Trick or Treat 5K & Family Trail - Leyton Jubilee Park Trick or Treat 5K Run 31 10 2019 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Action
1 David Cato Male eton manor ac 00:19:30 Male V40 1 1 Claim
2 Krzysztof Prazmo Male 00:21:22 Male Senior 2 1 Claim
3 George Carey Male Alice Rose Running Club Walthamstow 00:21:42 Male Senior 3 2 Claim
4 Jamie Lamb Male 00:21:50 Male Senior 4 3 Claim
5 Brian Milton Male 00:21:51 Male Senior 5 4 Claim
6 Rick Bysouth Male 00:21:55 Male Senior 6 5
7 Jacob Male Watford harriers 00:23:13 Unknown 7 1 Claim
8 David Male 00:23:37 Male V40 8 2 Claim
9 Chris Brough Male 00:23:41 Male V60 9 1 Claim
10 Darren Lamb Male 00:23:46 Male V50 10 1 Claim
11 Mike Owen Male 00:23:55 Male V40 11 3 Claim
12 Panagiotis Koutalos Male 00:23:56 Male Senior 12 6 Claim
13 Tanja McGhie Female 00:24:17 Female V40 1 1 Claim
14 David Camarinha Male 00:25:12 Male Senior 13 7 Claim
15 Bill Knight Male 00:26:07 Male V50 14 2 Claim
16 Peter Palmer Male Bishops Stortford Running Club 00:27:18 Male Junior 15 1 Claim
17 Louise Taylor Female eton manor ac 00:27:33 Female V40 2 2 Claim
18 Rebecca Brough Female 00:27:47 Female Senior 3 1 Claim
19 Irina Yankova Female Edmonton Running Club 00:28:45 Female Senior 4 2 Claim
21 Helen Richards Female 00:29:49 Female Senior 6 4 Claim
22 William Male Bishops Stortford RC 00:30:56 Unknown 16 2 Claim
23 Francesca Palmer Female Bishops Stortford Running Club 00:30:56 Female V40 7 3 Claim
24 Grace Woodhead Female 00:31:17 Female Senior 8 5 Claim
25 Rebecca Slisz Female Eaton Manor 00:31:45 Female V50 9 1 Claim
26 Julia Fabrin Female Brian Doogan 00:31:52 Female Senior 10 6 Claim
27 Amanda Knight Female 00:31:58 Female V40 11 4 Claim
28 Khuram Ilyas Male 00:32:20 Male Senior 17 8 Claim
29 Donna Clayton Female 00:32:21 Female Senior 12 7 Claim
30 James Grant Male 00:34:02 Male Junior 18 2 Claim
31 Ivana De Female 00:34:07 Female V40 13 5 Claim
32 Raimonda Grigaliunaite Female Raimonda Grigaliunaite 00:34:07 Female Senior 14 8 Claim
33 Generoso Male 00:34:10 Male Senior 19 9 Claim
34 Katharine Female 00:34:42 Female V40 15 6 Claim
35 Rayyan Panchoo Male 00:36:37 Male Junior 20 3 Claim
36 Jamila Panchoo Female 00:36:38 Female V40 16 7 Claim
38 Claire Halliday Female eton manor ac 00:37:05 Female V40 18 9 Claim
39 Maria Harper Female 00:38:26 Female Senior 19 9 Claim
40 Aleah McQueen Female 00:39:54 Female Junior 20 1 Claim
41 Lois Ha Female 00:39:56 Female Senior 21 10 Claim