The Race Organiser : Duxford Dash - Past Results
Find out more about our COVID-secure, contact-free event plans and how upcoming events are affected

Duxford Dash

Duxford Dash 10K Results


13/09/2020, 09:30
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Category Gender Position Categ Position Race Number Name Gun Time Gender Club Time Action
1 Harry LUPTON Male MS 1 1 CHARNWOOD AC 00:33:18 - Claimed
2 Nick SHASHA Male MV40 2 1 ORION HARRIERS 00:34:57 - Claimed
3 Alistair STEELE Male MS 3 2 ELY RUNNERS 00:35:13 - Claimed
4 Chris GAY Male MS 4 3 NEWMARKET JOGGERS 00:35:43 - Claimed
5 Luke SENIOR Male MS 5 4 SAINT EDMUNDS PACERS 00:36:07 - Claimed
6 David MCLEAN Male MS 6 5 CAMBRIDGE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:36:18 - Claimed
7 Ian CLARK Male MV40 7 2 ORION HARRIERS 00:36:19 - Claimed
8 Aden BELL Male MS 8 6 HADLEIGH HARES 00:36:33 - Claimed
9 Rhys EDWARDS Male MS 9 7 WOODFORD GREEN AC WITH ESSEX LADIES 00:36:41 - Claimed
10 Richard SANSOM Male MS 10 8 00:37:11 - Claimed
11 Paul WAIN Male MS 11 9 IPSWICH JAFFA RC 00:37:14 - Claimed
12 Liam RICHARDSON Male MS 12 10 ITCHEN SPITFIRES RUNNING CLUB 00:37:18 - Claimed
13 Scott BURRELL Male MS 13 11 HALMER HARRIERS 00:37:37 - Claimed
14 Benjamin HANNON Male MS 14 12 PETERBOROUGH & NENE VALLEY AC 00:37:43 - Claimed
15 Stephen HOSTY Male MV40 15 3 ST ALBANS STRIDERS 00:37:55 - Claimed
16 Steve MASON Male MS 16 13 HAVERHILL RUNNING CLUB 00:37:59 - Claimed
17 Adam CLARK Male MS 17 14 KETTERING TOWN HARRIERS 00:38:19 - Claimed
18 Clare THURGOOD Female FS 1 1 ORION HARRIERS 00:38:33 - Claimed
19 Toby FROMENT Male MS 18 15 00:38:40 - Claimed
20 Peter THOMPSON Male MV60 19 1 CAMBRIDGE & COLERIDGE AC 00:38:40 - Claimed
21 Charlie FROMENT Male MS 20 16 00:38:48 - Claimed
22 Dave BEIGHTON Male MV40 21 4 SAINT EDMUND PACERS 00:39:05 - Claimed
23 Barry HORGAN Male MV40 22 5 00:39:13 - Claimed
24 Elliot WORTH Male MV40 23 6 WEALD PARK WARRIORS 00:39:32 - Claimed
25 Peter JURD Male MV40 24 7 00:39:35 - Claimed
26 Matthew BLAND Male MV50 25 1 HAVERING AC 00:39:37 - Claimed
27 Steve TAYLOR Male MS 26 17 IPSWICH JAFFA 00:39:49 - Claimed
28 Henry MORRISON Male MV40 27 8 00:39:55 - Claimed
29 Dominic MCHUGH Male MV40 28 9 00:39:56 - Claimed
30 James MCGEEHAN Male MS 29 18 00:40:00 - Claimed
31 Paul FAIRCHILD Male MV40 30 10 FREEDOM TRI 00:40:32 - Claimed
32 David HOLLIS Male MV40 31 11 00:40:37 - Claimed
33 Jake BONHAM Male MS 32 19 LONELY GOAT RC 00:40:48 - Claimed
34 Richard WRIGHT Male MV50 33 2 PACTRAC 00:40:48 - Claimed
35 Richard HAMMOND Male MV40 34 12 RUNDMC 00:40:54 - Claimed
36 Brian WHITE Male MV60 35 2 FAIRLANDS VALLEY SPARTANS RC 00:41:03 - Claimed
37 Imogen CHESTERTON Female FS 2 2 BEDFORD & COUNTY AC 00:41:10 - Claimed
38 Ashwin SHAH Male MV40 36 13 GRANGE FARM DUNMOW 00:41:15 - Claimed
39 Max PIKE Male MS 37 20 RUNDMC 00:41:17 - Claimed
40 Alasdair STUBBS Male MV40 38 14 00:41:20 - Claimed
41 Stephen AMES Male MV40 39 15 BOXTED RUNNERS 00:41:23 - Claimed
42 Kevin FARQUHAR Male MS 40 21 00:41:27 - Claimed
43 Martin SEWELL Male MV50 41 3 00:41:34 - Claimed
44 Jason BRUNT Male MV40 42 16 NORFOLK GAZELLES AC 00:41:36 - Claimed
45 James MINNETTE Male MV40 43 17 HAVERHILL RUNNING CLUB 00:41:41 - Claimed
46 Lee ROBERTS Male MV40 44 18 ROYSTON RUNNERS 00:41:49 - Claimed
47 Tim MCMAHON Male MV40 45 19 SAFFRON STRIDERS 00:41:56 - Claimed
48 Jonny LACEY Male MS 46 22 00:42:01 - Claimed
49 Steven BURNHAM Male MS 47 23 00:42:20 - Claimed
50 Steve GREEN Male MV50 48 4 HARPENDEN ARROWS 00:42:26 - Claimed
51 Anthony KILBEY Male MV50 49 5 00:42:29 - Claimed
52 James WOOLF Male MV50 50 6 SOUTH WEST ROAD RUNNERS 00:42:31 - Claimed
53 Jemma CLARRY Female FS 3 3 00:42:33 - Claim
54 David CARTER Male MS 51 24 ROYSTON RUNNERS 00:42:37 - Claimed
55 Steven CARROD Male MS 52 25 00:42:45 - Claimed
56 Martin RANDALL Male MS 53 26 WITTERING WARRIORS 00:43:14 - Claimed
57 Alan JONES Male MV50 54 7 SAFFRON STRIDERS RC 00:43:20 - Claimed
58 Matthew COLE Male MV40 55 20 BISHOPS STORTFORD RUNNING CLUB 00:43:30 - Claimed
59 Edward COPELAND Male MS 56 27 SAFFRON STRIDERS 00:43:34 - Claimed
60 David MARTIN Male MV40 57 21 SAFFRON STRIDERS 00:43:50 - Claimed
61 Mon LYALL Male MV50 58 8 EDMONTON RC 00:43:51 - Claimed
62 Andrew TAYLOR Male MV40 59 22 NEWMARKET JOGGERS 00:43:55 - Claimed
63 Edward MARSDEN Male MS 60 28 00:43:55 - Claimed
64 Dan JARMAN Male MS 61 29 00:43:58 - Claimed
65 Sam CLEMENTS Male MS 62 30 PVRC 00:44:04 - Claimed
66 Stephen BULLEN Male MV40 63 23 00:44:15 - Claimed
67 Catriona WARD SELL Female FS 4 4 VEGAN RUNNERS UK 00:44:16 - Claim
68 Craig DYKES Male MV40 64 24 00:44:18 - Claimed
69 Samuel HARRAWAY Male MS 65 31 ROYSTON RUNNERS 00:44:23 - Claimed
70 Neil SMITH Male MV40 66 25 00:44:25 - Claimed
71 Charles DICKS Male MV60 67 3 BEDFORD RUN CLUB 00:44:29 - Claimed
72 Scott SMITH Male MS 68 32 00:44:43 - Claimed
73 Jeremy ROBSON BROWN Male MV40 69 26 00:44:43 - Claimed
74 Jason BEDLOW Male MV50 70 9 RAYNE RUNNERS 00:44:43 - Claimed
75 James CORNICK Male MS 71 33 00:44:49 - Claimed
76 Melissa NEAL Female FV40 5 1 MARCH AC 00:44:50 - Claimed
77 Iain STEWART Male MV40 72 27 00:44:51 - Claimed
78 David MCCANN Male MS 73 34 00:44:56 - Claimed
79 Kevin WRIGHT Male MS 74 35 PVRC 00:44:58 - Claimed
80 James PRICE Male MV40 75 28 PITSEA RUNNING CLUB 00:44:58 - Claimed
81 Martin ALLIKER Male MS 76 36 00:45:00 - Claimed
82 Shaun LLOYD Male MS 77 37 00:45:03 - Claimed
83 Steve DANBY Male MV50 78 10 WEALD PARK WARRIORS 00:45:06 - Claimed
84 Matt KING Male MV50 79 11 00:45:09 - Claimed
85 Roland ETHERIDGE Male MS 80 38 LONELY GOAT RC 00:45:12 - Claimed
86 Ken PHILLIPS Male MV50 81 12 ISTEAD AND IFIELD HARRIERS 00:45:14 - Claimed
87 Ewan ADAMS Male MV40 82 29 00:45:15 - Claimed
88 Martyn NOONAN Male MV50 83 13 00:45:23 - Claimed
89 Stephen FARRELL Male MV40 84 30 00:45:24 - Claimed
90 Andrew GLADWIN Male MV40 85 31 00:45:35 - Claimed
91 Richard UPCHURCH Male MV40 86 32 THORNEY RUNNING CLUB 00:45:43 - Claimed
92 Barry NEAL Male MV40 87 33 00:45:43 - Claimed
93 Ian BARNISH Male MV40 88 34 00:45:45 - Claimed
94 Tony TSANG Male MV40 89 35 BEDFORD RUN CLUB 00:45:46 - Claimed
95 James JUKES Male MS 90 39 00:45:47 - Claimed
96 Paul LOMAS Male MV50 91 14 00:45:48 - Claimed
97 Ellen MAYES Male FV40 6 2 ST ALBANS STRIDERS 00:45:50 - Claimed
98 Isabel GREEN Female FV40 7 3 HARPENDEN ARROWS 00:45:56 - Claimed
99 Dean PRESTON Male MS 92 40 00:45:56 - Claimed
100 Lee HANNAFORD Male MV40 93 36 00:45:57 - Claimed
101 James COLLITT Male MV40 94 37 BOXTED RUNNERS 00:45:58 - Claimed
102 Stephen BLACKABY Male MV40 95 38 ROYSTON RUNNERS 00:46:02 - Claimed
103 Rob HOLMES Male MS 96 41 BRENTWOOD RUNNING CLUB 00:46:02 - Claimed
104 Jonathan MOYE Male MV50 97 15 00:46:03 - Claimed
105 Katie AUSTIN Female FS 8 5 IPSWICH JAFFA RC 00:46:14 - Claimed
106 Liam BUTLER Male MS 98 42 ROYSTON RUNNERS 00:46:14 - Claimed
107 Laura HOLLIS Female FV40 9 4 00:46:16 - Claimed
108 Sophia HODGES Female FV40 10 5 ROYSTON RUNNERS 00:46:17 - Claimed
109 Louise MCDONNELL Female FV40 11 6 00:46:28 - Claimed
110 Dan WALLACE Male MS 99 43 00:46:45 - Claimed
111 Kerry KITCHENER Female FV40 12 7 00:46:46 - Claimed
112 Mark GRIFFITH Male MV50 100 16 EN8 YOUR TOWN RUNNERS 00:46:46 - Claimed
113 Jamie HORSMAN Male MV40 101 39 00:46:51 - Claimed
114 Richard JONES Male MV50 102 17 NEWMARKET JOGGERS 00:46:51 - Claimed
115 Ned GEMMILL Male MS 103 44 HAVERHILL RUNNING CLUB 00:46:58 - Claimed
116 Jonathan ARNOLD Male MS 104 45 00:46:59 - Claimed
117 Ben PETERS Male MS 105 46 00:47:01 - Claimed
118 Sarah BONEHAM Female FV40 13 8 NEWMARKET JOGGERS 00:47:10 - Claimed
119 Christopher MILLNER Male MS 106 47 00:47:12 - Claimed
120 Nicholas BUTLER Male MS 107 48 00:47:16 - Claimed
121 Scott REEVE Male MV50 108 18 00:47:20 - Claimed
122 Jackie SHARPE Female FS 14 6 HI RUNNERS 00:47:21 - Claimed
123 David NEWTON Male MV70 109 1 BRJ RUN AND TRI 00:47:23 - Claimed
124 Rob EVANS Male MV40 110 40 00:47:23 - Claimed
125 Jj AISTON Male MS 111 49 00:47:28 - Claimed
126 Richard HILL Male MV60 112 4 BEDFORDHARRIERS 00:47:28 - Claimed
127 Daniel WALLER Male MS 113 50 00:47:29 - Claimed
128 Kym ROBERTSON Female FV40 15 9 SAINT EDMUND PACERS 00:47:41 - Claimed
129 Kirsty THOMSON Female FV40 16 10 00:47:42 - Claimed
130 Ewan FLETCHER Male MS 114 51 00:47:45 - Claimed
131 Charles PHILLIPS Male MS 115 52 00:47:48 - Claimed
132 Matthew JAMES Male MS 116 53 00:47:48 - Claimed
133 Evelina SNEZKO Female FS 17 7 00:47:49 - Claimed
134 Emma BURN Female FS 18 8 00:47:49 - Claimed
135 Robert SMITH Male MV40 117 41 00:47:50 - Claimed
136 Simon WELLER Male MV50 118 19 UCKFIELD RUNNERS 00:47:52 - Claimed
137 Tom RODERICK-HOLLAND Male MS 119 54 00:47:54 - Claimed
138 Piotr SZULHAN Male MS 120 55 00:47:55 - Claimed
139 Keith WRYCRAFT Male MV50 121 20 00:47:55 - Claimed
140 Stuart COWAN Male MV70 122 2 MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES AC 00:47:58 - Claimed
141 Damon LONG Male MS 123 56 00:47:58 - Claimed
142 Andrew HAMMOND Male MV60 124 5 NORFOLK GAZELLES AC 00:48:00 - Claimed
143 Michael HESSEY Male MV50 125 21 HARPENDEN ARROWS 00:48:01 - Claimed
144 Jonathan UNGEMUTH Male MV50 126 22 00:48:02 - Claimed
145 Lara POCOCK Female FS 19 9 SUFFOLK TRAIL RUNNERS 00:48:03 - Claimed
146 Ben CURRINGTON Male MS 127 57 00:48:05 - Claimed
147 Andrew BROWN Male MV60 128 6 ELY RUNNERS 00:48:06 - Claimed
148 Geoff RUSSELL Male MV70 129 3 ROYSTON RUNNERS 00:48:07 - Claimed
149 Graham CLARK Male MV40 130 42 BOXTED RUNNERS 00:48:13 - Claimed
150 Stuart MARTIN Male MV40 131 43 00:48:16 - Claimed
151 Antony BEALES Male MV50 132 23 WYMONDHAM AC 00:48:16 - Claimed
152 David HARKER Male MV40 133 44 00:48:18 - Claimed
153 Jason PAPWORTH Male MS 134 58 00:48:20 - Claimed
154 Paul JACKSON Male MV50 135 24 00:48:27 - Claimed
155 Ryan JARVIS Male MV40 136 45 LONELY GOAT RUNNING CLUB 00:48:28 - Claimed
156 Maurice WHITTAKER Male MV40 137 46 00:48:32 - Claimed
157 Edyth KYEGOMBE Female FS 20 10 00:48:32 - Claimed
158 Andy SHORT Male MV50 138 25 EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS 00:48:34 - Claimed
159 Ben WALKER Male MV40 139 47 00:48:38 - Claimed
160 Rob TYLER Male MV40 140 48 00:48:41 - Claimed
161 Kaya MILLARD Male MV50 141 26 BLUNTISHAM BAROGRAPH RUNNERS 00:48:42 - Claimed
162 Christopher THORNTON Male MV50 142 27 TRISUDBURY 00:48:42 - Claimed
163 Christopher MOORE Male MV50 143 28 HAYES AND HARLINGTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:48:44 - Claimed
164 Michael HICKMAN Male MS 144 59 00:48:46 - Claimed
165 Peter WOODS Male MS 145 60 FELIXSTOWE RRC 00:48:49 - Claimed
166 Tilele STEVENS Female FS 21 11 00:48:49 - Claimed
167 Juan-Anthony BUTT Male MS 146 61 00:48:50 - Claimed
168 Simon LUMLEY Male MV60 147 7 BRJ RUN AND TRI 00:48:53 - Claimed
169 Baz COLLEY Male MV50 148 29 NEWMARKET JOGGERS 00:48:54 - Claimed
170 James JOHNSTON Male MV40 149 49 00:48:58 - Claimed
171 Matthew HEARN Male MS 150 62 00:48:59 - Claimed
172 Helen RHODES Female FS 22 12 ROYSTON RUNNERS 00:48:59 - Claimed
173 Chris PEACOCK Male MV50 151 30 00:49:01 - Claimed
174 Jessica WARD Female FS 23 13 00:49:08 - Claimed
175 Alice EDWARDS Female FV40 24 11 00:49:09 - Claimed
176 Richard FARRINGTON Male MV50 152 31 HUNTS AC 00:49:13 - Claimed
177 David HAMMONDS Male MV40 153 50 TEAM BEX 00:49:14 - Claimed
178 Grant ALABASTER Male MV50 154 32 00:49:16 - Claimed
179 Michael WRIGHT Male MS 155 63 00:49:23 - Claimed
180 Chris HUDSON Male MV40 156 51 00:49:25 - Claimed
181 Iain HAMMOND Male MS 157 64 IPSWICH TRIATHLON CLUB 00:49:26 - Claimed
182 Pop GEORGE Male MS 158 65 00:49:27 - Claimed
183 David CRAN Male MV50 159 33 00:49:27 - Claimed
184 Martin THORPE Male MV40 160 52 00:49:37 - Claimed
185 Dan STEPTOE-THOMPSON Male MS 161 66 BOXTED RUNNERS 00:49:39 - Claimed
186 Ellis JAMES Male FS 25 14 00:49:40 - Claimed
187 Kathleen FEERICK Female FS 26 15 00:49:40 - Claimed
188 Miriam COX Female FV40 27 12 WIGSTON PHEONIX RC 00:49:41 - Claimed
189 Alex TAYLOR Male MS 162 67 00:49:42 - Claimed
190 Kevin GOODY Male MV60 163 8 00:49:43 - Claimed
191 Maddison COLBERT Female FS 28 16 ROYSTON RUNNERS 00:49:50 - Claimed
192 Matthew COE Male MS 164 68 00:49:51 - Claimed
193 Anthony HAGEN Male MV40 165 53 00:49:51 - Claimed
194 Philippa O'BRIEN Female FV40 29 13 00:49:52 - Claimed
195 Paul EMERY Male MV40 166 54 ST NEOTS RIVERSIDE RUNNERS 00:49:53 - Claimed
196 Mark ALLIKER Male MS 167 69 00:49:55 - Claimed
197 Matt CHURCHILL Male MS 168 70 00:49:56 - Claimed
198 Gareth RADLEY Male MV40 169 55 00:49:59 - Claimed
199 Tom HANNAWAY Male MS 170 71 00:50:01 - Claimed
200 Ben COOPER Male MS 171 72 00:50:02 - Claimed
201 Graham BOSWELL Male MV60 172 9 ROYSTON RUNNERS 00:50:06 - Claimed
202 John ROWLANDS Male MV60 173 10 HARPENDEN ARROWS 00:50:07 - Claimed
203 Steve ROBINSON Male MV40 174 56 00:50:09 - Claimed
204 Chris MILTON Male MS 175 73 00:50:10 - Claimed
205 Chris REYNOLDS Male MS 176 74 00:50:11 - Claimed
206 James ARRAN Male MS 177 75 MARCH ATHLETIC CLUB 00:50:13 - Claimed
207 Alan BOWLEY Male MV50 178 34 FORDY RUNS RUNNING CLUB 00:50:13 - Claimed
208 Jordan GREER Male MS 179 76 SAINT EDMUND PACERS 00:50:17 - Claimed
209 Hugh HARRIS Male MV50 180 35 MARCH ATHLETIC CLUB 00:50:19 - Claimed
210 Chris HANNON Male MV60 181 11 00:50:26 - Claimed
211 Matthew BULLOCK Male MV40 182 57 00:50:28 - Claimed
212 Ben WALBANKE-TAYLOR Male MS 183 77 STEALTH.STRENGTH.RC 00:50:33 - Claimed
213 James MCANDREW-SMITH Male MS 184 78 HUTTON RUNNERS 00:50:36 - Claimed
214 Scott BOSWELL Male MV40 185 58 TEAM BEX 00:50:36 - Claimed
215 Richard INGRAM Male MS 186 79 LONELY GOAT 00:50:38 - Claimed
216 Paul DIXON Male MV50 187 36 HARLOW RUNNING CLUB 00:50:39 - Claimed
217 David ANDERSON Male MV40 188 59 LONELY GOAT RC 00:50:41 - Claimed
218 Lisa JOHNSON Female FS 30 17 NEWMARKET JOGGERS 00:50:44 - Claimed
219 Ben KIRBY Male MV40 189 60 00:50:50 - Claimed
220 Steve MEGSON Male MS 190 80 YAXLEY RUNNERS 00:50:51 - Claimed
221 Steve SMITH Male MV50 191 37 WEALD PARK WARRIORS 00:51:00 - Claimed
222 Paul MCCARTHY Male MV40 192 61 YAXLEY RUNNERS 00:51:03 - Claimed
223 Scot ROBERTSON Male MV40 193 62 HORRINGER HORNETS 00:51:06 - Claimed
224 Ian KNIGHTLEY Male MV50 194 38 ROYSTON RUNNERS 00:51:12 - Claimed
225 Blake ROBINSON Male MS 195 81 00:51:16 - Claimed
226 Mark TRAVERS Male MV50 196 39 ST ALBANS STRIDERS 00:51:17 - Claimed
227 James LYALL Male MS 197 82 00:51:24 - Claimed
228 Denis COMAN Male MS 198 83 00:51:25 - Claimed
229 Tania STACEY Female FV40 31 14 BOXTED RUNNERS 00:51:32 - Claimed
230 Stephen WOODARD Male MS 199 84 00:51:32 - Claimed
231 Stuart BURGESS Male MS 200 85 00:51:35 - Claimed
232 Rosa BUSSOLOTTO Female FS 32 18 00:51:39 - Claimed
233 Joseph CORMACK Male MS 201 86 NEWMARKET JOGGERS 00:51:41 - Claimed
234 John RAMSAY Male MS 202 87 00:51:49 - Claimed
235 Neil OSBORNE Male MV40 203 63 00:51:50 - Claimed
236 Sharon THRELFALL Female FV40 33 15 GARDEN CITY RUNNERS 00:51:51 - Claimed
237 Clive PURBROOK Male MV60 204 12 NEWMARKET JOGGERS 00:51:53 - Claimed
238 Matthew JONES Male MV40 205 64 00:51:55 - Claimed
239 Paul MILLS Male MV40 206 65 00:51:59 - Claimed
240 Stacie CAMPBELL Female FS 34 19 00:51:59 - Claimed
241 Edwin ARMSTRONG Male MV40 207 66 BEDFORD RUN CLUB 00:52:00 - Claimed
242 Peter MORRISON Male MV40 208 67 00:52:00 - Claimed
243 Shaun WHITER Male MS 209 88 00:52:01 - Claimed
244 Adam COOPER Male MS 210 89 00:52:02 - Claimed
245 Matt JOHNSON Male MV40 211 68 REC - RUNNING EVENTS CAMBRIDGESHIRE 00:52:07 - Claimed
246 Chris DISTON Male MS 212 90 00:52:26 - Claimed
247 Jenny CLEE Female FV40 35 16 KIDDERMINSTER & STOURPORT AC 00:52:28 - Claimed
248 Toni MORLEY Female FS 36 20 00:52:33 - Claimed
249 Sanjay CHANDARANA Male MS 213 91 00:52:38 - Claimed
250 Linda BAXTER Female FV50 37 1 00:52:42 - Claimed
251 Ed STIVALA Male MV50 214 40 00:52:45 - Claimed
252 Jenni HARDIMAN Female FV40 38 17 00:52:49 - Claimed
253 Matthew BEDFORD Male MV50 215 41 ST ALBANS STRIDERS 00:52:49 - Claimed
254 Wendy BLAND Female FV50 39 2 WEALD PARK WARRIORS 00:52:50 - Claimed
255 James HERRING Male MV40 216 69 00:52:54 - Claimed
256 Gary MEAD Male MV40 217 70 HARLOW RUNNING CLUB 00:52:54 - Claimed
257 Trevor MASON Male MV60 218 13 00:52:54 - Claimed
258 Tamara MILTON Female FV40 40 18 00:52:54 - Claimed
259 Joe FEERICK Male MV50 219 42 00:52:56 - Claimed
260 Natalie FEERICK Female FV50 41 3 00:52:56 - Claimed
261 Richard VATER Male MV40 220 71 KETTERING TOWN HARRIERS 00:53:01 - Claimed
262 Tom BRASSINGTON Male MV60 221 14 BEDFORD HARRIERS AC 00:53:04 - Claimed
263 Denise BONEHILL Female FV50 42 4 00:53:05 - Claimed
264 Nigel CHESTERTON Male MV50 222 43 LEIGHTON BUZZARD ATHLETIC CLUB 00:53:06 - Claimed
265 Mark NOLAN Male MV50 223 44 00:53:07 - Claimed
266 Nigel GIBSON Male MV50 224 45 00:53:10 - Claimed
267 Mark BEECHAM Male MV50 225 46 00:53:14 - Claimed
268 Shannon ALLEN Female FS 43 21 00:53:17 - Claimed
269 Dave MORRIS Male MS 226 92 00:53:21 - Claimed
270 Robert NOTTON Male MV50 227 47 DACORUM & TRING AC 00:53:22 - Claimed
271 Adam BREEN Male MV40 228 72 00:53:23 - Claimed
272 Richard CLOTHIER Male MV60 229 15 00:53:23 - Claimed
273 Nick KLEANTHOUS Male MV50 230 48 FAIRLANDS VALLEY SPARTANS 00:53:24 - Claimed
274 Eleanor COLLINS Female FS 44 22 00:53:25 - Claimed
275 Ian DINMORE Male MS 231 93 PVRC 00:53:25 - Claimed
276 Les WALKER Male MV50 232 49 00:53:27 - Claimed
277 Thomas ROELLEKE Male MV50 233 50 SAFFRON STRIDERS 00:53:29 - Claimed
278 Sian GOODWIN Female FV50 45 5 00:53:29 - Claimed
279 Hayley LAWRENCE Female FV40 46 19 TEAM BEX 00:53:30 - Claimed
280 Lily WOLFSON Female FS 47 23 00:53:34 - Claimed
281 Sasha YAKOBCHUK Male MS 234 94 00:53:41 - Claimed
282 Simon NICHOLLS Male MV50 235 51 LONELY GOAT RC 00:53:44 - Claimed
283 Simon NORRIS Male MV50 236 52 STOPSLEY STRIDERS, LUTON 00:53:47 - Claimed
284 Raechel REES Female FV40 48 20 00:53:49 - Claimed
285 David COBBLEDICK Male MS 237 95 00:53:50 - Claimed
286 Tony JONES Male MV60 238 16 BEDFORD HARRIERS 00:53:50 - Claimed
287 Michael DONNELLY Male MV40 239 73 00:53:55 - Claimed
288 Charlotte HASTINGS Female FS 49 24 LONELY GOAT 00:53:56 - Claimed
289 Ellen WILLIAMS Female FS 50 25 HAVERHILL RUNNING CLUB 00:53:57 - Claimed
290 Rowland WHITE Male MV50 240 53 00:53:57 - Claimed
291 Karry PORTER Female FV40 51 21 00:53:58 - Claimed
292 Tudor WILLIAMS Male MV50 241 54 00:54:00 - Claimed
293 Jaina DONBERG Female FS 52 26 492FS 00:54:11 - Claimed
294 Laura SAUNDERS Female FS 53 27 00:54:16 - Claimed
295 Steven HAMMOND Male MV50 242 55 00:54:22 - Claimed
296 David ROBARTS Male MV40 243 74 00:54:27 - Claimed
297 Eliza MILES Female FV40 54 22 00:54:27 - Claimed
298 Josh LAMB Male MS 244 96 00:54:29 - Claimed
299 Alex FRASER Male MS 245 97 00:54:32 - Claimed
300 Clive PEMBERTON Male MV50 246 56 00:54:33 - Claimed
301 Howard LORAINE Male MV40 247 75 00:54:33 - Claimed
302 Liam WHITE Male MS 248 98 00:54:35 - Claimed
303 Rebecca COULSON-PARKER Female FS 55 28 00:54:37 - Claimed
304 Charles COULSON-PARKER Male MS 249 99 00:54:37 - Claimed
305 Daniel TURNER Male MS 250 100 00:54:40 - Claimed
306 Ben WATERS Male MS 251 101 00:54:41 - Claimed
307 Lizzie COWELL Female FV40 56 23 00:54:45 - Claimed
308 Bal GILL Male MV50 252 57 RUN TO BE 00:54:46 - Claimed
309 Joseph SHIPP Male MS 253 102 00:54:46 - Claimed
310 Joseph JAMES Male MV50 254 58 00:54:50 - Claimed
311 James DONNELLY Male MV40 255 76 00:54:50 - Claimed
312 Thomas GIBSON Male MS 256 103 CAMBRIDGE AND COLERIDGE 00:54:50 - Claimed
313 Carl DEVLIN Male MV50 257 59 00:54:51 - Claimed
314 Duncan MURRAY Male MV50 258 60 00:54:52 - Claimed
315 Paul HICKMAN Male MV50 259 61 00:54:54 - Claimed
316 James FOWLER Male MS 260 104 00:54:54 - Claimed
317 Helen HARRIS-FRY Female FS 57 29 00:54:55 - Claimed
318 Fiona STRETTON-EMERSON Female FV40 58 24 00:54:56 - Claimed
319 Julian BERRY Male MV50 261 62 ROYSTON RUNNERS 00:54:57 - Claimed
320 James SLEAT Male MV40 262 77 00:54:57 - Claimed
321 Tom BORTHWICK Male MS 263 105 BORTHERS RUNNING CLUB 00:55:00 - Claimed
322 Danielle RANDALL Female FS 59 30 EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS 00:55:00 - Claimed
323 Kathryn FARRELL Female FS 60 31 00:55:04 - Claimed
324 Dawn MORRIS Female FS 61 32 00:55:06 - Claimed
325 Bruce MCNISH Male MV50 264 63 00:55:06 - Claimed
326 Nick HORNSBY Male MV40 265 78 LONELY GOAT RC 00:55:06 - Claimed
327 David JONES Male MS 266 106 00:55:07 - Claimed
328 James HAMMOND Male MS 267 107 RUNDMC 00:55:07 - Claimed
329 Ian REAY Male MV50 268 64 00:55:08 - Claimed
330 Ian GREGORY Male MV50 269 65 RUN TO BE 00:55:14 - Claimed
331 Robin LOZEAU Male MV60 270 17 HARLOW RUNNING CLUB 00:55:25 - Claimed
332 Jo GRANDFIELD Female FV40 62 25 00:55:28 - Claimed
333 Stephan LIVIC Male MV40 271 79 00:55:29 - Claimed
334 Simon WILLIAMS Male MS 272 108 00:55:34 - Claimed
335 Tim WRIGHT Male MS 273 109 00:55:34 - Claimed
336 Alison CHRYSTIE Female FS 63 33 00:55:34 - Claimed
337 Mark SLOAN Male MV50 274 66 00:55:37 - Claim
338 Phil PEARSON Male MV50 275 67 00:55:40 - Claimed
339 Gary LAYTON Male MV40 276 80 00:55:41 - Claimed
340 Nicky DOUBLE Female FV40 64 26 00:55:42 - Claimed
341 Jillian RUSSELL Female FV50 65 6 HARPENDEN ARROWS 00:55:43 - Claimed
342 Charlotte WHITE Female FS 66 34 00:55:47 - Claimed
343 Erika HARRISON Female FV40 67 27 00:55:48 - Claimed
344 Kimberley WHITE Female FS 68 35 00:55:50 - Claimed
345 Harry WILEY Male MS 277 110 00:55:51 - Claimed
346 Simon BULLEN Male MV40 278 81 00:55:52 - Claimed
347 Kerry-Ann EGLINTON Female FV40 69 28 00:55:58 - Claimed
348 Lucy WHITE Female FV40 70 29 00:56:01 - Claimed
349 Denis HOWLETT Male MV60 279 18 00:56:02 - Claimed
350 Hollie ROPER Female FS 71 36 00:56:07 - Claimed
351 Andrew GALLOWAY Male MS 280 111 00:56:11 - Claimed
352 Tracey SMITH Female FV40 72 30 00:56:13 - Claimed
353 Ruth BENVILLE Female FS 73 37 00:56:13 - Claimed
354 Andy WHITELEY Male MV50 281 68 00:56:15 - Claimed
355 Nathan CATTLEY Male MV40 282 82 00:56:16 - Claimed
356 Chris KIDSON Male MV40 283 83 00:56:21 - Claimed
357 Hayley FRANKS Female FS 74 38 00:56:24 - Claimed
358 Joel LEWIS Male MS 284 112 00:56:25 - Claimed
359 Harriet BREWERTON Female FS 75 39 00:56:27 - Claimed
360 Sam LUKE Male MV50 285 69 00:56:28 - Claimed
361 Carole BENNETT Female FV40 76 31 00:56:28 - Claimed
362 Amos RONEY Male MV50 286 70 00:56:39 - Claimed
363 Julia SUDBURY Female FV40 77 32 00:56:39 - Claimed
364 Nathan GRAVES Male MS 287 113 00:56:40 - Claimed
365 Sharon HOOD Female FV50 78 7 00:56:41 - Claimed
366 Dave MOON Male MV60 288 19 00:56:41 - Claimed
367 Jennie DAY Female FV50 79 8 BIGGLESWADE AC 00:56:44 - Claimed
368 Rob SHORT Male MV40 289 84 00:56:49 - Claim
369 Mike CLARKE Male MV60 290 20 00:56:49 - Claimed
370 Hanneli STEVENSON Female FV40 80 33 VIVO OUTDOOR FITNESS 00:56:50 - Claimed
371 Narike AVENANT Female FS 81 40 00:56:50 - Claimed
372 Mandy COWLING Female FV40 82 34 00:56:53 - Claimed
373 David JACKSON Male MV50 291 71 00:57:00 - Claimed
374 Steve ALLAN Male MV50 292 72 00:57:03 - Claimed
375 Laura PAGE Female FS 83 41 LONELY GOAT RC 00:57:04 - Claimed
376 Georgina SEAKENS Female FV40 84 35 BOXTED RUNNERS 00:57:04 - Claimed
377 Paul THOMAS Male MV70 293 4 LEIGHTON FUN RUNNERS 00:57:09 - Claimed
378 Carl LANG Male MV50 294 73 BEDFORD RUN CLUB 00:57:09 - Claimed
379 James ALEXANDER Non Binary MS 295 114 00:57:10 - Claimed
380 Karen BEAN Female FV40 85 36 00:57:11 - Claimed
381 Geoffrey OWEN Male MV50 296 74 HUMAN ENERGY 00:57:13 - Claimed
382 Ian BARHAM Male MV50 297 75 00:57:15 - Claimed
383 Kevin NEWEY Male MV40 298 85 00:57:16 - Claimed
384 Martin COTTON Male MV50 299 76 LONELY GOAT RUNNING CLUB 00:57:18 - Claimed
385 Chris ALLAN Female FV50 86 9 00:57:21 - Claimed
386 Jennifer KING Female FS 87 42 00:57:21 - Claimed
387 Graham WILEY Male MV60 300 21 00:57:27 - Claimed
388 Anna MAYHEW Female FV50 88 10 NEWMARKET JOGGERS 00:57:29 - Claimed
389 David FOSTER Male MV60 301 22 00:57:29 - Claimed
390 Aaron MURRELL Male MS 302 115 00:57:32 - Claimed
391 Nicole COPELAND Female FS 89 43 00:57:34 - Claimed
392 Malcolm DARVILL Male MV60 303 23 00:57:35 - Claimed
393 Victoria BARNES Female FV40 90 37 00:57:36 - Claimed
394 Megan LAWRENCE Female FS 91 44 00:57:51 - Claimed
395 Amy GENT Female FS 92 45 00:57:55 - Claimed
396 Aaron GENT Male MV40 304 86 00:57:55 - Claimed
397 Vaughan DICKINSON Male MV60 305 24 00:57:57 - Claimed
398 Ross SILVERTON Male MV70 306 5 WITHAM RC 00:57:58 - Claimed
399 Lucy GREEN Female FS 93 46 00:58:07 - Claimed
400 Garima GOVIND Female FS 94 47 00:58:08 - Claimed
401 Andrew JONES Male MS 307 116 00:58:12 - Claimed
402 Chris JONES Male MV40 308 87 00:58:18 - Claimed
403 Jonathan JONES Male MV50 309 77 FAIRLAND VALLEY SPARTANS 00:58:21 - Claimed
404 Jamie WARD Male MS 310 117 00:58:24 - Claimed
405 Ali BERRY Female FV40 95 38 00:58:28 - Claimed
406 Katy ASTLEY Female FS 96 48 00:58:28 - Claimed
407 Jennie HALL Female FS 97 49 00:58:29 - Claimed
408 Samuel AUSTIN Male MS 311 118 00:58:41 - Claimed
409 Robert GANNON Male MV40 312 88 00:58:45 - Claimed
410 Alison ROBERTS Female FV40 98 39 ROYSTON RUNNERS 00:58:45 - Claimed
411 Sharon THOMAS Female FV40 99 40 WERRINGTON JOGGERS 00:58:46 - Claimed
412 Angela KING Female FV50 100 11 TEAM BEX 00:58:52 - Claimed
413 Martyn CLAYSON Male MV50 313 78 00:58:53 - Claimed
414 Stephanie HOFFMAN Female FV40 101 41 492FS 00:58:53 - Claimed
415 Taryn MILLER Female FS 102 50 BLUNTISHAM BAROGRAPH RUNNERS 00:58:54 - Claimed
416 Chris BULLOCK Male MV50 314 79 00:58:55 - Claimed
417 Izzy STARKEY Female FS 103 51 00:58:59 - Claimed
418 Helen BLACK Female FV40 104 42 00:58:59 - Claimed
419 Charlotte CONNER Female FV40 105 43 00:59:00 - Claimed
420 Danielle GRANT Female FS 106 52 00:59:01 - Claimed
421 Sue ASBEE Female FV60 107 1 00:59:04 - Claimed
422 Karen SAUNDERS Female FV40 108 44 00:59:09 - Claimed
423 Jilly REWSE-DAVIES Female FV40 109 45 00:59:10 - Claimed
424 Amy RICKARDS Female FS 110 53 YAXLEY RUNNERS & JOGGERS 00:59:13 - Claimed
425 Julie HOLMES Female FV40 111 46 00:59:19 - Claimed
426 Kate BELL Female FS 112 54 00:59:19 - Claimed
427 Katie WOOLF Female FV40 113 47 ORION HARRIERS 00:59:22 - Claimed
428 Matthew ALEXANDER Male MS 315 119 00:59:23 - Claimed
429 Ian VALLANCE Male MV40 316 89 YAXLEY RUNNERS 00:59:25 - Claimed
430 David SADLER Male MV50 317 80 00:59:26 - Claimed
431 Victoria LOVELOCK Female FV40 114 48 00:59:26 - Claimed
432 Catherine GLENISTER Female FV40 115 49 00:59:27 - Claimed
433 Gemma JUKES Female FV40 116 50 00:59:29 - Claimed
434 Paul LLOYD Male MV40 318 90 00:59:29 - Claimed
435 Anna HOLLIS Female FS 117 55 00:59:30 - Claimed
436 Beryl DE SMEDT Female FV50 118 12 PHOENIX STRIDERS 00:59:36 - Claimed
437 Joy LEADER Female FV50 119 13 PHOENIX STRIDERS 00:59:37 - Claimed
438 Joanna NEWTON Female FS 120 56 00:59:44 - Claimed
439 Hayley JONES Female FS 121 57 RUNDMC 00:59:44 - Claimed
440 Sally GOODERSON Female FV40 122 51 RUNDMC 00:59:44 - Claimed
441 Justeene HAMMOND Female FV40 123 52 RUNDMC 00:59:47 - Claimed
442 Claire STEWART Female FV50 124 14 00:59:50 - Claimed
443 Robert WYE Male MV50 319 81 00:59:52 - Claimed
444 Anthony SMITH Male MV40 320 91 00:59:53 - Claimed
445 Remco DE VRIES Male MV40 321 92 00:59:54 - Claimed
446 Philip ABBITT Male MV60 322 25 STOPSLEY STRIDERS, LUTON 00:59:57 - Claimed
447 Sam OSBORNE Female FV50 125 15 RUN TO BE 01:00:01 - Claimed
448 Charlotte THORNTON Female FS 126 58 01:00:03 - Claimed
449 Emily KENYON Female FS 127 59 BLUNTISHAM BAROGRAPH RUNNERS 01:00:05 - Claimed
450 Jessica MCGUIRE Female FS 128 60 BLUNTISHAM BAROGRAPH RUNNERS 01:00:06 - Claimed
451 Rob BATTERS Male MV50 323 82 01:00:08 - Claimed
452 Gemma SLOAN Female FS 129 61 DEFRAY AC 01:00:09 - Claimed
453 Clare FERDINAND Female FS 130 62 01:00:16 - Claimed
454 Sarah HULL Female FV40 131 53 VEGAN RUNNERS UK 01:00:20 - Claimed
455 Peter BLAY Male MV50 324 83 01:00:22 - Claimed
456 Sybil HARRIS Female FV50 132 16 01:00:27 - Claimed
457 David HARVEY Male MV40 325 93 01:00:28 - Claim
458 Stephen HIRSCHFELD Male MV50 326 84 LONELY GOATS RUNNING CLUB 01:00:32 - Claimed
459 Matthew EGLINTON Male MV40 327 94 01:00:33 - Claimed
460 Jennifer STRETTON Female FV40 133 54 01:00:39 - Claimed
461 Lisa HAWKES Female FV40 134 55 01:00:39 - Claimed
462 Chris WEST Male MS 328 120 01:00:39 - Claimed
463 Craig SMITH Male MS 329 121 01:00:41 - Claimed
464 Craig PERRY Male MV50 330 85 01:00:41 - Claimed
465 Sammy GREEN Female FS 135 63 01:00:43 - Claimed
466 Will DAVISON Male MV40 331 95 WEST END RUNNERS 01:00:43 - Claimed
467 Jess O'CONNOR Female FS 136 64 01:00:47 - Claimed
468 Graham STANBURY Male MV60 332 26 01:01:00 - Claimed
469 Cheryl BOSWELL Female FV60 137 2 ROYSTON RUNNERS 01:01:00 - Claimed
470 Gary STEELE Male MV50 333 86 01:01:05 - Claimed
471 Justina NEWMAN Female FV40 138 56 TEAM BEX 01:01:11 - Claimed
472 Vicky BERRY Female FV50 139 17 BIGGLESWADE AC 01:01:12 - Claimed
473 Lucy POTTER Female FV50 140 18 LONELY GOAT RC 01:01:12 - Claimed
474 Philip CRUMPTON Male MV40 334 96 01:01:15 - Claimed
475 Shirley SWANSON Female FV50 141 19 STEEPLE CHASERS RUNNING CLUB 01:01:15 - Claimed
476 Alison BULLYMENT Female FV40 142 57 ZERO TO HERO RUNNERS 01:01:15 - Claimed
477 Rose CAMPBELL Female FV50 143 20 01:01:16 - Claimed
478 Nicola KENNEDY Female FV50 144 21 01:01:18 - Claimed
479 Si ADAMS Male MV50 335 87 WEALD PARK WARRIORS 01:01:19 - Claimed
480 Colleen WILLIAMS Female FS 145 65 01:01:22 - Claimed
481 Chris SPENCER Male MS 336 122 01:01:23 - Claimed
482 Damien CARPENTER Male MS 337 123 01:01:24 - Claimed
483 Mark BEAUMONT Male MV50 338 88 LITTLE BADDOW RIDGE RUNNERS 01:01:33 - Claimed
484 Tanya WRIGHT Female FS 146 66 01:01:37 - Claimed
485 Arthur KENNEDY Male MV50 339 89 01:01:40 - Claimed
486 Stuart QUINLAN Male MV40 340 97 01:01:42 - Claimed
487 Stuart AINSWORTH Male MV50 341 90 BRJ RUN AND TRI 01:01:45 - Claimed
488 Louise PAINTING Female FS 147 67 01:01:45 - Claimed
489 Simon JOYCE Male MV50 342 91 WARE JOGGERS 01:01:46 - Claimed
490 Victoria PHILLIPS Female FV50 148 22 LONDON HEATHSIDE AC 01:01:49 - Claimed
491 Jo DAVISON Female FS 149 68 WEST END RUNNERS 01:01:49 - Claimed
492 Sadie FARMER Female FV40 150 58 01:01:53 - Claimed
493 Mary TAYLOR Female FV40 151 59 01:01:55 - Claimed
494 Neil JARVIS Male MV40 343 98 01:01:55 - Claimed
495 Bethan MORGAN Female FV40 152 60 01:02:05 - Claimed
496 Sarah GIBSON Female FS 153 69 01:02:08 - Claimed
497 Jenny BAMFORD Female FS 154 70 01:02:09 - Claimed
498 Amanda SMITH Female FV40 155 61 01:02:10 - Claimed
499 Abigail SALTER Female FV40 156 62 STEEPLE CHASERS RUNNING CLUB 01:02:16 - Claimed
500 Lee SCOTT Male MV50 344 92 01:02:16 - Claimed
501 Netta TYLER Female FV50 157 23 01:02:19 - Claimed
502 Steve EGGO Male MV60 345 27 01:02:20 - Claimed
503 Simon O'MAHONEY Male MV60 346 28 01:02:27 - Claimed
504 Ella KAVA Female FS 158 71 01:02:29 - Claimed
505 Sarah MARTIN Female FV40 159 63 01:02:30 - Claimed
506 Abigail ROYAL Female FS 160 72 01:02:30 - Claimed
507 Anne COLES Female FV40 161 64 YAXLEY RUNNERS 01:02:32 - Claimed
508 Douglas BRION Male MS 347 124 01:02:38 - Claimed
509 Jessica CORRY Female FS 162 73 01:02:40 - Claimed
510 Cathryn THOMAS Female FV40 163 65 VIVO OUTDOOR FITNESS 01:02:57 - Claimed
511 Wayne RICE Male MV50 348 93 01:03:07 - Claimed
512 Jennifer SLAYMAKER Female FS 164 74 01:03:17 - Claimed
513 Marcus RETCHLESS Male MV60 349 29 01:03:36 - Claimed
514 Mick GLEESON Male MV40 350 99 01:03:39 - Claimed
515 Janine Wignall Female FV60 165 3 01:03:45 - Claim
516 Victoria SENIOR Female FS 166 75 01:03:45 - Claimed
517 Charlotte PEARSON Female FS 167 76 CAMBRIDGE AND COLERIDGE AC 01:04:06 - Claimed
518 Simon PEARSON Male MV60 351 30 01:04:07 - Claimed
519 Eszter CSOMOR Female FV40 168 66 01:04:11 - Claimed
520 Katy OLIVERA Female FS 169 77 01:04:11 - Claimed
521 Simon POTTS Male MV40 352 100 01:04:23 - Claimed
522 Bryony BEAN Female FS 170 78 01:04:26 - Claimed
523 Carolyn MEADOWS Female FV40 171 67 LONELY GOATS RUNNING CLUB 01:04:26 - Claimed
524 Thomas EVERSON Male MS 353 125 01:04:27 - Claimed
525 David HARVEY Male MS 354 126 01:04:27 - Claim
526 Deborah WINSHIP Female FV50 172 24 SOUTH WEST ROAD RUNNERS 01:04:29 - Claimed
527 Danielle PARKYN Female FS 173 79 01:04:31 - Claimed
528 Wendy FARQUHAR Female FV50 174 25 RYSTON RUNNERS 01:04:37 - Claimed
529 Colin VASEY Male MV50 355 94 01:04:42 - Claimed
530 Heledd MARSHALL-ROBERTS Female FS 175 80 01:04:46 - Claimed
531 Rebecca CARMODY Female FV40 176 68 01:04:47 - Claimed
532 John SIMS Male MS 356 127 FORDY RUNS 01:04:52 - Claimed
533 Viv HALTON Female FV50 177 26 01:04:55 - Claimed
534 Jenni VINER Female FV60 178 4 WARE JOGGERS 01:05:00 - Claimed
535 Joanna PRIGMORE Female FV40 179 69 01:05:05 - Claimed
536 Carrie BROUGHTON Female FV40 180 70 01:05:07 - Claimed
537 Robert GAMMON Male MS 357 128 01:05:12 - Claimed
538 Martin WHELAN Male MS 358 129 01:05:17 - Claimed
539 Sarah LAST Female FV40 181 71 NEWMARKET JOGGERS 01:05:22 - Claimed
540 Catherine DAVIES Female FV50 182 27 01:05:27 - Claimed
541 Ben SKINNER Male MS 359 130 01:05:28 - Claim
542 Alice BROOKS Female FS 183 81 01:05:28 - Claim
543 Mark DAVIES Male MV70 360 6 01:05:33 - Claimed
544 Ruth ARMER Female FV40 184 72 01:05:33 - Claimed
545 Anna DRURY Female FS 185 82 01:05:43 - Claimed
546 Gemma BARLOW Female FS 186 83 01:05:44 - Claimed
547 Julie SPAVINS Female FV50 187 28 BIGGLESWADE AC 01:05:44 - Claimed
548 Kay DARK Female FV40 188 73 01:05:55 - Claimed
549 Kevin DARK Male MV50 361 95 01:05:55 - Claimed
550 Rebekah LYLES Female FS 189 84 TEAM BEX 01:05:56 - Claimed
551 Sara OSMAN Female FS 190 85 01:06:17 - Claimed
552 Kim BRAY Female FS 191 86 01:06:20 - Claimed
553 Lesley DORRINGTON Female FV40 192 74 01:06:20 - Claimed
554 Wayne DAVIS Male MV40 362 101 JOGGING MADE EASY 01:06:21 - Claimed
555 Philip TAYLOR Male MV50 363 96 01:06:24 - Claimed
556 Troy COOPER Female FV60 193 5 01:06:25 - Claimed
557 Nikki COOPER Female FV40 194 75 01:06:29 - Claimed
558 Kate MANN Female FV40 195 76 WERRINGTON JOGGERS 01:06:35 - Claimed
559 Siobhan MCANDREW-SMITH Female FS 196 87 HUTTON RUNNERS 01:06:38 - Claimed
560 Helen JOYCE Female FV40 197 77 01:06:47 - Claimed
561 Michelle WILLIAMS Female FV40 198 78 01:06:48 - Claimed
562 Gigi GANE Female FV50 199 29 01:06:48 - Claimed
563 Sue THOMAS-TAYLOR Female FV50 200 30 01:06:49 - Claimed
564 Charlotte EVANS Female FV40 201 79 SAWSTON LET'S RUN GIRLS 01:06:50 - Claimed
565 Nikki COX Female FV50 202 31 STOPSLEY STRIDERS, LUTON 01:06:54 - Claimed
566 Linda RETCHLESS Female FV60 203 6 01:06:55 - Claimed
567 Alice PALEY Female FV40 204 80 01:07:00 - Claimed
568 Patricia DICKS Female FV60 205 7 BEDFORD RUN CLUB 01:07:12 - Claimed
569 Paula HANNAFORD Female FV40 206 81 01:07:19 - Claimed
570 Natalie PILMER Female FS 207 88 01:07:20 - Claimed
571 Kayleigh BUTCHER Female FS 208 89 01:07:22 - Claimed
572 Heidi ZIGIC Female FV40 209 82 01:07:27 - Claimed
573 Hazel BESWICK Female FV50 210 32 STEEPLE CHASERS RUNNING CLUB 01:07:28 - Claimed
574 Mandy HOW Female FS 211 90 01:07:36 - Claimed
575 Cecilia WEST Female FS 212 91 01:07:41 - Claimed
576 Anna WINGFIELD Female FS 213 92 01:07:43 - Claimed
577 Shyy SACHDEV Female FV50 214 33 01:07:53 - Claimed
578 Rosie EGGO Female FV50 215 34 01:08:07 - Claimed
579 Fran WILLIAMS Female FV50 216 35 01:08:12 - Claimed
580 Michelle GARDNER Female FV50 217 36 HAVERHILL RUNNING CLUB 01:08:15 - Claimed
581 Cathleen KIRBY Female FV40 218 83 01:08:18 - Claimed
582 Lottie BUTLER-HENDERSON Female FV50 219 37 01:08:21 - Claimed
583 Joy WARRENER Female FV40 220 84 01:08:22 - Claimed
584 Nicola KLEANTHOUS Female FV50 221 38 01:08:24 - Claimed
585 Dawn CADDELL Female FV40 222 85 PHOENIX STRIDERS 01:08:27 - Claimed
586 Rachel EGLINTON Female FV40 223 86 PHOENIX STRIDERS 01:08:28 - Claimed
587 Robert MONGER Male MV50 364 97 PHOENIX STRIDERS 01:08:28 - Claimed
588 Sara QUINN Female FV40 224 87 PHOENIX STRIDERS 01:08:28 - Claimed
589 Bernard HUGHES Male MV60 365 31 01:08:34 - Claimed
590 Julie MARTINS Female FV40 225 88 01:08:40 - Claimed
591 Louise STUBBS Female FS 226 93 01:08:40 - Claimed
592 Annabelle MALIGAYA Female FV40 227 89 TEAM RWB 01:08:42 - Claimed
593 James ELVIN Male MV50 366 98 ELY RUNNERS 01:08:43 - Claimed
594 Bill MORRIS Male MV70 367 7 01:08:47 - Claimed
595 Chris HODSON Male MV40 368 102 01:08:47 - Claimed
596 Lucy MARSH Female FV40 228 90 01:08:48 - Claimed
597 Christian COWELL Male MV40 369 103 01:09:02 - Claimed
598 Martine MOON Female FV60 229 8 BEDFORD HARRIERS AC 01:09:03 - Claimed
599 Angus BATEY Male MV50 370 99 01:09:14 - Claimed
600 Elizabeth KING Female FV40 230 91 BEDFORD RUN CLUB 01:09:15 - Claimed
601 Sarah SHORT Female FV50 231 39 EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS 01:09:25 - Claimed
602 Peter DARBYSHIRE Male MV60 371 32 01:09:40 - Claimed
603 Leigh CARTER Male MV40 372 104 01:09:53 - Claimed
604 Victoria CARTER Female FV40 232 92 01:09:54 - Claimed
605 Michael CHANG Male MS 373 131 01:09:55 - Claimed
606 Robert CONWAY Male MV50 374 100 01:09:55 - Claimed
607 Louise NORRIS Female FV40 233 93 BOXTED RUNNERS 01:09:56 - Claimed
608 Nicola SNOWDEN-HERMITAGE Female FS 234 94 01:10:00 - Claimed
609 Emma BROWN Female FV40 235 94 STEEPLE CHASERS 01:10:08 - Claimed
610 Sammy COTTON Female FV40 236 95 LONELY GOAT RUNNING CLUB 01:10:10 - Claimed
611 Catherine BAXTER Female FV40 237 96 01:10:13 - Claimed
612 Wendy KELWAY Female FV50 238 40 01:10:13 - Claimed
613 Michael FLETCHER Male MV40 375 105 K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM ATHLETICS CLUB (SOUTH AFRICA) 01:10:13 - Claimed
614 Toby HEWING Male MV50 376 101 01:10:13 - Claimed
615 Susan HEWING Female FV40 239 97 01:10:14 - Claimed
616 Emma JONES Female FS 240 95 01:10:21 - Claimed
617 Jacky CAUSON Female FV60 241 9 01:10:31 - Claimed
618 Roger CAUSON Male MV70 377 8 01:10:31 - Claimed
619 Steve ELLIOTT Male MV60 378 33 01:10:38 - Claimed
620 Ian HAYNES Male MV60 379 34 01:10:42 - Claimed
621 Simon HARNIESS Male MV50 380 102 01:10:45 - Claimed
622 Clair HARNIESS Female FV50 242 41 01:10:45 - Claimed
623 Alison SMITH Female FV40 243 98 HAVERHILL RUNNING CLUB 01:10:48 - Claimed
624 Rachel WILLIAMS Female FV50 244 42 01:10:55 - Claimed
625 Suz CARTER-WHITE Female FV40 245 99 HAVERHILL RUNNING CLUB 01:11:07 - Claimed
626 Natalie ETUE Female FS 246 96 492FS 01:11:36 - Claimed
627 Anna JOHNSON Female FS 247 97 492FS 01:11:37 - Claimed
628 Richard STICKLAND Male UNK 381 1 01:12:09 - Claimed
629 Julia CHESTERS Female FV50 248 43 BEDFORD RUN CLUB 01:12:14 - Claimed
630 Wendy HAMMOND Female FV40 249 100 VEGAN RUNNERS UK 01:12:15 - Claimed
631 Jason KLUGER Male MV40 382 106 01:12:20 - Claimed
632 Keeley ROAST Female FS 250 98 01:12:20 - Claimed
633 Lisa BALDOCK Female FV40 251 101 01:13:23 - Claimed
634 Gillian COWAN Female FV70 252 1 01:13:39 - Claimed
635 Wendy CRAWLEY Female FV40 253 102 FORDY RUNS RUNNING CLUB 01:13:39 - Claimed
636 Abi REDDY Male MV40 383 107 01:13:47 - Claimed
637 Danielle CRUMPTON Female FV40 254 103 FORDY RUNS RUNNING CLUB 01:14:08 - Claimed
638 Gillian HOLMES Female FV60 255 10 WERRINGTON JOGGERS 01:14:26 - Claimed
639 Paul COOPER Male MV50 384 103 01:14:49 - Claimed
640 Jo VASEY Female FV40 256 104 01:15:07 - Claimed
641 Pamela ABBITT Female FV60 257 11 STOPSLEY STRIDER'S, LUTON 01:15:12 - Claimed
642 Kenneth GREEN Male MV40 385 108 01:15:39 - Claimed
643 Joseph TAYLOR Male MS 386 132 01:16:12 - Claimed
644 Jennifer FOGG Female FS 258 99 01:16:12 - Claimed
645 Deana CHURCH Female FV50 259 44 01:16:12 - Claimed
646 Jane DENNY Female FV40 260 105 01:16:13 - Claimed
647 Michael FAGAN Male MV50 387 104 LONELY GOAT RC 01:16:52 - Claimed
648 Stacey Jayne TOYNTON Female FS 261 100 01:16:56 - Claimed
649 Sara PHILLIPS Female FV40 262 106 01:17:13 - Claimed
650 Kerry HARWOOD Female FV40 263 107 01:17:37 - Claimed
651 Sam LINDLEY Male MS 388 133 01:17:50 - Claimed
652 Agnieszka ANDRZEJAK Female FV40 264 108 01:17:59 - Claimed
653 Laura SIMS Female FV40 265 109 STEEPLE MORDEN RUNNING AND CYCLING CLUB 01:19:29 - Claimed
654 Jennifer DONNELLY Female FS 266 101 01:20:00 - Claimed
655 Heather LEONARD Female FV40 267 110 01:20:01 - Claimed
656 Lucy WOOLLARD Female FV40 268 111 01:20:21 - Claimed
657 Chinga CHILESHE Female FV40 269 112 01:20:57 - Claimed
658 Valerie FREESTONE Female FV50 270 45 VEGAN RUNNERS UK 01:21:12 - Claimed
659 Valerie OWEN Female FV50 271 46 HUMAN ENERGY 01:21:50 - Claimed
660 Claire GALLEGO Female FV40 272 113 01:22:18 - Claimed
661 Teri HARRINGTON Female FS 273 102 01:22:48 - Claimed
662 Carla MOYE Female FV40 274 114 LONELY GOAT RC 01:24:24 - Claimed
663 Burti MONTAGUE-LEON Female FV40 275 115 MILTON KEYNES 01:26:43 - Claimed
664 Jimmy GILLESPIE Male MV40 389 109 01:26:48 - Claimed
665 Elaine ANDERSON Female FV50 276 47 01:27:59 - Claimed
666 Gareth HUGHES Male MS 390 134 01:29:52 - Claimed
667 Helen MILTON Female FV40 277 116 01:33:36 - Claimed
668 Gail LUMLEY Female FV50 278 48 01:33:37 - Claimed
669 Caroline DISTON Female FV50 279 49 01:35:05 - Claimed