The Race Organiser : Draycote Water Results
Find out more about our COVID-secure, contact-free event plans and how upcoming events are affected

Draycote Water

Draycote Water, Kites Hardwick, RUGBY. CV23 8AB

Seven @ Severn Results


07/07/2019, 19:00
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Category Gender Position Category Position Gun Time Time Action
1 Mark Raddan Male Bedford Harriers MV40 1 1 00:25:32 Claim
2 Daniel Clarke Male Daventry Road Runners Male Senior 2 1 00:25:36 Claim
3 Sam Blackshaw Male Rugby & Northampton AC Male Senior 3 2 00:26:05 Claim
4 Joseph Shirley Male Daventry Road Runners Male Senior 4 3 00:26:09 Claim
5 Alex Cotterill Male Massey Ferguson RC Male Senior 5 4 00:26:24 Claim
6 Elliot Thorley Male Male Senior 6 5 00:26:32 Claimed
7 James Bennett Male Coventry Godiva harriers MV50 7 1 00:26:45 Claimed
8 Jimmy James Male src MV40 8 2 00:26:47 Claim
9 Richard Hardy Male Male Senior 9 6 00:26:52 Claim
10 Neil Stone Male Desborough and Rothwell MV40 10 3 00:27:24 Claim
11 Darren Taplin Male Northbrook Athletic Club MV50 11 2 00:27:31 Claim
12 Chris Goodman Male Male Senior 12 7 00:27:39 Claim
13 Ian BAYNES Male Kenilworth Runners MV40 13 4 00:27:48 Claim
13 Tomasz Perlinski Male KKS Kalisz Male Senior 14 8 00:27:48 Claimed
15 Jason Nicholson Male Massey Ferguson Running Club MV40 15 5 00:28:01 Claimed
16 Louise Balloch Female Daventry Road Runners Female Senior 1 1 00:28:13 Claim
17 Scott Magee Male parklands jog and run MV40 16 6 00:28:25 Claim
18 Mike Harvey Male rnac MV40 17 7 00:28:44 Claim
19 Daniel Day Male Daventry Road Runners Male Senior 18 9 00:28:49 Claimed
20 Ian Foy Male MV40 19 8 00:29:14 Claimed
21 Andrew Offor Male MV40 20 9 00:29:16 Claim
22 Paige Hobbs Female Daventry Road Runers Female Senior 2 2 00:29:25 Claim
23 Laurence Male Rugby & Northampton AC MV50 21 3 00:29:33 Claim
24 Damian Baker Male Daventry Road Runners MV40 22 10 00:29:34 Claim
25 James Larkin Male Desborough and Rothwell MV50 23 4 00:30:04 Claim
26 Daniel Conopo Male Male Senior 24 10 00:30:16 Claim
27 Matthew Picker Male Male Senior 25 11 00:30:19 Claimed
28 Barry Allen Male Sphinx AC MV40 26 11 00:30:30 Claim
29 Ryan James Male Male Senior 27 12 00:30:31 Claim
30 Ed Lathe Male MV50 28 5 00:30:33 Claim
31 Chloe Kinton Female Spa Striders Running Club Female Senior 3 3 00:30:44 Claim
32 Simon Plunkett Male MV40 29 12 00:30:47 Claim
33 Simon Johnson Male Male Senior 30 13 00:30:59 Claim
34 Neil Wills Male Daventry Road Runners Male Senior 31 14 00:31:00 Claim
35 Chris Millin Male Male Senior 32 15 00:31:02 Claim
36 Andrew Sorrell Male MV40 33 13 00:31:10 Claim
37 Robert Claydon Male Male Senior 34 16 00:31:12 Claim
38 Stuart Clarke Male Daventry Road Runners Male Senior 35 17 00:31:27 Claim
39 Philip McCarron Male Massey Ferguson RC Male Senior 36 18 00:31:35 Claim
40 Zoe Shepherd Female Rugby & Northampton AC Female Senior 4 4 00:31:47 Claim
41 Sean Loddick Male Rugby & Northampton AC MV50 37 6 00:31:49 Claim
42 Phillip Hayes Male Massey Ferguson RC Male Senior 38 19 00:31:50 Claim
43 Neal Lowe Male nuneaton Triathlon Club MV40 39 14 00:32:01 Claim
44 Sam Lowe Male Massey Ferguson RC Male Senior 40 20 00:32:19 Claimed
45 Martin Renfrey Male Squirrels MV40 41 15 00:32:41 Claim
46 Rich Parr Male Lonley goat Male Senior 42 21 00:32:51 Claim
47 Kate Bond Female Daventry Road Runners FV50 5 1 00:32:53 Claim
48 Jacob Simmons Male Male Senior 43 22 00:32:55 Claim
49 Sue Leonard Female Massey Ferguson RC FV40 6 1 00:32:59 Claim
50 Michael Clarke Male Spa Striders Running Club MV60 44 1 00:33:00 Claim
51 Lance Barr Male Desborough & Rothwell Running Club MV40 45 16 00:33:02 Claim
52 Derek Monroe Male Daventry Road Runners MV50 46 7 00:33:13 Claimed
53 Chris Plester Male MV40 47 17 00:33:20 Claim
54 Alan Milsom Male MV50 48 8 00:33:37 Claim
55 Craig Wilson Male Male Senior 49 23 00:33:41 Claim
56 James Balloch Male MV60 50 2 00:33:45 Claimed
57 Claire Rigby Female Female Senior 7 5 00:33:51 Claim
58 Clive Richardson Male MV50 51 9 00:33:53 Claim
59 William Inwood Male Male Senior 52 24 00:34:05 Claim
60 Peter English Male MV50 53 10 00:34:17 Claim
61 Lisa Phillips Female FV40 8 2 00:34:24 Claim
62 Ryan Gosnold Male running mate Male Senior 54 25 00:34:25 Claim
63 Cathy Ralph Female Desborough and Rothwell Running Club FV50 9 2 00:34:28 Claim
64 Steven Piggott Male MV40 55 18 00:34:30 Claim
64 Sophia Charters Female Coventry Godiva harriers Female Senior 10 6 00:34:30 Claim
66 Liam Goucher Male Male Senior 56 26 00:34:31 Claim
67 Richard Bowman Male Step It Up MV50 57 11 00:34:38 Claim
68 Laura Female FV40 11 3 00:34:46 Claim
68 Nigel Male MV50 58 12 00:34:46 Claim
70 Alan Jones Male MV50 59 13 00:34:47 Claim
71 Paul Rowan Male MV50 60 14 00:34:50 Claim
72 Mark Wallace Male MV40 61 19 00:34:52 Claim
73 Helen JONES Female hjoneswaller@gmail.com FV50 12 3 00:34:56 Claim
74 Oliver Ede Male Daventry Road Runners Male Senior 62 27 00:34:58 Claim
75 Adam Pipe Male MV40 63 20 00:35:01 Claim
76 Trudi Mawby Female Rugby & Northampton AC Female Senior 13 7 00:35:08 Claim
77 Mark Moran Male Sphinx AC MV40 64 21 00:35:10 Claim
78 Minerva Chesser Female Rugby & Northampton AC FV40 14 4 00:35:27 Claim
79 Harbajan Ram Male MV50 65 15 00:35:30 Claim
80 Tom Kirkbride Male MV40 66 22 00:35:31 Claim
81 Tomas Berry Male MV40 67 23 00:35:35 Claim
82 Daniel Rowan Male Male Senior 68 28 00:35:37 Claim
83 Nadine Female Daventry Road Runners FV40 15 5 00:35:52 Claim
84 Craig Large Male MV40 69 24 00:35:53 Claim
85 Haden Smith Male Nuneaton Harriers Male Senior 70 29 00:35:56 Claim
86 Luke Posnett Male Male Senior 71 30 00:36:01 Claim
87 Tim Day Male MV40 72 25 00:36:04 Claim
88 Katy Grainger Female Hinckley Running Club FV40 16 6 00:36:08 Claim
89 Paul Varnish Male MV40 73 26 00:36:12 Claim
90 Kayleigh Female Female Senior 17 8 00:36:13 Claim
91 Terry Gelston Male MV50 74 16 00:36:37 Claim
92 Tori Boyle Female Female Senior 18 9 00:36:50 Claim
93 Ed Barnett Male MV40 75 27 00:36:57 Claim
94 Yvonne Female Badgers FV40 19 7 00:37:00 Claim
94 Carl Savage Male Badgers Male Senior 76 31 00:37:00 Claim
96 Robert Stewart Male Male Senior 77 32 00:37:04 Claim
97 Karen Balloch Female FV50 20 4 00:37:05 Claim
98 Julian Box Male MV40 78 28 00:37:06 Claimed
98 Nigel Russell Male MV50 79 17 00:37:06 Claimed
100 Allan Green Male MV50 80 18 00:37:08 Claim
101 Mark Male MV50 81 19 00:37:39 Claim
102 Scott Male Squirrels MV40 82 29 00:37:46 Claim
103 Michael Hawkins Male Male Senior 83 33 00:37:48 Claim
104 Katie Thorley Female Female Senior 21 10 00:37:52 Claim
105 Lottie Graham Female Northbrook AC Female Senior 22 11 00:37:59 Claim
105 Stuart Carver Male Sphinx AC MV40 84 30 00:37:59 Claim
107 Peter Freeman Male MV50 85 20 00:38:08 Claim
108 Erin Dobby Female Female Senior 23 12 00:38:11 Claim
109 Rachel Ryan Female Female Senior 24 13 00:38:15 Claim
109 Kirstie Murray Female Female Senior 25 14 00:38:15 Claim
111 Diane Brian Female Droitwich AC FV60 26 1 00:38:16 Claimed
112 Alan Grainge Male Buckingham and Stowe MV40 86 31 00:38:20 Claim
113 Phil Bear Male Daventry Road Runners MV50 87 21 00:38:23 Claim
114 Rebecca Da Female Female Senior 27 15 00:38:32 Claim
115 Elaine Pointon Female FV40 28 8 00:38:34 Claim
116 Karl Langham Male MV40 88 32 00:38:44 Claimed
117 Mick Edwards Male Sparkhill Harriers MV70 89 1 00:38:45 Claim
118 Debbie Tremayne Female Daventry Road Runners FV50 29 5 00:38:47 Claim
119 Josh Warner Male Male Senior 90 34 00:38:48 Claim
120 Lindsey Hawkey Female FV40 30 9 00:38:50 Claim
120 Peter Tittley Male MV50 91 22 00:38:50 Claim
122 Helen Kirk Female Squirrels FV40 31 10 00:38:52 Claim
123 Andrew Scruton Male Northbrook AC MV40 92 33 00:39:01 Claim
124 Thomas Dable Male Kenilworth Runners MV70 93 2 00:39:05 Claim
125 Haley Cotton Female Female Senior 33 16 00:39:20 Claim
125 Emma Female FV40 32 11 00:39:20 Claim
127 Amy Stickels Female Female Senior 34 17 00:39:25 Claim
128 Jamie Staddon Male Male Senior 94 35 00:39:36 Claim
129 Peta Garton Female FV50 35 6 00:39:37 Claim
130 Robert Yates Male MV50 95 23 00:39:40 Claim
131 Andrew Picker Male Daventry Road Runners MV50 96 24 00:39:42 Claim
132 Damian Dixon Male MV50 97 25 00:39:56 Claim
133 Steve Jackson Male Male Senior 98 36 00:40:00 Claim
134 Des Pratt Male Daventry Road Runners MV40 99 34 00:40:01 Claim
135 Kim Lapington Female Female Senior 36 18 00:40:07 Claimed
136 Hazel Female Female Senior 37 19 00:40:08 Claim
137 Alison Lowe Female Massey Ferguson RC FV50 38 7 00:40:11 Claim
138 David Sweet Male Male Senior 100 37 00:40:19 Claim
139 Emily Perry Female Female Senior 39 20 00:40:30 Claim
140 Andy Cook Male MV50 101 26 00:40:32 Claim
141 Lisa Ash Female Female Senior 40 21 00:40:35 Claim
141 Nina Davies Female FV50 41 8 00:40:35 Claim
143 Judy Rowley Female FV60 42 2 00:40:36 Claim
143 Sue Deeley Female Rugby and Northampton Athletics Club FV50 43 9 00:40:36 Claim
145 Tracey Robbins Female FV40 44 12 00:40:38 Claim
146 Alice Wise Female Female Senior 45 22 00:40:56 Claim
147 William Andrews Male ukrunchat MV60 102 3 00:41:12 Claim
147 Joanne Female FV40 46 13 00:41:12 Claim
149 Matthew Pink Male Male Senior 103 38 00:41:13 Claimed
150 Michael Ball Male Badgers Male Senior 104 39 00:41:24 Claim
151 Robert West Male Bishops Itchington Runners MV40 105 35 00:41:26 Claim
152 Catherine Fisermanis Female FV40 47 14 00:41:28 Claim
153 Shirley Carroll Female FV50 48 10 00:41:31 Claim
154 Ruth Thomas Female Run Like a Girl Female Senior 49 23 00:41:32 Claim
155 Liz Harber Female Step it up active Female Senior 50 24 00:41:40 Claim
156 Liz Barnett Female FV40 51 15 00:41:44 Claim
157 Isobel McDermott Female FV50 52 11 00:41:48 Claim
157 Johanna Hayes Female Massey Ferguson RC Female Senior 53 25 00:41:48 Claimed
159 Magdalena Marzec Female Female Senior 54 26 00:41:55 Claim
160 Jude Viira Female FV50 57 13 00:41:57 Claim
160 Louise Cherry Female FV50 56 12 00:41:57 Claim
160 Lianne Thomas Female Rugby & Northampton AC Female Senior 55 27 00:41:57 Claim
163 Stephanie Voges Female Step it up active Female Senior 58 28 00:42:17 Claimed
164 Sarah Whitell Female FV40 59 16 00:42:18 Claim
165 Carol Green Female Sospan Road Runners FV60 60 3 00:42:20 Claimed
166 Helen Female Female Senior 61 29 00:42:22 Claim
167 Emma Phillips Female Rugby & Northampton AC Female Senior 62 30 00:42:26 Claimed
168 Clare Drakeford Female FV40 63 17 00:42:27 Claim
169 Rebecca Wheaver Female Daventry Road Runners Female Senior 64 31 00:42:30 Claim
170 Rachel Marrington Female Massey Ferguson RC FV40 65 18 00:42:34 Claim
171 Julie Heaton Female Spa Striders Running Club FV50 67 14 00:42:38 Claim
171 Betty Heaton Female Female Senior 66 32 00:42:38 Claimed
173 Angela Lowe Female FV60 69 4 00:42:40 Claim
173 Sue ROBINSON Female Run Like a Girl FV50 68 15 00:42:40 Claim
173 Victoria Phillips Female RLAG FV50 70 16 00:42:40 Claim
176 Paul Martin Male Male Senior 106 40 00:42:45 Claim
177 Simon Hobbs Male MV50 107 27 00:42:55 Claim
177 Pauline Dable Female Kenilworth Runners FV70 71 1 00:42:55 Claim
179 Mark Roberts Male Male Senior 108 41 00:42:57 Claim
180 Hayley Female FV40 72 19 00:42:58 Claim
181 Annette Hawkins Female human energy weedon FV50 73 17 00:43:01 Claim
182 Ann Williams Female Silson A/C FV50 74 18 00:43:10 Claim
183 Lynsey Evans Female FV40 75 20 00:43:13 Claim
184 Helen Roberts Female FV50 76 19 00:43:16 Claim
184 Rebecca Randall Female FV40 77 21 00:43:16 Claim
186 Melissa Female Female Senior 78 33 00:43:26 Claim
187 Jill Bowers Female FV40 79 22 00:43:28 Claim
188 Ruth Armer Female FV40 80 23 00:43:29 Claimed
188 Paul Whitehead Male MV50 109 28 00:43:29 Claim
190 David Shaw Male MV60 110 4 00:43:30 Claim
191 Anne Counter Female Daventry Road Runners FV50 81 20 00:43:32 Claim
192 Samantha McSorley Female Rugby & Northampton AC FV40 82 24 00:43:35 Claim
193 Rose-Marie Phillips Female FV50 83 21 00:43:42 Claim
194 LUCY CONSTABLE Female Female Senior 84 34 00:43:43 Claim
195 Joanna Female Run Like a Girl Female Senior 85 35 00:43:56 Claim
195 Kerry Jackson Female Female Senior 86 36 00:43:56 Claim
197 Mandy Dennis Female FV60 87 5 00:43:58 Claim
197 Mark Percival Male MV50 111 29 00:43:58 Claim
199 Tom Chalmers Male Male Senior 112 42 00:44:01 Claimed
200 Emma King Female Massey Ferguson Runners Club Female Senior 88 37 00:44:08 Claim
201 Jessica Sanyal Female Female Senior 89 38 00:44:14 Claimed
202 Marek Barczak Male Polish Runners in UK MV40 113 36 00:44:15 Claim
203 Briony Patel Female Female Senior 90 39 00:44:16 Claim
204 Sian Williams Female Female Senior 91 40 00:44:19 Claim
205 Andrew Walton Male MV50 114 30 00:44:26 Claim
206 Vanessa Stalker Female Step it up active FV50 92 22 00:44:38 Claim
207 Shelley Compton Female FV40 93 25 00:44:41 Claim
208 Sue Carver Female FV40 94 26 00:44:42 Claim
209 Emily Brimble Female Female Senior 95 41 00:44:44 Claim
210 Peter Banks Male MV50 115 31 00:44:47 Claim
211 Peter Barfield Male MV60 116 5 00:44:50 Claim
211 Sue English Female FV50 96 23 00:44:50 Claim
213 Lynne Oliver Female Run Like a Girl FV40 97 27 00:44:52 Claim
214 Carl Sweet Male Male Senior 117 43 00:44:56 Claimed
215 Karen Holt Female FV40 98 28 00:44:58 Claim
216 Chris Haydon Male MV40 118 37 00:45:00 Claim
217 Julie Female FV50 99 24 00:45:02 Claim
218 Debbie Monroe Female Daventry Road Runners FV50 100 25 00:45:04 Claim
219 Kerry Bate Female Desborough and Rothwell Running Club FV40 101 29 00:45:05 Claim
220 Emma Plunkett Female FV40 102 30 00:45:08 Claim
221 Lee Lakin Male Earlsdon Running Club MV40 119 38 00:45:19 Claim
222 Paula Female Daventry Road Runners FV40 103 31 00:45:22 Claim
222 Nicholas Male Daventry Road Runners MV40 120 39 00:45:22 Claim
224 Grace Female Female Senior 104 42 00:45:24 Claim
225 Ann Beechey Female FV60 105 6 00:45:28 Claim
225 Kim Beasley Female Rugby & Northampton AC FV40 106 32 00:45:28 Claim
227 Jean Langham Female Rugby & Northampton AC FV40 107 33 00:45:29 Claim
228 Nicola James Female Female Senior 109 44 00:45:32 Claim
228 Natsinee Posnett Female Female Senior 108 43 00:45:32 Claim
230 Iwona Wojcik Female Female Senior 110 45 00:45:42 Claimed
231 Nik Sanyal Male Male Senior 121 44 00:45:43 Claim
232 Sally Anne Female FV50 111 26 00:45:44 Claim
233 Charlotte Bayley Female FV40 112 34 00:45:49 Claim
234 Ian Kimberley Male MV40 122 40 00:45:53 Claim
234 Jane Female FV50 113 27 00:45:53 Claim
236 May Jackson Female FV40 114 35 00:46:04 Claim
237 Catherine Wheeler Female FV40 115 36 00:46:05 Claim
238 Shirley Williams Female FV60 116 7 00:46:15 Claim
238 Millie Jones Female Female Senior 117 46 00:46:15 Claim
240 Simon Jones Male MV40 123 41 00:46:16 Claim
241 Steph Coles Female Female Senior 118 47 00:46:24 Claim
242 Jason Brown Male Male Senior 124 45 00:46:25 Claimed
243 Dan Pearce Female Female Senior 121 49 00:46:31 Claim
243 Richard Pring Male MV40 125 42 00:46:31 Claim
243 Jenny Lancaster Female FV40 119 37 00:46:31 Claim
243 Emma Pearce Female Female Senior 120 48 00:46:31 Claim
247 Janice Female FV50 122 28 00:46:32 Claim
248 Jane Stephens Female Northbrook AC FV50 123 29 00:46:34 Claim
249 Elizabeth McGhee Female Rugby & Northampton AC FV50 124 30 00:46:52 Claim
250 Karen Midgley Female Step it up active FV40 125 38 00:46:53 Claim
251 Nikki Lee Female Female Senior 126 50 00:46:54 Claim
252 Louise Boucher Female Female Senior 127 51 00:46:59 Claim
253 Isabel McGhee Female Female Senior 128 52 00:47:03 Claim
254 Patricia Reece Female running mate FV50 130 32 00:47:20 Claim
254 Sarah Pell Female FV50 129 31 00:47:20 Claim
256 Chris Barnes Male Male Senior 126 46 00:47:23 Claimed
257 Justine Robinson Female Wellingborough Running mates FV40 131 39 00:47:28 Claim
258 Susan Kirby Female Massey Ferguson RCl FV50 132 33 00:47:30 Claim
259 Laura Eslinger Female Female Senior 133 53 00:47:32 Claim
260 Sharon Large Female Step it up active FV40 134 40 00:47:33 Claim
261 Rachael Allen Female Sphinx AC FV40 135 41 00:47:39 Claim
262 Liz Prickett Female FV40 136 42 00:47:47 Claim
263 Kitty Patmore Female Female Senior 137 54 00:47:52 Claim
264 Roseanne Edwards Female Female Senior 138 55 00:47:53 Claim
264 Christine Newhouse Female Female Senior 139 56 00:47:53 Claim
266 Aimee Piggott Female Female Senior 140 57 00:47:55 Claimed
267 Natalie Brooks Female Female Senior 141 58 00:47:56 Claim
268 James Bingley-green Male Male Senior 127 47 00:48:00 Claim
269 Ed Goodwin Male Massey Ferguson RC MV60 128 6 00:48:06 Claim
270 Sarah Judd Female FV50 142 34 00:48:07 Claim
271 Rhea Fielding Female Rugby & Northampton AC FV40 144 43 00:48:11 Claim
271 Tracey Skinner Female FV50 143 35 00:48:11 Claim
273 Debby Short Female FV50 145 36 00:48:13 Claim
274 Wendy Wadsworth Female FV40 148 44 00:48:16 Claim
274 Norris Poon Female FV50 147 38 00:48:16 Claim
274 Imogen Rider Female FV50 146 37 00:48:16 Claim
277 Mikayla Marriott-Smith Female Female Senior 149 59 00:48:18 Claim
277 Eleanor Female Female Senior 150 60 00:48:18 Claim
279 Sophie Abbott Female Massey Ferguson Female Senior 151 61 00:48:23 Claim
280 Paula Female FV40 152 45 00:48:28 Claim
281 Paula Garcia Female FV40 153 46 00:48:31 Claim
282 Donna Bennett Female Massey Ferguson Runners Club Female Senior 154 62 00:48:33 Claimed
283 Naomi Leugs Female FV40 155 47 00:48:38 Claim
284 Peter Gittings Male Birstall RC MV40 129 43 00:48:45 Claim
285 Vicky Mason Female Lonely Goat Running Club FV50 156 39 00:48:50 Claim
285 Kate Female FV50 157 40 00:48:50 Claim
287 Marcia Randall Female Rugby and Northampton Athletics Club FV50 158 41 00:48:53 Claim
288 Lisa Moulder Female Hook Norton Harriers Female Senior 159 63 00:48:58 Claim
289 Cal Oddy Female Massey Ferguson RC FV60 160 8 00:49:01 Claim
290 Beverley Wallington Female FV50 161 42 00:49:11 Claim
291 Sian Barnes Female Rugby & Northampton AC FV50 162 43 00:49:15 Claim
292 Emma Harvey Female FV40 163 48 00:49:19 Claim
293 Dawn Barsby Female Squirrels FV50 164 44 00:49:22 Claim
294 Samantha Jones Female FV40 165 49 00:49:26 Claim
295 Tina Nicholson Female FV40 166 50 00:49:29 Claim
296 Samantha Collier Female Cherwell Runners and Joggers FV40 167 51 00:49:32 Claim
297 Peter Marshall Male MV40 130 44 00:49:33 Claim
298 Dawn Eccles Female Rugby & Northampton AC FV50 168 45 00:49:43 Claimed
299 Teresa Blundell Female Rugby and Northampton Athletics Club FV40 169 52 00:49:45 Claim
300 Zoe Clark Female Rugby & Northampton AC Female Senior 170 64 00:49:46 Claimed
300 Elaine Female Massey Ferguson RC FV50 171 46 00:49:46 Claim
302 Ann Albon Female Step it up active FV50 172 47 00:49:51 Claim
303 Lianne Mckelvie Female Massey Ferguson RC FV40 173 53 00:49:54 Claim
304 Mya Richards Female Female Senior 174 65 00:49:57 Claimed
305 Suzanne Haydon Female FV40 175 54 00:49:58 Claim
305 Carinna Laugharne Female Massey Ferguson Runners Club Female Senior 176 66 00:49:58 Claim
307 Kayleigh Cunningham Female Female Senior 177 67 00:50:03 Claim
308 Sheral Female FV50 178 48 00:50:04 Claim
308 Tammy Bucknall Female Female Senior 179 68 00:50:04 Claim
310 Yvonne Boyle Female FV50 180 49 00:50:15 Claim
311 Vinay Joshi Male running mate MV40 131 45 00:50:17 Claim
312 Erica Wallace Female FV40 181 55 00:50:22 Claimed
313 Sheila Female Wellingborough Running mates FV50 182 50 00:50:28 Claim
314 Linda Callaghan Female RNLC FV50 183 51 00:50:43 Claim
314 Carla Hackett Female England athletics FV50 184 52 00:50:43 Claim
316 Sharon Fitzgerald Female Cambbourne Womens Runners FV50 185 53 00:50:48 Claim
317 Lorraine Shaw Female Gloucester AC FV50 186 54 00:50:49 Claimed
318 Rob Hunt Male MV40 132 46 00:50:50 Claim
319 Nina Young Female Female Senior 188 69 00:50:55 Claim
319 Susan Dargie Female Lonely Goat Running Club FV40 187 56 00:50:55 Claim
321 Melanie Akerman Female FV50 191 56 00:51:14 Claim
321 Jayne Whitington Female Step It Up FV50 190 55 00:51:14 Claim
321 Vicky Jones Female Step it up active FV40 189 57 00:51:14 Claimed
324 Tracey Female FV40 192 58 00:51:23 Claim
325 Christina Rosier Female FV40 193 59 00:51:25 Claim
326 Samantha Female Massey Ferguson Runners Club FV50 195 58 00:51:27 Claim
326 Debbie Savage Female FV50 194 57 00:51:27 Claim
328 Diane Deehan Female FV50 196 59 00:51:28 Claim
329 Sheryl Buckland Female Stratford Upon Avon Athletics Club FV60 197 9 00:51:41 Claim
330 Louise Female FV50 198 60 00:51:48 Claim
331 Nicola Elliott Female Rugby & Northampton AC FV50 199 61 00:51:55 Claim
332 Gareth Freeman Male Male Senior 133 48 00:52:05 Claimed
332 Candace Freeman Female Female Senior 200 70 00:52:05 Claim
334 Natalie Skene Female Step it up active Female Senior 203 71 00:52:16 Claim
334 Sara Hind Female Step it up active FV40 202 61 00:52:16 Claim
334 Vicki Reilly Female Step it up active FV40 201 60 00:52:16 Claim
337 Angela Martin Female FV40 204 62 00:52:19 Claim
338 Parmy Singh Male Massey Ferguson RC MV40 134 47 00:52:44 Claimed
339 Ilona Prewitt Female FV40 205 63 00:52:53 Claim
339 Lisa Beasley Female FV40 206 64 00:52:53 Claim
341 Alison Tatem Female FV40 207 65 00:53:05 Claim
342 Tillie Newnham Female Female Senior 208 72 00:53:18 Claim
343 Sarah Wright Female Female Senior 209 73 00:53:24 Claim
344 Debbie Brown Female FV40 210 66 00:53:45 Claim
345 Lisa Craig Female Step it up active FV40 212 68 00:53:53 Claim
345 Susie Haresign Female Step It Up FV40 211 67 00:53:53 Claim
347 David Ball Male Step it up active MV60 135 7 00:54:21 Claimed
348 Jenni Cross Female FV40 213 69 00:55:02 Claim
349 Debbie O'Dell Female Rugby and Northampton Athletics Club FV50 214 62 00:55:06 Claim
350 Michelle Female Female Senior 215 74 00:55:14 Claim
351 Sally Andrews-duke Female FV40 216 70 00:55:25 Claim
351 Eve Sullivan Female Cherwell Runners and Joggers FV60 217 10 00:55:25 Claim
353 Christine Field Female Rugby & Northampton AC FV40 219 71 00:55:29 Claim
353 Daniel Burns Male Birstall RC Male Senior 136 49 00:55:29 Claim
353 Mel Snutch Female Birstall FV60 218 11 00:55:29 Claim
356 Alexandra Female Rugby & Northampton AC FV50 220 63 00:55:49 Claim
357 Natalia Jarzyniak Female Female Senior 221 75 00:57:02 Claim
358 Claire Upton Female Hook Norton Harriers FV40 222 72 00:57:51 Claim
359 Michal Vymetalik Male Male Senior 137 50 00:58:33 Claimed
359 Sophie Comley Female Female Senior 223 76 00:58:33 Claim
361 Tracey Female FV50 224 64 00:58:53 Claim
362 Sara Slevin Female FV70 225 2 00:59:05 Claim
363 Fiona Richards Female FV40 226 73 00:59:32 Claim
364 Michelle Howard Female Step it up active FV40 227 74 00:59:55 Claim
365 Natalie Horrex Female Step it up active Female Senior 228 77 00:59:56 Claimed
366 Natasha Bingley-green Female Female Senior 229 78 01:00:06 Claim
367 Jenny Redfern Female None FV40 230 75 01:03:15 Claim