The Race Organiser : Weybridge 10K & Fun Run Results
Find out more about our COVID-secure, contact-free event plans and how upcoming events are affected

Weybridge 10K & Fun Run

Next Race: 04/12/2022

Cowey Sale, Walton Lane, WALTON-ON-THAMES. KT12 1QP

10K Results


05/12/2021, 09:00
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Category Gender Position Category Position Gun Time Time Action
1 William HAGALID Male Male Senior 1 1 00:33:08 00:33:08 Claimed
2 Gary ARMSTRONG Male Ranelagh Harriers Male V40 2 1 00:33:14 00:33:14 Claimed
3 James GAMBLE Male Male Senior 3 2 00:33:57 00:33:57 Claimed
4 Craig SHAND Male Male Senior 4 3 00:33:59 00:33:59 Claimed
5 Connor TRERISE Male Woking AC Male Senior 5 4 00:34:11 00:34:11 Claimed
6 Marco GAZZELLONI Male Male V40 6 2 00:35:09 00:35:09 Claimed
7 Gary DUNK Male Elmbridge Road Runners Male V40 7 3 00:35:14 00:35:14 Claimed
8 Rob THORNTON Male Male V40 8 4 00:35:17 00:35:17 Claimed
9 Patryk KUBIK Male Male Senior 9 5 00:35:24 00:35:24 Claimed
10 Philip THOROGOOD Male Elmbridge Road Runners Male Senior 10 6 00:35:30 00:35:30 Claimed
11 James SAWDY Male Epsom & Ewell Harriers Male Senior 11 7 00:35:34 00:35:34 Claimed
12 Cordelia PARKER Female Female Senior 1 1 00:35:42 00:35:42 Claimed
13 Andrew MORETON Male Elmbridge Road Runners Male Senior 12 8 00:35:54 00:35:54 Claimed
14 Rich LAZELL Male Male Senior 13 9 00:36:04 00:36:04 Claim
15 Philip MCCULLOCH Male Male Senior 14 10 00:36:19 00:36:19 Claimed
16 David BAKER Male Male Senior 15 11 00:36:52 00:36:52 Claimed
17 John BRAME Male Male V40 16 5 00:37:11 00:37:11 Claimed
18 Spencer BATEMAN Male MU18 17 1 00:37:30 00:37:30 Claimed
19 Lewis REEVES Male Male Senior 18 12 00:37:36 00:37:36 Claimed
20 Jonathan SANDERS Male Male Senior 19 13 00:37:37 00:37:37 Claimed
21 Ian ACREMAN Male Male V50 20 1 00:37:57 00:37:57 Claimed
22 Dan BROWN Male Male Senior 21 14 00:37:58 00:37:58 Claimed
23 Carla MOLINARO Female Clapham Chasers Female Senior 2 2 00:38:06 00:38:06 Claimed
24 Tristan ROBERTS Male Male Senior 22 15 00:38:09 00:38:09 Claimed
25 Richard SNELGROVE Male Male Senior 23 16 00:38:16 00:38:16 Claimed
26 Zoe COWELL-JONES Female Female V40 3 1 00:38:21 00:38:21 Claimed
27 Ted MUNSON Male Male Senior 24 17 00:38:33 00:38:33 Claimed
28 Robert HOGG Male Male V40 25 6 00:38:39 00:38:39 Claimed
29 Michael GUY Male Runneymede Runners Male V40 26 7 00:38:40 00:38:40 Claimed
30 Matt SHELL Male runnymede runners Male V40 27 8 00:38:45 00:38:45 Claim
31 Graham BELL Male Male Senior 28 18 00:38:50 00:38:50 Claimed
32 Charlie PALMER Male Male Senior 29 19 00:38:53 00:38:53 Claimed
33 Matt BRIMBLE Male Male Senior 30 20 00:38:56 00:38:56 Claimed
34 Lewis MARSH Male Male Senior 31 21 00:39:27 00:39:27 Claimed
35 Christopher COOPER Male Male Senior 32 22 00:39:29 00:39:29 Claimed
36 Rob SPARKES Male Male V40 33 9 00:39:32 00:39:32 Claimed
37 Christoph RUEDIG Male Male V40 34 10 00:39:35 00:39:35 Claimed
38 Nick MURPHY Male Male Senior 35 23 00:39:36 00:39:36 Claimed
39 Chris HAYWOOD Male Male Senior 36 24 00:39:46 00:39:46 Claimed
40 Liam FLANAGAN Male Male Senior 37 25 00:39:49 00:39:49 Claimed
41 Justin GUTHRIE Male Male Senior 38 26 00:39:50 00:39:50 Claimed
42 Adrian BROOKES Male Male V50 39 2 00:39:52 00:39:52 Claimed
43 Andrzej RABSZTYN Male Male V40 40 11 00:39:55 00:39:55 Claimed
44 Keith RUSSELL Male Male V40 41 12 00:39:56 00:39:56 Claimed
45 Lee FEICHTLBAUER Male Male Senior 42 27 00:40:07 00:40:07 Claimed
46 Juan Carlos MELENDRES Male Male V40 43 13 00:40:11 00:40:11 Claimed
47 Greg FITCH Male Male V40 44 14 00:40:24 00:40:24 Claimed
48 Anthony LALSING Male Male Senior 45 28 00:40:29 00:40:29 Claimed
49 Will HARTLEY Male Male Senior 46 29 00:40:32 00:40:32 Claimed
50 Chris WALTERS Male Male V40 47 15 00:40:35 00:40:35 Claimed
51 Petra KNAPPOVA Female Female Senior 4 3 00:40:37 00:40:37 Claimed
52 Chris MCKEOWN Male Woking AC Male V40 48 16 00:40:44 00:40:44 Claimed
53 Edward BRUNSKILL Male Male V40 49 17 00:41:03 00:41:03 Claimed
54 Lucy HOSEASON Female the stragglers running club FU18 5 1 00:41:07 00:41:07 Claimed
55 Alan FOWLER Male Male V40 50 18 00:41:10 00:41:10 Claimed
56 Damian EADE Male Male V40 51 19 00:41:12 00:41:12 Claimed
57 James SIFTON Male Male V40 52 20 00:41:16 00:41:16 Claimed
58 Nathan DUNN Male Male Senior 53 30 00:41:18 00:41:18 Claimed
59 Soren SCHULTZE Male Windle Valley Runners Male V60 54 1 00:41:21 00:41:21 Claimed
60 Runner 926 Male Unknown 1 1 00:41:27 00:41:27 Claim
61 Ophelia VESELY Female FU18 6 2 00:41:37 00:41:37 Claimed
62 Matthew THOMAS Male Male V50 55 3 00:41:42 00:41:42 Claimed
63 Alison HOPKINS Female Female V40 7 2 00:41:43 00:41:43 Claimed
64 Mark COBLEY Male Male V40 56 21 00:41:50 00:41:50 Claimed
65 Graeme WELLARD Male runnymede runners Male Senior 57 31 00:41:58 00:41:58 Claimed
66 Anthony BROOKE Male Male V40 58 22 00:42:03 00:42:03 Claimed
67 Liz RUST Female Female Senior 8 4 00:42:08 00:42:08 Claimed
68 Nicky MCKENZIE Female Female V40 9 3 00:42:15 00:42:15 Claimed
69 Joe HAMILTON Male Male Senior 59 32 00:42:20 00:42:20 Claimed
70 David HARKIN Male Male Senior 60 33 00:42:29 00:42:29 Claimed
71 Mark SANTER Male Burgess hill runners Male V40 61 23 00:42:30 00:42:30 Claimed
72 Joshua POPE Male Maidenhead Athletes Club MU18 62 2 00:42:34 00:42:34 Claimed
73 Matt SMIT Male Male V50 63 4 00:42:35 00:42:35 Claimed
74 Matthew MCKENNA Male MU15 64 1 00:42:36 00:42:36 Claimed
75 Daniel SMITH Male Male V40 65 24 00:42:38 00:42:38 Claimed
76 Ian CROLL Male Male V40 66 25 00:42:43 00:42:43 Claimed
77 Hayden HARBUD Male Male V40 67 26 00:42:51 00:42:51 Claimed
78 Jessica SPARKES Female Female Senior 10 5 00:42:55 00:42:55 Claimed
79 William JOOSTE Male Male V50 68 5 00:42:56 00:42:56 Claimed
80 Lewis DUNN Male Male Senior 69 34 00:43:05 00:43:05 Claimed
81 Richard KESSELL Male Male Senior 70 35 00:43:08 00:43:08 Claimed
82 Richard ROBINSON Male Male Senior 71 36 00:43:11 00:43:11 Claimed
83 Guy INGRAM Male Male V50 72 6 00:43:15 00:43:15 Claimed
84 Lucy SUMMERS Female Female Senior 11 6 00:43:18 00:43:18 Claimed
85 Tara GLEICH Female Female V50 12 1 00:43:23 00:43:23 Claimed
86 Eddie SCOTT Male Male Senior 73 37 00:43:24 00:43:24 Claimed
87 Tom MACKENZIE Male Male Senior 74 38 00:43:27 00:43:27 Claimed
88 David PARRY Male Male V40 75 27 00:43:42 00:43:42 Claimed
89 Nick SEAMAN Male Male V60 76 2 00:43:54 00:43:54 Claimed
90 Darren WOODS Male Striders of Croydon Male Senior 77 39 00:43:56 00:43:56 Claimed
91 Lee KEMP Male Male Senior 78 40 00:43:59 00:43:59 Claimed
92 Runner 896 Male Unknown 2 2 00:43:59 00:43:59 Claim
93 Martin TRUNECKA Male Male V40 79 28 00:44:00 00:44:00 Claimed
94 Richard ADAMS Male Male V40 80 29 00:44:03 00:44:03 Claimed
95 Alan SPANOS Male Male Senior 81 41 00:44:07 00:44:07 Claimed
96 Ben FLYNN Male Male Senior 82 42 00:44:11 00:44:11 Claimed
97 Kamela PREVETT Female Female V40 13 4 00:44:13 00:44:13 Claimed
98 Fred TAPPIN Male MU18 83 3 00:44:16 00:44:16 Claimed
99 Joshua JOOSTE Male MU18 84 4 00:44:17 00:44:17 Claimed
100 Andy DODD Male Male V40 85 30 00:44:18 00:44:18 Claimed
101 Joanna DAVIS Female Female Senior 14 7 00:44:19 00:44:19 Claimed
102 David SMITH Male Male Senior 86 43 00:44:22 00:44:22 Claimed
103 Thomas GEORGESON Male Male V40 87 31 00:44:28 00:44:28 Claimed
104 Sarah LEWIN Female Female V40 15 5 00:44:32 00:44:32 Claimed
105 Kim WIGGINS Female riverside rebels Female V40 16 6 00:44:33 00:44:33 Claimed
106 Runner 170 Male Unknown 3 3 00:44:36 00:44:36 Claim
107 Mandy LEACH Female runnymede runners Female V50 17 2 00:44:47 00:44:47 Claimed
108 Antonio STIFANI Male Male V60 88 3 00:44:58 00:44:58 Claimed
109 David COURT Male Male V40 89 32 00:44:59 00:44:59 Claimed
110 Johan OLIVIER Male Male Senior 90 44 00:45:07 00:45:07 Claimed
111 Steve PILGRIM Male Male V60 91 4 00:45:07 00:45:07 Claimed
112 Dawid HEYL Male Male V40 92 33 00:45:09 00:45:09 Claimed
113 Jonathan VETTERLEIN Male Male V40 93 34 00:45:12 00:45:12 Claimed
114 Nathanael MURDOCH Male Male Senior 94 45 00:45:16 00:45:16 Claimed
115 Robin ROSSMANN Male Male V40 95 35 00:45:21 00:45:21 Claimed
116 Mark BATEMAN Male Male V40 96 36 00:45:31 00:45:31 Claimed
117 Rachel THACKRAY Female Female V40 18 7 00:45:35 00:45:35 Claimed
118 Dawid VAN COLLER Male Male Senior 97 46 00:45:41 00:45:41 Claimed
119 Gregg WOODIER Male Male Senior 98 47 00:45:45 00:45:45 Claimed
120 Paul NEAT Male Shepperton Running Group Male V50 99 7 00:45:45 00:45:45 Claimed
121 Adrian LOCKHART Male Male Senior 100 48 00:45:47 00:45:47 Claimed
122 Myburgh VAN ASWEGEN Male Male V40 101 37 00:45:48 00:45:48 Claimed
123 Chris CHALLIS Male Male V40 102 38 00:45:55 00:45:55 Claimed
124 Gareth EVANS Male Male V40 103 39 00:46:02 00:46:02 Claimed
125 Pete BLACKHURST Male Male Senior 104 49 00:46:05 00:46:05 Claimed
126 Sonya BARDSWELL Female Female V40 19 8 00:46:10 00:46:10 Claimed
127 Ben LEIKIS Male Male V40 105 40 00:46:11 00:46:11 Claimed
128 Xavier MEDINO Male Male Senior 106 50 00:46:11 00:46:11 Claimed
129 Leonardo PALMA Male Male Senior 107 51 00:46:13 00:46:13 Claimed
130 Archie PENFOLD Male MU18 108 5 00:46:14 00:46:14 Claimed
131 John PARRY Male Male V40 109 41 00:46:15 00:46:15 Claimed
132 Louise STONDZIK Female Shepperton Running Group Female V40 20 9 00:46:20 00:46:20 Claimed
133 Jean-Robert SAXTON Male Male Senior 110 52 00:46:24 00:46:24 Claimed
134 Neil COLE Male Elmbridge Road Runners Male V40 111 42 00:46:26 00:46:26 Claimed
135 Kevin DARGUE Male Male V50 112 8 00:46:27 00:46:27 Claimed
136 Simon HEYWOOD Male Male Senior 113 53 00:46:34 00:46:34 Claimed
137 Daniel TUCK Male Male Senior 114 54 00:46:38 00:46:38 Claimed
138 Gregory POPPER Male Male V50 115 9 00:46:39 00:46:39 Claimed
139 James BIGGS Male Male V40 116 43 00:46:40 00:46:40 Claimed
140 Andrew PIRIE Male Male Senior 117 55 00:46:40 00:46:40 Claimed
141 Christene NOLAN Female Female V50 21 3 00:46:41 00:46:41 Claimed
142 Joe SAMPSON Male Male Senior 118 56 00:46:50 00:46:50 Claimed
143 Ben CHAUDOIR Male Male V40 119 44 00:46:53 00:46:53 Claimed
144 Michelle HOLLINS Female Female V50 22 4 00:46:55 00:46:55 Claimed
145 Adam DAWE Male Male Senior 120 57 00:46:56 00:46:56 Claimed
146 Louise LENARDUZZI Female Female V40 23 10 00:46:56 00:46:56 Claimed
147 Jan KNAPP Male Male Senior 121 58 00:46:59 00:46:59 Claimed
148 Will HARVEY Male Male V40 122 45 00:47:03 00:47:03 Claimed
149 Paddy ALTON Male Male Senior 123 59 00:47:05 00:47:05 Claimed
150 Lorraine PETHERAM Female Female V40 24 11 00:47:10 00:47:10 Claimed
151 Jason FORWARD Male Male V50 124 10 00:47:19 00:47:19 Claimed
152 Mccloud JAMES Male Male V40 125 46 00:47:21 00:47:21 Claimed
153 Nicolette HUTTON Female Female V40 25 12 00:47:21 00:47:21 Claimed
154 Alex PYE Male Lonely Goat RC Male Senior 126 60 00:47:22 00:47:22 Claimed
155 Fraser MCLEOD Male Itchen Spitfires Running Club Male V40 127 47 00:47:25 00:47:25 Claimed
156 Nick DIGBY Male Male V50 128 11 00:47:27 00:47:27 Claimed
157 Michael LU Male Male Senior 129 61 00:47:32 00:47:32 Claimed
158 Simon ROBERTS Male Male V40 130 48 00:47:38 00:47:38 Claimed
159 Nick UNDERWOOD Male Male V40 131 49 00:47:46 00:47:46 Claimed
160 Russell HAMMOND Male runnymede runners Male V60 132 5 00:47:52 00:47:52 Claimed
161 Paul WOOD Male Male Senior 133 62 00:47:55 00:47:55 Claim
162 Aimee HOLDSTOCK Female FU18 26 3 00:47:56 00:47:56 Claimed
163 Heather TAYLOR Female Female Senior 27 8 00:48:00 00:48:00 Claimed
164 Runner 638 Male Unknown 4 4 00:48:01 00:48:01 Claim
165 Bilal ATIQUE Male Male Senior 134 63 00:48:02 00:48:02 Claimed
166 Adam TAMBURINI Male Male V40 135 50 00:48:03 00:48:03 Claimed
167 Joseph HARRINGTON Male Male V40 136 51 00:48:08 00:48:08 Claimed
168 Tina DAVIS Female Female V50 28 5 00:48:09 00:48:09 Claimed
169 Nick BIRD Male Male V50 137 12 00:48:09 00:48:09 Claimed
170 James SLADE Male Male Senior 138 64 00:48:17 00:48:17 Claimed
171 Kerry APPLETON-NORMAN Female Female V40 29 13 00:48:17 00:48:17 Claimed
172 Sally PORTER Female Female V40 30 14 00:48:20 00:48:20 Claimed
173 Kate PAIN Female Female V40 31 15 00:48:21 00:48:21 Claimed
174 Jenny BAKER Female Female Senior 32 9 00:48:21 00:48:21 Claimed
175 Jamie MINTY Male Male Senior 139 65 00:48:21 00:48:21 Claimed
176 Runner 141 Male Unknown 5 5 00:48:28 00:48:28 Claim
177 Siubhan CLINES Female Female V40 33 16 00:48:34 00:48:34 Claimed
178 David ATCHESON Male Team GB Male Senior 140 66 00:48:37 00:48:37 Claimed
179 Kirsty STEEL Female Ranelagh Harriers Female Senior 34 10 00:48:38 00:48:38 Claimed
180 Hailey BROWN Female Female Senior 35 11 00:48:39 00:48:39 Claimed
181 Robbie BROWN Male Male Senior 141 67 00:48:43 00:48:43 Claimed
182 Rebecca ROBERTS Female Female V40 36 17 00:48:45 00:48:45 Claimed
183 Elly FLEMINGTON Female Female V40 37 18 00:48:45 00:48:45 Claimed
184 Victoria WOOD Female Female V40 38 19 00:48:47 00:48:47 Claimed
185 Sarah CISE Female Female Senior 39 12 00:48:50 00:48:50 Claimed
186 Joanna SZONERT Female Female Senior 40 13 00:48:51 00:48:51 Claimed
187 Lewis DRIVER Male Male Senior 142 68 00:48:53 00:48:53 Claimed
188 Natasha JOHNSTON Female Female Senior 41 14 00:48:53 00:48:53 Claimed
189 Leanna WHALEY Female Female Senior 42 15 00:48:54 00:48:54 Claimed
190 Zoe FAZACKERLEY Female Female V40 43 20 00:48:54 00:48:54 Claimed
191 Jonathan FRIDAY Male Male V40 143 52 00:49:01 00:49:01 Claimed
192 Shaun JOSLIN Male Male V50 144 13 00:49:06 00:49:06 Claimed
193 Fiona CHAMPNESS Female Female V40 44 21 00:49:09 00:49:09 Claimed
194 Katherine GRAY Female Female V40 45 22 00:49:10 00:49:10 Claimed
195 Nigel SHATTOCK Male Male V50 145 14 00:49:14 00:49:14 Claimed
196 Becky HASELDINE Female Female Senior 46 16 00:49:15 00:49:15 Claimed
197 Robert HALLAM Male Male V50 146 15 00:49:18 00:49:18 Claimed
198 Louisa TAFFURELLI Female Female V40 47 23 00:49:21 00:49:21 Claimed
199 Freddie BROWN Male Male Senior 147 69 00:49:21 00:49:21 Claimed
200 Artur KACZMARSKI Male Male V40 148 53 00:49:22 00:49:22 Claimed
201 Richard HOUNSOME Male Male V40 149 54 00:49:23 00:49:23 Claimed
202 Olly TOBIN Male Male Senior 150 70 00:49:28 00:49:28 Claimed
203 Billy TAYLOR Male Male V40 151 55 00:49:37 00:49:37 Claimed
204 Catherine ALMOND Female Female Senior 48 17 00:49:39 00:49:39 Claimed
205 Robert BANNISTER Male walton ac Male V60 152 6 00:49:40 00:49:40 Claimed
206 Vanessa APPADU Female Female V40 49 24 00:49:45 00:49:45 Claimed
207 Daniel HYAM Male Male Senior 153 71 00:49:50 00:49:50 Claimed
208 Penny BRAKER Female Crawley CRC Female V40 50 25 00:49:52 00:49:52 Claimed
209 Natalie HOGAN Female Female Senior 51 18 00:49:52 00:49:52 Claimed
210 Christoph NEUMAYER Male Male Senior 154 72 00:49:55 00:49:55 Claimed
211 Matt READ Male Male V40 155 56 00:49:56 00:49:56 Claimed
212 Clara CRUICKSHANK Female Female V40 52 26 00:49:59 00:49:59 Claimed
213 Katy HILDYARD Female Female Senior 53 19 00:49:59 00:49:59 Claimed
214 Ian-Lee MORRIS Male Male V40 156 57 00:50:00 00:50:00 Claimed
215 Sian MORETON Female Elmbridge Road Runners Female Senior 54 20 00:50:01 00:50:01 Claimed
216 Matthew GURNEY Male Male V40 157 58 00:50:04 00:50:04 Claim
217 Ian WATKINS Male Male V60 158 7 00:50:13 00:50:13 Claimed
218 Ashley HORSEY Male Male V50 159 16 00:50:16 00:50:16 Claimed
219 Helen SCHNABEL Female Female Senior 55 21 00:50:18 00:50:18 Claimed
220 Alexandros KONTOLATIS Male Male V40 160 59 00:50:19 00:50:19 Claim
221 Guy HOLLIS Male Male Senior 161 73 00:50:19 00:50:19 Claimed
222 James BARLOW Male Male Senior 162 74 00:50:21 00:50:21 Claimed
223 Robert SKINNER Male Windle Valley Runners Male V60 163 8 00:50:22 00:50:22 Claimed
224 Zoe MARTIN Female Female Senior 56 22 00:50:28 00:50:28 Claimed
225 Alex FITZPATRICK Female Female Senior 57 23 00:50:30 00:50:30 Claimed
226 Paul WOOD Male Male V40 164 60 00:50:36 00:50:36 Claim
227 Abi FRAME Female Female Senior 58 24 00:50:37 00:50:37 Claimed
228 Runner 635 Male Unknown 6 6 00:50:38 00:50:38 Claim
229 Costas PETRIDES Male Male V40 165 61 00:50:43 00:50:43 Claimed
230 Charlie ADAMS Male Male Senior 166 75 00:50:44 00:50:44 Claimed
231 Jamie BAKER Male Male Senior 167 76 00:50:45 00:50:45 Claimed
232 Christina MCCOURTS Female Female Senior 59 25 00:50:45 00:50:45 Claimed
233 Hilary CORBETT-ORCHARD Female Female V50 60 6 00:50:48 00:50:48 Claimed
234 Eva FARAJI Female Female V40 61 27 00:50:49 00:50:49 Claimed
235 Connor MIZEN Male Male Senior 168 77 00:50:50 00:50:50 Claimed
236 Runner 1019 Male Unknown 7 7 00:50:51 00:50:51 Claim
237 Joanne BOON Female Female V40 62 28 00:50:52 00:50:52 Claimed
238 Paul ANDERSON Male Male V50 169 17 00:50:54 00:50:54 Claimed
239 Jo WARNOCK-HORN Female Hazlemere runners Female V50 63 7 00:50:58 00:50:58 Claimed
240 Danielle SNAPES Female Female Senior 64 26 00:51:00 00:51:00 Claimed
241 Alan HOYLE Male Male V40 170 62 00:51:06 00:51:06 Claimed
242 Nick WELLMAN Male Male Senior 171 78 00:51:08 00:51:08 Claimed
243 Chloe GREEN Female Female Senior 65 27 00:51:10 00:51:10 Claimed
244 Kris GIBSON Male Male Senior 172 79 00:51:10 00:51:10 Claimed
245 Heather ELLIOTT Female Female V40 66 29 00:51:12 00:51:12 Claimed
246 Victoria EVANS Female Female Senior 67 28 00:51:13 00:51:13 Claimed
247 Lynn PATON Female Female V40 68 30 00:51:17 00:51:17 Claimed
248 Andrea COOMBS Female Female V40 69 31 00:51:21 00:51:21 Claimed
249 John AMANS Male Male V50 173 18 00:51:24 00:51:24 Claimed
250 Gabrielle BROWNE Female Female V50 70 8 00:51:29 00:51:29 Claimed
251 Astrid POCKLINGTON Female Female V40 71 32 00:51:31 00:51:31 Claimed
252 Andrew MOORE Male Male V40 174 63 00:51:31 00:51:31 Claimed
253 Ian WEST Male Male V40 175 64 00:51:32 00:51:32 Claimed
254 Dan SEARLE Male Shepperton Running Group Male V40 176 65 00:51:32 00:51:32 Claimed
255 Rebecca MANLEY Female Female V40 72 33 00:51:35 00:51:35 Claimed
256 David MARTIN Male Male V40 177 66 00:51:43 00:51:43 Claimed
257 Andy DYMOCK Male Male V40 178 67 00:51:43 00:51:43 Claimed
258 Abby COLLETT Female Female Senior 73 29 00:51:45 00:51:45 Claimed
259 Michael LEE Male Male V40 179 68 00:51:47 00:51:47 Claim
260 Sarah SANDERS Female Female V40 74 34 00:51:50 00:51:50 Claimed
261 Barry BLACKMAN Male Male V40 180 69 00:51:54 00:51:54 Claimed
262 Emma MCMAHON Female Female Senior 75 30 00:51:54 00:51:54 Claimed
263 Christine SKOUENBORG Female Female V40 76 35 00:52:01 00:52:01 Claimed
264 Adie BOND Male Male V50 181 19 00:52:02 00:52:02 Claimed
265 Charlie JONES Male Male Senior 182 80 00:52:04 00:52:04 Claimed
266 Justin WALLACE Male Male V40 183 70 00:52:05 00:52:05 Claimed
267 Daniel RIDEOUT Male Male V40 184 71 00:52:07 00:52:07 Claimed
268 Andy HUGHES Male Male V50 185 20 00:52:09 00:52:09 Claimed
269 Clare SIMMONS Female Female V40 77 36 00:52:10 00:52:10 Claimed
270 Karen MORGAN Female Female V40 78 37 00:52:11 00:52:11 Claimed
271 Justin CASSELL Male Male Senior 186 81 00:52:14 00:52:14 Claimed
272 Tom CADDICK Male Male Senior 187 82 00:52:14 00:52:14 Claimed
273 Kelsey OFFORD Female Elmbridge Road Runners Female V50 79 9 00:52:15 00:52:15 Claimed
274 Jean-Patrick JUDSON Male Waverley Harriers Male V40 188 72 00:52:19 00:52:19 Claimed
275 Jonathan LEWIS Male Male V40 189 73 00:52:26 00:52:26 Claimed
276 Adam PICKETT Male Male Senior 190 83 00:52:26 00:52:26 Claimed
277 Pip LOCK Female Female V50 80 10 00:52:28 00:52:28 Claimed
278 Ashley BONIFACE Male Male Senior 191 84 00:52:28 00:52:28 Claimed
279 Phil SHARMAN Male Male V40 192 74 00:52:31 00:52:31 Claimed
280 Tim WILLOUGHBY Male Male V40 193 75 00:52:33 00:52:33 Claimed
281 Lydia MCNULTY Female Female Senior 81 31 00:52:36 00:52:36 Claimed
282 Thomasina WILLIAMS Female Female Senior 82 32 00:52:41 00:52:41 Claimed
283 Sophie PATERSON Female Female Senior 83 33 00:52:42 00:52:42 Claimed
284 Paul ASPDEN Male Male V50 194 21 00:52:43 00:52:43 Claimed
285 Thomas CAMERON Male Male Senior 195 85 00:52:44 00:52:44 Claimed
286 Angus MCCALLUM Male Male V40 196 76 00:52:44 00:52:44 Claimed
287 Robert DUNN Male Male Senior 197 86 00:52:48 00:52:48 Claimed
288 Debbie CARTER Female Female V50 84 11 00:52:52 00:52:52 Claimed
289 Kristian BOXALL Male Male Senior 198 87 00:52:54 00:52:54 Claimed
290 Sheena SUDERA Female Female Senior 85 34 00:53:02 00:53:02 Claimed
291 Felicity BROWN Female Female V40 86 38 00:53:04 00:53:04 Claimed
292 Marie JONES Female Female V40 87 39 00:53:05 00:53:05 Claimed
293 Jamie WELHAM Male Male Senior 199 88 00:53:06 00:53:06 Claimed
294 Runner 146 Male Unknown 8 8 00:53:07 00:53:07 Claim
295 Alastair DUKE Male Male V40 200 77 00:53:13 00:53:13 Claimed
296 Florence EVERETT Female Female V40 88 40 00:53:16 00:53:16 Claimed
297 Jaime KOMINSKY Female Female V40 89 41 00:53:18 00:53:18 Claimed
298 Phaedra CASEY Female Female V40 90 42 00:53:22 00:53:22 Claimed
299 Jeremy HICKMAN Male Male V50 201 22 00:53:25 00:53:25 Claimed
300 Lynn HOWARD Female Female V60 91 1 00:53:31 00:53:31 Claimed
301 Deborah SIMKIN Female Female V40 92 43 00:53:31 00:53:31 Claimed
302 Jonathan YAJIMA Male Male V40 202 78 00:53:32 00:53:32 Claimed
303 Esther BOWE Female Female V40 93 44 00:53:32 00:53:32 Claimed
304 Stuart ORCHARD Male Male V50 203 23 00:53:32 00:53:32 Claimed
305 Ali O'SULLIVAN Female Female Senior 94 35 00:53:33 00:53:33 Claimed
306 Michael SNADDON Male Male V50 204 24 00:53:40 00:53:40 Claimed
307 Katarzyna RABSZTYN Female Female V40 95 45 00:53:41 00:53:41 Claimed
308 Sophie MICHEL Female Female Senior 96 36 00:53:41 00:53:41 Claimed
309 Claire POUX Female Female Senior 97 37 00:53:42 00:53:42 Claimed
310 Julia SUDWORTH Female Female V40 98 46 00:53:45 00:53:45 Claimed
311 Katrina CLARKSON Female Female V40 99 47 00:53:46 00:53:46 Claimed
312 Sharon PRICTOE Female Female V40 100 48 00:53:46 00:53:46 Claimed
313 Martin PHELPS Male Male V50 205 25 00:53:47 00:53:47 Claimed
314 Sophie MITCHINSON Female Female Senior 101 38 00:53:49 00:53:49 Claimed
315 David CRAYFOURD Male Male V40 206 79 00:53:51 00:53:51 Claimed
316 Roger HOLLIS Male Male V60 207 9 00:54:00 00:54:00 Claimed
317 Richard PALMER Male Male V50 208 26 00:54:03 00:54:03 Claimed
318 Katie HYDE Female Female Senior 102 39 00:54:05 00:54:05 Claimed
319 Peter JORDAN Male Male V40 209 80 00:54:05 00:54:05 Claimed
320 Hannah SAUNDERS-WADDEN Female Female Senior 103 40 00:54:06 00:54:06 Claimed
321 Laura TOROK Female Female Senior 104 41 00:54:06 00:54:06 Claimed
322 Carl HEATH Male Male V50 210 27 00:54:06 00:54:06 Claimed
323 Charlotte WATSON Female Woking AC Female Senior 105 42 00:54:09 00:54:09 Claimed
324 Runner 593 Male Unknown 9 9 00:54:12 00:54:12 Claim
325 Emma JONES Female Female Senior 106 43 00:54:15 00:54:15 Claimed
326 Dawn PIPER Female Female V40 107 49 00:54:19 00:54:19 Claimed
327 Neil STEVENS Male Male V40 211 81 00:54:21 00:54:21 Claimed
328 John FITZPATRICK Male Male V40 212 82 00:54:22 00:54:22 Claimed
329 Nicola VINCENT Female Female V40 108 50 00:54:22 00:54:22 Claimed
330 Richard GOWER Male Male V40 213 83 00:54:23 00:54:23 Claimed
331 Ahsan KHAN Male Male V40 214 84 00:54:25 00:54:25 Claim
332 Leanne TYLDESLEY Female Female Senior 109 44 00:54:26 00:54:26 Claimed
333 Gareth HINES Male Male V60 215 10 00:54:31 00:54:31 Claimed
334 Derek PRYDE Male Male V50 216 28 00:54:38 00:54:38 Claimed
335 Justin WALKER Male Male V40 217 85 00:54:44 00:54:44 Claimed
336 Brent WILKINS Male Male V40 218 86 00:54:47 00:54:47 Claimed
337 Nick HARRIS Male Male V40 219 87 00:54:48 00:54:48 Claimed
338 Aliya SHIKHULLAEVA Female Female Senior 110 45 00:54:49 00:54:49 Claimed
339 Natalie DOHERTY Female Female Senior 111 46 00:54:49 00:54:49 Claimed
340 Jason TUTTY Male Male V50 220 29 00:54:52 00:54:52 Claimed
341 Charlotte MOGER Female Female Senior 112 47 00:54:54 00:54:54 Claimed
342 Adam PARKINSON Male Male V40 221 88 00:54:59 00:54:59 Claimed
343 Amelia KERMEEN Female FU18 113 4 00:55:02 00:55:02 Claimed
344 Anand PUNJ Male Male Senior 222 89 00:55:02 00:55:02 Claimed
345 Suzanne PULLEN Female Female V50 114 12 00:55:04 00:55:04 Claimed
346 Katie WESTON Female Chertsey Runners Female V40 115 51 00:55:10 00:55:10 Claimed
347 Geoff KERMEEN Male Male V40 223 89 00:55:17 00:55:17 Claimed
348 Lauren WARD Female Female Senior 116 48 00:55:18 00:55:18 Claimed
349 Quentin DAVIES Male Male V50 224 30 00:55:21 00:55:21 Claimed
350 Jonathan GEORGE Male Male V50 225 31 00:55:23 00:55:23 Claimed
351 Chris LEIGHTON-DAVIES Male Male V40 226 90 00:55:25 00:55:25 Claimed
352 Simon FARNSWORTH Male Male V50 227 32 00:55:29 00:55:29 Claimed
353 Phillip BISHOP Male Male V50 228 33 00:55:31 00:55:31 Claim
354 Catherine GREENSTREET Female Female V50 117 13 00:55:36 00:55:36 Claimed
355 Jennifer INGRAM Female Female Senior 118 49 00:55:40 00:55:40 Claimed
356 John BACHE Male Male V40 229 91 00:55:51 00:55:51 Claimed
357 Lorraine MCLEAN Female Female V50 119 14 00:55:58 00:55:58 Claimed
358 Andrew SHORT Female Female V40 120 52 00:56:01 00:56:01 Claimed
359 Amy DUNLEA Female Female Senior 121 50 00:56:01 00:56:01 Claimed
360 Jonathan KERNAN Male Male Senior 230 90 00:56:02 00:56:02 Claimed
361 Ruth MCKENZIE Female Female V40 122 53 00:56:02 00:56:02 Claimed
362 Rachel TAYLOR Female Female V40 123 54 00:56:08 00:56:08 Claimed
363 Dan PHILLIPS Male Male Senior 231 91 00:56:11 00:56:11 Claimed
364 Runner 1112 Male Unknown 10 10 00:56:11 00:56:11 Claim
365 Sarah WILLIAMS Female Female Senior 124 51 00:56:14 00:56:14 Claim
366 Laura LUNGOCI Female Female V40 125 55 00:56:15 00:56:15 Claimed
367 Martin CROOMBS Male Shepperton Runners Male V50 232 34 00:56:16 00:56:16 Claimed
368 Shirley LOUGH Female Female V40 126 56 00:56:16 00:56:16 Claimed
369 Lee WILKINS Male Male V40 233 92 00:56:17 00:56:17 Claimed
370 Paul ERLER Male Male Senior 234 92 00:56:18 00:56:18 Claimed
371 Jason WHEATER Male Male V40 235 93 00:56:21 00:56:21 Claimed
372 Anne-Lise CHRISTMAS Female Elmbridge Road Runners Female V40 127 57 00:56:21 00:56:21 Claimed
373 Eleanor O'NEILL Female Female Senior 128 52 00:56:24 00:56:24 Claimed
374 Debbie SARSON-LOWE Female Female V40 129 58 00:56:26 00:56:26 Claimed
375 Nicholas CAMP Male MU18 236 6 00:56:27 00:56:27 Claimed
376 Laura HEWITT Female Female V40 130 59 00:56:28 00:56:28 Claimed
377 Michelle BOLDEN Female Female V40 131 60 00:56:29 00:56:29 Claimed
378 Deborah WAINWRIGHT Female Female V40 132 61 00:56:29 00:56:29 Claimed
379 Nolan CAMP Male Male V50 237 35 00:56:31 00:56:31 Claimed
380 Chris PENFOLD Male Viceroys Triathlon Club Male V50 238 36 00:56:32 00:56:32 Claimed
381 Emma Joy COCKROFT Female Female Senior 133 53 00:56:35 00:56:35 Claimed
382 Duncan GURNEY Male Male V40 239 94 00:56:35 00:56:35 Claimed
383 Russell WARREN Male Male V40 240 95 00:56:36 00:56:36 Claimed
384 Connie SO Female Elmbridge RRC Female V60 134 2 00:56:42 00:56:42 Claimed
385 Susan NOONE Female Female V40 135 62 00:56:45 00:56:45 Claimed
386 Kevin HUTCHESON Male Male V50 241 37 00:56:45 00:56:45 Claimed
387 Anne LYNDON Female Female V50 136 15 00:56:47 00:56:47 Claimed
388 Asia BEJER Female Female V40 137 63 00:56:52 00:56:52 Claimed
389 Julie FITZWATER Female Female V40 138 64 00:56:55 00:56:55 Claimed
390 Steve LOIZOU Female Female V50 139 16 00:56:57 00:56:57 Claimed
391 Anna CIOTOLA Female Female V40 140 65 00:56:58 00:56:58 Claimed
392 Michael WARNER Male Male V60 242 11 00:56:58 00:56:58 Claimed
393 Caroline WILD Female East Grinstead runners Female V50 141 17 00:56:59 00:56:59 Claimed
394 Peter PETERSONS Male Male V60 243 12 00:57:00 00:57:00 Claimed
395 Joseph HARRIS Male Male Senior 244 93 00:57:00 00:57:00 Claimed
396 Tom HUGGETT Male Male Senior 245 94 00:57:06 00:57:06 Claimed
397 Rebecca JACKSON Female Female Senior 142 54 00:57:07 00:57:07 Claimed
398 Kevin LONG Male Male V50 246 38 00:57:13 00:57:13 Claimed
399 Martin EDWARDS Male Male V40 247 96 00:57:15 00:57:15 Claimed
400 Tina HOWELL Female Female Senior 143 55 00:57:16 00:57:16 Claimed
401 Runner 1165 Male Unknown 11 11 00:57:18 00:57:18 Claim
402 Danielle GOODALL Female Female V40 144 66 00:57:19 00:57:19 Claimed
403 Sadie HAMBLIN Female Female V40 145 67 00:57:20 00:57:20 Claimed
404 Michelle CARTER Female Female V50 146 18 00:57:22 00:57:22 Claimed
405 Pauline PARFITT Female Female V60 147 3 00:57:22 00:57:22 Claimed
406 Anne BANNISTER Female runnymede runners Female V60 148 4 00:57:23 00:57:23 Claimed
407 Noelle E SIMMONS Female Female V60 149 5 00:57:23 00:57:23 Claimed
408 Ken MCLELLAND Male riverside rebels Male V40 248 97 00:57:24 00:57:24 Claimed
409 Graham SPEARPOINT Male Male Senior 249 95 00:57:24 00:57:24 Claimed
410 Alex BINGE Female Female Senior 150 56 00:57:26 00:57:26 Claimed
411 Richard LONG Male Male V70 250 1 00:57:32 00:57:32 Claimed
412 Audrey HAYWOOD Female Female V60 151 6 00:57:38 00:57:38 Claimed
413 Lucy GORVIN Female Female V50 152 19 00:57:39 00:57:39 Claimed
414 Stacey LOAKE Female Female V40 153 68 00:57:40 00:57:40 Claimed
415 Claire ROBERTS Female Female V40 154 69 00:57:41 00:57:41 Claimed
416 Runner 637 Male Unknown 12 12 00:57:42 00:57:42 Claim
417 Nicholas WRIGHT Male Male Senior 251 96 00:57:42 00:57:42 Claimed
418 Ollie KANNER Male Male Senior 252 97 00:57:43 00:57:43 Claimed
419 Ruben D'ARCO Male Male Senior 253 98 00:57:44 00:57:44 Claimed
420 Greg WHITE Male Male Senior 254 99 00:57:44 00:57:44 Claimed
421 Paula JONES Female Female V50 155 20 00:57:45 00:57:45 Claimed
422 Gemma REEDER Female Female Senior 156 57 00:57:46 00:57:46 Claimed
423 Gavin JONES Male Male Senior 255 100 00:57:47 00:57:47 Claimed
424 Lee DYOS Male Male Senior 256 101 00:57:48 00:57:48 Claimed
425 Steve EVERITT Male Male V40 257 98 00:57:49 00:57:49 Claimed
426 Rupert SCOTT Male Male V40 258 99 00:57:53 00:57:53 Claim
427 Kevin LOPEZ Male Male Senior 259 102 00:57:57 00:57:57 Claimed
428 Charlie MIZEN Male Male Senior 260 103 00:58:05 00:58:05 Claimed
429 Tom DOWDEN Male Male Senior 261 104 00:58:08 00:58:08 Claimed
430 Runner 645 Male Unknown 13 13 00:58:10 00:58:10 Claim
431 Alan MCCANN Male Male V50 262 39 00:58:15 00:58:15 Claimed
432 Kieran NEYLON Male Male V50 263 40 00:58:19 00:58:19 Claimed
433 Gillian THOMAS Female Female V40 157 70 00:58:20 00:58:20 Claimed
434 Aimee WILLIAMS Female Female Senior 158 58 00:58:23 00:58:23 Claimed
435 Louise NORRIS Female Female V40 159 71 00:58:24 00:58:24 Claimed
436 Joanna FOWLER Female Female V40 160 72 00:58:28 00:58:28 Claimed
437 Stephanie BROOKSBANK Female Female V50 161 21 00:58:30 00:58:30 Claimed
438 Emma LEWIS Female Flat 3 Finch Court Female Senior 162 59 00:58:31 00:58:31 Claimed
439 Lizzie CULWICK Female Female Senior 163 60 00:58:33 00:58:33 Claimed
440 Sarah ULLIOTT Female Female V40 164 73 00:58:33 00:58:33 Claimed
441 Bonnie TEO Female Female V40 165 74 00:58:35 00:58:35 Claimed
442 Emma JAMES Female Female V40 166 75 00:58:36 00:58:36 Claimed
443 Runner 894 Male Unknown 14 14 00:58:36 00:58:36 Claim
444 Helen GILLBE Female Female V40 167 76 00:58:36 00:58:36 Claimed
445 Alison WALSH Female Female V40 168 77 00:58:37 00:58:37 Claimed
446 Rob HALL Male Male V50 264 41 00:58:37 00:58:37 Claimed
447 Tracey CADDICK Female Female V50 169 22 00:58:38 00:58:38 Claimed
448 Matthew JENNINGS Male Male V50 265 42 00:58:39 00:58:39 Claimed
449 Fergal DOYLE Male Male V40 266 100 00:58:39 00:58:39 Claimed
450 Alex JENNINGS Male Male V40 267 101 00:58:39 00:58:39 Claimed
451 Adriana GIRALDO Female Female V40 170 78 00:58:43 00:58:43 Claimed
452 Rachel FOLKEMER Female Female V40 171 79 00:58:45 00:58:45 Claimed
453 Melanie GORDON-HUGHES Female Female V40 172 80 00:58:45 00:58:45 Claimed
454 Gareth HARTWELL Male Male V50 268 43 00:58:48 00:58:48 Claimed
455 Alice WILLIAMSON Female Female V40 173 81 00:58:51 00:58:51 Claimed
456 Sam BARNARD Male Male V40 269 102 00:58:55 00:58:55 Claimed
457 Shauna PENFOLD Female Female Senior 174 61 00:58:58 00:58:58 Claimed
458 Kim DAVIES Female Female V40 175 82 00:58:59 00:58:59 Claimed
459 Andy GRACEY Male Male V40 270 103 00:59:01 00:59:01 Claimed
460 Sam CLARK Male Male Senior 271 105 00:59:03 00:59:03 Claimed
461 Sarah BRINDLEY Female Female V40 176 83 00:59:03 00:59:03 Claimed
462 Louise BEVAN Female Female V40 177 84 00:59:05 00:59:05 Claimed
463 Maria LOCKYER Female Female Senior 178 62 00:59:07 00:59:07 Claimed
464 Shantel REDFERN Female Female V40 179 85 00:59:07 00:59:07 Claimed
465 Karen PHILPOTT Female Female V50 180 23 00:59:08 00:59:08 Claimed
466 Pete THOMPSON Male Male Senior 272 106 00:59:11 00:59:11 Claimed
467 Maria MCMAHON Female Female V50 181 24 00:59:12 00:59:12 Claimed
468 Lex HOLNESS Female Female Senior 182 63 00:59:14 00:59:14 Claimed
469 Louisa HOYLE Female Female V40 183 86 00:59:14 00:59:14 Claimed
470 Anthony MCKENNA Male Male V50 273 44 00:59:16 00:59:16 Claimed
471 Alexi CHAN Male Male V50 274 45 00:59:18 00:59:18 Claimed
472 Phil WHITTAKER Male Male Senior 275 107 00:59:18 00:59:18 Claimed
473 Sophie THOMPSON Female Female Senior 184 64 00:59:22 00:59:22 Claimed
474 Andrew SAUL Male Male Senior 276 108 00:59:27 00:59:27 Claimed
475 Wendy WHITE Female Female V40 185 87 00:59:28 00:59:28 Claimed
476 Hugo BELL Male Male V40 277 104 00:59:29 00:59:29 Claimed
477 Reece STANSBURY Male Male Senior 278 109 00:59:30 00:59:30 Claimed
478 Paul HUNDLEY Male Male V40 279 105 00:59:30 00:59:30 Claimed
479 Gill ALLEN Female Horsell Runners Female V40 186 88 00:59:33 00:59:33 Claimed
480 Clare DREW Female riverside rebels Female V40 187 89 00:59:35 00:59:35 Claimed
481 Jo VAUGHTON Female Female V40 188 90 00:59:43 00:59:43 Claimed
482 Geoff CHAPMAN Male Chertsey Runners Male V60 280 13 00:59:49 00:59:49 Claimed
483 Anna HENRY Female Female V50 189 25 00:59:49 00:59:49 Claimed
484 Jo ROSE Female Female V40 190 91 00:59:49 00:59:49 Claimed
485 Lisa FENTON Female Female Senior 191 65 00:59:53 00:59:53 Claimed
486 Rupert SCOTT Male Male V50 281 46 00:59:55 00:59:55 Claim
487 Pascal FERRATON Male Male V50 282 47 00:59:59 00:59:59 Claimed
488 Hannah GRAVES Female Female Senior 192 66 01:00:01 01:00:01 Claimed
489 Julia SNEDDEN Female Female V50 193 26 01:00:02 01:00:02 Claimed
490 Victoria VOYLE Female Female Senior 194 67 01:00:02 01:00:02 Claimed
491 Michele BATTY Female Female Senior 195 68 01:00:03 01:00:03 Claimed
492 Liz COOPER Female Chessington Unity RC Female V60 196 7 01:00:05 01:00:05 Claimed
493 Jacqui DREW Female Female V40 197 92 01:00:05 01:00:05 Claimed
494 Sarah BENNETT Female Female V50 198 27 01:00:06 01:00:06 Claimed
495 Lucy MCKENNA Female Female V40 199 93 01:00:08 01:00:08 Claimed
496 Hayley DAVIDSON Female Female Senior 200 69 01:00:09 01:00:09 Claimed
497 Rachel GREENER Female Female V50 201 28 01:00:11 01:00:11 Claimed
498 Sharon ROBINSON Female Female V40 202 94 01:00:17 01:00:17 Claimed
499 Chris WELLAND Male Male V40 283 106 01:00:18 01:00:18 Claimed
500 Robert HEAD Male Male V60 284 14 01:00:19 01:00:19 Claimed
501 Susanna CAMPOS Female Female V40 203 95 01:00:21 01:00:21 Claimed
502 Nick FULFORD Male Male V50 285 48 01:00:23 01:00:23 Claimed
503 Tina SUPATMI Female Female V40 204 96 01:00:24 01:00:24 Claimed
504 Mark LEACH Male runnymede runners Male V60 286 15 01:00:25 01:00:25 Claimed
505 Edi MIDDLETON Female Female V50 205 29 01:00:27 01:00:27 Claimed
506 Camilla BRIGNALL Female Female V40 206 97 01:00:37 01:00:37 Claimed
507 Elizabeth O'CONNOR Female Female V40 207 98 01:00:39 01:00:39 Claimed
508 Louise DUFFY Female Female V40 208 99 01:00:42 01:00:42 Claimed
509 Runner 649 Male Unknown 15 15 01:00:43 01:00:43 Claim
510 Nichola HOWARTH Female Female V40 209 100 01:00:45 01:00:45 Claimed
511 Anthony CAMPBELL Male Male V40 287 107 01:00:47 01:00:47 Claimed
512 Kate MARCHANT Female Female V40 210 101 01:00:49 01:00:49 Claimed
513 Dawn EAST Female Shepperton Running Group Female V40 211 102 01:00:50 01:00:50 Claimed
514 Kath WILSON Female Female V50 212 30 01:00:57 01:00:57 Claimed
515 Paul MCGREGOR Male Male V60 288 16 01:01:00 01:01:00 Claimed
516 Vicky BAKER Female Shepperton Running Group Female V40 213 103 01:01:03 01:01:03 Claimed
517 Victoria WALTON Female Female V50 214 31 01:01:03 01:01:03 Claim
518 Spencer MITCHELL Male Male V50 289 49 01:01:04 01:01:04 Claimed
519 Steven HALL Male Shepperton Running Group Male V50 290 50 01:01:12 01:01:12 Claimed
520 Raman KAUR Female riverside rebels Female V40 215 104 01:01:12 01:01:12 Claimed
521 Ellie CLAYTON-SMITH Female riverside rebels Female Senior 216 70 01:01:13 01:01:13 Claimed
522 James RAZEY Male Male Senior 291 110 01:01:13 01:01:13 Claimed
523 Beth PENNY Female Female Senior 217 71 01:01:13 01:01:13 Claimed
524 Laura GRIFFIN Female Female Senior 218 72 01:01:15 01:01:15 Claimed
525 Tracey STORMER Female Female V40 219 105 01:01:16 01:01:16 Claimed
526 Anneke SANDO Female Female V50 220 32 01:01:18 01:01:18 Claimed
527 Kam BURNS Female Female V40 221 106 01:01:20 01:01:20 Claimed
528 Vicki ABBERTON Female Female V40 222 107 01:01:24 01:01:24 Claimed
529 Marsha EL-HAGE Female Female V50 223 33 01:01:24 01:01:24 Claimed
530 Megan ADDIS Female Female V40 224 108 01:01:27 01:01:27 Claimed
531 Sean WILLIAMS Male Male V50 292 51 01:01:32 01:01:32 Claimed
532 Ruth BRENNN Female fleet & crookham ac Female Senior 225 73 01:01:40 01:01:40 Claimed
533 Krystyna BLONSKI Female Female Senior 226 74 01:01:41 01:01:41 Claimed
534 Malcolm ROGERS Male Male Senior 293 111 01:01:42 01:01:42 Claimed
535 Chloe MOON Female Female Senior 227 75 01:01:43 01:01:43 Claimed
536 William TWYDELL Male Male V40 294 108 01:01:44 01:01:44 Claimed
537 Elaine HENDERSON Female Female V40 228 109 01:01:44 01:01:44 Claimed
538 Alison MACREADY Female Female V50 229 34 01:01:47 01:01:47 Claimed
539 Chloe HACKER Female Female Senior 230 76 01:01:49 01:01:49 Claimed
540 Colin LEVINS Male Male V50 295 52 01:01:51 01:01:51 Claimed
541 Jessica WALKER Female Female V40 231 110 01:01:53 01:01:53 Claimed
542 Limor X. BAUM Female Female Senior 232 77 01:01:54 01:01:54 Claim
543 Philip D. BAUM Male Male V50 296 53 01:01:55 01:01:55 Claim
544 Veronica O'REILLY Female Female V60 233 8 01:01:58 01:01:58 Claimed
545 John GROVER Male Male V40 297 109 01:01:58 01:01:58 Claimed
546 Catherine STENSON Female Female V50 234 35 01:01:59 01:01:59 Claimed
547 Julia MARSDEN Female Female V50 235 36 01:02:03 01:02:03 Claimed
548 Tracy THOMAS Female Female V50 236 37 01:02:06 01:02:06 Claimed
549 Runner 1160 Male Unknown 16 16 01:02:17 01:02:17 Claim
550 Julie SINGLETON Female Female V40 237 111 01:02:19 01:02:19 Claimed
551 Suzanne BEAL Female Female V50 238 38 01:02:23 01:02:23 Claimed
552 Emma MILES Female Female V40 239 112 01:02:24 01:02:24 Claimed
553 Runner 1002 Male Unknown 17 17 01:02:32 01:02:32 Claim
554 Dan PARTRIDGE Male Male V50 298 54 01:02:33 01:02:33 Claimed
555 David HARRIS Male Male V50 299 55 01:02:34 01:02:34 Claimed
556 Mark LONERGAN Male Male V50 300 56 01:02:34 01:02:34 Claimed
557 Tony RATTIGAN Male Male V60 301 17 01:02:39 01:02:39 Claimed
558 Julia COLLETT Female riverside rebels Female V40 240 113 01:02:40 01:02:40 Claimed
559 Colin BREACH Male runnymede runners Male V60 302 18 01:02:40 01:02:40 Claimed
560 Niki KHOROUSHI Female Female V40 241 114 01:02:42 01:02:42 Claimed
561 Ruth UNDERWOOD Female Female V40 242 115 01:02:42 01:02:42 Claimed
562 Danielle RIXON Female Female Senior 243 78 01:02:49 01:02:49 Claimed
563 Marie BUYS Female Female V60 244 9 01:02:49 01:02:49 Claimed
564 Michael MCNULTY Male Male V60 303 19 01:02:55 01:02:55 Claimed
565 Nick CURSON Male Male V50 304 57 01:02:57 01:02:57 Claimed
566 Peter CUMMINS Male Male V50 305 58 01:02:58 01:02:58 Claimed
567 Isabel CUMMINS Female Female Senior 245 79 01:02:58 01:02:58 Claimed
568 Paul MAUNG-MAUNG Male Male V50 306 59 01:03:00 01:03:00 Claimed
569 Lauren LUCAS Female Female Senior 246 80 01:03:03 01:03:03 Claimed
570 Emma GALLO SNUSHALL Female Female V50 247 39 01:03:07 01:03:07 Claim
571 Sarah ROSE Female Chertsey Runners Female V50 248 40 01:03:14 01:03:14 Claimed
572 Jamie WILKINSON Male Male V50 307 60 01:03:14 01:03:14 Claimed
573 Katie NOTO Female Female Senior 249 81 01:03:14 01:03:14 Claimed
574 Nigel HENDERSON Male Male V50 308 61 01:03:18 01:03:18 Claimed
575 Katie STAMP Female Female V40 250 116 01:03:24 01:03:24 Claimed
576 Owen GRIFFIN Male Runnymead Runners Male V60 309 20 01:03:26 01:03:26 Claimed
577 Clare DUNCAN Female Female V40 251 117 01:03:33 01:03:33 Claimed
578 Louise DAVIES Female Female V40 252 118 01:03:34 01:03:34 Claimed
579 Matthew STROWGER Male Male V40 310 110 01:03:34 01:03:34 Claimed
580 Nicola FENNELL Female Female V40 253 119 01:03:38 01:03:38 Claimed
581 Lorraine MAHER-EDWARDS Female Female V40 254 120 01:03:38 01:03:38 Claimed
582 Andrea GOODMAN Female Female V60 255 10 01:03:44 01:03:44 Claimed
583 Sophie FRAME Female Female V60 256 11 01:03:47 01:03:47 Claimed
584 Donna-Lee BAYLISS Female Female V40 257 121 01:03:50 01:03:50 Claimed
585 Mandy SAVILL Female Female Senior 258 82 01:03:50 01:03:50 Claimed
586 Rebecca TSAO Female Female Senior 259 83 01:03:58 01:03:58 Claimed
587 Kinga JAMES Female Female V40 260 122 01:04:00 01:04:00 Claimed
588 Laura HARRISON Female Female Senior 261 84 01:04:03 01:04:03 Claimed
589 John PATON Male runnymede runners Male V70 311 2 01:04:12 01:04:12 Claimed
590 Grace LLOYD JONES Female Female Senior 262 85 01:04:12 01:04:12 Claimed
591 Maria WHITBY Female Female V50 263 41 01:04:12 01:04:12 Claimed
592 Julie HOWKINS Female Female V40 264 123 01:04:13 01:04:13 Claimed
593 Semo BERRY Female Female V40 265 124 01:04:21 01:04:21 Claimed
594 Danielle NEVILLE Female Female V40 266 125 01:04:23 01:04:23 Claimed
595 Christine WOOFF Female Female V50 267 42 01:04:23 01:04:23 Claimed
596 Jon PIKE Male Male V50 312 62 01:04:27 01:04:27 Claimed
597 Gemma PEARCE Female Female V40 268 126 01:04:33 01:04:33 Claimed
598 Karen LLEWELLYN Female Female V40 269 127 01:04:34 01:04:34 Claimed
599 Jools HARDING Female Female V40 270 128 01:04:37 01:04:37 Claimed
600 Laura SEMPLE Female Female Senior 271 86 01:04:37 01:04:37 Claimed
601 Harry RUMBLE Male Male Senior 313 112 01:04:38 01:04:38 Claimed
602 Gratiela IACOB Female Female V50 272 43 01:04:43 01:04:43 Claimed
603 Suresh PAVANANTHAM Male Male V40 314 111 01:04:45 01:04:45 Claimed
604 Fiona SINCLAIR Female Female V50 273 44 01:04:45 01:04:45 Claimed
605 Claire HENSON Female Female V40 274 129 01:04:48 01:04:48 Claimed
606 Macie WALTERS Female FU18 275 5 01:04:51 01:04:51 Claimed
607 Georgina O'SULLIVAN Female Female Senior 276 87 01:04:58 01:04:58 Claimed
608 Gemma BROWNE Female Female Senior 277 88 01:05:04 01:05:04 Claimed
609 Stephen GAYFER Male Male Senior 315 113 01:05:06 01:05:06 Claimed
610 Andrew STEWART Male Male V60 316 21 01:05:07 01:05:07 Claimed
611 Racheal IRETON Female Female V40 278 130 01:05:30 01:05:30 Claimed
612 Sheila HOPCRAFT Female Female V50 279 45 01:05:33 01:05:33 Claimed
613 Felicity SPENCER Female Elmbridge Road Runners Female Senior 280 89 01:05:40 01:05:40 Claimed
614 Aine MARR Female riverside rebels Female V50 281 46 01:05:50 01:05:50 Claimed
615 Shirley PERRETT Female Farnham Runners Female V60 282 12 01:05:50 01:05:50 Claimed
616 Cristina STEVENSON Female Female V40 283 131 01:05:51 01:05:51 Claimed
617 Felicity HEATH Female Female Senior 284 90 01:05:56 01:05:56 Claimed
618 Adam DREW Male Male Senior 317 114 01:06:11 01:06:11 Claimed
619 Ollie LESLIE Male Male Senior 318 115 01:06:12 01:06:12 Claimed
620 Kate SMITH Female Female V40 285 132 01:06:12 01:06:12 Claimed
621 Jan KEMP Female Female V70 286 1 01:06:13 01:06:13 Claimed
622 Alice MURPHY Female Female V40 287 133 01:06:18 01:06:18 Claimed
623 Mark MURPHY Male Male V40 319 112 01:06:19 01:06:19 Claimed
624 Zoe STEVENS Female Female Senior 288 91 01:06:27 01:06:27 Claimed
625 Sarah WILLINGHAM Female Rebel Runners Medway Female Senior 289 92 01:06:27 01:06:27 Claimed
626 Michael LEE Male Male V60 320 22 01:06:27 01:06:27 Claim
627 Moira BARSON Female Female Senior 290 93 01:06:30 01:06:30 Claimed
628 William DAWSON Male Male Senior 321 116 01:06:30 01:06:30 Claimed
629 Richard WHEATLEY Male Team Tortoise Male V60 322 23 01:06:36 01:06:36 Claimed
630 Sharon PARRATT Female Female V50 291 47 01:06:45 01:06:45 Claimed
631 Joanna WARD Female Female V40 292 134 01:06:48 01:06:48 Claimed
632 Ana JALEN Female Female V40 293 135 01:06:49 01:06:49 Claimed
633 Runner 640 Male Unknown 18 18 01:06:56 01:06:56 Claim
634 Roger JAMES Male Male V70 323 3 01:06:57 01:06:57 Claimed
635 Andrew PAUL Male Male V40 324 113 01:07:00 01:07:00 Claimed
636 Naomi PAUL Female Female V40 294 136 01:07:00 01:07:00 Claimed
637 Charlotte MCGEE Female Female V50 295 48 01:07:01 01:07:01 Claimed
638 Georgia MIDDLEHURST Female Female Senior 296 94 01:07:02 01:07:02 Claimed
639 Sarah HOSEASON Female Female V40 297 137 01:07:11 01:07:11 Claimed
640 Colin BRISTOW Male Male V50 325 63 01:07:28 01:07:28 Claimed
641 Runner 717 Male Unknown 19 19 01:07:34 01:07:34 Claim
642 Cheng CHAO Male Male V40 326 114 01:07:37 01:07:37 Claimed
643 Lucy WATSON Female Female Senior 298 95 01:07:37 01:07:37 Claimed
644 Andrea MERCER Female Female V40 299 138 01:07:40 01:07:40 Claimed
645 Penny RENDALL Female Female V50 300 49 01:07:40 01:07:40 Claimed
646 Stephen BAX Male Male V40 327 115 01:07:41 01:07:41 Claimed
647 Catherine GATHERCOLE Female Female Senior 301 96 01:07:52 01:07:52 Claimed
648 Catherine BERRYMAN Female Female Senior 302 97 01:07:52 01:07:52 Claimed
649 Alison LITTLEWOOD Female Female V50 303 50 01:07:52 01:07:52 Claimed
650 Melanie BRANSON Female Female V50 304 51 01:07:59 01:07:59 Claimed
651 Sarah HAY Female Female V40 305 139 01:08:00 01:08:00 Claimed
652 James SULLIVAN Male Male Senior 328 117 01:08:01 01:08:01 Claimed
653 Ollie SMITH Male Male Senior 329 118 01:08:01 01:08:01 Claimed
654 George LONGMAN Male Male V40 330 116 01:08:02 01:08:02 Claimed
655 Barrie MIZEN Male Male V50 331 64 01:08:02 01:08:02 Claimed
656 Amanda GILCHRIST Female Female V40 306 140 01:08:05 01:08:05 Claimed
657 Susannah ROSE-DOYLE Female Female V50 307 52 01:08:16 01:08:16 Claimed
658 David HUNT Male Male V50 332 65 01:08:27 01:08:27 Claimed
659 Natasha HALLAM Female Female Senior 308 98 01:08:28 01:08:28 Claimed
660 Harvey HIEKE Male Male V50 333 66 01:08:28 01:08:28 Claimed
661 Alex GUEST Female Female V40 309 141 01:08:30 01:08:30 Claimed
662 Sarah SHARP Female Female V40 310 142 01:08:30 01:08:30 Claimed
663 Anita REALS Female riverside rebels Female V50 311 53 01:08:30 01:08:30 Claim
664 Ryan MURPHY Male Male Senior 334 119 01:08:39 01:08:39 Claimed
665 Mariette JANSEN Female Female V60 312 13 01:08:44 01:08:44 Claimed
666 Karen TAPPIN Female Female V40 313 143 01:09:01 01:09:01 Claimed
667 Nicola WHATE Female Shepperton Running Group Female V50 314 54 01:09:03 01:09:03 Claimed
668 Harry PENBERTHY Male Male V40 335 117 01:09:06 01:09:06 Claimed
669 Lee ROGERSON Female Female V40 315 144 01:09:10 01:09:10 Claimed
670 Nathalie BRANT Female Female V40 316 145 01:09:16 01:09:16 Claimed
671 Jessica DE SOUZA Female Female Senior 317 99 01:09:20 01:09:20 Claimed
672 Kayleigh SAUNDERS Female riverside rebels Female Senior 318 100 01:09:26 01:09:26 Claimed
673 Susan HUNTER Female Female V50 319 55 01:09:53 01:09:53 Claimed
674 Jill BURGE Female Female V50 320 56 01:10:02 01:10:02 Claimed
675 Caroline JEYASINGHAM Female Female V50 321 57 01:10:03 01:10:03 Claimed
676 John COOPER Male Male V50 336 67 01:10:03 01:10:03 Claimed
677 Lisa BLAKE Female Female V50 322 58 01:10:14 01:10:14 Claimed
678 Elsa CLARKE Female Female Senior 323 101 01:10:16 01:10:16 Claimed
679 Lisa PARKIN Female Female Senior 324 102 01:10:20 01:10:20 Claimed
680 Audrey HARTE Female Female V40 325 146 01:10:20 01:10:20 Claimed
681 Emily HENDERSON Female Female Senior 326 103 01:10:20 01:10:20 Claimed
682 Lauren WEBB Female Female Senior 327 104 01:10:20 01:10:20 Claimed
683 Elaine MACGREGOR Female Chertsey Runners Female V40 328 147 01:10:20 01:10:20 Claimed
684 Nicola COOK Female Female V40 329 148 01:10:21 01:10:21 Claimed
685 Sarah LIVINGSTONE Female Female V50 330 59 01:10:21 01:10:21 Claimed
686 Sarah ARMITAGE Female Female Senior 331 105 01:10:21 01:10:21 Claimed
687 Indira CHAPAGAIN Female Female V50 332 60 01:10:50 01:10:50 Claimed
688 Alison WILSON Female riverside rebels Female V60 333 14 01:10:56 01:10:56 Claimed
689 Debra MELHAM Female runnymede runners Female V60 334 15 01:11:03 01:11:03 Claimed
690 Jag GREWAL Male Male V50 337 68 01:11:06 01:11:06 Claimed
691 Lisa WILLIAMS Female Female V40 335 149 01:11:06 01:11:06 Claimed
692 Tony Lloyd MCCONNELL Male Male V40 338 118 01:11:15 01:11:15 Claimed
693 Katherine SELA Female Female V50 336 61 01:11:15 01:11:15 Claimed
694 Rachel BROOKS Female Female V40 337 150 01:11:16 01:11:16 Claimed
695 Steve GILL Male Male V70 339 4 01:11:18 01:11:18 Claimed
696 Christine MARSH Female Running with Matt Female V50 338 62 01:11:24 01:11:24 Claimed
697 Jill WILLIAMS Female Female V50 339 63 01:11:27 01:11:27 Claimed
698 Hannah COLE Female Female Senior 340 106 01:11:34 01:11:34 Claimed
699 Heather SMITH Female riverside rebels Female V50 341 64 01:11:39 01:11:39 Claimed
700 Ann CLARK Female Female V50 342 65 01:11:44 01:11:44 Claimed
701 Jessica BLUES Female Female Senior 343 107 01:11:49 01:11:49 Claimed
702 Cheryl BUSS Female Female V40 344 151 01:11:51 01:11:51 Claimed
703 Emma ROSE Female Female V40 345 152 01:12:04 01:12:04 Claim
704 Nicholas RICKS Male Male V40 340 119 01:12:06 01:12:06 Claimed
705 Emily RICKS Female FU18 346 6 01:12:06 01:12:06 Claimed
706 Hilary BRISTOW Female Female V50 347 66 01:12:08 01:12:08 Claimed
707 Danielle OLIVIER Female Female Senior 348 108 01:12:30 01:12:30 Claimed
708 Sarah JOUBERT Female Female V40 349 153 01:12:30 01:12:30 Claimed
709 Tracey CARTER Female Female V40 350 154 01:12:47 01:12:47 Claimed
710 Chantal WOOD Female Female V40 351 155 01:12:47 01:12:47 Claimed
711 Steph DAWSON Female Female V40 352 156 01:13:02 01:13:02 Claimed
712 Ian HINES Male Male V50 341 69 01:13:29 01:13:29 Claimed
713 Kay HUNTER Female Female V50 353 67 01:13:45 01:13:45 Claimed
714 Alison GRAY Female Female V50 354 68 01:13:45 01:13:45 Claimed
715 Megan MCLEOD Female Female V50 355 69 01:13:58 01:13:58 Claimed
716 Dawn FAILES Female Cove Joggers Female V50 356 70 01:14:03 01:14:03 Claimed
717 Sofia MASON Female Female Senior 357 109 01:14:40 01:14:40 Claimed
718 Sarah GEDDIS Female Female V50 358 71 01:14:46 01:14:46 Claimed
719 Anne GEORGIOU Female Female V40 359 157 01:14:58 01:14:58 Claimed
720 Annelie SMALL Female Female V40 360 158 01:15:06 01:15:06 Claimed
721 Samantha FLYNN Female Female Senior 361 110 01:15:13 01:15:13 Claimed
722 Amy WARD Female Female Senior 362 111 01:15:21 01:15:21 Claimed
723 Rachael HOLMES Female Female V40 363 159 01:15:56 01:15:56 Claimed
724 Rupa KALIA Female Female Senior 364 112 01:16:32 01:16:32 Claimed
725 Savita KAPOOR Female Female Senior 365 113 01:16:35 01:16:35 Claimed
726 Caz FRANKLIN Female Female V50 366 72 01:16:37 01:16:37 Claimed
727 Matthew BEAGLEY Male Male Senior 342 120 01:17:01 01:17:01 Claimed
728 Katie STEPHENSON Female Female Senior 367 114 01:17:19 01:17:19 Claimed
729 Bethen EVANS Female Female Senior 368 115 01:17:31 01:17:31 Claimed
730 Kelly HUNT Female Female V40 369 160 01:17:44 01:17:44 Claimed
731 Tania JACKSON-POCOCK Female Female V40 370 161 01:19:40 01:19:40 Claimed
732 Marco BONINI Male Male V50 343 70 01:19:46 01:19:46 Claimed
733 Doug CHURCHYARD Male Male V50 344 71 01:19:51 01:19:51 Claimed
734 Wanda VAN GELDEREN Female Female V50 371 73 01:19:51 01:19:51 Claimed
735 Liza SALIM Female Female V50 372 74 01:19:55 01:19:55 Claimed
736 Maria FRANCIS Female Female V40 373 162 01:20:03 01:20:03 Claimed
737 Philippa JACKSON Female Female Senior 374 116 01:20:03 01:20:03 Claimed
738 Alison BERG Female Female V50 375 75 01:20:04 01:20:04 Claimed
739 Alicia THEUMA Female Female Senior 376 117 01:20:25 01:20:25 Claimed
740 Gareth THEUMA Male Male Senior 345 121 01:20:27 01:20:27 Claimed
741 Linda BROWN Female Female Senior 377 118 01:20:28 01:20:28 Claimed
742 Seema JEHLWAL Female Female Senior 378 119 01:20:34 01:20:34 Claimed
743 Ian KENNY Male Male V50 346 72 01:20:49 01:20:49 Claimed
744 Jacquie KIRK Female riverside rebels Female V50 379 76 01:20:56 01:20:56 Claimed
745 Orla WHITE Female Female V40 380 163 01:20:57 01:20:57 Claimed
746 Michael COX Male Male V50 347 73 01:21:07 01:21:07 Claimed
747 Kevin KEANEY Male Male V50 348 74 01:21:07 01:21:07 Claimed
748 Alurie DUTTON Female Female V70 381 2 01:21:16 01:21:16 Claimed
749 Monica BURBIDGE Female Female V40 382 164 01:21:16 01:21:16 Claimed
750 Georgia HAMPTON-MURRAY Female Female Senior 383 120 01:21:27 01:21:27 Claimed
751 Michelle CHU Female Female Senior 384 121 01:21:52 01:21:52 Claimed
752 Shuo DAI Female Female Senior 385 122 01:21:53 01:21:53 Claimed
753 Sylwia DUDEK Female Female Senior 386 123 01:22:05 01:22:05 Claimed
754 Marzena BUJAK Female Female Senior 387 124 01:22:05 01:22:05 Claimed
755 Alexandra FOSTER Female Shepperton Running Group Female V40 388 165 01:22:25 01:22:25 Claimed
756 Daniel CULLEN Male Male V40 349 120 01:23:24 01:23:24 Claimed
757 Michele BUCHANAN Female Female V40 389 166 01:23:25 01:23:25 Claimed
758 Katherine TONKS Female Female V40 390 167 01:24:14 01:24:14 Claimed
759 Nadia MCLEOD Female Lonely Goat RC Female Senior 391 125 01:24:52 01:24:52 Claimed
760 Lucy MCNULTY Female Female V50 392 77 01:24:54 01:24:54 Claimed
761 Lucy CAHILL Female Female V40 393 168 01:25:13 01:25:13 Claimed
762 Priyanka JEHLWAL Female Female Senior 394 126 01:25:53 01:25:53 Claim
763 Douglas HAY Male Male V50 350 75 01:26:19 01:26:19 Claimed
764 Frauke HOARE Female Female V40 395 169 01:27:46 01:27:46 Claimed
765 Lisa BRANSCOMBE Female Female Senior 396 127 01:33:22 01:33:22 Claimed