Victoria Park March 10 Mile 01 03 2020 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Action
1 Gary James Male 00:58:56 Male V40 1 00:58:54 1 Claim
2 David Williamson Male Tadworth AC 00:59:52 Male V50 2 00:59:49 1 Claim
3 Frederic Brouillet Male Concept Swimming 01:01:05 Male Senior 3 01:01:05 1 Claim
4 Paul Owen Male 01:04:16 Male Senior 4 01:04:15 2 Claim
5 Jason Shinn Male 01:05:12 Male V40 5 01:05:12 2 Claim
6 Gesine Carter Female 01:09:21 Female V50 1 01:09:19 1 Claim
7 Richard Rands Male 01:09:22 Male V50 6 01:09:20 2 Claim
8 Natalie Whitty Female 01:09:24 Female Senior 2 01:09:21 1 Claim
9 Ian Budge Male Billericay striders 01:09:44 Male V50 7 01:09:43 3 Claim
10 David Bates Male 01:10:00 Male V40 8 01:09:55 3 Claim
11 Phil Olson Male Brentwood Running Club 01:11:16 Male V50 9 01:11:14 4 Claim
12 James Bentley Male greenwich tritons 01:12:31 Male Senior 10 01:12:29 3 Claim
13 Gary Perryman Male Sudbury joggers 01:13:03 Male V40 11 01:12:59 4 Claim
14 Phil Walker Male 01:13:50 Male V40 12 01:13:47 5 Claim
15 Gary McSweeney Male Mayflower Runners 01:15:14 Male Senior 13 01:14:58 4 Claim
16 James Lamon Male 01:16:18 Male Senior 14 01:16:06 5 Claim
17 Ian Leaver Male City of Salisbury A & RC 01:16:44 Male V50 15 01:16:44 5 Claim
18 Daniel Pinn Male 01:17:12 Male Senior 16 01:17:12 6 Claim
19 Jonathan Ratcliffe Male 01:17:16 Male V40 17 01:17:08 6 Claim
20 Chris Gresham Male 01:17:54 Male Senior 18 01:17:39 7 Claim
21 Matthew Lawley Male 01:18:55 Male V40 19 01:18:51 7 Claim
22 Javier Garcia Male 01:20:27 Male V40 20 01:20:24 8 Claim
23 MAXIMILLIAN AYRES Male 01:20:56 Male V40 21 01:20:50 9 Claim
24 Emilie Hart Female 01:21:58 Female Senior 3 01:21:57 2 Claim
25 Francesca Miller Female 01:22:03 Female Senior 4 01:22:01 3 Claim
26 Dave Clarke Male 01:22:19 Male V40 22 01:22:14 10 Claim
27 Monica West Female 01:23:11 Female Senior 5 01:23:10 4 Claim
28 Elly Spreckley Female 01:23:55 Female Senior 6 01:23:54 5 Claim
29 Laura Starr Female 01:24:28 Female Senior 7 01:24:24 6 Claim
30 Sonya Gierada Female 01:24:31 Female Senior 8 01:24:20 7 Claim
31 Cat Robbins Female Lonely Goat R C 01:27:04 Female V40 9 01:26:58 1 Claim
32 Mark Moughton Male Springfield Striders RC 01:27:39 Male V50 23 01:27:33 6 Claim
33 Carol Marlow Female Edmonton Running Club 01:27:59 Female V50 10 01:27:59 2 Claim
34 Stacey Carroll Female South woodham runners 01:31:03 Female Senior 11 01:30:56 8 Claim
35 Lee Barriere Male 01:31:24 Male Senior 24 01:31:17 8 Claim
36 Danielle Carson Female 01:33:04 Female Senior 12 01:32:52 9 Claim
37 Amanda Donne Female 01:33:16 Female Senior 13 01:33:11 10 Claim
38 Fionnuala Harding Female 01:33:17 Female Senior 14 01:33:10 11 Claim
39 Danny Long Male 01:33:19 Male V50 25 01:32:59 7 Claim
40 Tom Charlton Male 01:33:40 Male Senior 26 01:33:26 9 Claim
41 Stephanie Willing Female 01:33:40 Female Senior 15 01:33:26 12 Claim
42 Sarah Robson Female 01:33:45 Female Senior 16 01:33:33 13 Claim
43 Julia Howard Female 01:33:51 Female Senior 17 01:33:45 14 Claim
44 Corrinne Burns Female 01:34:58 Female V40 18 01:34:54 2 Claim
45 Aaron Everitt Male 01:35:00 Male Senior 27 01:34:50 10 Claim
46 Lucy Glover Female 01:35:25 Female Senior 19 01:35:13 15 Claim
47 Cathy Cross Female 01:36:39 Female V50 20 01:36:33 3 Claim
48 Sarah Rowe Female 01:37:19 Female Senior 21 01:37:12 16 Claim
49 Sue Asbee Female 01:37:40 Female V60 22 01:37:26 1 Claim
50 Bethany Kersey Female 01:41:05 Female Senior 23 01:40:56 17 Claim
51 Dionne Carroll Female 01:46:08 Female Senior 24 01:45:57 18 Claim
52 Sandra Cyrus Female 01:46:46 Female V50 25 01:46:36 4 Claim
53 Sophie Sagawe Female 01:46:47 Female Senior 26 01:46:32 19 Claim
54 AMY BUSH Female 01:47:21 Female Senior 27 01:47:09 20 Claim
55 Claude Gierl Female eton manor ac 01:52:35 Female V60 28 01:52:26 2 Claim