Victoria Park March Half Marathon 15 03 2020 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Action
1 Ben Cook Male Kent Athletic Club 01:14:17 Male Senior 1 01:14:17 1 Claim
2 Barnaby Day Male Kent Athletic Club 01:14:55 Male Senior 2 01:14:53 2 Claim
3 Timothy McBride Female Hillingdon Athletics Club 01:15:34 Male Senior 3 01:15:33 3 Claim
4 Jonathan Hilling Male Trent Park RC 01:18:44 Male Senior 4 01:18:44 4 Claim
5 Adam Goodman Male Ealing southall Middlesex 01:19:57 Male Senior 5 01:19:52 5 Claim
6 Thomas Thain Male Kent Athletic Club 01:20:05 Male Senior 6 01:20:05 6 Claim
7 Benjamin Carr Male 01:20:17 Male Senior 7 01:20:16 7 Claim
8 Nathan Wilkins Male Kent Athletic Club 01:20:21 Male Senior 8 01:20:18 8 Claim
9 David Parrish Male 01:21:18 Male Senior 9 01:21:17 9 Claim
10 Robert Spread Male East London Runners 01:21:23 Male Senior 10 01:21:19 10 Claim
11 Dmitrij Savickij Male 01:21:30 Male V50 11 01:21:30 1 Claim
12 Stephen Barron Male London Heathside 01:22:05 Male V40 12 01:22:03 1 Claim
13 Simon Lloyd Male 01:22:40 Male V40 13 01:22:40 2
14 Ian Clarke Male 01:23:11 Male Senior 14 01:23:08 11 Claim
15 Adam Mitchell Male 01:24:03 Male V40 15 01:24:03 3 Claim
16 Tim Perkins Male 01:24:17 Male V40 16 01:24:14 4 Claim
17 Rob Byrne Male Thursday Breakfast Club 01:24:53 Male Senior 17 01:24:53 12 Claim
18 Alex Walker Male 01:25:26 Male Senior 18 01:25:24 13 Claim
19 Jared Kropach Male 01:25:28 Male V40 19 01:25:26 5 Claim
20 Thomas Westaway Male 01:25:34 Male Senior 20 01:25:28 14 Claim
21 Francisc Simon Male 01:25:40 Male Senior 21 01:25:36 15 Claim
22 Kien Hoang Male 01:26:42 Male V40 22 01:26:41 6 Claim
23 Neil Dorgan Male 01:27:28 Male Senior 23 01:27:23 16 Claim
24 Matt Davey Male Colchester Harriers AC 01:27:35 Male V40 24 01:27:34 7 Claim
25 Daniel Augello Male 01:28:10 Male Senior 25 01:28:09 17 Claim
26 Anton Kuzmin Male 01:28:13 Male V40 26 01:28:11 8 Claim
27 Martin Hay Male 01:28:15 Male Senior 27 01:28:13 18 Claim
28 Jessica Denny Female Fulham Running Club 01:29:08 Female Senior 1 01:29:04 1 Claim
29 Bence Budai Male 01:29:11 Male Senior 28 01:29:06 19 Claim
30 Amy Hicks Female Clapham Chasers 01:29:18 Female Senior 2 01:29:18 2 Claim
31 Brad Schmauss Male Herne Hill Harriers 01:29:19 Male V40 29 01:29:17 9 Claim
32 Simon Castrey Male chichester runner& ac 01:29:22 Male V50 30 01:29:20 2 Claim
33 Joey Barnish Male 01:29:23 Male Senior 31 01:29:22 20 Claim
34 Navin Keizer Male 01:29:41 Male Senior 32 01:29:38 21 Claim
35 Christian Adrian Male 01:29:42 Male V40 33 01:29:37 10 Claim
36 James Tugwell Male MX Endurance 01:29:46 Male Senior 34 01:29:46 22 Claim
37 Helen Record Female Clapham Chasers 01:29:48 Female Senior 3 01:29:45 3 Claim
38 Miyuki Okubo Female 01:29:49 Female Senior 4 01:29:46 4 Claim
39 Arnaud Delaeter Male 01:30:03 Male Senior 35 01:29:59 23 Claim
40 Kirsty Wright Female 01:30:09 Female Senior 5 01:30:08 5 Claim
41 Jonathan Flavell Male 01:30:36 Male V40 36 01:30:31 11 Claim
42 Kate Marchant Female Beckenham running club 01:31:24 Female V50 6 01:31:23 1 Claim
43 Finlay Brown Male mornington chasers 01:31:25 Male Senior 37 01:31:18 24 Claim
44 Sean Williams Male 01:32:01 Male Senior 38 01:31:49 25 Claim
45 Bryony Cross Female 01:32:01 Female Senior 7 01:31:57 6 Claim
46 Simon Nichols Male London Heathside AC 01:32:13 Male V50 39 01:32:11 3 Claim
47 Mark Cobley Male Runneymede Runners 01:32:56 Male V40 40 01:32:53 12 Claim
48 Justin Spurdens Male 01:33:06 Male Senior 41 01:33:03 26 Claim
49 Mallory Beaudreau Female 01:33:49 Female Senior 8 01:33:48 7 Claim
50 Luke Barron Male 01:33:53 Male Senior 42 01:33:50 27 Claim
51 Amied Shadmaan Male 01:34:09 Male Senior 43 01:33:45 28 Claim
52 Daniel Digaudio Male 01:34:49 Male Senior 44 01:34:47 29 Claim
53 Philip Benns Male 01:34:50 Male V40 45 01:34:43 13 Claim
54 Joe McCarthy Male 01:34:56 Male Senior 46 01:34:30 30 Claim
55 Luke Stephen Male 01:35:13 Male Senior 47 01:35:10 31 Claim
56 Adam Badrawy Male 01:35:31 Male V40 48 01:35:21 14 Claim
57 Edward Grace Male 01:35:35 Male Senior 49 01:35:14 32 Claim
58 Daniel Mountford Male 01:35:41 Male Senior 50 01:35:31 33 Claim
59 Justin Lennon Male 01:36:17 Male Senior 51 01:36:15 34 Claim
60 Melinda Same Female Chelsea Run Club 01:36:35 Female Senior 9 01:36:28 8 Claim
61 Charlie Timms Male 01:37:19 Male Senior 52 01:37:07 35 Claim
62 Richard Hooley Male 01:37:21 Male V50 53 01:37:19 4 Claim
63 Rebecca Dobson Female 01:38:19 Female Senior 10 01:38:13 9 Claim
64 Javaher Sondh Male Ealing Southall & Middlesex Athletics Club 01:38:33 Male Senior 54 01:38:19 36 Claim
65 Ruby Budd Female 01:38:35 Female Senior 11 01:38:22 10 Claim
66 Alexandra Darmon Female 01:38:49 Female Senior 12 01:38:45 11 Claim
67 Leah Richardson Female 01:39:04 Female Senior 13 01:38:59 12 Claim
68 Timm Grainger Male Shinfield Running Club 01:39:59 Male Senior 55 01:39:43 37 Claim
69 Matthew Clarke Male 01:40:26 Male Senior 56 01:40:17 38 Claim
70 Benedict Butterworth Male 01:40:39 Male Senior 57 01:40:20 39 Claim
71 Ben Constant Male 01:40:53 Male Senior 58 01:40:43 40 Claim
72 Thomas Curtin Male 01:40:55 Male Senior 59 01:40:14 41 Claim
73 Alex Jones Male 01:41:02 Male Senior 60 01:40:41 42 Claim
74 Thomas Fish Male 01:41:16 Male Senior 61 01:41:00 43 Claim
75 James Carey Male 01:41:21 Male Senior 62 01:41:04 44 Claim
76 Allison Loosley Female 01:41:23 Female Senior 14 01:41:17 13 Claim
77 Nick Manners Male 01:41:37 Male Senior 63 01:41:24 45 Claim
78 Emily Morgan Female mornington chasers 01:41:44 Female Senior 15 01:41:26 14 Claim
79 Joe Elding Male 01:41:52 Male Senior 64 01:41:35 46 Claim
80 Benjamin Brooks Male 01:41:59 Male Senior 65 01:41:47 47 Claim
81 Edgar Znutins Male 01:42:00 Male Senior 66 01:41:57 48 Claim
82 Flora Leadley Female 01:42:04 Female Senior 16 01:42:01 15 Claim
83 Wale Omiyale Male 01:42:19 Male V50 67 01:42:03 5 Claim
84 Liam Shanahan Male 01:42:51 Male Senior 68 01:42:45 49 Claim
85 Dylan Mitchard Male 01:42:51 Male Senior 69 01:42:45 50 Claim
86 Tommy Knight Male Seaford Striders RC 01:43:04 Male Senior 70 01:43:03 51 Claim
87 Abbie Smith Female 01:43:09 Female Senior 17 01:43:04 16 Claim
88 Carl Doogan Male 01:43:10 Male Senior 71 01:42:58 52 Claim
89 Patrick Mitchell Male 01:43:21 Male Senior 72 01:43:12 53 Claim
90 Jackson Bradley Male 01:43:39 Male Senior 73 01:43:32 54 Claim
91 Jade Lau Female 01:43:45 Female Senior 18 01:43:31 17 Claim
92 Danny Pollack Male 01:43:52 Male Senior 74 01:43:43 55 Claim
93 Hillary Liesching Female 01:43:53 Female Senior 19 01:43:40 18 Claim
94 Joseph Oakley Male 01:43:54 Male Senior 75 01:43:40 56 Claim
95 Arwel Davies Male 01:43:56 Male Senior 76 01:43:34 57 Claim
96 Matt Powell Male 01:44:13 Male V40 77 01:44:08 15 Claim
97 Jaina Bhikha Female 01:44:14 Female Senior 20 01:44:03 19 Claim
98 Beatriz Lafuente Female 01:44:48 Female Senior 21 01:44:40 20 Claim
99 Calum Torbett Male 01:44:58 Male Senior 78 01:44:37 58 Claim
100 Louie Lang Male 01:45:02 Male Senior 79 01:44:53 59 Claim
101 Nick George Male 01:45:02 Male Senior 80 01:45:00 60 Claim
102 Will Woodward Male 01:45:08 Male V50 81 01:45:04 6 Claim
103 Abhiraj Arora Male 01:45:43 Male Senior 82 01:45:42 61 Claim
104 Kevin Le Male 01:45:47 Male Senior 83 01:45:40 62 Claim
105 Nick Dines Male Edmonton 01:45:49 Male V40 84 01:45:42 16 Claim
106 Katherine Firth Female Clapham Chasers 01:45:53 Female Senior 22 01:45:39 21 Claim
107 Johnny Eveson Male Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets Athletics Club 01:45:54 Male V40 85 01:45:37 17 Claim
108 Matthew Rossiter Male 01:46:09 Male Senior 86 01:45:58 63 Claim
109 Tom Ward Male The Ealing Eagles 01:46:13 Male Senior 87 01:46:07 64 Claim
110 Andrew Foster Male 01:46:24 Male V40 88 01:46:12 18 Claim
111 John Burton Male 01:46:38 Male Senior 89 01:46:21 65 Claim
112 James Charalambous Male 01:46:38 Male Senior 90 01:46:29 66 Claim
113 David Briggs Male 01:46:43 Male Senior 91 01:46:28 67 Claim
114 James Thorne Male 01:46:45 Male V40 92 01:46:37 19 Claim
115 Jonny Richards Male 01:46:50 Male Senior 93 01:46:46 68 Claim
116 Viki Karadzsovszki Female Vegan Runners UK 01:46:54 Female Senior 23 01:46:45 22 Claim
117 Olu Alli Male 01:46:57 Male Senior 94 01:46:37 69 Claim
118 Cathy Basiel Female 01:47:15 Female V40 24 01:47:12 1 Claim
119 Darcey Wood Female 01:47:27 Female Senior 25 01:47:20 23 Claim
120 Elly Spreckley Female 01:47:28 Female Senior 26 01:47:05 24 Claim
121 Jessica Lowe Female Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets Ac 01:47:47 Female Senior 27 01:47:27 25 Claim
122 Annie Trihan Female 01:47:47 Female Senior 28 01:47:28 26 Claim
123 Paul Martin Male 01:47:58 Male Senior 95 01:47:44 70 Claim
124 Shaun Jinks Male fittleworth flyers 01:48:02 Male Senior 96 01:47:55 71 Claim
125 Stephanie Ridal Female 01:48:04 Female Senior 29 01:47:59 27 Claim
126 Timothy Pollett Male 01:48:35 Male Senior 97 01:48:06 72 Claim
127 Louise Forsyth Female 01:48:35 Female Senior 30 01:48:06 28 Claim
128 Melissa Wilkins Female 01:48:41 Female V40 31 01:48:24 2 Claim
129 Leanna Mailer Female queen's park harriers 01:48:49 Female V40 32 01:48:40 3 Claim
130 Will Sadler Male 01:49:08 Male Senior 98 01:48:56 73 Claim
131 Katie Willetts Female 01:49:19 Female Senior 33 01:49:04 29 Claim
132 James McDonald Male 01:49:31 Male V40 99 01:49:04 20 Claim
133 Arkadiusz Kryza Male 01:49:44 Male Senior 100 01:49:34 74 Claim
134 Suzanne Moores Female 01:49:46 Female Senior 34 01:49:41 30 Claim
135 Amie Moores Female 01:49:47 Female Senior 35 01:49:41 31 Claim
136 Seren Halil Male 01:49:53 Male V50 101 01:49:28 7 Claim
137 Ryan Albrighton Male 01:50:09 Male Senior 102 01:50:00 75 Claim
138 Robin Wortley Male 01:50:34 Male Senior 103 01:50:29 76 Claim
139 Will Hayes Male 01:50:38 Male Senior 104 01:50:21 77 Claim
140 Norbert Biczo Male 01:50:41 Male V40 105 01:50:25 21 Claim
141 Mike Carne Male 01:50:50 Male Senior 106 01:50:38 78 Claim
142 Abderrahim Boualam Male 01:50:52 Male Senior 107 01:50:50 79 Claim
143 Pietro Gambarini Male 01:50:53 Male Senior 108 01:50:51 80 Claim
144 Jack Dewhurst Male 01:51:00 Male Senior 109 01:50:42 81 Claim
145 Brett Robertson Male 01:51:02 Male Senior 110 01:50:56 82 Claim
146 Sam Bosanquet Male 01:51:04 Male Senior 111 01:50:40 83 Claim
147 Tom Brook Male 01:51:06 Male Senior 112 01:51:01 84 Claim
148 Richard Stroud Male 01:51:31 Male Senior 113 01:51:13 85 Claim
149 PRISCILA CARDENAS Female KONICA 01:51:55 Female Senior 36 01:51:43 32 Claim
150 Carolina Vargas Female 01:52:01 Female V50 37 01:51:34 2 Claim
151 Anastazie Smlsalova Female 01:52:04 Female Senior 38 01:51:54 33 Claim
152 Daniel Wonfor Male 01:52:07 Male Senior 114 01:51:28 86 Claim
153 Noppawat Dararattanarojna Male 01:52:25 Male Senior 115 01:52:15 87 Claim
154 Benjamin Dunford Male 01:52:31 Male Senior 116 01:52:07 88 Claim
155 Philip Marsden Male Kent Athletic Club 01:52:41 Male V50 117 01:52:36 8 Claim
156 Sarah Hassell Female 01:52:47 Female Senior 39 01:52:38 34 Claim
157 Murray Jones Male 01:52:54 Male Senior 118 01:52:49 89 Claim
158 TIm Kiernan Male 01:52:55 Male Senior 119 01:52:44 90 Claim
159 Zaylie Partridge Female 01:52:58 Female Senior 40 01:52:51 35 Claim
160 Tracy Lee Female 01:53:07 Female V40 41 01:52:54 4 Claim
161 James Lamb Male 01:53:18 Male Senior 120 01:52:51 91 Claim
162 Ernie Stoddart Male London Frontrunners 01:53:18 Male V50 121 01:52:58 9 Claim
163 Natalie Sauber Female 01:53:18 Female Senior 42 01:53:08 36 Claim
164 Tom Swindlehurst Male 01:53:20 Male Senior 122 01:52:54 92 Claim
165 Kimberley Talbot Female 01:53:25 Female Senior 43 01:53:18 37 Claim
166 Damian Pogwizd Male 01:53:35 Male Senior 123 01:53:25 93 Claim
167 Liz Rawlings Female 01:54:03 Female Senior 44 01:53:44 38 Claim
168 Christina Ward Female 01:54:08 Female Senior 45 01:53:51 39 Claim
169 Elliott McCarthy-Marsh Male 01:54:12 Male Senior 124 01:53:57 94 Claim
170 Sadie Lee Female 01:54:17 Female Senior 46 01:54:09 40 Claim
171 Pearl Pearce Female Tonbridge AC 01:54:24 Female V40 47 01:53:56 5 Claim
172 Mark Williams Male bracknell forest runners 01:54:28 Male V50 125 01:54:11 10 Claim
173 Hayley Bond Female bracknell forest runners 01:54:29 Female Senior 48 01:54:14 41 Claim
174 Will Darraugh Male 01:54:38 Male Senior 126 01:54:16 95 Claim
175 Alice Ball Female 01:54:44 Female Senior 49 01:54:40 42 Claim
176 Amy Sullivan Female London Heathside 01:54:59 Female Senior 50 01:54:41 43 Claim
177 Michael Tebbutt Male 01:55:00 Male Senior 127 01:54:34 96 Claim
178 Sean Marron Male 01:55:04 Male Senior 128 01:54:44 97 Claim
179 Sam Boughton Male 01:55:07 Male Senior 129 01:54:44 98 Claim
180 Millie Turner Female 01:55:08 Female Senior 51 01:55:04 44 Claim
181 Thomas Church Male 01:55:13 Male Senior 130 01:54:55 99 Claim
182 Nabeel Alhassan Male 01:55:16 Male Senior 131 01:54:50 100 Claim
183 Jen Sheen Female 01:55:33 Female Senior 52 01:55:09 45 Claim
184 Steven Willis Male 01:55:36 Male Senior 132 01:55:21 101 Claim
185 Cherrelle Wynter Female 01:55:47 Female Senior 53 01:55:25 46 Claim
186 Emilie Tearle Female Seaford Striders RC 01:55:49 Female Senior 54 01:55:49 47 Claim
187 Constantin Cotzias Male 01:56:12 Male V50 133 01:55:50 11 Claim
188 Karima Graham Female 01:56:21 Female V40 55 01:56:18 6 Claim
189 Christopher Wilkinson Male 01:56:44 Male V40 134 01:56:27 22 Claim
190 Isabelle Austin-Zimmerman Female 01:56:45 Female Senior 56 01:56:20 48 Claim
191 Rosemary Stopher Female 01:56:46 Female Senior 57 01:56:34 49 Claim
192 Emma Diamond Female 01:56:46 Female Senior 58 01:56:19 50 Claim
193 Helena Martin Female 01:56:47 Female Senior 59 01:56:10 51 Claim
194 Nathan Capaloff-Harris Male 01:57:18 Male Senior 135 01:56:58 102 Claim
195 Rebecca Hare Female 01:57:19 Female Senior 60 01:56:54 52 Claim
196 Meera Patel Female 01:57:20 Female Senior 61 01:56:54 53 Claim
197 Martin Binks Male 01:57:35 Male V40 136 01:57:21 23 Claim
198 Nina Witchell Female 01:57:44 Female Senior 62 01:57:30 54 Claim
199 Cheryl Lawrence Female 01:57:50 Female Senior 63 01:57:40 55 Claim
200 Katherine Harris Female East London Runners 01:58:39 Female Senior 64 01:58:25 56 Claim
201 Karen Nicoll Female Lonely Goat R C 01:59:00 Female V50 65 01:58:44 3 Claim
202 Barty Lambert Male 01:59:03 Male Senior 137 01:58:42 103 Claim
203 Viktors Snicarevs Male 01:59:09 Male Senior 138 01:58:43 104 Claim
204 Ben McVeigh-Whitaker Male 01:59:09 Male Senior 139 01:58:50 105 Claim
205 Romain Forquy Male 01:59:12 Male V40 140 01:58:56 24 Claim
206 Duncan White Male 01:59:13 Male V40 141 01:58:57 25 Claim
207 Daniela Vasquez Female 01:59:15 Female Senior 66 01:58:59 57 Claim
208 Lingling Zhu Female 01:59:17 Female Senior 67 01:58:53 58 Claim
209 Andrew Scott Male 01:59:19 Male V40 142 01:58:53 26 Claim
210 Helen Worsley Female 01:59:21 Female Senior 68 01:59:12 59 Claim
211 Michelle Hans Female 01:59:30 Female Senior 69 01:59:27 60 Claim
212 Joanna Wilde Female 01:59:33 Female Senior 70 01:59:23 61 Claim
213 Louis Phillips Male 01:59:35 Male Senior 143 01:59:31 106 Claim
214 Claire Banks Female 01:59:38 Female Senior 71 01:59:20 62 Claim
215 Amber Neate Female 01:59:39 Female Senior 72 01:59:21 63 Claim
216 Amir Shavit Male 01:59:59 Male Senior 144 01:59:43 107 Claim
217 Barry Chisholm Male Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers AC 02:00:14 Male V60 145 02:00:08 1 Claim
218 Cristina Tosone Female Fulham Running Club 02:00:18 Female Senior 73 02:00:06 64 Claim
219 Sean Linnen Male 02:00:19 Male Senior 146 02:00:03 108 Claim
220 Anna Hunscott Female 02:00:20 Female Senior 74 02:00:03 65 Claim
221 Arjun Kanjaria Male 02:00:24 Male Senior 147 01:59:53 109 Claim
222 Ruth Cooper-Dickson Female 02:00:35 Female V40 75 02:00:33 7 Claim
223 Manuel Simo Male 02:00:42 Male Senior 148 02:00:16 110 Claim
224 Michael Smith Male 02:00:47 Male Senior 149 02:00:33 111 Claim
225 Matthew Leverington Male 02:00:48 Male Senior 150 02:00:35 112 Claim
226 Harry Cameron Male 02:00:57 Male Senior 151 02:00:35 113 Claim
227 Lucy Salih Female 02:01:06 Female Senior 76 02:01:01 66 Claim
228 Alicia Dhesi Female 02:01:18 Female Senior 77 02:00:55 67 Claim
229 Mischa Walmsley Male 02:01:41 Male Senior 152 02:01:30 114 Claim
230 Sarah MacDonald Female 02:02:00 Female Senior 78 02:01:40 68 Claim
231 Philip Mottram Male 02:02:02 Male Senior 153 02:01:54 115 Claim
232 Sophie Ryder Female 02:02:02 Female Senior 79 02:01:50 69 Claim
233 Rozalia Lis Female 02:02:05 Female Senior 80 02:01:55 70 Claim
234 Ugnius Latovinas Male 02:02:36 Male Senior 154 02:02:16 116 Claim
235 James Sackey Male 02:02:47 Male Senior 155 02:02:40 117 Claim
236 Tess Dilks Female 02:02:52 Female Senior 81 02:02:31 71 Claim
237 Wendy Von Female 02:03:00 Female V50 82 02:02:32 4 Claim
238 Holly Cameron Female 02:03:05 Female Senior 83 02:02:43 72 Claim
239 Rose Ham Female 02:03:05 Female Senior 84 02:02:42 73 Claim
240 Joseph Timson Male 02:03:10 Male Senior 156 02:03:03 118 Claim
241 Wayne Dabideen Male 02:03:11 Male V40 157 02:02:59 27 Claim
242 William Swannell Male 02:03:22 Male Senior 158 02:02:54 119 Claim
243 Sophie Easterby-Smith Female 02:03:24 Female Senior 85 02:03:15 74 Claim
244 Bethan Wynton Female 02:03:26 Female Senior 86 02:02:57 75 Claim
245 Bruce Mail Male HAVERING 90 JOGGERS 02:03:42 Male V50 159 02:03:33 12 Claim
246 Joy Greenwell Female 02:03:44 Female Senior 87 02:03:36 76 Claim
247 Claudia Everest-Phillips Female 02:03:52 Female Senior 88 02:03:43 77 Claim
248 Sarah O'Brien Female 02:04:09 Female Senior 89 02:04:00 78 Claim
249 Rachel Dunnington Female 02:04:14 Female Senior 90 02:03:53 79 Claim
250 Libby Higgins Female 02:04:40 Female Senior 91 02:04:33 80 Claim
251 Kirstie Guildford Female 02:04:59 Female Senior 92 02:04:42 81 Claim
252 Stephen Holyoak Male 02:05:00 Male Senior 160 02:04:41 120 Claim
253 Sian Amor Female 02:05:29 Female Senior 93 02:05:17 82 Claim
254 Rachel Crossley Female 02:05:30 Female Senior 94 02:05:19 83 Claim
255 Ross Hall Male 02:05:34 Male Senior 161 02:05:10 121 Claim
256 Mandy Peacock Female 02:05:51 Female V50 95 02:05:43 5 Claim
257 Harriet Hearle Female 02:05:59 Female Senior 96 02:05:34 84 Claim
258 Tony Elias Male orpington road runners 02:05:59 Male V50 162 02:05:50 13 Claim
259 Jamie Matheson Male 02:06:14 Male Senior 163 02:05:47 122 Claim
260 Andy Xu Male 02:06:38 Male Senior 164 02:06:33 123 Claim
261 Lydia Melville Female 02:06:41 Female Senior 97 02:06:13 85 Claim
262 Isabelle Coales Female 02:06:46 Female Senior 98 02:06:17 86 Claim
263 Joanna Kerr Female 02:07:31 Female V40 99 02:07:08 8 Claim
264 Paul Nancollas Male 02:07:42 Male V50 165 02:07:40 14 Claim
265 Angela Brooks Female 02:07:48 Female Senior 100 02:07:34 87 Claim
266 Lewis Jacobs Male 02:07:50 Male Senior 166 02:07:29 124 Claim
267 Romain Domps Male 02:08:07 Male Senior 167 02:07:53 125 Claim
268 Steven Harrison Male 02:08:45 Male Senior 168 02:08:33 126 Claim
269 Veena Kanji Female 02:09:03 Female Senior 101 02:08:44 88 Claim
270 Alex Cronin Male 02:09:04 Male Senior 169 02:08:36 127 Claim
271 Jane Desborough Female 02:09:22 Female Senior 102 02:08:52 89 Claim
272 Ramon Balthazar Male 02:09:27 Male Senior 170 02:09:22 128 Claim
273 Catherine Thompson Female 02:10:01 Female Senior 103 02:09:42 90 Claim
274 Grace Barns Female 02:10:05 Female Senior 104 02:09:52 91 Claim
275 Olivia Hamilton-Grant Female 02:10:07 Female Senior 105 02:09:49 92 Claim
276 Craig Nowell Male 02:10:24 Male V40 171 02:10:10 28 Claim
277 Muriel OReilly Female 02:10:26 Female V60 106 02:10:03 1 Claim
278 Madeleine Brenner-Roach Female 02:10:29 Female Senior 107 02:10:19 93 Claim
279 Dean Elliott Male 02:11:20 Male V40 172 02:11:10 29 Claim
280 Saoirse Kelly Female 02:11:54 Female Senior 108 02:11:27 94 Claim
281 Callum Lane Male 02:11:55 Male Senior 173 02:11:49 129 Claim
282 Mandy Turner Female fittleworth flyers 02:12:15 Female V50 109 02:11:52 6 Claim
283 Kari Louise Female 02:12:15 Female Senior 110 02:12:02 95 Claim
284 Bailey Edwards Female 02:13:25 Female Senior 111 02:13:04 96 Claim
285 Robert Harris Male 02:13:44 Male V40 174 02:13:13 30 Claim
286 Sarah Dent Female 02:13:53 Female V50 112 02:13:38 7 Claim
287 Anna Kemp Female 02:14:10 Female Senior 113 02:13:47 97 Claim
288 Tom Parker Male 02:14:15 Male Senior 175 02:13:56 130 Claim
289 Oliver Duncan Male 02:14:16 Male Senior 176 02:13:56 131 Claim
290 Lis Field Female 02:14:23 Female V40 114 02:14:13 9 Claim
291 Lauren Bates-Brownsword Female 02:14:48 Female Senior 115 02:14:38 98 Claim
292 Tyler Saunders Male 02:14:50 Male Senior 177 02:14:26 132 Claim
293 Ravi Shah Male 02:14:50 Male Senior 178 02:14:40 133 Claim
294 Irina Troyanova Female 02:14:53 Female Senior 116 02:14:31 99 Claim
295 Daryl Abrahams Male 02:15:10 Male Senior 179 02:14:49 134 Claim
296 Daria Reznikova Female 02:16:15 Female V50 117 02:16:00 8 Claim
297 Raymond Joabar Male 02:16:16 Male V50 180 02:16:00 15 Claim
298 Fiona Willmott Female 02:17:35 Female Senior 118 02:17:22 100 Claim
299 Daniel Pearson Male 02:17:58 Male Senior 181 02:17:40 135 Claim
300 Sam Taylor Male 02:18:27 Male Senior 182 02:18:17 136 Claim
301 Alice Barrett Female East London Runners 02:19:08 Female Senior 119 02:18:54 101 Claim
302 Matt Robinson Male 02:19:19 Male Senior 183 02:18:55 137 Claim
303 James Lindsay Male 02:19:42 Male Senior 184 02:19:33 138 Claim
304 Annabel Roberts Female 02:20:12 Female V40 120 02:19:47 10 Claim
305 Nicole Pretorius Female 02:20:23 Female Senior 121 02:20:15 102 Claim
306 Dominique Berti Female 02:21:25 Female Senior 122 02:21:23 103 Claim
307 Mitchell Cooper Male 02:22:17 Male Senior 185 02:21:59 139 Claim
308 Jade Marjurum Female 02:22:18 Female Senior 123 02:22:00 104 Claim
309 Lewis Clark Male 02:22:35 Male Senior 186 02:22:25 140 Claim
310 JIHUEN HAN Male 02:22:46 Male Senior 187 02:22:44 141 Claim
311 Charlotte Lousada Female 02:24:35 Female Senior 124 02:24:35 105 Claim
312 Abigail Walker Female 02:25:03 Female V40 125 02:24:39 11 Claim
313 Claire Newman Female Massey Ferguson Runners Club 02:27:59 Female Senior 126 02:27:43 106 Claim
314 Amit Savani Male 02:29:22 Male Senior 188 02:29:10 142 Claim
315 Suzanne Kanca Female 02:29:35 Female Senior 127 02:29:19 107 Claim
316 Catherine Fisher Female 02:29:56 Female Senior 128 02:29:35 108 Claim
317 Emily Jones Female 02:30:32 Female Senior 129 02:30:26 109 Claim
318 David Lyne Male uknetrunner 02:30:39 Male V50 189 02:30:13 16 Claim
319 June Samo Female 02:32:14 Female Senior 130 02:32:03 110 Claim
320 Sarah Dial Female 02:32:20 Female Senior 131 02:32:00 111 Claim
321 Su-Lise Yeo Female 02:33:57 Female Senior 132 02:33:38 112 Claim
322 Ben Cox Male 02:38:25 Male Senior 190 02:38:08 143 Claim
323 Lisa Jay Female Massey Ferguson Runners Club 02:40:00 Female V40 133 02:39:45 12 Claim
324 Jodie Phillips Male 02:41:08 Male Senior 191 02:40:53 144 Claim
325 Nazia Ramzan Female 02:43:34 Female Senior 134 02:43:29 113 Claim
326 Yuki Parmar Female 02:46:27 Female Senior 135 02:46:04 114 Claim
327 Mia Nordlander Female 02:47:59 Female Senior 136 02:47:52 115 Claim
328 Tia Marks Female 02:48:03 Female Senior 137 02:47:37 116 Claim
329 Jennifer Swain Female 02:49:26 Female Senior 138 02:49:07 117 Claim
330 Melissa Swain Female 02:49:27 Female Senior 139 02:49:07 118 Claim
331 Levi Winchester Female 02:49:42 Female Senior 140 02:49:30 119 Claim
332 Nicola Bartlett Female 02:58:07 Female Senior 141 02:57:38 120 Claim