The Race Organiser : Run Silverstone Results
Find out more about our COVID-secure, contact-free event plans and how upcoming events are affected

Run Silverstone

Silverstone Circuit, Silverstone, TOWCESTER. NN12 8TN

Family Mile Results


24/11/2019, 09:30
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Category Gender Position Category Position Gun Time Time Action
1 Jacque Smith Male All Ages 1 1 00:06:03 Claimed
1 Nigel Smith Male All Ages 2 2 00:06:03 Claim
3 Reuben Pettifer Male Kenilworth Runners All Ages 3 3 00:06:47 Claimed
4 Darren Pettifer Male Kenilworth Runners All Ages 4 4 00:06:48 Claimed
5 Phoebe Ray-Sharma Female Birchfield Harriers All Ages 1 1 00:07:01 Claim
6 Ethan Franklin Male Oxford City AC All Ages 5 5 00:07:19 Claimed
7 Jude Argent Male All Ages 6 6 00:07:29 Claim
8 Teddy Male All Ages 7 7 00:07:35 Claim
9 Rachael Argent Female All Ages 2 2 00:07:36 Claim
9 Jamie Male All Ages 8 8 00:07:36 Claim
11 Peggy Stanley-Whiteley Female All Ages 3 3 00:07:44 Claim
12 Jenson Abraham Male Bushfield Joggers All Ages 9 9 00:07:50 Claim
13 Thomas Buggins Male Wolves and bilston All Ages 10 10 00:08:07 Claimed
14 Kathryn Searle Female All Ages 5 5 00:08:11 Claim
14 Victoria Inglis-smith Female Thame Runners All Ages 4 4 00:08:11 Claimed
16 Ryan Morgan Male Wyre Forest Hash House Harriers All Ages 11 11 00:08:15 Claimed
17 Andrew Morgan Male Wyre Forest Hash House Harriers All Ages 12 12 00:08:16 Claimed
18 Oscar Elphick Male All Ages 13 13 00:08:17 Claimed
19 Tomas Kolbus Male All Ages 15 15 00:08:18 Claim
19 Lukas Aleksa-Turney Male All Ages 14 14 00:08:18 Claim
19 Seth Bridge Male All Ages 16 16 00:08:18 Claimed
22 Logan Aleksa-Turney Male All Ages 18 18 00:08:19 Claim
22 Theo Elphick Male All Ages 17 17 00:08:19 Claimed
22 Jamie Pilkington Male All Ages 19 19 00:08:19 Claimed
25 Ash Sharma Male Emma Ray All Ages 20 20 00:08:20 Claim
25 Simon Elphick Male All Ages 21 21 00:08:20 Claimed
27 Camila Amezquita Female Brj Run and Tri All Ages 6 6 00:08:21 Claim
27 Max Robbins Male Leamington Athletics Academy All Ages 22 22 00:08:21 Claimed
29 Freya Clarke Female All Ages 7 7 00:08:33 Claimed
30 Isabel Thorpe Female All Ages 8 8 00:08:36 Claimed
30 Alexander Thorpe Male All Ages 23 23 00:08:36 Claimed
32 Jake Roxburgh-smith Male All Ages 24 24 00:08:39 Claimed
33 Susan Bridge Female All Ages 9 9 00:08:43 Claimed
33 Henry Bridge Male All Ages 26 26 00:08:43 Claimed
33 PJ Renn Male All Ages 25 25 00:08:43 Claim
36 Katie Renn Female All Ages 10 10 00:08:47 Claim
37 Jayden Crabbe Male All Ages 27 27 00:08:50 Claim
37 Leo Hughes Male All Ages 28 28 00:08:50 Claim
37 Taya Young Female All Ages 11 11 00:08:50 Claim
40 James Buxton Male All Ages 29 29 00:08:51 Claim
41 Wynne Buxton Male All Ages 30 30 00:08:52 Claim
42 Holly Roberts Female All Ages 12 12 00:08:57 Claimed
43 Oliver Sharpe Male All Ages 31 31 00:08:59 Claim
44 Thomas Robinson Male All Ages 33 33 00:09:01 Claimed
44 Thomas Male All Ages 32 32 00:09:01 Claim
46 Phil Doughty Male All Ages 34 34 00:09:03 Claimed
46 Melissa Thorpe Female All Ages 13 13 00:09:03 Claimed
48 William Male All Ages 35 35 00:09:08 Claim
48 Grace Female All Ages 14 14 00:09:08 Claim
50 Sidney Stanley-Whiteley Male All Ages 36 36 00:09:12 Claim
51 Emma Harding Female All Ages 15 15 00:09:13 Claimed
52 Freddie Crawshaw Male All Ages 37 37 00:09:24 Claimed
53 Theo Roberts Male All Ages 38 38 00:09:25 Claimed
54 Isaac Bewick Male All Ages 39 39 00:09:26 Claimed
55 Oliver De Male All Ages 40 40 00:09:27 Claim
56 Catherine Harding Female All Ages 16 16 00:09:28 Claimed
57 Samuel De Male All Ages 41 41 00:09:31 Claim
57 Isla De Female All Ages 17 17 00:09:31 Claim
59 Emma Female All Ages 18 18 00:09:38 Claim
60 Martin Stanley Male All Ages 42 42 00:09:43 Claim
61 Molly Downinh Female All Ages 19 19 00:09:44 Claim
62 Katy Downing Female All Ages 20 20 00:09:46 Claim
63 Egle Aleksaite Female All Ages 21 21 00:09:49 Claim
63 Ella Alexa Female All Ages 22 22 00:09:49 Claim
65 Peter Wilson Male All Ages 43 43 00:09:51 Claim
65 Eliza Chapman-Hayhurst Female All Ages 23 23 00:09:51 Claim
67 Charlotte Grigg Female All Ages 24 24 00:09:53 Claimed
68 Fiona Grigg Female All Ages 25 25 00:09:58 Claimed
69 Maya Salina Female All Ages 26 26 00:10:02 Claim
69 Paul Robinson Male All Ages 44 44 00:10:02 Claimed
71 Tilly Roberts Female All Ages 27 27 00:10:03 Claimed
72 Kasia Roberts Female All Ages 28 28 00:10:04 Claim
73 Scarlet Female All Ages 29 29 00:10:09 Claim
74 Sandra Overy Female All Ages 30 30 00:10:11 Claim
74 Dan & Male All Ages 45 45 00:10:11 Claim
76 Simon Overy Male All Ages 46 46 00:10:14 Claim
77 Jessica Apperley Female All Ages 31 31 00:10:17 Claimed
78 Gemma Apperley Female All Ages 32 32 00:10:20 Claimed
79 Domantas Zimmermann Male All Ages 47 47 00:10:24 Claimed
79 Mikey Mills Male All Ages 48 48 00:10:24 Claimed
81 Jamie Crabbe Male All Ages 49 49 00:10:25 Claim
81 Gareth Richards Male All Ages 50 50 00:10:25 Claimed
83 Joanne Clarke Female All Ages 34 34 00:10:27 Claimed
83 Sophie Hall Female All Ages 33 33 00:10:27 Claimed
85 Josie Pettifer Female Kenilworth Runners All Ages 35 35 00:10:30 Claimed
86 Isabelle Harvey Female Lonely Goat R C All Ages 36 36 00:10:32 Claimed
87 Leon Harvey Male Lonely Goat R C All Ages 51 51 00:10:33 Claimed
88 Monika Brzeska Female All Ages 37 37 00:10:35 Claim
88 Oscar Harvey Male Lonely Goat R C All Ages 52 52 00:10:35 Claimed
90 Poppy James Female All Ages 38 38 00:10:38 Claimed
91 Ella-Jane Bell-Preston Female All Ages 39 39 00:10:40 Claim
92 Charlie Richardson Male All Ages 53 53 00:10:41 Claimed
92 Will Richardson Female All Ages 40 40 00:10:41 Claim
94 Tommy Crabbe Male All Ages 54 54 00:10:45 Claim
95 Sinead Bryan Female All Ages 41 41 00:10:46 Claim
95 Darren Roberts Male All Ages 55 55 00:10:46 Claimed
97 Richard Hughes-chen Male All Ages 56 56 00:10:47 Claimed
98 Oscar Smith Male All Ages 57 57 00:10:48 Claimed
98 Anthony Smith Male All Ages 58 58 00:10:48 Claimed
98 Tyler Hughes-chen Male All Ages 59 59 00:10:48 Claimed
98 Lucy Buggins Female All Ages 42 42 00:10:48 Claimed
102 Caroline Roxburgh-Smith Female All Ages 43 43 00:10:49 Claim
103 Jacob Smith Male Coventry Godiva harriers All Ages 60 60 00:10:52 Claimed
104 Stewart Harland Male All Ages 61 61 00:10:53 Claim
105 Aurelia Harland Female All Ages 44 44 00:10:54 Claim
106 Tillie-rose Wallis Female All Ages 45 45 00:10:55 Claimed
107 Isaac Carter Male All Ages 62 62 00:10:56 Claimed
108 Mark Mackrill Male All Ages 63 63 00:10:57 Claim
108 Tyler Mackrill Male All Ages 64 64 00:10:57 Claim
110 Leon Wilson Male All Ages 65 65 00:10:59 Claimed
110 Willow Burnell Female All Ages 46 46 00:10:59 Claimed
110 Blake Burnell Male All Ages 66 66 00:10:59 Claimed
113 Lorna Carter Female All Ages 47 47 00:11:01 Claimed
114 Jonathan Crawshaw Male All Ages 67 67 00:11:02 Claimed
114 Arianne Richardson Female Redway Runners All Ages 49 49 00:11:02 Claimed
114 Ticky Crawshaw Female All Ages 48 48 00:11:02 Claimed
117 Katie Leigh Female All Ages 50 50 00:11:03 Claim
118 Amalia Amezquita Female Brj Run and Tri All Ages 52 52 00:11:04 Claim
118 Jessica Bewick Female All Ages 51 51 00:11:04 Claimed
120 Carolina Estrada Female All Ages 53 53 00:11:07 Claimed
121 Chris Female All Ages 54 54 00:11:09 Claim
122 Thomas Richards Male All Ages 68 68 00:11:10 Claimed
123 Anya Wallis Female All Ages 55 55 00:11:12 Claimed
124 Isabelle Ayres Female All Ages 56 56 00:11:13 Claim
124 Brett Ayres Male All Ages 69 69 00:11:13 Claim
124 Jolanta Leszczynowicz Female All Ages 57 57 00:11:13 Claimed
124 Nataniel Babula Male All Ages 70 70 00:11:13 Claimed
128 Abigail Jones Female All Ages 58 58 00:11:14 Claimed
129 Arthur Burt Male All Ages 71 71 00:11:15 Claimed
130 Lucy Jones Female All Ages 59 59 00:11:16 Claimed
131 Paula Freeman Female All Ages 60 60 00:11:24 Claim
131 Jaydon Freeman Male Harborough AC All Ages 72 72 00:11:24 Claim
131 Wayne Freeman Male All Ages 73 73 00:11:24 Claim
134 Lindy May Male All Ages 74 74 00:11:25 Claim
134 Toby Watson Male All Ages 75 75 00:11:25 Claimed
136 Jessica Female All Ages 61 61 00:11:26 Claim
137 Edward Watson Male All Ages 76 76 00:11:27 Claimed
138 Jessica Bamford Female Mansfield Harriers All Ages 62 62 00:11:28 Claimed
139 Harry Male All Ages 77 77 00:11:31 Claim
139 Sarah Bamford Female All Ages 63 63 00:11:31 Claimed
141 Maisie-louise Bate Female All Ages 64 64 00:11:32 Claimed
142 Elliot Male All Ages 78 78 00:11:34 Claim
143 Oliver Holdsworth Male All Ages 79 79 00:11:35 Claimed
143 Chris Bate Male Sneyd Striders All Ages 80 80 00:11:35 Claim
145 Emma Holdsworth Female All Ages 65 65 00:11:36 Claimed
146 Simon Holdsworth Male All Ages 81 81 00:11:37 Claim
147 Lewis Ward Male All Ages 82 82 00:11:41 Claimed
147 Abigail Shepherd Female All Ages 66 66 00:11:41 Claimed
149 Kirsty Ward Female All Ages 67 67 00:11:42 Claimed
149 Connor Roulston Male All Ages 83 83 00:11:42 Claimed
151 Katarzyna Brzeska Female All Ages 68 68 00:11:46 Claim
152 Theia Binney Female All Ages 69 69 00:11:51 Claimed
153 Georgina Cox Female All Ages 70 70 00:12:07 Claimed
154 Alison Cox Female All Ages 71 71 00:12:09 Claimed
155 Gabriella Pagliaroli Female All Ages 72 72 00:12:10 Claim
156 Frank Burks Male All Ages 84 84 00:12:12 Claimed
157 Summer Smith Female All Ages 73 73 00:12:14 Claim
158 Theo Young Male All Ages 85 85 00:12:24 Claimed
158 Dan Young Male All Ages 86 86 00:12:24 Claim
160 Harrison Baker Male All Ages 87 87 00:12:26 Claim
161 Emma Richards Female All Ages 74 74 00:12:27 Claimed
162 Helen Low Female All Ages 75 75 00:12:28 Claim
163 Rori Cooper Female All Ages 76 76 00:12:33 Claim
164 George Watts Male All Ages 88 88 00:12:38 Claimed
165 Matt Watts Male All Ages 89 89 00:12:39 Claim
166 Sophie Kelly Female All Ages 77 77 00:12:41 Claimed
166 John Driscoll Male All Ages 90 90 00:12:41 Claim
166 Kyle Driscoll Male All Ages 91 91 00:12:41 Claimed
169 Vince Kelly Male All Ages 92 92 00:12:42 Claimed
170 Martin Ward Male All Ages 93 93 00:12:43 Claim
170 Rosie Ward Female All Ages 78 78 00:12:43 Claimed
172 Arthur Male All Ages 94 94 00:12:44 Claim
172 Lyra Bennett Female All Ages 79 79 00:12:44 Claimed
172 Ruth Bennett Female Black Bear Joggers All Ages 80 80 00:12:44 Claim
175 Kayleigh Cleaver Female Olive tree trailblazers All Ages 81 81 00:12:47 Claim
176 Maggie Bullock Female All Ages 82 82 00:12:49 Claim
177 Olliver Mills Male All Ages 95 95 00:12:51 Claimed
178 Bradley Hankins Male All Ages 96 96 00:12:54 Claimed
179 Mark Geeson-Orsgood Male All Ages 97 97 00:13:02 Claim
179 Lewis Geeson-Orsgood Male All Ages 98 98 00:13:02 Claim
181 Emily Heys Female All Ages 83 83 00:13:14 Claim
182 Aaron Longhurst-Fox Male All Ages 99 99 00:13:41 Claimed
182 Lyla Evans Female All Ages 84 84 00:13:41 Claim
184 Hannah Longhurst-Fox Female All Ages 85 85 00:13:42 Claim
185 Lucinda Evans Female All Ages 86 86 00:13:44 Claim
186 Charlotte Waton Female All Ages 87 87 00:13:48 Claimed
187 Stuart Waton Male Heyford Aardvarks All Ages 100 100 00:13:50 Claim
188 Dillon Female All Ages 89 89 00:13:53 Claim
188 Ashley Hughes-chen Female All Ages 90 90 00:13:53 Claimed
188 Nicole Hughes-Chen Female All Ages 88 88 00:13:53 Claim
188 Elijah Gale Male All Ages 101 101 00:13:53 Claimed
192 Nicola Gale Female All Ages 91 91 00:13:55 Claimed
193 Alice Tankard Female All Ages 92 92 00:13:56 Claimed
194 Kaya Zukowska Female All Ages 93 93 00:14:00 Claim
195 Patrick Cunningham Female All Ages 102 102 00:14:03 Claimed
196 Catrin Richards Female All Ages 94 94 00:14:06 Claimed
196 Fiona Richards Female All Ages 95 95 00:14:06 Claim
196 Megan Hall Female All Ages 96 96 00:14:06 Claim
199 Ele Mills Female All Ages 97 97 00:14:07 Claimed
200 Thea Female All Ages 98 98 00:14:10 Claim
200 Zoe Female All Ages 99 99 00:14:10 Claim
202 Freya Female All Ages 100 100 00:14:20 Claim
203 Niamh Baines Female All Ages 101 101 00:14:22 Claim
203 David Baines Male All Ages 103 103 00:14:22 Claim
205 Joshua Cox Male All Ages 104 104 00:14:24 Claim
206 Lauren Cox Female All Ages 102 102 00:14:30 Claim
207 Alexandra Canning Female All Ages 103 103 00:14:31 Claimed
208 Thomas Canning Male All Ages 105 105 00:14:35 Claimed
208 Jonathan Canning Male All Ages 106 106 00:14:35 Claim
210 Erin Golden Female All Ages 104 104 00:14:39 Claimed
211 Jo Dulson-cox Female Aldridge Running Club All Ages 105 105 00:14:40 Claimed
212 Alise Scedrova Female All Ages 106 106 00:14:45 Claim
213 Tim Green Male All Ages 107 107 00:14:51 Claim
214 Fi Beck Female All Ages 107 107 00:14:52 Claimed
215 Irene Beck Female Lonely Goat R C All Ages 108 108 00:14:53 Claimed
216 Sanna Van Female All Ages 109 109 00:14:58 Claim
217 Edith Burks Female All Ages 110 110 00:15:24 Claimed
218 Hannah Saunders Female All Ages 111 111 00:15:26 Claim
218 Anouk Settels Female All Ages 112 112 00:15:26 Claimed
220 Eliza Welton Female All Ages 115 115 00:15:27 Claimed
220 Lucy Welton Female All Ages 113 113 00:15:27 Claim
220 Lena Van Female All Ages 114 114 00:15:27 Claim
223 Persha Den-Kader Female All Ages 116 116 00:15:39 Claim
224 Lili Price Female All Ages 117 117 00:15:43 Claim
225 Marcos Gallego Male All Ages 108 108 00:15:48 Claim
226 Adriana Female All Ages 118 118 00:15:51 Claim
227 Liz Cunningham Female All Ages 119 119 00:15:53 Claim
228 Patrick Watson Male All Ages 109 109 00:15:55 Claimed
229 Tilly Freer Female All Ages 120 120 00:15:56 Claim
230 George Watson Male All Ages 110 110 00:15:58 Claimed
231 Michael Watson Male All Ages 111 111 00:16:01 Claim
232 Megan Hankins Female All Ages 121 121 00:16:07 Claimed
233 Lukas Blakey Male All Ages 112 112 00:16:08 Claimed
234 Nico Blakey Male All Ages 113 113 00:16:10 Claimed
234 Cathy Hankins Female All Ages 122 122 00:16:10 Claimed
236 Annie Den-Kader Female All Ages 123 123 00:16:12 Claim
237 Maria Jesus Female All Ages 124 124 00:16:21 Claim
238 Karen Turner Female All Ages 125 125 00:16:26 Claim
239 Benjamin Saunders Male All Ages 115 115 00:16:40 Claim
239 Lindsay Carter Female Bedford Harriers All Ages 126 126 00:16:40 Claimed
239 Henry Male All Ages 114 114 00:16:40 Claim
242 Aadam Ali Male All Ages 117 117 00:16:45 Claimed
242 Ethan Male All Ages 116 116 00:16:45 Claim
244 Maria Blakey Female All Ages 128 128 00:16:48 Claim
244 Sofia Blakey Female All Ages 127 127 00:16:48 Claimed
246 Emma Thurtle Female All Ages 129 129 00:16:49 Claimed
247 Jessica-dawn Female All Ages 130 130 00:16:54 Claim
248 Krysta Thurtle Female All Ages 131 131 00:16:58 Claim
249 Jenny Female All Ages 132 132 00:16:59 Claim
249 Ann Coppell Female All Ages 133 133 00:16:59 Claim
251 Oliver Male All Ages 118 118 00:17:06 Claim
252 William Johnson Male All Ages 119 119 00:17:16 Claim
252 Toni Baxter Female All Ages 134 134 00:17:16 Claimed
254 Zoe Waldron Female All Ages 135 135 00:17:18 Claimed
255 Stuart Waldron Male All Ages 120 120 00:17:19 Claimed
256 Tim Clarke Male All Ages 121 121 00:17:30 Claimed
257 Theo Titmus Male All Ages 122 122 00:18:04 Claim
258 Vesper Kendrew-Robinson Male All Ages 123 123 00:18:09 Claim
259 Elizabeth Kendrew Female All Ages 136 136 00:18:14 Claim
260 Zackary Dalmonego Male All Ages 124 124 00:18:21 Claim
261 Daniel Dalmonego Male All Ages 125 125 00:18:26 Claim
262 Debra Jordan Female All Ages 137 137 00:19:22 Claim
263 Isabelle Watts Female All Ages 138 138 00:19:23 Claim
264 Eva Herrera Female All Ages 139 139 00:20:13 Claimed
265 Edith Herrera Female All Ages 140 140 00:20:15 Claimed
265 Omar Herrera Male All Ages 126 126 00:20:15 Claim
267 Samantha Herrera Female All Ages 141 141 00:20:16 Claimed
268 Rachel Kerr Female All Ages 142 142 00:21:17 Claim