The Race Organiser : The Regent's Park - Past Results
Find out more about our COVID-secure, contact-free event plans and how upcoming events are affected

The Regent's Park

Royal Parks Winter 10K Series - Regent's Park Results


09/12/2018, 09:00
Position First Name Last Name Team Gender Club Category Gender Position Categ Position Race Number Name Gun Time Gender Club Time Action
1 Edwin Mooney - Male Queens Park Harriers Male Senior 1 1 00:34:56 - Claim
2 Andrew - Male Thames Valley Harriers MV40 2 1 00:36:18 - Claim
3 Sam Hazelton - Male Male Senior 3 2 00:36:39 - Claim
4 Alastair Rohrer - Male Male Senior 4 3 00:36:49 - Claim
5 Natalie Seymour - Female Female Senior 1 1 00:36:53 - Claim
6 Chris Barker - Male Male Senior 5 4 00:36:57 - Claimed
7 Michael Cockings - Male London Heathside AC Male Senior 6 5 00:37:05 - Claim
8 David Williams - Male Male Senior 7 6 00:37:46 - Claim
9 Sean Trott - Male Male Senior 8 7 00:37:59 - Claim
10 Justin Robson - Male Male Senior 9 8 00:38:03 - Claim
11 James Senior - Male Clapham Chasers Male Senior 10 9 00:38:08 - Claim
12 Matthew Duckett - Male Queens Park Harriers Male Senior 11 10 00:38:14 - Claim
13 Alex Robinson Mornington Chasers Male Mornington Chasers Male Senior 12 11 00:38:21 - Claim
14 Thom Hart - Male London Heathside AC Male Senior 13 12 00:38:22 - Claim
15 JACK TANN - Male Male Senior 14 13 00:38:30 - Claim
16 Christopher Abraham-Lopez - Male Hampstead Triathlon Club Male Senior 15 14 00:38:38 - Claim
17 David Thomas - Male Chiltern Harriers Male Senior 16 15 00:38:52 - Claim
18 Gary James - Male MV40 17 2 00:38:55 - Claim
19 Giles Oliver - Male Male Senior 18 16 00:39:02 - Claim
20 Charlie Simpson - Male Male Senior 19 17 00:39:04 - Claim
21 Nick Mahoney - Male Male Senior 20 18 00:39:13 - Claim
22 Bill Mulligan - Male Male Senior 21 19 00:39:18 - Claim
23 Laurence Sugars - Male Male Senior 22 20 00:39:28 - Claim
24 Charley Brooke - Male Male Senior 23 21 00:39:31 - Claim
25 Alistair Chappelle - Male Ful-on Tri Triathlon Club Male Senior 24 22 00:39:33 - Claim
26 David Worrall - Male Portobello Running Club MV40 25 3 00:39:40 - Claim
27 Tim Smith - Male Male Senior 26 23 00:39:51 - Claim
28 Rafael Schneider - Male TwoCircles Male Senior 27 24 00:39:55 - Claim
29 Tom O+hara - Male Male Senior 28 25 00:39:57 - Claim
30 Joseph Gunn - Male Male Senior 29 26 00:40:00 - Claim
31 John Davey - Male QTCC Male Senior 30 27 00:40:01 - Claim
32 Joel Pott - Male kent ac MV50 31 1 00:40:14 - Claim
33 Joe Hastie NOMAD ATHLETICS CLUB Male Male Senior 32 28 00:40:21 - Claim
34 Robert Rispin - Male Male Senior 33 29 00:40:42 - Claim
35 Tim Khalil - Male Male Senior 34 30 00:40:46 - Claim
36 Emmanuel Ovola - Male Track mafia Male Senior 35 31 00:41:01 - Claim
37 Simon Wade - Male Male Senior 36 32 00:41:06 - Claim
37 Fred Sharrock - Male MV40 37 4 00:41:06 - Claim
37 Nick Bird - Male MV40 38 5 00:41:06 - Claim
40 David Mason - Male MV40 39 6 00:41:07 - Claim
41 Fernando J. - Male MV40 40 7 00:41:08 - Claim
42 Samuel Austen - Male Male Senior 41 33 00:41:10 - Claim
43 Nick Jobbins - Male Male Senior 42 34 00:41:16 - Claim
44 Matthew Fincham Lycra legends Male Male Senior 43 35 00:41:17 - Claim
45 Ben Parker - Male Male Senior 44 36 00:41:24 - Claim
46 Marc Tarsky - Male Male Senior 45 37 00:41:32 - Claim
47 Greg Fitch - Male Dorking & Mole Valley AC MV40 46 8 00:41:37 - Claim
48 Sam Morgan - Male MV40 47 9 00:41:42 - Claim
49 Scott Kean - Male Male Senior 48 38 00:41:43 - Claim
50 Byron Orme - Male Male Senior 49 39 00:41:44 - Claim
51 Geoff Sanford - Male MV40 51 10 00:41:45 - Claim
51 Joe Eldridge - Male Male Senior 50 40 00:41:45 - Claim
53 Jaimie Brzezinski - Male Male Senior 52 41 00:42:04 - Claim
54 Catherine Airey - Female Female Senior 2 2 00:42:10 - Claim
55 Anthony Walker - Male MV40 53 11 00:42:12 - Claim
56 Ben Smith - Male Male Senior 54 42 00:42:26 - Claim
57 Chris Downes - Male Male Senior 55 43 00:42:36 - Claim
58 Rupert Bedford - Male Male Senior 56 44 00:42:38 - Claim
59 Chun Wah - Male Male Senior 57 45 00:42:42 - Claim
60 Alexis Rufus - Male MV40 58 12 00:42:44 - Claim
61 William Lohrmann The Cheese Slicers, Norway's Greatest Invention Male Male Senior 59 46 00:42:57 - Claim
62 Tom Bevan NOMAD ATHLETICS CLUB Male Male Senior 60 47 00:42:59 - Claim
63 Liubomyr - Male Male Senior 61 48 00:43:17 - Claim
64 James Whittaker - Male Male Senior 63 50 00:43:20 - Claim
64 Keishi Asahina - Male Park Mara Male Senior 62 49 00:43:20 - Claim
66 James Alvey - Male Male Senior 64 51 00:43:21 - Claim
67 Neil Hemming - Male orpington road runners MV40 65 13 00:43:31 - Claimed
68 Michael Bamford - Male East London Runners MV50 66 2 00:43:41 - Claim
69 Nicholas Trower - Male vegan runners UK Male Senior 67 52 00:43:42 - Claim
70 Ed Armitage - Male Male Senior 68 53 00:43:49 - Claimed
71 Andy Hicklin - Male MV50 69 3 00:43:56 - Claim
72 John Barron - Male kent ac MV60 70 1 00:43:58 - Claim
73 Daniel Cane - Male Male Senior 71 54 00:43:59 - Claim
74 Stephen Luff - Male MV40 72 14 00:44:02 - Claim
75 Jamie Monkhouse - Male Male Senior 73 55 00:44:06 - Claim
76 Scott Houston - Male Manchester Triathlon Club Male Senior 74 56 00:44:13 - Claim
77 Seyi Fowles - Male Male Senior 75 57 00:44:17 - Claim
78 Gemma Pirouet - Female FV40 3 1 00:44:29 - Claim
79 Alice McWilliam - Female Female Senior 4 3 00:44:43 - Claim
80 Tony Daley - Male Male Senior 76 58 00:44:44 - Claim
81 Chris Morton - Male Striders of Croydon MV50 77 4 00:44:49 - Claim
82 Robert Spence-Cheng - Male Male Senior 78 59 00:44:52 - Claim
83 Matthew Jones - Male Male Senior 79 60 00:44:57 - Claim
84 Kevin Barbry - Male Male Senior 80 61 00:44:59 - Claim
85 Will Edmonds - Male Male Senior 81 62 00:45:02 - Claim
86 Josiah Tan - Male Male Senior 82 63 00:45:05 - Claim
87 Edward Gulliver - Male Male Senior 83 64 00:45:06 - Claim
88 Robert Rose Lycra legends Male Male Senior 84 65 00:45:09 - Claim
89 Camille Burg - Female Female Senior 5 4 00:45:18 - Claim
90 Brian Holmes - Female Female Senior 6 5 00:45:24 - Claim
91 Andreas Palikiras - Male MV40 85 15 00:45:29 - Claim
91 Samantha Carter-Allison - Female Female Senior 7 6 00:45:29 - Claim
93 Richard Tynan The Cheese Slicers, Norway's Greatest Invention Male Male Senior 86 66 00:45:32 - Claim
94 Siwat Chawareewong - Male MV40 87 16 00:45:39 - Claim
95 Paul Byrnes - Male Serpentine MV40 88 17 00:45:42 - Claim
96 Paul Doherty - Male MV40 89 18 00:45:45 - Claim
97 Camilla Stevens - Female Female Senior 8 7 00:45:46 - Claim
98 Christopher Amponsah-ainoo - Male Male Senior 90 67 00:46:02 - Claim
99 Mario Alfredo - Male Male Senior 91 68 00:46:05 - Claim
100 Abu Asad - Male MV40 92 19 00:46:30 - Claimed
101 Joe Stembridge Team King's Male Male Senior 93 69 00:46:43 - Claim
102 Matthew McGuinness - Male Male Senior 94 70 00:46:45 - Claim
103 Tom Nugent - Male Male Senior 95 71 00:46:47 - Claim
104 Sameer Khan - Male Male Senior 97 73 00:46:49 - Claim
104 Joseph Kibui - Male Male Senior 96 72 00:46:49 - Claim
106 Stuart Lacey - Male MV50 98 5 00:46:55 - Claim
107 Xavier Varlez Quit Genius Male Male Senior 99 74 00:46:58 - Claimed
108 Thomas Goodey - Male Male Senior 100 75 00:47:01 - Claimed
109 Jamie Stack - Male Male Senior 101 76 00:47:04 - Claim
110 Carly Spratt - Female Female Senior 9 8 00:47:07 - Claim
110 Edward Lowe - Male Male Senior 102 77 00:47:07 - Claim
112 Joseph Smith - Male Male Senior 103 78 00:47:09 - Claim
113 David Morris - Male Male Senior 104 79 00:47:12 - Claim
114 Jason Kluk - Male Male Senior 105 80 00:47:14 - Claim
115 Yisaoel Weisz - Male Male Senior 107 82 00:47:15 - Claim
115 Zack Langmead-Jones - Male Male Senior 106 81 00:47:15 - Claim
117 Ian Hamilton - Male MV40 108 20 00:47:16 - Claim
118 Deanna Brammer NOMAD ATHLETICS CLUB Female FV40 10 2 00:47:18 - Claim
119 Faye Woolerton - Female Female Senior 11 9 00:47:22 - Claim
120 Simon Butchard - Male Male Senior 110 84 00:47:25 - Claim
120 Conor Youell - Male Male Senior 109 83 00:47:25 - Claim
120 Cian Scanlon - Male Male Senior 111 85 00:47:25 - Claim
123 Alison Caldwell - Female Clapham Chasers Female Senior 12 10 00:47:30 - Claim
124 Baudouin Casteele The Standard, London Male Male Senior 112 86 00:47:47 - Claim
125 LUCY DUPUIS - Female FV50 14 1 00:47:52 - Claim
125 Caroline Guest - Female FV40 13 3 00:47:52 - Claim
127 Jerome De - Male Male Senior 114 88 00:47:53 - Claim
127 Ruaidhri Moran - Male Male Senior 113 87 00:47:53 - Claim
129 Hannah Xu - Female Female Senior 15 11 00:47:55 - Claim
130 Timothy Fenn - Male MV40 115 21 00:47:59 - Claim
131 Hannah Carr - Female Wimbledon Windmilers Female Senior 16 12 00:48:00 - Claim
132 Matthew Lovat - Male Male Senior 116 89 00:48:09 - Claimed
133 James Grey - Male MV40 117 22 00:48:10 - Claim
134 Tony Ford - Male MV40 118 23 00:48:13 - Claim
134 Howard Weller - Male Male Senior 119 90 00:48:13 - Claim
136 Marcus De' - Male MV50 120 6 00:48:17 - Claim
136 Sarah Creurer - Female Female Senior 17 13 00:48:17 - Claim
138 Lloyd Smith - Male Male Senior 121 91 00:48:28 - Claim
139 Simon Hayes - Male Male Senior 122 92 00:48:37 - Claimed
140 Sarah Ratcliffe - Female orpington road runners FV50 18 2 00:48:38 - Claim
141 George Colairo - Male Male Senior 123 93 00:48:39 - Claim
142 Charles - Male Male Senior 124 94 00:48:40 - Claim
143 Grant Hastie - Male Male Senior 125 95 00:48:41 - Claim
144 Susheel Chumber - Male MV40 126 24 00:48:44 - Claim
145 Fred Clark - Male Male Senior 127 96 00:48:56 - Claim
145 Alice Smith - Female Female Senior 19 14 00:48:56 - Claim
147 Ben Austen - Male Male Senior 128 97 00:48:57 - Claim
148 Paul Haynes - Male MV40 129 25 00:49:01 - Claim
149 Gerard Boujo - Male Male Senior 130 98 00:49:02 - Claim
150 Richard Gill - Male Male Senior 131 99 00:49:03 - Claim
151 Caroline Hewitt - Female Female Senior 20 15 00:49:04 - Claim
152 Carl Beaney - Male MV40 132 26 00:49:05 - Claim
153 Maurizio - Male MV40 133 27 00:49:06 - Claim
154 Chloe Charles - Female hillingdon ac Female Senior 21 16 00:49:07 - Claim
155 Stuart Bryan - Male Male Senior 134 100 00:49:09 - Claim
156 Harry Sayers - Male Male Senior 135 101 00:49:14 - Claimed
157 Anna Ward - Female Female Senior 22 17 00:49:16 - Claim
158 Daniel Whitfield - Male Male Senior 137 102 00:49:20 - Claim
158 Nolan Johnson - Male MV40 136 28 00:49:20 - Claim
160 Hongbin Gu - Male Male Senior 138 103 00:49:22 - Claim
161 Anil Manji - Male Male Senior 139 104 00:49:30 - Claim
162 Jane Pannell - Female eton manor ac FV40 23 4 00:49:40 - Claim
163 Grace Finn - Female Grace Finn Female Senior 24 18 00:49:41 - Claim
164 Sabina - Female Female Senior 25 19 00:49:42 - Claim
164 Thomas Allam - Male Male Senior 140 105 00:49:42 - Claim
166 Chang Park - Male Male Senior 141 106 00:49:43 - Claim
167 Katherine Holdstock - Female Goodgym Race Team Female Senior 26 20 00:49:50 - Claim
168 Hannah Keech - Female Female Senior 27 21 00:49:53 - Claim
169 Nicholas Gall - Male MV40 142 29 00:49:54 - Claimed
170 Philip Wunnerlich - Male Male Senior 143 107 00:49:56 - Claim
171 Nick Maxted - Male Male Senior 144 108 00:50:02 - Claimed
172 Sarah Wild - Female FV40 28 5 00:50:06 - Claim
173 Tim Carr - Male MV40 145 30 00:50:07 - Claim
174 Mohamed Busheha The Standard, London Male MV40 146 31 00:50:09 - Claim
175 Shelley Ayliffe - Female Female Senior 29 22 00:50:11 - Claim
176 Paul Neve - Male MV40 147 32 00:50:16 - Claim
177 Tim Morgan - Male Male Senior 148 109 00:50:22 - Claim
178 Lucas Beguinot French killers Male Male Senior 149 110 00:50:23 - Claim
179 Janine Durrant - Female Eton Manor FV40 30 6 00:50:33 - Claimed
180 Steve Harris - Male Male Senior 151 111 00:50:35 - Claim
180 Matthew Loddy - Male Gade Valley Harriers MV50 150 7 00:50:35 - Claim
182 Brian Dye - Male Tonbridge AC MV60 152 2 00:50:39 - Claim
183 Maciê Garcia - Male MV40 153 33 00:50:44 - Claim
184 Amber Rabinov - Female Female Senior 31 23 00:50:50 - Claim
184 Kirsty Todd - Female vegan runners UK Female Senior 32 24 00:50:50 - Claim
186 William Noon - Male Male Senior 154 112 00:51:04 - Claim
187 Adil Patel - Male Male Senior 155 113 00:51:07 - Claim
188 Luke Goodson - Male Male Senior 156 114 00:51:14 - Claim
189 Jim Farthing - Male Male Senior 157 115 00:51:16 - Claim
190 Amber Postings - Female Female Senior 33 25 00:51:18 - Claim
191 Sophie Hazell - Female Female Senior 34 26 00:51:19 - Claim
192 Geoffrey Chow - Male Male Senior 158 116 00:51:20 - Claim
193 Andy Pearson - Male Rochford Running Club MV40 159 34 00:51:24 - Claim
194 Matthew Quaife - Male Male Senior 160 117 00:51:34 - Claim
195 Mark O'Thomas - Male vegan runners UK MV50 161 8 00:51:41 - Claim
196 MICHAEL ELLIS - Male Male Senior 163 119 00:51:43 - Claim
196 Jean-Paul Lyane - Male London City Runners Male Senior 162 118 00:51:43 - Claim
198 Daniel Carden - Male Male Senior 164 120 00:51:47 - Claim
199 James Irons - Male Male Senior 165 121 00:51:51 - Claim
200 Barnaby Ellis - Male MV40 166 35 00:51:59 - Claim
201 Kirsty Taylor - Female FV40 35 7 00:52:00 - Claim
202 Amanda Sears - Female serpentine running club Female Senior 36 27 00:52:02 - Claim
203 Charlotte Dedman - Female Female Senior 37 28 00:52:04 - Claim
204 Kevin Ruck - Male Invicta east kent MV50 167 9 00:52:05 - Claim
205 William Maxwell - Male Male Senior 168 122 00:52:06 - Claim
206 Inga Schmitt - Female Female Senior 38 29 00:52:07 - Claim
207 Adam Lynes - Male Male Senior 169 123 00:52:08 - Claim
208 David Bryan - Male MV40 170 36 00:52:10 - Claim
209 Rachel Newland - Female Female Senior 39 30 00:52:11 - Claim
210 Paul Gray - Male Goodgym Race Team Male Senior 171 124 00:52:13 - Claim
211 Ben Jacobs - Male Male Senior 172 125 00:52:14 - Claim
212 Elliot Duffy - Male Male Senior 173 126 00:52:18 - Claim
213 Pierre D'Alessio - Male MV40 174 37 00:52:23 - Claim
214 Eimear Keller - Female Female Senior 40 31 00:52:24 - Claim
215 Deborah Meek - Female FV50 41 3 00:52:31 - Claim
216 Rebecca Hazell - Female Female Senior 42 32 00:52:34 - Claim
217 Ann Cook - Female FV50 43 4 00:52:35 - Claim
218 Aaron Brammer NOMAD ATHLETICS CLUB Male MV40 175 38 00:52:36 - Claimed
219 Giulia Escher - Female Female Senior 44 33 00:52:37 - Claim
220 Marc Abraham - Male MV40 176 39 00:52:42 - Claim
221 Frederic Kealy - Male Male Senior 177 127 00:52:47 - Claim
222 Marie-Anne Dentzer - Female CAD Dudelange Female Senior 45 34 00:52:55 - Claim
223 Jason Snelling - Male Male Senior 178 128 00:52:59 - Claim
224 Kathryn Wingrove - Female Female Senior 46 35 00:53:00 - Claim
225 Zoe Mezin - Female FV40 47 8 00:53:06 - Claim
226 Juan Ortiz - Male Male Senior 179 129 00:53:07 - Claimed
227 Oliver Sheldon - Male Male Senior 180 130 00:53:09 - Claim
228 Christina Long - Female eton manor ac Female Senior 48 36 00:53:19 - Claim
229 Alex Eaton - Male Male Senior 182 132 00:53:21 - Claim
229 Sian Vermeulen - Female Female Senior 49 37 00:53:21 - Claimed
229 James Herring - Male Male Senior 181 131 00:53:21 - Claim
232 Rea Haughton - Female Female Senior 50 38 00:53:24 - Claim
233 Rachel Clattenburg - Female Female Senior 51 39 00:53:27 - Claimed
233 Jennifer Rufus - Female Female Senior 52 40 00:53:27 - Claimed
235 Rachel Boothroyd - Female FV40 53 9 00:53:31 - Claim
236 Jon Pollard - Male Male Senior 183 133 00:53:33 - Claim
237 Jamie Weisz - Male Male Senior 184 134 00:53:35 - Claim
237 Richard Brown - Male Male Senior 185 135 00:53:35 - Claim
239 Scott Cutts - Male Male Senior 186 136 00:53:39 - Claim
240 Jean-marc Mezin - Male MV50 187 10 00:53:40 - Claim
241 Scott Cadzow - Male Male Senior 188 137 00:53:45 - Claim
242 Marie GERMA - Female serpentine running club Female Senior 54 41 00:53:49 - Claim
243 Alice Burridge - Female Female Senior 55 42 00:53:52 - Claim
244 Henrietta Marsh-smith - Female Female Senior 56 43 00:53:53 - Claim
244 Isabelle Marking - Female Female Senior 57 44 00:53:53 - Claim
246 ROGER HAIGH - Male MV40 189 40 00:53:58 - Claim
247 Priya Valambhia - Female Female Senior 58 45 00:54:00 - Claim
247 Chloe Redfern - Female Female Senior 59 46 00:54:00 - Claim
249 Mika Takahashi - Female New Balance Runclub Female Senior 60 47 00:54:03 - Claim
250 Matthew Gerry - Male MV40 190 41 00:54:04 - Claim
251 Gemma - Female Female Senior 61 48 00:54:07 - Claim
252 Sophie Ellis - Female Female Senior 62 49 00:54:19 - Claim
253 Ian Donald - Male Male Senior 191 138 00:54:20 - Claim
254 Darren Burke - Male Gade Valley Harriers MV40 192 42 00:54:22 - Claim
255 Max Gruening - Male Male Senior 193 139 00:54:23 - Claim
256 Aisling Bannon - Female Female Senior 63 50 00:54:29 - Claim
257 Becky Warters - Female Eye Community Runners Female Senior 64 51 00:54:31 - Claim
258 Mehdi Beigi Davandegaan Male Male Senior 194 140 00:54:32 - Claim
259 Susy Brzezinski-Serrano - Female Female Senior 65 52 00:54:33 - Claim
259 Kerry Horn - Female FV40 66 10 00:54:33 - Claim
261 Omar Divina - Male MV40 195 43 00:54:35 - Claim
262 Gordon Buchanan NOMAD ATHLETICS CLUB Male MV40 196 44 00:54:38 - Claim
263 Leanne Sheldon - Female Female Senior 67 53 00:54:39 - Claim
264 Pedro Faraldo - Male Male Senior 197 141 00:54:42 - Claim
265 Lucy Chase-Gardener - Female Female Senior 68 54 00:54:44 - Claim
265 Joanna Fabbri - Female FV40 69 11 00:54:44 - Claim
267 Sophie Young - Female Female Senior 70 55 00:54:49 - Claim
267 Sophie Collins - Female Female Senior 71 56 00:54:49 - Claim
269 Dean Sherwood - Male Male Senior 198 142 00:54:50 - Claim
270 Felicity Hall - Female Female Senior 72 57 00:54:54 - Claim
271 Fred Harvey - Male Male Senior 199 143 00:54:57 - Claimed
272 Luke Crowson - Male Male Senior 200 144 00:54:59 - Claim
273 Eve Goldman - Female Female Senior 74 59 00:55:01 - Claim
273 Emily Leach - Female Female Senior 73 58 00:55:01 - Claim
273 Emily Wootton - Female Female Senior 75 60 00:55:01 - Claim
276 Laura Patten - Female London City Runners Female Senior 76 61 00:55:02 - Claim
277 Adam Swindell - Male Male Senior 201 145 00:55:03 - Claim
278 Jake Sears - Male Male Senior 202 146 00:55:04 - Claimed
279 Lilly Roffey - Female Female Senior 77 62 00:55:08 - Claim
280 Alexandra Bean - Female Female Senior 78 63 00:55:10 - Claim
281 Susan Jones - Female FV40 79 12 00:55:11 - Claim
282 Martin Delgado - Male Martin Delgado MV60 203 3 00:55:12 - Claim
283 Anna Isaacs - Female Female Senior 80 64 00:55:15 - Claim
284 Amanda McDowall - Female Female Senior 81 65 00:55:17 - Claim
285 Ged Skelding - Male Male Senior 204 147 00:55:21 - Claim
286 Bella Hewitt - Female Female Senior 82 66 00:55:22 - Claim
287 Jordan Voisey TEAM NFG Male Male Senior 205 148 00:55:24 - Claim
288 Lauren Jay - Female Female Senior 83 67 00:55:25 - Claim
289 Amy Cameron - Female FV40 84 13 00:55:32 - Claim
290 Joanna Cecil - Female FV50 85 5 00:55:33 - Claim
291 Alex Bal - Male Male Senior 206 149 00:55:35 - Claim
292 Steve Ramanauskas - Male MV50 207 11 00:55:38 - Claim
293 Janis Berger French killers Female Female Senior 86 68 00:55:41 - Claim
294 Maureen Scheckel - Female FV50 87 6 00:55:43 - Claim
295 Anne-marie Rispin - Female Female Senior 88 69 00:55:49 - Claim
296 Rachel Evans - Female FV40 89 14 00:55:51 - Claim
297 Lou Berger French killers Female Female Senior 90 70 00:56:05 - Claim
297 Thomas Garmont French killers Male Male Senior 208 150 00:56:05 - Claim
299 Ellie McMurray - Female Female Senior 91 71 00:56:07 - Claim
300 Robert Frost - Male Male Senior 209 151 00:56:10 - Claim
301 Amanda Federici - Female FV40 92 15 00:56:12 - Claim
302 Damien Ladwa - Male Male Senior 210 152 00:56:23 - Claim
303 Anthony Anderson - Male Male Senior 211 153 00:56:28 - Claimed
304 Aneeka Shah - Female Female Senior 94 73 00:56:29 - Claim
304 Alexandra Walker - Female Female Senior 93 72 00:56:29 - Claim
306 India Pollard - Female Female Senior 95 74 00:56:30 - Claim
307 Oli Taylor - Male Male Senior 212 154 00:56:33 - Claim
308 Philip Youell - Male MV50 213 12 00:56:35 - Claim
309 Grace Youell - Female Female Senior 96 75 00:56:36 - Claim
310 Andrew Morley - Male MV40 214 45 00:56:37 - Claim
311 Rob Kirby - Male Male Senior 215 155 00:56:41 - Claim
312 Charlotte Rowe - Female Female Senior 97 76 00:56:47 - Claim
313 Joanne Dunkason - Female Female Senior 98 77 00:56:50 - Claim
314 John Jones - Male Male Senior 216 156 00:56:53 - Claimed
315 Matthew Robbins - Male MV40 217 46 00:56:54 - Claim
316 Ellie Roberts - Female Female Senior 99 78 00:56:56 - Claim
316 Cindy Lin - Female Female Senior 100 79 00:56:56 - Claim
318 Maria Salvatore - Female FV40 101 16 00:56:58 - Claim
319 Simone Schmieder Smeaton Sprinters Female putney running club Female Senior 102 80 00:57:04 - Claim
320 Kishore Ramdeen Smeaton Sprinters Male Male Senior 218 157 00:57:05 - Claim
321 Peter Langmead-Jones - Male MV50 219 13 00:57:17 - Claim
321 Alex - Female Female Senior 103 81 00:57:17 - Claim
323 Oscar Joshua NOMAD ATHLETICS CLUB Male Male Senior 220 158 00:57:18 - Claim
324 Fiona Wightman - Female Redcar FV50 104 7 00:57:26 - Claim
325 Hywel Davies - Male Male Senior 222 160 00:57:28 - Claim
325 Dheer Mehta - Male Male Senior 221 159 00:57:28 - Claim
327 Sasha Seymour-Williams - Female Female Senior 105 82 00:57:30 - Claim
328 Alex Bokeyar - Female Female Senior 106 83 00:57:35 - Claim
329 Danny Doyle - Male MV40 223 47 00:57:37 - Claim
330 Sophia Spence-Cheng - Female Female Senior 107 84 00:57:40 - Claim
331 Ying Xiong - Female FV40 108 17 00:57:43 - Claim
332 Mandie Atkinson - Female Miles Atkinson FV40 109 18 00:57:44 - Claim
333 Florence Barker Slap up lunch Female Female Senior 110 85 00:57:50 - Claimed
334 Kirstin Fyffe - Female Female Senior 111 86 00:57:53 - Claim
335 Jocelyn Summers - Female FV50 112 8 00:57:58 - Claim
336 Zi Sheng - Male Male Senior 224 161 00:58:00 - Claim
337 Bayarchimeg Mashbat Megatroners Female Female Senior 113 87 00:58:01 - Claim
338 Courtney - Female Female Senior 114 88 00:58:02 - Claim
338 Elin Pettersson - Female Female Senior 115 89 00:58:02 - Claim
340 Caroline Good - Female Female Senior 116 90 00:58:04 - Claim
341 Jessica Rimmington - Female FV40 117 19 00:58:08 - Claim
342 Sam Smith Collins Clan Male Male Senior 225 162 00:58:09 - Claim
343 Natasha Barrett - Female Female Senior 118 91 00:58:11 - Claim
344 Cheney Fury - Female Female Senior 119 92 00:58:14 - Claim
344 David Clemens - Male Albuquerque Fit MV50 226 14 00:58:14 - Claim
346 Natasha - Female Female Senior 120 93 00:58:16 - Claim
347 Hajir Ibraheim - Female Female Senior 121 94 00:58:19 - Claim
348 Lici Inge - Female Goodgym Race Team FV40 122 20 00:58:24 - Claim
349 Andrew Cummings - Male Male Senior 227 163 00:58:26 - Claim
350 Rute Ferrier - Female Elmbridge Road Runners FV40 123 21 00:58:27 - Claim
350 Michelle Wang - Female Female Senior 124 95 00:58:27 - Claim
352 James Ferrier - Male MV40 228 48 00:58:28 - Claim
353 Ryan Mathewson - Male Male Senior 229 164 00:58:29 - Claim
354 Claire Hazleton - Female Female Senior 125 96 00:58:30 - Claim
355 Francecsa Hughes - Female Female Senior 126 97 00:58:40 - Claim
356 Tessa Watkins - Female Female Senior 127 98 00:58:42 - Claim
357 Toby Matthews Collins Clan Male Male Senior 230 165 00:58:43 - Claim
358 Marion Rankine - Female Female Senior 128 99 00:58:48 - Claim
359 Kate Rudd - Female Female Senior 129 100 00:58:52 - Claim
360 Adriana Restrepo - Female Female Senior 130 101 00:59:04 - Claim
360 Guilherme Damas - Male Male Senior 231 166 00:59:04 - Claimed
362 Lauren Higginson - Female Female Senior 131 102 00:59:08 - Claim
363 John Carroll - Male MV40 232 49 00:59:09 - Claim
364 Emelia Gatley - Female Female Senior 132 103 00:59:15 - Claimed
365 Kati Scott Not natural runners Female FV40 133 22 00:59:17 - Claim
366 Geraint - Male Male Senior 233 167 00:59:19 - Claim
367 Rupak Vasishta - Male Male Senior 234 168 00:59:22 - Claim
368 Johno Cobbold - Male Male Senior 235 169 00:59:23 - Claim
369 Ellen Keenan-O'Malley - Female Female Senior 134 104 00:59:24 - Claim
370 Carolyn Sanders - Female Female Senior 135 105 00:59:25 - Claim
371 Jenna Morris - Female Female Senior 136 106 00:59:26 - Claim
371 Michael Gordon - Male Tre Flippers MV40 236 50 00:59:26 - Claim
373 Shane Johnston - Male Male Senior 237 170 00:59:27 - Claim
374 Anne Hepworth - Female FV40 137 23 00:59:29 - Claimed
375 Annette Mackerness - Female FV40 138 24 00:59:31 - Claim
376 Kate Strong - Female Female Senior 139 107 00:59:33 - Claim
377 Marcie Gatsky - Female FV50 140 9 00:59:37 - Claim
377 Klaudia Skerlecz - Female Female Senior 141 108 00:59:37 - Claim
379 Rebecca Chang - Female Female Senior 142 109 00:59:38 - Claim
379 Abi Blank - Female FV40 143 25 00:59:38 - Claim
379 Madeleine Nowak - Female Female Senior 144 110 00:59:38 - Claim
379 Victoria Farmer - Female Female Senior 145 111 00:59:38 - Claim
383 Mike Allam - Male Male Senior 238 171 00:59:41 - Claim
384 Jon-jo Plant - Male Male Senior 239 172 00:59:43 - Claim
385 Michael Holt - Male Male Senior 240 173 00:59:44 - Claim
386 Lana Connolly - Female Female Senior 146 112 00:59:45 - Claim
387 Iona Preston - Female eton manor ac Female Senior 147 113 00:59:46 - Claim
388 Irene Guijarro - Female Female Senior 148 114 00:59:47 - Claim
389 Misha MccGwire - Female Female Senior 149 115 00:59:50 - Claim
390 Phil Kelvin - Female Serpentine Rc FV60 150 1 00:59:56 - Claim
390 Ruth Phillips - Female FV40 151 26 00:59:56 - Claim
392 Cullen Hicks Team King's Male Male Senior 241 174 01:00:00 - Claim
393 Carly Vetter - Female London City Athletics Club Female Senior 152 116 01:00:01 - Claim
394 Laura Seaman - Female Female Senior 153 117 01:00:03 - Claim
395 Michael Hall - Male MV50 242 15 01:00:05 - Claim
396 Angyalka Palfi - Female Female Senior 154 118 01:00:07 - Claim
397 Natalie Greenstreet - Female Female Senior 155 119 01:00:09 - Claim
398 Hannah Preston - Female Female Senior 156 120 01:00:17 - Claim
399 Louise Copping - Female FV40 157 27 01:00:19 - Claim
400 Molly Costello - Female Female Senior 158 121 01:00:21 - Claim
401 Georgina Mills - Female Female Senior 159 122 01:00:26 - Claim
402 Danielle Walsh - Female FV40 160 28 01:00:31 - Claim
403 Daniel Broomfield - Male Male Senior 243 175 01:00:32 - Claim
404 Robyn Hawley - Female Female Senior 161 123 01:00:37 - Claim
405 Belinda Winn - Female Female Senior 162 124 01:00:40 - Claim
406 Heather Brown - Female Female Senior 163 125 01:00:48 - Claim
407 John Powlton - Male Male Senior 244 176 01:00:50 - Claim
408 Lucas Gordon Quit Genius Male Male Senior 245 177 01:00:55 - Claim
409 Oliver Way Team Ivydale Male Male Senior 246 178 01:00:56 - Claimed
410 Tori Billson - Female Female Senior 164 126 01:00:58 - Claim
410 Joy Mpofu - Female Female Senior 165 127 01:00:58 - Claimed
412 Anabel Guedan - Female Female Senior 166 128 01:01:00 - Claim
413 Gary Cane - Male MV40 247 51 01:01:02 - Claimed
414 Sophie Adams - Female Female Senior 167 129 01:01:03 - Claim
414 Alison Adams - Female FV50 168 10 01:01:03 - Claim
414 Rebecca Miles - Female Female Senior 169 130 01:01:03 - Claim
417 Dipo Chaponda - Male Male Senior 248 179 01:01:04 - Claim
418 Barbara Vanneuville - Female FV40 170 29 01:01:06 - Claim
419 Ben Idstein - Male Male Senior 249 180 01:01:08 - Claimed
419 Kasia Ploskonka - Female Female Senior 171 131 01:01:08 - Claim
421 Danielle Harrison - Female Female Senior 172 132 01:01:11 - Claim
421 Aoife Spillane - Female Female Senior 173 133 01:01:11 - Claim
423 Zsuzsanna Karpati Teamswiss Female FV40 174 30 01:01:18 - Claim
424 Colleen Krenzer - Female Mini Mermaid Running Club FV50 175 11 01:01:20 - Claim
425 Katie Idstein - Female Female Senior 176 134 01:01:24 - Claim
426 Sophie Roberts - Female Sophie Roberts Female Senior 177 135 01:01:25 - Claim
427 Sultana Talukdar - Female FV40 178 31 01:01:26 - Claim
428 Marina Mylonadis - Female Female Senior 179 136 01:01:29 - Claim
429 Maire Vallely - Female Female Senior 180 137 01:01:30 - Claim
430 Flo Henry - Female Female Senior 181 138 01:01:40 - Claim
431 Joanna - Female Female Senior 182 139 01:01:41 - Claim
432 Sophie Sackhoff - Female Female Senior 183 140 01:01:42 - Claim
433 Chloe Rowson - Female Female Senior 184 141 01:01:44 - Claim
434 Frankie Drummond - Female Female Senior 185 142 01:01:58 - Claim
435 Helen Strachan - Female Female Senior 186 143 01:02:01 - Claimed
436 Vikki Taylor - Female FV40 187 32 01:02:08 - Claim
436 Lee Eyre - Male MV40 250 52 01:02:08 - Claim
438 Ruth Bunn - Female Beckenham Running Club FV60 188 2 01:02:12 - Claim
439 SIMON DAVISON - Male MV50 251 16 01:02:18 - Claim
440 Emily Nash - Female Female Senior 189 144 01:02:19 - Claim
441 Charlotte Stirling - Female Female Senior 190 145 01:02:20 - Claim
441 Jenny Thorpe - Female Female Senior 191 146 01:02:20 - Claim
443 Megan Fuller - Female Female Senior 192 147 01:02:23 - Claim
444 Tanin Poomanee - Male Male Senior 252 181 01:02:24 - Claim
445 Emily Cridland - Female Female Senior 193 148 01:02:27 - Claim
446 Rawia Hassen - Female Female Senior 194 149 01:02:29 - Claim
447 Steve Santos Hanwell Hootie Runners Male MV40 253 53 01:02:30 - Claim
448 Judy Lewis Hanwell Hootie Runners Female FV40 195 33 01:02:32 - Claim
449 Maud Holma - Female Female Senior 196 150 01:02:34 - Claim
449 Jeremy Wood Norman Gorman Male Male Senior 254 182 01:02:34 - Claim
451 Caroline Rwatschew Norman Gorman Female Female Senior 197 151 01:02:35 - Claim
451 Chrissie Homer My Work Made Me Do This Female Female Senior 198 152 01:02:35 - Claim
453 Marissa Clarke My Work Made Me Do This Female Female Senior 199 153 01:02:36 - Claim
453 Fiona Connolly My Work Made Me Do This Female Female Senior 200 154 01:02:36 - Claim
455 Lora Forsythe - Female Female Senior 201 155 01:02:37 - Claim
456 Amira Shah - Female Female Senior 202 156 01:02:45 - Claim
457 Caroline Ferguson Slap up lunch Female Female Senior 203 157 01:02:49 - Claim
458 Jeevini Sivanathan - Female Female Senior 204 158 01:02:52 - Claim
459 Jerry Flechais - Male MV40 255 54 01:02:53 - Claim
460 George De - Male MV50 256 17 01:02:56 - Claim
461 Ellen Courtney - Female Female Senior 205 159 01:02:57 - Claimed
462 Sradha Shah - Female Female Senior 207 161 01:02:58 - Claim
462 Shereen Chattun - Female Female Senior 206 160 01:02:58 - Claim
464 Tony Garment - Male MV50 257 18 01:02:59 - Claim
465 Sarah Alexander - Female Female Senior 208 162 01:03:00 - Claim
466 Claire Simpson - Female Female Senior 209 163 01:03:05 - Claim
467 Steve Martin - Male UK Run Chat Male Senior 258 183 01:03:11 - Claimed
467 Sophie Blackman - Female UK Run Chat Female Senior 210 164 01:03:11 - Claim
469 Sheny Chen - Female FV40 211 34 01:03:14 - Claim
470 Heike Seegebarth Lycra legends Female FV40 212 35 01:03:29 - Claim
471 Francesca Woodbury - Female Female Senior 213 165 01:03:33 - Claim
472 Laura Acton Norman Gorman Female Female Senior 214 166 01:03:34 - Claim
473 Christopher Gorman Norman Gorman Male Male Senior 259 184 01:03:37 - Claim
474 Jeroen Verspeek - Male MV40 260 55 01:03:38 - Claim
475 Tamarah Neal - Female Female Senior 215 167 01:03:41 - Claim
476 Marta Grzeskiewicz - Female Female Senior 217 169 01:03:49 - Claim
476 Nicola Sheppey - Female Female Senior 216 168 01:03:49 - Claim
478 George Kerridge - Male Male Senior 261 185 01:04:05 - Claim
479 Francesca Elwen - Female Female Senior 218 170 01:04:10 - Claimed
480 Maxine Harrington - Female FV50 219 12 01:04:14 - Claim
481 Claire Wells - Female Athena Ladies FV50 220 13 01:04:16 - Claim
482 Thomas Potter - Male MV50 262 19 01:04:23 - Claimed
483 Matthieu Le - Male Male Senior 263 186 01:04:24 - Claim
484 Katie Spillane - Female Female Senior 221 171 01:04:27 - Claimed
485 Javier Fajardo The Seymour guys Male Male Senior 265 188 01:04:28 - Claim
485 Alejandro Villalba The Seymour guys Male Male Senior 264 187 01:04:28 - Claim
487 Jane Conley Altekukas Female FV50 222 14 01:04:30 - Claim
488 Elaine - Female FV50 223 15 01:04:31 - Claim
489 Stephen Hayman - Male MV50 266 20 01:04:37 - Claim
490 Eva Becsei - Female FV50 224 16 01:04:39 - Claim
491 Okechukwu Okoli - Male MV40 267 56 01:04:40 - Claim
492 Cedric Jaeger LBS MiM 2019 Male Male Senior 268 189 01:04:42 - Claim
493 Julia Cockcroft LBS MiM 2019 Female Female Senior 225 172 01:04:43 - Claim
494 Anya Gooch - Female Female Senior 226 173 01:04:45 - Claim
495 David Hole - Male MV50 269 21 01:04:46 - Claim
496 Nick Dyer - Male MV40 270 57 01:04:51 - Claim
497 Jon Gregg - Male Male Senior 271 190 01:04:53 - Claim
497 Katie Herbert - Female UK Run Chat Female Senior 227 174 01:04:53 - Claimed
499 Harriet Riley - Female Female Senior 228 175 01:05:01 - Claim
500 Matt Hotchen Quit Genius Male Male Senior 272 191 01:05:02 - Claim
501 Matthew Thorbes - Male Male Senior 273 192 01:05:03 - Claim
502 Neda Sanij - Female Female Senior 229 176 01:05:04 - Claim
503 Thomas Ormezzano Les gazelles de Thom Male Male Senior 274 193 01:05:09 - Claim
503 MichÅle Srour - Female Female Senior 230 177 01:05:09 - Claim
505 Peter Berry - Male Male Senior 275 194 01:05:11 - Claim
506 Jodi Marshall - Female Female Senior 231 178 01:05:15 - Claim
507 Renu Bansal - Female FV40 232 36 01:05:20 - Claim
508 Katy Ellis - Female Female Senior 233 179 01:05:21 - Claim
508 George Birley - Male Male Senior 276 195 01:05:21 - Claim
510 George Mills Collins Clan Male George Mills Male Senior 278 197 01:05:24 - Claim
510 Barny Collins-Adams Collins Clan Male Male Senior 277 196 01:05:24 - Claim
512 Michael Dinwoodie PACE MAKERS Male Male Senior 279 198 01:05:25 - Claim
513 Rory Collins - Male Male Senior 280 199 01:05:32 - Claim
514 Katy Reeves - Female Female Senior 234 180 01:05:37 - Claim
515 Leonie Carter-Mcmahon - Female FV60 235 3 01:05:40 - Claim
516 Emily Baker - Female FV40 236 37 01:05:48 - Claim
517 Leire Moro The Seymour guys Female Female Senior 237 181 01:05:55 - Claim
518 Sarah Turner - Female Female Senior 238 182 01:05:58 - Claim
519 Carly Foxwell - Female Female Senior 239 183 01:05:59 - Claim
520 Tom Foxwell - Male Carly Male Senior 281 200 01:06:00 - Claimed
521 Susan Gibbs - Female FV50 240 17 01:06:02 - Claim
522 Louise Taylor - Female eton manor ac FV40 241 38 01:06:04 - Claimed
523 Kathryn Wolfe - Female Female Senior 242 184 01:06:17 - Claim
524 Vanessa Ellis - Female Female Senior 243 185 01:06:18 - Claim
525 Mikaela Dornbierer - Female Female Senior 244 186 01:06:20 - Claim
526 Anna Carden - Female Female Senior 245 187 01:06:35 - Claim
527 Frenkie Wensveen The Standard, London Female Female Senior 246 188 01:06:39 - Claim
528 Juwel Aktaruzzaman - Male MV40 282 58 01:06:43 - Claim
529 Danny Collins-Adams Collins Clan Male Male Senior 283 201 01:06:45 - Claim
530 Kirsty Adams Collins Clan Female Runhead AC Female Senior 247 189 01:06:46 - Claimed
531 Sylvia - Female FV40 248 39 01:06:48 - Claim
532 Nozomi Itani - Female Female Senior 249 190 01:06:50 - Claim
533 Aneta Dubiniewicz - Female FV40 250 40 01:06:54 - Claim
534 Alison Winter - Female FV40 251 41 01:06:55 - Claimed
535 Monica Burch - Female FV50 252 18 01:07:06 - Claim
536 Misa Sekiguchi - Female FV40 253 42 01:07:09 - Claim
537 Emma Ennis - Female FV40 254 43 01:07:10 - Claim
538 Lucy Wimmer - Female Female Senior 255 191 01:07:11 - Claim
539 Javier Jimenez - Male Javier Jimenez Labrado Male Senior 284 202 01:07:18 - Claim
540 Ran Kalsi - Female Female Senior 256 192 01:07:24 - Claim
541 Nicola Booty - Female Female Senior 257 193 01:07:25 - Claimed
542 LINDA TOPPING - Female FV50 258 19 01:07:42 - Claim
543 Carl Bradley - Male MV50 285 22 01:07:52 - Claim
544 Yuval Omer - Male Male Senior 286 203 01:07:53 - Claim
544 Kyrie Burgoine - Female Female Senior 259 194 01:07:53 - Claim
546 Nina Hemmings - Female Female Senior 260 195 01:07:58 - Claim
547 Wendy Orr - Female FV40 261 44 01:08:04 - Claim
548 Claire - Female FV40 262 45 01:08:08 - Claim
549 Lyndsay Ferrigan - Female Female Senior 263 196 01:08:10 - Claim
550 Emily Davis - Female Female Senior 264 197 01:08:14 - Claim
551 Issrah Jawad - Female Female Senior 265 198 01:08:17 - Claimed
552 Sunanta Sawasdee - Female FV40 266 46 01:08:27 - Claim
552 Grace Dappa - Female Female Senior 267 199 01:08:27 - Claim
554 Martin De - Male MV50 287 23 01:08:30 - Claim
555 Karntida Mahatchariyakul - Female Female Senior 268 200 01:08:43 - Claim
556 Stephen Ong - Male MV40 288 59 01:08:44 - Claim
557 Thomas Tsatsonis - Male MV70 289 1 01:08:51 - Claim
558 Vincent Heilbron - Male MV40 290 60 01:08:54 - Claim
559 John Duckworth - Male MV50 291 24 01:09:00 - Claim
560 Elina Kazantseva - Female Female Senior 269 201 01:09:02 - Claim
561 Siavash Talebipour - Male Male Senior 292 204 01:09:03 - Claim
562 Ranjna Munsadia - Female Female Senior 271 203 01:09:12 - Claim
562 Julia Berridge - Female Female Senior 270 202 01:09:12 - Claim
564 Maisie Fernandes - Female Female Senior 272 204 01:09:20 - Claim
564 Layi Arowoshola - Male MV40 293 61 01:09:20 - Claim
566 Natasha Beebe - Female Female Senior 273 205 01:09:25 - Claim
567 Firouzeh Akbarian Davandegaan Female Davandegan e kouhestan FV40 274 47 01:09:35 - Claim
568 Farnaz - Female FV40 275 48 01:09:36 - Claim
569 Beth Anderson Collins Clan Female Female Senior 276 206 01:09:38 - Claim
570 Vanessa Chacon - Female Female Senior 277 207 01:09:42 - Claim
571 Chris Carden - Male Rugby and Northampton Athletics Club MV60 294 4 01:09:44 - Claim
572 Alice Collins Collins Clan Female Female Senior 278 208 01:09:45 - Claim
573 Kyriaki Tsiapara - Female Female Senior 279 209 01:09:49 - Claim
574 Karina Jildize - Female FV40 280 49 01:09:54 - Claim
575 Gill Woodcock - Female FV50 281 20 01:10:01 - Claim
576 Helen Stuck - Female FV40 282 50 01:10:02 - Claim
577 Vlad Tututnea - Male Female Senior 283 210 01:10:04 - Claim
578 Gisell Cogliandro - Female FV40 284 51 01:10:14 - Claim
579 Shona - Female Female Senior 285 211 01:10:16 - Claim
580 Karin Nash - Female FV50 287 21 01:10:17 - Claim
580 Lorraine Berry - Female Female Senior 286 212 01:10:17 - Claim
582 Sathaporn Parachasit - Male Male Senior 296 206 01:10:18 - Claim
583 Poppy Middlemiss - Female Female Senior 288 213 01:10:20 - Claim
584 Laura Sanchez - Female Lau Female Senior 289 214 01:11:19 - Claim
585 Kelly Walsh - Female FV40 290 52 01:11:36 - Claim
586 Maria Fabregas - Female FV40 291 53 01:11:38 - Claim
587 Sarah Hornsey - Female FV40 293 54 01:11:43 - Claim
587 Naomi Erskine - Female Female Senior 292 215 01:11:43 - Claim
589 Natasha Henson - Female Female Senior 294 216 01:11:44 - Claim
590 Charles Lawrie - Male MV40 297 62 01:12:10 - Claim
591 Amy Tucker - Female Female Senior 295 217 01:12:25 - Claim
592 Anucha Sawasdee - Male MV40 298 63 01:12:41 - Claim
593 Laura Hitchings - Female Female Senior 296 218 01:12:46 - Claim
593 Marta Sobotka - Female Female Senior 297 219 01:12:46 - Claim
595 David Battiscombe - Male MV60 299 5 01:12:59 - Claim
596 Josefine Magnusson - Female FV40 298 55 01:13:12 - Claim
597 Steven Arentsen - Male MV40 300 64 01:13:13 - Claim
597 Sian Ahmed - Female FV40 299 56 01:13:13 - Claim
599 Sarah Read - Female FV40 300 57 01:13:22 - Claim
600 Bettina Sagi Teamswiss Female Female Senior 301 220 01:13:32 - Claimed
600 Ellie Peuble - Female Female Senior 302 221 01:13:32 - Claim
602 Kirsty Esquilant - Female Female Senior 303 222 01:13:34 - Claim
603 Elizabeth Waddington - Female Female Senior 304 223 01:13:41 - Claim
604 Ruba Talukdar - Female FV40 305 58 01:14:00 - Claim
605 Lucy Cooper - Female FV40 306 59 01:14:08 - Claim
606 Maria Kovba - Female Female Senior 307 224 01:14:31 - Claim
606 Rosanna Frost - Female Female Senior 308 225 01:14:31 - Claim
608 Mark Vallis - Male Male Senior 301 207 01:14:49 - Claim
609 Sharmeen Nadeem - Female FV60 309 4 01:14:53 - Claim
610 Katherine Hamblin - Female Female Senior 310 226 01:15:32 - Claim
611 Marion Ormezzano Les gazelles de Thom Female Female Senior 311 227 01:15:50 - Claim
611 Rana Rahimpour Davandegaan Female Female Senior 312 228 01:15:50 - Claim
613 Maryam Afshang Davandegaan Female FV40 315 61 01:15:51 - Claim
613 Delphine ORMEZZANO Les gazelles de Thom Female Female Senior 314 229 01:15:51 - Claim
613 Shadi Asadollahi Davandegaan Female FV40 313 60 01:15:51 - Claim
616 Lorna McKenzie - Female Eton Manor Female Senior 316 230 01:15:55 - Claim
617 Catherine Creswick - Female FV40 317 62 01:16:02 - Claim
618 Russell Pook Team King's Male Male Senior 302 208 01:16:18 - Claim
619 Rebecca Brown - Female Female Senior 320 232 01:16:19 - Claim
619 Isabel Cooper Team King's Female FV50 319 22 01:16:19 - Claim
619 Rebecca Whitbread - Female Female Senior 321 233 01:16:19 - Claim
619 James Doyle Team King's Male Male Senior 303 209 01:16:19 - Claim
619 Helen Doyle Team King's Female Female Senior 318 231 01:16:19 - Claimed
624 Mandip Padam - Female Female Senior 322 234 01:16:21 - Claim
625 Joy McCormack - Female eton manor ac FV50 323 23 01:16:50 - Claim
626 Sam Mills Collins Clan Male Daddio Male Senior 304 210 01:18:25 - Claim
626 Sophie Turner - Female Unknown 324 1 01:18:25 - Claim
628 Paul Harris - Male MV40 305 65 01:18:26 - Claimed
629 Sophie Roxburgh - Female Female Senior 325 235 01:19:09 - Claim
630 Sophie Wilkinson - Female Female Senior 326 236 01:19:29 - Claim
631 Caitlin Hardy - Female Female Senior 327 237 01:20:38 - Claim
632 Andrea Saavedra - Female Female Senior 328 238 01:20:46 - Claim
633 James Armitage - Male Male Senior 306 211 01:22:17 - Claim
634 Jessica Kitsell Team Ivydale Non Binary Oliver Way Female Senior 329 239 01:22:47 - Claim
635 Nicci Summers Collins Clan Female FV40 330 63 01:22:58 - Claim
636 Dee Mullner - Female eton manor ac FV40 331 64 01:24:15 - Claim
637 John Kirby - Male MV50 307 25 01:24:19 - Claim
638 Chi Dang Cookie Monsters Male Male Senior 308 212 01:26:34 - Claim
639 Anh Bui Cookie Monsters Female Female Senior 332 240 01:26:35 - Claim
640 Senait Mebrahtu - Female Female Senior 333 241 01:34:45 - Claim
641 Kay - Female FV40 334 65 01:34:55 - Claim
642 Angela Paxton Collins Clan Female Female Senior 335 242 01:34:56 - Claim
643 Lesley Young - Female Dulwich Park Runners FV60 336 5 01:35:14 - Claim
644 Marian Gray - Female FV60 337 6 01:37:21 - Claim
645 Angela Mills Collins Clan Female FV50 339 24 01:37:23 - Claim
645 Corrina Collins Collins Clan Female FV60 338 7 01:37:23 - Claim
647 Muhammad Nadeem - Male MV60 309 6 02:14:55 - Claim
648 Ahmer Bin - Male Male Senior 310 213 02:20:00 - Claim