The Race Organiser : Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park - Past Results
Find out more about our COVID-secure, contact-free event plans and how upcoming events are affected

Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park

Next Race: 03/10/2021 + 2 others

The Last Drop, The Podium, 5 Thornton Street, LONDON. E20 2AD

Summer 10K Series - August Results


04/08/2018, 09:30
Position First Name Last Name Team Gender Club Category Gender Position Category Position Gun Time Time Action
1 Grzegorz Opial - Male Male Senior 1 1 00:33:10 Claim
2 Lionel Montenegro - Male Fleet feet/nike racing Male Senior 2 2 00:33:14 Claim
3 Sean Trott - Male Male Senior 3 3 00:34:39 Claim
4 David Nefs - Male Male Senior 4 4 00:35:30 Claim
5 Scott Newton - Male Run Fast Male Senior 5 5 00:36:15 Claim
6 Rob Beer - Male Male Senior 6 6 00:36:23 Claim
7 Lewis Baker - Male Cambridge Harriers Male Senior 7 7 00:36:25 Claim
8 Alan O'Connor - Male United Striders Athletic Club MV40 8 1 00:36:29 Claim
9 Harry Barnes - Male RAF Athletics Male Senior 9 8 00:37:12 Claim
10 Simon Mayes - Male west end runners Male Senior 10 9 00:37:14 Claim
11 Tom Kabala Marshall-Kabala Male CLC Striders Male Senior 11 10 00:37:42 Claim
12 Wayne Dawson - Male Male Senior 12 11 00:37:50 Claim
13 Andrew Achilleos - Male Male Senior 13 12 00:38:58 Claim
14 Spencer Evans - Male Male Senior 14 13 00:39:06 Claim
15 Peter Gallagher - Male Male Senior 15 14 00:39:15 Claim
16 Glynn Thomas - Male Ipswich Jaffa MV50 16 1 00:40:22 Claimed
17 Greg Scott - Male Male Senior 17 15 00:40:23 Claim
18 Charlie Fordham - Male Charlie Fordham Male Senior 18 16 00:40:55 Claim
19 Gregory Smyth - Male Serpentine MV50 19 2 00:40:59 Claim
20 Fran Rawlings - Female Clevedon AC Female Senior 1 1 00:41:03 Claim
21 Dominic Baxter Martin & Dom Male Male Senior 20 17 00:41:53 Claimed
22 Corentin Tschudy - Male Male Senior 21 18 00:42:05 Claim
23 Mark Mckechnie - Male Male Senior 22 19 00:42:11 Claim
24 Simon George - Male Male Senior 23 20 00:42:27 Claim
25 Terry Lewsey - Male East London Runners MV40 24 2 00:43:00 Claim
26 Adam Court - Male MV50 25 3 00:43:17 Claim
26 Lloyd Lemarchal - Male Male Senior 26 21 00:43:17 Claim
28 Mark Oscar - Male Male Senior 27 22 00:43:37 Claim
29 Jon Hunter - Male Bexley ac MV50 28 4 00:43:43 Claim
30 Alan Wright - Male Bexley ac MV40 29 3 00:43:48 Claim
31 Sean Hammond - Male Male Senior 30 23 00:43:49 Claim
32 Nic Guttridge - Male MV40 31 4 00:43:53 Claim
33 Santana Deen - Female Female Senior 2 2 00:43:58 Claim
34 Aidan Padfield - Male Goodgym Race Team Male Senior 32 24 00:44:02 Claim
35 Suzannah Sheerin - Female Bexley ac Female Senior 3 3 00:44:25 Claim
36 Owen Edwards - Male Male Senior 33 25 00:44:29 Claim
37 Paul Vulliamy - Male Male Senior 34 26 00:44:31 Claim
38 Yusuf Firat - Male Haverhill RC MV50 35 5 00:44:33 Claim
39 Adarsh Uppal - Male Male Senior 36 27 00:44:44 Claim
40 Andrew Brown - Male Male Senior 37 28 00:44:51 Claim
41 Pierre Sirand - Male Male Senior 38 29 00:44:56 Claim
42 Rosalind Ashworth - Female Female Senior 4 4 00:45:01 Claim
43 Rick Bysouth - Male Male Senior 39 30 00:45:12 Claim
44 Jamie - Male Male Senior 40 31 00:45:14 Claim
45 Sean Carey - Male Alice Rose Running Club Walthamstow MV40 41 5 00:45:15 Claim
46 Jason Bepey - Male Grange Farm and Dunmow Runners MV40 42 6 00:45:17 Claim
47 Rachel Guiste - Female Female Senior 5 5 00:45:30 Claim
48 Paul Scriven - Male Male Senior 43 32 00:45:35 Claim
49 Ayodele Olusanya - Male MV50 45 6 00:45:36 Claim
49 Dave Sculthorpe - Male Male Senior 44 33 00:45:36 Claim
51 Mark - Male MV40 46 7 00:45:42 Claim
52 Owain Lloyd - Male Male Senior 47 34 00:45:51 Claim
52 Johnny McNamee - Male Male Senior 48 35 00:45:51 Claim
54 Sam Sims - Male Male Senior 49 36 00:45:53 Claim
55 David Stockwell - Male Orion Harriers MV50 50 7 00:46:07 Claim
56 Robert Gray - Male MV40 51 8 00:46:30 Claim
56 Beth O'connor - Female United Striders Athletic Club FV40 6 1 00:46:30 Claimed
58 Lindsay Mead - Female FV50 7 1 00:46:41 Claim
59 Jamie Knight - Male Billericay striders Male Senior 52 37 00:46:42 Claim
60 Peter Holt Custom House Community FC Male MV50 53 8 00:46:44 Claim
61 John Western - Male Leigh on Sea Striders MV50 54 9 00:46:50 Claim
62 Jonathan Bryce - Male MV40 55 9 00:47:05 Claim
63 Isobel Bushell - Female Female Senior 8 6 00:47:11 Claim
64 Daniel Reyes JHC Financial Male Male Senior 56 38 00:47:16 Claim
65 Patrick Massey - Male Male Senior 57 39 00:47:19 Claim
66 Josh Walker - Male Male Senior 58 40 00:47:31 Claim
67 Manny Hawks - Male Male Senior 59 41 00:47:33 Claim
68 Adam Jaffe - Male MV40 60 10 00:47:43 Claim
69 Charles Farley - Male Male Senior 61 42 00:47:53 Claim
70 Christopher Quince - Male Male Senior 62 43 00:48:04 Claimed
71 Kelem Tahir - Male Male Senior 63 44 00:48:05 Claim
72 Paul Saunders - Male MV50 64 10 00:48:10 Claim
73 Michael Haffenden - Male MV40 65 11 00:48:17 Claim
74 Ho Lam - Male Male Senior 66 45 00:48:20 Claim
75 Giacomo Levi - Male Male Senior 68 47 00:48:27 Claim
75 ROBERT WOOD - Male Male Senior 67 46 00:48:27 Claim
77 James Gray - Female Female Senior 9 7 00:48:36 Claim
78 Ciaran O'Laoire - Male Male Senior 69 48 00:48:53 Claim
79 Daniel Hedley - Male Male Senior 71 50 00:49:09 Claim
79 Callum McCombie - Male Male Senior 72 51 00:49:09 Claim
79 Taylor Livett Custom House Community FC Male CHCFC Male Senior 70 49 00:49:09 Claim
82 Dempsey Samways - Male Male Senior 73 52 00:49:27 Claim
83 Vanessa Theis - Female Female Senior 10 8 00:49:37 Claim
84 John Stephenson JHC Financial Male Male Senior 74 53 00:49:39 Claim
85 James Partington - Male Male Senior 77 56 00:49:42 Claim
85 Mandeep Singh - Male Male Senior 75 54 00:49:42 Claim
85 Franklin Amadi Custom House Community FC Male Male Senior 76 55 00:49:42 Claim
88 Mohammed Shofiuzzaman - Male benfleet rc MV40 78 12 00:49:47 Claim
89 James Karat - Male MV40 79 13 00:49:48 Claim
90 Simran Bhopal - Male Male Senior 80 57 00:49:50 Claim
91 Stuart Rogers - Male Male Senior 81 58 00:49:53 Claim
92 James Ensor - Male Male Senior 82 59 00:49:56 Claim
93 Sam Benge - Male Woodford Green and Essex Ladies Male Senior 83 60 00:49:57 Claim
94 Sue England - Female Female Senior 11 9 00:49:59 Claim
95 Glenn Stokes - Male MV40 84 14 00:50:15 Claim
96 PAUL BROUGH - Male Haverhill RC MV50 85 11 00:50:31 Claim
97 Aidan Hughes The Hugheses Male Male Senior 86 61 00:50:32 Claim
98 Ben - Male Male Senior 87 62 00:50:35 Claim
99 Shuja Rahim - Male MV40 88 15 00:50:36 Claim
100 Paul Paget - Male Male Senior 89 63 00:50:45 Claim
101 Adam Tinson - Male Male Senior 90 64 00:50:48 Claim
102 Rebecca Davies - Female Female Senior 12 10 00:50:59 Claim
103 Jon Rawlings - Male MV40 91 16 00:51:02 Claim
104 Jishnu Nandy - Male Male Senior 92 65 00:51:04 Claim
105 Charlotte Davies - Female Female Senior 13 11 00:51:05 Claim
106 Warren Markert - Male MV40 93 17 00:51:35 Claim
107 Tane Dunlop - Male MV40 94 18 00:51:43 Claim
108 Petar Naumov - Male Male Senior 95 66 00:51:45 Claim
109 Susie Carr - Female Female Senior 14 12 00:51:46 Claim
110 Alexander - Male Male Senior 96 67 00:51:50 Claim
111 Thomas Lequeux - Male Male Senior 97 68 00:51:55 Claimed
112 Tom Flynn - Male Male Senior 98 69 00:52:07 Claim
113 Aby Popo - Female Female Senior 15 13 00:52:13 Claim
114 Christopher Kairinos - Male Male Senior 99 70 00:52:17 Claim
115 Joe Supple-Turnham - Male Male Senior 100 71 00:52:19 Claim
116 Andy C JHC Financial Male Male Senior 101 72 00:52:32 Claim
117 Sophie Wilkins - Female Female Senior 16 14 00:52:33 Claim
118 Quentin Watelet - Male Male Senior 102 73 00:52:47 Claimed
119 Christopher Donald - Male MV50 103 12 00:52:48 Claim
120 Rob Johanson - Male Male Senior 104 74 00:52:49 Claim
121 Xantal Oller - Female FV40 17 2 00:53:00 Claim
122 Aidan O'Dea - Male Male Senior 105 75 00:53:23 Claim
123 Paul Joseph - Male MV50 106 13 00:53:25 Claim
124 Myles Grandison - Male Male Senior 107 76 00:53:35 Claim
124 Vicky Mayes - Female west end runners Female Senior 18 15 00:53:35 Claimed
126 Rebecca England - Female FV40 19 3 00:53:37 Claim
126 Kevin Leap - Male Male Senior 108 77 00:53:37 Claim
128 Matthew Guy - Male Male Senior 109 78 00:53:38 Claim
129 Anna Gibson - Female Female Senior 20 16 00:53:39 Claim
130 Julian Dobson - Male Male Senior 110 79 00:53:40 Claim
131 Marco Signorini - Male MV50 111 14 00:53:44 Claim
132 Chris Batley Custom House Community FC Male Male Senior 112 80 00:53:46 Claim
133 Kristian Moseley - Male Male Senior 113 81 00:53:51 Claimed
134 Laura Fildes - Female Female Senior 21 17 00:53:54 Claimed
135 James Heron - Male Male Senior 114 82 00:54:02 Claim
136 Stephen Whitby - Male Male Senior 115 83 00:54:10 Claim
137 Angus MacRae - Male Male Senior 116 84 00:54:15 Claim
138 Rob Palmer - Male Male Senior 117 85 00:54:23 Claim
139 Chris Davies - Male MV60 118 1 00:54:25 Claim
140 Jenny Wood - Female Female Senior 22 18 00:54:28 Claim
141 Faye Winter - Female Female Senior 23 19 00:54:30 Claim
141 Dionysios Ntais - Male MV40 119 19 00:54:30 Claim
143 Chris Bracegirdle - Male Male Senior 120 86 00:54:47 Claim
144 Hanlie Signorini - Female FV50 24 2 00:54:48 Claim
145 Sachron Hitchman - Male Male Senior 121 87 00:54:55 Claim
146 Simon - Male Male Senior 122 88 00:54:56 Claim
147 Ruth Keeler - Female Female Senior 25 20 00:54:59 Claimed
148 Steve Platt - Male 100 Marathon Club MV60 123 2 00:55:12 Claim
149 Anya Culling - Female Female Senior 26 21 00:55:26 Claim
150 Liz Ady - Female FV40 27 4 00:55:31 Claim
151 Tayo Bruce-Annan - Male Male Senior 124 89 00:55:35 Claim
152 Daniel Hulbert JHC Financial Male MV40 125 20 00:55:36 Claim
153 Jessica Cram - Female Female Senior 28 22 00:55:47 Claim
154 David Pickford - Male Male Senior 126 90 00:55:54 Claim
155 Lorna Williams - Female Female Senior 29 23 00:56:00 Claim
156 Terry Elstone - Male Male Senior 127 91 00:56:02 Claimed
157 Laureen O+kane - Female Female Senior 30 24 00:56:07 Claim
157 Gary O'Kane - Male MV40 128 21 00:56:07 Claim
159 Freddie Pitto - Male MV50 129 15 00:56:18 Claim
160 Giel Peters - Male Male Senior 130 92 00:56:20 Claimed
161 Tom Woolverton - Male Male Senior 131 93 00:56:22 Claim
162 Adam Baldwin - Male Male Senior 132 94 00:56:26 Claim
163 Sean Allison - Male benfleet rc MV50 133 16 00:56:40 Claim
164 Hattie Noble - Female Female Senior 31 25 00:56:57 Claim
165 Luis Cantu - Male Male Senior 134 95 00:57:00 Claim
166 Laura Bowler - Female Female Senior 32 26 00:57:03 Claim
167 Phil Jackson - Male Male Senior 135 96 00:57:04 Claim
168 Hildegard Van - Female Female Senior 33 27 00:57:15 Claim
169 Patrick Gray JHC Financial Male Male Senior 136 97 00:57:25 Claim
170 Adam Pawley - Male Male Senior 137 98 00:57:49 Claimed
171 Anette Haber - Female Female Senior 34 28 00:57:50 Claim
171 Peter Beeby The Three Amigos Male MV40 138 22 00:57:50 Claim
173 Jonathon Rae - Male Male Senior 139 99 00:57:55 Claim
174 Donato Antonini equitalia team Male Male Senior 141 101 00:58:00 Claim
174 Aidan Cosgrave - Male Male Senior 140 100 00:58:00 Claim
176 Dan Ryan - Male Male Senior 142 102 00:58:16 Claim
177 Emma Vincent - Female Dagenham 88 Runners Female Senior 35 29 00:58:18 Claimed
178 Ashley Langran - Male Male Senior 143 103 00:58:22 Claim
179 Jigar Patel - Male Male Senior 144 104 00:58:24 Claim
180 Rory Shiels - Male Male Senior 145 105 00:58:30 Claim
181 Gethin Wilson - Male Male Senior 146 106 00:58:31 Claim
182 Nonpawith Phoommanee - Male Male Senior 147 107 00:58:36 Claim
183 Alex Brown Lads Run Too Male Male Senior 148 108 00:58:58 Claim
184 Stephanie Quince - Female Female Senior 36 30 00:59:04 Claim
185 Darina Mokrç_ovç - Female MKHL Runners Female Senior 37 31 00:59:06 Claim
186 Marc Rimmer - Male Male Senior 149 109 00:59:08 Claim
186 Chloe - Female Female Senior 38 32 00:59:08 Claim
188 David Teguh - Male MV40 150 23 00:59:16 Claim
189 Hannah - Female Female Senior 39 33 00:59:30 Claim
190 Alan Bradley - Male Male Senior 151 110 00:59:37 Claim
191 Francis Quigley - Male Male Senior 152 111 00:59:38 Claim
192 Chris Retz - Male Male Senior 153 112 00:59:45 Claim
193 Carly Crossland - Female Female Senior 40 34 00:59:47 Claim
194 Karle Kane - Male Male Senior 154 113 00:59:48 Claimed
195 Sara Thompson - Female FV40 41 5 00:59:49 Claim
196 Alex Mcleod - Male Male Senior 155 114 00:59:58 Claim
197 Sukh Bains Sukh & Raman Male Male Senior 156 115 01:00:05 Claim
198 Philip Hicks - Male MV60 157 3 01:00:22 Claim
199 Eros Adamides - Male Female Senior 42 35 01:00:48 Claim
200 Leigh Hawkins - Male Male Senior 158 116 01:00:49 Claim
201 John Murphy - Male MV40 160 24 01:00:53 Claim
202 Charlie Salmon Custom House Community FC Male Male Senior 161 118 01:00:56 Claim
202 Jennifer Tawiah - Female FV40 43 6 01:00:56 Claim
204 Kavita Shah - Female Female Senior 44 36 01:00:57 Claim
205 Cathy Cross - Female FV50 45 3 01:00:58 Claim
206 Laura Van - Female Female Senior 46 37 01:01:00 Claim
207 Peter Jones - Male MV40 162 25 01:01:05 Claim
208 Darren Butt - Male MV40 163 26 01:01:10 Claim
209 Stewart Brown - Male MV50 164 17 01:01:11 Claimed
210 Niall Flanagan - Male Adidas Runners Male Senior 165 119 01:01:14 Claim
211 Rob Batters - Male road runners club MV50 166 18 01:01:15 Claim
212 Dave Howard - Male MV60 167 4 01:01:19 Claim
213 Stuart Shepherd - Male Saint Edmund Pacers MV50 168 19 01:01:42 Claim
214 Maisie Tickner - Female Female Senior 47 38 01:01:58 Claim
215 Millie Barrows - Female Female Senior 48 39 01:02:13 Claim
216 Andrew Roberts - Male Male Senior 169 120 01:02:30 Claim
217 Rosy Sims - Female Female Senior 49 40 01:02:42 Claim
218 Laura Nout - Female Female Senior 50 41 01:03:02 Claim
219 Catherine Shear - Female Female Senior 51 42 01:03:04 Claim
220 Shwetha Narayanaswamy KRS Female Female Senior 52 43 01:03:31 Claim
221 Richard Spanton - Male Male Senior 170 121 01:03:43 Claim
222 Lucy Brett - Female Female Senior 53 44 01:03:52 Claim
223 Annette Scholz - Female Run club east FV40 54 7 01:04:00 Claim
224 Helen Keeler - Female FV50 55 4 01:04:09 Claim
225 Bofelo Lloyd - Male Male Senior 171 122 01:04:10 Claim
226 Jacek Falatowicz - Male Male Senior 172 123 01:04:15 Claim
227 Joe Carson Custom House Community FC Male Male Senior 173 124 01:04:28 Claim
228 Carl Day Custom House Community FC Male Male Senior 174 125 01:04:31 Claimed
229 Hollie Burke - Female Female Senior 56 45 01:04:33 Claim
230 Laura Sartori - Female FV40 57 8 01:04:36 Claim
231 Ellie Chapman - Female Female Senior 58 46 01:04:52 Claim
232 Laurence Landon - Male Male Senior 175 126 01:05:11 Claim
233 Victoria Rennison - Female Female Senior 59 47 01:05:19 Claimed
233 Jonathan Rennison - Male Male Senior 176 127 01:05:19 Claim
235 Natalie Alvarez - Female Female Senior 60 48 01:05:27 Claim
236 Omeed Starmer JHC Financial Male Male Senior 177 128 01:05:44 Claim
237 Michelle Perry - Female FV50 61 5 01:06:29 Claim
238 Cheryl Thomas - Female Ipswich Jaffa FV50 62 6 01:06:42 Claim
239 Lottie Marris - Female Female Senior 63 49 01:06:45 Claim
239 Lisa Igelmann - Female Female Senior 64 50 01:06:45 Claim
241 Stacey Jennings - Female Female Senior 65 51 01:06:48 Claim
242 Alison Smith - Female Female Senior 66 52 01:07:00 Claim
243 Daniel Ezro - Male MV40 178 27 01:07:12 Claim
243 Gaby Ezro - Female Female Senior 67 53 01:07:12 Claim
245 Lorraine Berry - Female Female Senior 68 54 01:07:28 Claim
246 Alice Denison - Female Female Senior 69 55 01:07:39 Claim
247 Richard Smith - Male MV50 179 20 01:07:55 Claim
248 Peter Berry - Male Male Senior 180 129 01:08:13 Claim
249 ANN MOYES - Female FV60 70 1 01:08:33 Claim
250 Anna Moyes - Female Female Senior 71 56 01:08:38 Claimed
251 Ramandeep Rai Sukh & Raman Female Female Senior 72 57 01:08:50 Claimed
252 John Gibson - Male Serpentine MV70 181 1 01:09:02 Claim
253 Michael Grant - Male Male Senior 182 130 01:09:05 Claim
253 Joann Jones The Three Amigos Female FV40 73 9 01:09:05 Claim
253 Penny Phillips - Female FV40 74 10 01:09:05 Claim
256 Monica Saenz - Female Female Senior 76 59 01:09:13 Claim
256 Sarah Kovacs - Female Female Senior 75 58 01:09:13 Claim
258 Paul Butler - Male Male Senior 183 131 01:09:14 Claim
259 Charlotte Porter Marshall-Kabala Female Female Senior 77 60 01:09:21 Claim
259 Danielle Marshall-kabala Marshall-Kabala Female Female Senior 78 61 01:09:21 Claimed
261 Hannah Bruton - Female Female Senior 79 62 01:09:22 Claim
262 Ben Hession - Male Male Senior 184 132 01:09:42 Claim
263 Helen Frisino The Three Amigos Female FV40 80 11 01:09:59 Claim
264 Wisbetilandia - Female FV40 81 12 01:10:26 Claim
265 Paul Eastman - Male MV50 185 21 01:10:46 Claim
266 Anna Stella Malibu Runners Female Malibu Runners Female Senior 82 63 01:10:49 Claim
267 Greg Prust - Male Gregory Scott Prust Male Senior 186 133 01:10:55 Claim
268 Laura Fell - Female Female Senior 83 64 01:10:57 Claim
269 Catherine Chapman - Female Female Senior 84 65 01:11:00 Claim
270 Alice Jordan JHC Financial Female Female Senior 85 66 01:11:01 Claim
271 Sonal Thaper JHC Financial Female Female Senior 86 67 01:11:02 Claim
272 Maxine Slade - Female FV60 87 2 01:11:05 Claimed
273 Julian Sewell - Male MV50 187 22 01:11:39 Claim
274 Sean Maguire - Male Male Senior 188 134 01:11:42 Claim
275 Alyson Miquel - Female Female Senior 88 68 01:12:05 Claim
276 Jane - Female Female Senior 89 69 01:12:06 Claim
277 Amy DeBaat - Female Female Senior 90 70 01:12:47 Claim
278 Clare Harvey Harveys Female 1985 Female Senior 91 71 01:12:58 Claimed
279 Sarah Kelly - Female Female Senior 92 72 01:13:18 Claim
280 Heather Ward - Female FV50 94 7 01:13:45 Claim
280 Gemma Day Custom House Community FC Female Female Senior 93 73 01:13:45 Claim
282 Amy Andrew - Female Female Senior 95 74 01:14:00 Claim
283 Charlotte Crisp - Female Female Senior 96 75 01:14:09 Claim
284 Ellena - Female Female Senior 97 76 01:14:23 Claim
285 Aisling-Blaise Gallagher - Female Female Senior 98 77 01:14:37 Claim
286 Laura Mould - Female Female Senior 99 78 01:14:39 Claim
287 Richard - Male MV40 189 28 01:14:40 Claim
287 Ailsa Mould - Female Female Senior 100 79 01:14:40 Claim
289 Sarah Brittle - Female Female Senior 101 80 01:15:39 Claim
290 Anna Dlugaszek - Female Female Senior 102 81 01:16:35 Claim
290 Jennie Evans - Female Female Senior 103 82 01:16:35 Claim
292 Victoria Oakes - Female Female Senior 104 83 01:16:48 Claim
293 Stephanie Gold - Female Victoria park harriers FV60 105 3 01:17:00 Claim
294 Romil Bernaje - Male MV40 190 29 01:17:02 Claim
294 Thomas Foskett - Male Male Senior 191 135 01:17:02 Claim
296 Michelle Hillen - Female Female Senior 106 84 01:17:32 Claim
297 Debbie Ashcroft - Female FV50 107 8 01:17:36 Claim
297 Wendy Johnston - Female FV50 108 9 01:17:36 Claim
299 Sophie Johnston - Female Female Senior 109 85 01:17:55 Claim
300 Robert Murray - Male Male Senior 192 136 01:18:21 Claim
301 Krishna Battula - Male MV40 193 30 01:19:15 Claimed
302 Saji Sukumaran - Male Male Senior 194 137 01:19:17 Claim
303 Rishika Varadarajan KRS Female Female Senior 110 86 01:19:38 Claim
304 Elana Cillie - Female Female Senior 111 87 01:20:25 Claim
304 Janneke Cillie - Female Female Senior 112 88 01:20:25 Claim
306 Miss O'Brien - Female FV40 113 13 01:21:09 Claim
307 Danny White DanAmy Male Male Senior 195 138 01:21:11 Claim
307 Amy Brown DanAmy Female Female Senior 114 89 01:21:11 Claim
309 Mohit Ravani JHC Financial Male Male Senior 196 139 01:21:27 Claim
310 Leanne Hughes The Hugheses Female Female Senior 115 90 01:22:15 Claim
311 Martin Henshall - Male Male Senior 197 140 01:23:08 Claim
312 Sophie Gillibrand - Female Female Senior 116 91 01:29:04 Claim
313 Aisha Saeed JHC Financial Female Female Senior 117 92 01:29:40 Claim
314 Caroline Harvey Harveys Female Chew Valley Snails FV70 118 1 01:36:35 Claim
315 Sylvia Mathe - Female FV40 119 14 01:43:14 Claim