Victoria Park Winter 10K Series - February 11 02 2018 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Action
1 Sam Proctor Male Dartford Road Runners 00:32:04 Male Senior 1 00:32:02 1 Claim
2 Konstantinos Touse Male New Balance Runclub 00:34:45 Male Senior 2 00:34:44 2 Claim
3 Victoria Female Cambridge and Coleridge 00:35:13 FV40 1 00:35:10 1 Claim
4 Josh Snowden Male Newham and Essex Beagles AC 00:35:56 Male Senior 3 00:35:55 3 Claim
5 Michael Mohun Male 00:37:20 Male Senior 4 00:37:12 4 Claim
6 Lee Rogers Male 100 marathon club 00:37:23 Male Senior 5 00:37:20 5 Claim
7 Tim Beckett Male Clapham Chasers 00:37:26 Male Senior 6 00:37:25 6 Claim
8 Hitesh Kumar Male 00:38:05 Male Senior 7 00:38:03 7 Claim
9 Richard Murphy Male London Heathside AC 00:38:17 Male Senior 8 00:38:15 8 Claim
10 Martha Lloyd Female Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets Athletics Club 00:38:22 Female Senior 2 00:38:19 1 Claim
11 Marcin Kacperczyk Male Serpentine 00:38:44 MV40 9 00:38:42 1 Claim
12 Charles Harvey Male 00:38:46 Male Senior 10 00:38:29 9 Claim
13 CHRIS BAYLIS Male 00:38:47 Male Senior 11 00:38:44 10 Claim
14 Felix Weishaupt Male 00:38:56 Male Senior 12 00:38:53 11 Claim
15 Daniel Karaiskou Male Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 00:39:26 Male Senior 13 00:39:21 12 Claim
16 Simon Delacroix Male 00:39:38 Male Senior 14 00:39:36 13 Claim
17 Iain Young Male 00:39:45 Male Senior 15 00:39:38 14 Claim
18 Giles Oliver Male 00:39:47 Male Senior 16 00:39:44 15 Claim
19 Tomas Soukup Male 00:39:58 Male Senior 17 00:39:54 16 Claim
20 Thomas VINCENTI Male 00:40:03 Male Senior 18 00:40:01 17 Claim
21 Simon Wharton Male 00:40:20 MV40 19 00:40:16 2 Claim
22 Robert Carruthers Male tri london 00:40:23 Male Senior 20 00:40:18 18 Claim
23 Jade Wright Female tri london 00:40:24 Female Senior 3 00:40:20 2 Claim
24 Richard Lomas Male thrift green trotters 00:40:25 Male Senior 21 00:40:17 19 Claim
25 Tom Morgan Male 00:40:47 Male Senior 22 00:39:56 20 Claim
26 Kevin Male TriLondon 00:41:05 MV50 23 00:40:57 1 Claim
27 Danny Duke Male thrift green trotters 00:41:08 MV50 24 00:41:01 2 Claim
28 Simon Dimmer Male 00:41:15 MV50 25 00:41:11 3 Claim
29 David Mason Male 00:41:18 MV40 26 00:41:09 3 Claim
30 Patrick Owen Male 00:41:25 Male Senior 27 00:40:54 21 Claim
31 George Pryor Male 00:41:41 Male Senior 28 00:41:37 22 Claim
32 Elana Female Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 00:41:46 Female Senior 4 00:41:43 3 Claim
33 Emma Dunk Female Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets Athletics Club 00:41:53 Female Senior 5 00:41:47 4 Claim
34 Ian Richardson Male Cambridge and Coleridge 00:42:01 MV50 29 00:41:52 4 Claim
35 Louis Du Male tri london 00:42:13 Male Senior 30 00:42:07 23 Claim
36 Alessandro Schoenmaker Male 00:42:14 Male Senior 31 00:42:08 24 Claim
37 Nicholas Baines Male 00:42:19 Male Senior 32 00:42:07 25 Claim
38 Patrick De Male 00:42:27 Male Senior 33 00:42:20 26 Claim
39 David Darbyshire Male 00:42:29 Male Senior 34 00:41:54 27 Claim
40 Steve Chissell Male 00:42:33 MV50 35 00:42:29 5 Claim
41 Vasilis Male 00:42:37 Male Senior 36 00:42:25 28 Claim
42 Kamil Czyz Male 00:42:41 Male Senior 37 00:42:39 29 Claim
43 Maisie Beckwith Male 00:42:43 Male Senior 38 00:41:35 30 Claim
44 Mark Guven Male 00:42:45 MV40 39 00:42:35 4 Claim
45 Mark OConnell Male 00:42:53 Male Senior 40 00:42:42 31 Claim
46 Jack Constable Male Jack Constable 00:42:58 Male Senior 41 00:42:50 32 Claim
47 Stephen Dunn Male eton manor ac 00:43:13 MV40 42 00:43:00 5 Claim
48 Thomas Sapsted Male 00:43:18 Male Senior 43 00:43:03 33 Claim
49 Adam Wenborn Male 00:43:19 Male Senior 44 00:43:13 34 Claim
50 Mirel Duta Male 00:43:43 Male Senior 45 00:42:57 35 Claim
51 Michael Lieberherr Male tri london 00:43:44 Male Senior 46 00:43:38 36 Claim
52 Tariq Ahmed Male 00:43:45 MV40 47 00:43:31 6 Claim
53 Cyndi Shettle Female 00:43:47 Female Senior 6 00:43:37 5 Claim
54 Robin Sheridan Male 00:43:49 Male Senior 48 00:43:39 37 Claim
55 Paul Spendloff Male 00:43:53 Male Senior 49 00:43:46 38 Claim
56 Brendan McGill Male 00:43:58 MV40 50 00:43:47 7 Claim
57 Matthew Kaye Male 00:44:06 Male Senior 51 00:43:30 39 Claim
58 Dave Staunton Male 00:44:06 Male Senior 52 00:43:57 40 Claim
59 Stefan Stoev Male 00:44:10 Male Senior 53 00:44:01 41 Claim
60 Joseph Casey Male 00:44:14 Male Senior 54 00:43:57 42 Claim
61 Matt Payton Male 00:44:15 MV40 55 00:44:05 8 Claim
62 Ged Longworth Male 00:44:25 Male Senior 56 00:43:59 43 Claim
63 Daniel Mortensen Male 00:44:31 Male Senior 57 00:44:00 44 Claim
64 Adam Makowski Male 00:44:42 Male Senior 58 00:44:27 45 Claim
65 Dusadee Male 00:44:49 Male Senior 59 00:44:48 46 Claim
66 Jamie Xavier Male East London Runners 00:45:05 MV40 60 00:44:54 9 Claim
67 Satu Hietanen Female London Heathside AC 00:45:10 FV40 7 00:45:05 2 Claim
68 Emma Garnett Female 00:45:18 Female Senior 8 00:45:14 6 Claim
69 Damien Molony Male 00:45:19 Male Senior 61 00:44:31 47 Claim
70 Adam Mc Male 00:45:23 Male Senior 62 00:44:56 48 Claim
71 Gurmeet Kudhail Male 00:45:25 Male Senior 63 00:45:18 49 Claim
72 Matt Harvey Male 00:45:29 Male Senior 64 00:44:57 50 Claim
73 Terri Wood Female 00:45:31 Female Senior 9 00:45:27 7 Claim
74 Natalia Ubysz Female Serpentice Rc 00:45:33 Female Senior 10 00:45:07 8 Claim
75 Rebecca Cawley Female 00:45:43 Female Senior 11 00:45:34 9 Claim
76 Emma James Female 00:45:50 Female Senior 12 00:45:14 10 Claim
77 Tara Cunningham Female 00:45:57 Female Senior 13 00:45:54 11 Claim
78 Allen Ward Male 00:46:07 Male Senior 65 00:45:37 51 Claim
79 Kelly Wootton Female 00:46:12 Female Senior 14 00:45:34 12 Claim
80 Ruby Thompson Female 00:46:18 Female Senior 15 00:46:02 13 Claim
81 Glen Palmer Male 00:46:31 MV40 66 00:45:46 10 Claim
82 David Walsh Male 00:46:32 Male Senior 67 00:46:21 52 Claim
83 Kevin Raymont Male 00:46:45 MV50 68 00:46:22 6 Claim
84 Theo Devred Male 00:46:47 Male Senior 69 00:46:29 53 Claim
85 David Shanahan Male Victoria park harriers 00:46:48 Male Senior 70 00:46:33 54 Claim
86 Phil Hine Male 00:46:51 Male Senior 71 00:46:47 55 Claim
87 Tom Stevens Male 00:46:53 Male Senior 72 00:46:44 56 Claim
88 Caitlin Jones Female 00:46:56 Female Senior 16 00:46:30 14 Claim
89 Brian Sorenson Male benfleet rc 00:47:15 MV40 73 00:46:43 11 Claim
90 Elizabeth Felix Female 00:47:15 Female Senior 17 00:46:46 15 Claim
91 Jay Ward Male 00:47:18 Male Senior 74 00:46:53 57 Claim
92 Leo Lachaud Male 00:47:22 Male Senior 75 00:46:39 58 Claim
93 Richard Pegg Male Steel City Striders 00:47:35 MV50 76 00:47:17 7 Claim
94 Chris Ogden Female 00:47:38 Female Senior 18 00:47:27 16 Claim
95 Johannes Hermann Male 00:47:49 Male Senior 77 00:47:16 59 Claim
96 Matt Gamble Male 00:47:50 Male Senior 78 00:47:46 60 Claim
97 Alex Robson Male 00:48:05 Male Senior 79 00:47:23 61 Claim
98 Michelle Bawn Female 00:48:07 MV40 80 00:47:21 12 Claim
99 Michelle Female 00:48:07 Female Senior 19 00:47:22 17 Claim
100 Sophie Raymont Female 00:48:16 Female Senior 20 00:47:54 18 Claim
101 Hiroshi Yoshikawa Male 00:48:19 Male Senior 81 00:47:25 62 Claim
102 Aly Duncan Male 00:48:26 Male Senior 82 00:48:26 63 Claim
103 Anna Drake Female 00:48:30 Female Senior 21 00:48:16 19 Claim
104 Paul Haynes Male 00:48:30 MV40 83 00:47:46 13 Claim
105 Tanya Coleman Female 00:48:36 FV40 22 00:48:03 3 Claim
106 Emiliano Fernandez Male 00:48:52 Male Senior 84 00:48:43 64 Claim
107 Alice Bruegger Female 00:48:54 Female Senior 23 00:48:10 20 Claim
108 Patrick Collins Male 00:48:54 Male Senior 85 00:48:24 65 Claim
109 George Culverhouse Male 00:48:56 Male Senior 86 00:48:37 66 Claim
110 Alice Clark Female 00:48:56 Female Senior 24 00:48:12 21 Claim
111 Naomi White Female 00:48:59 Female Senior 25 00:48:04 22 Claim
112 Nick Patrick Male 00:49:09 Male Senior 87 00:48:13 67 Claim
113 Gemma Adams Female 00:49:11 Female Senior 26 00:48:57 23 Claim
114 Jane Rafter Female 00:49:12 FV40 27 00:48:58 4 Claim
115 Ben Graham Male 00:49:18 Male Senior 88 00:48:51 68 Claim
116 Jessica Andrews Female 00:49:30 Female Senior 28 00:49:26 24 Claim
117 DAMIEN LADWA Male 00:49:32 Male Senior 89 00:49:03 69 Claim
118 Sean Doyle Male 00:49:40 MV40 90 00:49:01 14 Claim
119 Marie Fall Female Clapham Chasers 00:49:49 Female Senior 29 00:49:14 25 Claim
120 Alan Horowitz Male 00:49:58 Male Senior 91 00:49:20 70 Claim
121 Seb Ratcliffe Male 00:49:58 MV40 92 00:49:11 15 Claim
122 Rebecca Hadley Female 00:50:02 Female Senior 30 00:49:48 26 Claim
123 Ruth Caulfield Female 00:50:03 Female Senior 31 00:50:01 27 Claim
124 Nick Simms Male 00:50:09 Male Senior 93 00:49:44 71 Claim
125 Camille Tenneson Female 00:50:10 Female Senior 32 00:49:47 28 Claim
126 Ellie Lubin Female 00:50:21 Female Senior 33 00:49:31 29 Claim
127 Anthony Leahy Male tri london 00:50:31 MV40 94 00:50:23 16 Claim
128 Chris Bracegirdle Male 00:50:33 Male Senior 95 00:50:08 72 Claim
129 Jon Seddon Male Eryri Harriers 00:50:41 MV60 96 00:50:27 1 Claim
130 Philip Tsang Male Victoria park harriers 00:50:42 MV40 97 00:49:56 17 Claim
131 Stuart Ross Male benfleet rc 00:50:47 Male Senior 98 00:49:59 73 Claim
132 Jag Panesar Male 00:50:53 Male Senior 99 00:49:59 74 Claim
133 Nick Fenner Male 00:50:57 Male Senior 100 00:50:38 75 Claim
134 Victoria Mayman Female 00:51:00 Female Senior 34 00:50:44 30 Claim
135 Karoline Lende Female 00:51:01 Female Senior 35 00:50:38 31 Claim
136 Hannah Lewis Female 00:51:10 Female Senior 36 00:51:05 32 Claim
137 Ben Budding Male 00:51:10 Male Senior 101 00:50:39 76 Claim
138 Angus MacRae Male 00:51:19 Male Senior 102 00:50:59 77 Claim
139 James Overstall Male 00:51:24 MV40 103 00:50:38 18 Claim
140 Lucy Walker Female 00:51:26 Female Senior 37 00:50:54 33 Claim
141 Tom Belt Male 00:51:27 Male Senior 104 00:50:54 78 Claim
142 Sarah Wild Female 00:51:28 FV40 38 00:50:42 5 Claim
143 Bill McKimm Male 00:51:35 MV40 105 00:51:03 19 Claim
144 Zita Grinberga Female 00:51:36 Female Senior 39 00:51:04 34 Claim
145 Constance Ram Female 00:51:41 Female Senior 40 00:51:01 35 Claim
146 Chloe Detanger Female 00:51:45 Female Senior 41 00:51:23 36 Claim
147 Lydia Sutton Female 00:51:51 Female Senior 42 00:51:30 37 Claim
148 Roberto Scrinzi Male 00:51:55 Male Senior 106 00:51:15 79 Claim
149 Michelle Mason Female 00:51:55 FV50 43 00:51:03 1 Claim
150 Dora Bakos Female 00:52:07 Female Senior 44 00:52:02 38 Claim
151 Michael Ireland Male 00:52:10 Male Senior 107 00:52:00 80 Claim
152 Alain Sanz-Gadea Male 00:52:13 Male Senior 108 00:51:18 81 Claim
153 Thomas Dutton Male 00:52:18 Male Senior 109 00:51:59 82 Claim
154 Sarah Wilkie Female 00:52:27 Female Senior 45 00:52:12 39 Claim
155 Caitlin Graham Female 00:52:28 Female Senior 46 00:52:22 40 Claim
156 Robert Krawczyk Male 00:52:42 Male Senior 110 00:52:03 83 Claim
157 Ciaron Donnelly Male 00:52:43 Male Senior 111 00:52:24 84 Claim
158 Rosie Butt Female 00:52:45 Female Senior 47 00:52:22 41 Claim
159 Mel Barrett Female 00:52:47 Female Senior 48 00:52:25 42 Claim
160 Natasha Ingleby-Mackenzie Female 00:52:48 Female Senior 49 00:52:00 43 Claim
161 Roberto Leonardi Male 00:52:57 Male Senior 112 00:52:01 85 Claim
162 Hannah Tomlinson Female 00:53:05 Female Senior 50 00:52:50 44 Claim
163 Brian Kabatznick Male 00:53:09 MV60 113 00:52:55 2 Claim
164 Stephanie Potts Female 00:53:10 Female Senior 51 00:52:49 45 Claim
165 Hannah Female 00:53:17 Female Senior 52 00:52:39 46 Claim
166 Mark Barber Male 00:53:23 MV50 114 00:53:14 8 Claim
167 Mark Sinclair Male 00:53:29 MV50 115 00:52:30 9 Claim
168 Brian Doogan Male 00:53:33 Male Senior 116 00:53:06 86 Claim
169 Edit Paulik Female 00:53:34 Female Senior 53 00:53:28 47 Claim
170 Brandon Tran Male 00:53:36 Male Senior 117 00:53:31 87 Claim
171 Jacob Hilton Male 00:53:39 Male Senior 118 00:52:55 88 Claim
172 Paula McGinnell Female 00:53:42 Female Senior 54 00:53:19 48 Claim
173 Kathryn Female Victoria park harriers 00:53:44 Female Senior 55 00:53:03 49 Claim
174 Alex Brinded Male 00:53:48 Male Senior 119 00:52:49 89 Claim
175 Ludovica Gagliardi Female 00:53:53 Female Senior 56 00:53:41 50 Claim
176 Lucy Gijsbers Female 00:53:55 Female Senior 57 00:53:41 51 Claim
177 Simon Gass Male 00:53:59 MV60 120 00:53:16 3 Claim
178 Sarah Mulryan Female RunThrough 00:54:01 Female Senior 58 00:47:47 52 Claim
179 Rachel Kershaw Female London City Athletics Club 00:54:02 Female Senior 59 00:53:11 53 Claim
180 Sharon Mitchell Female RunThrough 00:54:02 FV40 60 00:53:19 6 Claim
181 Morgane Peron Female 00:54:04 Female Senior 61 00:53:22 54 Claim
182 Antoine Jullemier Male 00:54:04 Male Senior 121 00:53:22 90 Claim
183 Alistair Burch Male 00:54:05 MV40 122 00:53:17 20 Claim
184 Hayato Aida Male 00:54:06 Male Senior 123 00:53:49 91 Claim
185 Adrian Mason Male VAC 00:54:11 MV60 124 00:53:43 4 Claim
186 Lois Gulliford Female 00:54:18 Female Senior 62 00:53:44 55 Claim
187 Eduardo Cerdan Male 00:54:21 Male Senior 125 00:53:26 92 Claim
188 Pauline Jobson Female Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets Athletics Club 00:54:21 FV50 63 00:53:43 2 Claim
189 Gregory Hudson Male 00:54:22 MV40 126 00:53:32 21 Claim
190 Maria Malpartida Female 00:54:23 Female Senior 64 00:54:17 56 Claim
191 Fenna Wiersum Female 00:54:29 Female Senior 65 00:53:57 57 Claim
192 Joana Carreira Female 00:54:31 Female Senior 66 00:53:39 58 Claim
193 Brendan Britt Male 00:54:39 MV60 127 00:54:26 5 Claim
194 Joseph Reeves Male 00:54:40 Male Senior 128 00:54:10 93 Claim
195 Richard Harris Male 00:54:44 MV50 129 00:53:52 10 Claim
196 Phil Tarr Male 00:54:56 MV50 130 00:54:00 11 Claim
197 Michael O'connell Male 00:55:00 Male Senior 131 00:54:39 94 Claim
198 Sarah-Jane Gregory Female 00:55:05 Female Senior 67 00:54:45 59 Claim
199 Ruth Phillips Female 00:55:06 FV40 68 00:54:20 7 Claim
200 Malcolm Sharpe Male 00:55:13 MV40 132 00:54:16 22 Claim
201 Louise Jones Female petts wood runners 00:55:15 Female Senior 69 00:54:37 60 Claim
202 Lynda Cameron Female LCAC 00:55:16 Female Senior 70 00:52:33 61 Claim
203 Paul Mulryan Male 00:55:21 Male Senior 133 00:49:08 95 Claim
204 Brendan Sweeney Male Acorns AC 00:55:39 MV40 134 00:55:14 23 Claim
205 Stefania Spezzati Female 00:55:39 Female Senior 71 00:55:08 62 Claim
206 Marcus O'brien Male 00:55:45 Male Senior 135 00:54:52 96 Claim
207 Beth Wainwright Female 00:55:50 Female Senior 72 00:55:09 63 Claim
208 Melissa Mayer Female 00:55:52 Female Senior 73 00:55:30 64 Claim
209 Nadia Carpenter Female 00:55:55 Female Senior 74 00:55:13 65 Claim
210 Alex Mackay Male 00:55:56 MV40 136 00:55:08 24 Claim
211 Jayne Falconer Female 00:56:03 Female Senior 75 00:55:45 66 Claim
212 David Upton Male 00:56:03 Male Senior 137 00:55:14 97 Claim
213 Lillie Bleasdale Female 00:56:05 Female Senior 76 00:55:17 67 Claim
214 Kurt Smith Male 00:56:17 MV40 138 00:55:24 25 Claim
215 Natalie Stevens Female 00:56:20 Female Senior 77 00:55:36 68 Claim
216 Mario Leonel Male 00:56:29 Male Senior 139 00:55:53 98 Claim
217 Brendan Madden Male 00:56:43 Male Senior 140 00:55:48 99 Claim
218 Ben Legg Male 00:56:45 Male Senior 141 00:56:30 100 Claim
219 Paul Haughey Male 00:56:55 MV40 142 00:56:32 26 Claim
220 Morgan Muller Female 00:57:08 Female Senior 78 00:56:27 69 Claim
221 Paula Visser Female Dolfijn Triathlon Club Amsterdam 00:57:11 FV50 79 00:56:50 3 Claim
222 Joanna Norton Female 00:57:15 Female Senior 80 00:56:59 70 Claim
223 Sara Law Female 00:57:17 Female Senior 81 00:56:52 71 Claim
224 Gregory Nys Male 00:57:18 Male Senior 143 00:56:45 101 Claim
225 Mauro Ciuto Male 00:57:22 Male Senior 144 00:56:38 102 Claim
226 Mahesh Bhadresha Male 00:57:23 Male Senior 145 00:56:34 103 Claim
227 Carly Chidgey Female 00:57:25 Female Senior 82 00:57:09 72 Claim
228 Catherine Ferguson Male 00:57:37 Male Senior 146 00:57:12 104 Claim
229 Nina Ricafort Female 00:57:37 Female Senior 83 00:56:51 73 Claim
230 Thomas Ferguson Male 00:57:38 Male Senior 147 00:57:13 105 Claim
231 Eri Kimbara Female 00:57:41 Female Senior 84 00:57:23 74 Claim
232 Kate Mccarthy Female 00:57:51 Female Senior 85 00:57:09 75 Claim
233 Barry Fletcher Male 00:57:57 Male Senior 148 00:57:08 106 Claim
234 Peter Allott Male 00:57:57 Male Senior 149 00:57:09 107 Claim
235 Nathalie Siegel Female 00:58:03 FV40 86 00:57:55 8 Claim
236 Marianne Ferrari Female 00:58:09 Female Senior 87 00:57:44 76 Claim
237 Haydn Hoole Male 00:58:17 Male Senior 150 00:58:12 108 Claim
238 Pierre Jouet Male 00:58:18 Male Senior 151 00:58:18 109 Claim
239 Gemma Purkiss Female 00:58:19 Female Senior 88 00:57:51 77 Claim
240 Eddie Crace Male 00:58:32 MV50 152 00:58:13 12 Claim
241 Chris Thompson Male 00:58:34 Male Senior 153 00:57:51 110 Claim
242 Anne Bruijninckx Female 00:58:37 Female Senior 89 00:58:31 78 Claim
243 J Petrich Male 00:58:46 MV50 154 00:58:12 13 Claim
244 Katie Burgess Female 00:58:48 Female Senior 90 00:58:20 79 Claim
245 Jackie Scully Female 00:58:55 Female Senior 91 00:58:35 80 Claim
246 Neil Graham Male 00:59:08 MV40 155 00:58:53 27 Claim
247 Andrew Poulton Male 00:59:13 Male Senior 156 00:58:36 111 Claim
248 Claire Tuffin Female 00:59:27 FV40 92 00:58:37 9 Claim
249 Adrienne Female Hackney marshes ladies 00:59:28 FV40 93 00:58:47 10 Claim
250 Emeric Laskar Male 00:59:39 Male Senior 157 00:59:08 112 Claim
251 Mo Male 00:59:43 Male Senior 158 00:59:19 113 Claim
252 Stelios Lazaridis Male 00:59:43 Male Senior 159 00:58:46 114 Claim
253 Ruby Stockham Female 00:59:44 Female Senior 94 00:59:20 81 Claim
254 Inbar Chen-Meiri Female 00:59:45 FV40 95 00:59:32 11 Claim
255 Liz Arram Female 00:59:47 Female Senior 96 00:59:28 82 Claim
256 Carl Norton Male 00:59:49 Male Senior 160 00:59:31 115 Claim
257 Jeff Martin Male 01:00:12 MV60 161 00:59:23 6 Claim
258 Gavin Shepherd Male 01:00:36 Male Senior 162 01:00:07 116 Claim
259 Anna Delis Female 01:00:40 Female Senior 97 00:59:54 83 Claim
260 Gala Poole Female 01:00:42 Female Senior 98 01:00:00 84 Claim
261 Jonathan Salomon Male Farnham Runners 01:00:43 MV40 163 01:00:07 28 Claim
262 Fiona Hartnett Female Fiona Hartnett 01:00:46 Female Senior 99 01:00:10 85 Claim
263 Pamela Airewele Female Pamela Airewele 01:01:39 Female Senior 100 01:00:41 86 Claim
264 Sarah Wallace Female 01:01:40 Female Senior 101 01:01:20 87 Claim
265 Emily TAylor Female 01:01:55 Female Senior 102 01:01:14 88 Claim
266 Prash Ratnakumar Female 01:01:56 Female Senior 103 01:01:20 89 Claim
267 Ashley Bates Male 01:02:10 Male Senior 164 01:01:18 117 Claim
268 Maggie Langan Female 01:02:19 FV50 104 01:01:49 4 Claim
269 Josie Manning Female 01:02:26 Female Senior 105 01:02:07 90 Claim
270 Jaiveer Singh Male 01:02:30 Male Senior 165 01:01:52 118 Claim
271 Natalie Yuen Female 01:02:56 Female Senior 106 01:02:16 91 Claim
272 Hannah-Elizabeth Teoh Female 01:02:57 Female Senior 107 01:02:41 92 Claim
273 Ciara Harnett Female 01:03:01 Female Senior 108 01:02:06 93 Claim
274 Lois Ha Female 01:03:05 Female Senior 109 01:02:15 94 Claim
275 Claudia Hillemand Female 01:03:09 Female Senior 110 01:02:42 95 Claim
276 Emma Godden Female 01:03:21 Female Senior 111 01:02:30 96 Claim
277 Ziallo Gogui Female Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 01:03:23 Female Senior 112 01:02:28 97 Claim
278 Adrian Speller Male 01:03:31 MV40 166 01:03:04 29 Claim
279 Caroline Smith Female 01:03:32 Female Senior 113 01:02:51 98 Claim
280 Lynette Voigt Female 01:03:40 FV60 114 01:02:46 1 Claim
281 Pinsuda Srisontisuk Female 01:03:48 Female Senior 115 01:03:30 99 Claim
282 Venetia Hadley Female 01:03:50 Female Senior 116 01:03:25 100 Claim
283 Arunthethy Female 01:03:55 Female Senior 117 01:03:20 101 Claim
284 Ruth Lofthouse Female 01:04:07 Female Senior 118 01:03:39 102 Claim
285 Catherine Alexander Female 01:04:08 Female Senior 119 01:03:38 103 Claim
286 Jackie O'sullivan Female 01:04:18 FV40 120 01:03:32 12 Claim
287 Nadia Samuels Female 01:04:27 FV40 121 01:03:33 13 Claim
288 Elizabeth Addario Female 01:04:34 FV40 122 01:04:01 14 Claim
289 Sophie Haydock Female 01:04:37 Female Senior 123 01:04:01 104 Claim
290 Keely Croft Female 01:04:44 Female Senior 124 01:04:17 105 Claim
291 Selina Graham Female 01:05:03 Female Senior 125 01:04:49 106 Claim
292 Georgina Female 01:05:18 Female Senior 126 01:04:46 107 Claim
293 Alexandra Godinet Female 01:05:19 Female Senior 127 01:04:40 108 Claim
294 James Mitchell Male 01:05:19 Male Senior 167 01:04:48 119 Claim
295 Ayisha Morjaria Female 01:05:54 Female Senior 128 01:05:31 109 Claim
296 Vicky Chan Female 01:06:06 Female Senior 129 01:05:19 110 Claim
297 Andy Sawyer Male 01:06:25 MV50 168 01:05:33 14 Claim
298 Susannah Byrne Female 01:06:54 Female Senior 130 01:06:25 111 Claim
299 Sarah Beth Female 01:07:11 Female Senior 131 01:06:28 112 Claim
300 Karen Richardson Female Cambridge and Coleridge 01:07:22 FV50 132 01:06:43 5 Claim
301 Nadine Langham Female Kingswood Running Club 01:07:41 Female Senior 133 01:07:14 113 Claim
302 Andrew Thorne Male 01:08:00 MV50 169 01:07:24 15 Claim
303 Clare Thorne Female 01:08:00 FV40 134 01:07:24 15 Claim
304 Stephanie Shea Female 01:08:12 Female Senior 135 01:07:53 114 Claim
305 Susan Gibbs Female 01:08:17 FV50 136 01:07:31 6 Claim
306 Patrick Mattina Male 01:08:46 Male Senior 170 01:08:12 120 Claim
307 Shruti Mital Female 01:08:55 Female Senior 137 01:08:16 115 Claim
308 Charles Wood Male 01:09:32 MV40 171 01:08:41 30 Claim
309 Joanna Heywood Female 01:09:34 FV40 138 01:08:44 16 Claim
310 Jennifer Robbins Female 01:09:36 Female Senior 139 01:09:01 116 Claim
311 Kristian Waalen Male 01:09:36 Male Senior 172 01:08:53 121 Claim
312 Kyunga Kim Female 01:11:28 Female Senior 140 01:11:16 117 Claim
313 Natalya Palit Female 01:11:38 Female Senior 141 01:10:54 118 Claim
314 Gemma Donnelly Female 01:12:47 Female Senior 142 01:12:00 119 Claim
315 Steve Bowerman Male 01:13:27 MV40 173 01:12:53 31 Claim
316 Tanya Hill Female 01:15:25 Female Senior 143 01:14:48 120 Claim
317 Brendon Cormano Male 01:15:25 Male Senior 174 01:14:50 122 Claim
318 Abigail Bangura Female 01:16:41 Female Senior 144 01:16:19 121 Claim
319 Poupon Zola Male 01:17:26 Male Senior 175 01:17:05 123 Claim
320 Ahmed Saleh Male 01:20:47 Male Senior 176 01:20:06 124 Claim
321 Christine Sawyer Female 01:21:32 FV50 145 01:20:40 7 Claim
322 Julie Dauncey Female 01:23:56 Female Senior 146 01:10:51 122 Claim
323 Elaine Kaye Female 01:39:57 Female Senior 147 01:39:17 123 Claim
324 Jackie Pepper Female 01:46:16 FV50 148 01:45:52 8 Claim