Victoria Park Autumn 10K 13 10 2019 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Action
1 Daniel Brewer Male Blackheath & Bromley 00:34:05 Male Senior 1 00:34:04 1 Claim
2 James Thompson Male Shettleston Harriers 00:36:04 Male Senior 2 00:36:01 2 Claim
3 Tron PÄter Male 00:36:44 Male Senior 3 00:36:42 3 Claim
4 Eric Lavique Male 00:37:22 Male Senior 4 00:37:21 4 Claim
5 William Grbic Male 00:37:45 Male Senior 5 00:37:39 5 Claim
6 Matt Donovan Male 00:37:58 Male Senior 6 00:37:53 6 Claim
7 Alan Smith Male 00:38:23 Male Senior 7 00:38:20 7 Claim
8 Andrew Sanders Male Matthew Hall 00:38:40 Male Senior 8 00:38:40 8 Claim
9 Tom Froggett Male 00:38:50 Male Senior 9 00:38:47 9 Claim
10 Sam Palk Male 00:38:52 Male Senior 10 00:38:13 10 Claim
11 Christian Esteves Male 00:39:02 Male Senior 11 00:38:54 11 Claim
12 Jonathan Gilmore Male Kent Athletic Club 00:39:25 MV40 12 00:39:21 1 Claim
13 Robert Jones Male 00:40:16 MV40 13 00:40:14 2 Claim
14 Jean Marie Male 00:40:23 MV40 14 00:40:19 3 Claim
15 Edward Day Male 00:40:38 Male Senior 15 00:40:35 12 Claim
16 Peter Craik Male East London Runners 00:40:42 MV40 16 00:40:36 4 Claim
17 David Mason Male 00:40:52 MV50 17 00:40:45 1 Claim
18 Lily Female 00:41:08 Female Senior 1 00:41:04 1 Claim
19 Carlo Pisoni Male 00:41:09 Male Senior 18 00:41:05 13 Claim
20 Christopher Watana Male 00:41:28 MV40 19 00:41:21 5 Claim
21 Ryan Carley Male 00:41:34 Male Senior 20 00:41:31 14 Claim
22 Peter French Male 00:41:48 MV50 21 00:41:46 2 Claim
23 Graham Wade Male 00:41:49 MV40 22 00:41:46 6 Claim
24 Sameena Ahmed Female 00:41:51 FV40 2 00:41:48 1 Claim
25 Paul Mckenna Male 00:41:59 Male Senior 23 00:41:56 15 Claim
26 Ian Budge Male Billericay striders 00:42:02 MV50 24 00:42:00 3 Claim
27 Naohisa Matsumoto Male Naohisa Matsumoto 00:42:10 Male Senior 25 00:42:05 16 Claim
28 Amit Bhanderi Male 00:42:18 Male Senior 26 00:41:27 17 Claim
29 Iolo James Male 00:42:18 Male Senior 27 00:41:53 18 Claim
30 Anna Stocks Female hyde park harriers 00:42:20 Female Senior 3 00:42:15 2 Claim
31 Jez Stockdale Male 00:42:37 Male Senior 28 00:42:31 19 Claim
32 Richard Defries Male 00:42:38 MV40 29 00:42:34 7 Claim
33 Charlie Burn Male Bournville Harriers 00:42:50 Male Senior 30 00:42:40 20 Claim
34 Jack Male 00:42:55 Male Senior 31 00:42:19 21 Claim
35 Amit Marks Male East London Runners 00:42:58 MV40 32 00:42:49 8 Claim
36 Alex Gutteridge Male 00:43:06 Male Senior 33 00:42:41 22 Claim
37 Francisco Dias Male 00:43:17 Male Senior 34 00:43:06 23 Claim
38 Marco Datola Male 00:43:22 Male Senior 35 00:43:19 24 Claim
39 Robin Phillips Male 00:43:42 Male Senior 36 00:42:42 25 Claim
40 Carol Carter Female 00:43:43 FV40 4 00:43:39 2 Claim
41 Hannah Miles Female 00:43:45 Female Senior 5 00:43:43 3 Claim
42 Les Beesley Male 00:43:48 MV50 37 00:43:39 4 Claim
43 Mido Feteiha Male 00:43:51 Male Senior 38 00:43:50 26 Claim
44 Nora Mixova Female ealing eagles 00:44:03 Female Senior 6 00:43:57 4 Claim
45 Jeremy Lindley Male 00:44:12 MV50 39 00:44:09 5 Claim
46 Adam Badrawy Male 00:44:16 MV40 40 00:43:57 9 Claim
47 Mark Bettels Male 00:44:33 Male Senior 41 00:44:31 27 Claim
48 PAUL CALDERBANK Male 00:44:42 MV60 42 00:44:38 1 Claim
49 Kirill Korolyov Male 00:44:51 Male Senior 43 00:44:43 28
50 Valentin Ibars Male 00:45:25 Male Senior 44 00:44:35 29 Claim
51 Jason Osunkoya Male 00:46:21 Male Senior 45 00:46:19 30 Claim
52 Dave Clarke Male 00:46:29 MV40 46 00:46:20 10 Claim
53 Max Kellar Male 00:46:35 Male Senior 47 00:46:27 31 Claim
54 Nicolas Leduc Male 00:46:38 Male Senior 48 00:46:10 32 Claim
55 Ben Stone Male 00:46:46 Male Senior 49 00:46:46 33 Claim
56 Tom Gale Female Medway Fit 00:46:48 FV40 7 00:46:34 3 Claim
57 Samuel Wells Male 00:47:02 Male Senior 50 00:46:37 34 Claim
58 Rose Baker Female 00:47:03 FV50 8 00:46:56 1 Claim
59 Mark Dryden Male 00:47:08 Male Senior 51 00:46:49 35 Claim
60 Christophe Vandrot Male 00:47:17 Male Senior 52 00:46:26 36 Claim
61 Jethro House Male 00:47:21 Male Senior 53 00:46:44 37 Claim
62 Calvin Lawson Male 00:47:25 MV40 54 00:47:08 11 Claim
63 Victoria Calderbank Female 00:47:30 Female Senior 9 00:47:20 5 Claim
64 Mathew Edwards Male 00:47:41 Male Senior 55 00:47:33 38 Claim
65 Alex Cowan Male 00:47:56 Male Senior 56 00:47:22 39 Claim
66 Riad Khloufi Male 00:48:26 MV40 57 00:48:23 12 Claim
67 Salvatore Male 00:48:29 MV50 58 00:47:51 6 Claim
68 Hugh MCCREA Male 00:48:37 Male Senior 59 00:47:39 40 Claim
69 Josie Carmichael Female 00:48:41 Female Senior 10 00:48:29 6
70 Alex Sisto Male 00:48:43 Male Senior 60 00:48:06 41 Claim
71 Rhodri Phillips Male 00:48:47 MV40 61 00:48:27 13 Claim
72 Katie Female 00:48:54 Female Senior 11 00:48:01 7 Claim
73 Ivo Treder Male 00:48:58 MV40 62 00:48:51 14 Claim
74 Yvonne Burton Female 00:48:59 FV40 12 00:48:46 4 Claim
75 Matthew Short Male 00:48:59 Male Senior 63 00:48:24 42 Claim
76 Matthew Truran Male 00:49:02 MV50 64 00:48:38 7 Claim
77 Gary Bates Male 00:49:10 MV50 65 00:49:10 8 Claim
78 Alison Strange Female Larkfield AC 00:49:10 FV40 13 00:49:06 5 Claim
79 Henry Metcalf Male 00:49:30 Male Senior 66 00:49:23 43 Claim
80 Erica Bewsey Female 00:49:36 Female Senior 14 00:49:30 8 Claim
81 Camilla Grundy Female 00:49:38 Female Senior 15 00:49:13 9 Claim
82 GyÜrgy Papp Male 00:49:41 Male Senior 67 00:49:22 44 Claim
83 Fiona Kinsella Female 00:49:55 Female Senior 16 00:49:37 10 Claim
84 ANDREW HARVEY Male 00:50:06 MV50 68 00:49:46 9 Claim
85 Claire Female 00:50:13 Female Senior 17 00:49:28 11 Claim
86 Giovanni Gaetani Male 00:50:30 Male Senior 69 00:50:24 45 Claim
87 David Njoroge Male 00:50:33 Male Senior 70 00:49:42 46 Claim
88 Andy McDougall Male 00:50:36 MV50 71 00:50:18 10 Claim
89 Ryan Amrabadi Male London Midnight Runners 00:50:39 Male Senior 72 00:49:46 47 Claim
90 Simon Lock Male 00:50:40 Male Senior 73 00:49:49 48 Claim
91 Zoe Storrar Female Leigh on Sea Striders 00:50:41 Female Senior 18 00:50:25 12 Claim
92 Rachel O'neill Female 00:50:41 Female Senior 19 00:50:03 13 Claim
93 Sasha Yakobchuk Male Hilly Fields Park 00:50:42 Male Senior 74 00:49:25 49 Claim
94 Kate Lewis Female 00:50:42 Female Senior 20 00:50:04 14 Claim
95 Hazel Tubman Female 00:50:52 Female Senior 21 00:50:11 15 Claim
96 Nadia Whittaker Female 00:50:57 FV40 22 00:50:43 6 Claim
97 Nabeel Alhassan Male 00:51:07 Male Senior 75 00:48:57 50 Claim
98 Matthew Hall Male 00:51:08 Male Senior 76 00:51:08 51 Claim
99 JASMINE FANG Female 00:51:15 Female Senior 23 00:50:22 16 Claim
100 Rachel Female 00:51:19 FV40 24 00:50:45 7 Claim
101 Holly West Female 00:51:21 Female Senior 25 00:50:41 17 Claim
102 Ziyang Fan Male 00:51:23 Male Senior 77 00:50:29 52 Claim
103 Thomas Male 00:51:30 MV40 78 00:51:30 15 Claim
104 Rachel Lawrence Female 00:51:31 FV40 26 00:50:50 8 Claim
105 Rachel Saini Female 00:51:49 Female Senior 27 00:51:19 18 Claim
106 Daniel Cooklin-Smith Male 00:51:56 Male Senior 79 00:51:47 53 Claim
107 Ben Mariner Male 00:51:58 Male Senior 80 00:51:35 54 Claim
108 Niall Spierin Male 00:52:03 Male Senior 81 00:51:42 55 Claim
109 Alberto N£ûez Male 00:52:07 Male Senior 82 00:51:22 56 Claim
110 Alvaro Villar Male 00:52:07 Male Senior 83 00:51:22 57 Claim
111 Fionnuala Female 00:52:10 Female Senior 28 00:51:45 19 Claim
112 Matthew Wallis Male 00:52:10 MV40 84 00:51:28 16 Claim
113 Sophie Bettels Female 00:52:11 Female Senior 29 00:52:03 20 Claim
114 George Phillips Male 00:52:15 MV50 85 00:51:59 11 Claim
115 Jamie Male 00:52:17 Male Senior 86 00:51:08 58 Claim
116 Holly Sherington Female 00:52:19 Female Senior 30 00:51:58 21 Claim
117 Briar Malpas Female 00:52:24 Female Senior 31 00:51:43 22 Claim
118 Jonathan Marsh Male 00:52:26 Male Senior 87 00:51:25 59 Claim
119 Finn Templeton Male 00:52:26 Male Senior 88 00:51:44 60 Claim
120 Hannah Brass Female 00:52:32 Female Senior 32 00:51:24 23 Claim
121 Benjamin Royon Male 00:52:34 Male Senior 89 00:52:26 61 Claim
122 Eleanor Robinson Female 00:52:34 Female Senior 33 00:51:50 24 Claim
123 Claudia Bradley Female 00:52:37 Female Senior 34 00:52:37 25 Claim
124 David Smith Male 00:52:47 MV40 90 00:52:24 17 Claim
125 Caitlin Garrett Female 00:52:48 Female Senior 35 00:52:40 26 Claim
126 Ann Tryssesoone Female Fairland Valley Spartans 00:52:49 FV50 36 00:52:35 2 Claim
127 John King Male 00:52:50 Male Senior 91 00:52:39 62 Claim
128 Reginald Ward Male 00:53:00 Male Senior 92 00:52:48 63 Claim
129 Anna Manning Female 00:53:00 Female Senior 37 00:52:56 27 Claim
130 Matthew Groves Male 00:53:12 MV40 93 00:53:00 18 Claim
131 Glen Hogarth Male 00:53:26 MV40 94 00:53:19 19 Claim
132 Dexter Layson Male 00:53:33 MV40 95 00:52:41 20 Claim
133 Trish Brennan Female 00:53:34 Female Senior 38 00:53:00 28 Claim
134 Niall Murphy Male 00:53:37 Male Senior 96 00:52:52 64 Claim
135 Nina Goldman Female 00:53:37 Female Senior 39 00:53:05 29 Claim
136 Claire D'humilly Female 00:53:39 Female Senior 40 00:52:56 30 Claim
137 Andrew Lacey Male 00:53:58 Male Senior 97 00:53:28 65 Claim
138 Regina Limon Female 00:54:00 Female Senior 41 00:53:21 31 Claim
139 Fran Haycock Female 00:54:02 Female Senior 42 00:53:36 32 Claim
140 Dominique Mckee Female 00:54:05 Female Senior 43 00:53:41 33 Claim
141 Dennis Rice Male 00:54:10 MV50 98 00:53:28 12 Claim
142 Natalie Cooke Female 00:54:13 Female Senior 44 00:53:24 34 Claim
143 Peter Osborne Male 00:54:15 MV60 99 00:53:50 2 Claim
144 Blaise Foley Male 00:54:18 Male Senior 100 00:53:40 66 Claim
145 Rakshindh Sekhon Male 00:54:21 Male Senior 101 00:54:16 67 Claim
146 Leah Templestein Female 00:54:30 Female Senior 45 00:53:46 35 Claim
147 Liubov Chudnovets Female 00:54:31 Female Senior 46 00:53:46 36 Claim
148 Stephen Tromans Male 00:54:32 Male Senior 102 00:53:34 68 Claim
149 Joanna Female 00:54:33 Female Senior 47 00:53:36 37 Claim
150 Emily Clark Male 00:54:33 Male Senior 103 00:53:32 69 Claim
151 Sophie Female 00:54:48 Female Senior 48 00:54:03 38 Claim
152 Somket Paenthong Male 00:54:57 MV50 104 00:54:41 13 Claim
153 Kelvin Chanda Male 00:55:02 Male Senior 105 00:53:52 70 Claim
154 Annie Sheringham Female 00:55:11 Female Senior 49 00:54:12 39 Claim
155 Melissa Matthews Female 00:55:16 Female Senior 50 00:54:38 40 Claim
156 Stephen Hey Male 00:55:18 MV60 106 00:54:27 3 Claim
157 Adele Tudor Female 00:55:20 FV40 51 00:55:07 9 Claim
158 Abigail Summerfield Female 00:55:27 Female Senior 52 00:55:10 41 Claim
159 Steven Rouse Male 00:55:39 MV40 107 00:55:39 21 Claim
160 Alejandro Negueruela Male London Frontrunners 00:55:43 Male Senior 108 00:55:20 71 Claim
161 Stella Sandford Female 00:55:48 FV50 53 00:55:23 3 Claim
162 Peter Tse Male 00:55:54 Male Senior 109 00:55:07 72 Claim
163 Edd French Male 00:55:59 Male Senior 110 00:55:32 73 Claim
164 James Stringer Male 00:56:07 Male Senior 111 00:55:29 74 Claim
165 Luke Thompson Male 00:56:08 MV40 112 00:55:56 22 Claim
166 Anna Gibson Female London Heathside AC 00:56:14 Female Senior 54 00:55:53 42 Claim
167 Samuel Segura Male 00:56:16 Male Senior 113 00:56:04 75 Claim
168 Sam Cooklin-Smith Male 00:56:18 Male Senior 114 00:56:10 76 Claim
169 Lucy Walls Female 00:56:33 Female Senior 55 00:56:11 43 Claim
170 Christopher McAleer Male 00:56:38 Male Senior 115 00:55:52 77 Claim
171 Chloe Still Female Castle Point Joggers 00:56:44 Female Senior 56 00:55:48 44 Claim
172 Ged Skelding Male 00:56:47 Male Senior 116 00:56:24 78 Claim
173 Kelly Kitagawa Female 00:56:51 Female Senior 57 00:55:55 45 Claim
174 Jodie McLeod Female 00:56:54 Female Senior 58 00:56:36 46 Claim
175 Adrian Peacock Male 00:56:54 MV50 117 00:56:31 14 Claim
176 Philipp Fehre Male 00:56:58 Male Senior 118 00:55:59 79 Claim
177 Polly Dunn Female 00:57:02 Female Senior 59 00:56:42 47 Claim
178 Victoria Female 00:57:05 Female Senior 60 00:56:46 48 Claim
179 Rosie Female 00:57:05 Female Senior 61 00:56:49 49 Claim
180 Andrew Gardner Male 00:57:12 Male Senior 119 00:56:31 80 Claim
181 Amy Murch Female north herts road runners 00:57:16 FV40 62 00:57:04 10 Claim
182 Jojo Ward Female 00:57:19 Female Senior 63 00:57:06 50 Claim
183 Ben Cuddy Male 00:57:20 Male Senior 120 00:50:19 81 Claim
184 Paul Atkinson Male 00:57:21 MV50 121 00:50:21 15 Claim
185 Thomas Oram Male 00:57:23 Male Senior 122 00:56:03 82 Claim
186 Ricky Western Male 00:57:24 Male Senior 123 00:56:03 83 Claim
187 Ian Harding Male 00:57:29 MV40 124 00:56:58 23 Claim
188 Konstantinos Bousmalis Male 00:57:36 Male Senior 125 00:56:37 84 Claim
189 Helena Threlfall Female 00:57:36 FV40 64 00:56:51 11 Claim
190 Ruben Sadoun Male 00:57:38 Male Senior 126 00:57:10 85 Claim
191 Cristian Puga Male 00:57:39 MV40 127 00:57:18 24 Claim
192 Hayley Tinmouth Female 00:57:41 Female Senior 65 00:56:49 51 Claim
193 Andrew Palmer Male 00:57:42 MV50 128 00:57:21 16 Claim
194 Jack Benfield Male 00:57:45 Male Senior 129 00:57:35 86 Claim
195 Beth O+brien Female 00:57:45 Female Senior 66 00:57:45 52 Claim
196 Matthew Reed Male 00:57:50 Male Senior 130 00:57:14 87 Claim
197 Alex Balding Female 00:57:52 Female Senior 67 00:56:49 53 Claim
198 Leonora Bryan Female 00:57:56 Female Senior 68 00:57:20 54 Claim
199 Tania Kelly Female 00:57:57 FV50 69 00:57:22 4 Claim
200 George Kendall Male 00:58:04 MV70 131 00:57:45 1 Claim
201 Caroline Geraghty Female 00:58:07 Female Senior 70 00:57:13 55 Claim
202 Susi Farnworth Female 00:58:09 Female Senior 71 00:57:02 56 Claim
203 Kim Motley Female 00:58:13 Female Senior 72 00:57:06 57 Claim
204 Lewis Anderson Male 00:58:14 Male Senior 132 00:57:26 88 Claim
205 Ralph Pedersen Male 00:58:23 Male Senior 133 00:58:04 89 Claim
206 Elke Schoetz Female 00:58:25 FV50 73 00:58:03 5 Claim
207 Theresa Schoetz Female 00:58:25 Female Senior 74 00:58:04 58 Claim
208 Daniel Kearns Male 00:58:27 Male Senior 134 00:57:23 90 Claim
209 Nicoletta Costanzo Female 00:58:28 Female Senior 75 00:58:16 59 Claim
210 Michelle Gracia Female 00:58:30 Female Senior 76 00:58:17 60 Claim
211 Natalie Stuart Female 00:58:33 Female Senior 77 00:57:44 61 Claim
212 Katherine Schulz Female 00:58:46 Female Senior 78 00:51:45 62 Claim
213 David Stronge Male 00:59:11 MV40 135 00:58:37 25 Claim
214 Carl Mitchell Male 00:59:14 MV40 136 00:58:25 26 Claim
215 Calum Wilson Male 00:59:23 Male Senior 137 00:58:33 91 Claim
216 Filippa Fritz Female 00:59:26 Female Senior 79 00:58:46 63 Claim
217 Gareth Gordon Male 00:59:31 MV50 138 00:59:10 17 Claim
218 Laura Brindley Female 00:59:33 Female Senior 80 00:59:03 64 Claim
219 Pippa Hillard Female 00:59:36 Female Senior 81 00:59:07 65 Claim
220 Sarah Rowe Female 00:59:43 Female Senior 82 00:59:02 66 Claim
221 Amy Oliver Female 00:59:50 Female Senior 83 00:59:01 67 Claim
222 Naomi Pelkiewicz Female 00:59:50 Female Senior 84 00:59:23 68 Claim
223 Maria Vasic Female 00:59:52 Female Senior 85 00:59:12 69 Claim
224 Nick Phillips Male 01:00:01 Male Senior 139 00:58:53 92 Claim
225 Matt Robinson Male 01:00:20 Male Senior 140 00:59:25 93 Claim
226 Katie Hobson Female 01:00:31 Female Senior 86 00:59:47 70 Claim
227 Paul Gielbert Male 01:00:31 MV40 141 01:00:21 27 Claim
228 Alice Sheringham Female 01:00:34 Female Senior 87 00:59:36 71 Claim
229 Miranda Murphy Female 01:00:42 Female Senior 88 00:59:56 72 Claim
230 Sara Terje Female 01:00:42 Female Senior 89 00:59:43 73 Claim
231 Dave Walker Male Leigh on Sea Striders 01:00:48 MV40 142 01:00:31 28 Claim
232 Ilemi Arrindell Female 01:01:06 Female Senior 90 01:00:05 74 Claim
233 Maria Temporal Female 01:01:10 Female Senior 91 01:00:30 75 Claim
234 Naya McDonnell Female 01:01:12 Female Senior 92 00:59:58 76 Claim
235 Jo Moses Female 01:01:12 FV50 93 01:01:06 6
236 Francesca Germana Female 01:01:14 Female Senior 94 01:00:09 77 Claim
237 Grace Turner Female 01:01:15 Female Senior 95 01:00:50 78 Claim
238 Shahnawaz Malek Male 01:01:21 MV40 143 01:01:07 29 Claim
239 Helen Finch Female 01:01:22 FV50 96 01:00:16 7
240 Nimo Saeed Male 01:01:22 MV40 144 01:01:13 30 Claim
241 Metin Fevzi-hunt Male 01:01:24 MV40 145 01:01:15 31 Claim
242 Patrick Clark Male 01:01:26 Male Senior 146 01:00:53 94 Claim
243 Jessica Trayler-Moore Female East London Runners 01:01:27 FV40 97 01:01:09 12 Claim
244 Sophie Bench Female 01:01:28 Female Senior 98 01:01:07 79 Claim
245 Shamus Rae Male Shamus Rae 01:01:33 MV50 147 01:01:04 18 Claim
246 Kate Hadley-Brown Female 01:01:33 Female Senior 99 01:00:58 80 Claim
247 Siri McDonnell Female 01:01:38 Female Senior 100 01:00:24 81 Claim
248 Rajind Karunaratne Male 01:01:41 Male Senior 148 01:00:53 95 Claim
249 Olivia Female 01:01:46 Female Senior 101 01:01:28 82 Claim
250 Emma Dagley Female 01:01:48 Female Senior 102 01:00:55 83 Claim
251 Sam Cooper Male 01:01:54 Male Senior 149 01:01:37 96 Claim
252 Emdad Rahman Male 01:01:55 MV40 150 00:57:27 32 Claim
253 Jamie Spears Male 01:01:57 MV40 151 01:01:15 33 Claim
254 Sue Parkinson Female 01:02:03 FV50 103 01:01:49 8 Claim
255 William Hackett Male 01:02:09 Male Senior 152 01:01:12 97 Claim
256 Ciara Simmons Female 01:02:09 Female Senior 104 01:01:26 84 Claim
257 Casey Haynes Female 01:02:12 Female Senior 105 01:01:56 85 Claim
258 Jonathan Carroll Male 01:02:12 Male Senior 153 01:01:57 98 Claim
259 Sophie Rutherford Female 01:02:22 Female Senior 106 01:01:19 86 Claim
260 J G Female 01:02:47 FV50 107 01:01:47 9 Claim
261 Katherine Hill Female 01:02:48 FV50 108 01:01:59 10 Claim
262 Andy Wren Male stragglers 01:02:48 Male Senior 154 01:01:48 99 Claim
263 Lisa Carr Female 01:03:02 Female Senior 109 01:02:35 87 Claim
264 Tiili-beth Lazell-Taylor Female 01:03:07 Female Senior 110 01:02:45 88 Claim
265 Lizzie Jones Female Bishops Stortford Running Club 01:03:12 FV40 111 01:02:24 13 Claim
266 Harriett Bartram-Baird Female 01:03:14 Female Senior 112 01:02:25 89 Claim
267 Caroline Day Female 01:03:17 Female Senior 113 01:02:08 90 Claim
268 Tom Strudwick Male 01:03:17 Male Senior 155 01:02:39 100 Claim
269 John Day Male Marlow Striders 01:03:18 MV60 156 01:02:17 4 Claim
270 Jo Arden Female 01:03:19 FV40 114 01:02:41 14 Claim
271 Mary Yogathas-Arulappu Female 01:03:26 Female Senior 115 01:02:55 91 Claim
272 Kasthury Savun Female 01:03:28 Female Senior 116 01:02:56 92 Claim
273 Helen Hunt Female 01:03:29 Female Senior 117 01:02:40 93 Claim
274 Sarah Finch Female 01:03:36 FV50 118 01:02:30 11 Claim
275 Kiera McDonnell Female 01:03:40 Female Senior 119 01:02:28 94 Claim
276 Sophie Raja Female 01:03:50 Female Senior 120 01:03:12 95 Claim
277 Hannah Broom Female 01:04:13 Female Senior 121 01:03:42 96 Claim
278 Edmar Ferraciolli Male 01:04:15 MV60 157 01:03:29 5 Claim
279 Leiysa Byrne Female 01:04:21 Female Senior 122 01:03:49 97 Claim
280 Greg Kapenis Male 01:04:28 Male Senior 158 01:03:28 101 Claim
281 Charlotte Banks Female 01:04:34 Female Senior 123 01:03:33 98 Claim
282 Nicole Banks Female 01:04:35 Female Senior 124 01:03:36 99 Claim
283 Richard Boyd Male 01:04:38 Male Senior 159 01:03:34 102 Claim
284 Lillian Ashford Female 01:04:45 Female Senior 125 01:03:51 100 Claim
285 Joanne Mears Female 01:04:46 Female Senior 126 01:03:41 101 Claim
286 Julian Ramsay Male 01:04:48 MV40 160 01:03:53 34 Claim
287 Carlotta Yannopoulos Female 01:04:54 Female Senior 127 01:03:57 102 Claim
288 Justin Fynes Male 01:04:54 Male Senior 161 01:03:57 103 Claim
289 Emily Kenny Female 01:05:20 Female Senior 128 01:04:21 103 Claim
290 Miss Isabelle Female 01:05:32 Female Senior 129 01:04:45 104 Claim
291 Claire Crawford Female 01:05:57 Female Senior 130 01:05:57 105 Claim
292 Louise Shury Female 01:05:58 FV40 131 01:04:57 15 Claim
293 Debbie Female 01:05:59 FV50 132 01:04:46 12 Claim
294 Jen Harvie Female 01:06:06 FV50 133 01:04:53 13 Claim
295 Andrew Nchidwuor Male 01:06:14 Male Senior 162 01:05:49 104 Claim
296 David Brooks Male ac veterans 01:06:18 MV70 163 01:06:13 2 Claim
297 Charlotte Driscoll Female 01:06:30 Female Senior 134 01:06:01 106 Claim
298 Mahmood Aslam Male 01:06:43 MV50 164 01:06:25 19 Claim
299 Ruhel Miah Male 01:06:44 MV40 165 01:06:44 35 Claim
300 Lorrie Dupuis Female 01:06:58 FV50 135 01:06:35 14 Claim
301 Anna Temple-Roche Female 01:07:05 Female Senior 136 01:06:46 107 Claim
302 Sofie Ennis Female 01:07:14 Female Senior 137 01:06:06 108 Claim
303 Anne-line Koch-hels+ Female 01:07:15 Female Senior 138 01:06:07 109 Claim
304 Louise Curry Female 01:07:20 Female Senior 139 01:06:12 110 Claim
305 Samantha Alexander Female Jamie Spears 01:07:56 FV40 140 01:07:15 16 Claim
306 Heerthiga Winston Female 01:07:56 Female Senior 141 01:07:26 111 Claim
307 Manon Lambert Female 01:08:00 Female Senior 142 01:07:22 112 Claim
308 Hannah Evitts Female 01:08:04 Female Senior 143 01:07:40 113 Claim
309 Mitali Palsikar Female 01:08:12 Female Senior 144 01:07:23 114 Claim
310 Joanne Keogh Female 01:08:34 FV40 145 01:07:22 17 Claim
311 Julia Groves Female 01:08:40 FV40 146 01:08:05 18 Claim
312 Ashleigh Harman Female 01:08:48 Female Senior 147 01:07:53 115 Claim
313 Diana Potts Female 01:08:50 FV40 148 01:08:15 19 Claim
314 Curie Kim Female 01:09:01 Female Senior 149 01:08:00 116 Claim
315 Lisa Ng Female 01:09:01 FV40 150 01:08:47 20 Claim
316 Takaki Oshima Male 01:09:03 Male Senior 166 01:08:52 105 Claim
317 Linyun Qiu Female 01:09:03 Female Senior 151 01:08:52 117 Claim
318 Hannah James Female 01:09:10 Female Senior 152 01:08:03 118 Claim
319 Madison Greer Female 01:09:11 Female Senior 153 01:08:05 119 Claim
320 Ciara Smith Female 01:09:13 Female Senior 154 01:08:24 120 Claim
321 Shradha Bhagani Female 01:09:18 Female Senior 155 01:08:07 121 Claim
322 Elle Breed Female 01:09:36 Female Senior 156 01:09:16 122 Claim
323 Caitlin Lynch Female 01:09:59 Female Senior 157 01:08:54 123 Claim
324 Emer Lowry Female 01:09:59 Female Senior 158 01:08:55 124 Claim
325 Stevie Hertz Female 01:10:07 Female Senior 159 01:09:03 125 Claim
326 Sharan Thind Female 01:10:10 Female Senior 160 01:09:46 126 Claim
327 Roma McCook Female 01:10:20 Female Senior 161 01:09:25 127 Claim
328 Emma Sharpe Female 01:11:09 FV40 162 01:10:21 21 Claim
329 Rosalind Cecil Female Sweet Chics 01:11:14 FV40 163 01:09:59 22 Claim
330 Ashish Male 01:11:53 Male Senior 167 01:10:44 106 Claim
331 Liz Fox Female 01:12:26 FV50 164 01:11:14 15 Claim
332 Christopher Ashton Male London City Runners 01:12:55 Male Senior 168 01:12:12 107 Claim
333 Kate Pascucci Female 01:13:16 Female Senior 165 01:12:52 128 Claim
334 Lauren Abery Female 01:13:34 Female Senior 166 01:12:23 129 Claim
335 Gilmar Barretella Male 01:14:32 Male Senior 169 01:13:48 108 Claim
336 Stephanie Salter Female 01:14:35 FV40 167 01:13:53 23 Claim
337 Valerie McDonnell Female 01:14:36 FV60 168 01:13:22 1 Claim
338 Sam Spence Female Lonely Goat RC 01:15:12 FV40 169 01:14:03 24 Claim
339 Lorraine Joseph Female 01:15:13 FV50 170 01:14:03 16 Claim
340 Zuzanna Dulnik Female 01:15:51 Female Senior 171 01:14:49 130 Claim
341 Stephen Male 01:15:59 Male Senior 170 01:15:16 109 Claim
342 Lauren McKean Female 01:16:00 Female Senior 172 01:15:19 131 Claim
343 Nicola Wallinger Female 01:16:09 FV40 173 01:15:58 25 Claim
344 Sarah Thompson Female 01:16:16 FV40 174 01:15:50 26 Claim
345 Rebecca Slisz Female Eaton Manor 01:16:21 FV50 175 01:15:16 17 Claim
346 William Phung Male 01:16:35 Male Senior 171 01:15:20 110 Claim
347 Si Hei Female 01:16:35 Female Senior 176 01:15:22 132 Claim
348 Laura Devine Female 01:16:42 FV60 177 01:16:17 2 Claim
349 Julee Kim Female 01:16:47 Female Senior 178 01:15:42 133 Claim
350 âva BecseinÄ Female 01:17:07 FV50 179 01:09:49 18 Claim
351 Farida Danmeri Female 01:18:02 Female Senior 180 01:17:48 134 Claim
352 Chantelle Kennedy Female 01:18:03 Female Senior 181 01:17:27 135 Claim
353 Sally Muckley Female 01:20:28 Female Senior 182 01:19:32 136 Claim
354 Emma Kendall Female 01:20:28 Female Senior 183 01:19:34 137 Claim
355 Brenda Landry Female Sweet Chics 01:21:44 FV50 184 01:20:29 19 Claim
356 Darshana Kularatne Male 01:22:18 Male Senior 172 01:21:42 111 Claim
357 Alex Adranghi Male 01:22:18 Male Senior 173 01:21:43 112 Claim
358 Katharine Voss Female 01:22:26 FV40 185 01:21:52 27 Claim
359 Jess Thayre Female 01:26:25 Female Senior 186 01:25:13 138 Claim
360 Ali Taylor Female 01:30:47 FV40 187 01:30:47 28 Claim
361 Dezrika Ramsey Female 01:32:44 Female Senior 188 01:32:13 139 Claim
362 Nasro Mohamed Female 01:43:34 Female Senior 189 01:43:01 140 Claim