The Race Organiser : Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park - Past Results
Find out more about our COVID-secure, contact-free event plans and how upcoming events are affected

Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park

Next Race: 03/07/2021 + 6 others

The Last Drop, The Podium, 5 Thornton Street, LONDON. E20 2AD

Winter 10K Series - October Results


06/10/2018, 09:30
Position First Name Last Name Team Gender Club Category Gender Position Category Position Gun Time Time Action
1 James Mccann - Male Serpentine MV40 1 1 00:34:49 Claim
2 Benjamin Byrne - Male MV40 2 2 00:36:19 Claim
3 Adrian Smith - Male Orion Harriers MV40 3 3 00:36:30 Claim
4 William Rowley - Male trent park running club Male Senior 4 1 00:37:04 Claim
5 Tim Cook - Male Watford Joggers Male Senior 5 2 00:37:07 Claim
6 Adrian Burke - Male Serpentine Rc Male Senior 6 3 00:37:19 Claim
7 Peter Fairlamb - Male Orion Harriers Male Senior 7 4 00:37:49 Claim
8 Michael Hopkins - Male Male Senior 8 5 00:38:10 Claimed
9 James Spencer - Male Male Senior 9 6 00:38:15 Claim
10 Hugh Stobart - Male Windrush Triathlon Club Male Senior 10 7 00:39:01 Claim
11 Jim Martin - Male Harlow RC MV40 11 4 00:39:13 Claim
12 Martha Lloyd - Female Female Senior 1 1 00:39:26 Claim
13 Lewis Stevens - Male Male Senior 12 8 00:39:42 Claim
14 James Penfare - Male Male Senior 13 9 00:39:47 Claim
15 Andrew Kitson - Male Harlow RC MV40 14 5 00:39:53 Claim
16 DAVID MILLIGAN - Male MV40 15 6 00:40:07 Claim
17 Abraham Asefaw - Male Male Senior 16 10 00:40:14 Claim
18 Michael Evans - Male Petts Wood Runners MV40 17 7 00:40:32 Claim
19 Mark Mckechnie - Male Male Senior 18 11 00:40:41 Claim
20 Sam Green Ouch Potatoes (Mark II) Male Male Senior 19 12 00:40:52 Claim
21 Michael Casey - Male MV50 20 1 00:40:56 Claim
22 Peter Tullett - Male Chelmsford AC MV50 21 2 00:40:58 Claim
23 Richard Cook - Male Male Senior 22 13 00:41:09 Claimed
24 Donald Matheson - Male Highgate Harriers MV40 23 8 00:41:43 Claim
25 SB Brawn - Male Male Senior 25 15 00:41:44 Claim
25 Grant Thornhill - Male Farrow Tri Club Male Senior 24 14 00:41:44 Claim
27 Matthew Vincent - Male Clapham Chasers Male Senior 26 16 00:41:51 Claim
28 Nathan Howes - Male Male Senior 27 17 00:41:54 Claim
29 Gary Means - Male Male Senior 28 18 00:42:10 Claim
30 David Firth - Male Male Senior 29 19 00:42:14 Claim
31 John Cant Team John and Ekua Cant!!!! Male City Hash House Harriers Male Senior 30 20 00:42:17 Claim
32 Lloyd Miles - Male Billericay striders MV50 31 3 00:42:24 Claim
33 Kana Akimoto - Female Female Senior 2 2 00:42:35 Claim
34 Paul Cobbett - Male Buckingham and Stowe MV40 32 9 00:42:45 Claim
35 Sam Mohun - Male Male Senior 33 21 00:42:46 Claim
36 Kerstin Hunter - Female Metro Aberdeen rrc Female Senior 3 3 00:43:05 Claim
37 Yusuf Firat - Male haverhill running club MV50 34 4 00:43:08 Claim
38 David Worrall - Male Male Senior 35 22 00:43:22 Claim
39 Sam Sims - Male Male Senior 36 23 00:43:31 Claim
40 Oli Jones - Male Male Senior 37 24 00:43:33 Claim
41 David Pratt - Male MV50 38 5 00:43:53 Claim
42 James Morris GBS Reunion Male Male Senior 39 25 00:44:04 Claim
43 Carl Mitchell - Male MV40 40 10 00:44:20 Claim
44 Paul Beecroft - Male Male Senior 41 26 00:44:36 Claim
45 Christopher McAtominey - Male Male Senior 42 27 00:44:38 Claim
46 Andrew De - Male Male Senior 43 28 00:44:39 Claim
47 Andrew John - Male Male Senior 44 29 00:45:05 Claim
48 Kristian Jones - Male Male Senior 45 30 00:45:08 Claim
49 Francis Harris - Male Male Senior 46 31 00:45:10 Claim
49 Rebecca Poch - Female Female Senior 4 4 00:45:10 Claim
51 Dale Gibbons - Male Male Senior 47 32 00:45:21 Claimed
52 Tommy Lambourne - Male Male Senior 48 33 00:45:31 Claim
53 Peter Ballard - Male MV60 49 1 00:45:33 Claim
54 James Henry - Male Male Senior 50 34 00:45:40 Claim
55 Alicia Ellison - Female Female Senior 5 5 00:45:53 Claim
56 Christian Drinkwater - Male Male Senior 51 35 00:45:54 Claim
57 Harry ORiordan - Male Male Senior 52 36 00:45:57 Claim
58 Jerome Wurster - Male Male Senior 53 37 00:46:00 Claim
59 Steven Thwaite - Male MV40 54 11 00:46:02 Claim
60 James French - Male Male Senior 55 38 00:46:12 Claim
61 Alex Evenson - Male Male Senior 56 39 00:46:35 Claim
62 Stephen - Male Run club east MV50 57 6 00:46:44 Claim
63 James Wignall - Male MV40 58 12 00:46:46 Claim
64 Thomas-anthony Lailey - Male Male Senior 59 40 00:46:58 Claim
64 Michael Haffenden - Male MV40 60 13 00:46:58 Claim
66 Matt Johnson Capital Pilot Male Male Senior 61 41 00:47:12 Claim
67 Neil Larkin - Male MV50 62 7 00:47:15 Claim
68 Vince Soodin - Male MV40 63 14 00:47:17 Claim
69 Thomas Simpson - Male Male Senior 64 42 00:47:33 Claim
70 Ben Finch - Male Male Senior 65 43 00:47:35 Claim
71 Conor Wilman - Male Male Senior 66 44 00:47:40 Claim
72 Michael McDermott - Male Male Senior 67 45 00:47:43 Claim
73 Sebastian Zys - Male Male Senior 68 46 00:47:48 Claim
74 Jack Warren - Male Male Senior 69 47 00:47:49 Claim
75 Craig Sheridan - Male MV50 70 8 00:47:52 Claim
76 Paul Schroder - Male Harlow RC Male Senior 72 48 00:48:02 Claim
76 Andriy Gauryliu - Male MV40 71 15 00:48:02 Claim
78 Michael Salmon - Male Male Senior 73 49 00:48:07 Claim
79 Nicholas Spiers - Male Male Senior 74 50 00:48:13 Claim
80 Thibault MICHEL - Male MV40 75 16 00:48:20 Claim
81 Robert Clark - Male MV50 76 9 00:48:22 Claim
82 Samuel Miller - Male Male Senior 77 51 00:48:23 Claim
83 Danny Geelan - Male Danny Geelan Male Senior 78 52 00:48:30 Claim
84 Peter Holmes - Male Male Senior 79 53 00:48:31 Claim
85 Ali Cheng - Female Female Senior 6 6 00:48:36 Claim
86 Cai Chetty - Male Male Senior 80 54 00:48:42 Claim
87 Gareth Ellis-Thomas - Male Male Senior 81 55 00:48:44 Claim
88 Mitchel Sutherland - Male Male Senior 82 56 00:48:50 Claim
89 Luke Powell - Male Male Senior 83 57 00:48:53 Claim
90 David Foster Run to Dietz Male Run to dietz MV40 84 17 00:49:02 Claim
91 Merv Leslie - Male Male Senior 85 58 00:49:04 Claim
92 Craig Drury - Male MV50 86 10 00:49:11 Claim
93 Joey Walford - Male Male Senior 87 59 00:49:15 Claim
94 Ethan Millen - Male Male Senior 88 60 00:49:16 Claim
94 Kieron Steele - Male Male Senior 89 61 00:49:16 Claim
96 Noah Millen - Male Male Senior 90 62 00:49:17 Claim
97 Ciaran O'Laoire - Male Male Senior 92 63 00:49:21 Claim
97 Terry Bruce - Male MV60 91 2 00:49:21 Claim
97 Hilary Corbett - Female FV40 7 1 00:49:21 Claimed
97 Gail Nicholls - Female Harlow Running Club FV50 8 1 00:49:21 Claim
101 Katie Empsall - Female London City Athletics Club Female Senior 9 7 00:49:22 Claim
101 Sam Burlington - Male Male Senior 93 64 00:49:22 Claim
103 Nolan Johnson - Male MV40 94 18 00:49:34 Claim
104 Jim Hogge - Male MV50 95 11 00:49:36 Claim
105 Lauren Bidmead - Female Female Senior 10 8 00:49:37 Claim
106 Antonio Del - Male Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets Athletics Club MV40 96 19 00:49:47 Claim
107 Alfred Stretch - Male Male Senior 97 65 00:49:54 Claim
108 Stuart Lammin - Male MV40 98 20 00:50:00 Claim
109 Matt Beales - Male MV40 99 21 00:50:02 Claim
110 Sean Duckers - Male Male Senior 100 66 00:50:06 Claim
110 Andrew Culling - Male Male Senior 101 67 00:50:06 Claim
112 Hannah Stubbs - Female Female Senior 11 9 00:50:10 Claim
113 Nick Beedham - Male MV50 102 12 00:50:13 Claim
114 Jonathan Neill - Male Male Senior 103 68 00:50:16 Claim
115 Angus Macrae - Male Male Senior 104 69 00:50:22 Claimed
115 Rowland Marsh - Male Male Senior 105 70 00:50:22 Claim
117 James Karat - Male MV40 106 22 00:50:40 Claim
118 Rebecca Archer - Female Female Senior 12 10 00:50:44 Claim
119 Roy Henry - Male Male Senior 107 71 00:50:50 Claim
120 Sophie Cuckow - Female Female Senior 13 11 00:50:53 Claim
121 Lisa Joslin - Female Mrg FV50 14 2 00:50:54 Claim
122 Petra Gowans - Female FV40 15 2 00:50:55 Claim
123 Ronnie Finch - Male Male Senior 108 72 00:50:57 Claim
124 Steffan Taylor - Male Male Senior 109 73 00:50:59 Claim
125 David - Male Male Senior 110 74 00:51:00 Claim
126 Simon Dietz - Male Male Senior 111 75 00:51:01 Claim
127 Victoria Campbell - Female Female Senior 16 12 00:51:03 Claim
128 Steve Platt - Male 100 Marathon Club MV60 112 3 00:51:13 Claim
129 Sophie Littlefair - Female Female Senior 17 13 00:51:14 Claim
130 Kit Gilchrist Reluctant colleagues Male Male Senior 113 76 00:51:15 Claim
131 David Akata - Male Male Senior 114 77 00:51:21 Claim
132 Nick Dines - Male Male Senior 115 78 00:51:22 Claim
133 Polly Rawlinson - Female FV40 18 3 00:51:29 Claim
134 Sarah Cook - Female Female Senior 19 14 00:51:31 Claimed
135 Mark Moulds - Male Flyers Southend MV50 116 13 00:51:35 Claim
136 James Heron - Male Male Senior 117 79 00:51:46 Claim
137 Gavin Reynoldson - Male Male Senior 118 80 00:51:55 Claim
138 Amanda Mitchell - Female Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets Athletics Club Female Senior 20 15 00:51:58 Claim
139 Tomasz Krakowiak Capital Pilot Male Male Senior 119 81 00:52:00 Claim
140 Lewis Smith - Male Male Senior 120 82 00:52:01 Claim
141 Peter Vick - Male MV50 121 14 00:52:03 Claim
142 Aoife Spillane - Female Female Senior 21 16 00:52:07 Claim
143 Hudson Heffer Reluctant colleagues Male Male Senior 122 83 00:52:10 Claim
144 Simon Curran - Male Male Senior 123 84 00:52:12 Claim
145 Matt Watts - Male Male Senior 124 85 00:52:13 Claim
146 David Page - Male Harlow Running Club MV50 125 15 00:52:14 Claimed
147 Simon Lasky - Male MV50 126 16 00:52:18 Claimed
148 Janice - Female Harlow Running Club FV50 22 3 00:52:20 Claim
149 Jenny Smith - Female FV40 23 4 00:53:01 Claim
149 Cheryl Drake - Female Female Senior 24 17 00:53:01 Claim
151 Huw Reeves - Male Male Senior 127 86 00:53:20 Claim
152 Hatty Middleton - Female Female Senior 25 18 00:53:23 Claim
153 Dora Bakos - Female Female Senior 26 19 00:53:27 Claim
154 Edit Paulik - Female Female Senior 27 20 00:53:32 Claim
155 Ali Pitfield - Male Male Senior 128 87 00:53:41 Claim
156 Sachron Hitchman - Male Male Senior 129 88 00:53:46 Claim
157 Stefanie Buckner - Female FV40 28 5 00:53:47 Claim
158 Jenny Fisher - Female Female Senior 29 21 00:53:48 Claim
159 David Stamp - Male Male Senior 130 89 00:53:49 Claim
160 Nick Conway - Male Male Senior 131 90 00:54:06 Claim
161 Nathan Singh - Male Male Senior 132 91 00:54:07 Claim
162 Ruth Counsell Roofus Raiders Female FV40 30 6 00:54:08 Claimed
163 John Counsell Roofus Raiders Male MV40 133 23 00:54:09 Claim
164 Lauren Garrett - Female FV40 31 7 00:54:10 Claim
165 Ruslan Fetsyk - Male MV40 134 24 00:54:12 Claim
165 Oksana Litynska - Female FV40 32 8 00:54:12 Claim
167 Sam Bampoe - Male Male Senior 135 92 00:54:16 Claim
168 Thomas Power - Male Male Senior 136 93 00:54:29 Claim
169 Alison Reader - Female FV50 33 4 00:54:30 Claim
170 Simon Swan - Male MV40 137 25 00:54:43 Claim
171 Jonathion Newell - Male MV40 138 26 00:54:50 Claim
172 Jean Saliah - Female Female Senior 34 22 00:54:53 Claim
173 Joe Roberts - Male Ipswich Jaffa RC Male Senior 139 94 00:55:02 Claim
174 Altin Kercani - Male MV40 142 28 00:55:08 Claim
174 Sam Bullen - Male Male Senior 141 95 00:55:08 Claim
174 Gary Reeman - Male MV40 140 27 00:55:08 Claim
177 Robert Thompson - Male MV60 143 4 00:55:12 Claim
178 Narinder Singh - Male MV50 144 17 00:55:31 Claim
179 Darren Todd - Male MV40 145 29 00:55:39 Claim
179 Maria Beresford - Female Maria Beresford Female Senior 35 23 00:55:39 Claim
181 James Crammond - Male MV50 146 18 00:55:48 Claim
182 Mark Conway - Male Male Senior 147 96 00:55:51 Claim
183 Roseanna McMahon Ouch Potatoes (Mark II) Female Female Senior 36 24 00:55:54 Claim
184 Jack Etherington - Male Male Senior 148 97 00:56:00 Claim
185 Rosanna - Female Female Senior 37 25 00:56:11 Claim
186 Chiedza Calpurnia - Female Mornington Chasers Female Senior 38 26 00:56:22 Claim
187 Chris Murray Chris and Liz Male Male Senior 149 98 00:56:24 Claim
188 Jeff Knowler - Male MV40 150 30 00:56:36 Claimed
189 Andrea Fabio - Male Male Senior 151 99 00:56:40 Claim
189 Karolina Lubieniecka - Female Female Senior 39 27 00:56:40 Claim
191 Tanya Earle - Female East End Road Runners Female Senior 40 28 00:56:42 Claim
192 Susie Owen - Female Female Senior 41 29 00:56:52 Claim
193 Mark Chilton - Male MV50 152 19 00:57:06 Claimed
194 Tracie Paris-Oakes - Female FV50 42 5 00:57:17 Claim
195 Tracey Mccay - Female Female Senior 43 30 00:57:20 Claim
196 Roman Fedyniak - Male Male Senior 153 100 00:57:25 Claim
197 Kevin - Male MV40 154 31 00:57:27 Claim
198 Gareth Davidson - Male MV40 155 32 00:57:35 Claim
199 Pavlos Anastasi - Male Male Senior 156 101 00:57:37 Claim
199 Kristina Baus - Female Female Senior 45 31 00:57:37 Claim
199 Katharine Carruthers - Female FV50 44 6 00:57:37 Claim
202 KELLY Pennell - Female Female Senior 46 32 00:57:38 Claim
203 ROSS EASTERBROOK - Male MV40 157 33 00:57:42 Claim
204 Zsofia Hrubi - Female Female Senior 47 33 00:57:45 Claim
205 Daniel Christian - Male Male Senior 158 102 00:57:58 Claim
206 William Man - Male Male Senior 159 103 00:57:59 Claim
207 Matthew Harvey - Male Male Senior 160 104 00:58:26 Claim
208 Natalie Bennett - Female FV40 48 9 00:58:29 Claimed
209 Yiannis Pelekanos - Male Male Senior 161 105 00:58:30 Claim
210 Joanna Clark - Female chelmsford road runners FV40 49 10 00:58:37 Claim
211 Louise Bennett - Female Female Senior 50 34 00:58:38 Claimed
212 Ailish Egleston - Female Female Senior 51 35 00:58:59 Claim
213 Kieran Sexton - Male Male Senior 162 106 00:59:01 Claim
214 Rhian Evans - Female FV40 52 11 00:59:03 Claim
215 Will Moule - Male MV40 163 34 00:59:08 Claim
216 Tony Holland - Male Ipswich Jaffa MV40 164 35 00:59:18 Claim
217 Claudia Lee - Female Female Senior 53 36 00:59:20 Claim
218 Pippa Morris - Female Female Senior 54 37 00:59:21 Claim
219 Aleem Hussain - Male Male Senior 165 107 00:59:35 Claim
220 Rebecca Firth - Female Female Senior 55 38 00:59:41 Claim
221 Evangelos Sideras - Male Male Senior 166 108 00:59:43 Claim
222 Harihararaman Venkataraman - Male Male Senior 167 109 00:59:50 Claim
223 Jennie Pope - Female Female Senior 56 39 00:59:51 Claim
224 James Denham - Male Male Senior 168 110 00:59:56 Claim
225 Rachna Bhanot - Female Female Senior 57 40 01:00:00 Claim
226 Ruth Mason - Female Female Senior 58 41 01:00:02 Claim
227 Karen Murray - Female FV40 59 12 01:00:07 Claim
228 Richard Fairlamb - Male Male Senior 169 111 01:00:10 Claim
229 Nadiiq Fedyniak - Female Female Senior 60 42 01:00:18 Claim
230 Anthony Campbell - Male Male Senior 170 112 01:00:23 Claim
231 Isabel Mark - Female Female Senior 61 43 01:00:31 Claim
232 Ruslana Bakun - Female FV40 62 13 01:00:45 Claim
233 Rachel Gu - Female Female Senior 63 44 01:00:46 Claim
234 Victoria Houston - Female Female Senior 64 45 01:00:47 Claim
235 Carolyn Sanders - Female Female Senior 65 46 01:00:55 Claim
236 Anna Nash - Female Female Senior 66 47 01:01:07 Claimed
237 Sophie Cordice - Female Female Senior 67 48 01:01:14 Claimed
238 Sophie Raynor - Female Female Senior 68 49 01:01:15 Claim
239 Rebecca Evans - Female Female Senior 69 50 01:01:32 Claim
240 Clare Thorne - Female FV40 70 14 01:01:40 Claim
241 Andrew Thorne - Male MV50 171 20 01:01:41 Claim
242 Anzelika Balionis - Female Female Senior 71 51 01:01:50 Claim
243 Stephen Rowswell - Male MV50 172 21 01:01:55 Claim
244 Sally Stacey Ouch Potatoes (Mark II) Female Female Senior 72 52 01:02:03 Claim
244 Holly Clibbon Ouch Potatoes (Mark II) Female Female Senior 73 53 01:02:03 Claim
246 Stacey Mabey - Female Female Senior 74 54 01:02:10 Claim
247 Kirsty Arnold - Female Female Senior 75 55 01:02:13 Claim
248 Rebecca Barry - Female Female Senior 76 56 01:02:17 Claim
249 Suzy Ryan - Female FV40 77 15 01:02:20 Claimed
250 Joanne Mears - Female Female Senior 78 57 01:02:22 Claimed
251 Symond Jacob - Male MV40 173 36 01:02:23 Claim
252 Helen Stevenson - Female FV50 79 7 01:02:26 Claim
253 Rebecca Wilson Reluctant colleagues Female Female Senior 80 58 01:02:34 Claim
254 Larisa Smondulak - Female FV40 81 16 01:02:39 Claim
255 James Ellis - Male Male Senior 174 113 01:02:55 Claim
256 Jacki Rosendale - Female Female Senior 82 59 01:03:01 Claim
257 Erin Mills - Female Female Senior 83 60 01:03:12 Claim
258 Laura Gilhespy - Female Female Senior 84 61 01:03:24 Claim
259 Ekua Cant Team John and Ekua Cant!!!! Female City Hash House Harriers Female Senior 85 62 01:03:34 Claimed
260 Sara Khan - Female Female Senior 86 63 01:03:46 Claim
261 Sarah Northmore - Female Female Senior 87 64 01:03:48 Claim
262 Penny Hollington - Female FV50 88 8 01:04:03 Claimed
263 Lauren McClory - Female Female Senior 89 65 01:04:25 Claim
264 Chloe Woodhead - Female eton manor ac Female Senior 90 66 01:04:27 Claim
265 Jan Smith - Female FV50 91 9 01:04:39 Claim
266 Richard Temeko - Male MV40 175 37 01:04:44 Claim
267 David - Male MV50 176 22 01:04:47 Claim
268 Mundeep Gill GBS Reunion Female Female Senior 92 67 01:04:52 Claimed
269 Emma Wilkins - Female Female Senior 93 68 01:05:01 Claim
270 Christopher - Male St Neots Riverside Runners MV60 177 5 01:05:07 Claim
271 Tom France - Male Male Senior 178 114 01:05:23 Claim
271 Sabitra Pokharel - Female FV40 95 17 01:05:23 Claim
271 Julie Delahaye - Female Female Senior 94 69 01:05:23 Claimed
274 Liz Shillingford - Female FV40 96 18 01:05:51 Claim
275 Joseph Ogden - Male Male Senior 179 115 01:06:06 Claim
276 Rebecca Pinnington - Female Female Senior 97 70 01:06:11 Claim
277 Gareth Moore - Male Male Senior 180 116 01:06:12 Claim
278 Mark Gibson - Male Trentham Running Club Male Senior 181 117 01:06:22 Claim
279 Sherri Davidson Texas Beef Female FV50 98 10 01:06:39 Claim
280 Sarah Stobbart - Female Runthrough UK/Orion Harriers FV50 99 11 01:06:41 Claim
281 Carney Battenti Running for Joe Male Male Senior 182 118 01:06:49 Claim
282 Janet Thompson - Female kent ac FV60 100 1 01:06:52 Claimed
283 Grahame Flint - Male Jennifer Graham Male Senior 183 119 01:07:06 Claim
284 Rachel Crees Ladies that run Female Erika Freeman Female Senior 101 71 01:07:08 Claim
285 Leonie Profit Lisa and Leonie Female FV40 102 19 01:07:10 Claim
285 Allan Watson - Male Male Senior 184 120 01:07:10 Claim
287 Lisa Tomas - Female FV40 103 20 01:07:12 Claim
288 CLAIRE WALSH - Female FV40 104 21 01:07:15 Claim
289 Jane Shaw - Female Female Senior 105 72 01:07:30 Claim
289 Rebecca Harris - Female Female Senior 106 73 01:07:30 Claim
291 Heath Muirhead - Male MV40 185 38 01:07:59 Claim
292 Mike Wagner - Male Male Senior 186 121 01:08:01 Claim
293 Leah Curran - Female FV40 107 22 01:08:05 Claim
294 Karen Reeman - Female FV40 108 23 01:08:17 Claim
295 Sabina Nizamuddin - Female Female Senior 109 74 01:08:21 Claim
296 Robert Smyth - Male robert smyth MV40 187 39 01:08:26 Claim
297 Alistair Miller - Male MV40 188 40 01:08:27 Claim
298 Karen Baker - Female Female Senior 110 75 01:08:29 Claim
298 Ruth Flaherty - Female Female Senior 111 76 01:08:29 Claim
300 Stephen Bessant - Male MV40 189 41 01:08:30 Claim
301 Rebecca Montacute - Female Female Senior 112 77 01:08:46 Claim
302 Carina Low - Female Female Senior 113 78 01:09:02 Claim
303 Vibeke Rowe - Female Ware joggers FV70 114 1 01:09:18 Claim
304 Juliet Chambers - Female FV40 116 24 01:09:20 Claim
304 Jayne Tierney - Female FV50 115 12 01:09:20 Claim
306 Paul Longhurst - Male MV40 190 42 01:09:38 Claim
307 Frances Humber - Female Female Senior 117 79 01:09:46 Claim
308 Aaron Woodhouse - Male Male Senior 191 122 01:09:47 Claim
309 Leigh Sproat - Female Female Senior 118 80 01:09:51 Claim
310 Leeanne Mclean Ladies that run Female Erika Freeman Female Senior 119 81 01:09:55 Claim
311 Leigh Flaherty - Male Male Senior 192 123 01:10:10 Claim
312 Rachel Platt - Female 100 Marathon Club FV40 120 25 01:10:38 Claimed
313 Sarah King - Female Female Senior 121 82 01:10:46 Claim
313 Pratik Depala - Male Male Senior 193 124 01:10:46 Claim
315 Kerry - Female Erika Freeman Female Senior 122 83 01:11:08 Claim
316 Hannah Sexton Running for Joe Female Female Senior 123 84 01:11:33 Claim
317 Jennifer Graham - Female Female Senior 124 85 01:11:51 Claimed
318 Zoe Kalia - Female Female Senior 125 86 01:12:10 Claimed
319 Laura Stewart - Female Female Senior 127 88 01:12:44 Claim
319 Natalie Sidoli - Female Female Senior 126 87 01:12:44 Claim
321 Humera Ali - Male MV40 194 43 01:13:16 Claim
322 Satya Mudragada - Female Female Senior 128 89 01:13:46 Claim
323 Oksana Bilozir - Female FV40 129 26 01:14:49 Claim
324 Maria Faulkner - Female Chelmer RoadRunners FV40 130 27 01:14:51 Claim
325 Cecily Burchill - Female Female Senior 131 90 01:15:18 Claim
326 Sarah Fletcher - Female Female Senior 132 91 01:15:28 Claim
327 Chantelle Clarke GBS Reunion Female Female Senior 133 92 01:16:10 Claim
328 Charlotte Whale Running for Joe Female Female Senior 134 93 01:17:27 Claim
329 Ben Steer Running for Joe Male Male Senior 195 125 01:17:28 Claimed
330 Emma Giles - Female Female Senior 135 94 01:17:48 Claim
331 Lucy Bedford - Female Female Senior 136 95 01:18:02 Claim
332 Joanna Hill Running for Joe Female Female Senior 137 96 01:19:19 Claim
333 Samantha Osborne - Female FV40 138 28 01:20:28 Claim
334 Hayley Gouch - Female Female Senior 140 98 01:21:17 Claim
334 Kelly Padley - Female Female Senior 139 97 01:21:17 Claim
336 Brooke Overton-yorke RCSC Female Female Senior 141 99 01:23:25 Claim
336 Charlotte Smyth RCSC Female Female Senior 142 100 01:23:25 Claim
338 Lisa Tyler Lisa Sally & Sam Female FV40 144 30 01:24:18 Claimed
338 Sally Burlington Lisa Sally & Sam Female FV40 143 29 01:24:18 Claim
340 Karen Kitson - Female Harlow RC FV40 145 31 01:24:29 Claim
341 Alice Dockings Running for Joe Female Female Senior 147 101 01:25:28 Claim
342 Hayley Whisker Ladies that run Female Erika Freeman Female Senior 148 102 01:26:46 Claim
343 Erika Freeman Ladies that run Female Female Senior 149 103 01:30:14 Claimed
344 Suzy Clark Ladies that run Female Female Senior 150 104 01:30:15 Claim
345 Rekhayathry Pillai - Female Female Senior 151 105 01:30:18 Claim
346 Mo Chachi - Male Male Senior 196 126 01:30:19 Claim
347 Chandra Bavani - Female Female Senior 152 106 01:30:20 Claim
348 Angela Bolton - Female FV50 153 14 01:32:43 Claim