The Race Organiser : Draycote Water Results
Find out more about our COVID-secure, contact-free event plans and how upcoming events are affected

Draycote Water

Draycote Water, Kites Hardwick, RUGBY. CV23 8AB

Twilight 5K Results


18/08/2021, 19:00
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Category Gender Position Category Position Gun Time Time Action
1 Benjamin MCLAVERTY Male Northampton Road Runners Male Senior 1 1 00:19:50 Claimed
2 Katy WILKINSON Female Female Senior 1 1 00:20:17 Claimed
3 Claire RULTON Female Bedford Harriers AC Female V40 2 1 00:20:35 Claimed
4 Tristan QUINN Male Male Senior 2 2 00:20:42 Claim
5 Laura MARSH Female Higham Harriers AC Female V40 3 2 00:20:53 Claimed
6 Richard CUTTS Male Bournville Harriers Male V50 3 1 00:21:08 Claim
7 Nicholas BROWN Female dulwich runners ac Male V60 4 1 00:21:11 Claimed
8 Sam ROBBINS Male Leamington Athletics Academy MU15 5 1 00:21:44 Claimed
9 Alex MONTGOMERY Male Leamington Cycling & Athletic Club Male V60 6 2 00:22:57 Claimed
10 Syed KAZMI Male Male Senior 7 3 00:23:01 Claimed
11 Stuart GREEN Male Male V50 8 2 00:23:12 Claimed
12 Adam BOURN Male Male V50 9 3 00:23:14 Claimed
13 Jo GREEN Female Bournville Harriers Female V40 4 3 00:23:46 Claimed
14 Abi ADAMS Male Male Senior 10 4 00:23:51 Claimed
15 Marie GREEN Female FU18 5 1 00:24:36 Claimed
16 Helen BROWN Female Hastings runners Female V50 6 1 00:26:13 Claimed
17 Muireann QUIGLEY Female Kingfisher Harriers Female V40 7 4 00:28:30 Claimed
18 Imogen WELBOURN Female Female Senior 8 2 00:31:54 Claimed
19 Teresa ROSE Female Female V60 9 1 00:32:10 Claimed
20 Nikki MALYON Male Male Senior 11 5 00:32:16 Claimed
21 Tracey ROBBINS Female Female V40 10 5 00:33:10 Claimed
22 Mark HILL Male Male V50 12 4 00:33:26 Claimed
23 John MCCLELLAND Male Male V70 13 1 00:33:44 Claimed
24 Sean MCGOVERN Male Male V50 14 5 00:33:55 Claimed
25 Sarah JUDD Female Female V50 11 2 00:35:05 Claimed
26 Lisa CHOW Female Female Senior 12 3 00:37:10 Claimed
27 Lily GREEN Female FU15 13 1 00:37:16 Claimed
28 Kathy SAUNDERS Female mk lakeside runners Female V50 14 3 00:38:48 Claimed
29 Karly O'HARE Female Female Senior 15 4 00:40:31 Claimed
30 Graeme MILLER Male Male V40 15 1 00:40:32 Claimed
31 Bali MADDEN Female Female V40 16 6 00:43:24 Claimed
32 Amanda GARDINER Female Female V50 17 4 00:43:27 Claimed