The Race Organiser : Mercer Surrey Half Marathon Results
Find out more about our COVID-secure, contact-free event plans and how upcoming events are affected

Mercer Surrey Half Marathon

Woking Leisure Centre, Kingfield Road, WOKING. GU22 9BA

Half Marathon Results


26/09/2021, 09:00
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Category Gender Position Category Position Gun Time Time Action
1 Ben GODDARD Male Woking AC Male Senior 1 1 01:10:43 01:10:41 Claimed
2 Duncan WOOLMER Male Walton Athletics Club Male V40 2 1 01:11:18 01:11:16 Claimed
3 Thomas WEBB Male north herts road runners Male Senior 3 2 01:15:01 01:14:59 Claimed
4 Nik DARLINGTON Male Farnham Runners Male Senior 4 3 01:16:30 01:16:28 Claimed
5 David BRIGHTON Male Horsell Husbandry Club Male V40 5 2 01:18:04 01:18:01 Claimed
6 Will HARDING Male Guildford and Godalming Male Senior 6 4 01:18:30 01:18:23 Claimed
7 Adrien ROYER Male Male Senior 7 5 01:18:30 01:18:23 Claimed
8 Callum JOB Male Male Senior 8 6 01:20:06 01:20:03 Claimed
9 Edward LAMBERT Male South London harriers Male V40 9 3 01:20:55 01:20:54 Claimed
10 Thomas WHITE Male Male Senior 10 7 01:21:01 01:20:59 Claimed
11 Kaliachelvan KANDHASAMY Male Male V40 11 4 01:21:49 01:21:47 Claimed
12 Kev PRICE Male Male V40 12 5 01:21:51 01:21:48 Claimed
13 William GIDDINGS Male Wetherby Runners Male Senior 13 8 01:21:55 01:21:54 Claimed
14 Michael WALTON Male Male Senior 14 9 01:22:29 01:22:28 Claimed
15 Laurie BANTIN Male Lonely Goat RC Male V40 15 6 01:22:59 01:22:57 Claimed
16 Daniel SILVESTER Male Male V40 16 7 01:23:23 01:23:18 Claimed
17 James ADAMS Male Male V40 17 8 01:23:29 01:23:27 Claim
18 Emily JEANES Female trent park running club Female Senior 1 1 01:23:35 01:23:32 Claimed
19 Jon WILLIS Male trent park running club Male V40 18 9 01:23:36 01:23:35 Claimed
20 Richard SNELGROVE Male Male Senior 19 10 01:23:45 01:23:39 Claimed
21 Andrew MCCLAVE Male Male V40 20 10 01:24:06 01:24:04 Claimed
22 Alex HAWLEY Male Male V40 21 11 01:24:55 01:24:53 Claimed
23 Richard SINGLETON Male Viceroys Male V40 22 12 01:25:05 01:25:03 Claimed
24 Richard BAGGOTT Male Stragglers rc Male Senior 23 11 01:25:08 01:25:07 Claimed
25 Chris SHEPPARD Male Male Senior 24 12 01:25:48 01:25:44 Claim
26 Mark ROSE Male Male V40 25 13 01:25:49 01:25:47 Claimed
27 Lee LINTERN Male Guildford & Godalming AC Male V40 26 14 01:26:05 01:26:03 Claimed
28 Max MASTERS Male Male Senior 27 13 01:26:12 01:26:08 Claimed
29 James TIMMINS Male Male Senior 28 14 01:26:16 01:26:14 Claimed
30 Peter REJCHRT Male Male V50 29 1 01:26:23 01:26:22 Claimed
31 Ian ACREMAN Male Male V40 30 15 01:26:25 01:26:23 Claimed
32 Becky ATKINSON Female Maidenhead Athletic Club Female V40 2 1 01:26:48 01:26:46 Claimed
33 Jon SAUNDERS Male Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Senior 31 15 01:26:50 01:26:42 Claimed
34 Paul YOUNG Male Male Senior 32 16 01:27:05 01:27:04 Claimed
35 Rob SEYMOUR Male Male Senior 33 17 01:27:22 01:27:18 Claimed
36 Gareth BAKER Male Windle Valley Runners Male V40 34 16 01:27:29 01:27:23 Claimed
37 Graham EVANS Male lordshill road runners Male V40 35 17 01:27:35 01:27:32 Claimed
38 William HARTLEY Male Male Senior 36 18 01:27:35 01:27:33 Claimed
39 Miki NEANT Female London City Runners Female V40 3 2 01:27:41 01:27:39 Claimed
40 Phil HOWARD Male Male V40 37 18 01:27:53 01:27:52 Claimed
41 Michael BAGGOTT Male Male Senior 38 19 01:27:57 01:27:54 Claimed
42 Simon FAWCETT Male Male Senior 39 20 01:28:07 01:28:05 Claimed
43 Daniel BOULTER Male Cove Joggers Male Senior 40 21 01:28:11 01:28:09 Claimed
44 Richard HOBBS Male Tuff Fitty Triathlon Club Male V40 41 19 01:28:22 01:28:14 Claimed
45 Prab SATYA Male Male Senior 42 22 01:28:56 01:28:54 Claimed
46 Ravi PATEL Male Blackwater Valley Runners Male V50 43 2 01:29:15 01:29:09 Claimed
47 Joshua BROWN Male Male Senior 44 23 01:29:19 01:29:15 Claimed
48 Paul CLOSE Male Male V50 45 3 01:29:21 01:29:18 Claimed
49 William STENNING Male Woking AC Male V50 46 4 01:29:23 01:29:20 Claimed
50 Leandro GIOVANDO Male Male Senior 47 24 01:29:24 01:29:21 Claimed
51 Matthew BUTT Male Male Senior 48 25 01:29:25 01:29:23 Claimed
52 Megan GILDEA Female Female Senior 4 2 01:29:28 01:29:24 Claimed
53 Nick ELFORD Male Male V40 49 20 01:29:34 01:29:22 Claimed
54 Toby SHAW Male Male V40 50 21 01:29:41 01:29:40 Claimed
55 Jacob SWANEPOEL Male Male V40 51 22 01:29:51 01:29:46 Claimed
56 Max Sidney HARRISON Male Male Senior 52 26 01:29:56 01:29:54 Claimed
57 Dave RICE Male Male V40 53 23 01:30:03 01:30:00 Claimed
58 Oliver WEEDON Male Woking AC Male Senior 54 27 01:30:05 01:30:02 Claimed
59 Dominic GOODLIFFE Male Male V40 55 24 01:30:10 01:30:06 Claimed
60 Rob COKER Male Male Senior 56 28 01:30:11 01:30:07 Claimed
61 Matt BARNARD Male Male V40 57 25 01:30:12 01:30:07 Claimed
62 Matthew BLAKE Male Male V40 58 26 01:30:24 01:30:21 Claimed
63 Geoff GOODWAY Male AVON VALLEY RUNNERS AVR Male V40 59 27 01:30:45 01:30:40 Claimed
64 Tim LOBB Male Male V50 60 5 01:31:17 01:31:08 Claimed
65 John BETHELL Male Male V40 61 28 01:31:17 01:31:08 Claimed
66 David JACKSON Male Male V50 62 6 01:31:21 01:31:18 Claimed
67 Chris WOODS Male Serpentine Rc Male Senior 63 29 01:31:37 01:31:36 Claimed
68 Ben MAY Male Male V40 64 29 01:31:41 01:31:37 Claimed
69 David MITCHELL Male Male V40 65 30 01:31:51 01:31:42 Claimed
70 Andrew PALMER Male Male V40 66 31 01:31:52 01:31:49 Claimed
71 Paul MAYSEY Male Male V40 67 32 01:31:59 01:31:48 Claimed
72 Edward SMITH Male Male Senior 68 30 01:32:07 01:31:59 Claimed
73 Matt SIMPSON Male Male V40 69 33 01:32:10 01:32:07 Claimed
74 Simas RUIBYS Male Male Senior 70 31 01:32:12 01:31:53 Claimed
75 Richard INGHAM Male Male V40 71 34 01:32:15 01:32:07 Claimed
76 Jason SAVORY Male Horsell Runners Male V50 72 7 01:32:23 01:32:18 Claimed
77 Pete JEWELL Male Reading Roadrunners Male V50 73 8 01:32:29 01:32:25 Claimed
78 Ted BAKER Male Male Senior 74 32 01:32:43 01:32:36 Claimed
79 Paul FAIRCLOUGH Male Male Senior 75 33 01:32:58 01:32:50 Claimed
80 Warren MAXWELL-PEAR Male Male Senior 76 34 01:32:58 01:32:57 Claimed
81 Giles ROBBINS Male Fulham Running Club Male Senior 77 35 01:33:04 01:32:57 Claimed
82 Anthony ROAKE Male Male V40 78 35 01:33:07 01:33:02 Claimed
83 Helen POOL Female Reading Roadrunners Female V40 5 3 01:33:12 01:33:07 Claimed
84 Sam HOLLOWAY Male Male Senior 79 36 01:33:16 01:33:12 Claim
85 Matthew JOHNSON Male Male V40 80 36 01:33:20 01:33:18 Claimed
86 Jesper LIDSTROM Male Waverley Harriers Male V40 81 37 01:33:24 01:33:15 Claimed
87 Nick MORGAN Male Male V40 82 38 01:33:25 01:33:21 Claimed
88 Felicity MINERS-JONES Female Female Senior 6 3 01:33:25 01:33:14 Claimed
89 Sam TAYLOR Male Male Senior 83 37 01:33:33 01:33:23 Claimed
90 Andy COWEN Male Tri Surrey Triathlon Club Male V50 84 9 01:33:36 01:33:32 Claimed
91 Ian CROLL Male Blackwater Valley Runners Male V40 85 39 01:33:41 01:33:35 Claimed
92 Gareth RICHARDS Male Male Senior 86 38 01:33:44 01:33:31 Claimed
93 James BATTY Male Male Senior 87 39 01:33:46 01:33:33 Claimed
94 James BARNES Male Male V40 88 40 01:33:50 01:33:49 Claimed
95 James GARLAND Male Halterworth Harriers Male Senior 89 40 01:33:58 01:33:51 Claimed
96 Jamie ANDERSON Male Male Senior 90 41 01:34:00 01:33:54 Claimed
97 Antel MULLER Female Medway & Maidstone AC Female Senior 7 4 01:34:07 01:34:03 Claimed
98 Justin HOVINGTON Male Male V40 91 41 01:34:15 01:34:13 Claimed
99 James LACEY Male Guildford and Godalming AC Male V40 92 42 01:34:41 01:34:33 Claimed
100 Cyrille REISER Male Cruisers Running Club Male V50 93 10 01:34:44 01:34:38 Claimed
101 Keir FREESTONE Male Male V40 94 43 01:34:45 01:34:37 Claim
102 Rebekah HOUNSELL Female Woking AC Female Senior 8 5 01:34:48 01:34:47 Claimed
103 Chris HUMPHRIS Male Waverley Harriers Male V40 95 44 01:35:09 01:35:03 Claimed
104 Felicity HAYWARD Female Female Senior 9 6 01:35:10 01:35:04 Claimed
105 Larry CATTLE Male Male V60 96 1 01:35:18 01:35:14 Claimed
106 Alex JAMES Male Male V40 97 45 01:35:22 01:35:17 Claimed
107 William WICKS Male Male Senior 98 42 01:35:23 01:35:09 Claimed
108 Marc EBANKS Male Male V50 99 11 01:35:26 01:35:20 Claimed
109 Sarah INMAN Female Female V40 10 4 01:35:30 01:35:23 Claimed
110 Andrew HILL Male Male V40 100 46 01:35:33 01:35:06 Claimed
111 Michael COTTON Male Male V40 101 47 01:35:41 01:35:37 Claimed
112 Witold TOBOLA Male Male V40 102 48 01:35:44 01:35:28 Claimed
113 David PEDDLE Male Male V50 103 12 01:35:47 01:35:42 Claimed
114 Nathalie HIGGS Male Female Senior 11 7 01:35:47 01:35:21 Claimed
115 Jay KOIKE Male Male V40 104 49 01:35:48 01:35:39 Claimed
116 Mark HIGGS Male Guildford & Godalming Male V40 105 50 01:35:48 01:35:17 Claimed
117 Jack BOTTOMLEY Male Male Senior 106 43 01:36:08 01:35:54 Claimed
118 Glen DALY Male Male V40 107 51 01:36:09 01:36:03 Claimed
119 Steve GOTHAM Male Male V50 108 13 01:36:29 01:36:21 Claimed
120 Rob BLUES Male Male V40 109 52 01:36:30 01:36:19 Claimed
121 Vic COLE Female Female V40 12 5 01:36:35 01:36:02 Claimed
122 Adam TAMBURINI Male Male V40 110 53 01:36:38 01:36:16 Claimed
123 Pascal DE MUL Male Male V40 111 54 01:36:54 01:36:47 Claimed
124 Tim SCRUTON Male Male V40 112 55 01:36:56 01:36:51 Claimed
125 Liz RUST Female Female Senior 13 8 01:37:03 01:36:55 Claimed
126 Graham BELL Male Wimbledon Windmilers Male Senior 113 44 01:37:04 01:36:52 Claimed
127 Steve REEVES Male Male V60 114 2 01:37:14 01:36:51 Claimed
128 Matthew CROSTON Male Male Senior 115 45 01:37:25 01:37:11 Claimed
129 David GIBNEY Male Male V40 116 56 01:37:26 01:37:02 Claimed
130 Erik RUBINGH Male Male V40 117 57 01:37:28 01:37:18 Claimed
131 Michael CURIA Male Male Senior 118 46 01:37:31 01:37:12 Claimed
132 Graeme ORD Male Male V40 119 58 01:37:32 01:37:18 Claimed
133 Adam JOHNSTONE Male GoodGym Male Senior 120 47 01:37:36 01:37:34 Claimed
134 John MCELROY Male Chineham Park Running Club Male V50 121 14 01:37:46 01:37:43 Claimed
135 Adam GORECKI Male Male Senior 122 48 01:37:53 01:37:40 Claimed
136 David COOK Male Male V50 123 15 01:37:56 01:37:54 Claimed
137 Ruth WILLIS Female reigate priory athletics club Female V40 14 6 01:37:57 01:37:51 Claimed
138 Gareth LAMBE Male Wroughton Whippets Male V40 124 59 01:37:59 01:37:50 Claimed
139 Danny KALORKOTI Male Male Senior 125 49 01:38:11 01:38:03 Claimed
140 Diego MINELLI Male Cruisers RC Male V40 126 60 01:38:19 01:38:08 Claimed
141 Andrew COLLINGS Male Woking AC Male V50 127 16 01:38:26 01:38:14 Claimed
142 Joe SAMPSON Male Male Senior 128 50 01:38:35 01:38:19 Claimed
143 Ed TAYLOR Male Male Senior 129 51 01:38:36 01:38:27 Claimed
144 Tim INMAN Male Male V40 130 61 01:38:45 01:38:37 Claimed
145 Mark INGRAM Male Male V40 131 62 01:38:48 01:38:42 Claimed
146 Joseph TROTTER Male Male V40 132 63 01:38:51 01:38:46 Claimed
147 Thalia HESSEY Female Female V40 15 7 01:38:53 01:38:39 Claimed
148 Danielle ROBARTS Female Rochford Running Club Female Senior 16 9 01:38:57 01:38:52 Claimed
149 Simon MOULDEN Male Male V40 133 64 01:38:58 01:38:47 Claimed
150 Rob STANWAY Male Lewes Athletics club Male V50 134 17 01:39:03 01:38:48 Claimed
151 Paul MEIN Male Male V40 135 65 01:39:05 01:38:59 Claimed
152 Manabu OSAWA Male Male V40 136 66 01:39:06 01:38:55 Claimed
153 Ross GOODRICH Male Male V50 137 18 01:39:09 01:38:59 Claimed
154 Barnaby RUDD Male ggac Male V40 138 67 01:39:20 01:39:05 Claimed
155 Esa KALLIOPUSKA Male Male V40 139 68 01:39:31 01:39:23 Claimed
156 Romilly FORBES Female Female Senior 17 10 01:39:41 01:39:38 Claimed
157 Dave HOLLOWAY Male Male V40 140 69 01:39:41 01:39:29 Claimed
158 Jessica SPARKES Female Female Senior 18 11 01:39:43 01:39:25 Claimed
159 Tim KOIKE Male Male Senior 141 52 01:39:44 01:39:35 Claimed
160 Liam DAVENPORT Male Male Senior 142 53 01:40:02 01:39:39 Claimed
161 Eddie SCOTT Male Male Senior 143 54 01:40:05 01:39:55 Claimed
162 Loris GUINETTI Male Male Senior 144 55 01:40:05 01:39:41 Claimed
163 Diana KOVACHEVA Female Female Senior 19 12 01:40:13 01:40:01 Claimed
164 Graeme MACMILLAN Male Male V40 145 70 01:40:15 01:39:43 Claimed
165 Andrew ACTON Male Male Senior 146 56 01:40:29 01:40:19 Claimed
166 Guy STOBART-HOOK Male Male V40 147 71 01:40:32 01:40:17 Claimed
167 Daniel WERCHOLA Male Male V40 148 72 01:40:33 01:40:13 Claimed
168 Andrew SCARISBRICK Male Cranleigh Runners Male Senior 149 57 01:40:36 01:40:08 Claimed
169 Joe COCKINGS Male Male Senior 150 58 01:40:39 01:39:57 Claimed
170 Natalie SACRE Female KIngston AC & Poly Harriers Female Senior 20 13 01:40:45 01:40:36 Claimed
171 Stephen GILDERDALE Male Male Senior 151 59 01:40:50 01:40:22 Claimed
172 David EVANS Male Male V40 152 73 01:40:51 01:40:37 Claimed
173 Glenn CLIFFORD Male Elmbridge Road Runners Male Senior 153 60 01:40:53 01:40:41 Claimed
174 Toby COOPER Male Male Senior 154 61 01:40:53 01:40:44 Claimed
175 Jonathan SAUNDERS Male Male V40 155 74 01:40:56 01:40:41 Claimed
176 Elliot HOLMES Male Male Senior 156 62 01:40:57 01:40:26 Claimed
177 Stephen GARDNER Male Male Senior 157 63 01:40:58 01:40:48 Claimed
178 Douglas EMSLIE Male Male V50 158 19 01:41:00 01:40:45 Claimed
179 Eugenia JACKMAN Female Elmbridge Road Runners Female V50 21 1 01:41:03 01:40:28 Claimed
180 William SANDERSON Male Cruisers RC Male Senior 159 64 01:41:07 01:40:53 Claimed
181 Alan DRUMMOND Male Male V40 160 75 01:41:09 01:41:02 Claimed
182 Adam PINCH Male Male Senior 161 65 01:41:11 01:40:51 Claimed
183 Stephen BURGESS Male Male V40 162 76 01:41:24 01:41:11 Claimed
184 Tim GOODSHIP Male Male V40 163 77 01:41:24 01:41:20 Claimed
185 Gareth HALL Male Male V40 164 78 01:41:28 01:41:19 Claimed
186 Renata MULERSKAITE Female Female Senior 22 14 01:41:28 01:41:16 Claimed
187 Myburgh VAN ASWEGEN Male Thames Turbo Triathlon Club Male Senior 165 66 01:41:34 01:41:24 Claimed
188 Stephen HILL Male Male V60 166 3 01:41:37 01:41:23 Claimed
189 Andrew OLDEN Male Wimborne AC Male V50 167 20 01:41:39 01:41:33 Claimed
190 James PLUMBLY Male Male V40 168 79 01:41:39 01:41:31 Claimed
191 Simon BARRON Male Male V40 169 80 01:41:39 01:41:28 Claimed
192 Robert CREWDSON Male Male V40 170 81 01:41:40 01:41:29 Claimed
193 Richard HANSON Male Male Senior 171 67 01:41:53 01:41:44 Claimed
194 Steve SHAW Male Male V40 172 82 01:41:55 01:41:45 Claimed
195 Robert KNIGHT Male Male Senior 173 68 01:42:04 01:41:51 Claimed
196 Peter MCKNIGHT Male Male V40 174 83 01:42:06 01:41:52 Claimed
197 Graham COLBERT Male Male V50 175 21 01:42:16 01:41:56 Claimed
198 Will STANNING Male Male Senior 176 69 01:42:22 01:42:19 Claimed
199 Hugo MOXEY Male Male Senior 177 70 01:42:25 01:42:13 Claimed
200 Paul CARTER Male Lingfield Running Club Male V40 178 84 01:42:27 01:42:18 Claimed
201 Christian DOWNS Male Male V40 179 85 01:42:29 01:42:14 Claimed
202 Joshua DEVITT Male Male Senior 180 71 01:42:29 01:41:38 Claimed
203 Athanasios CHATZOPOULOS Male Male Senior 181 72 01:42:38 01:42:10 Claimed
204 Elliot COLE Male Male Senior 182 73 01:42:42 01:42:35 Claimed
205 Arjen NAAFS Male Male V40 183 86 01:42:46 01:42:24 Claimed
206 Iain LIVINGSTONE Male Male V40 184 87 01:42:49 01:42:36 Claimed
207 Suzanne BANTEL Female Female V40 23 8 01:42:50 01:42:31 Claimed
208 Athos PATREGNANI Male Male V50 185 22 01:42:56 01:42:30 Claimed
209 Mark BENNETT Male Male V50 186 23 01:42:58 01:42:21 Claimed
210 David DUKES Male Male V40 187 88 01:42:59 01:42:37 Claimed
211 Gareth COOMBS Male The Bearcat Running Club Male V50 188 24 01:43:00 01:42:42 Claimed
212 Gareth HART Male Male V40 189 89 01:43:01 01:42:41 Claimed
213 Dennis BROWN Male Male V50 190 25 01:43:07 01:42:46 Claimed
214 Emily ASTON Female University of Leicester Running and Athletics Club Female Senior 24 15 01:43:08 01:42:50 Claimed
215 Simon GIBB Male Bisley Bombers Male V40 191 90 01:43:14 01:42:53 Claimed
216 Dawid VAN COLLER Male Male Senior 192 74 01:43:21 01:43:11 Claimed
217 Tom MACKENZIE Male Male Senior 193 75 01:43:24 01:42:58 Claimed
218 Maniyer OLSON Male Male V40 194 91 01:43:24 01:42:57 Claimed
219 Chris RABY Male Farnham Runners Male V60 195 4 01:43:24 01:43:12 Claimed
220 Chris BARR Male Male V40 196 92 01:43:30 01:43:10 Claimed
221 Christopher LOW Male Male V40 197 93 01:43:30 01:43:10 Claimed
222 Connor BAKER Male Boozers AC Male Senior 198 76 01:43:36 01:43:14 Claimed
223 Francesca BELTON Female Female Senior 25 16 01:43:39 01:43:01 Claimed
224 Benjamin GARNER Male Male Senior 199 77 01:43:40 01:43:11 Claimed
225 Amanda FLANAGAN Female Female V50 26 2 01:43:42 01:43:20 Claimed
226 Trevor GREEN Male Male V50 200 26 01:43:43 01:43:16 Claim
227 Nick PALMER Male Male V50 201 27 01:43:43 01:43:30 Claimed
228 Adam WALL Male Male V40 202 94 01:43:48 01:43:10 Claimed
229 Nick LANCE Male Male V50 203 28 01:43:51 01:43:31 Claimed
230 Andy CHIVERS Male Male V40 204 95 01:43:52 01:43:31 Claimed
231 Katherine RUTHERFORD Female Female Senior 27 17 01:43:57 01:43:37 Claimed
232 Justin TURNER Male Male V40 205 96 01:44:00 01:43:27 Claimed
233 Ross THIES Male Male Senior 206 78 01:44:01 01:43:43 Claimed
234 Sandra HUNTER Female Female V40 28 9 01:44:07 01:43:51 Claimed
235 Rowan BENN Female Waverley Harriers Female V40 29 10 01:44:07 01:43:56 Claimed
236 Elly SAUNDERS Female Female Senior 30 18 01:44:10 01:43:48 Claimed
237 Alan HART Male Male V40 207 97 01:44:12 01:43:49 Claimed
238 Richard SALTER Male Male V50 208 29 01:44:13 01:43:57 Claimed
239 Maeve CURRY Female Female Senior 31 19 01:44:18 01:43:49 Claimed
240 Alan HALL Male Male V40 209 98 01:44:19 01:43:23 Claimed
241 Josh MURRAY Male Male V40 210 99 01:44:22 01:44:03 Claimed
242 Kenneth HARDMAN Male Male V40 211 100 01:44:23 01:44:02 Claimed
243 Kathryn MCKENNA Female Female Senior 32 20 01:44:24 01:44:08 Claimed
244 Mark STUDDART Male Watford Joggers Male V50 212 30 01:44:26 01:43:53 Claimed
245 Liz CLARKE Female Female V40 33 11 01:44:27 01:44:08 Claimed
246 Dan SIMS Male Male Senior 213 79 01:44:30 01:44:14 Claimed
247 Steve CHALKLEN Male Male Senior 214 80 01:44:31 01:44:15 Claimed
248 David PRESKETT Male Male V50 215 31 01:44:40 01:44:14 Claimed
249 Jonathan LAST Male Male V50 216 32 01:44:43 01:44:11 Claimed
250 Sid COSTA Male Male V40 217 101 01:44:45 01:44:17 Claimed
251 Simon BENTLEY Male Male V40 218 102 01:44:48 01:44:23 Claimed
252 Simon LYMN Male Male Senior 219 81 01:44:53 01:44:24 Claimed
253 Robbie SMITH Male Male Senior 220 82 01:44:55 01:44:38 Claimed
254 Sean RICHARDSON Male Male Senior 221 83 01:44:59 01:36:22 Claimed
255 Rob SCARISBRICK Male Male V40 222 103 01:45:09 01:44:43 Claimed
256 David CARR Male Male V60 223 5 01:45:13 01:45:01 Claimed
257 Kannan KANAGARAJ Male Male V40 224 104 01:45:16 01:44:52 Claimed
258 Dale ON Male Male Senior 225 84 01:45:19 01:44:57 Claimed
259 Patrick OLADIMEJI Male Male Senior 226 85 01:45:24 01:45:01 Claimed
260 Mike CLARK Male Male V60 227 6 01:45:25 01:44:58 Claimed
261 Jacqueline WHITE Female Female Senior 34 21 01:45:25 01:44:54 Claimed
262 Andy HUTTON Male Male Senior 228 86 01:45:26 01:45:19 Claimed
263 Justin BURNS Male Male V40 229 105 01:45:27 01:45:21 Claimed
264 Carmen JANSE VAN RENSBURG Female Female V40 35 12 01:45:37 01:45:07 Claimed
265 Danny RUSSELL Male Male V40 230 106 01:45:57 01:45:31 Claimed
266 Nikolaos KAVAKIOTIS Male Male V40 231 107 01:46:04 01:45:40 Claimed
267 Sarah DE MUL Female Vegan Runners Female V40 36 13 01:46:05 01:45:48 Claimed
268 Michael GORMLEY Male Male Senior 232 87 01:46:05 01:45:51 Claimed
269 Lizzie FAULKNER Female Female V40 37 14 01:46:07 01:45:54 Claimed
270 Errol BRYCE Male Male V70 233 1 01:46:11 01:45:13 Claimed
271 Guy WOODALL Male Male V50 234 33 01:46:13 01:45:53 Claimed
272 Darren TOWNSEND Male Male V40 235 108 01:46:14 01:45:55 Claimed
273 Laura MCMANUS Female Female Senior 38 22 01:46:15 01:45:51 Claimed
274 Greg EYDMANN Male Male Senior 236 88 01:46:17 01:46:06 Claimed
275 Giuseppe GENCO-RUSSO Male Male V50 237 34 01:46:21 01:46:05 Claimed
276 Tom HOLLOWAY Male Male Senior 238 89 01:46:31 01:46:26 Claimed
277 Amy CHIDZEY Female Female Senior 39 23 01:46:36 01:46:06 Claimed
278 Wendy NEWNHAM Female Female V40 40 15 01:46:36 01:46:25 Claimed
279 Robert FROHAWK Male Male V40 239 109 01:46:43 01:46:13 Claimed
280 Dor HAREL Male Male Senior 240 90 01:46:44 01:46:34 Claimed
281 Anthony LALSING Male Male Senior 241 91 01:46:45 01:46:20 Claimed
282 Laura ROBSON Female Female Senior 41 24 01:46:45 01:46:21 Claimed
283 Hayley LALSING Female Female Senior 42 25 01:46:45 01:46:21 Claimed
284 Milan CTVERACEK Male Male Senior 242 92 01:46:57 01:46:46 Claimed
285 Rosie GUY Female Clapham Chasers Female V40 43 16 01:47:00 01:46:46 Claimed
286 Paul SUMMERHILL Male Male V40 243 110 01:47:00 01:46:39 Claimed
287 Elly FLEMINGTON Female Female V40 44 17 01:47:08 01:46:50 Claimed
288 Dan THOMPSON Male Male V40 244 111 01:47:15 01:46:57 Claimed
289 David GILCHRIST Male Male V40 245 112 01:47:21 01:47:04 Claimed
290 Nick SEYMOUR Non-Binary NBS 1 1 01:47:22 01:47:08 Claimed
291 Callum MCALEESE Male Male Senior 246 93 01:47:32 01:46:59 Claimed
292 James TURNER Male Male V40 247 113 01:47:36 01:47:24 Claimed
293 Charlie FANCY Female Female V40 45 18 01:47:38 01:47:13 Claimed
294 Robert BINDLESS Male Male V50 248 35 01:47:39 01:47:12 Claimed
295 Claire WEBSTER Female Female V40 46 19 01:47:50 01:47:19 Claimed
296 Jodie CLASSEY Female Female Senior 47 26 01:47:55 01:47:25 Claimed
297 Kevin STEDMANN Male Horsell Runners Male V40 249 114 01:48:01 01:47:44 Claimed
298 Chris GASKIN Male Male Senior 250 94 01:48:01 01:47:48 Claimed
299 Nad BALTI Male Male V40 251 115 01:48:02 01:47:29 Claimed
300 Tom CHARLICK Male Male Senior 252 95 01:48:12 01:47:54 Claimed
301 Mike HORNE Male Male V60 253 7 01:48:13 01:47:37 Claimed
302 Lloyd PACKER Male Male V40 254 116 01:48:14 01:47:47 Claimed
303 Andrea STEHLIKOVA Female Thames Hare & Hounds Female Senior 48 27 01:48:17 01:47:58 Claimed
304 Antonio STIFANI Male Male V60 255 8 01:48:18 01:47:55 Claim
305 Nicholas BIRD Male Male V50 256 36 01:48:23 01:47:31 Claimed
306 Alexandra BOWRON Female Female V40 49 20 01:48:29 01:48:17 Claimed
307 Chris WEBSTER Male Male V40 257 117 01:48:35 01:48:08 Claimed
308 Stephen PERKINS Male Male Senior 258 96 01:48:35 01:48:17 Claimed
309 Richard DENBY Male Farnham Runners Male V50 259 37 01:48:46 01:48:13 Claimed
310 Terence LIM Male Male V40 260 118 01:48:47 01:48:25 Claimed
311 Warren DUBOCK Male Male V40 261 119 01:48:49 01:48:25 Claimed
312 Charlotte MILLS Female Female Senior 50 28 01:48:58 01:48:31 Claimed
313 Stijn DEMEERSSEMAN Male Male V40 262 120 01:49:00 01:48:33 Claimed
314 Nicolas BOURVEN Male Male V40 263 121 01:49:02 01:48:31 Claimed
315 Stephen DICK Male Fetch Everyone RC Male V50 264 38 01:49:02 01:48:30 Claimed
316 Tom GRAY Male Male V40 265 122 01:49:03 01:48:55 Claimed
317 Matt COCHRANE Male Male Senior 266 97 01:49:09 01:48:32 Claimed
318 Chris MEDLAND Male Male V40 267 123 01:49:12 01:49:00 Claimed
319 Arun KANAGASUNDARAM Male Male Senior 268 98 01:49:18 01:48:46 Claimed
320 Padraig ALTON Male Male Senior 269 99 01:49:18 01:48:53 Claimed
321 James SANDERSON Male Male V40 270 124 01:49:29 01:48:56 Claimed
322 Jonathan BEAUMONT Male Male Senior 271 100 01:49:29 01:49:14 Claimed
323 Louise NORRIS Female Female Senior 51 29 01:49:33 01:49:07 Claimed
324 Marie JONES Female Female V40 52 21 01:49:36 01:49:05 Claimed
325 David WALL Male Male Senior 272 101 01:49:44 01:49:22 Claimed
326 Trever SADLER Male Male V40 273 125 01:49:44 01:49:10 Claimed
327 Alison IRVINE Female Female Senior 53 30 01:49:44 01:49:11 Claimed
328 William VENABLES Male Male V50 274 39 01:49:46 01:49:17 Claimed
329 Janine MOORE Female Female V40 54 22 01:49:47 01:49:30 Claimed
330 Angus COWAN Male Male V50 275 40 01:49:47 01:49:29 Claimed
331 Abigail GREAVES Female Horsell Runners Female V40 55 23 01:49:48 01:49:32 Claimed
332 Isobel JONES Female Female Senior 56 31 01:49:49 01:49:20 Claimed
333 Richard DAY Male Male V40 276 126 01:49:51 01:49:37 Claimed
334 Timothy HOOKER Male Male Senior 277 102 01:49:52 01:49:22 Claimed
335 Jonathan NEWELL Male 23 Mile Club Male V50 278 41 01:49:55 01:49:31 Claimed
336 Jack TOLLIDAY Male Male Senior 279 103 01:49:56 01:49:22 Claimed
337 Cher LUDLOW Female Female V40 57 24 01:50:02 01:49:32 Claimed
338 Simon ALLISON Male Male V40 280 127 01:50:02 01:49:34 Claimed
339 Sorin POP Male Male V50 281 42 01:50:03 01:49:44 Claimed
340 Jason EAST Male Male V40 282 128 01:50:03 01:49:37 Claimed
341 Victoria DICK Female Fetch Everyone RC Female V50 58 3 01:50:06 01:49:34 Claimed
342 Patrizio MORLACCI Male Male V40 283 129 01:50:18 01:50:01 Claimed
343 Abi TRUELOVE Female Waverley Harriers Female V40 59 25 01:50:18 01:49:39 Claimed
344 Matthew HOLLOWAY-STRONG Male MU18 284 1 01:50:18 01:49:50 Claimed
345 Sam ROBSON Male Male Senior 285 104 01:50:22 01:49:53 Claimed
346 Tim COTTIS Male Male Senior 286 105 01:50:33 01:50:14 Claimed
347 J E GORDON Male Male Senior 287 106 01:50:35 01:50:01 Claim
348 Andrea GEURIN Female Female V40 60 26 01:50:36 01:50:11 Claimed
349 Clive BROOKS Male Male V40 288 130 01:50:40 01:50:22 Claimed
350 Emma ROBERTS Female Farnham Town Running Club Female V40 61 27 01:50:47 01:50:17 Claimed
351 Pascal LEVINE Male Male V40 289 131 01:50:51 01:49:28 Claimed
352 Elizabeth JOHNSON Female Reading Roadrunners Female V40 62 28 01:50:54 01:50:28 Claimed
353 James HARDACRE Male Male Senior 290 107 01:51:01 01:50:35 Claimed
354 Samuel RIDGERS Male Male Senior 291 108 01:51:05 01:50:37 Claimed
355 Anthony HAMER-HODGES Male Male V40 292 132 01:51:08 01:50:39 Claimed
356 Charlotte DUGGAN Female Woking AC Female Senior 63 32 01:51:15 01:50:59 Claimed
357 Adam JUSTICE Male Male Senior 293 109 01:51:20 01:50:30 Claimed
358 Jamie TAYLOR Male Male V40 294 133 01:51:20 01:50:29 Claimed
359 Mark ELLISON Male Male Senior 295 110 01:51:29 01:51:04 Claimed
360 Alex HAYNES Male Male V40 296 134 01:51:32 01:50:57 Claimed
361 William EVANS Male Male V40 297 135 01:51:36 01:51:07 Claimed
362 George HEYWOOD Male Old Mewsers Male V40 298 136 01:51:36 01:51:10 Claimed
363 David LEGRAND Male Male Senior 299 111 01:51:36 01:50:50 Claim
364 Jose ESMERALDO Male Male V40 300 137 01:51:36 01:50:57 Claimed
365 Nicole FORRESTER Female Female Senior 64 33 01:51:37 01:51:10 Claimed
366 Guy PEARSON Male Male Senior 301 112 01:51:37 01:51:11 Claimed
367 Julian MOONEY Male Male V40 302 138 01:51:47 01:51:14 Claimed
368 Christopher WINFIELD Male Male Senior 303 113 01:51:49 01:51:29 Claimed
369 Carmel DOWLING Female Female V40 65 29 01:51:52 01:51:21 Claimed
370 David BUCKINGHAM Male Male V50 304 43 01:52:00 01:51:33 Claimed
371 Jack STAPLETON Male Male Senior 305 114 01:52:04 01:51:33 Claimed
372 Wan TSANG Male Male V40 306 139 01:52:06 01:51:26 Claimed
373 David MOYES Male Hook Runners Male V40 307 140 01:52:16 01:51:44 Claim
374 Kim WARNER Male Woking AC Male V60 308 9 01:52:25 01:51:38 Claimed
375 Robert SMITH Male Male Senior 309 115 01:52:27 01:52:04 Claimed
376 Simon ROBINSON Male Male V40 310 141 01:52:28 01:51:58 Claimed
377 Trevor COLLINS Male Male V50 311 44 01:52:35 01:52:07 Claimed
378 Mark COGAN Male Serpentine Rc Male V50 312 45 01:52:40 01:52:02 Claimed
379 Matthew ROZEMONT Male Male Senior 313 116 01:52:42 01:52:10 Claimed
380 Mark PIPER Male Male V50 314 46 01:52:44 01:52:24 Claimed
381 Matthew CARTER Male Male Senior 315 117 01:52:47 01:52:13 Claimed
382 Matt CLAPHAM Male Male Senior 316 118 01:52:52 01:52:14 Claimed
383 Chris VICCARS Male Male V40 317 142 01:53:01 01:52:29 Claimed
384 Elizabeth CAMPBELL Female Cranleigh Runners Female V50 66 4 01:53:04 01:52:25 Claimed
385 James UPTON Male Male V40 318 143 01:53:04 01:52:16 Claimed
386 Adam HARDING Male Male Senior 319 119 01:53:11 01:52:47 Claim
387 Rhys CROOKES Male Male V40 320 144 01:53:16 01:52:32 Claimed
388 Mark GOODSHIP Male Male V40 321 145 01:53:16 01:52:57 Claimed
389 Paul SIMON Male Male Senior 322 120 01:53:16 01:52:54 Claimed
390 John LANG Male Male V40 323 146 01:53:18 01:52:37 Claimed
391 Gregory BAYNHAM Male Woking AC Male Senior 324 121 01:53:21 01:53:07 Claimed
392 Anna PATRICK Female Female Senior 67 34 01:53:28 01:53:09 Claimed
393 James MCCLOUD Male Male V40 325 147 01:53:35 01:53:03 Claimed
394 Sally HAMMOND Female Female V50 68 5 01:53:39 01:52:50 Claimed
395 Will INGRAM Male Male V40 326 148 01:53:40 01:52:45 Claimed
396 Rachel DRYDEN Female Female V40 69 30 01:53:42 01:53:24 Claimed
397 Louisa HIGGINS Female Female V40 70 31 01:53:54 01:53:39 Claimed
398 Bethany GOODLIFFE Female Female Senior 71 35 01:53:58 01:53:19 Claimed
399 Jean-Robert SAXTON Male Male Senior 327 122 01:53:59 01:53:05 Claimed
400 Andrew BLAKE Male Male V40 328 149 01:53:59 01:53:34 Claimed
401 David AFFLECK Male Male V40 329 150 01:54:04 01:53:48 Claimed
402 David SAWYER Male Male V40 330 151 01:54:09 01:53:16 Claimed
403 David JACKMAN Male Male V50 331 47 01:54:14 01:53:46 Claimed
404 Philip WAITE Male Male Senior 332 123 01:54:18 01:54:00 Claimed
405 Matthew BURTENSHAW Male Male V40 333 152 01:54:19 01:53:51 Claimed
406 Justin HEATH Male Male V40 334 153 01:54:26 01:53:40 Claimed
407 Julie MITCHELL Female Female V40 72 32 01:54:27 01:53:50 Claimed
408 Catherine MOIR Female Female Senior 73 36 01:54:30 01:53:58 Claimed
409 Graeme CORBETT Male Horsell Runners Male V40 335 154 01:54:36 01:54:07 Claimed
410 Paul ANDREWS Male Chineham Park Running Club Male Senior 336 124 01:54:36 01:53:44 Claimed
411 Runner 153 Male Male Senior 337 125 01:54:36 01:53:44 Claim
412 Simon MOORE Male Male V40 338 155 01:54:37 01:53:51 Claimed
413 Alex MITCHELL Male Male Senior 339 126 01:54:41 01:53:52 Claimed
414 Mark GLEDHILL Male Male V40 340 156 01:54:42 01:54:25 Claimed
415 Sam DINES Male RUalive Male Senior 341 127 01:54:44 01:54:30 Claimed
416 Gerry MULVIHILL Male Male V50 342 48 01:54:44 01:54:03 Claimed
417 Nick WINFIELD Male Male V40 343 157 01:54:49 01:54:12 Claimed
418 Joey DALY Male Male Senior 344 128 01:54:53 01:54:04 Claimed
419 Alexander JAMES Male Male Senior 345 129 01:54:55 01:54:09 Claimed
420 Tom GRANT Male Male Senior 346 130 01:54:55 01:54:19 Claimed
421 Heather BATES Female Female V40 74 33 01:54:58 01:54:36 Claimed
422 Gavin SULLIVAN Male Cruisers RC Male V50 347 49 01:54:59 01:54:36 Claimed
423 Hannah UPFIELD Female Female Senior 75 37 01:55:01 01:54:31 Claimed
424 Yury LOPUKHIN Male Male V40 348 158 01:55:02 01:54:38 Claimed
425 Mike MOORE Male Male V60 349 10 01:55:08 01:54:32 Claimed
426 Darren PIGEON Male Male V50 350 50 01:55:12 01:54:19 Claimed
427 Amy BENNETT Female Female Senior 76 38 01:55:13 01:54:24 Claimed
428 Tilly CUNLIFFE Female FU18 77 1 01:55:16 01:54:40 Claimed
429 Richard STOVOLD Male Male V40 351 159 01:55:19 01:55:01 Claimed
430 Andy HAY Male Male V50 352 51 01:55:20 01:54:52 Claimed
431 Mark STAIGER Male Male V40 353 160 01:55:20 01:54:36 Claimed
432 Vanessa DAVIS Female Female V50 78 6 01:55:20 01:54:33 Claimed
433 Barbara ROSSOUW Female Female V60 79 1 01:55:21 01:54:34 Claimed
434 Robert LEGG Male Fitstuff Male V60 354 11 01:55:26 01:55:07 Claim
435 Peter WICHMANN Male Male V50 355 52 01:55:26 01:54:40 Claimed
436 Chris LIDDY Male Male Senior 356 131 01:55:29 01:55:04 Claimed
437 Rupert SHEARD Male Male V50 357 53 01:55:29 01:55:08 Claimed
438 Paul RAINIER Male Male V50 358 54 01:55:36 01:54:59 Claimed
439 David FITTON Male Male V50 359 55 01:55:42 01:54:53 Claimed
440 Sarah KAMINSKI Female Run Mummy Run Female Senior 80 39 01:55:42 01:55:09 Claimed
441 Michael PAGET Male Horley Harriers Male V60 360 12 01:55:48 01:55:24 Claimed
442 Cam HUGHES Male Male Senior 361 132 01:55:48 01:55:00 Claimed
443 Paul MARSH Male Male V50 362 56 01:55:50 01:55:07 Claimed
444 Steven SHAW Male Male V50 363 57 01:55:54 01:54:54 Claimed
445 James NICHOLLS Male Male Senior 364 133 01:56:03 01:55:27 Claimed
446 James CLAVERLEY Male Male Senior 365 134 01:56:05 01:55:34 Claimed
447 Mark SARJANT Male Telford Harriers Male V50 366 58 01:56:07 01:55:15 Claimed
448 Sharon HARRISON Female Horsell Runners Female V50 81 7 01:56:08 01:55:33 Claimed
449 Kristine KLEIDT-GORTON Female Female V40 82 34 01:56:16 01:55:28 Claimed
450 Russell WESTON Male Male V40 367 161 01:56:19 01:55:38 Claimed
451 Jeff PRESTRIDGE Male Serpentine Rc Male V60 368 13 01:56:23 01:55:36 Claimed
452 James GOVER Male Male V50 369 59 01:56:23 01:55:53 Claimed
453 Alan EDWARDS Male Male Senior 370 135 01:56:26 01:55:59 Claimed
454 Henry BROWN Male Male Senior 371 136 01:56:26 01:56:12 Claimed
455 Douglas WARDROP Male Male V40 372 162 01:56:30 01:56:21 Claimed
456 Ben TURNER Male Male V40 373 163 01:56:34 01:56:10 Claimed
457 Denis PALMER Male Male Senior 374 137 01:56:36 01:56:16 Claimed
458 Ioannis KARATZAFERIS Male Male Senior 375 138 01:56:38 01:55:56 Claimed
459 Lauren REPTON Female Female V40 83 35 01:56:39 01:56:11 Claimed
460 Georgia SMITH Female Dorchester Riot Female Senior 84 40 01:56:49 01:56:20 Claimed
461 Andrew HINKS Male Male Senior 376 139 01:56:51 01:55:56 Claimed
462 Cheryl OVERTON Female Dorking & Mole Valley AC Female V50 85 8 01:56:55 01:56:27 Claimed
463 William MOORE Male Male Senior 377 140 01:57:05 01:56:25 Claimed
464 Khorum NAJIB Male Male Senior 378 141 01:57:05 01:56:29 Claimed
465 Georgina COX Female Female Senior 86 41 01:57:07 01:55:52 Claimed
466 Geoffrey KERMEEN Male Lonely Goat RC Male V40 379 164 01:57:10 01:56:18 Claimed
467 Adrian MILLETT Male Male V40 380 165 01:57:11 01:56:26 Claimed
468 Matthew WEBB Male Male V40 381 166 01:57:13 01:56:44 Claimed
469 Heledd STRAKER Female Cruisers Running Club Female Senior 87 42 01:57:13 01:56:28 Claimed
470 Sara TURNER Female Female Senior 88 43 01:57:14 01:56:29 Claimed
471 Ania CHOPPY-HANSFORD Female Female V50 89 9 01:57:14 01:56:18 Claimed
472 Edward CHAMBERS Male Male Senior 382 142 01:57:14 01:56:39 Claimed
473 John MORGAN Male Male V50 383 60 01:57:18 01:56:26 Claimed
474 Dominic BROWN Male Male Senior 384 143 01:57:19 01:56:47 Claimed
475 Liezel PIENAAR Female runnymede runners Female V40 90 36 01:57:19 01:56:25 Claimed
476 Courteney PIENAAR Female Female Senior 91 44 01:57:20 01:56:26 Claimed
477 Quinton PIENAAR Male runnymede runners Male V40 385 167 01:57:20 01:56:25 Claimed
478 Braam TRUTER Male Male V40 386 168 01:57:21 01:56:47 Claimed
479 Amanda MCCALLUM Female Female V40 92 37 01:57:25 01:56:38 Claimed
480 Richard CAWKER Male Male V50 387 61 01:57:30 01:56:52 Claimed
481 Kathryn MERCER Female Female V60 93 2 01:57:34 01:57:04 Claimed
482 Laure VAN DER HAUWAERT Female Female Senior 94 45 01:57:37 01:57:00 Claimed
483 Graham STEWART Male Male V50 388 62 01:57:39 01:57:06 Claimed
484 Steven PARSLEY Male Male Senior 389 144 01:57:53 01:57:13 Claimed
485 Sam TURNER Male Male Senior 390 145 01:58:03 01:57:08 Claimed
486 Nigel SHATTOCK Male Male V50 391 63 01:58:05 01:57:25 Claimed
487 Andrew MOONEY Male Male V50 392 64 01:58:06 01:57:25 Claimed
488 Rob STEPHEN Male Male V50 393 65 01:58:07 01:57:16 Claimed
489 Duncan WEST Male Male V40 394 169 01:58:08 01:57:16 Claimed
490 Jeff HAWKINS Male Male V50 395 66 01:58:09 01:57:21 Claim
491 Iain MUNRO Male Male V40 396 170 01:58:09 01:57:36 Claimed
492 Mike PICKETS Male Male Senior 397 146 01:58:09 01:57:18 Claimed
493 Julie HOWE Female Female Senior 95 46 01:58:10 01:57:54 Claimed
494 David MULLANE Male Male Senior 398 147 01:58:10 01:57:36 Claimed
495 Andy WRIGHT Male Male V40 399 171 01:58:11 01:57:44 Claimed
496 Joe CHARLTON Male Male Senior 400 148 01:58:16 01:57:20 Claimed
497 John RYAN Male Male Senior 401 149 01:58:18 01:57:40 Claimed
498 Lodewijk SPOORENBERG Male Male V60 402 14 01:58:19 01:57:26 Claimed
499 Laurence LABITAG Male Male Senior 403 150 01:58:20 01:57:20 Claimed
500 Hugh MORGAN Male Male V50 404 67 01:58:23 01:57:37 Claimed
501 Tina BALL Female Female V50 96 10 01:58:23 01:57:45 Claimed
502 Toby FOX Male MU18 405 2 01:58:37 01:58:01 Claimed
503 Angus MCCALLUM Male Male V40 406 172 01:58:41 01:57:54 Claimed
504 Jack CHRISTIE Male Male Senior 407 151 01:58:48 01:58:25 Claimed
505 Phoebe LEWIS Female Pyrford Puffers Female Senior 97 47 01:58:52 01:58:04 Claimed
506 Andrew RATCLIFFE Male Male V40 408 173 01:58:52 01:58:00 Claimed
507 Robert LEWIS Male Pyrford Puffers Male V60 409 15 01:58:53 01:58:05 Claimed
508 Mohan KANAGASUNDARAM Male Male V40 410 174 01:58:54 01:58:22 Claimed
509 Julian DEBORRE Male Male Senior 411 152 01:58:56 01:58:15 Claimed
510 Luke MACKIE Male Mobb Deep Male Senior 412 153 01:58:56 01:58:09 Claimed
511 Richard SULLIVAN Male Male Senior 413 154 01:58:58 01:58:15 Claimed
512 Andre KAILE Male Male V40 414 175 01:59:15 01:58:37 Claimed
513 Daryll WESTEN Male Male V40 415 176 01:59:17 01:57:54 Claimed
514 Jon ABU-NACKLY Male Male Senior 416 155 01:59:26 01:58:47 Claimed
515 Ben BEN DUFFY Male Male V40 417 177 01:59:27 01:58:25 Claimed
516 Luke KELLY Male Male Senior 418 156 01:59:28 01:58:42 Claimed
517 John BLACK Male Male V40 419 178 01:59:32 01:58:45 Claimed
518 David MALE Male Waverley Harriers Male V60 420 16 01:59:35 01:58:45 Claimed
519 Jonny SHELDON Male Male Senior 421 157 01:59:37 01:58:27 Claimed
520 Kris FRANKLIN Female Female Senior 98 48 01:59:38 01:59:07 Claimed
521 Terry RICKEARD Male Male V40 422 179 01:59:39 01:58:44 Claimed
522 Phil ELLIS Male Male V40 423 180 01:59:43 01:59:31 Claimed
523 Adam PICKETT Male Male Senior 424 158 01:59:45 01:59:17 Claimed
524 Ian WILKINSON Male Male V40 425 181 01:59:49 01:58:49 Claimed
525 Phil RESCORLA Male Male V50 426 68 01:59:57 01:59:35 Claimed
526 Thomas NURTON Male Male Senior 427 159 01:59:58 01:59:18 Claimed
527 Anita CARTER Female Female Senior 99 49 01:59:59 01:59:09 Claimed
528 Laura WILSON Female Female Senior 100 50 02:00:00 01:59:24 Claimed
529 Madeleine HARVEY Female Female Senior 101 51 02:00:03 01:59:28 Claimed
530 Steve MURPHY Male Male Senior 428 160 02:00:06 01:59:21 Claimed
531 Helen HOOKER Female Female V40 102 38 02:00:06 01:59:32 Claimed
532 Brian KERR Male Male V40 429 182 02:00:07 01:59:20 Claimed
533 Dan STROUD Male Male V40 430 183 02:00:08 01:59:23 Claimed
534 Megan BALL Female Female Senior 103 52 02:00:37 01:59:58 Claimed
535 Nicolas DREYFUS Male Male V40 431 184 02:00:37 01:59:57 Claimed
536 David WALLER Male Male V40 432 185 02:00:37 01:59:57 Claimed
537 Carl HANSSEN Male Male V50 433 69 02:00:37 02:00:06 Claimed
538 Sunanda SARKER-BELL Female Croydon Harriers Female V50 104 11 02:00:38 02:00:01 Claimed
539 Fiona WRIGHT Female Female V40 105 39 02:00:39 01:59:37 Claimed
540 Fred CHASTON Male Male V50 434 70 02:00:42 02:00:08 Claimed
541 Xavier RILEY Male Male Senior 435 161 02:00:54 01:59:59 Claimed
542 Martin BYRNE Male Male V40 436 186 02:00:57 01:59:34 Claimed
543 Richard PEGDEN Male Male V50 437 71 02:00:58 02:00:02 Claimed
544 Dan MARTIN Male Male Senior 438 162 02:01:02 02:00:18 Claimed
545 David HOLMES Male Male V40 439 187 02:01:10 02:00:35 Claimed
546 Chris PENFOLD Male Viceroys Triathlon Club Male V40 440 188 02:01:17 02:00:24 Claimed
547 Sara HARVEY Female Female V40 106 40 02:01:39 02:00:41 Claimed
548 Helen JAMES Female Female V50 107 12 02:01:48 02:00:59 Claimed
549 Eleanor CHESSUN-LAWRENCE Female Female Senior 108 53 02:01:56 02:01:04 Claim
550 Graham HARRISON Male Male V50 441 72 02:01:57 02:01:03 Claimed
551 Mark LELLIOTT Male Male V50 442 73 02:01:57 02:00:59 Claimed
552 Trevon JOSEPH Male Male Senior 443 163 02:02:00 02:01:08 Claimed
553 Jessica OLIVER Female Female Senior 109 54 02:02:05 02:01:35 Claimed
554 Anna CIOTOLA Female Female V40 110 41 02:02:25 02:01:47 Claimed
555 Karen O'SHAUGHNESSY Female Female Senior 111 55 02:02:26 02:01:50 Claimed
556 Adil TIRMIZI Male Male Senior 444 164 02:02:32 02:01:50 Claimed
557 Sarah BOWRING WILSON EVAMY Female Female V40 112 42 02:02:33 02:01:38 Claimed
558 Jonathan PRESSEY Male Cruisers RC Male V60 445 17 02:02:34 02:01:41 Claimed
559 Adam SUTLOW Male Male Senior 446 165 02:02:38 02:01:17 Claimed
560 Matt B Male Male Senior 447 166 02:02:38 02:02:05 Claimed
561 James HAGGAN Male Male Senior 448 167 02:02:50 02:02:11 Claimed
562 Emily CORRIGAN-KAVANAGH Female Female Senior 113 56 02:02:52 02:01:45 Claimed
563 Louise GAMBLE Female Female Senior 114 57 02:02:53 02:02:10 Claimed
564 Ovidiu DULACIOIU Male Male Senior 449 168 02:03:21 02:02:21 Claimed
565 Jim LEWIS Male Male V60 450 18 02:03:24 02:02:34 Claimed
566 Becky COPUS Female Mole Valley Runners Female V40 115 43 02:03:29 02:02:16 Claimed
567 Terence MURPHY Male Male V50 451 74 02:03:29 02:02:30 Claimed
568 Tony MAKER Male Male V50 452 75 02:03:40 02:03:03 Claimed
569 Julia SUDWORTH Female Female V40 116 44 02:03:44 02:02:39 Claimed
570 Alex PRIDEAUX Male Male V40 453 189 02:03:44 02:02:52 Claimed
571 James FULCHER Male MU18 454 3 02:03:54 02:03:09 Claimed
572 Dominic CLARKE Male Male V40 455 190 02:04:00 02:03:09 Claimed
573 Nevena KARALIC Female Female Senior 117 58 02:04:04 02:03:05 Claimed
574 Bluebell CRAVEN Female FU18 118 2 02:04:05 02:03:29 Claimed
575 Bill TAYLOR Male Male V50 456 76 02:04:13 02:02:55 Claimed
576 James CROUCH Male Male Senior 457 169 02:04:15 02:03:36 Claimed
577 Stefan - Horst DODON Male Male Senior 458 170 02:04:16 02:03:16 Claimed
578 Joanne BUNN Female Female V40 119 45 02:04:19 02:03:41 Claimed
579 Gemma DOVE Female Female V40 120 46 02:04:21 02:03:23 Claimed
580 Eva LOVEJOY Female Female V40 121 47 02:04:22 02:03:16 Claimed
581 George JOSEPH Male Male V60 459 19 02:04:22 02:02:30 Claimed
582 Danny WATERS Male Male Senior 460 171 02:04:26 02:03:16 Claimed
583 Alicja SKRAKOWSKI Female Female Senior 122 59 02:04:26 02:03:19 Claimed
584 Renata HERTELENDY Female Female V40 123 48 02:04:34 02:04:01 Claimed
585 Dora SZABOLCS Female Female V40 124 49 02:04:34 02:04:02 Claimed
586 Danny HILL Male Male V40 461 191 02:04:35 02:03:37 Claimed
587 Sandra HEWITT Female Female V50 125 13 02:04:40 02:03:33 Claimed
588 Trevor JORDAN Male Male V50 462 77 02:04:41 02:04:03 Claimed
589 Tom CUMMUSKEY Male Male Senior 463 172 02:04:42 02:03:34 Claimed
590 Andrew HAINE Male Male Senior 464 173 02:04:42 02:03:43 Claimed
591 Kevin LIDDLE Male Male V40 465 192 02:04:47 02:04:04 Claim
592 Catherine FISHER Female Female V50 126 14 02:04:58 02:03:49 Claimed
593 Jamie SMITH Male Male V40 466 193 02:05:01 02:03:52 Claimed
594 Chris KEELEY Male Male Senior 467 174 02:05:05 02:03:56 Claimed
595 Cristina O'DONOVAN-ROSSA Female Thames Hare & Hounds Female V50 127 15 02:05:06 02:04:25 Claimed
596 Siobhan LIPNICKI Female Female V40 128 50 02:05:15 02:04:45 Claimed
597 Alex BREACH Male Male Senior 468 175 02:05:16 02:03:32 Claimed
598 Judy FITTON Female runnymede runners Female V50 129 16 02:05:23 02:04:51 Claimed
599 Parham RAD Male Male Senior 469 176 02:05:31 02:04:38 Claimed
600 Jenny LOGANATHAN Female Female Senior 130 60 02:05:36 02:04:51 Claimed
601 Jess IRVING Female Female Senior 131 61 02:05:47 02:04:46 Claimed
602 Craig HACKWORTHY Male Male Senior 470 177 02:05:48 02:04:40 Claimed
603 Sarah ALLEN Female Female V40 132 51 02:05:53 02:04:45 Claimed
604 Carol JONES Female Female V40 133 52 02:05:55 02:04:49 Claim
605 Adrian LUCK Male Male V50 471 78 02:05:57 02:04:52 Claimed
606 Emily WILLIAMS Female Female Senior 134 62 02:05:58 02:05:20 Claimed
607 Hannah HARKIN Female Female Senior 135 63 02:06:05 02:05:06 Claimed
608 Ahsan KHAN Male Male V40 472 194 02:06:05 02:04:45 Claimed
609 John FOSTER Male Male V60 473 20 02:06:07 02:05:13 Claimed
610 Deborah WHITE Female Female V50 136 17 02:06:07 02:05:13 Claimed
611 Hannah PARKINSON Female Female Senior 137 64 02:06:08 02:04:53 Claimed
612 Anjum SHAFAQ Female Male Senior 474 178 02:06:10 02:05:35 Claimed
613 Stephen CLARKE Male Male V40 475 195 02:06:12 02:05:20 Claimed
614 Justine CHATWIN Female Female V40 138 53 02:06:21 02:05:47 Claimed
615 Cathy CROSS Female Female V50 139 18 02:06:22 02:05:17 Claimed
616 Maya DE THABREW Female Female Senior 140 65 02:06:26 02:05:46 Claimed
617 Gideon NELSTROP Male Freedom Runners Woking Male V50 476 79 02:06:30 02:05:52 Claimed
618 Jorge MONTIEL Male Male V40 477 196 02:06:33 02:05:37 Claimed
619 Evelyn RABAEY Female Female V40 141 54 02:06:33 02:04:57 Claimed
620 Katie WEBB Female Female Senior 142 66 02:06:41 02:05:56 Claimed
621 Jules HARRISON Male Male Senior 478 179 02:06:49 02:05:57 Claimed
622 Samuel COOMBE Male Male Senior 479 180 02:07:01 02:05:43 Claimed
623 Philippa FABRY Female Female V40 143 55 02:07:08 02:05:56 Claimed
624 Ahmed WAHEED Male Male Senior 480 181 02:07:13 02:06:26 Claimed
625 Peter WOODWARD Male Male V40 481 197 02:07:19 02:06:43 Claimed
626 Caoimhe MOSS Female Female Senior 144 67 02:07:20 02:06:28 Claimed
627 James HERRING Male Male Senior 482 182 02:07:33 02:06:56 Claimed
628 Liz MCKILLOP Female Female V40 145 56 02:07:38 02:06:44 Claimed
629 Nicholas COUSINS Male Male V50 483 80 02:07:46 02:06:57 Claimed
630 Peter BERRY Male Male V50 484 81 02:07:53 02:06:32 Claimed
631 Daniel COLLINS Male Male V50 485 82 02:07:54 02:06:27 Claimed
632 Lisa LAWS Female Female V50 146 19 02:07:54 02:06:58 Claimed
633 Krisz KOCH Female Female V40 147 57 02:07:57 02:06:52 Claimed
634 Liz DUNLOP Female Female V50 148 20 02:07:58 02:06:49 Claimed
635 Grant SMITH Male Male V50 486 83 02:08:00 02:07:10 Claimed
636 Michael WATSON Male Male V50 487 84 02:08:21 02:07:41 Claimed
637 Helen DE PIANO Female Female V50 149 21 02:08:21 02:07:18 Claimed
638 Alison DALY Female Female V40 150 58 02:08:21 02:07:12 Claimed
639 Paul GREEN Male Male V40 488 198 02:08:31 02:07:30 Claimed
640 Benjamin BALE Male Male Senior 489 183 02:08:39 02:07:46 Claimed
641 Julia SNEDDEN Female Female V50 151 22 02:08:39 02:07:13 Claimed
642 Victoria MORGAN Female Female V40 152 59 02:08:41 02:08:09 Claimed
643 Tom PARSONS Male Male Senior 490 184 02:08:42 02:07:44 Claimed
644 Matthew SAUNDERS Male Male V40 491 199 02:08:45 02:07:23 Claimed
645 Zoe MANSON-SMITH Female Female V40 153 60 02:08:54 02:07:53 Claimed
646 Magdalena DUNNE Female Female Senior 154 68 02:09:02 02:07:48 Claimed
647 Andrew MILLER Male Male V60 492 21 02:09:08 02:08:09 Claimed
648 Emily CHAPMAN Female Female V40 155 61 02:09:10 02:08:09 Claimed
649 Dearbhla MOSS Female Female Senior 156 69 02:09:11 02:08:20 Claimed
650 Jonathan STEVENS Male Male V40 493 200 02:09:11 02:08:10 Claimed
651 Craig JACKSON Male Male Senior 494 185 02:09:12 02:07:20 Claimed
652 Zoe WATTS Female Female V50 157 23 02:09:17 02:08:22 Claimed
653 Russell BROWN Male Male V50 495 85 02:09:21 02:08:29 Claimed
654 Greg SHARE Male Male V40 496 201 02:09:28 02:08:36 Claimed
655 Lauren MOONEY Female Female Senior 158 70 02:09:30 02:08:49 Claim
656 Julien HOESSLER Male Male Senior 497 186 02:09:38 02:08:38 Claimed
657 Sarah HOWARD Female Female V40 159 62 02:09:45 02:08:49 Claimed
658 Karen THOMSON Female St Johns running club Female V40 160 63 02:09:51 02:08:49 Claimed
659 Olivia HUGHES-ALDERSON Female Female Senior 161 71 02:09:51 02:09:07 Claimed
660 Josh HARRIS Male Male Senior 498 187 02:09:52 02:09:02 Claimed
661 Hannah LOFTS Female Female Senior 162 72 02:10:00 02:08:51 Claimed
662 Ansil CHAPAGAIN Male Male Senior 499 188 02:10:02 02:08:49 Claimed
663 Iain COLLINS Male Bad Boy Running Club Male V40 500 202 02:10:06 02:09:29 Claimed
664 Bradley SKINNER Male Male V40 501 203 02:10:09 02:09:29 Claimed
665 Richard JAMES Male peel road runners Male V60 502 22 02:10:13 02:09:14 Claimed
666 Stuart BUDGEN Male Male V40 503 204 02:10:16 02:08:35 Claimed
667 Jane KELLY Female RIOT Squad Female Senior 163 73 02:10:17 02:08:08 Claimed
668 Chris LEE Male Male V60 504 23 02:10:23 02:09:39 Claimed
669 Daud AFZAL Male Male Senior 505 189 02:10:25 02:09:50 Claimed
670 Susan DENNING Female Female V60 164 3 02:10:26 02:09:23 Claimed
671 Tristan ALLERY Male Male V40 506 205 02:10:28 02:08:37 Claimed
672 Bruce YOUNG Male Male V50 507 86 02:10:30 02:09:51 Claimed
673 Brittany HOUSE Female Female Senior 165 74 02:10:30 02:09:25 Claimed
674 Karen SPITTLE Female RunFitMum Female V40 166 64 02:10:35 02:09:47 Claimed
675 Michael KELLY Male Defra Ops Team Male V40 508 206 02:10:35 02:08:26 Claimed
676 Russell BEAVEN Male Chineham Park RC Male V40 509 207 02:10:36 02:09:33 Claimed
677 David WOOLLETT Male Male V40 510 208 02:10:37 02:09:52 Claimed
678 Annalise BAKER Female Female Senior 167 75 02:10:38 02:09:38 Claimed
679 Stu PARISH Male Male V40 511 209 02:10:41 02:09:37 Claimed
680 Alex SHANNON Male Male V50 512 87 02:10:42 02:09:38 Claimed
681 Max SILIN Male Male Senior 513 190 02:10:48 02:10:20 Claim
682 John ASHTON Male Male Senior 514 191 02:10:49 02:10:10 Claimed
683 Jenni JONES Female Female Senior 168 76 02:10:52 02:09:50 Claimed
684 Lisa MCLAREN Female Windle Valley Runners Female V50 169 24 02:11:01 02:09:47 Claimed
685 Phil GARTY Male Male V60 515 24 02:11:01 02:09:58 Claimed
686 Simon CRISP Male Male V40 516 210 02:11:23 02:10:38 Claimed
687 Nathalie DAVIES Female Female Senior 170 77 02:11:24 02:10:08 Claimed
688 Doug BOOTH Male Male V40 517 211 02:11:34 02:10:28 Claim
689 Matthew REES Male Male V40 518 212 02:11:35 02:10:22 Claimed
690 Ben MILLS Male Cove Joggers Male Senior 519 192 02:11:40 02:10:43 Claimed
691 Ben KELLY Male Male V40 520 213 02:11:44 02:09:42 Claimed
692 Stephanie BERRY Female Female Senior 171 78 02:11:48 02:10:36 Claimed
693 Julie FITZWATER Female Female V40 172 65 02:11:48 02:10:49 Claimed
694 John FITZPATRICK Male Male V40 521 214 02:11:50 02:11:02 Claimed
695 Lauren MOONEY Female Female Senior 173 79 02:11:57 02:11:14 Claim
696 Mark ROGERS Male Male V40 522 215 02:12:08 02:11:20 Claimed
697 Richard TILL Male Male V40 523 216 02:12:08 02:11:20 Claimed
698 Rosetta NEAL Female St John's Running Club Female V40 174 66 02:12:40 02:11:43 Claimed
699 Heather BULLEY Female Female Senior 175 80 02:12:44 02:11:33 Claimed
700 Gill ALLEN Female Female V40 176 67 02:12:51 02:11:23 Claimed
701 Akshaya CHAPAGAIN Male Male Senior 524 193 02:12:52 02:11:39 Claimed
702 Sarah EDMONDS Female Female Senior 177 81 02:12:54 02:11:55 Claimed
703 Nigel UPFIELD Male Male V50 525 88 02:12:58 02:11:43 Claimed
704 Paul RICHARDSON Male Male V50 526 89 02:12:59 02:04:17 Claimed
705 Caroline JACKSON Female Female V40 178 68 02:13:11 02:12:08 Claimed
706 Gail WINTER Female Female V40 179 69 02:13:13 02:12:16 Claimed
707 Joanne DUGGAN Female Watford Joggers Female V50 180 25 02:13:14 02:12:12 Claimed
708 Emily HUNTER Female Female V40 181 70 02:13:23 02:12:13 Claimed
709 Max LEONARD Male Fitstuff Female V40 527 1 02:13:47 02:12:29 Claim
710 Rick MALLETT Male Male V60 528 25 02:13:59 02:12:36 Claimed
711 Holly DAVIS Female Fitstuff Female Senior 182 82 02:14:01 02:12:43 Claimed
712 Rob WEBSTER Male Male V50 529 90 02:14:10 02:13:03 Claimed
713 Jonathan SMITH Male Male Senior 530 194 02:14:16 02:12:49 Claimed
714 Susannah LAWRENCE Female Female Senior 183 83 02:14:18 02:13:15 Claimed
715 Eduan PARDO Male Male Senior 531 195 02:14:29 02:12:50 Claimed
716 Paul HUNDLEY Male Male V40 532 217 02:14:32 02:13:59 Claimed
717 Darren KENT Male Tri Surrey Male V40 533 218 02:14:32 02:13:29 Claimed
718 Joanna RODGERS Female Female V40 184 71 02:14:33 02:12:54 Claimed
719 Mark BELL Male Male V50 534 91 02:14:34 02:13:53 Claimed
720 Alison KINNON Female Female V50 185 26 02:14:42 02:14:00 Claimed
721 Evelyn MORALES Female Female Senior 186 84 02:14:47 02:13:37 Claimed
722 Dale LOVELL Male Male V40 535 219 02:14:57 02:13:40 Claimed
723 Mia CALIK Female Female Senior 187 85 02:14:57 02:13:36 Claimed
724 Kay MA Female Female Senior 188 86 02:14:58 02:13:44 Claimed
725 Ash THORPE Male Male Senior 536 196 02:15:01 02:14:26 Claimed
726 Michael ANDERSON Male Male Senior 537 197 02:15:06 02:14:03 Claimed
727 William PARROTT Male Male Senior 538 198 02:15:06 02:14:03 Claimed
728 Justine GAGE Female Female V50 189 27 02:15:11 02:13:51 Claimed
729 Alex HAMILTON Male Male Senior 539 199 02:15:14 02:13:43 Claimed
730 Alison MACREADY Female Female V50 190 28 02:15:19 02:14:07 Claimed
731 Andrew HEARNE Male Male Senior 540 200 02:15:21 02:15:00 Claimed
732 Natalie ANDREWS Female Female Senior 191 87 02:15:24 02:14:14 Claimed
733 Laura GOODE Female St Johns running club Female Senior 192 88 02:15:39 02:14:02 Claimed
734 Evie DAY Female Female Senior 193 89 02:15:40 02:14:02 Claimed
735 Emma GLEDHILL Female Female V50 194 29 02:15:44 02:14:36 Claimed
736 Jonathan LO Male Male Senior 541 201 02:15:47 02:14:48 Claimed
737 Iain NASH Male Male V40 542 220 02:15:50 02:14:38 Claimed
738 Lynda CARROLL Female Female V40 195 72 02:15:53 02:14:46 Claimed
739 Karen MORRIS Female Female V40 196 73 02:15:53 02:14:47 Claimed
740 Petra SENKOVA Female Female Senior 197 90 02:15:58 02:14:23 Claimed
741 Radoslav SKRINIAR Male Male V40 543 221 02:16:01 02:14:25 Claimed
742 Christopher BULL Male Male V60 544 26 02:16:06 02:14:19 Claimed
743 John WHITE Male Male V60 545 27 02:16:12 02:14:56 Claimed
744 Dale ROBERTS Male Male V50 546 92 02:16:15 02:15:04 Claimed
745 Clare DIXON Female Female V70 198 1 02:16:20 02:14:53 Claimed
746 Mathieu BIEHLER Male Male Senior 547 202 02:16:21 02:15:07 Claimed
747 Karen PHILPOTT Female Female V40 199 74 02:16:24 02:14:44 Claimed
748 Darren PEARCE Male Male V40 548 222 02:16:31 02:15:07 Claimed
749 Laura TYRER Female Female Senior 200 91 02:16:31 02:15:07 Claimed
750 Sarah PERSIN Female Female Senior 201 92 02:16:33 02:15:16 Claimed
751 Fusi MOTSAMAI Male Male Senior 549 203 02:16:38 02:15:29 Claimed
752 Emma GALLO-SNUSHALL Female Female V50 202 30 02:16:38 02:15:18 Claimed
753 Katy THOMAS Female Female Senior 203 93 02:16:41 02:15:27 Claimed
754 Chris MULVIHILL Male Male Senior 550 204 02:17:09 02:16:23 Claimed
755 Mike COLEMAN Male Male V50 551 93 02:17:12 02:16:08 Claimed
756 Jacqui DREW Female Female V40 204 75 02:17:17 02:16:31 Claimed
757 Gemma STILWELL Female Female Senior 205 94 02:17:36 02:16:02 Claimed
758 Jasmine REID Female FU18 206 3 02:17:56 02:16:50 Claimed
759 Eva BARTOSOVA Female Female Senior 207 95 02:17:58 02:16:55 Claimed
760 Victoria POPLETT Female Female Senior 208 96 02:18:01 02:17:29 Claimed
761 Jodie WALL Female Female Senior 209 97 02:18:02 02:16:20 Claimed
762 Cheryl CONNELLY Female Female V50 210 31 02:18:05 02:17:18 Claimed
763 Rob NUGENT Non-Binary NBS 2 2 02:18:07 02:16:17 Claimed
764 Emily WALKER Female Female Senior 211 98 02:18:07 02:16:16 Claimed
765 Julian FLETCHER Male Male V40 552 223 02:18:14 02:16:50 Claimed
766 Estelle VILJOEN Female Female Senior 212 99 02:18:19 02:17:07 Claimed
767 Stuart BARKER Male Male V50 553 94 02:18:23 02:17:26 Claimed
768 Gemma SARJANT Female Female Senior 213 100 02:18:31 02:17:29 Claimed
769 Neil STRIDE Male Male V40 554 224 02:18:31 02:17:15 Claimed
770 Stephen KENDRICK Male Male V50 555 95 02:18:33 02:17:31 Claimed
771 Lucy LETHEREN Female Female V40 214 76 02:18:42 02:17:00 Claimed
772 David DACOSTA Male Freedom Runners Woking Male V50 556 96 02:18:57 02:17:36 Claimed
773 Megan FIDGE Female Female Senior 215 101 02:19:02 02:17:52 Claimed
774 Ian CARMICHAEL Male Male V40 557 225 02:19:15 02:17:40 Claimed
775 Dale PATERSON Male Male V40 558 226 02:19:16 02:17:41 Claimed
776 Harsha NAIK Female Female V50 216 32 02:19:18 02:18:17 Claimed
777 Jonathan WATSON Male Male V40 559 227 02:19:34 02:18:12 Claimed
778 Andy WARD Male Male V50 560 97 02:19:34 02:18:13 Claimed
779 Rachel INGRAM Female Female Senior 217 102 02:19:35 02:18:39 Claimed
780 Kevin LOPEZ Male Male Senior 561 205 02:19:44 02:19:14 Claimed
781 Jon KINCAID Male Male V50 562 98 02:19:48 02:18:38 Claimed
782 Blaise FERRAO Male Male V40 563 228 02:20:06 02:18:28 Claimed
783 David BRYAN Male Male Senior 564 206 02:20:08 02:18:40 Claimed
784 Michelle KERR Female Female V40 218 77 02:20:09 02:18:40 Claimed
785 Moneil PATEL Male Male Senior 565 207 02:20:11 02:18:50 Claimed
786 Suzanne WILLIAMS Female Female V40 219 78 02:20:30 02:18:42 Claimed
787 Keith VALENTINE Male Mole Valley Runners Male V60 566 28 02:20:31 02:18:43 Claimed
788 Philip STIRUPS Male Male Senior 567 208 02:20:40 02:19:46 Claim
789 Steven MITCHELL Male Male V40 568 229 02:20:44 02:18:53 Claimed
790 Claire SLIWERSKI Female Crystal Palace Triathletes Female Senior 220 103 02:20:57 02:19:50 Claimed
791 Peter HARRIS Male Male V50 569 99 02:21:33 02:20:08 Claimed
792 Peter FORREST-BIGGS Male Male V40 570 230 02:21:44 02:21:00 Claim
793 Joshua SHACKLETON Male Male Senior 571 209 02:21:46 02:20:52 Claimed
794 Aneesha DOGRA Female Female Senior 221 104 02:21:57 02:20:30 Claimed
795 Richard ADDY Male Male Senior 572 210 02:22:07 02:20:18 Claimed
796 Alice KNIGHT Female Female Senior 222 105 02:22:12 02:21:01 Claimed
797 Mandy TANNER Female Mole Valley Runners Female V50 223 33 02:22:16 02:21:02 Claimed
798 Ali MIRMAK Male Male V40 573 231 02:22:25 02:20:33 Claimed
799 David MCCULLOCH Male Male V40 574 232 02:22:34 02:21:16 Claimed
800 Sarah SCALES Female Female Senior 224 106 02:22:41 02:21:29 Claimed
801 Nick SANDS Male Male V40 575 233 02:22:41 02:21:30 Claimed
802 Claire STEPHENS Female Female V40 225 79 02:22:42 02:21:34 Claimed
803 Csaba CSORDAS Male Male Senior 576 211 02:23:01 02:21:29 Claimed
804 Julie SIM Female Female V40 226 80 02:23:08 02:22:03 Claimed
805 Miles IRVING Male Renegade Triathlon Male V40 577 234 02:23:15 02:22:13 Claimed
806 Simon ROWLETT Male Male V60 578 29 02:23:18 02:22:04 Claimed
807 John HAMMOND Male Hoebridge school Male V50 579 100 02:23:21 02:22:02 Claimed
808 Maddie HESLOP Female Guildford parkrun Female Senior 227 107 02:23:24 02:21:50 Claimed
809 John TURNER Male Male V50 580 101 02:23:34 02:21:55 Claimed
810 Cecile ODERO Female Female V40 228 81 02:23:39 02:21:57 Claimed
811 Philippa BUCK Female Female V50 229 34 02:23:45 02:22:22 Claim
812 Emma HINKS Female Female Senior 230 108 02:24:13 02:23:01 Claimed
813 Jacob SMELT Male Male Senior 581 212 02:24:17 02:22:30 Claimed
814 Katie STANLEY Female Female V40 231 82 02:24:17 02:23:05 Claimed
815 James GORTON Male Male Senior 582 213 02:24:17 02:22:30 Claimed
816 Chuck ADOLPHY Male Male Senior 583 214 02:24:19 02:22:31 Claimed
817 George JAMES Male Male V60 584 30 02:24:43 02:23:31 Claimed
818 Clayton MULDER Male Male Senior 585 215 02:24:57 02:23:07 Claimed
819 Amanda SARJANT Female Female V50 232 35 02:25:13 02:23:26 Claimed
820 Claire ALLERY Female Female V40 233 83 02:25:20 02:23:30 Claimed
821 Nartasha ALGER Female Female V40 234 84 02:25:28 02:23:38 Claimed
822 Merrin KALINOWSKI Female Female Senior 235 109 02:25:38 02:23:58 Claimed
823 Phoebe SARJANT Female Female Senior 236 110 02:26:09 02:24:48 Claimed
824 Paul WOODHOUSE Male Mole Valley Runners Male V40 586 235 02:26:16 02:25:03 Claimed
825 Marie BALL Female Female V50 237 36 02:26:22 02:24:40 Claimed
826 Gen DEARMAN Female Female V40 238 85 02:26:34 02:25:09 Claimed
827 Catherine MIRMAK Female Female V50 239 37 02:26:42 02:24:53 Claimed
828 Suzanne JAMES Female Female V40 240 86 02:26:42 02:24:53 Claimed
829 Ettiene JACOBS Male Male Senior 587 216 02:26:46 02:25:19 Claimed
830 Zoe WRIGHT Female Female V40 241 87 02:27:08 02:25:35 Claimed
831 Molly COLLINS Female Female Senior 242 111 02:27:09 02:25:38 Claimed
832 Julie PETERS Female Female V50 243 38 02:27:16 02:25:33 Claimed
833 Carla LEE Female Female V40 244 88 02:27:17 02:25:34 Claimed
834 Daryl SETTERFIELD Male Male Senior 588 217 02:27:46 02:27:21 Claimed
835 Temi AKINDELE BARKER Female Female V40 245 89 02:27:49 02:26:51 Claimed
836 Kirsty GLOVER Female Female Senior 246 112 02:28:00 02:26:19 Claimed
837 Lucy WATSON Female Defra Ops Team Female Senior 247 113 02:28:06 02:26:21 Claimed
838 Steph POORE Female Female Senior 248 114 02:28:11 02:26:15 Claimed
839 Emma CROMPTON Female Female Senior 249 115 02:28:12 02:26:15 Claimed
840 Joe SAVILLE Male Male V40 589 236 02:28:39 02:27:31 Claimed
841 Pratik GURUNG Male Male Senior 590 218 02:28:48 02:27:00 Claimed
842 Daniel DAVIS-COTE Male Male Senior 591 219 02:29:06 02:28:30 Claimed
843 Lucy COLEMAN Female Female Senior 250 116 02:29:22 02:28:17 Claimed
844 Jill DENYER Female Cruisers RC Woking Female V50 251 39 02:29:33 02:27:59 Claimed
845 Gregory NEAL Male Watford Harriers AC Male V60 592 31 02:29:34 02:28:07 Claimed
846 Hannah BURBIDGE Female Female Senior 252 117 02:30:17 02:28:24 Claimed
847 Neil BROWN Male Lonely Goat RC Male V40 593 237 02:30:27 02:29:18 Claimed
848 Vinesh CHAUHAN Male Male V40 594 238 02:30:44 02:29:05 Claimed
849 Helen PALLOT Female Female Senior 253 118 02:30:56 02:29:25 Claimed
850 Debs MACKAY Female Female V40 254 90 02:31:04 02:29:44 Claimed
851 Katherine FERNANDEZ Female Female V40 255 91 02:31:16 02:29:37 Claimed
852 Pete DIBDEN Male Unknown 595 1 02:31:38 02:29:42 Claimed
853 Megan CRISELL Female Female Senior 256 119 02:31:42 02:30:11 Claimed
854 Richard WALL Male Male Senior 596 220 02:31:43 02:30:21 Claimed
855 Jamie Lynn MARAIS Female Female Senior 257 120 02:32:03 02:30:14 Claimed
856 Tide LOUW Female Female Senior 258 121 02:32:03 02:30:14 Claimed
857 Jon TAYLOR Male Male Senior 597 221 02:32:10 02:30:27 Claimed
858 Andrew CULLUM Male Windlesham valley runners Male V40 598 239 02:32:50 02:30:59 Claimed
859 Louise BROWN Female Female Senior 259 122 02:32:55 02:31:21 Claimed
860 Andrew GILMORE Male Male V40 599 240 02:33:11 02:31:43 Claimed
861 Francesca EDWARDS Female Female Senior 260 123 02:33:42 02:32:17 Claimed
862 Daniel STREET Male Male Senior 600 222 02:33:46 02:32:34 Claimed
863 Katie BARTON Female Female Senior 261 124 02:34:20 02:33:03 Claimed
864 Nadia CURRIE Female Female Senior 262 125 02:34:24 02:33:40 Claimed
865 Hannah BELLAMY-HUGHES Female Female Senior 263 126 02:34:30 02:32:44 Claimed
866 Jerome HOFFMAN Male Male V50 601 102 02:34:30 02:32:45 Claimed
867 Hannah SHORT Female Female Senior 264 127 02:34:34 02:33:20 Claimed
868 David WHITE Male Farnham Town Running Club Male V40 602 241 02:35:00 02:33:36 Claimed
869 Flora MACPHAIL Female Female Senior 265 128 02:35:18 02:33:35 Claimed
870 Karin BALLANTYNE Female Female V40 266 92 02:35:40 02:33:38 Claimed
871 Sarah REJCHRT Female Female V50 267 40 02:36:11 02:34:17 Claimed
872 Tracey WIDNELL Female Female Senior 268 129 02:36:20 02:34:54 Claimed
873 Luke SUMNER Male Male Senior 603 223 02:37:08 02:35:38 Claimed
874 Ffion MACKENZIE Female Female Senior 269 130 02:37:08 02:35:38 Claimed
875 Kevin MACKENZIE Male Male V50 604 103 02:37:08 02:35:38 Claimed
876 Wende OLADIMEJI Female Female Senior 270 131 02:37:23 02:35:49 Claimed
877 Hollie ADAMS Female Female Senior 271 132 02:38:09 02:36:28 Claimed
878 Suresh PAVANANTHAM Male Male V40 605 242 02:38:27 02:37:08 Claimed
879 Lucy HAIG Female Female Senior 272 133 02:40:01 02:38:16 Claimed
880 Miles COTTRELL Male Male V40 606 243 02:40:16 02:39:46 Claimed
881 Amy SHERIDAN Female Female Senior 273 134 02:41:09 02:39:53 Claimed
882 Rachel MARSH Female Female Senior 274 135 02:41:10 02:39:54 Claimed
883 Jeff THOMAS Male Male V40 607 244 02:41:29 02:39:37 Claimed
884 Helen BROWNE Female Normandy Running Group Female V40 275 93 02:42:29 02:41:07 Claimed
885 Magda KING Female Female Senior 276 136 02:43:02 02:41:38 Claimed
886 Keerti NAIR Female Female V40 277 94 02:43:28 02:41:46 Claimed
887 Jim KNIGHT Male Male V60 608 32 02:43:31 02:41:53 Claimed
888 Adrian ROBERTS Male SPD Male V50 609 104 02:43:51 02:42:26 Claimed
889 Hannah AL KHALIFA Female Female Senior 278 137 02:44:01 02:42:34 Claimed
890 Nikki SHERMAN Female Female V50 279 41 02:44:20 02:42:39 Claimed
891 David NEWTON Male Male Senior 610 224 02:44:33 02:43:02 Claimed
892 Lucy BOOKHAM Female Female Senior 280 138 02:44:56 02:43:30 Claimed
893 Emma HUMPHREYS Female Running Scared Female V50 281 42 02:46:05 02:44:19 Claimed
894 Andy COOLES Male Male V50 611 105 02:46:36 02:45:01 Claimed
895 Becky COOLES Female Female Senior 282 139 02:46:36 02:45:01 Claimed
896 Michael BREYDIN Male Male V50 612 106 02:48:08 02:46:35 Claimed
897 Ataul MUNIM Male Male Senior 613 225 02:48:19 02:46:34 Claimed
898 Graham JONES Male Cruisers RC Male V70 614 2 02:49:01 02:47:03 Claimed
899 Kate HICKEN Female Female Senior 283 140 02:50:27 02:48:34 Claimed
900 Sharon MAHER Female Female V40 284 95 02:51:29 02:49:42 Claimed
901 Simon WALKER Male Male V40 615 245 02:52:20 02:51:12 Claimed
902 Frances IZZI Female Female Senior 285 141 02:52:56 02:51:04 Claimed
903 Caroline HIGHET Female Female Senior 286 142 02:52:57 02:51:05 Claimed
904 Peter LUDLOW Male Male V60 616 33 02:54:41 02:53:07 Claimed
905 William BOLTON Male Male Senior 617 226 02:55:44 02:53:50 Claimed
906 Matthew BUTLER Male Male V40 618 246 02:55:44 02:53:49 Claimed
907 Tracy BEARD Female Female V50 287 43 02:58:39 02:56:47 Claimed
908 Kim SAVAGE Female Female V40 288 96 02:58:40 02:56:42 Claimed
909 Janine DIXON Female Female V50 289 44 02:59:25 02:57:31 Claimed
910 Ros EARL Female Female V40 290 97 02:59:25 02:57:31 Claimed
911 Lauren MARSHALL Female Female Senior 291 143 03:03:00 03:02:09 Claimed
912 Elizabeth BAGGALEY Female Female V40 292 98 03:10:49 03:09:03 Claimed
913 Amy BAILEY Female Female Senior 293 144 03:12:10 03:10:11 Claimed
914 Beth BAILEY Female Female Senior 294 145 03:12:10 03:10:11 Claimed
915 Elise HEWITT Female Female Senior 295 146 03:15:40 03:13:55 Claim
916 Lorna BAILEY Female Female Senior 296 147 03:17:16 03:15:18 Claimed
917 Aimee HOPKINS Female Female Senior 297 148 03:19:24 03:17:09 Claimed
918 Jonny BEDWORTH Male Male Senior 619 227 03:19:24 03:17:15 Claimed
919 Lin BEDWORTH-RAY Female Female V60 298 4 03:19:24 03:17:09 Claimed
920 Danielle BROOKS Female Female V40 299 99 03:20:24 03:18:58 Claimed
921 Mike HOOPER Male Male Senior 620 228 03:21:22 03:19:30 Claimed
922 Ellen DANIELS Female Female Senior 300 149 03:21:25 03:19:31 Claimed
923 Lee SAVILL Male Male Senior 621 229 03:22:51 03:21:01 Claimed
924 Kate KNIGHT Female reigate priory ac Female V60 301 5 03:47:03 03:45:51 Claimed