Victoria Park March 10K 15 03 2020 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Action
1 Daniel Brewer Male Blackheath & Bromley 00:33:32 Male Senior 1 00:33:31 1 Claim
2 John Gilfedder Male Run Fast 00:35:59 Male Senior 2 00:35:59 2 Claim
3 Ryan Didcock Male 00:36:21 Male Senior 3 00:36:21 3 Claim
4 Roger Beardsworth Male Kent Athletic Club 00:38:07 Male V50 4 00:38:07 1 Claim
5 Matthew Hyett Male KINGSTON POLYTECHNIC HARRIERS 00:38:14 Male V40 5 00:38:13 1 Claim
6 Michelle Maddick Female Queens Park Harriers 00:39:05 Female Senior 1 00:39:03 1 Claim
7 Aleksejs Kovtjuhs Male 00:39:55 Male Senior 6 00:39:55 4 Claim
8 ALEXANDER WEBB Male 00:40:02 Male Senior 7 00:39:54 5 Claim
9 Lily Zechmann Female 00:40:10 Female Senior 2 00:40:09 2 Claim
10 Joseph Eldridge Male 00:40:25 Male Senior 8 00:40:23 6 Claim
11 Daniel Hobson Male 00:41:05 Male Senior 9 00:41:04 7 Claim
12 Kwasi Agyei-Owusu Male London Heathside 00:41:26 Male Senior 10 00:41:26 8 Claim
13 Cameron Donnet Male 00:41:36 Male Senior 11 00:41:35 9 Claim
14 David Mason Male 00:42:04 Male V50 12 00:42:02 2 Claim
15 Ellie-May Brooks Female 00:43:09 Female Senior 3 00:43:07 3 Claim
16 Gil Pradeau Male 00:43:24 Male Senior 13 00:43:07 10 Claim
17 Kiran Richards Male 00:43:24 Male Senior 14 00:43:19 11 Claim
18 Priya Gopaldas Female 00:43:24 Female Senior 4 00:43:24 4 Claim
19 Brendan Musk Male Croydon Harriers 00:43:28 Male Senior 15 00:43:24 12 Claim
20 Edward Sugden Male 00:43:59 Male Senior 16 00:43:57 13 Claim
21 Andy Dang Male London City Athletics 00:44:11 Male Senior 17 00:44:07 14 Claim
22 Laura Syrett Female 00:44:12 Female Senior 5 00:43:58 5 Claim
23 Rian O'Cuinneagain Male 00:44:24 Male Senior 18 00:44:03 15 Claim
24 Kieran Payne Male 00:44:26 Male Senior 19 00:44:25 16 Claim
25 Alex Blackburne Male 00:44:27 Male Senior 20 00:44:23 17 Claim
26 Jonathan Knight Male Goodgym Race Team 00:44:34 Male Senior 21 00:44:19 18 Claim
27 Barthelemy Thirion Male 00:44:44 Male Senior 22 00:44:40 19 Claim
28 Sophie Davies Female 00:44:44 Female Senior 6 00:44:38 6 Claim
29 Stephanie Swan Female 00:44:56 Female Senior 7 00:44:56 7 Claim
30 Richard Archer Male 00:45:02 Male Senior 23 00:44:58 20 Claim
31 AMY BUSH Female 00:45:24 Female Senior 8 00:45:22 8 Claim
32 Gary Cust Male 00:45:26 Male V60 24 00:45:22 1 Claim
33 Steven Maiden Male 00:45:27 Male Senior 25 00:45:22 21 Claim
34 Andrew Hudson Male London Heathside Runn 00:45:38 Male V60 26 00:45:35 2 Claim
35 Jamie Xavier Male East London Runners 00:45:41 Male V40 27 00:45:31 2 Claim
36 Oscar Martin Male 00:45:43 Male V40 28 00:45:39 3 Claim
37 Thomas Hallam Male 00:45:47 Male Senior 29 00:40:57 22 Claim
38 Lee Robinson Male 00:46:21 Male Senior 30 00:46:14 23 Claim
39 Ozzie Willis Male 00:46:22 Male Senior 31 00:46:22 24 Claim
40 Richard Eite Male London Social Runners 00:46:25 Male Senior 32 00:46:20 25 Claim
41 Kate Sophoclides Female 00:47:10 Female Senior 9 00:46:58 9 Claim
42 Marc Montanari Male 00:47:15 Male Senior 33 00:47:08 26 Claim
43 Andrew Jones Male 00:47:27 Male Senior 34 00:47:23 27 Claim
44 Jonathan Bayfield Male 00:47:28 Male Senior 35 00:42:39 28 Claim
45 Zoe Kinch Female 00:47:46 Female Senior 10 00:47:39 10 Claim
46 Kush Boparai Male 00:47:52 Male Senior 36 00:47:46 29 Claim
47 Vitor Dias Male 00:47:58 Male V40 37 00:47:52 4 Claim
48 Andrew Byrne Male 00:48:15 Male V40 38 00:48:04 5 Claim
49 Robert Sincock Male London Frontrunners 00:48:25 Male Senior 39 00:48:10 30 Claim
50 Claire Edwards Female 00:48:37 Female Senior 11 00:48:36 11 Claim
51 George Anderson Male 00:49:04 Male V40 40 00:48:58 6 Claim
52 Cameron Rouse Male 00:49:10 Male Senior 41 00:49:09 31 Claim
53 Elle Limbert Female 00:49:51 Female Senior 12 00:49:45 12 Claim
54 Callum Mitchell Male 00:49:57 Male Senior 42 00:49:50 32 Claim
55 Laura Glenister Female 00:49:58 Female Senior 13 00:49:52 13 Claim
56 Sarah Langley Female 00:50:02 Female Senior 14 00:49:55 14 Claim
57 Stephen Lucas Male 00:50:03 Male Senior 43 00:49:55 33 Claim
58 Philip Voke Male 00:50:18 Male V60 44 00:50:11 3 Claim
59 Jim Holmes Male 00:50:27 Male Senior 45 00:50:24 34 Claim
60 Danny Garwood Male 00:50:32 Male Senior 46 00:50:16 35 Claim
61 Roberto Sanchez-Vidal Male 00:50:54 Male V50 47 00:50:41 3
62 Jeff Brunton Male 00:51:14 Male V60 48 00:51:12 4 Claim
63 Grace Redknap Female 00:51:18 Female Senior 15 00:51:12 15 Claim
64 Kelly Doughty Female 00:51:24 Female Senior 16 00:51:24 16 Claim
65 Lauren MacDonald Female 00:51:40 Female Senior 17 00:51:34 17 Claim
66 Alexander Rosado Male 00:52:14 Male Senior 49 00:51:59 36 Claim
67 Louise Duncan Female 00:52:15 Female Senior 18 00:52:03 18 Claim
68 Rashaun Howell Male 00:52:18 Male Senior 50 00:52:05 37 Claim
69 Jonathan Round Male London City Athletics Club 00:52:19 Male V50 51 00:52:05 4 Claim
70 Peter Evans Male 00:52:33 Male Senior 52 00:52:19 38 Claim
71 Jay Ward Male 00:52:35 Male Senior 53 00:52:22 39 Claim
72 Victor Ashbourne Male 00:52:45 Male V50 54 00:52:41 5 Claim
73 Stuart Twynam Male 00:52:53 Male V40 55 00:52:38 7 Claim
74 David Chart Male 00:52:57 Male Senior 56 00:52:47 40 Claim
75 EMILY HICKSON Female 00:53:02 Female Senior 19 00:52:52 19 Claim
76 Michael Lu Male 00:53:08 Male Senior 57 00:52:51 41 Claim
77 Helen Bateman Female 00:53:11 Female Senior 20 00:53:07 20 Claim
78 Louise Rumsey Female 00:53:28 Female Senior 21 00:53:21 21 Claim
79 Jim Donnet Male 00:53:32 Male V40 58 00:53:31 8 Claim
80 James Mcnicol Male 00:53:33 Male Senior 59 00:53:18 42 Claim
81 Alice Pickles Female 00:53:40 Female Senior 22 00:53:25 22 Claim
82 Jaydeep Mistry Male 00:53:51 Male Senior 60 00:53:39 43 Claim
83 Rebecca Whitmore Female 00:54:12 Female Senior 23 00:54:02 23 Claim
84 Rebecca Hutton Female 00:54:15 Female Senior 24 00:54:09 24 Claim
85 Lee Garrett Male 00:54:23 Male Senior 61 00:54:21 44 Claim
86 Kevin McGorry Male 00:54:34 Male Senior 62 00:54:15 45 Claim
87 Simone Ragavooloo Female 00:54:55 Female Senior 25 00:54:44 25 Claim
88 Eva Mayoud Female 00:54:58 Female Senior 26 00:54:53 26 Claim
89 Elise Marriott Female 00:54:59 Female Senior 27 00:54:52 27 Claim
90 Dave Moloney Male 00:55:06 Male Senior 63 00:54:48 46 Claim
91 Mickel Edgar Male 00:55:18 Male Senior 64 00:55:10 47 Claim
92 Phil Sergeant Male 00:55:19 Male Senior 65 00:55:12 48 Claim
93 Gemma Cropper Female 00:55:38 Female Senior 28 00:55:35 28 Claim
94 Michael Evans Male 00:56:11 Male Senior 66 00:56:06 49 Claim
95 John Sells Male RunThrough 00:56:18 Male V50 67 00:56:01 6 Claim
96 Anika Farrar Female 00:56:20 Female Senior 29 00:56:08 29 Claim
97 Dan Fisher Non Binary 00:56:21 Male Senior 68 00:56:11 50 Claim
98 Vicky Ball Female 00:56:23 Female Senior 30 00:56:13 30 Claim
99 Connie Wainwright Female 00:56:31 Female Senior 31 00:56:16 31 Claim
100 Rowena Cox Female 00:56:32 Female Senior 32 00:56:25 32 Claim
101 Amy Castle Female 00:56:35 Female Senior 33 00:56:26 33 Claim
102 Kendal Peters Female 00:56:38 Female Senior 34 00:56:29 34 Claim
103 Abigail Witts Female 00:56:40 Female Senior 35 00:56:33 35 Claim
104 Sorin Rosu Male East End Road Runners 00:56:45 Male Senior 69 00:56:45 51 Claim
105 Emma Presern Female 00:56:45 Female Senior 36 00:56:40 36 Claim
106 Joe Brummer Male 00:56:50 Male Senior 70 00:56:32 52 Claim
107 Lucy Irving Female 00:56:50 Female Senior 37 00:56:32 37 Claim
108 Mike Owen Male 00:57:05 Male V40 71 00:56:54 9 Claim
109 Rebecca Christie Female 00:57:11 Female Senior 38 00:57:02 38 Claim
110 Leslie Hitchcock Female 00:57:13 Female V40 39 00:56:55 1 Claim
111 Bryan Leighton Male 00:57:16 Male Senior 72 00:57:04 53 Claim
112 Anastasia Georgiou Female 00:57:16 Female Senior 40 00:57:06 39 Claim
113 Alastair Johnston Male Margot Johnston 00:57:17 Male V60 73 00:57:07 5 Claim
114 Helen Gill Female Edmonton RC 00:57:41 Female V40 41 00:57:30 2 Claim
115 Margot Johnston Female 00:57:42 Female Senior 42 00:57:32 40 Claim
116 Claudia Meissner Female 00:57:42 Female Senior 43 00:57:38 41 Claim
117 Matthew Lillywhite Male 00:57:47 Male Senior 74 00:57:36 54 Claim
118 Amanda Skulte Female 00:57:52 Female Senior 44 00:57:39 42 Claim
119 Andrew Read Male 00:57:55 Male V50 75 00:57:44 7 Claim
120 Pippa Atkins Female 00:57:56 Female Senior 45 00:57:51 43 Claim
121 Nicola Cullen Female 00:58:06 Female Senior 46 00:57:52 44 Claim
122 Emily Shapiro Female 00:58:12 Female Senior 47 00:57:53 45 Claim
123 Edward Baty Male Heaton Harriers 00:58:39 Male V60 76 00:58:27 6 Claim
124 Mikey Baty Male 00:58:39 Male Senior 77 00:58:27 55 Claim
125 Louis Forestier Male 00:58:44 Male Senior 78 00:58:39 56 Claim
126 Casey Gregan Female 00:58:52 Female Senior 48 00:58:36 46 Claim
127 Victoria Marsden Female 00:59:10 Female Senior 49 00:59:08 47 Claim
128 Olivia Payne Female 00:59:31 Female Senior 50 00:59:26 48 Claim
129 Andrew Palmer Male 00:59:32 Male V50 79 00:59:25 8 Claim
130 Sara Fiorino Female 00:59:41 Female Senior 51 00:59:23 49 Claim
131 Victor Kolopp Male 00:59:50 Male Senior 80 00:59:37 57 Claim
132 Cathryn Cust Female 01:00:57 Female Senior 52 01:00:53 50 Claim
133 Christopher Marshall Male 01:01:01 Male Senior 81 01:00:49 58 Claim
134 Lawrence Hunt Male 01:01:24 Male Senior 82 01:01:18 59 Claim
135 Rebekah Walker Female 01:01:36 Female Senior 53 01:01:18 51 Claim
136 Beth Pennyfather Female 01:01:36 Female Senior 54 01:01:18 52 Claim
137 Solveig Clark Female 01:01:48 Female Senior 55 01:01:27 53 Claim
138 Hannah Bourke Female 01:01:48 Female Senior 56 01:01:29 54 Claim
139 Emilia Richards Female 01:01:53 Female Senior 57 01:01:34 55 Claim
140 Yael Agbo Female 01:01:54 Female Senior 58 01:01:48 56 Claim
141 Aradhana Gohil Female 01:01:56 Female Senior 59 01:01:45 57 Claim
142 Louise Priest Female SLGR 01:02:06 Female V40 60 01:01:57 3 Claim
143 Bryan Colmans Male 01:02:07 Male Senior 83 01:01:54 60 Claim
144 Emma Hallam Female 01:02:13 Female Senior 61 01:02:02 58 Claim
145 Diego ComesaÛa Male 01:02:13 Male Senior 84 01:02:04 61 Claim
146 Ayla Jaggs Female 01:02:26 Female Senior 62 01:02:23 59 Claim
147 Alexandra Eastman Female 01:02:26 Female Senior 63 01:02:23 60 Claim
148 Elle Nasby Female 01:02:26 Female Senior 64 01:02:23 61 Claim
149 Sarah McKeown Female 01:02:39 Female Senior 65 01:02:19 62 Claim
150 Nicky Singh Female 01:03:45 Female Senior 66 01:03:27 63 Claim
151 Florence Mackenzie Female 01:03:53 Female Senior 67 00:59:01 64 Claim
152 Yee Leng Female 01:03:57 Female Senior 68 01:03:48 65 Claim
153 George Liddle Male 01:04:00 Male V60 85 01:03:52 7 Claim
154 Wendy Shkreli Female 01:04:27 Female V40 69 01:04:23 4 Claim
155 Juliet Raine Female 01:04:32 Female Senior 70 01:04:16 66 Claim
156 Hannah Astill Female 01:04:32 Female Senior 71 01:04:16 67 Claim
157 Rob Griffin Male Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets Ac 01:04:37 Male V50 86 01:04:28 9 Claim
158 Lorna Ginnety Female 01:04:47 Female Senior 72 01:04:24 68 Claim
159 Alice Lennon Female 01:05:43 Female Senior 73 01:05:23 69 Claim
160 Katy Grundy Female 01:06:40 Female Senior 74 01:06:27 70 Claim
161 Tessa Fawcett Female 01:06:47 Female Senior 75 01:06:35 71 Claim
162 Kyle Bradburn Male 01:07:07 Male Senior 87 01:06:49 62 Claim
163 Cristina Dobrisan Female 01:07:10 Female Senior 76 01:06:52 72 Claim
164 David Hopkins Male 01:07:39 Male Senior 88 01:07:20 63 Claim
165 Claire Karunathilake Female 01:08:28 Female V40 77 01:08:14 5 Claim
166 Malcolm Sharpe Male 01:09:42 Male V40 89 01:09:19 10 Claim
167 Anna Quinn Female 01:09:47 Female Senior 78 01:09:40 73 Claim
168 Hannah Douglas Female 01:10:13 Female Senior 79 01:10:05 74 Claim
169 Avi Magonet Female 01:10:35 Female Senior 80 01:10:16 75 Claim
170 Elysa Lorion Female 01:10:40 Female Senior 81 01:10:36 76 Claim
171 Julio Comesana Male 01:11:10 Male V60 90 01:11:02 8 Claim
172 Diana Comesana Female 01:11:32 Female Senior 82 01:11:22 77 Claim
173 Alejandra Schmid Female 01:12:33 Female Senior 83 01:12:14 78 Claim
174 Eve Ireland Female 01:13:07 Female Senior 84 01:12:51 79 Claim
175 Peter Ireland Male 01:13:21 Male V60 91 01:13:06 9 Claim
176 Sarah Tadman Female 01:13:29 Female Senior 85 01:13:27 80 Claim
177 Joy McCormack Female eton manor ac 01:14:57 Female V60 86 01:14:38 1 Claim
178 Hameera Darr Female Eton Manor 01:14:58 Female V40 87 01:14:37 6 Claim
179 Elizabeth Ayres Female Serpentine Running and Athletics Club 01:14:59 Female V40 88 01:14:45 7 Claim
180 Caroline Mantle Female 01:17:11 Female Senior 89 01:17:09 81 Claim
181 Harriet Mok Female 01:17:35 Female Senior 90 01:17:20 82 Claim
182 Andreas Sideris Male RunThrough 01:19:11 Male V50 92 01:18:56 10 Claim
183 Dina Assem Female 01:20:20 Female Senior 91 01:20:09 83 Claim
184 Stefan Papageorgiadis Male 01:20:31 Male Senior 93 01:13:23 64 Claim
185 Laura Devine Female 01:21:14 Female V60 92 01:21:11 2 Claim
186 Cassandra Goodwin Female 01:24:13 Female Senior 93 01:23:57 84 Claim
187 Kabir Khanna Male 01:49:07 Male Senior 94 01:48:44 65 Claim