The Race Organiser : Mercer Surrey Half Marathon Results
Find out more about our COVID-secure, contact-free event plans and how upcoming events are affected

Mercer Surrey Half Marathon

Woking Leisure Centre, Kingfield Road, WOKING. GU22 9BA

Half Marathon Results


06/03/2022, 09:00
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Category Gender Position Category Position Gun Time Time Action
1 Craig RUDDY Male Male Senior 1 1 01:08:25 01:08:25 Claimed
2 Stephen BLAKE Male Woking AC Male Senior 2 2 01:08:28 01:08:26 Claimed
3 Chris POWNER Male winchester and district ac Male Senior 3 3 01:09:31 01:09:31 Claimed
4 Patrick MARTIN Male Male V40 4 1 01:09:36 01:09:35 Claimed
5 Ben GODDARD Male Woking AC Male Senior 5 4 01:10:38 01:10:37 Claimed
6 Oliver BRIDGE Male Male Senior 6 5 01:10:56 01:10:55 Claimed
7 Tom TWEDDELL Male Male Senior 7 6 01:11:45 01:11:45 Claimed
8 Steven YATES Male Male V40 8 2 01:11:57 01:11:56 Claimed
9 Anthony CLARK Male Male V40 9 3 01:12:28 01:12:27 Claimed
10 Chris DUNN Male Male Senior 10 7 01:14:31 01:14:30 Claimed
11 Matthew BROOKE Male Male Senior 11 8 01:14:42 01:14:42 Claim
12 Glen LEWIS Male Male Senior 12 9 01:14:44 01:14:43 Claimed
13 Connor TRERISE Male Woking AC Male Senior 13 10 01:14:53 01:14:51 Claimed
14 Richard BIDGOOD Male winchester & district ac Male V40 14 4 01:15:01 01:14:59 Claimed
15 Emma STYLES Female Female Senior 1 1 01:15:09 01:15:08 Claimed
16 James GAMBLE Male Woking AC Male Senior 15 11 01:15:52 01:15:51 Claimed
17 Edwin DIXON Male Male Senior 16 12 01:15:55 01:15:54 Claimed
18 David BRIGHTON Male Woking AC Male V40 17 5 01:16:17 01:16:17 Claimed
19 Jim LURKINS Male Male Senior 18 13 01:16:24 01:16:20 Claimed
20 David READY Male Ranelagh Harriers Male Senior 19 14 01:16:28 01:16:27 Claimed
21 Nicholas LEAHY Male Male Senior 20 15 01:16:42 01:16:41 Claimed
22 Antonio BORREDA Male Male Senior 21 16 01:16:42 01:16:41 Claimed
23 Charlie SNEDDON Male Male Senior 22 17 01:16:44 01:16:44 Claimed
24 Gary DUNK Male Male V40 23 6 01:16:49 01:16:48 Claimed
25 Martin BELL Male Male Senior 24 18 01:16:55 01:16:55 Claimed
26 Chris DAVIDSON Male Elmbridge RRC Male Senior 25 19 01:16:58 01:16:57 Claimed
27 Michael WALTON Male Male Senior 26 20 01:16:59 01:16:56 Claimed
28 Mark STYLES Male Male Senior 27 21 01:17:01 01:17:01 Claimed
29 Matthew COAKES Male Male V40 28 7 01:17:11 01:17:08 Claimed
30 Paul FREEMAN-JONES Male Sevenoaks AC Male Senior 29 22 01:17:13 01:17:12 Claimed
31 Andrew AITKEN Male Striders of Croydon Male V40 30 8 01:17:19 01:17:17 Claimed
32 Lewis PEACOCK Male Male Senior 31 23 01:17:51 01:17:50 Claimed
33 Chris MARRIOTT Male Dacorum AC Male Senior 32 24 01:17:59 01:17:57 Claimed
34 Jacob PLUMMER Male Male Senior 33 25 01:18:03 01:18:02 Claimed
35 Jonathan MARTIN Male Male Senior 34 26 01:18:06 01:18:06 Claimed
36 Nick MORGAN Male Waverley Harriers Male V40 35 9 01:18:11 01:18:09 Claimed
37 Philip THOROGOOD Male Elmbridge Road Runners Male Senior 36 27 01:18:18 01:18:16 Claimed
38 Luke TRICCAS Male Male Senior 37 28 01:18:31 01:18:30 Claimed
39 Justin GILMORE Male Male V40 38 10 01:18:36 01:18:34 Claimed
40 Jeremy SCOTT Male Windle Valley Runners Male V40 39 11 01:18:46 01:18:42 Claimed
41 Damian HUNTINGFORD Male Male V40 40 12 01:19:05 01:19:01 Claimed
42 Josie HINTON Female Female Senior 2 2 01:19:11 01:19:09 Claimed
43 Simon ELSBURY Male Guildford and Godalming AC Male Senior 41 29 01:19:11 01:19:05 Claimed
44 Leigh REEVE Male Male Senior 42 30 01:19:16 01:19:12 Claimed
45 Gary BOULDEN Male Male Senior 43 31 01:19:27 01:19:26 Claimed
46 James GARLAND Male Male Senior 44 32 01:19:36 01:19:35 Claimed
47 Cordelia PARKER Female Abingdon AC Female Senior 3 3 01:19:39 01:19:37 Claimed
48 Gareth BAKER Male Male V40 45 13 01:19:40 01:19:36 Claimed
49 Chris REEH Male Male V40 46 14 01:19:48 01:19:47 Claimed
50 Andrew MORETON Male Male Senior 47 33 01:19:54 01:19:51 Claimed
51 Richard HALL-SMITH Male Crystal Palace Fun Runners Male V40 48 15 01:20:07 01:19:57 Claimed
52 Daniel ROSE Male Male V40 49 16 01:20:23 01:20:19 Claimed
53 Lewis REEVES Male Male Senior 50 34 01:20:25 01:20:23 Claimed
54 Matthew GOLDUP Male Male Senior 51 35 01:20:42 01:20:39 Claimed
55 James TURNER Male Haslemere border AC Male Senior 52 36 01:20:50 01:20:45 Claim
56 Phil WISEMAN Male Chandler's Ford Swifts Running Club Male Senior 53 37 01:20:56 01:20:54 Claimed
57 Adrian REED Male Male V40 54 17 01:21:02 01:21:00 Claimed
58 Daniel ALLAWAY Male Male V50 55 1 01:21:07 01:21:02 Claimed
59 Timothy MANTON Male Male Senior 56 38 01:21:12 01:21:09 Claimed
60 Rob HARKNESS Male Male V40 57 18 01:21:14 01:21:05 Claimed
61 Sam LARCOMBE Male Male Senior 58 39 01:21:19 01:21:18 Claimed
62 Ross WILKES Male Isle of Wight road Runners Male Senior 59 40 01:21:38 01:21:38 Claimed
63 Andy HAIGH Male Elmbridge Road Runners Male V40 60 19 01:21:55 01:21:52 Claimed
64 Tom HARVEY Male Male V40 61 20 01:21:55 01:21:50 Claimed
65 Ben DAGLISH Male Male Senior 62 41 01:22:05 01:22:04 Claimed
66 Barry KIRKLAND Male Male V40 63 21 01:22:06 01:22:06 Claimed
67 Slav CALANCEA Male PPC Male Senior 64 42 01:22:14 01:22:03 Claimed
68 Graham BELL Male Male Senior 65 43 01:22:28 01:22:27 Claimed
69 Adrian BROOKES Male Woking AC Male V50 66 2 01:22:30 01:22:26 Claimed
70 Jack ANDERSON Male MU18 67 1 01:22:31 01:22:29 Claimed
71 Xavier FAUX Male Ful-on Tri Male Senior 68 44 01:22:37 01:22:36 Claimed
72 Tristan HEDLEY Male Male V40 69 22 01:23:00 01:22:54 Claimed
73 Charlie CUNNINGHAM Male Woking AC Male Senior 70 45 01:23:05 01:23:03 Claimed
74 Lizi BROOKE Female Top10 4 1 01:23:08 01:23:08 Claim
75 Tom DIX Male Male Senior 71 46 01:23:09 01:23:08 Claimed
76 Daniel WONG Male queen's park harriers Male Senior 72 47 01:23:11 01:23:08 Claimed
77 Tom SPOONER Male Male V40 73 23 01:23:18 01:23:13 Claimed
78 George BRAMLEY Male Male Senior 74 48 01:23:32 01:23:29 Claimed
79 Patrick LAURENCE Male Male Senior 75 49 01:23:35 01:23:31 Claimed
80 Adam CRIPWELL Male Male V40 76 24 01:23:38 01:23:28 Claimed
81 Stephen JENNINGS Male Fitstuff Male V40 77 25 01:23:43 01:23:38 Claimed
82 William STENNING Male Woking AC Male V50 78 3 01:23:56 01:23:55 Claimed
83 Angelo BELLA Male Thames Turbo Triathlon Club Male Senior 79 50 01:23:59 01:23:49 Claimed
84 Felix ALLEN Male Male V40 80 26 01:24:00 01:23:59 Claimed
85 Tom ROBERTSON Male Male V40 81 27 01:24:01 01:23:58 Claimed
86 Robert HUNT Male Male V40 82 28 01:24:02 01:23:52 Claimed
87 Patrick SLAUGHTER Male Male V40 83 29 01:24:16 01:24:14 Claimed
88 Zoe COWELL-JONES Female Elmbridge Road Runners Female V40 5 1 01:24:19 01:24:18 Claimed
89 Samuel WEBB Male Woking AC Male Senior 84 51 01:24:21 01:24:20 Claimed
90 Musa ADAMU Male Maindehead Athletic Club Male Senior 85 52 01:24:22 01:24:13 Claimed
91 Alex POYNOR Male Male Senior 86 53 01:24:26 01:24:20 Claimed
92 Sebastian BODILLY Male Male Senior 87 54 01:24:31 01:24:24 Claimed
93 Rhys SINGLETON Male Cardiff Uni Athletics Male Senior 88 55 01:24:45 01:24:36 Claimed
94 Jason SAVORY Male Horsell Running Club Male V50 89 4 01:24:47 01:24:44 Claimed
95 Alfie COLLINS Male Waverely Harriers Male Senior 90 56 01:24:51 01:24:49 Claimed
96 Huw ARTHUR Male Male Senior 91 57 01:24:56 01:24:45 Claimed
97 Craig HATHAWAY Male Male Senior 92 58 01:24:57 01:24:56 Claimed
98 Allen TIMMONS Male Male V40 93 30 01:24:58 01:24:53 Claimed
99 Kenny ADEMOLU Male Male V40 94 31 01:25:06 01:25:03 Claimed
100 Francis TODD Male Male V40 95 32 01:25:07 01:25:03 Claimed
101 Tristan PARKER Male London City Athletics Club Male Senior 96 59 01:25:11 01:25:03 Claimed
102 Laurie BANTIN Male Lonely goats Rc Male V40 97 33 01:25:16 01:25:13 Claimed
103 Rowland KENDALL Male Windle Valley Runners Male V40 98 34 01:25:28 01:25:20 Claimed
104 Samuel MARTIN Male Male Senior 99 60 01:25:31 01:25:30 Claimed
105 Conner WICKENS Male Male Senior 100 61 01:25:31 01:25:28 Claimed
106 Robin BOON Male Guildford & Godalming AC Male V50 101 5 01:25:33 01:25:19 Claimed
107 John-James HARRISSON Male Male Senior 102 62 01:25:34 01:25:23 Claimed
108 Lee FEICHTLBAUER Male Male Senior 103 63 01:25:44 01:25:25 Claimed
109 Jamie RUSHWORTH Male Male V50 104 6 01:25:52 01:25:45 Claimed
110 Faisal DIN Male Male Senior 105 64 01:25:52 01:25:48 Claimed
111 Hlynur OLAFSSON Male Male Senior 106 65 01:25:54 01:25:54 Claimed
112 Marc HANKINS Male Male V40 107 35 01:25:55 01:25:50 Claimed
113 Liam FLANAGAN Male Male Senior 108 66 01:26:07 01:26:03 Claimed
114 Mathew HOLMES Male Male Senior 109 67 01:26:14 01:26:08 Claimed
115 Chris STANTON Male Male V40 110 36 01:26:18 01:26:14 Claimed
116 Richard MARLAND Male Male Senior 111 68 01:26:23 01:26:18 Claimed
117 David MITCHELL Male Male V40 112 37 01:26:33 01:26:27 Claimed
118 Alex CHATER Male Male Senior 113 69 01:26:40 01:26:25 Claimed
119 Liam REDMOND Male Male V40 114 38 01:26:40 01:26:36 Claimed
120 Andrew COMYN Male Male Senior 115 70 01:26:42 01:26:38 Claimed
121 Daniel WERCHOLA Male Male V40 116 39 01:26:45 01:26:39 Claimed
122 Mike TAYLOR Male Male V40 117 40 01:26:48 01:26:38 Claimed
123 David CROWDER Male Male Senior 118 71 01:26:54 01:26:20 Claimed
124 David BAGE Male Male V40 119 41 01:26:57 01:26:48 Claimed
125 David WILKINSON Male Male Senior 120 72 01:27:02 01:26:57 Claimed
126 Mark BOYLETT Male Male Senior 121 73 01:27:02 01:27:00 Claimed
127 Colin SHAW Male Fitstuff Male Senior 122 74 01:27:02 01:26:34 Claimed
128 Alan BAYLISS Male Male V50 123 7 01:27:03 01:26:56 Claimed
129 Rebekah HOUNSELL Female Woking AC Female Senior 6 4 01:27:05 01:27:05 Claimed
130 Michael DEVILE Male Male V40 124 42 01:27:06 01:27:03 Claimed
131 Tom FOSTER Male Herne Hill Harriers Male Senior 125 75 01:27:11 01:27:00 Claimed
132 Louise HOOKER Female Female Senior 7 5 01:27:16 01:27:16 Claimed
133 Jonathan DENHAM Male Male Senior 126 76 01:27:18 01:27:04 Claimed
134 Prab SATYA Male PPC Male Senior 127 77 01:27:19 01:27:07 Claimed
135 Oliver GRADY Male Male Senior 128 78 01:27:22 01:27:15 Claimed
136 Ben GOLDING Male Woking AC MU18 129 2 01:27:23 01:27:14 Claimed
137 Anthony LALSING Male Male Senior 130 79 01:27:26 01:27:19 Claimed
138 Polly SARGENT Female Female V40 8 2 01:27:27 01:27:17 Claimed
139 Steve WRIGHT Male horsham joggers Male V40 131 43 01:27:35 01:27:31 Claimed
140 Paul RAMSIER Male Male V50 132 8 01:27:39 01:27:32 Claimed
141 Rob SEYMOUR Male Male Senior 133 80 01:27:43 01:27:38 Claimed
142 David BRIGSTOCKE Male Male V40 134 44 01:27:53 01:27:49 Claimed
143 Andrew JOPSON Male Male V40 135 45 01:27:55 01:27:52 Claimed
144 Stephen JONES Male Crystal Palace Fun Runners Male V40 136 46 01:27:59 01:27:49 Claimed
145 Justin KLIM Male Male Senior 137 81 01:28:01 01:27:45 Claimed
146 Josh SHELTON Male Male Senior 138 82 01:28:04 01:27:55 Claimed
147 Rozzie BATCHELAR Female Female Senior 9 6 01:28:17 01:28:17 Claimed
148 Andrew LOWTON Male Male V50 139 9 01:28:27 01:28:20 Claimed
149 Jason ROBERTSHAW Male Guildford & Godalming AC Male V40 140 47 01:28:33 01:28:25 Claimed
150 Edward LEE Male Male Senior 141 83 01:28:35 01:28:26 Claimed
151 Anthony BAKER Male Male V40 142 48 01:28:37 01:28:27 Claimed
152 Mark SIM Male Evo Tri Male Senior 143 84 01:28:38 01:28:32 Claimed
153 Mark ROBERTS Male Male V40 144 49 01:28:41 01:28:32 Claimed
154 Chris COLES Male Guildford and Godalming AC Male V40 145 50 01:28:43 01:28:41 Claimed
155 Kerry ARDLEY Female Dacorumac Female V40 10 3 01:28:44 01:28:42 Claimed
156 Anthony ARTHUR Male Male V40 146 51 01:28:45 01:28:40 Claim
157 Rich ADAMS Male Male Senior 147 85 01:28:45 01:28:37 Claimed
158 Ian TOAL Male Male V40 148 52 01:28:46 01:28:45 Claimed
159 Neil AMBROSE Male Male V40 149 53 01:28:49 01:28:37 Claimed
160 Matthew BOND Male Male Senior 150 86 01:29:02 01:28:45 Claimed
161 Matthew RODGER Male Male V40 151 54 01:29:03 01:29:00 Claimed
162 Jon DENNIS Male Waverley Harriers Male Senior 152 87 01:29:04 01:28:52 Claimed
163 Simas RUIBYS Male Male Senior 153 88 01:29:12 01:28:54 Claimed
164 Toby SHAW Male Male V40 154 55 01:29:14 01:29:09 Claimed
165 Chris MCKEOWN Male Woking AC Male V40 155 56 01:29:17 01:29:13 Claimed
166 Matthew WHITE Male Male V40 156 57 01:29:17 01:29:11 Claimed
167 Dean BIGGIN Male Male Senior 157 89 01:29:18 01:29:11 Claimed
168 Chris BAXTER Male Male Senior 158 90 01:29:23 01:29:18 Claimed
169 Matthew SHAW Male Male Senior 159 91 01:29:23 01:29:09 Claimed
170 Jonathan FORD Male Male V40 160 58 01:29:24 01:29:18 Claimed
171 Simon PEARCE Male Male V40 161 59 01:29:24 01:29:11 Claimed
172 Andrew BIERER Male Male Senior 162 92 01:29:25 01:29:12 Claimed
173 Owen RODD Male Male V40 163 60 01:29:26 01:29:20 Claimed
174 Steve TAIT Male Woking AC Male V50 164 10 01:29:27 01:29:22 Claimed
175 Michal PODGORSKI Male Male Senior 165 93 01:29:29 01:29:23 Claimed
176 David THORNE Male Male V40 166 61 01:29:31 01:29:23 Claimed
177 Gavin BRIGSTOCKE Male Male V40 167 62 01:29:33 01:29:29 Claimed
178 Ed TAYLOR Male Male Senior 168 94 01:29:35 01:29:24 Claimed
179 Daniel WORTHEY Male Male Senior 169 95 01:29:36 01:29:06 Claimed
180 Alister GRAY Male Male Senior 170 96 01:29:36 01:29:23 Claimed
181 Jilly RAW Female Female Senior 11 7 01:29:37 01:29:31 Claimed
182 Edward UPSON Male Male Senior 171 97 01:29:38 01:29:37 Claimed
183 Matt HUNT Male Male Senior 172 98 01:29:43 01:28:55 Claimed
184 Curtis EVELYN Male Male Senior 173 99 01:29:44 01:29:28 Claimed
185 Sam HOLLOWAY Male Viceroys Triathlon Club Male Senior 174 100 01:29:46 01:29:36 Claimed
186 Paul ADDICOTT Male Male Senior 175 101 01:29:48 01:29:42 Claimed
187 Mark BRYANTON Male Fitstuff Male V40 176 63 01:29:49 01:29:24 Claimed
188 Jon FARLEY Male Male V40 177 64 01:29:55 01:29:45 Claimed
189 Poppy LANGDON-DOWN Female Female Senior 12 8 01:29:55 01:29:51 Claimed
190 Jon BYE Male Male V40 178 65 01:29:56 01:29:46 Claimed
191 Ian DAVIES Male Welsh Guards Running Club Male V40 179 66 01:30:00 01:29:47 Claimed
192 Tim LOBB Male Male V50 180 11 01:30:01 01:29:49 Claimed
193 Greyson ANERO Male Male Senior 181 102 01:30:02 01:29:09 Claimed
194 Peter HODGES Male Xempo Pace Team Male V40 182 67 01:30:02 01:30:01 Claimed
195 Rob COKER Male Male V40 183 68 01:30:03 01:29:54 Claimed
196 Joe SPRAGGINS Male Xempo Pace Team Male Senior 184 103 01:30:03 01:30:01 Claimed
197 Ian NEWMAN Male Male V40 185 69 01:30:03 01:29:55 Claimed
198 John THACKRAY Male ggac Male Senior 186 104 01:30:04 01:29:55 Claimed
199 Hayley MANNING Female Female Senior 13 9 01:30:04 01:30:02 Claimed
200 Kayleigh COPELAND Female Farnham Runners Female Senior 14 10 01:30:11 01:29:59 Claimed
201 Sarah MORRIS Female Waverley Harriers Female Senior 15 11 01:30:12 01:30:06 Claimed
202 Diego MINELLI Male Male V40 187 70 01:30:13 01:30:04 Claimed
203 John MCELROY Male Chineham Park Running Club Male V50 188 12 01:30:14 01:29:55 Claimed
204 Susannah ABAYOMI Female Female Senior 16 12 01:30:16 01:29:52 Claimed
205 Adam GORECKI Male Male Senior 189 105 01:30:27 01:30:24 Claimed
206 Michael PARRY Male Welsh Guards Running Club Male V40 190 71 01:30:46 01:30:33 Claimed
207 Warren MAXWELL-PEAR Male Male Senior 191 106 01:30:56 01:30:39 Claimed
208 Bally LOTAY Male Tri2O/Tadley Runners Male Senior 192 107 01:30:59 01:30:46 Claimed
209 Andy COWEN Male Male V50 193 13 01:31:00 01:30:53 Claimed
210 Edward SMITH Male Male Senior 194 108 01:31:01 01:30:47 Claimed
211 Will SMITHARD Male Male Senior 195 109 01:31:14 01:30:47 Claimed
212 Sergio Agustin DE VITA Male Male Senior 196 110 01:31:23 01:31:04 Claimed
213 Mike HART Male Male V50 197 14 01:31:34 01:31:19 Claimed
214 Laura BUTCHART Female Female V40 17 4 01:31:40 01:31:25 Claimed
215 Tom HALES Male Male Senior 198 111 01:31:43 01:31:36 Claimed
216 David MCCALLUM Male Male V40 199 72 01:31:58 01:31:51 Claimed
217 Stephen GARDNER Male Male Senior 200 112 01:32:04 01:31:55 Claimed
218 Gareth MORRIS Male CRYATAL PALACE FUN RUNNERS Male Senior 201 113 01:32:09 01:31:58 Claimed
219 Peter COOPER Male Male Senior 202 114 01:32:09 01:32:00 Claimed
220 Matt RICHMOND Male Blackwater Valley Runners Male V40 203 73 01:32:12 01:31:59 Claimed
221 Nick ELFORD Male Male V40 204 74 01:32:20 01:32:00 Claimed
222 Chris NUGENT Male Male V40 205 75 01:32:24 01:32:11 Claim
223 Jeff PARKER Male Male V40 206 76 01:32:25 01:32:10 Claimed
224 Sarah DE MUL Female Female V40 18 5 01:32:25 01:32:19 Claimed
225 Cyrille REISER Male Male V50 207 15 01:32:27 01:32:07 Claimed
226 Chris KITCHENER Male Male V50 208 16 01:32:31 01:32:22 Claimed
227 David SMELT Male Male V40 209 77 01:32:33 01:32:18 Claimed
228 Glenn CLIFFORD Male Male Senior 210 115 01:32:36 01:32:09 Claimed
229 David HOLNESS Male Male Senior 211 116 01:32:36 01:32:09 Claimed
230 Ruari MURPHY Male Male V40 212 78 01:32:39 01:32:31 Claimed
231 Thomas ORMEZZANO Male Male Senior 213 117 01:32:48 01:32:33 Claimed
232 Louise ANDREWS Female Female V40 19 6 01:32:50 01:32:39 Claimed
233 Neil SHEWARD Male Kenilworth Runners Male V50 214 17 01:32:51 01:32:39 Claimed
234 Jonathan CLAYDON Male Male V40 215 79 01:32:51 01:32:39 Claimed
235 Jordan TWIDDY Male Male Senior 216 118 01:32:58 01:32:38 Claimed
236 Paul SMEE Male Male V40 217 80 01:33:01 01:32:45 Claimed
237 James TIMMINS Male Male Senior 218 119 01:33:05 01:32:54 Claimed
238 Ian CROLL Male Male V40 219 81 01:33:07 01:32:53 Claimed
239 Hugh NURSE Male Male Senior 220 120 01:33:08 01:32:52 Claimed
240 Mike BONNER Male Male V40 221 82 01:33:14 01:33:11 Claimed
241 Andrew COLLINGS Male Woking AC Male V50 222 18 01:33:17 01:33:06 Claimed
242 Michael COTTON Male Male V40 223 83 01:33:29 01:33:21 Claimed
243 Andrew SCARISBRICK Male Male Senior 224 121 01:33:30 01:33:09 Claimed
244 Oliver AITCHISON Male Male Senior 225 122 01:33:30 01:33:00 Claim
245 Matthew THOMAS Male Male V50 226 19 01:33:36 01:33:07 Claimed
246 Paul SARJEANT Male Male Senior 227 123 01:33:43 01:33:27 Claimed
247 Jesper LIDSTROM Male Waverley Harriers Male V40 228 84 01:33:43 01:33:37 Claimed
248 David RENSHAW Male Guildford and Godalming AC Male V50 229 20 01:33:50 01:33:38 Claimed
249 Karen BRYANT Female Female V40 20 7 01:33:52 01:33:39 Claimed
250 Steven CATTELAIN Male Swindon Striders Male Senior 230 124 01:33:52 01:33:43 Claimed
251 Craig SULLIVAN Male Woking AC Male Senior 231 125 01:33:55 01:33:49 Claimed
252 Andrew GATES Male Male Senior 232 126 01:33:56 01:33:46 Claimed
253 Chris WOODS Male Male Senior 233 127 01:33:59 01:33:44 Claimed
254 Chris NEWBERRY Male Male V50 234 21 01:34:02 01:33:43 Claimed
255 Pascal DE MUL Male Male V50 235 22 01:34:03 01:33:55 Claimed
256 Rohit MURTHY Male Male Senior 236 128 01:34:04 01:33:44 Claimed
257 Andrew LANDSBURGH Male Male Senior 237 129 01:34:08 01:33:53 Claimed
258 Liz RUST Female Female Senior 21 13 01:34:10 01:34:04 Claimed
259 Chris HIGGS Male Male V60 238 1 01:34:10 01:33:55 Claimed
260 Owen FREEMAN Male Male V40 239 85 01:34:13 01:33:55 Claimed
261 Dan FREEMAN Male Male V40 240 86 01:34:13 01:33:55 Claimed
262 Steven HEXTALL Male Male V60 241 2 01:34:13 01:33:40 Claimed
263 Clem DIXON Male Male V60 242 3 01:34:14 01:34:02 Claimed
264 James KAYE Male Male V40 243 87 01:34:18 01:34:04 Claimed
265 Stuart BARR Male Male V40 244 88 01:34:22 01:34:04 Claimed
266 Jonathan BRASSFIELD Male Male V40 245 89 01:34:26 01:34:18 Claimed
267 Witold TOBOLA Male Male V40 246 90 01:34:39 01:34:18 Claimed
268 Chris RABY Male Male V60 247 4 01:34:42 01:34:28 Claimed
269 Oliver HILL Male Male Senior 248 130 01:34:48 01:34:29 Claimed
270 Verity NOTT Female Female V40 22 8 01:34:50 01:34:31 Claimed
271 Johnathan RITCHIE Male Male Senior 249 131 01:34:52 01:34:44 Claimed
272 Jon LAWRENCE Male Male Senior 250 132 01:34:57 01:34:32 Claimed
273 Tom WRIGHT Male Male Senior 251 133 01:34:59 01:34:40 Claimed
274 Ekaterina SHEREMET Female Female Senior 23 14 01:35:03 01:34:52 Claimed
275 William JOOSTE Male Male V50 252 23 01:35:08 01:34:07 Claimed
276 Alice BATCHELOR Female Female Senior 24 15 01:35:08 01:34:50 Claimed
277 Nicholas PLUMB Male Male Senior 253 134 01:35:09 01:34:44 Claimed
278 Nick HAWORTH Male Male Senior 254 135 01:35:10 01:34:54 Claimed
279 Gavin LANGAN Male Male V40 255 91 01:35:10 01:34:59 Claimed
280 Callum MITCHELL Male Male Senior 256 136 01:35:17 01:34:51 Claimed
281 Toni CLAYTON WOODS Female Female Senior 25 16 01:35:18 01:35:08 Claimed
282 Adam TAMBURINI Male Male V40 257 92 01:35:19 01:35:03 Claimed
283 Colleen HARRISSON Female Female Senior 26 17 01:35:24 01:35:06 Claimed
284 Claire WICKS Female Female V40 27 9 01:35:29 01:35:20 Claimed
285 Jeremy BEAL Male Male Senior 258 137 01:35:30 01:34:33 Claimed
286 Richard INGHAM Male Male V40 259 93 01:35:31 01:35:11 Claimed
287 Alp AKTAS Male Runformance Male V40 260 94 01:35:33 01:35:24 Claimed
288 Adrian OVERTON Male Male V40 261 95 01:35:34 01:35:26 Claimed
289 Ioanna MOSCHOU Female Female Senior 28 18 01:35:34 01:35:16 Claimed
290 Andrew TULL Male Male V40 262 96 01:35:35 01:35:12 Claimed
291 Timothy INMAN Male Male V40 263 97 01:35:36 01:35:24 Claimed
292 Thomas JENNINGS Male Male Senior 264 138 01:35:38 01:35:18 Claimed
293 Erik RUBINGH Male Male V40 265 98 01:35:42 01:35:19 Claimed
294 Daniel HALL Male Male Senior 266 139 01:35:52 01:35:24 Claimed
295 Jake HARRISON Male Male Senior 267 140 01:35:54 01:35:34 Claimed
296 Sarah INMAN Female Female V40 29 10 01:35:55 01:35:45 Claimed
297 Robert NUGENT Male Male Senior 268 141 01:35:56 01:35:38 Claimed
298 Soren SCHULTZE Male Male V60 269 5 01:35:58 01:35:26 Claimed
299 Mike STEPHENS Male Male V40 270 99 01:36:01 01:35:48 Claimed
300 Dan TRAYLEN Male Male Senior 271 142 01:36:02 01:35:09 Claimed
301 Lee JOHNSTON Male Male V40 272 100 01:36:04 01:35:15 Claimed
302 Matt GERRY Male Male Senior 273 143 01:36:05 01:35:46 Claimed
303 Adam BURGE Male Male Senior 274 144 01:36:06 01:35:52 Claimed
304 Gareth LAMBE Male Male V40 275 101 01:36:07 01:35:47 Claimed
305 Matt COOMBER Male Male Senior 276 145 01:36:11 01:35:40 Claimed
306 William GRIFFIN Male Ranelagh Harriers Male V50 277 24 01:36:14 01:35:57 Claimed
307 Clare NORRIS Female Female V40 30 11 01:36:14 01:35:58 Claimed
308 Samuel EDWARDS Male Male Senior 278 146 01:36:18 01:36:10 Claimed
309 Phil TALBOT Male Male V40 279 102 01:36:21 01:35:17 Claimed
310 Jonathan WEBSTER Male Male Senior 280 147 01:36:25 01:36:10 Claimed
311 Joseph TROTTER Male Male V40 281 103 01:36:27 01:36:07 Claimed
312 Darren TILL Male Male Senior 282 148 01:36:29 01:36:14 Claimed
313 Christopher LOW Male Male V40 283 104 01:36:30 01:36:06 Claimed
314 Martin HOWELL Male Horley Harriers Male V50 284 25 01:36:31 01:36:18 Claimed
315 Oli PLANT Male Male Senior 285 149 01:36:36 01:36:08 Claimed
316 Steven BENNETT Male Male V40 286 105 01:36:39 01:36:17 Claimed
317 Nigel PEARS Male Male V60 287 6 01:36:44 01:36:28 Claimed
318 Mark WHITMORE Male Male V40 288 106 01:36:45 01:36:35 Claimed
319 Richard GROVE Male Male Senior 289 150 01:36:50 01:36:22 Claimed
320 Tony BERNARDINO Male Male V40 290 107 01:36:52 01:36:34 Claimed
321 Derek FLOOD Male Male Senior 291 151 01:36:53 01:36:28 Claimed
322 Stewart BOND Male Hercules Wimbledon Male V50 292 26 01:36:57 01:36:43 Claimed
323 Liz PEPPER Female Female V40 31 12 01:36:59 01:36:50 Claimed
324 Jai HAQ Male Male V40 293 108 01:37:01 01:36:48 Claimed
325 Steven MOLLOY Male Male V40 294 109 01:37:02 01:36:47 Claimed
326 Darren WOODS Male Male Senior 295 152 01:37:08 01:37:04 Claimed
327 Rob SAMWAY Male Male V50 296 27 01:37:09 01:36:56 Claim
328 Huw HITCHIN Male Male V40 297 110 01:37:10 01:36:53 Claimed
329 Lucy SUMMERS Female Female Senior 32 19 01:37:11 01:36:49 Claimed
330 Ben BROPHY Male Male Senior 298 153 01:37:17 01:36:17 Claimed
331 Kristian TOMCO Male Male Senior 299 154 01:37:22 01:37:02 Claimed
332 Claire PAGE Female crawley saints & sinners Female Senior 33 20 01:37:27 01:37:05 Claim
333 Darren HUNT Male crawley saints & sinners Male V40 300 111 01:37:27 01:37:04 Claimed
334 Fabien WARNIER Male Male Senior 301 155 01:37:39 01:37:33 Claimed
335 James ALLEN Male Male Senior 302 156 01:37:39 01:36:54 Claimed
336 Bryan GRUNDY Male Male V40 303 112 01:37:42 01:37:32 Claimed
337 David EVANS Male Male V40 304 113 01:37:50 01:37:27 Claimed
338 David JENN Male Male Senior 305 157 01:37:50 01:37:21 Claimed
339 Tesni FELLOWS Female Female Senior 34 21 01:37:52 01:37:33 Claimed
340 James BARNES Male Male V40 306 114 01:37:53 01:37:48 Claimed
341 Patrick HULL Male Male V40 307 115 01:37:55 01:37:09 Claimed
342 Graeme ORD Male Male V40 308 116 01:38:01 01:37:37 Claimed
343 Ross GOODRICH Male Male V50 309 28 01:38:04 01:37:45 Claimed
344 Simon BARRON Male Male V40 310 117 01:38:05 01:37:43 Claimed
345 Alan WILLS Male Male V40 311 118 01:38:13 01:37:57 Claimed
346 Esa KALLIOPUSKA Male Male V40 312 119 01:38:15 01:38:02 Claimed
347 Adam O'NEILL Male Male Senior 313 158 01:38:16 01:37:04 Claimed
348 Ellen VAN DER VELDEN Female Waverley Harriers Female V40 35 13 01:38:16 01:37:29 Claimed
349 Chris BLACK Male Male Senior 314 159 01:38:17 01:37:54 Claim
350 Adam SHEPPARD Male Male Senior 315 160 01:38:17 01:37:30 Claimed
351 Paul WHEELER Male Male V50 316 29 01:38:19 01:37:47 Claimed
352 Robert KNIGHT Male Male Senior 317 161 01:38:20 01:37:52 Claimed
353 Peter MCLAREN Male Male Senior 318 162 01:38:21 01:37:51 Claimed
354 Irina HRISTOVA Female Female V40 36 14 01:38:22 01:37:56 Claimed
355 Phillip TOWNSEND Male Elmbridgeroadrunners Male V40 319 120 01:38:23 01:37:55 Claimed
356 Peter AIELLO Male Waverley Harriers Male Senior 320 163 01:38:25 01:37:57 Claimed
357 James MCCLOUD Male Male V40 321 121 01:38:26 01:37:54 Claimed
358 Chris ATKINS Male Male V40 322 122 01:38:27 01:38:05 Claimed
359 Ellie MARSH Female Female Senior 37 22 01:38:28 01:38:10 Claimed
360 Cleo CLEMENTS Female Female Senior 38 23 01:38:28 01:38:09 Claimed
361 Vitali JOKST Male Male V40 323 123 01:38:28 01:36:36 Claimed
362 Ben TAYLOR Male Male V40 324 124 01:38:29 01:38:06 Claimed
363 Elsie ROBERTS Female Female V40 39 15 01:38:32 01:38:06 Claimed
364 Antonio ALONSO-CANAVERAL Male Male V40 325 125 01:38:36 01:38:03 Claimed
365 Matthew TROJANOVICH Male Male V40 326 126 01:38:38 01:38:24 Claimed
366 Richard GROUNDS Male Male V40 327 127 01:38:48 01:38:35 Claimed
367 Jonathan CANTY Male Male Senior 328 164 01:38:49 01:38:24 Claimed
368 Kyan TAPPER Male Male Senior 329 165 01:38:50 01:38:34 Claimed
369 Georgina SNEDDON Female Female Senior 40 24 01:38:51 01:38:02 Claimed
370 Harry BROWNING Male Male Senior 330 166 01:38:52 01:38:02 Claimed
371 Gavin BISHOP Male Waverley Harriers Male Senior 331 167 01:38:53 01:38:07 Claimed
372 Theo JONES Male Male Senior 332 168 01:38:55 01:38:36 Claimed
373 Carly CORRIGALL Male Female V40 41 16 01:38:56 01:38:33 Claimed
374 Kingsley OKOLI Male Male Senior 333 169 01:38:57 01:38:19 Claimed
375 Paul DE ABREU Male Male V40 334 128 01:39:01 01:38:38 Claimed
376 Raj CHAUHAN Male Male V40 335 129 01:39:02 01:38:55 Claimed
377 Steve BARRINGTON Male Male V50 336 30 01:39:03 01:38:40 Claimed
378 Nick MOLHO Male Male V40 337 130 01:39:10 01:38:26 Claimed
379 Darren TOWNSEND Male Male V40 338 131 01:39:11 01:38:22 Claimed
380 Paul SUMMERHILL Male Male V50 339 31 01:39:15 01:38:56 Claimed
381 Suzanne HADWEN Female Female V40 42 17 01:39:16 01:38:45 Claimed
382 Guy STOBART-HOOK Male Male V40 340 132 01:39:22 01:39:08 Claimed
383 William SANDERSON Male Male Senior 341 170 01:39:28 01:39:07 Claimed
384 Gareth COOMBS Male Male V50 342 32 01:39:29 01:38:58 Claimed
385 Tony DAWSON Male Chiltern Harriers Male V60 343 7 01:39:32 01:38:57 Claimed
386 Stefan MULLER Male Male Senior 344 171 01:39:35 01:39:10 Claimed
387 Hayley SYMONS Female Female V40 43 18 01:39:37 01:39:13 Claimed
388 David LEEMING Male Male V40 345 133 01:39:37 01:38:46 Claimed
389 Suzanne BANTEL Female Female V40 44 19 01:39:38 01:39:08 Claimed
390 Max JOHNSTONE Male Welsh Guards Running Club Male Senior 346 172 01:39:45 01:39:24 Claimed
391 Toby YEUNG Male Male Senior 347 173 01:39:46 01:38:49 Claimed
392 Elliott STANLEY Male Male Senior 348 174 01:39:48 01:38:49 Claimed
393 David PHILPOT Male Male V50 349 33 01:39:49 01:39:24 Claimed
394 Paul BERDUGO Male Male V50 350 34 01:39:51 01:39:26 Claimed
395 Nicholas THOMAS Male Waverley Harriers Male V40 351 134 01:39:53 01:39:28 Claimed
396 Samantha WILLIAMS Female Female Senior 45 25 01:39:54 01:39:31 Claimed
397 Nicolette HUTTON Female Female V40 46 20 01:39:59 01:38:34 Claimed
398 Arjen NAAFS Male Male V40 352 135 01:39:59 01:39:42 Claimed
399 David HUNTER Male Male V40 353 136 01:40:01 01:39:37 Claimed
400 Martin FANCY Male Male V40 354 137 01:40:05 01:39:40 Claimed
401 Patrick DOYLE Male Male V40 355 138 01:40:05 01:39:34 Claimed
402 Abby RODD Female Female V40 47 21 01:40:06 01:39:39 Claimed
403 Robert SKEDGELL Male Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets Ac Male V40 356 139 01:40:06 01:39:10 Claimed
404 Amanda FLANAGAN Female Female V50 48 1 01:40:08 01:39:43 Claimed
405 Lara COWIN Female Female Senior 49 26 01:40:08 01:39:32 Claimed
406 Curtis PEARSON Male Male Senior 357 175 01:40:09 01:39:36 Claimed
407 Gavin LOVEDAY Male Male V40 358 140 01:40:09 01:38:35 Claimed
408 Robert FOX Male Male V50 359 35 01:40:11 01:39:41 Claimed
409 Richard HANSON Male Male Senior 360 176 01:40:12 01:39:41 Claimed
410 Stephen HILL Male Male V60 361 8 01:40:13 01:39:47 Claimed
411 Gareth JOHN Male Male V40 362 141 01:40:14 01:39:47 Claimed
412 Kieran WOOF Male Male Senior 363 177 01:40:14 01:38:34 Claimed
413 Dave HOLLOWAY Male Male V40 364 142 01:40:16 01:39:56 Claimed
414 James DALE Male Male V40 365 143 01:40:17 01:40:14 Claimed
415 Kathy LEACH Female The Running Hub Running Club Female Senior 50 27 01:40:17 01:39:49 Claimed
416 Jon BINNEY Male Xempo Pace Team Male Senior 366 178 01:40:21 01:39:59 Claimed
417 Sean MARTIN Male Xempo Pace Team Male Senior 367 179 01:40:21 01:39:59 Claimed
418 James FOWLER Male Male Senior 368 180 01:40:24 01:39:28 Claimed
419 Jamie EDWARDS Male Male Senior 369 181 01:40:25 01:39:47 Claimed
420 Athanasios CHATZOPOULOS Male Male Senior 370 182 01:40:34 01:39:22 Claimed
421 Anne CONNELL Female Female V60 51 1 01:40:35 01:39:29 Claimed
422 Louise STONDZIK Female Female V40 52 22 01:40:38 01:40:15 Claimed
423 Manabu OSAWA Male Male V40 371 144 01:40:40 01:40:22 Claimed
424 Guy SNOWDEN Male Male Senior 372 183 01:40:42 01:40:18 Claimed
425 Joe SHERRY Male Male Senior 373 184 01:40:43 01:39:32 Claimed
426 Douglas EMSLIE Male Male V50 374 36 01:40:46 01:40:19 Claimed
427 Sarah LEWIN Female Female V40 53 23 01:40:46 01:39:50 Claimed
428 Laura ROBSON Female Female Senior 54 28 01:40:58 01:40:27 Claimed
429 Hayley LALSING Female Female Senior 55 29 01:40:58 01:40:28 Claimed
430 Sophie BANKES Female Female Senior 56 30 01:41:02 01:40:37 Claimed
431 Peter FAIRCHILD Male Male Senior 375 185 01:41:03 01:40:28 Claimed
432 James SLADE Male Male Senior 376 186 01:41:04 01:40:14 Claimed
433 David STRUDWICK Male Male V40 377 145 01:41:07 01:40:44 Claimed
434 Joe DEWAR Male Male Senior 378 187 01:41:07 01:40:21 Claimed
435 Andrew PALMER Male Male V40 379 146 01:41:16 01:41:03 Claimed
436 David COOK Male Male V50 380 37 01:41:18 01:41:02 Claimed
437 Tom FIELD Male Male Senior 381 188 01:41:18 01:40:49 Claimed
438 Peter FLYNN Male Male V50 382 38 01:41:20 01:40:39 Claimed
439 Pavel KANJA Male Hillingdon Triathletes Unknown 383 1 01:41:21 01:40:48 Claimed
440 Nicola GOSCOMB Female Elmbridge Road Runners Female Senior 57 31 01:41:25 01:40:26 Claimed
441 Rebecca BISSELL Female Ranelagh Harriers Female V40 58 24 01:41:26 01:40:17 Claimed
442 George CASWELL Male Crystal Palace Fun Runners Male Senior 384 189 01:41:27 01:41:18 Claimed
443 David HARRIS Male Male V40 385 147 01:41:31 01:40:57 Claim
444 Maite SCHMIDT Female Female V40 59 25 01:41:33 01:41:10 Claimed
445 Emma BENYON Female Female Senior 60 32 01:41:39 01:41:12 Claimed
446 David SALMON Male Male Senior 386 190 01:41:45 01:41:04 Claimed
447 Adrian SHARMAN Male Male V50 387 39 01:41:48 01:41:02 Claimed
448 Kallie HUGHES Female Female Senior 388 1 01:41:49 01:41:02 Claimed
449 Giles BLACKHAM Male Male Senior 389 191 01:41:49 01:41:03 Claimed
450 Joseph SAVILLE Male Male V40 390 148 01:41:51 01:41:02 Claimed
451 Cahal MILMO Male Male V50 391 40 01:41:53 01:41:32 Claimed
452 David LEIPER Male Male V50 392 41 01:41:58 01:41:22 Claimed
453 Oliver SAYNER Male Male Senior 393 192 01:41:58 01:41:08 Claimed
454 Mark GERRARD Male Elmbridge Road Runners Male V40 394 149 01:41:58 01:41:25 Claimed
455 Sean RICHARDSON Male Male Senior 395 193 01:41:59 01:38:34 Claimed
456 Nick CEADEL Male Male Senior 396 194 01:42:00 01:41:37 Claimed
457 Alex KEEN Male Fitstuff Male Senior 397 195 01:42:01 01:41:39 Claimed
458 Siobhann ARDLEY Female Female V40 61 26 01:42:02 01:41:16 Claimed
459 Graham COLBERT Male Male V50 398 42 01:42:02 01:41:40 Claimed
460 Ross FERNANDO Male Male Senior 399 196 01:42:02 01:41:56 Claimed
461 Mark WYE Male Male V50 400 43 01:42:05 01:41:28 Claimed
462 Emma BARNES Female Female V40 62 27 01:42:08 01:41:24 Claimed
463 Emily GAMBLE Female Female V40 63 28 01:42:11 01:41:55 Claimed
464 Phil BUCKLEY Male Male V60 401 9 01:42:16 01:41:46 Claimed
465 Simon EVANS Male Herne Hill Harriers Male V50 402 44 01:42:16 01:42:03 Claimed
466 Matthew BENTLEY Male Male V40 403 150 01:42:17 01:41:27 Claimed
467 Martyn ADLAM Male Male Senior 404 197 01:42:18 01:41:29 Claimed
468 Jonathan LAST Male Male V50 405 45 01:42:21 01:41:31 Claimed
469 Mathew PARKER Male Male Senior 406 198 01:42:21 01:41:08 Claimed
470 Chris YOUNG Male Male V40 407 151 01:42:22 01:41:55 Claimed
471 Steve WILLIAMS Male Male V40 408 152 01:42:23 01:42:00 Claimed
472 Donna VAN ZYL Female Female Senior 64 33 01:42:26 01:41:57 Claimed
473 Thomas THORP Male Male V40 409 153 01:42:27 01:42:13 Claimed
474 Paul UNDERDOWN Male Male V40 410 154 01:42:28 01:42:14 Claimed
475 Daniel HILL Male Male Senior 411 199 01:42:28 01:41:20 Claimed
476 Daniel CROW Male Male V40 412 155 01:42:31 01:42:00 Claimed
477 Nicholas BLACK Male Male Senior 413 200 01:42:36 01:41:53 Claimed
478 Ryan WALLBANKS Male Male Senior 414 201 01:42:37 01:41:53 Claimed
479 Adam JOHNSTONE Male Male Senior 415 202 01:42:41 01:42:09 Claimed
480 Matthew SUTTON Male Male Senior 416 203 01:42:43 01:41:51 Claimed
481 Claire AUSTIN Female Female Senior 65 34 01:42:44 01:42:20 Claimed
482 Dorothy WILKINSON Female Elmbridge Road Runners Female V50 66 2 01:42:51 01:42:22 Claimed
483 Ed TALBOT Male Male V50 417 46 01:42:58 01:42:03 Claimed
484 Jordan BOLD Male Male Senior 418 204 01:42:59 01:42:39 Claimed
485 Alistair FINN Male Male V40 419 156 01:43:00 01:42:07 Claimed
486 Roger GANDER Male Male V50 420 47 01:43:01 01:42:07 Claimed
487 Rebecca SMITH Female Itchen Spitfires Running Club Female Senior 67 35 01:43:01 01:42:19 Claimed
488 Gary MACFARLANE Male Male Senior 421 205 01:43:05 01:42:30 Claimed
489 Kimmy OWENS Female Female V40 68 29 01:43:07 01:42:38 Claimed
490 Ed TAVNER Male Male V40 422 157 01:43:10 01:42:26 Claimed
491 Dhillon PATEL Male Male Senior 423 206 01:43:14 01:42:21 Claimed
492 Callum MCALEESE Male Male Senior 424 207 01:43:14 01:42:28 Claimed
493 Rob MITCHELL Male Male Senior 425 208 01:43:16 01:42:37 Claimed
494 Meghan MOLONY Female Female Senior 69 36 01:43:17 01:42:52 Claimed
495 Emily SILLS Female Female V40 70 30 01:43:21 01:42:29 Claimed
496 Garry MYATT Male Male V40 426 158 01:43:24 01:42:37 Claimed
497 Milly PELMORE Female Female Senior 71 37 01:43:26 01:42:46 Claimed
498 Imogen CRABTREE Female Waverley Harriers Female Senior 72 38 01:43:28 01:42:35 Claimed
499 Chris DALE Male Male Senior 427 209 01:43:32 01:43:05 Claimed
500 Tom NALDER Male Male V40 428 159 01:43:32 01:42:33 Claimed
501 Stuart PARKER Male Male Senior 429 210 01:43:33 01:42:21 Claimed
502 Tom HORNE Male Male V40 430 160 01:43:35 01:42:44 Claimed
503 Mark FENTON Male Male Senior 431 211 01:43:36 01:42:52 Claimed
504 Rory PARTIS Male Male V40 432 161 01:43:37 01:42:58 Claimed
505 Marcin CHOLAJCZYK Male Male Senior 433 212 01:43:37 01:42:50 Claimed
506 James RUNN Male Male V40 434 162 01:43:38 01:43:23 Claimed
507 Richard MUNRO Male Male V50 435 48 01:43:39 01:43:26 Claimed
508 Dan JOHNSON Male Male V40 436 163 01:43:40 01:43:04 Claim
509 Matt PREECE Male Male Senior 437 213 01:43:42 01:42:26 Claimed
510 Wayne ALTHAM Male Male V40 438 164 01:43:45 01:42:36 Claimed
511 Leonardo PALMA Male Male Senior 439 214 01:43:46 01:43:11 Claimed
512 Ian JONES Male Male V40 440 165 01:43:47 01:42:47 Claimed
513 David ROOT Male Male V50 441 49 01:43:48 01:42:32 Claimed
514 Konstantinos VATHAKOS Male Male V40 442 166 01:43:50 01:43:07 Claimed
515 Zac INGLEDEW Male Male Senior 443 215 01:43:51 01:43:25 Claimed
516 Ceara JOYCE Female Female V50 73 3 01:43:53 01:43:48 Claimed
517 Richard HEWSON Male Male V50 444 50 01:43:54 01:43:10 Claimed
518 Phil BEVAN Male Male V40 445 167 01:43:54 01:43:03 Claimed
519 David MOYES Male Male V40 446 168 01:43:55 01:43:02 Claimed
520 James Francis Charles ACKERLEY Male Male Senior 447 216 01:43:56 01:43:12 Claimed
521 Mark VASEY Male Male Senior 448 217 01:43:58 01:42:52 Claimed
522 Suzanne TEMPLER Female Female Senior 74 39 01:43:58 01:43:12 Claimed
523 Brett CARPENTER Female Female Senior 449 2 01:43:58 01:42:16 Claimed
524 Aoife KILPATRICK Female Ranelagh Harriers Female Senior 75 40 01:43:59 01:43:05 Claimed
525 James BARROTT Male Male V60 450 10 01:43:59 01:43:07 Claimed
526 Kannan KANAGARAJ Male Male V40 451 169 01:44:02 01:43:16 Claimed
527 Elly FLEMINGTON Female Female V40 76 31 01:44:02 01:43:18 Claimed
528 Edward NICHOLS Male Male V40 452 170 01:44:05 01:43:31 Claimed
529 Nick UNDERWOOD Male Male V40 453 171 01:44:05 01:43:24 Claimed
530 Renata MULERSKAITE Female Female Senior 77 41 01:44:08 01:43:38 Claimed
531 William TAPLIN Male Male Senior 454 218 01:44:09 01:43:24 Claimed
532 Jack MCCALLUM Male SLH Male Senior 455 219 01:44:11 01:43:20 Claimed
533 Dan CONNOLLY Male Male Senior 456 220 01:44:12 01:43:38 Claimed
534 Keith BARNES Male Male V50 457 51 01:44:12 01:43:09 Claimed
535 Greg EYDMANN Male Male Senior 458 221 01:44:13 01:43:25 Claimed
536 Ricardo MALAFAIA Male Male Senior 459 222 01:44:16 01:43:44 Claimed
537 Abigail GREAVES Female Female V40 78 32 01:44:17 01:43:23 Claimed
538 Gari BROWN Male Male Senior 460 223 01:44:20 01:43:41 Claimed
539 Guy WOODALL Male Male V50 461 52 01:44:20 01:43:35 Claimed
540 Alex LEATON Male Male Senior 462 224 01:44:22 01:43:38 Claimed
541 Oliver WOODFIELD Male Male Senior 463 225 01:44:23 01:43:07 Claimed
542 Alec MIRANDO Male Male Senior 464 226 01:44:25 01:43:35 Claimed
543 Billy TAYLOR Male Male V40 465 172 01:44:26 01:43:51 Claimed
544 William YOUNG Male Male Senior 466 227 01:44:27 01:43:43 Claimed
545 Stijn DEMEERSSEMAN Male Male V40 467 173 01:44:28 01:43:48 Claimed
546 Darren CORSBY Male Male V50 468 53 01:44:30 01:43:41 Claimed
547 Arabella BES Female Female Senior 79 42 01:44:31 01:43:26 Claimed
548 Moataz HALAWA Male Male Senior 469 228 01:44:32 01:43:27 Claimed
549 Junaed RAZAQ Male Male Senior 470 229 01:44:36 01:43:48 Claimed
550 Kern ROBERTS Male Male V40 471 174 01:44:40 01:44:03 Claimed
551 Peter MATTHEWS Male Male V50 472 54 01:44:40 01:44:14 Claimed
552 Anushika BROGAN Female Female V40 80 33 01:44:40 01:44:13 Claimed
553 Jeff ABDEEN Male Male V40 473 175 01:44:40 01:43:45 Claimed
554 Matthew AYRES Male Male Senior 474 230 01:44:41 01:43:48 Claimed
555 Ross POWELL Male Male Senior 475 231 01:44:42 01:44:00 Claimed
556 Ian TINEGATE Male Male V40 476 176 01:44:43 01:44:00 Claimed
557 Bruno FURNARI Male Male V40 477 177 01:44:44 01:43:23 Claimed
558 Isobel JONES Female Female Senior 81 43 01:44:44 01:44:04 Claimed
559 Charlie FANCY Female Female V40 82 34 01:44:46 01:44:00 Claim
560 Trevon JOSEPH Male Male V40 478 178 01:44:47 01:44:08 Claimed
561 Sam VALE Male Male Senior 479 232 01:44:47 01:44:27 Claimed
562 Tom CHARLICK Male Male Senior 480 233 01:44:48 01:44:08 Claimed
563 Dale ON Male Male Senior 481 234 01:44:48 01:44:06 Claimed
564 Sid COSTA Male Male V40 482 179 01:44:50 01:44:20 Claimed
565 Nicholas RICKS Male Male V40 483 180 01:44:58 01:44:10 Claimed
566 David AFFLECK Male Male V50 484 55 01:44:59 01:44:19 Claimed
567 Oliver WARDELL Male Male V40 485 181 01:44:59 01:44:08 Claimed
568 Rob DENNETT Male Male V40 486 182 01:45:00 01:44:37 Claimed
569 Gareth HAYWOOD Male Male V40 487 183 01:45:00 01:44:19 Claimed
570 David GILCHRIST Male Male V40 488 184 01:45:02 01:44:32 Claimed
571 Christian DOWNS Male Male V40 489 185 01:45:04 01:44:35 Claimed
572 Josh WREFORD Male Xempo Pace Team Male Senior 490 235 01:45:05 01:44:25 Claimed
573 Daniel MALTBY Male Male V40 491 186 01:45:07 01:44:32 Claimed
574 Emily FLOWERS Female Female Senior 83 44 01:45:10 01:44:31 Claimed
575 Adam PICKETT Male Male Senior 492 236 01:45:14 01:44:10 Claimed
576 Miles FRITH Male Male V40 493 187 01:45:22 01:44:58 Claimed
577 Mike LYNCH Male Male V50 494 56 01:45:24 01:44:28 Claimed
578 Matt FLOWERS Male Male Senior 495 237 01:45:25 01:44:46 Claimed
579 Sally HOLCOMBE Female Female Senior 84 45 01:45:25 01:44:45 Claimed
580 Dave KITT Male Male Senior 496 238 01:45:27 01:44:34 Claimed
581 Jamie GORDON Male Male V50 497 57 01:45:30 01:44:36 Claimed
582 Andy TRICK Male Male Senior 498 239 01:45:30 01:44:44 Claimed
583 Hannah MERRON Female Female Senior 85 46 01:45:30 01:44:56 Claimed
584 Melissa JONES Female Female Senior 86 47 01:45:30 01:44:49 Claimed
585 David ROBOTHAM Male Male V40 499 188 01:45:32 01:44:45 Claimed
586 Will CHRISTIAN Male Male Senior 500 240 01:45:37 01:44:40 Claimed
587 Charlotte KELLY Female Woking AC Female Senior 87 48 01:45:37 01:44:53 Claimed
588 Soren SCOTT Male Male Senior 501 241 01:45:38 01:44:51 Claimed
589 Gareth GRIFFIN Male Male Senior 502 242 01:45:42 01:44:01 Claimed
590 Jomar ALEX Male Male Senior 503 243 01:45:46 01:44:09 Claimed
591 Beverley JACKSON Female Female V50 88 4 01:45:48 01:44:54 Claimed
592 Owen WHITER Male Male Senior 504 244 01:45:55 01:45:24 Claimed
593 Neula NILAND Female Female V40 89 35 01:45:57 01:45:28 Claimed
594 Mike CLARK Male Male V70 505 1 01:45:58 01:45:16 Claimed
595 Luis VARANDAS Male Male V40 506 189 01:45:58 01:45:03 Claimed
596 Sarah DOYLE Female Female V40 90 36 01:46:02 01:45:32 Claimed
597 Jane WALTON Female Female V50 91 5 01:46:04 01:45:00 Claimed
598 Steve TANNER Male Male Senior 507 245 01:46:04 01:44:41 Claimed
599 James HANCOX Male Fitstuff Male V50 508 58 01:46:04 01:44:59 Claimed
600 Jon HOLDER Male Male V40 509 190 01:46:09 01:45:54 Claimed
601 James FITZGERALD Male Male Senior 510 246 01:46:12 01:44:55 Claimed
602 Paul MANN Male Crystal Palace Fun Runners Male V50 511 59 01:46:13 01:46:01 Claimed
603 Edward SALTER Male Male V40 512 191 01:46:13 01:45:32 Claimed
604 Ben WEST Male Male Senior 513 247 01:46:16 01:45:09 Claimed
605 Daniel MARVEN Male Fitstuff Male Senior 514 248 01:46:17 01:45:30 Claimed
606 Stephen HUTCHINS Male Male Senior 515 249 01:46:17 01:45:47 Claimed
607 Rob THOMPSON Male Male V50 516 60 01:46:17 01:46:02 Claimed
608 David GRANT Male Hook Runners Male V50 517 61 01:46:22 01:45:18 Claimed
609 Peter TOWNSEND Male Male V40 518 192 01:46:22 01:45:39 Claimed
610 Michael FARR Male Male Senior 519 250 01:46:26 01:44:58 Claimed
611 Geoff LAY Male Male V50 520 62 01:46:26 01:45:32 Claimed
612 Vincent SYNAN Male Male V40 521 193 01:46:27 01:45:16 Claimed
613 Cassie ALLEN Female Female V40 92 37 01:46:28 01:45:39 Claimed
614 Tom GREATOREX Male Male Senior 522 251 01:46:30 01:44:05 Claimed
615 William BURCHILL Male Male Senior 523 252 01:46:38 01:45:54 Claimed
616 Caroline SMITHER Female Female V40 93 38 01:46:40 01:46:01 Claimed
617 Simon CUPPLES Male Male Senior 524 253 01:46:46 01:46:04 Claim
618 Gareth HART Male Male V40 525 194 01:46:48 01:45:53 Claimed
619 Thomas FRANKUM Male Male V40 526 195 01:46:50 01:45:40 Claimed
620 Mick MADDAMS Male Harlow Running Club Male V40 527 196 01:46:52 01:45:58 Claimed
621 Samantha MURRAY Female Female Senior 94 49 01:47:00 01:46:05 Claimed
622 Tony WICKING Male Male V50 528 63 01:47:00 01:46:06 Claimed
623 Stephen PERKINS Male Male Senior 529 254 01:47:02 01:46:21 Claimed
624 Tracy THORNTON Female Female V40 95 39 01:47:05 01:46:18 Claimed
625 James BURGE Male MU18 530 3 01:47:10 01:46:01 Claimed
626 James BIGGS Male Male V40 531 197 01:47:12 01:46:53 Claimed
627 John SYNAN Male Male V40 532 198 01:47:14 01:46:04 Claimed
628 Phill TURNER Male Male V50 533 64 01:47:15 01:45:59 Claimed
629 Christian PAULAT-BRIGG Male Male Senior 534 255 01:47:19 01:46:29 Claimed
630 Ben LEIKIS Male Male V40 535 199 01:47:23 01:46:04 Claimed
631 Marc KELLER Male Male V40 536 200 01:47:28 01:46:33 Claimed
632 Timothy SLY Male Male V50 537 65 01:47:30 01:46:05 Claimed
633 Nader BALTI Male Male V40 538 201 01:47:33 01:46:41 Claimed
634 Andy MAY Male Male V50 539 66 01:47:34 01:46:15 Claimed
635 Dave LEGRAND Male Male Senior 540 256 01:47:34 01:46:17 Claimed
636 Angela NELSTROP Female Female V50 96 6 01:47:38 01:46:52 Claimed
637 Enda DALY Male Male Senior 541 257 01:47:41 01:46:46 Claimed
638 Annie ROBERTS Female Female V40 97 40 01:47:43 01:46:39 Claimed
639 Chris STORRS-FOX Male Male Senior 542 258 01:47:45 01:47:20 Claimed
640 Ryan THOMPSON Male Male Senior 543 259 01:47:48 01:46:49 Claimed
641 Adrian KANE Male Male V40 544 202 01:47:50 01:46:46 Claimed
642 Christopher LIDDY Male Male Senior 545 260 01:47:51 01:47:01 Claimed
643 Gary HOLFORD Male Male V60 546 11 01:47:52 01:46:33 Claimed
644 Adam SMITH Male Male Senior 547 261 01:47:54 01:46:36 Claimed
645 Kieran TREVETT Male Male Senior 548 262 01:47:54 01:46:36 Claimed
646 Lucy COTTEE Female Female Senior 98 50 01:48:00 01:47:13 Claimed
647 Errol BRYCE Male Male V70 549 2 01:48:01 01:47:54 Claimed
648 Jay MASSEY Male Serpentine Male V40 550 203 01:48:01 01:47:25 Claimed
649 Rebecca PALSER Female Female V40 99 41 01:48:02 01:46:53 Claimed
650 Simon FRASER Male Phoenix Tri Male V40 551 204 01:48:03 01:46:51 Claimed
651 Tommy EDMOND Male Male Senior 552 263 01:48:05 01:46:42 Claimed
652 Gordon SAXBY Male Male V50 553 67 01:48:08 01:46:59 Claimed
653 Will INGRAM Male Male V40 554 205 01:48:09 01:46:23 Claimed
654 James HUTLEY Male Male Senior 555 264 01:48:11 01:46:33 Claimed
655 Charlie MASON Male Male Senior 556 265 01:48:11 01:46:33 Claimed
656 Jair GUZMAN Male Male V40 557 206 01:48:12 01:47:40 Claimed
657 Tilly VANDERS Female Female Senior 100 51 01:48:16 01:47:10 Claimed
658 Carmen JANSE VAN RENSBURG Female Female V40 101 42 01:48:18 01:47:14 Claimed
659 Tom RAMSAY Male Male Senior 558 266 01:48:19 01:47:45 Claimed
660 Jodi SPEIGHT Female Female Senior 102 52 01:48:19 01:47:53 Claimed
661 Janine MOORE Female Female V40 103 43 01:48:19 01:47:54 Claimed
662 Ben JONES Male Male Senior 559 267 01:48:21 01:47:06 Claimed
663 Jordan RUTHERFORD Male Male Senior 560 268 01:48:23 01:47:08 Claimed
664 Jody JAKAB Female Female Senior 104 53 01:48:23 01:47:07 Claimed
665 Jeremy ARNOLD Male Male V60 561 12 01:48:23 01:47:05 Claimed
666 Michael BAGGOTT Male Windle Valley Runners Male V40 562 207 01:48:25 01:48:24 Claimed
667 Lucie BISHOP Female Female Senior 105 54 01:48:28 01:47:03 Claimed
668 Nicolas BOURVEN Male Male V50 563 68 01:48:29 01:47:16 Claimed
669 David HEYWOOD Male Male Senior 564 269 01:48:30 01:47:10 Claimed
670 Jessica RICHARDSON Female Female Senior 106 55 01:48:32 01:47:56 Claimed
671 Katherine FITTER Female Female Senior 107 56 01:48:33 01:47:45 Claimed
672 Charlie POLLARD Male Male Senior 565 270 01:48:35 01:47:28 Claimed
673 Tessie BELTON Female Waverley Harriers Female V40 108 44 01:48:35 01:47:20 Claimed
674 Iain PARSONS Male Male V40 566 208 01:48:37 01:47:24 Claimed
675 Richard DAY Male Male V40 567 209 01:48:42 01:48:06 Claimed
676 Greg NELSON Male Male V40 568 210 01:48:44 01:47:30 Claimed
677 Jim ARBURY Male Male V60 569 13 01:48:45 01:47:42 Claimed
678 Steve BUSSEY Male Male V40 570 211 01:48:48 01:47:42 Claimed
679 Rupert HARRIS Male Male V40 571 212 01:48:49 01:48:03 Claimed
680 Craig EDMOND Male Male Senior 572 271 01:48:51 01:47:29 Claimed
681 Gareth HAMER-HODGES Male Male V40 573 213 01:48:52 01:47:32 Claimed
682 Sarah PARKES METAIREAU Female Female V50 109 7 01:48:52 01:48:02 Claimed
683 Charlie DONALDSON Male Male V50 574 69 01:48:54 01:48:12 Claimed
684 Gary LYNAM Male Male Senior 575 272 01:48:55 01:47:25 Claimed
685 Stuart SMITH Male Male V40 576 214 01:48:56 01:47:33 Claim
686 Alex WRIGHT Male Male Senior 577 273 01:49:00 01:48:00 Claimed
687 Allison SPANGLER Female Female Senior 110 57 01:49:01 01:47:39 Claimed
688 Ben HOLLAND Male Male V50 578 70 01:49:02 01:47:36 Claimed
689 Eric WEIRICH Male Male V40 579 215 01:49:07 01:48:37 Claimed
690 Shelley LAWSON Female Windle Valley Runners Female V40 111 45 01:49:07 01:47:57 Claimed
691 Katie BLACKHAM Female Female Senior 112 58 01:49:08 01:48:22 Claimed
692 Simon ROBERTS Male Male V40 580 216 01:49:08 01:47:49 Claimed
693 Alan DUNNE Male Male Senior 581 274 01:49:09 01:47:24 Claimed
694 Liviu GALATANU Male Male Senior 582 275 01:49:12 01:47:47 Claimed
695 Laura PARISON Female Female Senior 113 59 01:49:14 01:47:58 Claimed
696 Jonathan WILEMAN Male Male V50 583 71 01:49:15 01:48:19 Claimed
697 Stu EDWARDS Male Fordy Runs Male V40 584 217 01:49:15 01:47:40 Claimed
698 Marc RUST Male Male V40 585 218 01:49:20 01:48:34 Claimed
699 Andrew KELLY Male Male V40 586 219 01:49:22 01:48:06 Claimed
700 Toby HAMPSHIRE Male Male V40 587 220 01:49:25 01:48:41 Claimed
701 Flavia ROWSON Female Waverley Harriers Female Senior 114 60 01:49:27 01:47:58 Claimed
702 Trudi TURNER Female Female V50 115 8 01:49:28 01:48:55 Claimed
703 Lee WHITE Male Male V40 588 221 01:49:29 01:48:12 Claimed
704 Anthony HAMER-HODGES Male Male V40 589 222 01:49:30 01:48:09 Claimed
705 Valdo RAFAEL Male Male Senior 590 276 01:49:30 01:47:54 Claimed
706 Thomas EVANS Male Male Senior 591 277 01:49:30 01:48:20 Claimed
707 Jason LODDER Male Male Senior 592 278 01:49:31 01:47:13 Claimed
708 Adam SUTLOW Male Male Senior 593 279 01:49:32 01:48:11 Claimed
709 Duncan WEST Male Male V40 594 223 01:49:36 01:48:30 Claimed
710 Antonio STIFANI Male PPC Male V60 595 14 01:49:36 01:48:41 Claimed
711 David HALLIWELL Male Male V60 596 15 01:49:37 01:48:28 Claimed
712 Brandon PINK Male Male Senior 597 280 01:49:38 01:49:05 Claimed
713 Chris LUDLOW Male Male Senior 598 281 01:49:39 01:48:29 Claimed
714 Richard STOVOLD Male Male V40 599 224 01:49:39 01:48:35 Claimed
715 Benjamin BALE Male Male Senior 600 282 01:49:39 01:48:30 Claimed
716 Kevin GREEN Male Male Senior 601 283 01:49:42 01:48:24 Claimed
717 Leah TAVNER Female Female V40 116 46 01:49:42 01:49:00 Claimed
718 Jack HAYDEN Male Male Senior 602 284 01:49:44 01:48:41 Claimed
719 Kerri ROBERTS Female Female V40 117 47 01:49:44 01:48:54 Claimed
720 Adrian MARSH Male Male V60 603 16 01:49:44 01:48:33 Claimed
721 Julian WILLIAMS Male Male V40 604 225 01:49:44 01:48:32 Claimed
722 Carol LANYON Female Female Senior 118 61 01:49:45 01:48:38 Claimed
723 Ellie MONK Female Female Senior 119 62 01:49:46 01:48:20 Claimed
724 Mark PENGELLY Male Male Senior 605 285 01:49:48 01:49:08 Claimed
725 Zoe FAZACKERLEY Female Female V40 120 48 01:49:48 01:48:47 Claimed
726 Rachel STRANGE Female Female Senior 121 63 01:49:49 01:48:31 Claimed
727 Robert DAVIES Male Male Senior 606 286 01:49:51 01:48:42 Claimed
728 Sean BOWLES Male Horsell Running Club Male V50 607 72 01:49:51 01:48:52 Claimed
729 Phil SHAYLER Male Male V50 608 73 01:49:52 01:49:07 Claimed
730 Paul MARSH Male Male V50 609 74 01:49:53 01:48:31 Claimed
731 Jenny MAC DONNELL Female Female V50 122 9 01:49:54 01:48:47 Claimed
732 Wendy NEWNHAM Female Fitstuff Run Club Female V40 123 49 01:49:55 01:49:24 Claimed
733 Dewi MEREDITH-SMITH Male Male Senior 610 287 01:49:56 01:48:40 Claimed
734 Paul WHITELEY Male Male V60 611 17 01:49:56 01:48:20 Claimed
735 Alex AUSDEN Male Male Senior 612 288 01:49:56 01:48:27 Claimed
736 Sophie TAYLOR Female Female Senior 124 64 01:49:57 01:49:08 Claimed
737 Suzanne ANDERSON Female Female V40 125 50 01:49:59 01:48:53 Claimed
738 Jasper TAYLOR Male Male Senior 613 289 01:49:59 01:48:33 Claimed
739 Mike PICKETS Male Male V40 614 226 01:50:00 01:48:06 Claimed
740 Rob ROWE Male Male Senior 615 290 01:50:00 01:48:33 Claimed
741 Richard MAYNE Male Male Senior 616 291 01:50:01 01:49:04 Claimed
742 Charlotte ELEY Female Windle Valley Runners Female Senior 126 65 01:50:01 01:48:51 Claimed
743 Siobhan LIPNICKI Female Female V40 127 51 01:50:02 01:49:13 Claimed
744 Keith BATTEN Male Male V50 617 75 01:50:03 01:48:46 Claimed
745 Richard SALTER Male Male V50 618 76 01:50:03 01:49:36 Claimed
746 Christine ROBERTS Female Female V50 128 10 01:50:04 01:49:16 Claimed
747 Chris TOWNER Male Male V50 619 77 01:50:04 01:49:27 Claimed
748 Sandra PANKHURST Female Xempo Pace Team Female V50 129 11 01:50:05 01:48:56 Claimed
749 Rohit GHOSH Male Male V40 620 227 01:50:05 01:49:11 Claimed
750 Chris WEERA Male Male V50 621 78 01:50:06 01:48:46 Claimed
751 Ben MCINTYRE Male Male V40 622 228 01:50:09 01:49:26 Claimed
752 Simon AINSWORTH Male Male V40 623 229 01:50:14 01:49:01 Claimed
753 Kris DYER Male Male V40 624 230 01:50:15 01:49:36 Claimed
754 Andy WRIGHT Male Male V40 625 231 01:50:16 01:49:16 Claimed
755 Lauren REPTON Female Female V40 130 52 01:50:16 01:49:17 Claimed
756 Aneta NEUMANN Female Female V40 131 53 01:50:17 01:49:23 Claimed
757 Simon WATSON Male Male Senior 626 292 01:50:21 01:49:27 Claimed
758 Tim HARRIS Male Male Senior 627 293 01:50:23 01:49:06 Claimed
759 Daniel RIDEOUT Male Male V40 628 232 01:50:24 01:49:46 Claimed
760 Catherine EDMOND Female Female Senior 132 66 01:50:27 01:49:05 Claimed
761 Elliott HENDY Male Xempo Pace Team Male Senior 629 294 01:50:28 01:49:19 Claimed
762 Natalie DOHERTY Female Female Senior 133 67 01:50:30 01:49:29 Claimed
763 Sue-Ann COSKEY Female Female V40 134 54 01:50:36 01:49:19 Claimed
764 Deborah SIMKIN Female Female V40 135 55 01:50:39 01:49:51 Claimed
765 Russell WESTON Male Male V50 630 79 01:50:42 01:49:29 Claimed
766 Andy HAY Male Male V50 631 80 01:50:46 01:50:00 Claimed
767 Rob STEPHEN Male Male V50 632 81 01:50:50 01:49:20 Claimed
768 Shannon DOYLE Female Female Senior 136 68 01:50:51 01:49:41 Claimed
769 Kit SANTOS Male Pinoy Tri UK Male V40 633 233 01:50:51 01:49:14 Claimed
770 Ricky BLACKMAN Male Male V50 634 82 01:50:52 01:49:32 Claimed
771 Abby MORRISON Female Female Senior 137 69 01:50:54 01:49:43 Claimed
772 Evan STOPFORD Male Male V60 635 18 01:50:58 01:49:54 Claimed
773 Raya USHER Female Precision race team Female Senior 138 70 01:50:59 01:49:45 Claimed
774 Caroline STUART Female Female V40 139 56 01:51:02 01:50:09 Claimed
775 Graeme CORBETT Male Male V40 636 234 01:51:05 01:49:53 Claimed
776 Sharon POTTER Female Female V50 140 12 01:51:13 01:50:25 Claimed
777 Terry CHUTER Male Male V50 637 83 01:51:16 01:50:39 Claimed
778 Trever SADLER Male Male V40 638 235 01:51:20 01:50:07 Claimed
779 Renata PERCSI Female Female Senior 141 71 01:51:23 01:50:16 Claimed
780 Phill TRZCINSKI Male Male V50 639 84 01:51:28 01:50:22 Claimed
781 Helen HEATHER Female Female V40 142 57 01:51:37 01:50:29 Claimed
782 Peter CALLOW Male Male V60 640 19 01:51:42 01:49:49 Claimed
783 John WATERS Male Male V40 641 236 01:51:44 01:50:28 Claimed
784 Susan DOHERTY Female Farnham Town Running Club Female V40 143 58 01:51:48 01:51:11 Claimed
785 Robert PATCH Male Male Senior 642 295 01:51:49 01:50:43 Claimed
786 R WOOD Male Male V40 643 237 01:51:51 01:50:46 Claimed
787 Joey O'NEILL Male Male Senior 644 296 01:51:54 01:50:53 Claimed
788 Paul SIMON Male Male Senior 645 297 01:51:55 01:50:45 Claimed
789 Lizzie WARNES Female Female Senior 144 72 01:51:55 01:50:54 Claimed
790 Anna ZMIJEWSKA Female Female V40 145 59 01:51:59 01:51:40 Claimed
791 Paul RAINIER Male Male V50 646 85 01:52:04 01:50:34 Claimed
792 Roger KENDRICK Male Male Senior 647 298 01:52:09 01:50:55 Claimed
793 Sharon HARRISON Female Horsell Running Club Female V50 146 13 01:52:11 01:50:58 Claimed
794 Esther BOWE Female Female V40 147 60 01:52:14 01:51:26 Claimed
795 Rory GRANT Male Male Senior 648 299 01:52:14 01:50:57 Claimed
796 Helena RANDALL Female Female Senior 148 73 01:52:16 01:50:50 Claimed
797 Stuart FRARY Male Male V50 649 86 01:52:17 01:50:45 Claimed
798 Tom CAMERON Male Male Senior 650 300 01:52:17 01:51:05 Claimed
799 Tom BAMPTON Male Haslemere border AC Male V40 651 238 01:52:18 01:51:38 Claimed
800 Stephen MAYNE Male Male Senior 652 301 01:52:22 01:50:34 Claimed
801 Kat CREWDSON Female Female Senior 149 74 01:52:23 01:50:53 Claimed
802 Adam HOUSTON Male Male V40 653 239 01:52:26 01:51:03 Claimed
803 Stephanie ING Female Female Senior 150 75 01:52:27 01:50:50 Claimed
804 Jonathan NEWELL Male Male V50 654 87 01:52:28 01:51:46 Claimed
805 Abi TRUELOVE Female Waverley Harriers Female V40 151 61 01:52:33 01:51:26 Claimed
806 Yury LOPUKHIN Male Male V40 655 240 01:52:34 01:51:51 Claimed
807 Stephen MERRITT-HARRISON Male Male Senior 656 302 01:52:35 01:51:07 Claimed
808 Tanya VIEHOFF Female Horley Harriers Running Club Female V50 152 14 01:52:36 01:51:26 Claimed
809 James NICHOLLS Male Male Senior 657 303 01:52:38 01:51:16 Claimed
810 Christian WILSON Male Male V40 658 241 01:52:40 01:52:27 Claimed
811 Jean-Robert SAXTON Male Male Senior 659 304 01:52:41 01:51:53 Claimed
812 Nigel STOW Male Male V40 660 242 01:52:43 01:51:23 Claimed
813 Christina Female Female V50 153 15 01:52:52 01:50:40 Claim
814 Andrew SEARLE Male Male Senior 661 305 01:52:54 01:51:10 Claimed
815 Lisa DIXON Female Female V40 154 62 01:52:58 01:51:23 Claimed
816 James MARTIN Male Male V50 662 88 01:53:03 01:51:42 Claimed
817 Ross HOLMES Male Male Senior 663 306 01:53:05 01:51:37 Claimed
818 Faisal RUTANSINGWA Male Male Senior 664 307 01:53:06 01:52:30 Claimed
819 Sarah NORMAN Female Female Senior 155 76 01:53:06 01:52:24 Claimed
820 Max STEADY Male Male Senior 665 308 01:53:08 01:51:52 Claimed
821 Sian MORETON Female Female Senior 156 77 01:53:09 01:51:55 Claimed
822 Stephen ROWE Male Male V40 666 243 01:53:12 01:51:52 Claimed
823 Dawn COBURN Female Female V40 157 63 01:53:13 01:52:01 Claimed
824 Tristan CLARKE Male Male V40 667 244 01:53:15 01:51:48 Claimed
825 Stuart MURDOCH Male Male V50 668 89 01:53:15 01:51:39 Claimed
826 Simon CONNOLLY Male Male V50 669 90 01:53:16 01:51:53 Claimed
827 Richard WEEDLE Male Male Senior 670 309 01:53:17 01:51:57 Claimed
828 Ryan ANSELL Male Male Senior 671 310 01:53:26 01:52:19 Claimed
829 Victoria HERD Female UK Vegan Runners Female V40 158 64 01:53:26 01:52:56 Claimed
830 Kim WARNER Male Woking AC Male V60 672 20 01:53:27 01:51:39 Claimed
831 Peter WICHMANN Male Male V50 673 91 01:53:36 01:52:08 Claimed
832 Kristine KLEIDT-GORTON Female Female V40 159 65 01:53:40 01:52:22 Claimed
833 Ian STANFORD Male Male V40 674 245 01:53:40 01:51:20 Claimed
834 Leigh-Ann BARD Female Wallingford triathlon club Female Senior 160 78 01:53:41 01:52:15 Claim
835 Phil ALKER Male Male V50 675 92 01:53:42 01:52:17 Claimed
836 Anthony BARKLAM Male Male V50 676 93 01:53:43 01:52:27 Claim
837 Guy MULLINS Male Male Senior 677 311 01:53:43 01:52:04 Claimed
838 Lee HIBBERT Male Mole Valley Runners Male V50 678 94 01:53:44 01:52:07 Claimed
839 Ben CORBETT Male Male Senior 679 312 01:53:46 01:52:51 Claimed
840 David FITTON Male Male V50 680 95 01:53:47 01:52:01 Claimed
841 Rachel MAHER Female Female Senior 161 79 01:53:49 01:52:05 Claimed
842 John RYAN Male Male Senior 681 313 01:53:56 01:53:07 Claimed
843 James CARTER Male Male Senior 682 314 01:53:56 01:52:30 Claimed
844 Chris MEDLAND Male Male V40 683 246 01:53:57 01:51:48 Claimed
845 Tim ALLEN Male Male V60 684 21 01:54:01 01:52:31 Claimed
846 Emily COOPER Female Female Senior 162 80 01:54:04 01:53:07 Claimed
847 Brad DOVEY Male Male V40 685 247 01:54:06 01:53:06 Claimed
848 Edward CHAMBERS Male Male Senior 686 315 01:54:09 01:52:42 Claimed
849 Chris HOLT Male Male Senior 687 316 01:54:15 01:52:42 Claimed
850 Martine THOMAS Female Female V50 163 16 01:54:18 01:52:53 Claimed
851 Gideon NELSTROP Male Male V50 688 96 01:54:20 01:52:58 Claimed
852 Matt TOOMBS Male Male V50 689 97 01:54:24 01:53:41 Claimed
853 Joseph CHARLTON Male Male Senior 690 317 01:54:24 01:53:07 Claimed
854 Nathan DENNIS Male Male Senior 691 318 01:54:25 01:52:41 Claimed
855 Gabrielle BROWNE Female Female V50 164 17 01:54:27 01:53:16 Claimed
856 James UPTON Male Male V40 692 248 01:54:27 01:52:43 Claimed
857 Owen MARFANY Male West Sussex Fire and Rescue Male V50 693 98 01:54:29 01:53:30 Claimed
858 Thomas PADY Male Male Senior 694 319 01:54:31 01:52:59 Claimed
859 Shamil PATEL Male Male Senior 695 320 01:54:31 01:53:38 Claimed
860 Mike LEVICK Male Male V50 696 99 01:54:33 01:53:34 Claimed
861 Ben TURNER Male Male V40 697 249 01:54:41 01:54:09 Claimed
862 Angela WILSON Female South London harriers Female V40 165 66 01:54:42 01:53:30 Claimed
863 Kate ELLIS Female Female Senior 166 81 01:54:43 01:53:35 Claimed
864 Paul HAAGMAN Male Male Senior 698 321 01:54:46 01:53:21 Claimed
865 Murray LAISTER Male Male Senior 699 322 01:54:47 01:53:23 Claimed
866 Faye ROLL Female Fordy Runs Female V40 167 67 01:54:47 01:53:12 Claimed
867 Christabel SMITH Female Female Senior 168 82 01:54:51 01:53:31 Claimed
868 Lesia INAK-PRICE Female Female Senior 169 83 01:54:52 01:53:58 Claimed
869 Zoe MANSAON-SMITH Female Female V40 170 68 01:54:54 01:53:53 Claimed
870 Liz SCOTT Female Female V40 171 69 01:54:54 01:53:21 Claimed
871 Richard BLUMBERGER Male Male V40 700 250 01:54:55 01:52:38 Claimed
872 Robert DEACOCK Male Male V50 701 100 01:54:57 01:53:22 Claimed
873 Chris HUMEZ Male Male Senior 702 323 01:55:04 01:53:15 Claimed
874 Jo RICHARDSON Male Male Senior 703 324 01:55:08 01:51:48 Claimed
875 Henry BROWN Male Male Senior 704 325 01:55:09 01:54:07 Claimed
876 Lucy FERRIS Female Female Senior 172 84 01:55:10 01:53:57 Claimed
877 Jemima BEAN Female Female Senior 173 85 01:55:14 01:53:13 Claimed
878 Clare THORNTON Female Blackwater valley Female V50 174 18 01:55:15 01:53:51 Claimed
879 Laura COLLINS Female Female Senior 175 86 01:55:19 01:54:09 Claimed
880 Phil RESCORLA Male Male V50 705 101 01:55:20 01:54:54 Claimed
881 Sorin POP Male Male V50 706 102 01:55:27 01:54:40 Claimed
882 Merilyn DAVIS Female Female V60 176 2 01:55:34 01:54:19 Claimed
883 Gemma MURRIN Female Female V40 177 70 01:55:36 01:53:42 Claimed
884 Sandra HALL Female Female V50 178 19 01:55:44 01:54:34 Claimed
885 Laura IVE Female Female Senior 179 87 01:55:44 01:54:53 Claimed
886 Claire BRITTAIN Female Female V40 180 71 01:55:47 01:54:22 Claimed
887 Nathan CASSIDY Male Male Senior 707 326 01:55:52 01:55:23 Claimed
888 Richard MORTON Male Cruisers RC Male V50 708 103 01:55:54 01:54:56 Claimed
889 Dan WOOD Male Male V40 709 251 01:55:54 01:54:25 Claimed
890 Abbey WATT Female Female Senior 181 88 01:55:55 01:54:26 Claimed
891 Richard CAWKER Male Male V50 710 104 01:55:58 01:54:57 Claimed
892 Jose Francisco MELENEZ ROMAN Male Male Senior 711 327 01:55:58 01:54:25 Claimed
893 Caroline SHORT Female Female Senior 182 89 01:56:00 01:54:18 Claimed
894 Adam SKALSKY Male Male Senior 712 328 01:56:02 01:53:34 Claimed
895 Amir JAHANNIA Male Male V40 713 252 01:56:02 01:54:09 Claimed
896 Mike MOORE Male Male V60 714 22 01:56:03 01:54:33 Claimed
897 Mike GALVIN Male Waverley Harriers Male V50 715 105 01:56:04 01:54:28 Claimed
898 Ciaran O'KELLY Male Male Senior 716 329 01:56:06 01:54:52 Claimed
899 Anne BRADLEY Female Female V40 183 72 01:56:06 01:55:46 Claimed
900 Martin GROENEWOLD Male Male V40 717 253 01:56:07 01:54:44 Claimed
901 Eleanor CHESSUN-LAWRENCE Female Windle Valley Runners Female Senior 184 90 01:56:08 01:54:57 Claim
902 Adam COMFORT Male Male V40 718 254 01:56:11 01:54:51 Claimed
903 Sheena FOWLER Female Female Senior 185 91 01:56:13 01:55:39 Claimed
904 Sam SIMPSON Male Male Senior 719 330 01:56:14 01:55:04 Claimed
905 Timo RINTTILA Male Male V40 720 255 01:56:15 01:54:22 Claimed
906 Harry FISHER Male Male Senior 721 331 01:56:17 01:55:16 Claimed
907 Sundar MAHARJAN Male Male Senior 722 332 01:56:18 01:54:31 Claimed
908 Will POTTER Male Male Senior 723 333 01:56:24 01:55:35 Claimed
909 David SAWYER Male Male V40 724 256 01:56:25 01:54:32 Claimed
910 Jane PALMER Female Female V40 186 73 01:56:25 01:54:48 Claimed
911 Laura HALE Female Female Senior 187 92 01:56:28 01:55:23 Claimed
912 Jason TUTTY Male No sweat running community Male V50 725 106 01:56:29 01:55:26 Claimed
913 Mark DAVENEY Male Male Senior 726 334 01:56:31 01:55:16 Claimed
914 Alex DUNSTAN Female Female Senior 188 93 01:56:33 01:55:28 Claimed
915 Sean CONNOR Male Male V50 727 107 01:56:40 01:55:24 Claimed
916 Melanie HENSLER Female Female V40 189 74 01:56:43 01:55:36 Claimed
917 Daniel HUTCHINS Male Male Senior 728 335 01:56:45 01:55:20 Claimed
918 Paul ANDERSON Male Male V50 729 108 01:56:46 01:55:27 Claimed
919 David MALE Male Waverley Harriers Male V60 730 23 01:56:46 01:55:19 Claimed
920 Steve CAWLEY Male Male Senior 731 336 01:56:47 01:54:52 Claimed
921 Hannah M ACKERLEY Female Female Senior 190 94 01:56:48 01:55:00 Claimed
922 Alberto CAMPAGNOLI Male Male Senior 732 337 01:56:50 01:55:29 Claimed
923 Andrea BOT Male Male Senior 733 338 01:56:51 01:55:29 Claimed
924 Michael SEARLE Male Male V50 734 109 01:56:53 01:55:05 Claimed
925 Amanda BENSTEAD Female Female V60 191 3 01:56:55 01:55:29 Claimed
926 Simon GREENER Male Male V40 735 257 01:56:58 01:56:17 Claimed
927 Jonathan GEORGE Male Male V50 736 110 01:57:04 01:55:45 Claimed
928 Lamie KENDRICK Female Female Senior 192 95 01:57:07 01:55:52 Claimed
929 Nick CHETTLE Male Male Senior 737 339 01:57:07 01:55:59 Claimed
930 Laurence LABITAG Male Stadtlaufer/Pinoy Triathlon Uk Male V40 738 258 01:57:13 01:55:38 Claimed
931 Helen FUDGE Female Tri 32 Female V40 193 75 01:57:13 01:55:28 Claimed
932 Kieron VANCE Male Male V40 739 259 01:57:17 01:54:49 Claimed
933 Chris GASKIN Male Male Senior 740 340 01:57:20 01:56:15 Claimed
934 Jane THACKSTONE Female Female V50 194 20 01:57:22 01:55:50 Claimed
935 Matthew DALGETY Male Male V40 741 260 01:57:28 01:55:58 Claimed
936 Barbara ROSSOUW Female Female V60 195 4 01:57:32 01:55:38 Claimed
937 Samuel TURNER Male Male Senior 742 341 01:57:33 01:55:50 Claimed
938 Sandra LINDO Female Cranleigh Runners Female V50 196 21 01:57:34 01:56:21 Claimed
939 Adam CHAMBERS Male Male V40 743 261 01:57:40 01:56:26 Claimed
940 David MCMILLAN Male Male V50 744 111 01:57:43 01:55:53 Claimed
941 Hugh MORGAN Male Male V50 745 112 01:57:43 01:55:53 Claimed
942 Arbin BAHIK Male Male Senior 746 342 01:57:44 01:55:59 Claimed
943 James OWEN Male Male V40 747 262 01:57:47 01:55:46 Claimed
944 James CORDERY Male Male Senior 748 343 01:57:49 01:56:09 Claimed
945 Annabel ARTHUR Female Female Senior 197 96 01:57:51 01:57:24 Claimed
946 Justyna KASPEREK Female Female Senior 198 97 01:57:52 01:56:03 Claimed
947 Matthew MASLIN Male Male Senior 749 344 01:57:53 01:57:06 Claimed
948 James RUST Male Male V50 750 113 01:57:54 01:56:39 Claimed
949 Trevor GREEN Male Male V50 751 114 01:57:54 01:56:39 Claimed
950 Charlotte MOGER Female Female Senior 199 98 01:57:54 01:56:42 Claimed
951 Rachel WARRY Female Female Senior 200 99 01:57:54 01:56:41 Claimed
952 Richard WARRY Male Male V40 752 263 01:57:54 01:56:40 Claimed
953 Paul RICHARDSON Male Male V60 753 24 01:57:55 01:54:30 Claimed
954 Hayley CLAYTON Female Female V40 201 76 01:57:55 01:57:20 Claimed
955 Amelia KERMEEN Female Woking AC FU18 202 1 01:57:58 01:56:41 Claimed
956 Aliya SHIKHULLAEVA Female Female Senior 203 100 01:57:59 01:56:57 Claimed
957 Michelle WADDINGTON Female Female Senior 204 101 01:58:02 01:56:25 Claimed
958 Gavin SULLIVAN Male Male V50 754 115 01:58:06 01:56:58 Claimed
959 Heather BATES Female Female V40 205 77 01:58:07 01:56:59 Claimed
960 Antoni GIFREU ALEMANY Male Male V40 755 264 01:58:11 01:57:08 Claimed
961 Charlie DENNIS Male Male Senior 756 345 01:58:16 01:55:45 Claimed
962 Mark THOMAS Male Male V40 757 265 01:58:18 01:57:45 Claimed
963 Donald CLARKE Male Phoenix Triathlon Male V40 758 266 01:58:18 01:56:43 Claimed
964 Chris JENKINS Male Male Senior 759 346 01:58:23 01:57:28 Claimed
965 Monique GRACE Female Female V40 206 78 01:58:25 01:57:02 Claimed
966 David ROWSELL Male Male V60 760 25 01:58:26 01:56:53 Claimed
967 Evelyn RABAEY Female Female V40 207 79 01:58:27 01:56:36 Claimed
968 Jamie SMITH Male Male V40 761 267 01:58:28 01:56:56 Claimed
969 Sophie PAVLOVIC Female Female Senior 208 102 01:58:31 01:57:19 Claimed
970 Richard STEARN Male Male V50 762 116 01:58:34 01:57:02 Claimed
971 Arun SURAJ Male Male V50 763 117 01:58:34 01:57:22 Claimed
972 Matthew BRENNAN Male Male Senior 764 347 01:58:35 01:56:33 Claimed
973 Laura MOYANO Female Female V40 209 80 01:58:35 01:57:44 Claimed
974 Varinder TAYLOR Female Female V40 210 81 01:58:36 01:57:41 Claimed
975 Colin KIELY Male Male V60 765 26 01:58:37 01:56:59 Claimed
976 Christopher SMART Male Male V40 766 268 01:58:37 01:56:54 Claimed
977 Bruce DEVLIN Male Male V50 767 118 01:58:37 01:56:04 Claimed
978 Ashley HORSEY Male Male V50 768 119 01:58:40 01:56:38 Claimed
979 Ben GRESHON Male Male V40 769 269 01:58:46 01:57:05 Claimed
980 Louis REEVES LOPEZ Male Male Senior 770 348 01:58:49 01:57:06 Claimed
981 Adam BROWN Male Male Senior 771 349 01:58:50 01:56:18 Claimed
982 Neil MANSER Male Male V40 772 270 01:58:50 01:57:13 Claimed
983 Tom GODWIN Male Male V40 773 271 01:58:50 01:57:05 Claimed
984 Krisz KOCH Female Female V40 211 82 01:58:53 01:57:46 Claimed
985 Calum ELDER Male Male Senior 774 350 01:58:55 01:57:09 Claimed
986 Daryl SETTERFIELD Male Male Senior 775 351 01:58:57 01:57:09 Claimed
987 Keith ROBERTS Male East Grinstead Tri Club Male V50 776 120 01:58:58 01:57:09 Claimed
988 Jane ROBERTS Female East Grinstead Triathlon Club Female V40 212 83 01:58:59 01:57:10 Claimed
989 Michael CUTTING Male Male V40 777 272 01:59:01 01:58:23 Claimed
990 Michael BOOTH Male Male V40 778 273 01:59:03 01:57:28 Claimed
991 Charith CABRAAL Male Male Senior 779 352 01:59:04 01:57:31 Claimed
992 Billie DUNLOP Female Female Senior 213 103 01:59:07 01:58:07 Claimed
993 Ellen PARKER Female Female Senior 214 104 01:59:09 01:57:36 Claimed
994 Nicola TEDOLDI Male Male Senior 780 353 01:59:10 01:57:24 Claimed
995 Bella FREWER Female Female Senior 215 105 01:59:10 01:57:33 Claimed
996 Lizzie HOLIFIELD Female Female Senior 216 106 01:59:12 01:58:13 Claimed
997 Bruno ZITERBART Male Male Senior 781 354 01:59:13 01:57:51 Claimed
998 Kevin SCOTT Male Waverley Harriers Male V70 782 3 01:59:16 01:57:55 Claimed
999 Shaun SMITH Male Male V40 783 274 01:59:17 01:57:14 Claimed
1000 Matthew BURTENSHAW Male Male V40 784 275 01:59:19 01:57:34 Claimed
1001 Frank HAUSER Male Male V60 785 27 01:59:22 01:58:51 Claimed
1002 Benoit DUHIL DE BENAZE Male Male V40 786 276 01:59:23 01:58:45 Claimed
1003 Sean KURN Male Fitstuff Male Senior 787 355 01:59:32 01:57:55 Claimed
1004 Nick PEIRSON-SMITH Male Male Senior 788 356 01:59:32 01:57:53 Claimed
1005 Lorna JOHN Female Female V40 217 84 01:59:33 01:58:15 Claimed
1006 Esther SPIRO Female Female V40 218 85 01:59:37 01:58:06 Claimed
1007 Ivar NIELSEN Male Male V50 789 121 01:59:42 01:57:41 Claimed
1008 Carol GILMOUR Female Female V50 219 22 01:59:49 01:58:02 Claimed
1009 Justin MAISEY Male Male Senior 790 357 01:59:51 01:57:51 Claimed
1010 Alex LEGGE Female Collingwood Female V40 220 86 01:59:53 01:58:04 Claimed
1011 Dai MORRIS Male Male Senior 791 358 01:59:54 01:58:07 Claimed
1012 Tim WILLIAMS Male Male V40 792 277 01:59:55 01:58:21 Claimed
1013 Davis GURUNG Male Male Senior 793 359 01:59:56 01:58:10 Claimed
1014 James GOVER Male Male V50 794 122 01:59:58 01:58:54 Claimed
1015 Jonathan VINE Male Male V40 795 278 01:59:58 01:58:47 Claimed
1016 Jon POPE Male Male Senior 796 360 01:59:59 01:57:34 Claimed
1017 Wesley TAM Male Male Senior 797 361 02:00:01 01:59:03 Claimed
1018 Sarah MUNDY Female Female V40 221 87 02:00:01 01:59:04 Claimed
1019 Nischal MALLA Male Male Senior 798 362 02:00:02 01:58:17 Claimed
1020 Georgie STAIT Female portsmouth joggers Female Senior 222 107 02:00:08 01:58:30 Claimed
1021 Mike HORNE Male Male V60 799 28 02:00:09 01:58:54 Claimed
1022 Adam MITCHELL Male Male V40 800 279 02:00:09 01:58:04 Claimed
1023 Steven MITCHELL Male Male V40 801 280 02:00:09 01:58:04 Claimed
1024 Nicky WHITE Male Male V40 802 281 02:00:09 01:57:28 Claimed
1025 David ORME Male Male V40 803 282 02:00:10 01:58:02 Claimed
1026 Linas RUKSENAS Male Male V40 804 283 02:00:10 01:58:59 Claimed
1027 Emma THWAITES Female Female V40 223 88 02:00:11 01:58:05 Claimed
1028 David SMITH Male Male Senior 805 363 02:00:12 01:58:28 Claim
1029 Stephen PRIOR Male Male V40 806 284 02:00:12 01:58:48 Claimed
1030 Carole JONES Female Female V50 224 23 02:00:16 01:59:16 Claimed
1031 Constance BOWKETT-PRITCHARD Female Female Senior 225 108 02:00:16 01:58:35 Claimed
1032 Philip JALES Male Male Senior 807 364 02:00:16 01:58:50 Claimed
1033 Scott BEMMENT Male Male V40 808 285 02:00:17 01:59:28 Claimed
1034 Richard EDWARDS Male Male V50 809 123 02:00:17 01:57:50 Claimed
1035 Mark ROGERS Male Male V40 810 286 02:00:18 01:58:33 Claimed
1036 Ciara TILLEY Female Female V40 226 89 02:00:18 01:58:24 Claimed
1037 Bridget EDWARDS Female Female V50 227 24 02:00:19 01:58:24 Claimed
1038 Arran HOLCOMBE Male Male Senior 811 365 02:00:19 01:59:16 Claimed
1039 Claire PEARSON Female Haslemere Borders Athletics Club Female V50 228 25 02:00:19 01:58:04 Claimed
1040 Paul TURNER Male Xempo Pace Team Male Senior 812 366 02:00:20 01:58:43 Claimed
1041 Alistair WILSON Male Male V40 813 287 02:00:20 01:59:16 Claimed
1042 Teri WHITEAR Female Female V40 229 90 02:00:20 01:58:34 Claimed
1043 Holly DALY Female Female Senior 230 109 02:00:24 01:58:39 Claimed
1044 Jeff COSKEY Male Male V40 814 288 02:00:25 01:58:30 Claimed
1045 Sandeep SIMON Male Male V40 815 289 02:00:25 01:59:29 Claimed
1046 Ezra ROLLINSON Male Male Senior 816 367 02:00:26 01:58:35 Claimed
1047 Leigh Anne COOKE Female Female Senior 231 110 02:00:27 01:59:07 Claimed
1048 Busi BINDELA Female Female V40 232 91 02:00:28 01:59:23 Claimed
1049 Alex CALLABY Male Male V40 817 290 02:00:28 01:58:48 Claimed
1050 Robert LEWIS Male Male V60 818 29 02:00:30 01:58:52 Claimed
1051 James FULCHER Male Male Senior 819 368 02:00:30 01:58:50 Claimed
1052 George HOLROYD Male Male Senior 820 369 02:00:36 01:58:52 Claimed
1053 Olivia Female Female Senior 233 111 02:00:37 01:58:36 Claim
1054 Clare DREW Female Female V40 234 92 02:00:39 01:59:23 Claimed
1055 Victoria KIRBELL Female Female V40 235 93 02:00:40 01:59:06 Claimed
1056 Jerrry MUMFORD Male Xempo Pace Team Male Senior 821 370 02:00:40 01:59:02 Claimed
1057 Iain NASH Male Male V40 822 291 02:00:40 01:58:51 Claimed
1058 Abi DOYLE Female Female Senior 236 112 02:00:40 01:59:02 Claimed
1059 Agnes FIELD Female Female V50 237 26 02:00:43 01:58:31 Claimed
1060 Katy HOLLAND Female Female Senior 238 113 02:00:49 01:58:59 Claimed
1061 Justin ROBINSON Male Male V40 823 292 02:00:49 01:58:37 Claimed
1062 Samuel RIDGERS Male Male Senior 824 371 02:00:50 01:59:50 Claimed
1063 Andrea BENNETT Female Female V50 239 27 02:00:52 01:59:07 Claimed
1064 Jorge MONTIEL Male Male V40 825 293 02:00:53 01:59:14 Claimed
1065 Sheila BALCHIN Female Female V40 240 94 02:00:58 01:58:59 Claimed
1066 Joshua DAY Male Male Senior 826 372 02:01:01 01:59:58 Claimed
1067 Toby ASPIN Male Male V40 827 294 02:01:06 01:58:43 Claimed
1068 Olivier GOOR Male Male V50 828 124 02:01:15 02:00:39 Claimed
1069 Jane FOSTER Male Male Senior 829 373 02:01:17 01:59:35 Claimed
1070 Lucy STACEY Female Female Senior 241 114 02:01:18 01:59:29 Claimed
1071 Stuart RADFORTH Male Male V40 830 295 02:01:18 01:59:53 Claimed
1072 Philip CURTIS Male Male V50 831 125 02:01:20 01:59:49 Claimed
1073 Adam REVELL Male Male Senior 832 374 02:01:27 02:00:24 Claimed
1074 Ginetta GEORGE Female Female V50 242 28 02:01:32 02:00:35 Claimed
1075 Amy STUART Female Female Senior 243 115 02:01:33 01:59:35 Claimed
1076 Lyndon PINK Male Male Senior 833 375 02:01:36 02:01:03 Claimed
1077 Nicholas COUSINS Male Male V50 834 126 02:01:37 01:59:58 Claimed
1078 Fiona ANDERSON Female Female V50 244 29 02:01:43 01:59:49 Claimed
1079 Andy SUMMERS Male Male V40 835 296 02:01:47 01:59:47 Claimed
1080 Kristian BOXALL Male Male Senior 836 376 02:01:47 02:00:30 Claimed
1081 Natasha DEAN Female Female Senior 245 116 02:01:53 02:00:11 Claimed
1082 Ian POLLARD Male Male V50 837 127 02:01:56 02:01:13 Claimed
1083 Scott BROOKER Male Male Senior 838 377 02:01:56 02:01:20 Claimed
1084 Mick SNADDON Male Male V50 839 128 02:01:57 02:00:43 Claimed
1085 Tamsin VINE Female Female Senior 246 117 02:02:01 02:00:54 Claimed
1086 Andrew MAC CARRON Male Male V40 840 297 02:02:05 02:00:29 Claimed
1087 Joanna TIMMERMANN Female Female V40 247 95 02:02:10 01:59:56 Claimed
1088 Maddie MCGILL Female Female Senior 248 118 02:02:17 02:00:29 Claimed
1089 Georgina COX Female Female Senior 249 119 02:02:17 02:00:24 Claimed
1090 Sirio MARCHESINI Male Male Senior 841 378 02:02:21 02:01:41 Claimed
1091 Roland KNIGHT Male Male V60 842 30 02:02:27 02:00:36 Claimed
1092 Javier GONZALEZ DURIO Male Male V40 843 298 02:02:28 02:01:02 Claimed
1093 Dave COOMBES Male Male V50 844 129 02:02:31 02:01:33 Claimed
1094 Santosh SINGH Male Male V40 845 299 02:02:34 02:00:20 Claimed
1095 Karen REILLY Female Female V50 250 30 02:02:40 02:01:14 Claimed
1096 John COOK Male Male V50 846 130 02:02:45 02:02:03 Claimed
1097 Phil GOLDING Male Male V40 847 300 02:02:47 02:00:01 Claimed
1098 Lauren BLACK Female Female Senior 251 120 02:02:48 02:01:03 Claimed
1099 Linda LUCAS Female Female V50 252 31 02:02:48 02:01:03 Claimed
1100 Dan JOHNSON Male Male Senior 848 379 02:02:55 02:01:09 Claim
1101 Adam PARKINSON Male Male V40 849 301 02:02:56 02:02:06 Claimed
1102 Tom HAYES Male Male Senior 850 380 02:02:56 02:01:32 Claimed
1103 Andrew CULLUM Male Male V40 851 302 02:03:04 02:02:27 Claimed
1104 Daniel PEARSON Male Male V40 852 303 02:03:06 02:01:49 Claimed
1105 Mark FIFER Male Male Senior 853 381 02:03:07 02:01:24 Claimed
1106 Joanna RODGERS Female Female V40 253 96 02:03:08 02:00:50 Claimed
1107 Geoff KERMEEN Male Male V40 854 304 02:03:10 02:01:53 Claimed
1108 Alan INCE Male Male V60 855 31 02:03:11 02:01:07 Claimed
1109 Graham PARSONS Male Male V50 856 131 02:03:19 02:01:28 Claimed
1110 David Male Male V40 857 305 02:03:20 02:02:01 Claim
1111 John TURNER Male Male V50 858 132 02:03:20 02:01:36 Claimed
1112 Rajiv GOVIL Male Male V50 859 133 02:03:22 02:02:11 Claimed
1113 Rachel CARSON Female Female V50 254 32 02:03:24 02:01:35 Claimed
1114 Chris WALKER Male Male Senior 860 382 02:03:25 02:03:08 Claimed
1115 Elaine WILLIAMS Female Waverley Harriers Female V40 255 97 02:03:30 02:02:01 Claimed
1116 Polly ADAMS Female Female V40 256 98 02:03:30 02:01:33 Claimed
1117 Joey ALTO Male Male V40 861 306 02:03:33 02:01:52 Claimed
1118 Derek NATOLI Male bognor regis tone zone runners Male V60 862 32 02:03:35 02:01:38 Claimed
1119 Rob MCINTOSH Male Male V40 863 307 02:03:35 02:02:39 Claimed
1120 Lucy BECK Female Female V40 257 99 02:03:35 02:01:42 Claimed
1121 Ben ECKARD Male Male V40 864 308 02:03:38 02:03:15 Claimed
1122 Neil FLETCHER Male Male V40 865 309 02:03:40 02:03:06 Claimed
1123 Ann KEAREY Female Ranelagh Harriers Female V50 258 33 02:03:46 02:01:44 Claim
1124 Tony MAKER Male Male V50 866 134 02:03:48 02:02:01 Claimed
1125 Dominic HORNE Male Male Senior 867 383 02:03:49 02:01:49 Claimed
1126 Janet DOYLE Female Female V60 259 5 02:03:50 02:01:46 Claimed
1127 Lisa-Marie RUSSELL Female Female Senior 260 121 02:03:55 02:02:06 Claim
1128 Ashley WESTEN Male Male V40 868 310 02:03:58 02:02:39 Claimed
1129 Jame RAYNER Male Male V50 869 135 02:04:01 02:01:49 Claimed
1130 Mary TIBBOTTS Female Cruisers RC Female V50 261 34 02:04:01 02:02:50 Claimed
1131 Joanne BUNN Female Female V40 262 100 02:04:03 02:02:15 Claimed
1132 James MORRIS Male Male V40 870 311 02:04:04 02:02:26 Claimed
1133 Richard LAKE Male Male V40 871 312 02:04:07 02:02:37 Claimed
1134 Mia CALIK Female Female Senior 263 122 02:04:08 02:02:10 Claimed
1135 Steven PARSLEY Male Male Senior 872 384 02:04:09 02:02:58 Claimed
1136 Bonnie TEO Female Female V40 264 101 02:04:11 02:01:48 Claimed
1137 Richard OVERTON Male Male V70 873 4 02:04:12 02:02:22 Claimed
1138 Martin PERRIE Male Male V40 874 313 02:04:17 02:02:29 Claimed
1139 Holly DENT Female Female Senior 265 123 02:04:18 02:02:34 Claimed
1140 Tony GILMOUR Male Male V60 875 33 02:04:19 02:02:32 Claimed
1141 Jonathan SPEIGHT Male Male V50 876 136 02:04:19 02:02:58 Claimed
1142 John EASTON Male Male V50 877 137 02:04:20 02:02:26 Claimed
1143 Francesca CHAPMAN Female Hart road runners Female V50 266 35 02:04:22 02:02:29 Claimed
1144 Oscar LAWSON Male Male Senior 878 385 02:04:25 02:02:47 Claimed
1145 Magda DUNNE Female Female Senior 267 124 02:04:35 02:02:29 Claimed
1146 Alex PRIDEAUX Male Male V40 879 314 02:04:48 02:03:25 Claimed
1147 Richard EVANS Male Male V50 880 138 02:04:51 02:03:03 Claimed
1148 Anne-Lise CHRISTMAS Female Female V40 268 102 02:04:53 02:02:32 Claimed
1149 Tom BUDGE Male Male V40 881 315 02:04:53 02:03:21 Claimed
1150 Caroline TUCKER Female Female Senior 269 125 02:05:00 02:02:57 Claimed
1151 Nicky WILSON Female Female V50 270 36 02:05:01 02:02:57 Claimed
1152 Mel HILL Female Female V40 271 103 02:05:05 02:03:51 Claimed
1153 Julian DEBORRE Male Male Senior 882 386 02:05:13 02:03:16 Claimed
1154 Jessica ROGERS Female Female Senior 272 126 02:05:16 02:03:05 Claimed
1155 Anthony BUCHANAN Male Male V50 883 139 02:05:18 02:03:30 Claimed
1156 Cher STEINBERG Female Female Senior 273 127 02:05:22 02:03:38 Claimed
1157 Colin FINNEY Male Fitstuff Male V40 884 316 02:05:25 02:03:47 Claimed
1158 Simon MACFARLANE Male Male V40 885 317 02:05:25 02:03:45 Claimed
1159 Andrew RATCLIFFE Male Male V40 886 318 02:05:30 02:04:44 Claimed
1160 Jenny BOMERS Female Female Senior 274 128 02:05:37 02:04:42 Claimed
1161 Stephanie TIMMONS Female Female Senior 275 129 02:05:40 02:04:47 Claimed
1162 Simon BARRETT Male Male V50 887 140 02:05:43 02:03:50 Claimed
1163 Seb WIENKAMP Male Male Senior 888 387 02:05:46 02:03:31 Claimed
1164 Manisha KUMARI Female Female Senior 276 130 02:05:51 02:03:37 Claimed
1165 Oliver PULLAN Male Male Senior 889 388 02:05:59 02:03:31 Claimed
1166 Christian GRACE-MIRANDO Male Male Senior 890 389 02:06:00 02:03:31 Claimed
1167 Maximilian ROBINA Male Male Senior 891 390 02:06:02 02:04:09 Claimed
1168 Harry CHARLTON Male Male V50 892 141 02:06:08 02:03:27 Claimed
1169 Stavros EVDORIDIS Male Male Senior 893 391 02:06:10 02:03:23 Claim
1170 Ross ALEXANDER Male Male V40 894 319 02:06:10 02:03:42 Claimed
1171 Toni JOHNSON Female Female Senior 277 131 02:06:13 02:03:55 Claimed
1172 Scott EIVERS Male Male Senior 895 392 02:06:16 02:04:28 Claimed
1173 Julien HOESSLER Male Male Senior 896 393 02:06:22 02:04:25 Claimed
1174 Aaron WILLIAMS Male Male Senior 897 394 02:06:23 02:05:51 Claimed
1175 Adam FORSTER Male Male Senior 898 395 02:06:27 02:04:37 Claim
1176 Martin GLEICH Male Male V50 899 142 02:06:38 02:04:26 Claimed
1177 Chiara CRISTONI Female Female V40 278 104 02:06:42 02:04:22 Claimed
1178 Mandy COOPER Female benfleet rc Female V50 279 37 02:06:47 02:04:56 Claimed
1179 Grant SMITH Male Male V50 900 143 02:06:51 02:05:04 Claimed
1180 Craig BLACKFORD Male Male V50 901 144 02:06:54 02:04:52 Claimed
1181 Katie BLACKFORD Female Female Senior 280 132 02:06:54 02:04:51 Claimed
1182 Kelly MACKENZIE Female Female Senior 281 133 02:06:54 02:05:07 Claimed
1183 Conor WARD Male Male V40 902 320 02:06:58 02:05:10 Claimed
1184 Iain COLLINS Male Male V40 903 321 02:07:01 02:05:07 Claimed
1185 Keith TODD Male Male Senior 904 396 02:07:05 02:05:33 Claimed
1186 Warren CARTER Male bracknell forest runners Male V50 905 145 02:07:06 02:05:17 Claimed
1187 Claire HAYNES Female Female V40 282 105 02:07:07 02:05:31 Claimed
1188 Guilaine SHEWARD Female Female V50 283 38 02:07:12 02:06:11 Claimed
1189 Fernando AZUAJE Male Male V40 906 322 02:07:13 02:05:23 Claimed
1190 Miriam BREMER Female Female V40 284 106 02:07:29 02:05:30 Claimed
1191 Susan DENNING Female Female V60 285 6 02:07:29 02:05:12 Claimed
1192 Dashzeveg TSERENBAT Male Male V50 907 146 02:07:31 02:06:00 Claimed
1193 Hannah TINTON Female Female Senior 286 134 02:07:35 02:05:36 Claimed
1194 Eric BORNMAN Male Male V40 908 323 02:07:36 02:05:54 Claimed
1195 Jonathon MORTON Male Male Senior 909 397 02:07:39 02:06:33 Claimed
1196 Suzanne PINK Female Female V40 287 107 02:07:41 02:05:24 Claimed
1197 Martin BROWN Male Male V50 910 147 02:07:42 02:05:45 Claimed
1198 James MURPHY Male Male Senior 911 398 02:07:42 02:05:53 Claimed
1199 Daniel WEBB Male Male V40 912 324 02:07:43 02:06:38 Claimed
1200 Laura HAMILTON Female Female Senior 288 135 02:07:46 02:06:03 Claimed
1201 Jim LEWIS Male Male V60 913 34 02:07:51 02:05:47 Claimed
1202 Paul DAVIES Male Male V60 914 35 02:07:56 02:05:59 Claimed
1203 Gemma WATERFIELD Female Female Senior 289 136 02:07:56 02:06:12 Claimed
1204 Gary POLMEER Male Male Senior 915 399 02:07:58 02:06:15 Claimed
1205 Anna BROWN Female Female V40 290 108 02:08:01 02:06:29 Claimed
1206 Paul COOK Male Male V50 916 148 02:08:06 02:05:48 Claimed
1207 Matt B Male Male Senior 917 400 02:08:07 02:07:30 Claimed
1208 David HOLMES Male Male V40 918 325 02:08:08 02:06:48 Claimed
1209 Katie COTTON Female Female V40 291 109 02:08:11 02:06:23 Claimed
1210 Emily HAWKINS Female Female Senior 292 137 02:08:13 02:08:07 Claimed
1211 Kevin LIDDLE Male Cruisers RC Male V40 919 326 02:08:13 02:06:05 Claimed
1212 Jake WARREN-SIMPSON Male Male Senior 920 401 02:08:15 02:06:30 Claimed
1213 Alex LONGMUIR Male Male V60 921 36 02:08:16 02:05:51 Claimed
1214 Julie FITZWATER Female Female V40 293 110 02:08:16 02:06:41 Claimed
1215 Emma GOODWIN Female Female Senior 294 138 02:08:18 02:07:43 Claimed
1216 Edward CABOT Male Male Senior 922 402 02:08:19 02:07:44 Claimed
1217 Mary COWTON Female Female V60 295 7 02:08:19 02:05:47 Claimed
1218 Ro ANTONI Female Female Senior 296 139 02:08:23 02:07:00 Claimed
1219 Stavria ACHILLEOS Female Female Senior 297 140 02:08:24 02:07:00 Claimed
1220 Abbie COOK Female Female Senior 298 141 02:08:30 02:07:27 Claimed
1221 Rachel DAVIS Female Fitstuff Female V40 299 111 02:08:33 02:06:03 Claimed
1222 Holly DAVIS Female Fitstuff Female Senior 300 142 02:08:34 02:06:04 Claimed
1223 Christopher BULL Male Male V60 923 37 02:08:34 02:06:49 Claimed
1224 Sue KING Female Female V50 301 39 02:08:38 02:06:37 Claimed
1225 Rachel INGRAM Female Female Senior 302 143 02:08:40 02:06:53 Claimed
1226 Tina HUMPHREY Female Female V40 303 112 02:08:43 02:06:08 Claimed
1227 Ian KITT Male Male Senior 924 403 02:08:45 02:07:48 Claimed
1228 Rachel BRANIGAN Female Female Senior 304 144 02:08:56 02:06:44 Claimed
1229 Mandy CROUCHER Female Female V50 305 40 02:09:04 02:06:32 Claimed
1230 Stephanie BERRY Female Female Senior 306 145 02:09:07 02:06:33 Claimed
1231 Sue JONES Female Female V40 307 113 02:09:18 02:06:59 Claimed
1232 Natalie NELSON Female Female V40 308 114 02:09:22 02:07:19 Claimed
1233 Collette TOAL Female Female V50 309 41 02:09:25 02:06:50 Claimed
1234 Angela THOMAS Female St Johns running club Female V40 310 115 02:09:32 02:07:31 Claimed
1235 Maxine FOSTER Female Female V40 311 116 02:09:38 02:07:33 Claimed
1236 Leyla COOPER Female Female V40 312 117 02:09:40 02:07:23 Claimed
1237 Declan PENFOLD Male Male V50 925 149 02:09:41 02:07:24 Claimed
1238 Shauna PENFOLD Female Female Senior 313 146 02:09:42 02:07:29 Claimed
1239 Renata HITCHIN Female Female V40 314 118 02:09:44 02:08:44 Claimed
1240 Heather MANDERS Female Female Senior 315 147 02:09:45 02:07:11 Claimed
1241 Olivia MCLEAN Female Female V50 316 42 02:09:47 02:07:26 Claimed
1242 Ben COLEMAN Male Male Senior 926 404 02:09:56 02:07:25 Claimed
1243 Ryan CRESSWELL Male Male Senior 927 405 02:09:57 02:06:54 Claimed
1244 Nathalie DAVIES Female Female Senior 317 148 02:10:00 02:07:53 Claimed
1245 Katie LAMBERT Female Female V40 318 119 02:10:02 02:08:11 Claimed
1246 Oliver WRIGHT Male Male V40 928 327 02:10:02 02:08:10 Claimed
1247 Laura BRIND Female Female V40 319 120 02:10:04 02:07:13 Claimed
1248 Phil GARTY Male Male V60 929 38 02:10:09 02:07:38 Claimed
1249 Gemma NICHOLAS Female Female V40 320 121 02:10:10 02:08:14 Claimed
1250 Mark RANKIN Male Male V40 930 328 02:10:11 02:08:14 Claimed
1251 Evie MACKENZIE Female Female Senior 321 149 02:10:14 02:08:04 Claimed
1252 Fiona WRIGHT Female Female Senior 322 150 02:10:18 02:08:14 Claimed
1253 Dan PHILLIPS Male Male Senior 931 406 02:10:21 02:08:42 Claimed
1254 Sara LEE Female Female V50 323 43 02:10:23 02:08:00 Claimed
1255 Roger FRETWELL Male Male V60 932 39 02:10:24 02:09:33 Claimed
1256 David BEYNON Male Male V70 933 5 02:10:28 02:08:55 Claimed
1257 David CHAPMAN Male Freedom Runners Male V40 934 329 02:10:28 02:08:55 Claimed
1258 Carly TROWER Female Female V40 324 122 02:10:28 02:08:47 Claimed
1259 Lewis MASKELL Male Male Senior 935 407 02:10:30 02:08:33 Claimed
1260 Rob WEBSTER Male Male V50 936 150 02:10:30 02:08:29 Claimed
1261 Rob CAMPAIN Male Male Senior 937 408 02:10:33 02:09:08 Claimed
1262 Emma SMITH Female Female Senior 325 151 02:10:35 02:08:16 Claimed
1263 Efren ABELLA Male Male Senior 938 409 02:10:37 02:08:57 Claimed
1264 Matt JELLEY Male Male V40 939 330 02:10:41 02:10:08 Claimed
1265 Luke STOVELL Male Male Senior 940 410 02:10:41 02:08:03 Claimed
1266 Juan Emmanuel MAGBANUA Male Male V40 941 331 02:10:45 02:08:19 Claimed
1267 MACKENZIE Female Female Senior 326 152 02:10:45 02:08:35 Claim
1268 Cesar ALMEIDA Male Male V60 942 40 02:10:48 02:08:32 Claimed
1269 Anna HAMPSON Female Female V40 327 123 02:10:50 02:09:03 Claimed
1270 Denise FULTON Female Female V50 328 44 02:10:50 02:09:30 Claimed
1271 Isabelle BECKETT Female Female Senior 329 153 02:10:51 02:09:21 Claimed
1272 Terence MURPHY Male Male V50 943 151 02:10:53 02:08:21 Claimed
1273 Katie FERRY Female Female Senior 330 154 02:11:01 02:10:00 Claimed
1274 Malgorzata JAGODA Female Female Senior 331 155 02:11:15 02:10:58 Claimed
1275 Charlie WATSON Female Reading Roadrunners Female Senior 332 156 02:11:15 02:09:06 Claimed
1276 Alan WALFORD Male Male V60 944 41 02:11:16 02:10:43 Claimed
1277 Katie SIMMONDS Female Xempo Pace Team Female Senior 333 157 02:11:16 02:09:06 Claimed
1278 Kimberley HARRIS Female Female Senior 334 158 02:11:16 02:09:34 Claimed
1279 Mandy LEACH Female Xempo Pace Team Female V50 335 45 02:11:17 02:09:08 Claimed
1280 Mark GRADY Male Male V50 945 152 02:11:23 02:09:08 Claimed
1281 John RAHIM Male Male V50 946 153 02:11:30 02:10:46 Claim
1282 Steve PLATT Male Male V50 947 154 02:11:34 02:09:20 Claimed
1283 Gina LITTLE Female 100 Marathon Club Female V70 336 1 02:11:39 02:09:56 Claimed
1284 Hannah JONES Female Female V40 337 124 02:11:44 02:09:26 Claimed
1285 Madeline HOWLETT Female Female V40 338 125 02:11:45 02:09:34 Claimed
1286 Robert EVANS Male Male Senior 948 411 02:11:50 02:10:32 Claimed
1287 Felicia LOYKOWSKI Female Female Senior 339 159 02:12:01 02:09:42 Claimed
1288 Emily TAME Female Female Senior 340 160 02:12:05 02:09:35 Claimed
1289 Colin SMITH Male Male Senior 949 412 02:12:06 02:09:43 Claimed
1290 Andrew STARKEY Male Male V60 950 42 02:12:07 02:09:32 Claimed
1291 Andrew TREMAYNE Male Male V50 951 155 02:12:11 02:10:18 Claimed
1292 Susannah GEORGE Female Female V40 341 126 02:12:14 02:09:55 Claimed
1293 Kay BETTIS Female Female V60 342 8 02:12:16 02:11:25 Claimed
1294 Craig DUNLOP Male Male V50 952 156 02:12:29 02:10:47 Claimed
1295 Victoria ROWLEY Female St John's Running Club Female Senior 343 161 02:12:31 02:10:13 Claimed
1296 George FINCH Male Male Senior 953 413 02:12:35 02:11:32 Claimed
1297 James TAYLOR Male Male V40 954 332 02:12:35 02:11:34 Claim
1298 Lou BUGGY Female Female V40 344 127 02:12:35 02:11:33 Claimed
1299 Paul WOODHOUSE Male Male V40 955 333 02:12:36 02:11:33 Claimed
1300 Jamie SCANLON Male Male V40 956 334 02:12:37 02:11:23 Claimed
1301 Laura WILLIAMS Female Female Senior 345 162 02:12:40 02:10:23 Claimed
1302 Danny WARREN Male Male V40 957 335 02:12:42 02:10:39 Claimed
1303 Kate LEVY Female Female V40 346 128 02:12:44 02:10:09 Claimed
1304 Calum FIELD Male Male Senior 958 414 02:12:58 02:11:47 Claimed
1305 Roya YAGHOBIAN Female Female V40 347 129 02:13:03 02:12:33 Claimed
1306 Radko SKRINIAR Male Male V40 959 336 02:13:06 02:10:40 Claimed
1307 Petra SENKOVA Female Female Senior 348 163 02:13:07 02:10:40 Claimed
1308 Caroline WILD Female East Grinstead runners Female V50 349 46 02:13:09 02:11:09 Claimed
1309 Hairani BENNINGTON Female Female V50 350 47 02:13:19 02:10:42 Claimed
1310 Liz ANDREW Female Female V40 351 130 02:13:19 02:10:43 Claimed
1311 Katharine FEATHERSTONE Female Female V50 352 48 02:13:20 02:10:48 Claimed
1312 Emma HARDAKER Female Female V40 353 131 02:13:21 02:10:40 Claimed
1313 Carol IRELAND Female Female V40 354 132 02:13:29 02:10:57 Claimed
1314 Reema KATIRA Female Female Senior 355 164 02:13:31 02:11:24 Claimed
1315 Darren KENT Male Male V40 960 337 02:13:43 02:11:24 Claimed
1316 Carla BENJAMIN Female Female Senior 356 165 02:13:45 02:11:03 Claimed
1317 Jo BRASHAW Female Female V50 357 49 02:13:47 02:11:14 Claimed
1318 Paul TACZYNSKI Male Male Senior 961 415 02:13:48 02:10:53 Claimed
1319 Boffie BROWN Female Female Senior 358 166 02:13:49 02:11:16 Claimed
1320 Charles FIDLER Male Male Senior 962 416 02:13:49 02:11:15 Claimed
1321 Katie DANCE Female Female V40 359 133 02:13:51 02:12:09 Claimed
1322 Jocelyn WHITE Female Female V40 360 134 02:13:52 02:12:10 Claimed
1323 Tom CHEAPE Male Male Senior