Victoria Park March 10K 01 03 2020 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Action
1 Paul Grange Male Ilford AC 00:33:26 Male V40 1 00:33:26 1 Claim
2 Nuno Lourenìo Male 00:35:34 Male V40 2 00:35:33 2 Claim
3 William Collie Male 00:35:57 Male Senior 3 00:35:56 1 Claim
4 Remi Martins-Tonks Female 00:37:54 Male Senior 4 00:37:53 2 Claim
5 Edward Slaiding Male 00:38:56 Male Senior 5 00:38:54 3 Claim
6 Andrea Berquez Non Binary OMRM 00:39:14 Female Senior 1 00:39:14 1 Claim
7 Kieran Hyland Male 00:39:29 Male Senior 6 00:39:27 4 Claim
8 Lily Zechmann Female 00:39:51 Female Senior 2 00:39:51 2 Claim
9 Jose Sanchez Male Victoria park harriers 00:39:54 Male Senior 7 00:39:53 5 Claim
10 Joe Eldridge Male 00:40:34 Male Senior 8 00:40:31 6 Claim
11 George Andreou Male 00:41:00 Male V40 9 00:40:57 3 Claim
12 Virginia Silio Female Victoria park harriers 00:41:45 Female Senior 3 00:41:43 3 Claim
13 Andras Bako Male 00:41:48 Male Senior 10 00:41:46 7 Claim
14 Justin Spurdens Male 00:41:49 Male Senior 11 00:41:35 8 Claim
15 Tom Wheatley Male RunThrough 00:41:59 Male Senior 12 00:41:59 9 Claim
16 Sameena Ahmed Female Ilford AC 00:42:11 Female V40 4 00:42:09 1 Claim
17 Federico Bruni Male 00:42:58 Male Senior 13 00:42:35 10 Claim
18 Dotty Bouck-Standen Female Tri Force Endurance 00:43:08 Female Senior 5 00:43:05 4 Claim
19 Martin Hockey Male eton manor ac 00:43:18 Male V50 14 00:43:11 1 Claim
20 Steven Hughes Male Me 00:43:45 Male Senior 15 00:43:42 11 Claim
21 Joss Miller Male 00:44:57 Male V40 16 00:44:53 4 Claim
22 Matthew Yeksigian Male 00:44:59 Male Senior 17 00:44:50 12 Claim
23 Paul Maloney Male 00:45:04 Male V40 18 00:44:58 5 Claim
24 Daniel Alling Male 00:45:17 Male V40 19 00:45:17 6 Claim
25 Edward Mathison Male 00:45:52 Male Senior 20 00:45:48 13 Claim
26 Daniel Palmer Male 00:46:22 Male Senior 21 00:46:15 14 Claim
27 Mona Sharari Female 00:46:44 Female Senior 6 00:46:21 5 Claim
28 Daniel Dyson Female 00:46:58 Female Senior 7 00:46:52 6 Claim
29 Russell Johnston Male 00:47:49 Male Senior 22 00:47:37 15 Claim
30 Ethan Svirsky Non Binary 00:48:15 Non-Binary Senior 1 00:48:11 1 Claim
31 SinÄad Conlan Female 00:48:25 Female Senior 8 00:48:20 7 Claim
32 Rupert Handley Male 00:48:29 Male Senior 23 00:48:12 16 Claim
33 Lucian Lauerman Male Buffalo Bills 00:48:32 Male V40 24 00:48:24 7 Claim
34 Kaz Griffiths Female 00:48:46 Female Senior 9 00:48:45 8 Claim
35 Seth Atkin Female City of Birmingham Striders 00:48:57 Male V50 25 00:48:52 2 Claim
36 Ben Tobias Male 00:49:19 Male Senior 26 00:49:10 17 Claim
37 Victoria Moore Female 00:49:20 Female Senior 10 00:49:15 9 Claim
38 Oliver Bennett-Coles Male 00:49:52 Male Senior 27 00:49:51 18 Claim
39 Sasha Yakobchuk Male Hilly Fields Park 00:50:17 Male Senior 28 00:49:54 19 Claim
40 Rebecca Eborall Female 00:50:38 Female Senior 11 00:50:34 10 Claim
41 Craig Sheridan Male 00:50:48 Male V50 29 00:50:44 3 Claim
42 Danny Garwood Male 00:50:59 Male Senior 30 00:50:53 20 Claim
43 Michelle Smart Female Phoenix Striders 00:51:05 Female V40 12 00:50:52 2 Claim
44 David Marks Male 00:51:06 Male Senior 31 00:50:48 21 Claim
45 Jane Munn Female Tadworth AC 00:51:09 Female V50 13 00:50:43 1 Claim
46 Edward Steele Male 00:51:40 Male Senior 32 00:51:27 22 Claim
47 Charlie Morgan Male 00:51:40 Male Senior 33 00:51:37 23 Claim
48 Holly Sackett Female 00:52:01 Female Senior 14 00:51:55 11 Claim
49 Mark Colquhoun Male Castle Point Joggers 00:52:12 Male V50 34 00:52:00 4 Claim
50 Cara Sandler Female 00:52:35 Female Senior 15 00:52:17 12 Claim
51 Anita Davies Female 00:53:04 Female Senior 16 00:52:47 13 Claim
52 Barry Noonan Male 00:53:06 Male V40 35 00:52:59 8 Claim
53 Gary Perle Male 00:53:17 Male V40 36 00:52:58 9 Claim
54 Felipe Jr. Male 00:53:53 Male V50 37 00:53:50 5 Claim
55 Steven Healy Male 00:54:00 Male Senior 38 00:53:41 24 Claim
56 Claire Yates Female 00:54:12 Female V40 17 00:53:50 3 Claim
57 Jill Dougan Female 00:54:14 Female V50 18 00:54:04 2 Claim
58 Mike Owen Male 00:54:35 Male V40 39 00:54:14 10 Claim
59 Andrew Bate Male 00:55:00 Male V50 40 00:54:52 6 Claim
60 Rebecca Bory Female 00:55:27 Female Senior 19 00:55:21 14 Claim
61 Anjul Haria Male 00:55:40 Male Senior 41 00:55:28 25 Claim
62 AndrÄ Barbosa Male 00:55:50 Male Senior 42 00:55:27 26 Claim
63 Anna Fornasier Female 00:56:03 Female Senior 20 00:55:38 15 Claim
64 Sam Taylor Male 00:56:05 Male Senior 43 00:55:46 27 Claim
65 Tess Dilks Female 00:56:14 Female Senior 21 00:55:55 16 Claim
66 Marzia Ortolani Female 00:56:42 Female Senior 22 00:56:19 17 Claim
67 Jenny Coombs Female 00:56:53 Female V60 23 00:56:42 1 Claim
68 Caroline Clayton Female 00:57:20 Female V50 24 00:57:15 3 Claim
69 Jason Henman Male 00:57:41 Male Senior 44 00:57:34 28 Claim
70 Alexandra Carr Female 00:58:22 Female Senior 25 00:58:10 18 Claim
71 Emily Bowmer Female 00:58:28 Female Senior 26 00:58:19 19 Claim
72 Charlotte Williams-Rosenmann Female 00:58:50 Female Senior 27 00:58:31 20 Claim
73 Melora Jezierska Female Pussy harriers 00:59:04 Female Senior 28 00:58:52 21 Claim
74 Haylee Potts Female 00:59:09 Female Senior 29 00:58:54 22 Claim
75 Michael Gow Male 00:59:41 Male Senior 45 00:59:14 29 Claim
76 Ruth Watts Female 00:59:43 Female Senior 30 00:59:38 23 Claim
77 Emma Kerr Female 00:59:48 Female Senior 31 00:59:29 24 Claim
78 Riitta-Liisa Valijarvi Female 00:59:58 Female V40 32 00:59:43 4 Claim
79 Amelia Stockwell Female 01:00:02 Female Senior 33 00:59:41 25 Claim
80 Andrew Silvester Male Lonely Goat Running Club 01:00:32 Male V40 46 01:00:15 11 Claim
81 Lorna Leventhal Female 01:00:46 Female V40 34 01:00:24 5 Claim
82 Deb Rindl Female London Fields Triathlon Club 01:01:00 Female V60 35 01:00:40 2 Claim
83 Anand Limbachia Male 01:01:01 Male Senior 47 01:00:49 30 Claim
84 Chloe Wainwright Female 01:01:19 Female Senior 36 01:01:03 26 Claim
85 Hana Lameiras Female 01:01:34 Female Senior 37 01:01:29 27 Claim
86 Francesca Keogh Female 01:02:24 Female Senior 38 01:02:03 28 Claim
87 Ann Dougan Female 01:03:09 Female V50 39 01:02:58 4 Claim
88 Lucy Murray Female 01:03:19 Female Senior 40 01:03:01 29 Claim
89 Nicola Hewitt Female 01:04:09 Female V40 41 01:03:53 6 Claim
90 Alejandra Del Female 01:04:09 Female Senior 42 01:03:53 30 Claim
91 Codruta Todorut Female 01:04:24 Female Senior 43 01:04:21 31 Claim
92 Sophie Robinson Female 01:05:33 Female Senior 44 01:05:26 32 Claim
93 Mukesh Vekaria Male 01:05:52 Male Senior 48 01:05:41 31 Claim
94 Lisa Noonan Female 01:06:41 Female V40 45 01:06:34 7 Claim
95 Caroline Ellis Female 01:06:45 Female V40 46 01:06:23 8 Claim
96 Nicole Da Female 01:10:29 Female Senior 47 01:10:06 33 Claim
97 Peter Waights Male 01:11:15 Male V60 49 01:10:57 1 Claim
98 Charlotte Simmonds Female 01:15:08 Female Senior 48 01:14:58 34 Claim
99 Sophie Griffiths Female 01:17:58 Female Senior 49 01:17:32 35 Claim
100 Matthew Gizzi Male Very Fast Runners Club 01:17:59 Male Senior 50 01:17:33 32 Claim
101 Suma Das Female 01:18:49 Female V40 50 01:18:24 9 Claim
102 Ines Trent Female Gade Valley Harriers 01:22:14 Female Senior 51 01:21:55 36 Claim
103 Joanne Bowmer Female 01:25:20 Female Senior 52 01:25:09 37 Claim
104 Benjamin Sandler Female 01:34:58 Female Senior 53 01:34:40 38 Claim