The Race Organiser : Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park - Past Results
Find out more about our COVID-secure, contact-free event plans and how upcoming events are affected

Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park

Next Race: 03/07/2021 + 6 others

The Last Drop, The Podium, 5 Thornton Street, LONDON. E20 2AD

Winter 10K Series - January Results


05/01/2019, 09:30
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Category Gender Position Category Position Gun Time Time Action
1 James Mc Male MV40 1 1 00:35:21 Claim
2 Rob Beer Male Male Senior 2 1 00:36:28 Claim
3 Edward Adams Male Bedford and County AC Male Senior 3 2 00:37:44 Claim
4 Benjamin Carr Male Male Senior 4 3 00:37:51 Claim
5 Andy Thompson Male Male Senior 5 4 00:37:54 Claimed
6 Peter Fairlamb Male Orion Harriers Male Senior 6 5 00:38:11 Claim
7 Ernestas Vedeikis Male MV40 7 2 00:38:15 Claim
8 Robert Hunter Male Male Senior 8 6 00:38:30 Claim
9 John Whittaker Male Male Senior 9 7 00:38:36 Claim
10 Paul Suett Male Dagenham 88 Runners MV40 10 3 00:38:47 Claim
11 Fraser Car Male Male Senior 11 8 00:38:53 Claim
12 Francois Turpault Male Newham and Essex Beagles AC Male Senior 12 9 00:39:09 Claim
13 Nikolai Paukkunen Male Male Senior 13 10 00:39:10 Claim
14 Daniel Bower Male Victoria park harriers Male Senior 14 11 00:39:32 Claim
15 Phil Richardson Male Male Senior 15 12 00:39:38 Claim
16 Gareth Jenkins Male Male Senior 16 13 00:39:41 Claim
17 Tim Bisaerts Male Male Senior 17 14 00:40:17 Claimed
18 Adam Wilkinson Male Petts Wood Runners Male Senior 18 15 00:40:32 Claim
19 Stephen Scobie Male Petts Wood Runners MV50 19 1 00:40:44 Claim
20 Samantha Female Midlands Masters FV50 1 1 00:40:46 Claim
21 Phil Davies Male Ilford AC Male Senior 20 16 00:40:59 Claim
22 James Waldron Male Male Senior 21 17 00:41:09 Claim
23 Simon Willcox Male Male Senior 22 18 00:41:14 Claim
24 Isaac Griffiths Male Crystal Palace Triathletes Male Senior 23 19 00:41:15 Claim
25 Jamie Knight Male Male Senior 24 20 00:41:26 Claim
26 Michael Smeath Male MV50 25 2 00:41:31 Claim
27 Antonio Maraia Male MV50 26 3 00:41:35 Claim
28 Bart Louckx Male Male Senior 27 21 00:41:45 Claim
29 Paul Schroder Male Harlow RC Male Senior 28 22 00:41:48 Claim
29 Ben Usher Male Harlow Running Club Male Senior 29 23 00:41:48 Claim
31 Christopher Jakubowski Male Male Senior 30 24 00:41:56 Claim
32 Mark Tyrie Male Male Senior 31 25 00:42:03 Claim
33 Harty Pitfield Male Male Senior 32 26 00:42:04 Claim
34 Sonja Kinna Female Female Senior 2 1 00:42:06 Claim
35 Conor Bannon Male Male Senior 33 27 00:42:14 Claim
36 Helen Thomsit Female Little Baddow Ridge Runners Female Senior 3 2 00:42:24 Claim
37 Mark Stafford Male MV40 34 4 00:42:41 Claim
38 Lloyd Miles Male Billericay striders MV50 35 4 00:43:03 Claim
39 Andrew Webb Male Dartford and Whiteoak Triathlon Club Male Senior 36 28 00:43:12 Claim
40 Nathan Greenwood Male Victorious Fellows Male Senior 37 29 00:43:14 Claim
41 Samuel Cebolla Male Male Senior 38 30 00:43:20 Claimed
42 Thomas Rogers Male Male Senior 39 31 00:43:25 Claim
43 Desmond Holloway Male MV40 40 5 00:43:29 Claim
44 Adam Smith Male Male Senior 41 32 00:43:50 Claim
45 Sophie Baillie Female Female Senior 4 3 00:44:02 Claim
46 Joel Denning Male Dagenham88 Runners MV40 42 6 00:44:05 Claim
47 Carl Mitchell Male MV40 43 7 00:44:09 Claim
48 Yusuf Firat Male Haverhill RC MV50 44 5 00:44:14 Claim
49 Nick Long Male Male Senior 45 33 00:44:20 Claim
50 Victor Sevilla Male Male Senior 46 34 00:44:23 Claim
51 Alicia Ellison Female Female Senior 5 4 00:44:24 Claim
52 Emma Dodds Female Greenwich Tritons Female Senior 6 5 00:44:36 Claim
53 Siggi Martinsson Male vegan runners UK MV40 47 8 00:44:39 Claim
54 Christopher Ridley Male Male Senior 48 35 00:44:48 Claim
55 Brian O'Sullivan Male Male Senior 49 36 00:44:55 Claim
56 Graham Hollowell Male Wootton Road Runners MV50 50 6 00:45:06 Claim
57 Mark Mckechnie Male Male Senior 51 37 00:45:16 Claim
58 Reuben Male Male Senior 52 38 00:45:18 Claim
59 Kate Powell Female Little Baddow Ridge Runners Female Senior 7 6 00:45:21 Claim
60 Dale Gibbons Male Male Senior 53 39 00:45:41 Claimed
61 Peter Ballard Male MV60 54 1 00:45:43 Claim
62 Rebecca Poch Female Female Senior 8 7 00:45:45 Claimed
63 Henry Jeffery Male Buac Cool Runnings Male Senior 55 40 00:45:48 Claim
64 Edward Carter Male Male Senior 56 41 00:45:53 Claim
65 Andrew John Male Male Senior 57 42 00:45:58 Claim
66 Gary McSweeney Male South Woodham Runners Male Senior 58 43 00:45:59 Claim
67 Adam Critchley Male Male Senior 59 44 00:46:00 Claim
68 Adam Craig-Thompson Male Male Senior 60 45 00:46:14 Claim
69 Simon Heslop Male Male Senior 61 46 00:46:35 Claim
70 Michael Haffenden Male MV40 62 9 00:46:45 Claim
71 Owen Woodwards Male Male Senior 63 47 00:46:48 Claim
72 Simon Efford Male Male Senior 64 48 00:46:51 Claim
73 Kristien Hinde Male MV40 65 10 00:46:59 Claim
74 Jack Fairhurst Male Male Senior 66 49 00:47:00 Claim
75 Manny Hawks Male Male Senior 67 50 00:47:06 Claim
76 Daniel McNaught Male Male Senior 68 51 00:47:30 Claim
76 Trevor Phillips Male MV40 69 11 00:47:30 Claim
78 Jonny Richards Male Male Senior 70 52 00:47:49 Claim
79 David Carter Male MV50 71 7 00:47:53 Claim
80 Chris Jones Male Male Senior 72 53 00:47:55 Claimed
81 Faisal Chaudhuri Male Male Senior 73 54 00:48:09 Claimed
82 Sophie Female Female Senior 10 9 00:48:19 Claim
82 Freddie Strid Male Male Senior 74 55 00:48:19 Claim
82 Camilla Grundy Female Female Senior 9 8 00:48:19 Claim
85 Priya Gopaldas Female Female Senior 11 10 00:48:20 Claim
86 Paul Saunders Male MV50 75 8 00:48:21 Claim
87 Dave Mcsweeney Male MV40 76 12 00:48:25 Claim
88 James Holmes Male Male Senior 77 56 00:48:34 Claim
89 Steve Klein Male Male Senior 78 57 00:48:45 Claim
90 Bruce Metheringham Male Bruce Metheringham MV50 79 9 00:48:50 Claim
91 Adriano Papiro Male Male Senior 80 58 00:49:04 Claim
92 Shivesh Patel Male Male Senior 81 59 00:49:17 Claim
93 Stephen Male Run club east MV50 82 10 00:49:20 Claim
94 Valentin Ciobotaru Male MV40 83 13 00:49:22 Claim
95 Louise Tarsky Female Plumstead runners Female Senior 12 11 00:49:23 Claim
96 David Stockwell Male Orion Harriers MV50 84 11 00:49:31 Claim
97 Steven Hayes Male Male Senior 85 60 00:49:35 Claimed
98 Anthony Male MV40 86 14 00:49:38 Claim
99 Andrew Davies Male Male Senior 87 61 00:49:42 Claimed
100 Andrew Hedley Male Male Senior 88 62 00:49:44 Claim
101 Craig Sheridan Male MV50 89 12 00:49:59 Claim
102 Timothy Pinto Male MV40 90 15 00:50:00 Claim
103 Josie Nye Female Female Senior 13 12 00:50:04 Claim
103 Gail Nicholls Female Harlow RC FV50 14 2 00:50:04 Claim
105 Matthew Nye Male Male Senior 91 63 00:50:06 Claim
106 Becky Luck Female Female Senior 15 13 00:50:10 Claim
107 Shelley Abbott-Jones Female Female Senior 16 14 00:50:25 Claim
108 Fionnuala Ratcliffe Female Female Senior 17 15 00:50:27 Claim
109 Will Phimester Male MV40 92 16 00:50:33 Claim
110 Alexander Mottram Male Male Senior 93 64 00:50:34 Claim
111 Harriet Pipe Female Female Senior 18 16 00:50:38 Claim
112 James Henry Male Male Senior 94 65 00:50:43 Claim
113 Chris McQuaid Male Male Senior 95 66 00:50:45 Claim
114 Alex Goss Male Male Senior 96 67 00:50:48 Claim
115 Polly Rawlinson Female FV40 19 1 00:51:07 Claim
116 James Heron Male Male Senior 97 68 00:51:08 Claim
117 Michael Babester Male Male Senior 99 69 00:51:11 Claim
117 Martin Bingle Male MV50 98 13 00:51:11 Claim
119 William Kemble-Diaz Male MV50 100 14 00:51:14 Claim
119 Catherine Ellis Female Female Senior 20 17 00:51:14 Claim
121 Kirsty Todd Female vegan runners UK Female Senior 21 18 00:51:20 Claim
122 Ciaran O'Laoire Male Male Senior 101 70 00:51:22 Claim
123 Justin Plowman Male Male Senior 102 71 00:51:26 Claim
124 Jonathan Pate Male Male Senior 104 73 00:51:43 Claim
124 David Monaghan Male Male Senior 103 72 00:51:43 Claim
126 Jamie U'glow Male Male Senior 105 74 00:51:57 Claim
127 Benjamin Law Male Male Senior 106 75 00:52:01 Claim
128 David Lawson Male MV40 107 17 00:52:06 Claim
129 Francesca Female Female Senior 22 19 00:52:07 Claim
129 Nathan Singh Male Male Senior 108 76 00:52:07 Claim
131 Tim Hughes Male MV50 109 15 00:52:13 Claim
132 Craig Ginn Male Dartford road runners MV40 110 18 00:52:14 Claim
133 Chloe Weaver Female Petts Wood Runners Female Senior 23 20 00:52:15 Claim
134 James Mitchell Male Greenwich Tritons Male Senior 111 77 00:52:29 Claim
135 Molly Reynolds Female Female Senior 24 21 00:52:32 Claim
136 Andrew Millinship Male Male Senior 112 78 00:52:43 Claim
137 Peter Holmes Male Male Senior 113 79 00:52:48 Claim
138 Victoria Campbell Female Female Senior 25 22 00:52:50 Claim
139 Laura Salter Female Female Senior 26 23 00:52:51 Claim
140 T Dunn Male Male Senior 114 80 00:52:52 Claim
141 Donna Stimpson Female Female Senior 27 24 00:53:00 Claimed
142 Elizabeth Gare Female Female Senior 28 25 00:53:02 Claim
143 Angus Macrae Male Male Senior 115 81 00:53:05 Claimed
144 Gregory Meehan Male na MV40 116 19 00:53:07 Claim
144 Marie Kent Female runnymede runners Female Senior 29 26 00:53:07 Claim
146 Marcela Vasques Female FV40 30 2 00:53:22 Claim
147 Grace Bolton Female Female Senior 31 27 00:53:28 Claim
148 Barney Harrison Male Male Senior 117 82 00:53:35 Claim
149 Francis D'Souza Male MV40 118 20 00:53:38 Claim
150 Caroline Selman Female FV60 32 1 00:53:39 Claim
151 Leanne Tucker Female Female Senior 33 28 00:53:40 Claim
152 Santosh Nayak Male Male Senior 119 83 00:53:42 Claim
153 Niamh Hollywood Female Female Senior 34 29 00:53:45 Claim
154 V Stamps Female FV40 35 3 00:53:47 Claimed
155 Edward Hodgson Male Male Senior 120 84 00:53:48 Claim
156 Catherine Reavey Female Female Senior 36 30 00:53:51 Claim
156 Nadia Crellin Female Female Senior 37 31 00:53:51 Claim
158 Daniel Coole Male MV40 121 21 00:53:57 Claimed
159 Alice Clilverd Female East End Road Runners Female Senior 38 32 00:54:05 Claim
160 Katherine Calhoun Female Female Senior 39 33 00:54:06 Claim
161 Robert Thompson Male MV60 122 2 00:54:12 Claim
162 Douglas Houston Male MV40 123 22 00:54:19 Claim
163 Ellie Wilson Female Female Senior 40 34 00:54:20 Claim
164 Thomas Goss Male Male Senior 124 85 00:54:21 Claim
165 Jennie Brown Female Female Senior 41 35 00:54:22 Claim
166 Simon Arthur Male Male Senior 125 86 00:54:24 Claim
167 Mary Godwin Female Female Senior 42 36 00:54:27 Claim
168 Uchenna Obiji Male Chafford Hundred Running Club MV40 126 23 00:54:30 Claim
169 Freddie Mitchell Male Male Senior 127 87 00:54:32 Claim
170 David Page Male Harlow RC MV50 128 16 00:54:37 Claimed
171 Lucy Benham Female Female Senior 43 37 00:54:52 Claim
172 Fabio Amodio Male Male Senior 129 88 00:54:59 Claim
173 Hannah McQuarrie Female Female Senior 44 38 00:55:00 Claim
174 Michelle Stockwell Female Orion Harriers FV40 45 4 00:55:03 Claimed
174 Geoffrey Cannell Male Bromley Veterans Athletic Club MV50 130 17 00:55:03 Claim
176 Eve Goldman Female Female Senior 46 39 00:55:05 Claim
177 Jack Williamson Male Male Senior 131 89 00:55:08 Claim
178 Alix Burn Female Female Senior 47 40 00:55:14 Claim
179 Janice Female Harlow Running Club FV50 48 3 00:55:22 Claim
180 Emily Nichols Female FV40 49 5 00:55:30 Claim
181 Duncan Keary Male Male Senior 132 90 00:55:41 Claim
182 Jeanie Smith Female FV40 50 6 00:55:42 Claim
183 Sarah Grehan Female FV40 51 7 00:55:44 Claim
184 George Chambers Male Male Senior 134 92 00:55:50 Claimed
184 Andy Green Male Male Senior 133 91 00:55:50 Claim
186 Alan Chambers Male MV50 135 18 00:55:56 Claim
187 Alki Antonopoulou Female Female Senior 52 41 00:56:03 Claim
188 Ciara Rutherford Female Female Senior 53 42 00:56:07 Claim
188 Charles Dupont Male Male Senior 136 93 00:56:07 Claim
190 Anish Somasekaram Male Male Senior 138 94 00:56:12 Claim
190 Simon Herd Male MV50 137 19 00:56:12 Claim
192 Simon Wellington Male Male Senior 139 95 00:56:19 Claim
193 Freddie Heron Male Male Senior 140 96 00:56:20 Claim
194 Alec Smith Male Male Senior 141 97 00:56:35 Claimed
195 Sarah Lee Female FV40 54 8 00:56:42 Claimed
196 Muriel OReilly Female FV60 56 2 00:56:47 Claim
196 Nina Goldman Female Female Senior 55 43 00:56:47 Claim
198 Rob Fielding Male Lonely Goat Running Club MV40 142 24 00:56:51 Claim
199 Elina Brand Female FV40 57 9 00:57:14 Claim
200 Kris Davies Male Male Senior 143 98 00:57:17 Claimed
201 James Crammond Male MV50 145 20 00:57:18 Claim
201 Robin Rochford Male MV40 144 25 00:57:18 Claim
203 Andrew Porteous Male Male Senior 146 99 00:57:30 Claim
204 Amelia Tudor Female Female Senior 58 44 00:57:38 Claim
205 Sophie Webber Female Female Senior 59 45 00:57:48 Claim
206 AMIT SHAH Male Male Senior 147 100 00:58:25 Claim
207 Luke Brown Male Male Senior 148 101 00:58:41 Claim
208 Charlie Voller Female Female Senior 60 46 00:58:53 Claim
209 Anthony Campbell Male Male Senior 149 102 00:58:56 Claimed
210 Matteo Fiorillo Male MV40 150 26 00:58:57 Claim
211 Annemarijn Van Female Hampstead Triathlon Club Female Senior 61 47 00:58:58 Claim
211 Donna Maxen Female FV40 62 10 00:58:58 Claim
213 Ashley Pearson Male Male Senior 151 103 00:59:05 Claimed
214 Glen Hastings Male MV40 152 27 00:59:06 Claim
214 Thomas Partridge Male Male Senior 153 104 00:59:06 Claim
216 Narinder Singh Male MV50 154 21 00:59:13 Claim
217 Kit Watson Female Female Senior 63 48 00:59:18 Claim
218 Matthew James Male Male Senior 155 105 00:59:33 Claim
219 Sushil Gadar Female Male Senior 1 1 00:59:47 Claim
220 Christoph Roth Male MV40 156 28 00:59:51 Claim
221 Grace McCorry Female East End Road Runners Female Senior 64 49 00:59:53 Claim
222 Nabeel Alhassan Male Male Senior 157 106 00:59:56 Claim
223 Bartosz Slusarczyk Male Male Senior 158 107 00:59:58 Claim
224 Emma Dodkins Female Female Senior 65 50 01:00:00 Claim
225 RenÄ Wood Female FV50 66 4 01:00:05 Claim
225 James Clark Male Male Senior 159 108 01:00:05 Claim
227 Rachel Geraghty Female Female Senior 67 51 01:00:13 Claim
228 Freya Sorrell Female Female Senior 68 52 01:00:15 Claim
229 Nicola Morris Female Me Female Senior 69 53 01:00:24 Claim
230 Anna-Jane MacDuff Non Binary MV40 2 1 01:00:26 Claim
231 Chloe Woodhead Female eton manor ac Female Senior 70 54 01:00:34 Claim
232 Marc Bleach Male MV40 160 29 01:00:40 Claim
233 Emma Hardy Female FV40 71 11 01:00:41 Claim
234 Taryn Bowden Female FV40 72 12 01:00:49 Claim
235 Beatrice Heslop Female Female Senior 73 55 01:00:51 Claim
236 Jaimin Jethwa Male Male Senior 161 109 01:00:53 Claimed
237 Elizabeth Cook Female Female Senior 74 56 01:01:01 Claim
238 David Male MV50 162 22 01:01:04 Claim
239 Eleanor Hughes Female Female Senior 75 57 01:01:17 Claimed
240 Liam Fitzpatrick Male Male Senior 163 110 01:01:21 Claim
241 Robert Kaikini Male MV40 164 30 01:01:27 Claim
242 Helen O'Toole Female Female Senior 76 58 01:01:31 Claim
243 David Burns Male MV40 165 31 01:02:07 Claim
244 James Van Male Male Senior 166 111 01:02:12 Claim
245 Julie Duranceau Female FV40 77 13 01:02:38 Claim
245 Jean-franìois PrÄvost Male MV40 167 32 01:02:38 Claim
247 Sharmi Rahman Female Female Senior 78 59 01:02:39 Claim
248 Alison Burns Female Female Senior 79 60 01:02:44 Claim
249 Leonie De Female Female Senior 80 61 01:02:51 Claim
250 Vikki Pound-Firth Female Female Senior 81 62 01:03:08 Claim
251 Rebecca Harris Female Female Senior 82 63 01:03:27 Claim
252 Rebeca Grangeiro Female Female Senior 83 64 01:03:42 Claim
253 Tony Holland Male Ipswich Jaffa MV40 168 33 01:03:43 Claim
254 Sandra Heinze Female FV40 84 14 01:03:51 Claim
255 Lauren McClory Female Female Senior 85 65 01:03:52 Claim
256 Karen Kemble-Diaz Female FV50 86 5 01:03:58 Claim
257 Clare Bernstein Female Female Senior 87 66 01:04:04 Claim
258 John Moore Male MV40 169 34 01:04:08 Claimed
259 Lucy Chandler Female Female Senior 88 67 01:04:09 Claim
260 Maria Luck Female FV60 89 3 01:04:10 Claim
261 Mandy Brady Female FV40 90 15 01:04:11 Claim
262 Jane Shaw Female Female Senior 91 68 01:04:12 Claim
263 Yasmine Cumberbatch Female Female Senior 92 69 01:04:31 Claim
264 Carol Pinnock Female FV40 93 16 01:04:35 Claim
265 Marie Hullis Female FV40 94 17 01:04:44 Claim
266 Mary Aguila Female Female Senior 95 70 01:04:47 Claim
267 Georgia Bacon Female Female Senior 96 71 01:05:11 Claim
268 Pauline Beaton Female FV60 97 4 01:05:29 Claim
269 Angus Redfearn Male Male Senior 170 112 01:05:34 Claim
270 Janet Thompson Female kent ac FV60 98 5 01:05:36 Claimed
271 Jack Evans Male Male Senior 171 113 01:05:39 Claim
272 Helen Bygrave Female FV40 99 18 01:05:42 Claim
273 Amit Sethi Male Male Senior 172 114 01:05:55 Claim
274 Denise Freeman Female FV40 100 19 01:06:15 Claim
275 Neha Roy Female Female Senior 102 73 01:06:19 Claim
275 Chandni Modha Female Female Senior 101 72 01:06:19 Claim
277 Marguerite Bingle Female FV40 104 20 01:06:37 Claim
277 Deborah Wellington Female Female Senior 103 74 01:06:37 Claimed
279 Allison Underwood Female Female Senior 105 75 01:06:49 Claim
280 Andreas Sideris Male RunThrough MV50 173 23 01:06:51 Claim
281 Victoria Lumsden Female Female Senior 106 76 01:06:52 Claim
282 Paul Eastman Male MV50 174 24 01:06:55 Claim
283 Helen Barrell Female Harlow RC Female Senior 107 77 01:07:02 Claim
283 Lisa Nepean Female Female Senior 108 78 01:07:02 Claim
285 Clinton Male thrift green trotters MV50 175 25 01:07:06 Claim
286 Victoria Carre-Brown Female Female Senior 109 79 01:07:15 Claim
287 Helen Brine Female Female Senior 110 80 01:07:30 Claim
288 Jessica Miller Female Female Senior 111 81 01:07:31 Claim
289 Stephen Bessant Male MV40 176 35 01:08:15 Claim
290 Amir Male Male Senior 177 115 01:08:18 Claim
291 Aida Mashkouri Female Female Senior 112 82 01:08:19 Claim
292 Ellie Collins Female FV40 113 21 01:08:30 Claim
293 Nicolien Knapen Female Female Senior 114 83 01:08:37 Claim
294 Leanne Abbott-Jones Female Female Senior 115 84 01:08:45 Claim
295 Steve Platt Male 100 Marathon Club MV60 178 3 01:08:53 Claim
295 Rachel Platt Female 100 Marathon Club FV40 116 22 01:08:53 Claimed
297 Katy Lennon Female Female Senior 117 85 01:09:04 Claimed
298 Laura Mould Female Female Senior 118 86 01:09:31 Claim
299 Charlotte Holmes Female Female Senior 119 87 01:09:34 Claim
300 Richard Male MV40 179 36 01:09:37 Claim
301 Grace Lodge Female Female Senior 120 88 01:10:06 Claim
302 Rebecca Traylen Female Female Senior 121 89 01:10:08 Claim
303 Peter Turner Male Male Senior 180 116 01:10:31 Claimed
304 Jan Mayo Female FV50 122 6 01:10:42 Claim
305 Steven Ridley Male MV60 181 4 01:11:05 Claim
306 Amy Aylwin-Fergus Female Female Senior 123 90 01:11:50 Claim
307 Terasa Female Harlow RC FV40 124 23 01:12:04 Claim
308 Natasha Stewart Female Female Senior 125 91 01:12:15 Claim
309 Nicholas Convey Male MV40 182 37 01:12:22 Claim
310 Angad Singh Male Male Senior 183 117 01:12:57 Claim
311 Rachel Geller Female Female Senior 126 92 01:13:22 Claim
312 Juliet Phillips Female Female Senior 127 93 01:14:12 Claim
313 Anthea Female Female Senior 128 94 01:14:13 Claim
314 Catherine Brazier Female Female Senior 129 95 01:14:14 Claim
315 Paul Smith Male MV50 185 26 01:15:01 Claimed
316 Izzy Brown Female Bishops Stortford Running Club Female Senior 130 96 01:15:02 Claim
317 Claire Gray Female Female Senior 131 97 01:15:03 Claim
318 Alex Skym Female FV40 132 24 01:15:06 Claim
319 Seyed Saeid Male Male Senior 186 119 01:17:35 Claim
320 Gelareh Female Female Senior 133 98 01:17:36 Claim
321 Kate Hewett Female Female Senior 134 99 01:17:57 Claim
322 Jonathan MATHERS Male Bromley Veterans Athletic Club MV40 187 38 01:17:59 Claim
323 Alexis Berman Female Female Senior 135 100 01:18:27 Claim
324 Laura Partridge Female Female Senior 136 101 01:20:32 Claim
325 Katrina Richardson Female Female Senior 137 102 01:20:37 Claimed
326 Charlotte Walsham Female Female Senior 138 103 01:24:54 Claim
327 Claudine Conteh Female Female Senior 139 104 01:24:59 Claim
328 Julie James Female FV40 140 25 01:28:02 Claim
329 Claire Female FV40 141 26 01:29:57 Claim
330 Lesley Young Female Dulwich Park Runners FV60 142 6 01:32:30 Claim