UK Female Senior 18 15 01:32:36 Claimed
118 Debby SAUNDERS Female Female V40 19 4 01:32:51 Claimed
119 James DODWELL Male Male V40 100 36 01:32:55 Claimed
120 Kate MACARTHUR Female Female Senior 20 16 01:33:04 Claimed
121 John FRANCIS Male Male V40 101 37 01:33:06 Claimed
122 Tim BOWDEN Male Male Senior 102 57 01:33:45 Claimed
123 Jon HARDIE Male Male Senior 103 58 01:33:47 Claimed
124 Soren HOFFMAN Male Male Senior 104 59 01:33:51 Claimed
125 Bobby NAGLE Male Male Senior 105 60 01:33:56 Claimed
126 Chantel COETZER Female Female Senior 21 17 01:34:05 Claimed
127 Tom WHITEHEAD Male Male Senior 106 61 01:34:15 Claimed
128 Andrew ROBARTS Male Male Senior 107 62 01:34:36 Claimed
129 Brian STEVENDALE Male Male V50 108 8 01:34:43 Claimed
130 Simon POOLE Male Male Senior 109 63 01:35:00 Claimed
131 Philip MOORE Male Male V60 110 2 01:35:06 Claimed
132 Fraser MOYLE Male Male Senior 111 64 01:35:19 Claimed
133 Vicky SOUTH Female Female V40 22 5 01:35:19 Claimed
134 Matt CHARLTON Male Male Senior 112 65 01:35:28 Claimed
135 Andrew BROOK Male Male Senior 113 66 01:35:50 Claimed
136 Hugo BROOKS Male Male Senior 114 67 01:35:59 Claimed
137 Robert KERR Male Male V60 115 3 01:36:05 Claimed
138 Joseph SIMMONDS-ISSLER Male Male Senior 116 68 01:36:14 Claimed
139 Fergus ARGYLE Male Male Senior 117 69 01:36:17 Claim
140 Michael MUMFORD Male Male Senior 118 70 01:36:18 Claimed
141 Ami RUTTER Female Female Senior 23 18 01:36:34 Claimed
142 John KIELY Male Male Senior 119 71 01:36:44 Claimed
143 Chris SYSON Male Male Senior 120 72 01:36:53 Claimed
144 Richard COATES Male Male V40 121 38 01:37:04 Claimed
145 Stephen YATES Male Male Senior 122 73 01:37:04 Claimed
146 Elizabeth PRINSEP Female Romsey Road Runners Female V50 24 1 01:37:12 Claimed
147 Andy PUSEY Male Male V50 123 9 01:37:15 Claimed
148 Nick REEDMAN Male Male Senior 124 74 01:37:55 Claimed
149 Robbie BARLOW Male totton Running Club Male Senior 125 75 01:37:55 Claimed
150 Matthew FLETCHER Male Male Senior 126 76 01:38:10 Claimed
151 Ben MARCHANT Male Male Senior 127 77 01:38:14 Claimed
152 Jo SHERMAN Female Female V40 25 6 01:38:24 Claimed
153 Ben FASHAM Male Reading Roadrunners Male V40 128 39 01:38:39 Claimed
154 Stephen METSON Male Male V40 129 40 01:38:46 Claimed
155 John CADOGAN Male Male V40 130 41 01:38:47 Claimed
156 Lucas VALLECILLOS Male Male Senior 131 78 01:38:53 Claimed
157 Jon CHILDS Male Male Senior 132 79 01:39:16 Claimed
158 Nicola MEHERAN Female Croydon Harriers Female Senior 26 19 01:39:19 Claimed
159 Fiona GRAY Female Female Senior 27 20 01:39:34 Claimed
160 Clare DAVIES Female Havering AC Female Senior 28 21 01:39:45 Claimed
161 Simon LILLY Male Team Runderwear Male V40 133 42 01:39:54 Claimed
162 Alan TULIP Male Winchester & District A.C. Male V60 134 4 01:40:03 Claimed
163 James SAUNDERS Male Male V40 135 43 01:40:17 Claimed
164 Harvey GALLAGHER Male Goodgym Race Team Male V50 136 10 01:40:20 Claimed
165 Jasmin ENGLAND Female Female Senior 29 22 01:40:21 Claimed
166 Dorian COOK Male Male V50 137 11 01:40:27 Claimed
167 John BLEASE Male Male Senior 138 80 01:40:36 Claimed
168 Chris HANDLEY Male Male V40 139 44 01:40:45 Claimed
169 Kate FROST Female Female Senior 30 23 01:40:50 Claimed
170 Naomi BOOTH Female Female Senior 31 24 01:41:00 Claimed
171 Jonathan EVAN-HUGHES Male Metros RC Male V50 140 12 01:41:14 Claimed
172 Jane RUKIN-WHITE Female eton manor a.c. Female Senior 32 25 01:42:03 Claimed
173 Emily ALDERMAN Female Female Senior 33 26 01:42:11 Claimed
174 Shane BATEMAN Male Male V60 141 5 01:42:13 Claimed
175 Joshua EXLEY Male Male Senior 142 81 01:42:17 Claimed
176 Mark DARLING Male Male V40 143 45 01:43:04 Claimed
177 Lynn HYDE Female Hillingdon Athletics Club Female V40 34 7 01:43:06 Claimed
178 Liam ALLEN Male Male Senior 144 82 01:43:06 Claimed
179 Cathy LAFRENAIS Female Female Senior 35 27 01:43:11 Claimed
180 Tony CHADA Male Male V50 145 13 01:43:15 Claimed
181 Oliver KEMBER Male Bulford and Tidworth AC Male Senior 146 83 01:43:26 Claimed
182 Phillip TAILBY Male Male V40 147 46 01:43:26 Claimed
183 Gary JONES Male Bishops Stortford RC Male V40 148 47 01:43:27 Claimed
184 Matt BASSFORD Male Male V40 149 48 01:43:29 Claimed
185 Susan PAYNE Female Haslemere border AC Female V60 36 1 01:43:30 Claimed
186 Anna DOHERTY Female Female V40 37 8 01:43:33 Claimed
187 Paul ROWAN Male Male V50 150 14 01:43:35 Claimed
188 Samuel CAMPBELL Male Male Senior 151 84 01:43:37 Claimed
189 Stephen CAMPBELL Male Male V50 152 15 01:43:42 Claimed
190 Alexandra HACKLAND Female Female Senior 38 28 01:43:59 Claimed
191 Margaret MANN Female Female Senior 39 29 01:44:00 Claimed
192 Keith MORRIS Male Romsey Road Runners Male V40 153 49 01:44:01 Claimed
193 Alex GUY Male Male Senior 154 85 01:44:19 Claimed
194 Gary Alexander David WEIR Male 23 Mile Club Male V40 155 50 01:44:28 Claimed
195 Annette SHRIMPTON Female orpington road runners Female V40 40 9 01:44:30 Claimed
196 Jessica LONG Female Female Senior 41 30 01:44:31 Claimed
197 Hattie WILSON Female Female Senior 42 31 01:44:52 Claimed
198 Peter ASHBRIDGE Male Male Senior 156 86 01:44:55 Claimed
199 Daniel AVITAL Male Cruisers Male V40 157 51 01:45:31 Claimed
200 Richard SEDDON Male Eton Manor Male Senior 158 87 01:45:43 Claimed
201 Tina GOLUBEVA Female Pitsea RC Female Senior 43 32 01:45:58 Claimed
202 Lindsay TURNER Female Chiltern Harriers Female Senior 44 33 01:46:03 Claimed
203 Zoe DOBBS Female Female V50 45 2 01:46:21 Claimed
204 Yuan REN Female Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets Athletics Club Female Senior 46 34 01:46:26 Claimed
205 Brian SMITH Male Queens Park Harriers Male V40 159 52 01:46:35 Claimed
206 Jane PANNELL Female Eton Manor Female V50 47 3 01:47:09 Claimed
207 Charlotte DODDS Female Female Senior 48 35 01:47:13 Claimed
208 Renske BOUWENS Female Spirit of Monmouth Running Club Female V40 49 10 01:47:35 Claimed
209 James FARTHING Male Male Senior 160 88 01:47:50 Claimed
210 Magdalena GASOWSKA Female Female Senior 50 36 01:48:02 Claimed
211 Christina LONG Female Eton Manor Female V40 51 11 01:48:08 Claimed
212 Matthew TERRY Male Male Senior 161 89 01:48:11 Claimed
213 Adam HIGGS Male Male V40 162 53 01:48:16 Claimed
214 Chris LEY Male Male Senior 163 90 01:48:35 Claimed
215 Fiona STEPHEN Female Female Senior 52 37 01:48:38 Claimed
216 Plum TURNER Female Female Senior 53 38 01:48:47 Claimed
217 Lyn DAVIS Female Camberley & District Athletics Club Female V50 54 4 01:48:49 Claimed
218 Scott DUFF Male Male Senior 164 91 01:48:51 Claimed
219 Claire FLETCHER Female Female Senior 55 39 01:49:06 Claimed
220 Alistair KENNEDY Male Male Senior 165 92 01:49:16 Claimed
221 Mark HEYCOCK Male Male V50 166 16 01:49:20 Claimed
222 Philipp LOTTER Male Male V40 167 54 01:49:57 Claimed
223 Sarah REDFERN Female Female Senior 56 40 01:50:06 Claimed
224 Caroline KERR Female Female V50 57 5 01:50:34 Claimed
225 Alex COURTNEY-HATCHER Female Female Senior 58 41 01:50:38 Claimed
226 Jess FRANSES Female Female Senior 59 42 01:50:40 Claimed
227 George OATES Male Male Senior 168 93 01:50:45 Claimed
228 Bethan DARLINGTON Female Female Senior 60 43 01:50:53 Claimed
229 Declan FITZGERALD Male Male V40 169 55 01:50:55 Claimed
230 Lisa HOGGER Female Oxford City AC Female V40 61 12 01:51:29 Claimed
231 Jan HAZIRCI Female Edmonton Running Club Female V50 62 6 01:51:41 Claimed
232 Rupert MCLEOD Male orpington road runners Male V50 170 17 01:51:41 Claimed
233 Laragh O'MALLEY Female Female Senior 63 44 01:51:53 Claimed
234 Ellie KEIGHTLEY Female Female Senior 64 45 01:52:31 Claimed
235 Stephen MCEWAN Male Male V50 171 18 01:53:01 Claimed
236 Dan BULMAN Male Male Senior 172 94 01:53:08 Claimed
237 Eleanor SHORROCK Female Female Senior 65 46 01:54:14 Claimed
238 Dermott MORAN Male UKRunChat Running Club Male V40 173 56 01:54:48 Claimed
239 Sharon BUDDLE Female Didcot Runers Female V40 66 13 01:55:23 Claimed
240 Gabi TODD Female Female Senior 67 47 01:55:26 Claimed
241 Ian GRAY Male Male V40 174 57 01:55:37 Claimed
242 Nicolette EDWARDS Female Female Senior 68 48 01:55:42 Claimed
243 Estee MATHIAS Female Female Senior 69 49 01:55:54 Claimed
244 Charlie FITTON Female Female Senior 70 50 01:55:57 Claimed
245 Ben BYRNE Male Male Senior 175 95 01:56:01 Claimed
246 Connor TILLEY Male Male Senior 176 96 01:56:06 Claimed
247 Katie BUXTON Female Female Senior 71 51 01:56:16 Claimed
248 Sophie LONG Female Female Senior 72 52 01:56:21 Claimed
249 Pam TAIT Female Female Senior 73 53 01:56:34 Claimed
250 Jo COLLINS Female Female Senior 74 54 01:57:20 Claimed
251 David THORNTON Male Male V40 177 58 01:57:33 Claimed
252 Clare WILLIAMS Female Female Senior 75 55 01:57:44 Claimed
253 Simon BUNCKENBURG Male Male Senior 178 97 01:58:00 Claimed
254 Steve BATEMAN Male Male V50 179 19 01:58:14 Claimed
255 Maude HUMPHRIS Female Female V50 76 7 01:58:17 Claimed
256 Janine DURRANT Female eton manor ac Female V40 77 14 01:58:45 Claimed
257 Sian WILLIAMS Female Female Senior 78 56 01:58:51 Claimed
258 Charlotte SWART Female Female Senior 79 57 01:58:52 Claimed
259 Nicole BROOK Female Female Senior 80 58 01:59:04 Claimed
260 Vicki LOPES Female Female Senior 81 59 01:59:18 Claimed
261 Haley BELLERBY Female Female Senior 82 60 01:59:30 Claimed
262 Claire COLEMAN Female Female V40 83 15 01:59:36 Claimed
263 Katie TEBBUTT Female Female Senior 84 61 01:59:43 Claimed
264 Colin WOODWARD Male Calne RC Male V40 180 59 01:59:56 Claimed
265 Calista STRANGE Female Stopsley striders Female Senior 85 62 02:00:00 Claimed
266 Ruth SLATER Female Female V40 86 16 02:00:02 Claimed
267 Ciaran SCOLLAN Male Male Senior 181 98 02:00:45 Claimed
268 Samantha SHELDON Female Female Senior 87 63 02:00:45 Claimed
269 Conor BARRETT Male Male Senior 182 99 02:00:45 Claimed
270 Rebecca TURNER Female Female Senior 88 64 02:00:46 Claimed
271 David TURPITT Male eastleigh running club Male V60 183 6 02:00:46 Claimed
272 Sheree WHEATLEY Female Female Senior 89 65 02:00:48 Claimed
273 Bryce MITCHELL Male Male Senior 184 100 02:00:49 Claimed
274 Simon LAWRENCE Male Watford Joggers Male V60 185 7 02:01:00 Claimed
275 Ford CADIOGAN Male East London Runners Male V40 186 60 02:01:20 Claimed
276 James LAWRIE-ASHTON Male lordshill road runners Male Senior 187 101 02:01:42 Claimed
277 Laura BATTEN Female Female Senior 90 66 02:02:08 Claimed
278 Mark BOYCE Male Fordy Running Club Male V50 188 20 02:02:12 Claimed
279 Sam SPURRIER Female Female V40 91 17 02:02:21 Claimed
280 Leonie HONDEBORG Female Female Senior 92 67 02:02:31 Claimed
281 Melanie COTTON Female Female V40 93 18 02:02:55 Claimed
282 Stephen HUGHES Male Male Senior 189 102 02:03:05 Claimed
283 Jenni COX Female Female V40 94 19 02:03:09 Claimed
284 Ben THATCHER Male Male Senior 190 103 02:03:17 Claimed
285 Amy STORRAR Female Female Senior 95 68 02:04:09 Claimed
286 Kathryn GORDON Female Female Senior 96 69 02:04:39 Claimed
287 Philippa GRIFFIN Female Watford Joggers Female V40 97 20 02:05:24 Claimed
288 Nicola DARLING Female Female V40 98 21 02:05:28 Claimed
289 Julie COTTERILL Female Female V40 99 22 02:05:42 Claimed
290 Kristina COURTNEY-HATCHER Female Female Senior 100 70 02:05:48 Claimed
291 Donna PIKE Female totton Running Club Female V40 101 23 02:05:59 Claimed
292 Paul HESKIN Male Male V50 191 21 02:06:27 Claimed
293 Ella MARSHALL Female Female Senior 102 71 02:06:44 Claimed
294 Vernon THOMAS Male Greenwich Tritons Male V70 192 1 02:07:10 Claimed
295 Sarah FRANKLIN Female Female Senior 103 72 02:07:12 Claimed
296 Simon FRANKLIN Male Male V60 193 8 02:07:13 Claimed
297 Sophie WILSON Female Female Senior 104 73 02:07:43 Claimed
298 Tom WHITE Male Male Senior 194 104 02:07:48 Claimed
299 Ian MAGEE Male Male Senior 195 105 02:08:03 Claimed
300 Sophie CARDNO Female Female Senior 105 74 02:08:19 Claimed
301 Dawne MEYNELL-WESTERN Female Rhondda valley runners Female V40 106 24 02:08:33 Claimed
302 Andy PRESTON Male Dagenham 88 Runners Male V50 196 22 02:08:34 Claimed
303 Amjad MAHMOOD Male Male V50 197 23 02:09:01 Claimed
304 Charlotte WAKELEY Female Female Senior 107 75 02:09:04 Claimed
305 Hayley DALTON Female eton manor ac Female V50 108 8 02:09:05 Claimed
306 Sam MACINTOSH Female Female Senior 109 76 02:09:29 Claimed
307 Caroline CLEAVER Female Female V40 110 25 02:09:36 Claimed
308 Sharon STUART Female Female V40 111 26 02:10:20 Claimed
309 Daniel MOORE Male Male Senior 198 106 02:10:50 Claimed
310 Craig GOULD Male Slinn Allstars Male V40 199 61 02:11:26 Claimed
311 Lisa WILLINGHAM Female Female Senior 112 77 02:12:15 Claimed
312 Tamsin EVANS Female Female V40 113 27 02:12:29 Claimed
313 Amber JENEVIZIAN Female Female Senior 114 78 02:12:36 Claimed
314 Mel PALMER Female Female Senior 115 79 02:13:25 Claimed
315 Bethany HAMILTON Female Female Senior 116 80 02:13:47 Claimed
316 Mark GORMAN Male Male Senior 200 107 02:15:46 Claimed
317 Daisy LINDLAR Female Female Senior 117 81 02:15:47 Claimed
318 Olivia BROOM Female Female Senior 118 82 02:17:58 Claimed
319 Samuel SPENCER Male Shropshire Shufflers Male Senior 201 108 02:18:39 Claimed
320 Romy SKINNER Female Female Senior 119 83 02:19:22 Claimed
321 Thandi RUDIN Female Female V40 120 28 02:19:41 Claimed
322 Gabby BURKE Female Female Senior 121 84 02:20:52 Claimed
323 Yasmin STONE Female Female Senior 122 85 02:22:48 Claimed
324 Jenny DOUGLASS Female Female Senior 123 86 02:23:06 Claimed
325 Rujuta SINGH Female Female V40 124 29 02:23:30 Claimed
326 Rachel SUCKLING Female Hawkinge Hurricanes Female V40 125 30 02:29:25 Claimed
327 Alaine TSANG Female Female V40 126 31 02:30:40 Claimed
328 Harry STANCLIFFE Male Male Senior 202 109 02:31:45 Claimed
329 Kathy MACLEAN Female Female Senior 127 87 02:33:46 Claimed
330 Erin KILLASPY Female Female Senior 128 88 02:33:53 Claimed
331 Bridget CONNELL Female Female V50 129 9 02:35:09 Claimed
332 Laura JEWELL Female Female Senior 130 89 02:35:48 Claimed
333 Mel HOWES Female Fordy Runs Running Club Female V50 131 10 02:39:59 Claimed
334 Laura MOSLEY Female Fordy Runs Running Club Female Senior 132 90 02:39:59 Claimed
335 Lorraine LAWRENCE Female Watford Joggers Female V50 133 11 02:42:14 Claimed
336 Marie STAUNTON Female Female V40 134 32 02:47:56 Claimed
337 Helen GALLAGHER Female Female V40 135 33 02:49:04 Claimed
338 Liz SHILLING Female Hawkinge Hurricanes Female V50 136 12 02:51:29 Claimed
339 Julie WING Female Reading Roadrunners Female V70 137 1 02:51:49 Claimed
340 Emily WILLIAMS Female Female Senior 138 91 03:00:42 Claimed
341 Denise PARKER Female Female V50 139 13 03:07:10 Claimed