The Race Organiser : Victoria Park - Past Results
Find out more about our COVID-secure, contact-free event plans and how upcoming events are affected

Victoria Park

Autumn 10K Results


13/10/2019, 09:30
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Category Gender Position Categ Position Race Number Name Gun Time Gender Club Time Action
1 Daniel Brewer Male Male Senior 1 1 Blackheath & Bromley 00:34:05 - Claimed
2 James Thompson Male Male Senior 2 2 Shettleston Harriers 00:36:04 - Claimed
3 Tron Male Male Senior 3 3 00:36:44 - Claim
4 Eric Lavique Male Male Senior 4 4 00:37:22 - Claim
5 William Grbic Male Male Senior 5 5 00:37:45 - Claimed
6 Matt Donovan Male Male Senior 6 6 00:37:58 - Claimed
7 Alan Smith Male Male Senior 7 7 00:38:23 - Claim
8 Andrew Sanders Male Male Senior 8 8 Matthew Hall 00:38:40 - Claimed
9 Tom Froggett Male Male Senior 9 9 00:38:50 - Claimed
10 Sam Palk Male Male Senior 10 10 00:38:52 - Claimed
11 Christian Esteves Male Male Senior 11 11 00:39:02 - Claimed
12 Jonathan Gilmore Male MV40 12 1 Kent Athletic Club 00:39:25 - Claimed
13 Robert Jones Male MV40 13 2 00:40:16 - Claim
14 Jean Marie Male MV40 14 3 00:40:23 - Claim
15 Edward Day Male Male Senior 15 12 00:40:38 - Claim
16 Peter Craik Male MV40 16 4 East London Runners 00:40:42 - Claimed
17 David Mason Male MV50 17 1 00:40:52 - Claimed
18 Lily Female Female Senior 1 1 00:41:08 - Claim
19 Carlo Pisoni Male Male Senior 18 13 00:41:09 - Claimed
20 Christopher Watana Male MV40 19 5 00:41:28 - Claimed
21 Ryan Carley Male Male Senior 20 14 00:41:34 - Claim
22 Peter French Male MV50 21 2 00:41:48 - Claimed
23 Graham Wade Male MV40 22 6 00:41:49 - Claim
24 Sameena Ahmed Female FV40 2 1 00:41:51 - Claimed
25 Paul Mckenna Male Male Senior 23 15 00:41:59 - Claim
26 Ian Budge Male MV50 24 3 Billericay striders 00:42:02 - Claimed
27 Naohisa Matsumoto Male Male Senior 25 16 Naohisa Matsumoto 00:42:10 - Claimed
28 Iolo James Male Male Senior 27 18 00:42:18 - Claimed
28 Amit Bhanderi Male Male Senior 26 17 00:42:18 - Claimed
30 Anna Stocks Female Female Senior 3 2 hyde park harriers 00:42:20 - Claimed
31 Jez Stockdale Male Male Senior 28 19 00:42:37 - Claimed
32 Richard Defries Male MV40 29 7 00:42:38 - Claimed
33 Charlie Burn Male Male Senior 30 20 Bournville Harriers 00:42:50 - Claimed
34 Jack Male Male Senior 31 21 00:42:55 - Claim
35 Amit Marks Male MV40 32 8 East London Runners 00:42:58 - Claimed
36 Alex Gutteridge Male Male Senior 33 22 00:43:06 - Claimed
37 Francisco Dias Male Male Senior 34 23 00:43:17 - Claimed
38 Marco Datola Male Male Senior 35 24 00:43:22 - Claim
39 Robin Phillips Male Male Senior 36 25 00:43:42 - Claim
40 Carol Carter Female FV40 4 2 00:43:43 - Claim
41 Hannah Miles Female Female Senior 5 3 00:43:45 - Claimed
42 Les Beesley Male MV50 37 4 00:43:48 - Claim
43 Mido Feteiha Male Male Senior 38 26 00:43:51 - Claimed
44 Nora Mixova Female Female Senior 6 4 Ealing eagles 00:44:03 - Claimed
45 Jeremy Lindley Male MV50 39 5 00:44:12 - Claimed
46 Adam Badrawy Male MV40 40 9 00:44:16 - Claim
47 Mark Bettels Male Male Senior 41 27 00:44:33 - Claimed
48 PAUL CALDERBANK Male MV60 42 1 00:44:42 - Claim
49 Kirill Korolyov Male Male Senior 43 28 00:44:51 - Claim
50 Valentin Ibars Male Male Senior 44 29 00:45:25 - Claimed
51 Jason Osunkoya Male Male Senior 45 30 00:46:21 - Claim
52 Dave Clarke Male MV40 46 10 00:46:29 - Claimed
53 Max Kellar Male Male Senior 47 31 00:46:35 - Claim
54 Nicolas Leduc Male Male Senior 48 32 00:46:38 - Claim
55 Ben Stone Male Male Senior 49 33 00:46:46 - Claim
56 Tom Gale Female FV40 7 3 Medway Fit 00:46:48 - Claimed
57 Samuel Wells Male Male Senior 50 34 00:47:02 - Claim
58 Rose Baker Female FV50 8 1 00:47:03 - Claim
59 Mark Dryden Male Male Senior 51 35 00:47:08 - Claimed
60 Christophe Vandrot Male Male Senior 52 36 00:47:17 - Claimed
61 Jethro Male Male Senior 53 37 00:47:21 - Claim
62 Calvin Lawson Male MV40 54 11 00:47:25 - Claim
63 Victoria Calderbank Female Female Senior 9 5 00:47:30 - Claim
64 Mathew Edwards Male Male Senior 55 38 00:47:41 - Claim
65 Alex Cowan Male Male Senior 56 39 00:47:56 - Claimed
66 Riad Khloufi Male MV40 57 12 00:48:26 - Claim
67 Salvatore Male MV50 58 6 00:48:29 - Claim
68 Hugh MCCREA Male Male Senior 59 40 00:48:37 - Claimed
69 Josie Carmichael Female Female Senior 10 6 00:48:41 - Claimed
70 Alex Sisto Male Male Senior 60 41 00:48:43 - Claimed
71 Rhodri Phillips Male MV40 61 13 00:48:47 - Claimed
72 Katie Female Female Senior 11 7 00:48:54 - Claim
73 Ivo Treder Male MV40 62 14 00:48:58 - Claimed
74 Matthew Short Male Male Senior 63 42 00:48:59 - Claimed
74 Yvonne Burton Female FV40 12 4 00:48:59 - Claimed
76 Matthew Truran Male MV50 64 7 00:49:02 - Claimed
77 Gary Bates Male MV50 65 8 00:49:10 - Claim
77 Alison Strange Female FV40 13 5 Larkfield AC 00:49:10 - Claimed
79 Henry Metcalf Male Male Senior 66 43 00:49:30 - Claim
80 Erica Bewsey Female Female Senior 14 8 00:49:36 - Claimed
81 Camilla Grundy Female Female Senior 15 9 00:49:38 - Claimed
82 Papp Male Male Senior 67 44 00:49:41 - Claim
83 Fiona Kinsella Female Female Senior 16 10 00:49:55 - Claim
84 ANDREW HARVEY Male MV50 68 9 00:50:06 - Claimed
85 Claire Female Female Senior 17 11 00:50:13 - Claim
86 Giovanni Gaetani Male Male Senior 69 45 00:50:30 - Claimed
87 David Njoroge Male Male Senior 70 46 00:50:33 - Claimed
88 Andy McDougall Male MV50 71 10 00:50:36 - Claimed
89 Ryan Amrabadi Male Male Senior 72 47 London Midnight Runners 00:50:39 - Claimed
90 Simon Lock Male Male Senior 73 48 00:50:40 - Claimed
91 Zoe Storrar Female Female Senior 18 12 Leigh on Sea Striders 00:50:41 - Claimed
91 Rachel O'neill Female Female Senior 19 13 00:50:41 - Claimed
93 Sasha Yakobchuk Male Male Senior 74 49 Hilly Fields Park 00:50:42 - Claimed
93 Kate Lewis Female Female Senior 20 14 00:50:42 - Claimed
95 Hazel Tubman Female Female Senior 21 15 00:50:52 - Claim
96 Nadia Whittaker Female FV40 22 6 00:50:57 - Claim
97 Nabeel Alhassan Male Male Senior 75 50 00:51:07 - Claim
98 Matthew Hall Male Male Senior 76 51 00:51:08 - Claimed
99 JASMINE FANG Female Female Senior 23 16 00:51:15 - Claim
100 Rachel Female FV40 24 7 00:51:19 - Claim
101 Holly West Female Female Senior 25 17 00:51:21 - Claimed
102 Ziyang Fan Male Male Senior 77 52 00:51:23 - Claim
103 Thomas Male MV40 78 15 00:51:30 - Claim
104 Rachel Lawrence Female FV40 26 8 00:51:31 - Claimed
105 Rachel Saini Female Female Senior 27 18 00:51:49 - Claim
106 Daniel Cooklin-Smith Male Male Senior 79 53 00:51:56 - Claim
107 Ben Mariner Male Male Senior 80 54 00:51:58 - Claim
108 Niall Spierin Male Male Senior 81 55 00:52:03 - Claimed
109 Alvaro Villar Male Male Senior 83 57 00:52:07 - Claimed
109 Alberto Male Male Senior 82 56 00:52:07 - Claim
111 Matthew Wallis Male MV40 84 16 00:52:10 - Claim
111 Fionnuala Female Female Senior 28 19 00:52:10 - Claim
113 Sophie Bettels Female Female Senior 29 20 00:52:11 - Claimed
114 George Phillips Male MV50 85 11 00:52:15 - Claimed
115 Jamie Male Male Senior 86 58 00:52:17 - Claim
116 Holly Sherington Female Female Senior 30 21 00:52:19 - Claimed
117 Briar Malpas Female Female Senior 31 22 00:52:24 - Claim
118 Finn Templeton Male Male Senior 88 60 00:52:26 - Claim
118 Jonathan Marsh Male Male Senior 87 59 00:52:26 - Claim
120 Hannah Brass Female Female Senior 32 23 00:52:32 - Claimed
121 Eleanor Robinson Female Female Senior 33 24 00:52:34 - Claimed
121 Benjamin Royon Male Male Senior 89 61 00:52:34 - Claimed
123 Claudia Bradley Female Female Senior 34 25 00:52:37 - Claim
124 David Smith Male MV40 90 17 00:52:47 - Claimed
125 Caitlin Garrett Female Female Senior 35 26 00:52:48 - Claimed
126 Ann Tryssesoone Female FV50 36 2 Fairland Valley Spartans 00:52:49 - Claimed
127 John King Male Male Senior 91 62 00:52:50 - Claim
128 Reginald Ward Male Male Senior 92 63 00:53:00 - Claimed
128 Anna Manning Female Female Senior 37 27 00:53:00 - Claim
130 Matthew Groves Male MV40 93 18 00:53:12 - Claimed
131 Glen Hogarth Male MV40 94 19 00:53:26 - Claimed
132 Dexter Layson Male MV40 95 20 00:53:33 - Claimed
133 Trish Brennan Female Female Senior 38 28 00:53:34 - Claimed
134 Niall Murphy Male Male Senior 96 64 00:53:37 - Claimed
134 Nina Goldman Female Female Senior 39 29 00:53:37 - Claimed
136 Claire D'humilly Female Female Senior 40 30 00:53:39 - Claim
137 Andrew Lacey Male Male Senior 97 65 00:53:58 - Claim
138 Regina Limon Female Female Senior 41 31 00:54:00 - Claim
139 Fran Haycock Female Female Senior 42 32 00:54:02 - Claimed
140 Dominique Mckee Female Female Senior 43 33 00:54:05 - Claim
141 Dennis Rice Male MV50 98 12 00:54:10 - Claimed
142 Natalie Cooke Female Female Senior 44 34 00:54:13 - Claimed
143 Peter Osborne Male MV60 99 2 00:54:15 - Claim
144 Blaise Foley Male Male Senior 100 66 00:54:18 - Claim
145 Rakshindh Sekhon Male Male Senior 101 67 00:54:21 - Claimed
146 Leah Templestein Female Female Senior 45 35 00:54:30 - Claimed
147 Liubov Chudnovets Female Female Senior 46 36 00:54:31 - Claimed
148 Stephen Tromans Male Male Senior 102 68 00:54:32 - Claim
149 Joanna Female Female Senior 47 37 00:54:33 - Claim
149 Emily Clark Male Male Senior 103 69 00:54:33 - Claimed
151 Sophie Female Female Senior 48 38 00:54:48 - Claim
152 Somket Paenthong Male MV50 104 13 00:54:57 - Claim
153 Kelvin Chanda Male Male Senior 105 70 00:55:02 - Claim
154 Annie Sheringham Female Female Senior 49 39 00:55:11 - Claimed
155 Melissa Matthews Female Female Senior 50 40 00:55:16 - Claim
156 Stephen Hey Male MV60 106 3 00:55:18 - Claimed
157 Adele Tudor Female FV40 51 9 00:55:20 - Claim
158 Abigail Summerfield Female Female Senior 52 41 00:55:27 - Claim
159 Steven Rouse Male MV40 107 21 00:55:39 - Claimed
160 Alejandro Negueruela Male Male Senior 108 71 London Frontrunners 00:55:43 - Claimed
161 Stella Sandford Female FV50 53 3 00:55:48 - Claim
162 Peter Tse Male Male Senior 109 72 00:55:54 - Claimed
163 Edd French Male Male Senior 110 73 00:55:59 - Claim
164 James Stringer Male Male Senior 111 74 00:56:07 - Claimed
165 Luke Thompson Male MV40 112 22 00:56:08 - Claim
166 Anna Gibson Female Female Senior 54 42 00:56:14 - Claimed
167 Samuel Segura Male Male Senior 113 75 00:56:16 - Claim
168 Sam Cooklin-Smith Male Male Senior 114 76 00:56:18 - Claim
169 Lucy Walls Female Female Senior 55 43 00:56:33 - Claim
170 Christopher McAleer Male Male Senior 115 77 00:56:38 - Claimed
171 Chloe Still Female Female Senior 56 44 Castle Point Joggers 00:56:44 - Claimed
172 Ged Skelding Male Male Senior 116 78 00:56:47 - Claimed
173 Kelly Kitagawa Female Female Senior 57 45 00:56:51 - Claimed
174 Adrian Peacock Male MV50 117 14 00:56:54 - Claim
174 Jodie McLeod Female Female Senior 58 46 00:56:54 - Claimed
176 Philipp Fehre Male Male Senior 118 79 00:56:58 - Claim
177 Polly Dunn Female Female Senior 59 47 00:57:02 - Claimed
178 Victoria Female Female Senior 60 48 00:57:05 - Claim
178 Rosie Female Female Senior 61 49 00:57:05 - Claim
180 Andrew Gardner Male Male Senior 119 80 00:57:12 - Claimed
181 Amy Murch Female FV40 62 10 north herts road runners 00:57:16 - Claim
182 Jojo Ward Female Female Senior 63 50 00:57:19 - Claim
183 Ben Cuddy Male Male Senior 120 81 00:57:20 - Claim
184 Paul Atkinson Male MV50 121 15 00:57:21 - Claim
185 Thomas Oram Male Male Senior 122 82 00:57:23 - Claimed
186 Ricky Western Male Male Senior 123 83 00:57:24 - Claim
187 Ian Harding Male MV40 124 23 00:57:29 - Claimed
188 Konstantinos Bousmalis Male Male Senior 125 84 00:57:36 - Claimed
188 Helena Threlfall Female FV40 64 11 00:57:36 - Claimed
190 Ruben Sadoun Male Male Senior 126 85 00:57:38 - Claim
191 Cristian Puga Male MV40 127 24 00:57:39 - Claimed
192 Hayley Tinmouth Female Female Senior 65 51 00:57:41 - Claimed
193 Andrew Palmer Male MV50 128 16 00:57:42 - Claimed
194 Beth O+brien Female Female Senior 66 52 00:57:45 - Claim
194 Jack Benfield Male Male Senior 129 86 00:57:45 - Claim
196 Matthew Reed Male Male Senior 130 87 00:57:50 - Claimed
197 Alex Balding Female Female Senior 67 53 00:57:52 - Claimed
198 Leonora Bryan Female Female Senior 68 54 00:57:56 - Claimed
199 Tania Kelly Female FV50 69 4 00:57:57 - Claimed
200 George Kendall Male MV70 131 1 00:58:04 - Claimed
201 Caroline Geraghty Female Female Senior 70 55 00:58:07 - Claimed
202 Susi Farnworth Female Female Senior 71 56 00:58:09 - Claimed
203 Kim Motley Female Female Senior 72 57 00:58:13 - Claimed
204 Lewis Anderson Male Male Senior 132 88 00:58:14 - Claimed
205 Ralph Pedersen Male Male Senior 133 89 00:58:23 - Claimed
206 Elke Schoetz Female FV50 73 5 00:58:25 - Claimed
206 Theresa Schoetz Female Female Senior 74 58 00:58:25 - Claimed
208 Daniel Kearns Male Male Senior 134 90 00:58:27 - Claim
209 Nicoletta Costanzo Female Female Senior 75 59 00:58:28 - Claim
210 Michelle Gracia Female Female Senior 76 60 00:58:30 - Claim
211 Natalie Stuart Female Female Senior 77 61 00:58:33 - Claim
212 Katherine Schulz Female Female Senior 78 62 00:58:46 - Claim
213 David Stronge Male MV40 135 25 00:59:11 - Claimed
214 Carl Mitchell Male MV40 136 26 00:59:14 - Claimed
215 Calum Wilson Male Male Senior 137 91 00:59:23 - Claim
216 Filippa Fritz Female Female Senior 79 63 00:59:26 - Claimed
217 Gareth Gordon Male MV50 138 17 00:59:31 - Claim
218 Laura Brindley Female Female Senior 80 64 00:59:33 - Claim
219 Pippa Hillard Female Female Senior 81 65 00:59:36 - Claim
220 Sarah Rowe Female Female Senior 82 66 00:59:43 - Claim
221 Naomi Pelkiewicz Female Female Senior 84 68 00:59:50 - Claim
221 Amy Oliver Female Female Senior 83 67 00:59:50 - Claimed
223 Maria Vasic Female Female Senior 85 69 00:59:52 - Claim
224 Nick Phillips Male Male Senior 139 92 01:00:01 - Claimed
225 Matt Robinson Male Male Senior 140 93 01:00:20 - Claim
226 Paul Gielbert Male MV40 141 27 01:00:31 - Claim
226 Katie Hobson Female Female Senior 86 70 01:00:31 - Claim
228 Alice Sheringham Female Female Senior 87 71 01:00:34 - Claimed
229 Miranda Murphy Female Female Senior 88 72 01:00:42 - Claimed
229 Sara Terje Female Female Senior 89 73 01:00:42 - Claimed
231 Dave Walker Male MV40 142 28 Leigh on Sea Striders 01:00:48 - Claimed
232 Ilemi Arrindell Female Female Senior 90 74 01:01:06 - Claim
233 Maria Temporal Female Female Senior 91 75 01:01:10 - Claimed
234 Jo Moses Female FV50 93 6 01:01:12 - Claim
234 Naya McDonnell Female Female Senior 92 76 01:01:12 - Claimed
236 Francesca Germana Female Female Senior 94 77 01:01:14 - Claimed
237 Grace Turner Female Female Senior 95 78 01:01:15 - Claimed
238 Shahnawaz Malek Male MV40 143 29 01:01:21 - Claim
239 Helen Finch Female FV50 96 7 01:01:22 - Claim
239 Nimo Saeed Male MV40 144 30 01:01:22 - Claim
241 Metin Fevzi-hunt Male MV40 145 31 01:01:24 - Claim
242 Patrick Clark Male Male Senior 146 94 01:01:26 - Claim
243 Jessica Trayler-Moore Female FV40 97 12 East London Runners 01:01:27 - Claimed
244 Sophie Bench Female Female Senior 98 79 01:01:28 - Claimed
245 Shamus Rae Male MV50 147 18 Shamus Rae 01:01:33 - Claimed
245 Kate Hadley-Brown Female Female Senior 99 80 01:01:33 - Claimed
247 Siri McDonnell Female Female Senior 100 81 01:01:38 - Claimed
248 Rajind Karunaratne Male Male Senior 148 95 01:01:41 - Claimed
249 Olivia Female Female Senior 101 82 01:01:46 - Claim
250 Emma Dagley Female Female Senior 102 83 01:01:48 - Claimed
251 Sam Cooper Male Male Senior 149 96 01:01:54 - Claim
252 Emdad Rahman Male MV40 150 32 01:01:55 - Claim
253 Jamie Spears Male MV40 151 33 01:01:57 - Claimed
254 Sue Parkinson Female FV50 103 8 01:02:03 - Claimed
255 William Hackett Male Male Senior 152 97 01:02:09 - Claimed
255 Ciara Simmons Female Female Senior 104 84 01:02:09 - Claimed
257 Casey Haynes Female Female Senior 105 85 01:02:12 - Claim
257 Jonathan Carroll Male Male Senior 153 98 01:02:12 - Claim
259 Sophie Rutherford Female Female Senior 106 86 01:02:22 - Claimed
260 J G Female FV50 107 9 01:02:47 - Claim
261 Andy Wren Male Male Senior 154 99 stragglers 01:02:48 - Claimed
261 Katherine Hill Female FV50 108 10 01:02:48 - Claim
263 Lisa Carr Female Female Senior 109 87 01:03:02 - Claim
264 Tiili-beth Lazell-Taylor Female Female Senior 110 88 01:03:07 - Claimed
265 Lizzie Jones Female FV40 111 13 Bishops Stortford Running Club 01:03:12 - Claimed
266 Harriett Bartram-Baird Female Female Senior 112 89 01:03:14 - Claimed
267 Caroline Day Female Female Senior 113 90 01:03:17 - Claim
267 Tom Strudwick Male Male Senior 155 100 01:03:17 - Claimed
269 John Day Male MV60 156 4 01:03:18 - Claimed
270 Jo Arden Female FV40 114 14 01:03:19 - Claimed
271 Mary Yogathas-Arulappu Female Female Senior 115 91 01:03:26 - Claim
272 Kasthury Savun Female Female Senior 116 92 01:03:28 - Claim
273 Helen Hunt Female Female Senior 117 93 01:03:29 - Claimed
274 Sarah Finch Female FV50 118 11 01:03:36 - Claim
275 Kiera McDonnell Female Female Senior 119 94 01:03:40 - Claim
276 Sophie Raja Female Female Senior 120 95 01:03:50 - Claimed
277 Hannah Broom Female Female Senior 121 96 01:04:13 - Claim
278 Edmar Ferraciolli Male MV60 157 5 01:04:15 - Claim
279 Leiysa Byrne Female Female Senior 122 97 01:04:21 - Claimed
280 Greg Kapenis Male Male Senior 158 101 01:04:28 - Claimed
281 Charlotte Banks Female Female Senior 123 98 01:04:34 - Claimed
282 Nicole Banks Female Female Senior 124 99 01:04:35 - Claimed
283 Richard Boyd Male Male Senior 159 102 01:04:38 - Claimed
284 Lillian Ashford Female Female Senior 125 100 01:04:45 - Claim
285 Joanne Mears Female Female Senior 126 101 01:04:46 - Claim
286 Julian Ramsay Male MV40 160 34 01:04:48 - Claim
287 Carlotta Yannopoulos Female Female Senior 127 102 01:04:54 - Claimed
287 Justin Fynes Male Male Senior 161 103 01:04:54 - Claimed
289 Emily Kenny Female Female Senior 128 103 01:05:20 - Claimed
290 Miss Isabelle Female Female Senior 129 104 01:05:32 - Claim
291 Claire Crawford Female Female Senior 130 105 01:05:57 - Claimed
292 Louise Shury Female FV40 131 15 01:05:58 - Claimed
293 Debbie Female FV50 132 12 01:05:59 - Claim
294 Jen Harvie Female FV50 133 13 01:06:06 - Claimed
295 Andrew Nchidwuor Male Male Senior 162 104 01:06:14 - Claim
296 David Brooks Male MV70 163 2 ac veterans 01:06:18 - Claimed
297 Charlotte Driscoll Female Female Senior 134 106 01:06:30 - Claim
298 Mahmood Aslam Male MV50 164 19 01:06:43 - Claim
299 Ruhel Miah Male MV40 165 35 01:06:44 - Claim
300 Lorrie Dupuis Female FV50 135 14 01:06:58 - Claimed
301 Anna Temple-Roche Female Female Senior 136 107 01:07:05 - Claim
302 Sofie Ennis Female Female Senior 137 108 01:07:14 - Claimed
303 Anne-line Koch-hels+ Female Female Senior 138 109 01:07:15 - Claim
304 Louise Curry Female Female Senior 139 110 01:07:20 - Claimed
305 Heerthiga Winston Female Female Senior 141 111 01:07:56 - Claim
305 Samantha Alexander Female FV40 140 16 Jamie Spears 01:07:56 - Claimed
307 Manon Lambert Female Female Senior 142 112 01:08:00 - Claimed
308 Hannah Evitts Female Female Senior 143 113 01:08:04 - Claim
309 Mitali Palsikar Female Female Senior 144 114 01:08:12 - Claimed
310 Joanne Keogh Female FV40 145 17 01:08:34 - Claim
311 Julia Groves Female FV40 146 18 01:08:40 - Claimed
312 Ashleigh Harman Female Female Senior 147 115 01:08:48 - Claim
313 Diana Potts Female FV40 148 19 01:08:50 - Claimed
314 Curie Kim Female Female Senior 149 116 01:09:01 - Claim
314 Lisa Ng Female FV40 150 20 01:09:01 - Claimed
316 Takaki Oshima Male Male Senior 166 105 01:09:03 - Claimed
316 Linyun Qiu Female Female Senior 151 117 01:09:03 - Claimed
318 Hannah James Female Female Senior 152 118 01:09:10 - Claim
319 Madison Greer Female Female Senior 153 119 01:09:11 - Claim
320 Ciara Smith Female Female Senior 154 120 01:09:13 - Claim
321 Shradha Bhagani Female Female Senior 155 121 01:09:18 - Claimed
322 Elle Breed Female Female Senior 156 122 01:09:36 - Claimed
323 Caitlin Lynch Female Female Senior 157 123 01:09:59 - Claimed
323 Emer Lowry Female Female Senior 158 124 01:09:59 - Claimed
325 Stevie Hertz Female Female Senior 159 125 01:10:07 - Claim
326 Sharan Thind Female Female Senior 160 126 01:10:10 - Claimed
327 Roma McCook Female Female Senior 161 127 01:10:20 - Claimed
328 Emma Sharpe Female FV40 162 21 01:11:09 - Claimed
329 Rosalind Cecil Female FV40 163 22 Sweet Chics 01:11:14 - Claimed
330 Ashish Male Male Senior 167 106 01:11:53 - Claim
331 Liz Fox Female FV50 164 15 01:12:26 - Claim
332 Christopher Ashton Male Male Senior 168 107 London City Runners 01:12:55 - Claimed
333 Kate Pascucci Female Female Senior 165 128 01:13:16 - Claimed
334 Lauren Abery Female Female Senior 166 129 01:13:34 - Claimed
335 Gilmar Barretella Male Male Senior 169 108 01:14:32 - Claimed
336 Stephanie Salter Female FV40 167 23 01:14:35 - Claim
337 Valerie McDonnell Female FV60 168 1 01:14:36 - Claim
338 Sam Spence Female FV40 169 24 Lonely Goat RC 01:15:12 - Claim
339 Lorraine Joseph Female FV50 170 16 01:15:13 - Claim
340 Zuzanna Dulnik Female Female Senior 171 130 01:15:51 - Claimed
341 Stephen Male Male Senior 170 109 01:15:59 - Claim
342 Lauren McKean Female Female Senior 172 131 01:16:00 - Claimed
343 Nicola Wallinger Female FV40 173 25 01:16:09 - Claim
344 Sarah Thompson Female FV40 174 26 01:16:16 - Claim
345 Rebecca Slisz Female FV50 175 17 Eaton Manor 01:16:21 - Claimed
346 Si Hei Female Female Senior 176 132 01:16:35 - Claim
346 William Phung Male Male Senior 171 110 01:16:35 - Claimed
348 Laura Devine Female FV60 177 2 01:16:42 - Claimed
349 Julee Kim Female Female Senior 178 133 01:16:47 - Claim
350 Female FV50 179 18 01:17:07 - Claim
351 Farida Danmeri Female Female Senior 180 134 01:18:02 - Claimed
352 Chantelle Kennedy Female Female Senior 181 135 01:18:03 - Claim
353 Sally Muckley Female Female Senior 182 136 01:20:28 - Claim
353 Emma Kendall Female Female Senior 183 137 01:20:28 - Claim
355 Brenda Landry Female FV50 184 19 Sweet Chics 01:21:44 - Claimed
356 Runner 356 Male Male Senior 173 112 01:22:18 - Claim
356 Darshana Kularatne Male Male Senior 172 111 01:22:18 - Claim
358 Katharine Voss Female FV40 185 27 01:22:26 - Claim
359 Jess Thayre Female Female Senior 186 138 01:26:25 - Claimed
360 Ali Taylor Female FV40 187 28 01:30:47 - Claimed
361 Dezrika Ramsey Female Female Senior 188 139 01:32:44 - Claim
362 Nasro Mohamed Female Female Senior 189 140 01:43:34 - Claim