Walthamstow Santa Dash Individual Entry 01 12 2018 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Action
1 Neil Mcgoun Male Eton manor 00:18:57 Male Senior 1 00:18:50 1 Claim
2 Craig Stevens Male 00:19:07 Male Senior 2 00:19:07 2 Claim
3 Adam Lintin Male 00:19:37 Male Senior 3 00:19:35 3 Claim
4 Chris Bilko Male 00:20:08 Male Senior 4 00:19:54 4 Claim
5 Cristiano Drigo Male 00:20:11 Male Senior 5 00:19:56 5 Claim
6 Leoni Mitchell Female 00:20:13 Female Senior 1 00:20:09 1 Claim
7 Kathrine FOY Female 00:20:35 Female Senior 2 00:20:32 2
8 Rachel Lintin Female 00:20:58 Female Senior 3 00:20:58 3 Claim
9 Hugh Lintin Male 00:20:59 Male U15 6 00:20:56 1 Claim
10 Alex Hughes Male 00:21:06 Male Senior 7 00:20:51 6 Claim
11 Jess Verrall Female 00:21:20 Female Senior 4 00:21:20 4 Claim
12 Richard Selby Male 00:21:26 MV40 8 00:21:24 1
13 Graeme Bell Male 00:21:45 MV40 9 00:21:42 2 Claim
14 Thomas Cato Male 00:22:00 Male U15 10 00:21:36 2 Claim
15 Simon Deville Male 00:22:01 MV50 11 00:22:01 1
16 Samuel Cato Male 00:22:03 Male U15 12 00:21:37 3 Claim
17 David Cato Male Eton Manor AC 00:22:07 Male Senior 13 00:21:40 7 Claim
18 Kate Adlington Female 00:22:07 Female Senior 5 00:22:02 5
19 Kimberly Cato Female 00:22:11 Female U15 6 00:21:45 1 Claim
20 David Cato Female Eton Manor AC 00:22:12 FV40 7 00:21:47 1
21 ANGELA FARFAN Female Barking Road Runners 00:22:16 FV40 8 00:22:13 2
22 Clara Breakwell Female GoodGym Race Team 00:22:44 Female Senior 9 00:22:33 6
23 Cristiano Male 00:23:10 MV40 14 00:22:58 3 Claim
24 Craig Male Chasing Lights Collective 00:23:11 Male Senior 15 00:22:54 8 Claim
25 Karen Allworthy Female Orion Harriers 00:23:19 FV60 10 00:23:15 1
26 Kester Lopez-real Male 00:23:23 Male U15 16 00:23:22 4 Claim
27 Mauro Ciuto Male 00:23:31 MV40 17 00:23:15 4 Claim
28 Noemi Barrington Female 00:23:33 Female Senior 11 00:23:31 7
29 Mark Lodge Male 00:23:51 Male Senior 18 00:23:44 9 Claim
30 Jacob Male 00:23:58 Male Senior 19 00:23:58 10 Claim
31 Janine Durrant Female Eton manor 00:23:59 FV40 12 00:23:56 3 Claim
32 Darren Lamb Male 00:23:59 MV40 20 00:23:52 5 Claim
33 Ellis Sharman Male 00:24:00 Male Senior 21 00:23:50 11
34 Lance Lee-selby Male 00:24:12 Male U15 22 00:24:11 5 Claim
35 Pippa Female Goodgym 00:24:16 Female Senior 13 00:24:00 8 Claim
36 Hanna Milton Female 00:24:19 Female Senior 14 00:24:05 9 Claim
37 Carlos Lopez-real Male 00:24:21 MV40 23 00:24:18 6 Claim
38 Ben Watts Male 00:24:37 Male Senior 24 00:24:33 12 Claim
39 Mick Riddell Male 00:24:55 Male Senior 25 00:24:33 13 Claim
40 Max Riddell Male 00:24:56 Male U15 26 00:24:35 6 Claim
41 Tommy Riddell Male 00:24:56 Male U15 27 00:24:37 7 Claim
42 Nina Riddell Female 00:25:02 FV40 15 00:24:39 4 Claim
43 Claudia Breakwell Female 00:25:25 Female Senior 16 00:25:13 10
44 Sam Ince Male 00:25:36 Male U15 28 00:25:32 8 Claim
45 Gerard Male 00:25:58 Male Senior 29 00:25:52 14 Claim
46 Elspeth Strang Female 00:26:02 Female Senior 17 00:26:02 11 Claim
47 Adam Sibson Male 00:26:07 Male Senior 30 00:26:02 15 Claim
48 Toby Long Male 00:26:07 Male U15 31 00:25:54 9 Claim
49 Kevin Long Male 00:26:08 MV40 32 00:25:56 7 Claim
50 Thomas Evans Male 00:26:15 Male Senior 33 00:26:10 16
51 Ida Female 00:26:24 Female U15 18 00:26:06 2 Claim
52 Roger Keller Male 00:26:26 MV40 34 00:26:09 8 Claim
53 Jamie Male 00:26:30 Male U15 35 00:26:23 10 Claim
54 Christina Long Female Eton Manor AC 00:26:35 Female Senior 19 00:26:22 12 Claim
55 Andrea Dona Male 00:26:35 Male Senior 36 00:26:28 17
56 Rebecca Evans Female 00:26:50 Female Senior 20 00:26:45 13 Claim
57 Deborah Kingston Female BearCat Running Club 00:26:54 FV50 21 00:26:54 1
58 Katie Woolf Female 00:26:56 FV40 22 00:26:44 5
59 Caio Smithson-zipfel Male 00:26:58 Male U15 37 00:26:49 11 Claim
60 Nancy Female 00:26:58 FV50 23 00:26:47 2 Claim
61 Mark Yoxall Male 00:27:18 MV50 38 00:27:16 2
62 Andreas Sideris Male Runthrough 00:27:32 MV50 39 00:27:24 3
63 Kate Arkless Female 00:27:56 Female Senior 24 00:27:53 14 Claim
64 Sara Terje Female 00:27:57 Female Senior 25 00:27:50 15
65 Tori Renwick Female 00:28:19 Female Senior 26 00:28:10 16
66 Natalie Female 00:28:27 Female Senior 27 00:28:21 17 Claim
67 Louie Male Alice Rose Running Club Walthamstow 00:28:33 Male U15 40 00:28:24 12 Claim
68 Milena Zie Female 00:28:38 Female Senior 28 00:28:26 18
69 Chloe Woodhead Female Eton manor 00:28:44 Female Senior 29 00:28:34 19
70 Catriona Lim Female 00:28:44 Female Senior 30 00:28:38 20
71 Jacquelyn Adams Female 00:28:52 FV50 31 00:28:35 3
72 Theresa Frappell Female Vegan Runners UK 00:28:56 FV40 32 00:28:40 6
73 Mike Ganly Male 00:29:13 MV50 41 00:29:13 4
74 Eva Nodling Female Nevaleona 00:29:26 FV60 33 00:29:15 2
75 Dan Louw Male 00:29:28 Male Senior 42 00:28:53 18 Claim
76 Andrew Ince Male 00:29:41 Male Senior 43 00:29:37 19 Claim
77 Kate Wheeler Female 00:29:46 Female Senior 34 00:29:34 21 Claim
78 Lizzie Scott Female 00:29:46 FV40 35 00:29:34 7 Claim
79 Mary-anne Female 00:30:10 Female Senior 36 00:30:03 22 Claim
80 Anna Gazzola Female 00:30:11 Female Senior 37 00:30:03 23
81 Anita Lasocka Female 00:30:11 FV40 38 00:30:01 8
82 Rosie Craggs Female 00:30:26 Female Senior 39 00:30:13 24
83 Steve Male 00:30:38 MV50 44 00:30:20 5 Claim
84 Anne Murray Female 00:30:53 FV60 40 00:30:48 3
85 Ines Rivero Female Alfonso Rivero Cebrián 00:30:58 FV40 41 00:30:50 9 Claim
86 Dante Vilca Male Inés Rivero Cebrian 00:30:59 MV40 45 00:30:50 9
87 Lauren Lukas Male 00:31:00 MV40 46 00:30:39 10 Claim
88 Joe Mcdonough Male Alice Rose Running Club Walthamstow 00:31:08 Male U15 47 00:30:58 13 Claim
89 Hugh Davies Male 00:31:15 MV50 48 00:30:53 6
90 Juliet Lopez-real Female 00:31:16 FV40 42 00:31:01 10 Claim
91 Bella Lopez-real Female 00:31:18 Female U15 43 00:31:04 3 Claim
92 Daniel Blake Male 00:31:23 Male U15 49 00:31:19 14 Claim
93 Helen Harvey Female 00:31:24 FV40 44 00:31:10 11
94 Richard Blake Male 00:31:26 Male Senior 50 00:31:24 20 Claim
95 Adrian Farfan Male Barking Road Runners 00:31:46 Male Senior 51 00:31:40 21 Claim
96 Giulia Sandri Female 00:31:48 Female Senior 45 00:31:37 25
97 Sara Ibrahim Female 00:31:49 Female Senior 46 00:31:41 26 Claim
98 Claude Gierl Female Eton Manor AC 00:31:55 FV60 47 00:31:34 4
99 Danni Davis Female 00:32:01 FV40 48 00:31:36 12 Claim
100 Anita Caira Female 00:32:09 FV40 49 00:31:54 13
101 Christopher Robbins Male 00:32:14 MV70 52 00:32:07 1 Claim
102 Melanie Female Alice Rose Running Club Walthamstow 00:32:26 FV40 50 00:32:15 14 Claim
103 Simone Female Alice Rose Running Club Walthamstow 00:32:27 FV50 51 00:32:16 4 Claim
104 Karen Stowe Female 00:32:29 FV50 52 00:32:16 5
105 Louise Taylor Female Eton Manor AC 00:32:33 FV40 53 00:32:23 15
106 Gail Seal Female 00:32:34 Female Senior 54 00:32:27 27
107 Penny Wiles Female 00:32:35 FV70 55 00:32:17 1
108 Lucy Ince Female 00:32:52 Female U15 56 00:32:50 4 Claim
109 Caroline Ince Female 00:32:58 Female Senior 57 00:32:56 28 Claim
110 Angela Lambert Female 00:33:06 FV50 58 00:32:50 6 Claim
111 Claire Hern Female 00:33:58 FV40 59 00:33:36 16
112 Kasia Zavatskaya Female 00:34:09 Female Senior 60 00:33:58 29
113 Hameera Darr Female Eton manor 00:34:28 FV40 61 00:34:08 17
114 Miriam Mico Female 00:34:49 Female Senior 62 00:34:31 30 Claim
115 Elena Lavelli Female 00:34:49 Female Senior 63 00:34:31 31 Claim
116 Amy Darnborough Female 00:35:29 Female Senior 64 00:35:13 32 Claim
117 Tracey Goddard Female 00:35:49 FV40 65 00:35:31 18 Claim
118 Ruby Skrzypczak Female 00:35:50 Female U15 66 00:35:28 5 Claim
119 Samantha Female Run To Be 00:36:12 FV40 67 00:35:56 19 Claim
120 Sue Female Eton Manor AC 00:36:12 FV40 68 00:35:53 20 Claim
121 Jim Unsworth Male Eton Manor AC 00:36:15 Male U15 53 00:35:55 15 Claim
122 Callan Umunna Male 00:36:17 Male U15 54 00:36:00 16 Claim
123 RAYMOND UMUNNA Male 00:36:26 MV50 55 00:36:10 7
124 Mike Hirschkorn Male 00:36:40 MV40 56 00:36:37 11 Claim
125 Cass Jones Female 00:36:43 FV40 69 00:36:31 21
126 Karen Darnborough Female 00:37:34 FV40 70 00:37:18 22
127 Bridie Female 00:37:34 FV40 71 00:37:10 23 Claim
128 Lisa Smith Female 00:37:39 FV50 72 00:37:24 7
129 Christopher Robbins Female 00:39:07 Female U15 73 00:38:59 6 Claim
130 Ursula Hirschkorn Male 00:40:26 MV40 57 00:40:14 12 Claim
131 Zachary Male 00:40:26 Male U15 58 00:40:14 17 Claim
132 Safia Zerdazi Female 00:41:02 Female Senior 74 00:40:46 33
133 Parker Sal Female 00:41:07 Female Senior 75 00:40:51 34
134 Christopher Robbins Male 00:41:47 Male U15 59 00:41:38 18 Claim
135 Poppy Smithson-zipfel Female 00:42:29 Female U15 76 00:42:06 7 Claim
136 Emma Zipfel Female 00:42:29 Female Senior 77 00:42:10 35 Claim
137 Darren Smithson Male 00:42:38 Male Senior 60 00:42:16 22 Claim