The Race Organiser : Run Silverstone Results
Find out more about our COVID-secure, contact-free event plans and how upcoming events are affected

Run Silverstone

Silverstone Circuit, Silverstone, TOWCESTER. NN12 8TN

5K Results


24/11/2019, 10:00
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Category Gender Position Category Position Gun Time Time Action
1 Kieran White Male hercules wimbledon a.c. Male V40 1 1 00:16:40 Claim
2 Jay Fallaize Male Higham Harriers AC Male Senior 2 1 00:16:47 Claim
3 James Orrell Male Brj Run and Tri Male Senior 3 2 00:17:12 Claimed
4 Neil James Male Male V40 4 2 00:18:15 Claim
5 Michael Daly Male Male Senior 5 3 00:18:48 Claim
6 Tom Bunn Male Bournville Harriers Male Senior 6 4 00:18:55 Claim
7 Oliver Jenner Male Male Senior 7 5 00:19:21 Claim
8 Keelan Duffy Male Brj Run and Tri Male Senior 8 6 00:19:24 Claimed
9 Louise Balloch Female Daventry Road Runners Female Senior 1 1 00:19:25 Claimed
10 Charlie Pilkington Male Bideford AAC Male Junior 9 1 00:19:27 Claimed
11 Dexter Chapman Male Male Senior 10 7 00:19:35 Claim
12 Matthew Male Daventry Road Runners Male Senior 11 8 00:19:40 Claim
13 Jamie Whiting Male Male Senior 12 9 00:20:04 Claim
14 Aston Brogden Male Otley ac Male Junior 13 2 00:20:10 Claimed
15 Wilem Fields-Jewell Male Male Senior 14 10 00:20:38 Claimed
16 Luke Head Male Male Senior 15 11 00:21:14 Claim
17 Jacob White Male Male Senior 16 12 00:21:22 Claim
18 Michelle Reid Female Headington RR Female V40 2 1 00:21:26 Claimed
18 Inigo Surguy Male Headington RR Male V40 17 3 00:21:26 Claim
20 Josef Willis Male Abingdon AC Male Junior 18 3 00:21:40 Claimed
21 William Kennedy Male Pocklington Runners Male Junior 19 4 00:21:41 Claimed
22 Sam Robbins Male Leamington Athletics Academy Male Junior 20 5 00:22:46 Claimed
23 Russell Patrick Male Male V50 21 1 00:22:58 Claim
23 Sam Shawyer Male Male Junior 22 6 00:22:58 Claimed
25 Ruby Buggins Female Wolves and bilston Female Junior 3 1 00:23:05 Claimed
26 Reuben Volland Male Male Junior 23 7 00:23:14 Claim
27 Lisa Ross Female Female Senior 4 2 00:23:15 Claim
28 Fern Yull Female Marshall Milton Keynes AC Female Senior 5 3 00:23:23 Claimed
29 David Male Male Senior 24 13 00:23:25 Claim
30 Gary Barcock Male Male V50 25 2 00:23:42 Claim
31 Liam Blake Male Male Junior 26 8 00:24:07 Claimed
32 Darren Yull Male Male V50 27 3 00:24:09 Claim
33 Molly Patrick Female Female Senior 6 4 00:24:46 Claim
34 Erik Borg Male coventry triathletes Male V70 28 1 00:24:48 Claimed
35 Tomas Kobus Male Male Senior 29 14 00:24:55 Claim
36 Martin Bunce Male Male V40 30 4 00:25:02 Claim
37 Eric Barber Male Male Senior 31 15 00:25:07 Claim
38 Tom Volland Male Male Junior 32 9 00:25:11 Claim
39 Lily Isaac Female Female Junior 7 2 00:25:18 Claimed
40 Ashton Phillips Male Male V60 33 1 00:25:36 Claim
41 Tina Twiselton Female Female V40 8 2 00:25:41 Claim
42 Jan Prasil Male Male Senior 34 16 00:25:48 Claim
43 Stacey Knight Female Female Senior 9 5 00:25:50 Claim
44 Trevor Law Male Male V50 35 4 00:26:03 Claim
45 Niels Uhlemann Male Kolding Orienteringsklub Male Senior 36 17 00:26:20 Claimed
46 Jenny Dowling Female Redway Runners Female V40 10 3 00:26:30 Claim
47 Jason Male Runtogetherwinslow Male V40 37 5 00:26:33 Claim
48 Rob Yeatman Male Male Senior 38 18 00:26:36 Claimed
49 Michaela Awcock Female Female Senior 11 6 00:26:40 Claim
50 Pawel Adrjan Male Male Senior 40 19 00:26:46 Claim
50 Javier Munoz-Basols Male Male V40 39 6 00:26:46 Claim
52 Asa Barratt Male Male Junior 41 10 00:26:48 Claimed
53 Martha Patrick Female Female Senior 12 7 00:26:50 Claim
54 Anthony Lewis Male Male Senior 43 21 00:26:55 Claim
54 Jack Busby Male Male Senior 42 20 00:26:55 Claim
56 Anna Shannon Female Female Senior 13 8 00:26:57 Claim
57 Jason Anderson Male Male V40 44 7 00:27:47 Claim
58 Andrew Roberts Male Male Senior 45 22 00:27:59 Claim
59 Fiona Mai Female Female Junior 14 3 00:28:02 Claim
59 Alejandro Amezquita Female Male V40 46 8 00:28:02 Claimed
61 Eliza Wiszniewska Female Female Senior 15 9 00:28:07 Claim
62 Sonali Dhillon Female Female Senior 16 10 00:28:33 Claim
63 Michal Slavik Male Male Senior 47 23 00:28:41 Claim
64 Adrian Mertens Male Male Senior 48 24 00:28:50 Claim
65 Acacia Female Female Junior 17 4 00:28:51 Claim
66 Michael Jakins Male Male V50 49 5 00:28:52 Claimed
67 Jessica Tuffen Female Female Senior 18 11 00:29:02 Claim
68 Andy Blake Male Kathy Cox Male V40 50 9 00:29:03 Claim
69 Hayley Female Female V40 19 4 00:29:04 Claim
70 Carl Fidczuk Male Male Senior 51 25 00:29:11 Claim
71 Robert Yates Male Male V50 52 6 00:29:14 Claim
72 Gemma Mortimer Female Female Senior 20 12 00:29:25 Claim
73 Steve Fordham Male Male V50 53 7 00:29:27 Claim
74 Elsa Reeve Female Female Senior 21 13 00:29:29 Claim
75 Tim Rayner Female Female Senior 22 14 00:29:30 Claim
76 Lee Dorrington Male stanwick lakers Male Senior 54 26 00:29:31 Claim
77 Joseph Wright-Mullaney Male Long Eaton Running Club Male Senior 55 27 00:29:36 Claim
78 Ellis Wilson Male Male Senior 56 28 00:29:39 Claim
79 Orianne Neyroud Female Female Junior 23 5 00:29:40 Claimed
79 Alexander Oldham Male Male Senior 57 29 00:29:40 Claim
81 Ria Binney Female Tri Tempo Eastbourne Female Senior 24 15 00:29:43 Claimed
82 Oliver Fearn Male Kidderminster & Stourport AC Male Junior 58 11 00:30:08 Claimed
83 Rebecca Dillon Female Female Senior 25 16 00:30:13 Claim
84 William Goodsell Male Male Senior 59 30 00:30:16 Claimed
85 Joanne Shakespeare Female Female V40 26 5 00:30:23 Claimed
86 Marc Kennedy Male Male V40 61 10 00:30:31 Claim
86 David Yeung Male Hazlemere runners Male Senior 60 31 00:30:31 Claim
88 Lorraine Sanderson Female Female Senior 27 17 00:30:32 Claimed
89 Robert Wilson Male Male Junior 62 12 00:30:37 Claimed
90 Alex Blundell Male Male Senior 63 32 00:30:44 Claim
91 Simon Launder Male Male V40 64 11 00:30:46 Claim
92 Harrison Patrick Male Male Senior 65 33 00:30:50 Claim
93 Emily Perry Female Female Senior 28 18 00:30:51 Claim
94 Kay Fearn Female Kidderminster & Stourport AC Female V40 29 6 00:30:54 Claim
95 Rosie Stewart Female Female Senior 30 19 00:30:57 Claim
96 Darren Hickman Male Male V40 66 12 00:31:00 Claim
97 Adam Rowlandson Male Male Senior 67 34 00:31:06 Claimed
98 Scott Woosey Male Male Senior 68 35 00:31:08 Claim
99 Tina Roebuck Female Spa Striders Running Club Female V40 32 7 00:31:10 Claimed
99 Emily Clarke Female Northampton Road Runners Female Senior 31 20 00:31:10 Claim
101 Lucy Elliott Female Female Senior 33 21 00:31:13 Claim
102 Keshav Gupta Male Male Junior 69 13 00:31:15 Claimed
103 Morwenna Bastow Female Female Senior 34 22 00:31:16 Claim
103 Ned Connors Male Male Junior 70 14 00:31:16 Claimed
105 Angus Ward Male Male Junior 71 15 00:31:18 Claimed
106 Michael Wilson Male Male V40 72 13 00:31:19 Claim
106 Peter Wilson Male Male Junior 73 16 00:31:19 Claimed
108 Dave Ward Male Male V50 74 8 00:31:25 Claim
109 Janet Mitchell Female Female Senior 35 23 00:31:32 Claim
110 Heather Cooper-Harris Female Heather Cooper-Harris Female V40 36 8 00:31:34 Claim
111 Laura Taylor Female Female V40 37 9 00:31:39 Claim
112 Alex Geeson-Orsgood Male Male Junior 75 17 00:31:57 Claim
113 Lewis Oxtoby Male Kenilworth Runners Male Junior 76 18 00:31:58 Claimed
114 Sarah Geeson-Orsgood Female Female V40 38 10 00:32:00 Claim
115 Michele Mannion Female Park Run Banbury Female V50 39 1 00:32:04 Claim
116 Paul Gazeley Male Male Senior 77 36 00:32:05 Claim
117 Gary Ludlow Male Male V50 78 9 00:32:06 Claim
118 Paul Freeman Male Male V40 79 14 00:32:10 Claim
118 Paige McAnearney Female Female Senior 40 24 00:32:10 Claim
120 Keely Allen Female Belper Harriers Female V40 41 11 00:32:11 Claim
121 Nick Powell Male Male V50 80 10 00:32:12 Claim
122 Darren Anstiss Male Male Senior 81 37 00:32:16 Claimed
123 Levi Dowding Male Male Senior 82 38 00:32:18 Claim
123 Isabel Hampson Female Female Senior 42 25 00:32:18 Claim
125 Philip Costello Male Male Senior 83 39 00:32:26 Claim
126 Laura Bartle Female Female Senior 43 26 00:32:33 Claim
127 Tracey Robbins Female Female V40 44 12 00:32:43 Claim
128 Anthony Reynolds Male Male Senior 84 40 00:32:49 Claim
129 Katherine Davis Female Female Senior 45 27 00:32:51 Claim
130 Winter-elise Dorrington Female stanwick lakers Female Junior 46 6 00:32:52 Claimed
131 Lucy Goodey Female Female Senior 47 28 00:32:53 Claimed
132 Tim Higginson Male Male Senior 85 41 00:32:54 Claim
133 Sunan Charoenwitworakit Female Female V40 48 13 00:33:01 Claimed
134 John Woollard Male Male Senior 86 42 00:33:02 Claim
135 Fiona Jones Female Female V40 49 14 00:33:11 Claim
136 Louise Costello Female Female Senior 50 29 00:33:15 Claim
136 Carmel Capewell Female Female V60 51 1 00:33:15 Claim
138 Rachel Sawford Female Redway Runners Female V40 52 15 00:33:17 Claim
139 Claire Roberts Female Female Senior 54 31 00:33:19 Claim
139 Millie Faulkner Female Female Senior 53 30 00:33:19 Claimed
141 Tracey Macleavy Female Female V50 55 2 00:33:20 Claim
142 Jamie Male Male Senior 87 43 00:33:24 Claim
143 Sophie Bunce Female Female Senior 56 32 00:33:26 Claim
144 David Carr Male Male V50 88 11 00:33:30 Claimed
145 Michael Lu Male Male Senior 89 44 00:33:36 Claim
146 Tracey Anstey-Ainsworth Female Female Senior 58 34 00:33:38 Claim
146 Natalie MacPherson Female Female Senior 57 33 00:33:38 Claim
148 Simon Robinson Male Male V40 90 15 00:33:39 Claim
149 Anna McCormack Female Female Senior 59 35 00:33:40 Claim
150 Robert Hickman Male Male V40 91 16 00:33:41 Claimed
150 Jenny Hickman Female Female V40 60 16 00:33:41 Claim
152 Lisa Beaney Female Female Senior 61 36 00:33:42 Claim
153 Louise Nisbet Female Female Senior 62 37 00:33:51 Claim
154 Ibrahim Shahid Male Male Junior 92 19 00:33:52 Claimed
155 Nathan Clark Male Male Junior 93 20 00:33:53 Claimed
156 Laura Acosta-Ortega Female Female Senior 63 38 00:33:54 Claim
157 Dick Ormshaw Male Male V60 94 2 00:34:01 Claimed
158 Liza-jane West Female Female Senior 64 39 00:34:03 Claim
159 Clarke Murrell Male Male Senior 95 45 00:34:06 Claim
160 Kris Rayner Female Female Senior 65 40 00:34:08 Claim
161 Rosie Kennedy Female Female Junior 66 7 00:34:12 Claimed
162 Chineng Chang Male Male V40 96 17 00:34:17 Claim
163 Richard Boho Male Male Senior 97 46 00:34:35 Claim
164 Peter Harding Male Male V40 98 18 00:34:42 Claimed
165 William Harding Male Male Junior 99 21 00:34:43 Claimed
166 Michael Oliver Male Male V40 100 19 00:34:49 Claim
166 Lindsay Carter Female Bedford Harriers Female V40 67 17 00:34:49 Claim
168 Hannah Dollimore Female Female Senior 68 41 00:34:52 Claimed
169 Sue Potter Female Female V50 69 3 00:34:53 Claim
170 Monika Frackowiak Female Female Senior 70 42 00:34:54 Claim
171 Claire Allen Female Female Senior 71 43 00:35:03 Claim
172 Saffron Female Female Junior 72 8 00:35:10 Claim
173 Suporn Thetnok Female Female V40 73 18 00:35:12 Claim
174 Kimberley Lunn Female Kenilworth Runners Female V40 74 19 00:35:18 Claim
175 Diane Doxey Female Kenilworth Runners Female V50 75 4 00:35:19 Claim
175 Lee Charles Male Male V40 101 20 00:35:19 Claim
177 Darren Judd Male Male V40 102 21 00:35:24 Claim
178 Janine Allen Female Female Senior 76 44 00:35:28 Claim
178 Steven Lewis Male Male Junior 103 22 00:35:28 Claim
178 Natasha Lisle Female Female Senior 77 45 00:35:28 Claim
181 Tony Burgess Male Male V60 104 3 00:35:31 Claimed
182 Joe Burgess Male Male Junior 105 23 00:35:32 Claimed
183 Ben Burgess Male Male V40 106 22 00:35:34 Claim
184 Helen Brooks Female Female Senior 78 46 00:35:35 Claim
184 Nathan Mannin Male Male Senior 107 47 00:35:35 Claim
186 Andrew Walton Male Male V50 108 12 00:35:40 Claim
187 Thea Haynes Female Female Junior 79 9 00:35:43 Claim
187 Matthew Haynes Male Lonely Goat RC Male V40 109 23 00:35:43 Claim
189 Nick Hewitson Male Hannah Dollimore Male Senior 110 48 00:35:46 Claim
189 Paul Fraser Male Male V40 111 24 00:35:46 Claim
191 Peter Walker Male Redway Runners Male Senior 112 49 00:35:49 Claim
192 Leo Barratt Male Male Junior 113 24 00:35:51 Claimed
193 Libby Boden Female Female Junior 80 10 00:35:52 Claim
193 Richard Barratt Male Male V50 114 13 00:35:52 Claimed
195 JOHN O'HARA Male Male V40 115 25 00:35:53 Claim
196 Julie Forbes Female Female Senior 81 47 00:35:54 Claim
197 Sophie Boden Female Female V40 82 20 00:35:58 Claim
198 Deborah Wells Female Female V40 83 21 00:36:05 Claim
199 Lianne Female Female V50 84 5 00:36:08 Claim
200 Ruth Travell Female Female Senior 85 48 00:36:15 Claimed
201 Stephen Hogg Male Male V50 116 14 00:36:19 Claimed
202 Rame Mayer-Maguire Female Female Senior 86 49 00:36:26 Claim
203 Karen Evans Female Female V50 88 6 00:36:29 Claim
203 Claire Female Female Senior 87 50 00:36:29 Claim
205 Rebecca Spencer Female DAVID LLOYD REDWAY RUNNERS Female V40 90 22 00:36:30 Claim
205 Emily Holland Female Female Senior 89 51 00:36:30 Claim
207 Joanne Way Female Female V40 91 23 00:36:33 Claim
208 Alex Blankley Male Male Senior 117 50 00:36:35 Claimed
209 Claire Knibb Female Female V40 92 24 00:36:38 Claim
210 Henry Watson Male Male Junior 118 25 00:36:45 Claimed
211 Elizabeth Langley Female Female Senior 93 52 00:36:47 Claim
212 Kim Gowdy Female Female V40 94 25 00:36:52 Claim
213 Graeme Hyson Male Male Senior 119 51 00:36:54 Claim
214 Gary James Male Male Senior 120 52 00:36:58 Claim
215 Nicholas Shaw Male Male Senior 121 53 00:36:59 Claim
215 Caroline Female Female Senior 95 53 00:36:59 Claim
217 Alan Goodey Male Male V60 122 4 00:37:04 Claim
218 Jack Homans Male Male Senior 123 54 00:37:06 Claim
218 Louise Stephens Female brackley and district running club Female Senior 96 54 00:37:06 Claimed
218 Emma O'hara Female Female V40 97 26 00:37:06 Claimed
221 Yann Bolton Male Malvern Joggers Male V40 124 26 00:37:07 Claimed
222 Mike Bolton Male Malvern Joggers Male V40 125 27 00:37:14 Claimed
223 Mie Watanabe Female Female V40 98 27 00:37:16 Claim
224 Michael Groombridge Male Male Senior 126 55 00:37:17 Claimed
225 Michele Storey Female Female V40 99 28 00:37:28 Claimed
225 Ola Gorna Female Female Senior 100 55 00:37:28 Claim
227 Anna Howe Female Female Senior 101 56 00:37:32 Claim
228 Ulisses Todi Male Male V40 127 28 00:37:33 Claim
228 Maria Fraga Female Female V40 102 29 00:37:33 Claimed
230 Linzi Anstiss Female Female V40 103 30 00:37:36 Claim
231 Celia Thomas Female Female Senior 104 57 00:37:45 Claim
232 Jane Anderson Female Female V40 105 31 00:37:51 Claim
233 Georgina Connors Female Female V40 106 32 00:37:52 Claim
234 Lucy Salmon Female Female Senior 108 59 00:38:00 Claimed
234 Dayana Daneva Female Female Senior 107 58 00:38:00 Claim
236 Catherine Power Female Female V50 109 7 00:38:05 Claim
237 Julie Atkins Female Female V40 110 33 00:38:09 Claim
238 Chloe Plester Female brackley and district running club Female V40 112 34 00:38:12 Claimed
238 Mossie Female Female Junior 111 11 00:38:12 Claim
240 Adam Wilkins Male Male Senior 128 56 00:38:14 Claim
241 Bethan Fanthorpe Female Female Senior 113 60 00:38:18 Claim
242 Michelle Female Female V40 114 35 00:38:24 Claim
243 Clare Robinson Female Abingdon Vale Tri Club Female V40 115 36 00:38:32 Claim
244 Annabel Carrick Female Female Senior 116 61 00:38:37 Claim
245 Elizabeth Kennedy Female Female V40 117 37 00:38:38 Claimed
246 Deborah Tappin Female Female V40 118 38 00:38:41 Claim
247 Michael Whiting Male Male Senior 129 57 00:38:50 Claim
248 Milly Howse Female Female Junior 119 12 00:38:57 Claimed
249 Rebecca Hutcheson Female Female V40 120 39 00:38:58 Claim
249 Suzanne Abbott Female Female V50 121 8 00:38:58 Claimed
249 Chris Howse Male Male V40 130 29 00:38:58 Claim
252 Darren Jan-Janin Male Male Senior 131 58 00:39:01 Claim
252 Caroline Duncan Female Female V50 122 9 00:39:01 Claim
254 Donna Kirk Female Female V40 123 40 00:39:11 Claim
255 Daniel Cox Male Male Senior 132 59 00:39:17 Claim
256 Holly Pedrick Female Female Senior 124 62 00:39:18 Claim
257 Luke Pestell Male Male Senior 133 60 00:39:20 Claim
258 Jean England Female Female V40 125 41 00:39:21 Claim
259 Colm Hogan Male Frontrunners Dublin Male Senior 134 61 00:39:25 Claim
260 Roger Male Male V40 135 30 00:39:26 Claim
261 Mark Howell Male Male V40 136 31 00:39:27 Claim
261 Paul Abbott Male Male V40 137 32 00:39:27 Claim
263 Maura Female Female V50 126 10 00:39:29 Claim
263 Caitlin Molton Female Female Senior 127 63 00:39:29 Claim
265 Norman Hutchison Male Male V60 138 5 00:39:31 Claimed
265 Lynda Wise Female Dudley Kingswinford Running Club Female V50 128 11 00:39:31 Claim
267 Sarah Warrington Female Female V40 129 42 00:39:32 Claimed
268 Allison Pinchin Female Jk on the run Female V50 130 12 00:39:34 Claim
269 Susan Kent Female Female V60 131 2 00:39:49 Claim
269 David Brown Male Male Senior 139 62 00:39:49 Claim
271 Laura Niven Female Hazlemere runners Female Senior 133 65 00:39:52 Claim
271 Megan Knight Female Hazlemere runners Female Senior 132 64 00:39:52 Claim
273 Jane Bloomer Female Female V40 134 43 00:39:53 Claim
274 Imogen Carter Female Female Junior 135 13 00:39:59 Claimed
275 Helen Scott Female Hazlemere runners Female V40 136 44 00:40:00 Claim
276 Damon Boughen Male Male Senior 140 63 00:40:03 Claim
277 Wayne Male Male V50 141 15 00:40:04 Claim
278 Catalina Nickson Female Female Senior 138 66 00:40:05 Claim
278 Diane Law Female Female V50 137 13 00:40:05 Claimed
278 Daniel Haynes Male Male Senior 142 64 00:40:05 Claim
281 Claire Harlow Female Female Senior 139 67 00:40:07 Claim
281 Melanie Collins Female Female V40 140 45 00:40:07 Claim
283 Louise Charlton Female Female Senior 141 68 00:40:18 Claim
284 Patricia Delbridge Female Female V40 142 46 00:40:19 Claimed
285 Malcolm Card Male Male V70 143 2 00:40:30 Claimed
286 Rebecca Dunn Female Female Senior 143 69 00:40:32 Claimed
287 Eleanor Keech Female Female Senior 144 70 00:40:33 Claimed
288 Marta Reynolds Female Female Senior 145 71 00:40:38 Claim
289 Russell Long Male Male V50 144 16 00:40:42 Claim
290 Keith Dollin Male Hannah Dollimore Male V50 145 17 00:40:45 Claim
291 Maximilian Bott Male Male Senior 146 65 00:40:46 Claim
292 Owen Geeson-Orsgood Male Male Junior 147 26 00:40:53 Claim
293 Steven Bott Male Male V40 148 33 00:40:54 Claim
294 Wendy Jones Female Female V50 146 14 00:40:59 Claim
295 Pamela Makinson Female Lonely Goat R C Female Senior 147 72 00:41:00 Claim
296 Sally Anderson Female Female V40 148 47 00:41:04 Claimed
297 Emma Pascall Female Female Senior 149 73 00:41:16 Claim
297 Mitch Giulietti Male Male V50 149 18 00:41:16 Claimed
299 Helen Osborne Female Royal Wootton Bassett RC Female V40 150 48 00:41:21 Claim
300 Jo Whiting Female Female V40 151 49 00:41:24 Claim
301 Amy Capewell Female Female Senior 152 74 00:41:35 Claim
302 Katherine Female Jk on the run Female V40 153 50 00:41:37 Claim
303 Julie Allen Female Female V70 154 1 00:41:39 Claimed
304 Martin Fealy Male Male V40 150 34 00:41:48 Claim
305 Chris Hill Male Male V50 151 19 00:41:49 Claim
306 Peter George Male Male V50 152 20 00:41:50 Claim
307 Christine Aley Female vegan runners UK Female Senior 155 75 00:41:51 Claim
308 Charlene Astridge Female vegan runners UK Female Senior 156 76 00:41:52 Claim
308 Kristyna Maresova Female Female Senior 157 77 00:41:52 Claim
310 David Kennerley Male Jacky Rogers Male V40 153 35 00:41:55 Claim
310 Aimee Faulkner Female Female Senior 158 78 00:41:55 Claim
312 Lydia Wallis Female Female Senior 159 79 00:41:59 Claimed
313 Alice Sitch Female Female Senior 160 80 00:42:03 Claim
314 Billy Smith Male Male Senior 154 66 00:42:04 Claim
315 Alejandro Del Male Male V60 155 6 00:42:08 Claim
315 Lisa White Female Redway Runners Female V40 161 51 00:42:08 Claim
317 Chris Male Male Senior 156 67 00:42:11 Claim
318 Megan Keech Female Female Senior 162 81 00:42:12 Claimed
319 Alison Sandham Female Female V50 163 15 00:42:16 Claim
320 Karen Carless Female Female Senior 164 82 00:42:19 Claim
321 Amanda Howes Female Female V40 165 52 00:42:20 Claim
322 Rob Bradbury Male Male V40 157 36 00:42:24 Claim
322 Thomas Ovey Male Male Senior 158 68 00:42:24 Claim
322 Katie Ovey Female Female Senior 166 83 00:42:24 Claim
325 Ann Williams Female Silson A/C Female V50 167 16 00:42:25 Claim
326 Sally Galsworthy-Andrewartha Female Bys Vyken Race Team Female V50 168 17 00:42:27 Claim
327 Sunny Patel Male Male Senior 159 69 00:42:31 Claim
328 Sara Hawkins Female Female Senior 169 84 00:42:35 Claim
328 Sally Allsop Female Female V50 170 18 00:42:35 Claim
330 Amilah Brown Female Female Senior 171 85 00:42:38 Claim
331 Lisa McDermott Female Female Senior 172 86 00:42:48 Claim
332 Andrew Fawcett Male Male Senior 160 70 00:42:50 Claim
333 Georgia Rendel Female Female Senior 173 87 00:42:59 Claim
334 Kayleigh Egan Female Female Senior 174 88 00:43:02 Claim
335 Angie Dobbins Female Female V40 175 53 00:43:06 Claim
336 Emma Oakes Female Female V40 176 54 00:43:10 Claimed
337 Mark Evans Male Male V50 161 21 00:43:13 Claim
338 Steven Edge Male Male V50 162 22 00:43:21 Claim
339 Gail Plackett Female Female Senior 177 89 00:43:22 Claim
340 Jan Bradfield Female Runtogetherwinslow Female V50 178 19 00:43:23 Claim
341 Patricia Bolam Female Female V60 179 3 00:43:26 Claimed
342 Linda Wilson Female Female V50 180 20 00:43:31 Claim
343 Joanna Lavis Female Female V40 181 55 00:43:35 Claim
344 Robert Macfarlane Male Male V60 163 7 00:43:37 Claimed
345 Lorayne MacFarlane Female Redway Runners Female V50 182 21 00:43:38 Claim
346 Helen Gebler Female Female V50 183 22 00:43:43 Claim
347 Yasmin Malpas Female Female Senior 184 90 00:43:46 Claim
348 Chloe Hill Female Female Senior 185 91 00:43:51 Claimed
349 Melanie Adamson Female Female V40 186 56 00:43:55 Claim
350 Stephanie Wem Female Run South Birmingham Female Senior 188 93 00:43:59 Claim
350 Sophie Allinson Female Run South Birmingham Female Senior 187 92 00:43:59 Claimed
352 Paul Evans Male Male V60 164 8 00:44:10 Claim
353 Helen Mann Female Female V50 189 23 00:44:11 Claim
354 Rachael Female Female V40 191 58 00:44:13 Claim
354 Angela Female Female V40 192 59 00:44:13 Claim
354 Joanna Deane Female Female V40 190 57 00:44:13 Claim
357 Amanda Wittich Female Female V40 193 60 00:44:17 Claim
358 Janette Dowding Female Female V40 194 61 00:44:19 Claim
359 Sam Price Female Female V50 195 24 00:44:20 Claim
360 Mark Male Male V40 165 37 00:44:21 Claim
360 Jennifer Female Female V40 196 62 00:44:21 Claim
362 Scott Gibbons Male Male Senior 166 71 00:44:24 Claim
362 Karen Hill Female Female V50 198 25 00:44:24 Claim
362 Samantha Ludlow Female Female V40 197 63 00:44:24 Claim
365 Kate Edwards Female Female Senior 199 94 00:44:25 Claim
366 Tim Greenwood Male Male Senior 167 72 00:44:33 Claim
367 Chris Jones Male We Are Run Things Male V50 168 23 00:44:41 Claim
368 Craig Brewer Male Male Senior 169 73 00:44:43 Claim
369 Cilla Harding Female Female V50 200 26 00:44:46 Claim
369 David Benfield Male Male Senior 170 74 00:44:46 Claim
371 Jan Burbie Female Dudley Kingswinford Running Club Female V50 201 27 00:44:49 Claim
371 Malcolm Beddall Male Dudley Kingswinford Running Club Male V50 171 24 00:44:49 Claim
373 Simon Murrell Male Male V50 172 25 00:44:50 Claim
374 Carol Emms Female Redway Runners Female V40 202 64 00:44:52 Claim
375 Angie Jenkins Female Female V50 203 28 00:44:56 Claim
376 Stuart Male Male Senior 173 75 00:45:01 Claim
376 David Jones Male Male V50 174 26 00:45:01 Claimed
378 Mark Dean Male Male V50 175 27 00:45:05 Claim
379 Beth Jenkins Female Female Senior 205 95 00:45:06 Claimed
379 Carolyn Jeffs Female Female V60 204 4 00:45:06 Claim
381 Brenda Symonds Female Female V50 206 29 00:45:08 Claim
382 Chitkasam Charoenwitworakit Male Male V40 176 38 00:45:09 Claim
383 Jade Groves Female Female Senior 207 96 00:45:11 Claim
384 Kelly Stallwood Female Female V40 208 65 00:45:12 Claim
385 Claire Hedges Female Female Senior 209 97 00:45:13 Claim
386 William Dunn Male Male Senior 177 76 00:45:21 Claim
387 Victoria Higginson Female Female Senior 210 98 00:45:23 Claimed
388 Peter Spencer Male Male Senior 178 77 00:45:24 Claimed
389 Andreyna Female Female Senior 211 99 00:45:25 Claim
390 Cailey Wickham Female Redway Runners Female Senior 212 100 00:45:31 Claim
391 Jem Page Female Female V40 214 66 00:45:32 Claim
391 Charlotte Downie Female Female Senior 213 101 00:45:32 Claimed
391 Matthew Downie Male Redway Runners Male V50 179 28 00:45:32 Claimed
394 Michael Male Team Anstey Male V50 180 29 00:45:34 Claim
395 Joanne Female Female V40 215 67 00:45:36 Claim
396 Daniel Stagg Male Male Senior 181 78 00:45:38 Claimed
397 Jake Almosawi Male Male Junior 182 27 00:45:39 Claimed
398 Gemma Spencer Female Female Senior 216 102 00:45:44 Claim
399 Ginger Jansen Female Female Senior 217 103 00:45:50 Claim
399 Mark Hill Male Male V50 183 30 00:45:50 Claim
399 Emma Hermon Female Female V40 218 68 00:45:50 Claim
399 Lottie Hill Female Female Senior 219 104 00:45:50 Claim
403 Tracy Keech Female Female V40 220 69 00:45:54 Claimed
403 David Keech Male Male V40 184 39 00:45:54 Claimed
405 Jennifer Hancox Female Female V40 221 70 00:45:57 Claim
405 Jayne Elizabeth Female Female Senior 222 105 00:45:57 Claim
407 Emily Roberts Female Female Senior 223 106 00:46:09 Claim
408 Rebecca Fletcher Female Female Senior 224 107 00:46:11 Claim
409 Alexa Goymer Female Female Senior 225 108 00:46:19 Claim
410 Jake Lind!ey Male Male Senior 185 79 00:46:21 Claim
411 Sarah Mccathie Female Female V50 226 30 00:46:22 Claim
412 Trevor Lindley Male Male V50 186 31 00:46:23 Claimed
413 Martin Hill Male Male Senior 187 80 00:46:26 Claim
414 Ann Little Female Female V40 227 71 00:46:29 Claim
415 RUTH WILLIAMS Female Female V40 228 72 00:46:39 Claim
416 Marie Dempster Female Female V40 229 73 00:46:52 Claim
417 Bekkie Fieldhouse Female Female Senior 230 109 00:46:53 Claim
418 Fiona Richards Female Female V40 231 74 00:46:59 Claim
419 Hannah Stansfield Female Female Senior 232 110 00:47:01 Claim
420 Jessica Wakelin Female Female Senior 233 111 00:47:07 Claim
421 Judy Wallace Female Female Senior 234 112 00:47:10 Claimed
422 Karma Almosawi Female Female V40 235 75 00:47:12 Claim
423 John Wilson Male Male Senior 188 81 00:47:32 Claim
424 Darcie Faulkner Female Female Junior 236 14 00:47:33 Claimed
424 Ian Faulkner Male Male V40 189 40 00:47:33 Claimed
426 Lionel Mann Male Ampthill and Flitwick Flyers/Belgrave Harriers Male V70 190 3 00:47:43 Claim
427 Sally Holbrow Female Hazlemere runners Female V40 237 76 00:47:44 Claim
428 Sarah Kendall Female Female Senior 238 113 00:47:49 Claim
429 Cathy Chambers Female Female Senior 239 114 00:47:52 Claimed
429 Paul Howell Male Male V70 191 4 00:47:52 Claim
429 Natasha Whiles Female Female Senior 240 115 00:47:52 Claim
432 Mae Williamson Female Female Junior 241 15 00:47:57 Claim
433 Stuart Newman Male Male V50 192 32 00:48:30 Claimed
434 Steve Upton Male Male V50 193 33 00:48:37 Claim
435 Amy Movsessian Female Female Senior 243 117 00:48:45 Claim
435 Hannah Mahoney Female Female Senior 242 116 00:48:45 Claim
437 Maxine Russell Female Female V40 244 77 00:48:46 Claim
437 Stephen Marshall Male Male Senior 194 82 00:48:46 Claim
439 Carl Oakes Male Male V50 195 34 00:48:47 Claim
440 Chad Carvell Male Male Senior 196 83 00:48:54 Claim
441 Linzi Jones Female North Bristol Sole Sisters Female V50 245 31 00:49:00 Claim
442 Star Carvell Female Female Senior 246 118 00:49:03 Claim
442 Lynn Smith Female Female V40 247 78 00:49:03 Claim
444 Deborah Female Hazlemere runners Female V40 248 79 00:49:05 Claim
444 Deborah Female Hazlemere runners Female V40 249 80 00:49:05 Claim
446 Perwinder Kaur Female Female Senior 250 119 00:49:11 Claim
447 Claire Tester Female Female V40 251 81 00:49:14 Claim
448 Tamsin Stagg Female Female Senior 252 120 00:49:18 Claim
449 Emma Thom Male Male Senior 197 84 00:49:20 Claim
449 Kerri Boydell Female Redway Runners Female Senior 253 121 00:49:20 Claim
451 Deborah Nigh Female Female V50 254 32 00:49:21 Claim
452 Katie Summers Female Female V50 255 33 00:49:22 Claim
453 Emma Female Clumber Park Runners Female Junior 256 16 00:49:33 Claim
453 Knoknut Charoenwitworakit Female Female V40 257 82 00:49:33 Claimed
455 Sarah Thompson Female Female V40 258 83 00:49:34 Claim
455 Kathryn Biggs Female Clumber Park Runners Female V40 259 84 00:49:34 Claim
457 Pamela Allum Female Female V50 260 34 00:49:35 Claimed
457 Chris Allum Male Male V40 198 41 00:49:35 Claim
459 Phillip Etheridge Male Male Senior 199 85 00:49:41 Claim
460 Davina Lewis Female Female Senior 261 122 00:49:50 Claim
461 David Bettley Male Male V40 200 42 00:49:55 Claim
462 Victoria Spokes Female Female Senior 262 123 00:50:00 Claimed
463 Lindy Bartlett Female Female V50 263 35 00:50:14 Claim
464 Alice Day Female Female Senior 264 124 00:50:17 Claimed
465 Alison Pointing Female Female V50 265 36 00:50:28 Claim
466 Nathan Lindley Male Male Junior 201 28 00:50:50 Claimed
467 Penny Female Female V50 266 37 00:50:54 Claim
468 Hayley Whelan Female Female Senior 267 125 00:51:10 Claim
469 Jan Stevens Female Team AEPT Female V50 268 38 00:51:16 Claim
470 Caroline Shewbridge Female Female V50 270 39 00:51:20 Claim
470 Elle Bagnall Female Female Senior 269 126 00:51:20 Claimed
472 Sharon Jones Female Female V40 271 85 00:51:30 Claimed
473 Richard Hailstone Male Male V60 202 9 00:51:38 Claimed
474 Olive Female Female V70 272 2 00:51:39 Claim
475 Samantha Farr Female Sneyd Striders Female Senior 273 127 00:51:41 Claim
476 Gemma Bray Female Female Senior 274 128 00:51:42 Claim
477 Rachel Shortland Female Female V40 275 86 00:51:54 Claimed
478 Mark Shortland Male Male V50 203 35 00:51:55 Claimed
479 Kaz Hyson Female Lonely Goat RC Female Senior 276 129 00:52:10 Claim
480 Angela Female Female V50 277 40 00:52:20 Claim
481 Richard Male Male V60 204 10 00:52:21 Claim
482 Emma-jane Bacon Female Female Senior 278 130 00:53:02 Claim
483 Rachel Scott Female Female Senior 279 131 00:53:07 Claim
483 Sue Cox Female Notts Women Runners Female V50 280 41 00:53:07 Claim
485 Kim Female Female Senior 281 132 00:53:08 Claim
486 Kelly Hopkins Female Female Senior 283 133 00:53:16 Claim
486 Amanda Rutherford Female Female V40 282 87 00:53:16 Claim
488 Karen Female This Girl Runs - Solihull Female V50 284 42 00:53:23 Claim
489 Antony Baker Male Sandman Striders Male Senior 205 86 00:53:30 Claim
490 Dani Pegg Female Female Senior 285 134 00:53:39 Claim
491 Aaron Scott Male Male Senior 206 87 00:53:45 Claim
492 Jo Plummer Female Female Senior 286 135 00:53:46 Claim
493 Angela Thakur Female Female V40 287 88 00:54:01 Claim
494 Margaret Ann Female Female V70 288 3 00:54:02 Claim
495 Felicity Kelly Female Female V40 289 89 00:54:04 Claim
496 Kath Cheetham Female Female V40 290 90 00:54:47 Claim
497 Akkas Abdin Male Male V40 207 43 00:55:01 Claim
498 Nick Wilson Male Male Senior 208 88 00:55:09 Claim
499 Jenna Bruce Female Female Senior 291 136 00:55:10 Claimed
500 Helen Bolam Female Female Senior 292 137 00:55:42 Claim
501 Karen Female Chineham Park Running Club Female V50 293 43 00:55:55 Claim
502 Liz Ratcliffe Female Female V40 294 91 00:56:04 Claim
503 Matthew Pegg Male Male Senior 209 89 00:56:23 Claim
504 Corinne Eldridge Female Female Senior 295 138 00:56:51 Claim
505 Trevor Male Male V60 210 11 00:56:53 Claim
506 Marie Crothers Female Sandman Striders Female V50 296 44 00:57:01 Claim
507 Kathryn Newman Female Female V40 297 92 00:57:38 Claim
508 Suze Ward Female Female V40 298 93 00:57:39 Claim
509 Anne Byng Female Female V50 299 45 00:57:44 Claim
510 Becky Byng Female Female Senior 300 139 00:57:45 Claim
511 Linda Clements Female Female V60 302 6 00:58:11 Claim
511 Maggie Seaman Female Female V60 301 5 00:58:11 Claim
513 Roxanna Capp Female Female Senior 304 140 00:58:25 Claim
513 Emma Shaw Female Female V40 303 94 00:58:25 Claim
515 Jo Fairclough Female Female V40 305 95 00:59:00 Claim
516 Jay Jones Female Female Senior 306 141 00:59:16 Claim
517 Hayley Stapleton Female Female Senior 307 142 01:00:09 Claim
518 Gary Perkins Male Male V50 211 36 01:01:10 Claimed
519 Hannah Rosendale Female Female Senior 308 143 01:01:12 Claim
520 Su Curtis Female Female V60 309 7 01:04:18 Claim
520 Laura Curtis Female Female Senior 310 144 01:04:18 Claimed
522 Annabel (annie) Female Female Senior 311 145 01:04:21 Claim
523 Bryony Stocks Female Female Senior 312 146 01:06:19 Claim
524 Rob Stanton Male Male V60 212 12 01:06:23 Claimed
524 Carolyn Stanton Female Female V50 313 46 01:06:23 Claim
526 Catherine Female Female V60 314 8 01:08:29 Claim
527 William Johnson Male Male V50 213 37 01:23:50 Claim