Run Silverstone Half Marathon 24 11 2019 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Action
1 Matthew Bennett Male Southampton Athletics Club 01:11:12 Male Senior 1 01:11:12 1 Claim
1 Matthew Bennett Male Southampton Athletics Club 01:11:12 Male Senior 1 01:11:12 1 Claim
2 Tom Whitmore Male Charnwood AC 01:11:41 Male Senior 2 01:11:41 2 Claim
2 Tom Whitmore Male Charnwood AC 01:11:41 Male Senior 2 01:11:41 2 Claim
3 JAMIE RUTHERFORD Male Totley AC 01:13:52 Male Senior 3 01:13:52 3 Claim
3 JAMIE RUTHERFORD Male Totley AC 01:13:52 Male Senior 3 01:13:52 3 Claim
4 Jack Ramm Male Dulwich runners 01:13:53 Male Senior 4 01:13:53 4 Claim
4 Jack Ramm Male Dulwich runners 01:13:53 Male Senior 4 01:13:53 4 Claim
5 Pete Northall Male London Heathside AC 01:14:19 Male Senior 5 01:14:19 5 Claim
5 Pete Northall Male London Heathside AC 01:14:19 Male Senior 5 01:14:19 5 Claim
6 Joe Toomey Male hercules wimbledon ac 01:14:49 Male Senior 6 01:14:47 6 Claim
6 Joe Toomey Male hercules wimbledon ac 01:14:49 Male Senior 6 01:14:47 6 Claim
7 David Lewin Male hercules wimbledon ac 01:15:34 Male Senior 7 01:15:32 7 Claim
7 David Lewin Male hercules wimbledon ac 01:15:34 Male Senior 7 01:15:32 7 Claim
8 Andrea Piscopo Male 01:15:46 Male Senior 8 01:15:44 8 Claim
8 Andrea Piscopo Male 01:15:46 Male Senior 8 01:15:44 8 Claim
9 Michael Sandiford Male 01:16:54 Male Senior 9 01:16:53 9 Claim
9 Michael Sandiford Male 01:16:54 Male Senior 9 01:16:53 9 Claim
10 Stephen Buckle Male St. Albans Striders 01:16:55 Male Senior 10 01:16:53 10 Claim
10 Stephen Buckle Male St. Albans Striders 01:16:55 Male Senior 10 01:16:53 10 Claim
11 Chris Morgan Male Knowle & Dorridge RC 01:16:58 Male Senior 11 01:16:57 11 Claim
11 Chris Morgan Male Knowle & Dorridge RC 01:16:58 Male Senior 11 01:16:57 11 Claim
12 Steven Marriott Male Tipton harriers 01:17:08 Male Senior 12 01:17:07 12 Claim
12 Steven Marriott Male Tipton harriers 01:17:08 Male Senior 12 01:17:07 12 Claim
13 Tim Doran Male Owls Ac Leicester 01:18:17 Male V40 13 01:18:16 1 Claim
13 Tim Doran Male Owls Ac Leicester 01:18:17 Male V40 13 01:18:16 1 Claim
14 Ed Perry Male 01:18:33 Male Senior 14 01:18:31 13 Claim
14 Ed Perry Male 01:18:33 Male Senior 14 01:18:31 13 Claim
15 Paul Coughlan Male Bournville Harriers 01:18:50 Male V50 15 01:18:49 1 Claim
15 Paul Coughlan Male Bournville Harriers 01:18:50 Male V50 15 01:18:49 1 Claim
16 Daniel Cook Male Rugby & Northampton Athletics Club- Ladies Running Club 01:18:52 Male Senior 16 01:18:48 14 Claim
16 Daniel Cook Male Rugby & Northampton Athletics Club- Ladies Running Club 01:18:52 Male Senior 16 01:18:48 14 Claim
17 Sol Clark Male Buxton AC 01:19:30 Male Senior 17 01:19:27 15 Claim
17 Sol Clark Male Buxton AC 01:19:30 Male Senior 17 01:19:27 15 Claim
18 Carl Baker Male 01:19:38 Male V40 18 01:19:37 2 Claim
18 Carl Baker Male 01:19:38 Male V40 18 01:19:37 2 Claim
19 Ben Sewell Male Royston Runners 01:19:38 Male Senior 19 01:19:33 16 Claim
19 Ben Sewell Male Royston Runners 01:19:38 Male Senior 19 01:19:33 16 Claim
20 David Williams Male 01:19:40 Male V50 20 01:19:39 2 Claim
20 David Williams Male 01:19:40 Male V50 20 01:19:39 2 Claim
21 James Kemp Male 01:20:12 Male Senior 21 01:20:12 17 Claim
21 James Kemp Male 01:20:12 Male Senior 21 01:20:12 17 Claim
22 Ashley Powell Male 01:21:13 Male Senior 22 01:21:07 18 Claim
22 Ashley Powell Male 01:21:13 Male Senior 22 01:21:07 18 Claim
23 Otto Karhunen Male Southville Running Club 01:21:30 Male Senior 23 01:21:25 19 Claim
23 Otto Karhunen Male Southville Running Club 01:21:30 Male Senior 23 01:21:25 19 Claim
24 Mark Summers Male Warley Woods Pacers 01:21:54 Male V40 24 01:21:53 3 Claim
24 Mark Summers Male Warley Woods Pacers 01:21:54 Male V40 24 01:21:53 3 Claim
25 Thomas Melville Male 01:21:55 Male Senior 25 01:21:49 20 Claim
25 Thomas Melville Male 01:21:55 Male Senior 25 01:21:49 20 Claim
26 Robert Tuer Male hercules wimbledon 01:21:59 Male Senior 26 01:21:58 21 Claim
26 Robert Tuer Male hercules wimbledon 01:21:59 Male Senior 26 01:21:58 21 Claim
27 Simon Ludford Male Spa Striders Running Club 01:22:32 Male Senior 27 01:22:30 22 Claim
27 Simon Ludford Male Spa Striders Running Club 01:22:32 Male Senior 27 01:22:30 22 Claim
28 Ian Allen Male Spa Striders Running Club 01:22:33 Male Senior 28 01:22:31 23 Claim
28 Ian Allen Male Spa Striders Running Club 01:22:33 Male Senior 28 01:22:31 23 Claim
29 Sean Crawley Male Bedford Harriers 01:22:42 Male V40 29 01:22:38 4 Claim
29 Sean Crawley Male Bedford Harriers 01:22:42 Male V40 29 01:22:38 4 Claim
30 Chris Dale Male Mansfield Harriers 01:22:48 Male Senior 30 01:22:46 24 Claim
30 Chris Dale Male Mansfield Harriers 01:22:48 Male Senior 30 01:22:46 24 Claim
31 Will Richmond Male Severn AC 01:22:51 Male Senior 31 01:22:48 25 Claim
31 Will Richmond Male Severn AC 01:22:51 Male Senior 31 01:22:48 25 Claim
32 James Allchin Male 01:23:43 Male V40 32 01:23:40 5 Claim
32 James Allchin Male 01:23:43 Male V40 32 01:23:40 5 Claim
33 Andrew Scott Male 01:23:54 Male Senior 33 01:23:50 26 Claim
33 Andrew Scott Male 01:23:54 Male Senior 33 01:23:50 26 Claim
34 Cameron Dockerill Male 01:24:02 Male Senior 34 01:23:49 27 Claim
34 Cameron Dockerill Male 01:24:02 Male Senior 34 01:23:49 27 Claim
35 Phil Male Cheltenham & County Harriers 01:24:06 Male Senior 35 01:24:02 28 Claim
35 Phil Male Cheltenham & County Harriers 01:24:06 Male Senior 35 01:24:02 28 Claim
36 Marco Fraga Male 01:24:07 Male V40 36 01:24:05 6 Claim
36 Marco Fraga Male 01:24:07 Male V40 36 01:24:05 6 Claim
37 Tim Searle Male St. Alban striders 01:24:12 Male V40 37 01:24:10 7 Claim
37 Tim Searle Male St. Alban striders 01:24:12 Male V40 37 01:24:10 7 Claim
38 Nick Gower Male Rugby & Northampton AC 01:24:19 Male V40 38 01:24:19 8 Claim
38 Nick Gower Male Rugby & Northampton AC 01:24:19 Male V40 38 01:24:19 8 Claim
39 Joshua Gardner Male 01:24:25 Male Senior 39 01:24:16 29 Claim
39 Joshua Gardner Male 01:24:25 Male Senior 39 01:24:16 29 Claim
40 Roger Clarke Male Tring RC 01:24:29 Male Senior 40 01:24:09 30 Claim
40 Roger Clarke Male Tring RC 01:24:29 Male Senior 40 01:24:09 30 Claim
41 Jason Rippingale Male Blackburn Road Runners 01:24:40 Male V40 41 01:24:37 9 Claim
41 Jason Rippingale Male Blackburn Road Runners 01:24:40 Male V40 41 01:24:37 9 Claim
42 Sam Joseph Male Swansea harriers 01:24:40 Male Senior 42 01:24:34 31 Claim
42 Sam Joseph Male Swansea harriers 01:24:40 Male Senior 42 01:24:34 31 Claim
43 Lee Harrison Male 01:24:49 Male V40 43 01:24:43 10 Claim
43 Lee Harrison Male 01:24:49 Male V40 43 01:24:43 10 Claim
44 Edward Hall Male 01:24:50 Male Senior 44 01:24:41 32 Claim
44 Edward Hall Male 01:24:50 Male Senior 44 01:24:41 32 Claim
45 Dmitry Vorobev Male 01:24:55 Male Senior 45 01:24:50 33 Claim
45 Dmitry Vorobev Male 01:24:55 Male Senior 45 01:24:50 33 Claim
46 Donato Esposito Male Bournville Harriers 01:25:04 Male V50 46 01:25:03 3 Claim
46 Donato Esposito Male Bournville Harriers 01:25:04 Male V50 46 01:25:03 3 Claim
47 Tim Griffiths Male Mercedes AMG HPP / Northants Tri 01:25:31 Male Senior 47 01:25:26 34 Claim
47 Tim Griffiths Male Mercedes AMG HPP / Northants Tri 01:25:31 Male Senior 47 01:25:26 34 Claim
48 John Williams Male 01:25:32 Male V50 48 01:25:32 4 Claim
48 John Williams Male 01:25:32 Male V50 48 01:25:32 4 Claim
49 Michael Tune Male swindon harriers 01:25:39 Male V50 49 01:25:37 5 Claim
49 Michael Tune Male swindon harriers 01:25:39 Male V50 49 01:25:37 5 Claim
50 Clive Buck Male Mansfield Harriers 01:25:45 Male V40 50 01:23:19 11 Claim
50 Clive Buck Male Mansfield Harriers 01:25:45 Male V40 50 01:23:19 11 Claim
51 Ron Wood Male reading joggers 01:25:49 Male Senior 51 01:25:38 35 Claim
51 Ron Wood Male reading joggers 01:25:49 Male Senior 51 01:25:38 35 Claim
52 Jonathan Stoddern Male Chiltern Harriers AC 01:25:52 Male Senior 52 01:25:46 36 Claim
52 Jonathan Stoddern Male Chiltern Harriers AC 01:25:52 Male Senior 52 01:25:46 36 Claim
53 Martin Poole Male Balsall Common Run Club 01:25:53 Male Senior 53 01:25:51 37 Claim
53 Martin Poole Male Balsall Common Run Club 01:25:53 Male Senior 53 01:25:51 37 Claim
54 Darren Mc Male Hazelmere Runners 01:25:58 Male Senior 54 01:25:55 38 Claim
54 Darren Mc Male Hazelmere Runners 01:25:58 Male Senior 54 01:25:55 38 Claim
55 Cameron Heyring Male 01:26:03 Male Senior 55 01:25:53 39 Claim
55 Cameron Heyring Male 01:26:03 Male Senior 55 01:25:53 39 Claim
56 James Lowe Male Wigston Phoenix RC 01:26:13 Male Senior 56 01:25:17 40 Claim
56 James Lowe Male Wigston Phoenix RC 01:26:13 Male Senior 56 01:25:17 40 Claim
57 David Norman Male Wolverhampton & Bilston 01:26:17 Male V40 57 01:26:12 12 Claim
57 David Norman Male Wolverhampton & Bilston 01:26:17 Male V40 57 01:26:12 12 Claim
58 Jonathan Holland Male 01:26:35 Male V50 58 01:25:59 6 Claim
58 Jonathan Holland Male 01:26:35 Male V50 58 01:25:59 6 Claim
59 David Haylett Male 01:26:45 Male V40 59 01:25:41 13 Claim
59 David Haylett Male 01:26:45 Male V40 59 01:25:41 13 Claim
60 Simon Phillips Male 01:26:48 Male Senior 60 01:26:35 41 Claim
60 Simon Phillips Male 01:26:48 Male Senior 60 01:26:35 41 Claim
61 Charles Getter Male 01:26:50 Male Senior 61 01:26:47 42 Claim
61 Charles Getter Male 01:26:50 Male Senior 61 01:26:47 42 Claim
62 Guilherme Bueno Male 01:26:56 Male V40 62 01:26:45 14 Claim
62 Guilherme Bueno Male 01:26:56 Male V40 62 01:26:45 14 Claim
63 Paul Mills Male 01:26:59 Male V50 63 01:26:45 7 Claim
63 Paul Mills Male 01:26:59 Male V50 63 01:26:45 7 Claim
64 Benjamin Male 01:26:59 Male Senior 64 01:26:58 43 Claim
64 Benjamin Male 01:26:59 Male Senior 64 01:26:58 43 Claim
65 Josh Green Male 01:27:00 Male Senior 65 01:26:51 44 Claim
65 Josh Green Male 01:27:00 Male Senior 65 01:26:51 44 Claim
66 Lee Dickinson Male 01:27:14 Male Senior 66 01:27:00 45 Claim
66 Lee Dickinson Male 01:27:14 Male Senior 66 01:27:00 45 Claim
67 Mike Billingham Male 01:27:24 Male Senior 67 01:27:10 46 Claim
67 Mike Billingham Male 01:27:24 Male Senior 67 01:27:10 46 Claim
68 James Cartwright Male 01:27:24 Male V40 68 01:27:16 15 Claim
68 James Cartwright Male 01:27:24 Male V40 68 01:27:16 15 Claim
69 Nicholas Downes Male 01:27:26 Male V40 69 01:27:12 16 Claim
69 Nicholas Downes Male 01:27:26 Male V40 69 01:27:12 16 Claim
70 Ben Coates Male 01:27:29 Male Senior 70 01:27:23 47 Claim
70 Ben Coates Male 01:27:29 Male Senior 70 01:27:23 47 Claim
71 Simon Mason Male The Lonely Goat RC 01:27:38 Male V40 71 01:27:21 17 Claim
71 Simon Mason Male The Lonely Goat RC 01:27:38 Male V40 71 01:27:21 17 Claim
72 Martin Winch Male Northbrook Athletic Club 01:27:46 Male V40 72 01:27:41 18 Claim
72 Martin Winch Male Northbrook Athletic Club 01:27:46 Male V40 72 01:27:41 18 Claim
73 Lachezar Nikolov Male 01:27:50 Male V40 73 01:27:41 19 Claim
73 Lachezar Nikolov Male 01:27:50 Male V40 73 01:27:41 19 Claim
74 Kevin Farquhar Male Ryston Runners AC 01:27:50 Male Senior 74 01:27:48 48 Claim
74 Kevin Farquhar Male Ryston Runners AC 01:27:50 Male Senior 74 01:27:48 48 Claim
75 Dan Thompson Male 01:27:54 Male Senior 75 01:27:40 49 Claim
75 Dan Thompson Male 01:27:54 Male Senior 75 01:27:40 49 Claim
76 Gary Male Dudley Kingswinford Running Club 01:27:55 Male V50 76 01:27:51 8 Claim
76 Gary Male Dudley Kingswinford Running Club 01:27:55 Male V50 76 01:27:51 8 Claim
77 David Lee Male 01:27:57 Male Senior 77 01:27:46 50 Claim
77 David Lee Male 01:27:57 Male Senior 77 01:27:46 50 Claim
78 John Bishop Male Ful-on Tri Triathlon Club 01:28:13 Male Senior 78 01:28:06 51 Claim
78 John Bishop Male Ful-on Tri Triathlon Club 01:28:13 Male Senior 78 01:28:06 51 Claim
79 Paul Ridgley Male 01:28:20 Male V40 79 01:28:13 20 Claim
79 Paul Ridgley Male 01:28:20 Male V40 79 01:28:13 20 Claim
80 Michael Sosin Male 01:28:29 Male V40 80 01:28:19 21 Claim
80 Michael Sosin Male 01:28:29 Male V40 80 01:28:19 21 Claim
81 Ross Kerwood Male 01:28:43 Male Senior 81 01:28:28 52 Claim
81 Ross Kerwood Male 01:28:43 Male Senior 81 01:28:28 52 Claim
82 Chris Medlock Male 01:28:51 Male Senior 82 01:27:53 53 Claim
82 Chris Medlock Male 01:28:51 Male Senior 82 01:27:53 53 Claim
83 Rosanna Andrews Female Rugby and Northampton Athletics Club 01:28:56 Female Senior 1 01:28:44 1 Claim
83 Rosanna Andrews Female Rugby and Northampton Athletics Club 01:28:56 Female Senior 1 01:28:44 1 Claim
84 Tom Howse Male 01:29:00 Male Senior 83 01:28:11 54 Claim
84 Tom Howse Male 01:29:00 Male Senior 83 01:28:11 54 Claim
85 Tony Johnson Male Grantham Running Club 01:29:05 Male V50 84 01:28:28 9 Claim
85 Tony Johnson Male Grantham Running Club 01:29:05 Male V50 84 01:28:28 9 Claim
86 Alexis Atkinson Male 01:29:14 Male Senior 85 01:29:08 55 Claim
86 Alexis Atkinson Male 01:29:14 Male Senior 85 01:29:08 55 Claim
87 Craig Free Male Huncote Harriers 01:29:22 Male V50 86 01:29:17 10 Claim
87 Craig Free Male Huncote Harriers 01:29:22 Male V50 86 01:29:17 10 Claim
88 Howard Clarke Male 01:29:25 Male Senior 87 01:29:12 56 Claim
88 Howard Clarke Male 01:29:25 Male Senior 87 01:29:12 56 Claim
89 David Andrewartha Male PB Running Club 01:29:36 Male Senior 88 01:29:22 57 Claim
89 David Andrewartha Male PB Running Club 01:29:36 Male Senior 88 01:29:22 57 Claim
90 Hayley Gill Female Matlock AC 01:29:39 Female V40 2 01:29:30 1 Claim
90 Hayley Gill Female Matlock AC 01:29:39 Female V40 2 01:29:30 1 Claim
91 Dirk Schlueter Male 01:29:41 Male Senior 89 01:29:29 58 Claim
91 Dirk Schlueter Male 01:29:41 Male Senior 89 01:29:29 58 Claim
92 Chris Wild Male 01:29:42 Male Senior 90 01:29:12 59 Claim
92 Chris Wild Male 01:29:42 Male Senior 90 01:29:12 59 Claim
93 Paul Collins Male 01:29:43 Male V40 91 01:28:58 22 Claim
93 Paul Collins Male 01:29:43 Male V40 91 01:28:58 22 Claim
94 Damian Male plymouth musketeers 01:29:43 Male V40 92 01:29:27 23 Claim
94 Damian Male plymouth musketeers 01:29:43 Male V40 92 01:29:27 23 Claim
95 Thomas Shepherd Female 01:29:43 Male Senior 93 01:29:37 60 Claim
95 Thomas Shepherd Female 01:29:43 Male Senior 93 01:29:37 60 Claim
96 GEOFFREY NIGHTINGALE Male 01:29:45 Male Senior 94 01:29:34 61 Claim
96 GEOFFREY NIGHTINGALE Male 01:29:45 Male Senior 94 01:29:34 61 Claim
97 Jonny Pearce Male Dudley Kingswinford Running Club 01:29:46 Male Senior 95 01:29:32 62 Claim
97 Jonny Pearce Male Dudley Kingswinford Running Club 01:29:46 Male Senior 95 01:29:32 62 Claim
98 Luke Bennett Male Spa Striders 01:29:48 Male Senior 96 01:29:23 63 Claim
98 Luke Bennett Male Spa Striders 01:29:48 Male Senior 96 01:29:23 63 Claim
99 Rick Lewis Male 01:29:48 Male V40 97 01:29:33 24 Claim
99 Rick Lewis Male 01:29:48 Male V40 97 01:29:33 24 Claim
100 Stuart Still Male Bedford & County AC 01:29:49 Male V50 98 01:29:45 11 Claim
100 Stuart Still Male Bedford & County AC 01:29:49 Male V50 98 01:29:45 11 Claim
101 Ellie Still Female Bedford & County AC 01:29:49 Female Senior 3 01:29:46 2 Claim
101 Ellie Still Female Bedford & County AC 01:29:49 Female Senior 3 01:29:46 2 Claim
102 Sam Gelder Female 01:29:51 Male Senior 99 01:29:06 64 Claim
102 Sam Gelder Female 01:29:51 Male Senior 99 01:29:06 64 Claim
103 Thomas Grimes Male 01:29:55 Male Senior 100 01:29:44 65 Claim
103 Thomas Grimes Male 01:29:55 Male Senior 100 01:29:44 65 Claim
104 Alec Vessey Male Reading AC 01:30:00 Male Senior 101 01:29:43 66 Claim
104 Alec Vessey Male Reading AC 01:30:00 Male Senior 101 01:29:43 66 Claim
105 Simon Thompson Male 01:30:09 Male Senior 102 01:30:02 67 Claim
105 Simon Thompson Male 01:30:09 Male Senior 102 01:30:02 67 Claim
106 Michael Bunch Male 01:30:15 Male Senior 103 01:29:45 68 Claim
106 Michael Bunch Male 01:30:15 Male Senior 103 01:29:45 68 Claim
107 Richard Maybey Male 01:30:15 Male V40 104 01:29:53 25 Claim
107 Richard Maybey Male 01:30:15 Male V40 104 01:29:53 25 Claim
108 John Gould Male Runnymede Runners 01:30:16 Male Senior 105 01:30:10 69 Claim
108 John Gould Male Runnymede Runners 01:30:16 Male Senior 105 01:30:10 69 Claim
109 Jon Gregson Male 01:30:24 Male V40 106 01:30:17 26 Claim
109 Jon Gregson Male 01:30:24 Male V40 106 01:30:17 26 Claim
110 Rob Wigley Male reigate priory athletics club 01:30:28 Male Senior 107 01:30:14 70 Claim
110 Rob Wigley Male reigate priory athletics club 01:30:28 Male Senior 107 01:30:14 70 Claim
111 Adam Foster Male Lincoln Wellington Atheltic Club 01:30:30 Male Senior 108 01:30:22 71 Claim
111 Adam Foster Male Lincoln Wellington Atheltic Club 01:30:30 Male Senior 108 01:30:22 71 Claim
112 Ian Hunter Male Alchester running club 01:30:34 Male V40 109 01:30:29 27 Claim
112 Ian Hunter Male Alchester running club 01:30:34 Male V40 109 01:30:29 27 Claim
113 Scott Fisher Male Rugby & Northampton AC 01:30:35 Male V40 110 01:30:23 28 Claim
113 Scott Fisher Male Rugby & Northampton AC 01:30:35 Male V40 110 01:30:23 28 Claim
114 Benjamin Male 01:30:37 Male V40 111 01:30:11 29 Claim
114 Benjamin Male 01:30:37 Male V40 111 01:30:11 29 Claim
115 Andrew Mitchell Male Ilkeston Running Club 01:30:42 Male Senior 112 01:30:31 72 Claim
115 Andrew Mitchell Male Ilkeston Running Club 01:30:42 Male Senior 112 01:30:31 72 Claim
116 Iain Hrynaszkiewicz Male 01:30:45 Male Senior 113 01:30:24 73 Claim
116 Iain Hrynaszkiewicz Male 01:30:45 Male Senior 113 01:30:24 73 Claim
117 Carlos Gane Male Rugby Triathlon Club 01:30:50 Male Senior 114 01:30:28 74 Claim
117 Carlos Gane Male Rugby Triathlon Club 01:30:50 Male Senior 114 01:30:28 74 Claim
118 Mark Elliott Male 01:30:51 Male V40 115 01:30:40 30 Claim
118 Mark Elliott Male 01:30:51 Male V40 115 01:30:40 30 Claim
119 James Darcy Male Silson A/C 01:30:54 Male V50 116 01:30:34 12 Claim
119 James Darcy Male Silson A/C 01:30:54 Male V50 116 01:30:34 12 Claim
120 Matt Cowing Male Silson AC 01:30:55 Male V40 117 01:30:43 31 Claim
120 Matt Cowing Male Silson AC 01:30:55 Male V40 117 01:30:43 31 Claim
121 Simon Gurney Male Shenley Striders 01:31:03 Male V50 118 01:30:16 13 Claim
121 Simon Gurney Male Shenley Striders 01:31:03 Male V50 118 01:30:16 13 Claim
122 Paul Anderson Male Bournville Harriers 01:31:06 Male Senior 119 01:30:55 75 Claim
122 Paul Anderson Male Bournville Harriers 01:31:06 Male Senior 119 01:30:55 75 Claim
123 Steven Grummett Male 01:31:06 Male Senior 120 01:30:52 76 Claim
123 Steven Grummett Male 01:31:06 Male Senior 120 01:30:52 76 Claim
124 Kristopher Hopkins Male east hull harriers 01:31:10 Male Senior 121 01:30:51 77 Claim
124 Kristopher Hopkins Male east hull harriers 01:31:10 Male Senior 121 01:30:51 77 Claim
125 John Hewson Male 01:31:14 Male V40 122 01:31:03 32 Claim
125 John Hewson Male 01:31:14 Male V40 122 01:31:03 32 Claim
126 Andy Sealey Male Shenley Striders 01:31:15 Male Senior 123 01:30:23 78 Claim
126 Andy Sealey Male Shenley Striders 01:31:15 Male Senior 123 01:30:23 78 Claim
127 Christophe Guidotti Male 01:31:17 Male V40 124 01:30:52 33 Claim
127 Christophe Guidotti Male 01:31:17 Male V40 124 01:30:52 33 Claim
128 Betty Bohane Female Royston Runners 01:31:18 Female Senior 4 01:31:04 3 Claim
128 Betty Bohane Female Royston Runners 01:31:18 Female Senior 4 01:31:04 3 Claim
129 Mike Keil Male 01:31:19 Male V40 125 01:31:00 34 Claim
129 Mike Keil Male 01:31:19 Male V40 125 01:31:00 34 Claim
130 Claire True Female 01:31:20 Female Senior 5 01:31:09 4 Claim
130 Claire True Female 01:31:20 Female Senior 5 01:31:09 4 Claim
131 Mark Gatenby Male Dudley Kingswinford Running Club 01:31:20 Male Senior 126 01:31:02 79 Claim
131 Mark Gatenby Male Dudley Kingswinford Running Club 01:31:20 Male Senior 126 01:31:02 79 Claim
132 Kien Hoang Male 01:31:25 Male V40 127 01:30:52 35 Claim
132 Kien Hoang Male 01:31:25 Male V40 127 01:30:52 35 Claim
133 Lloyd Harriman Male Spa Striders Running Club 01:31:25 Male Senior 128 01:31:00 80 Claim
133 Lloyd Harriman Male Spa Striders Running Club 01:31:25 Male Senior 128 01:31:00 80 Claim
134 Xandria Carelse-Dutlow Female Just Running 01:31:27 Female Senior 6 01:31:12 5 Claim
134 Xandria Carelse-Dutlow Female Just Running 01:31:27 Female Senior 6 01:31:12 5 Claim
135 Richard Male Peterborough AC 01:31:31 Male Senior 129 01:31:14 81 Claim
135 Richard Male Peterborough AC 01:31:31 Male Senior 129 01:31:14 81 Claim
136 Robert Willin Male Ealing Eagles Running Club 01:31:32 Male V60 130 01:31:16 1 Claim
136 Robert Willin Male Ealing Eagles Running Club 01:31:32 Male V60 130 01:31:16 1 Claim
137 Luke Speed Male 01:31:33 Male Senior 131 01:31:10 82 Claim
137 Luke Speed Male 01:31:33 Male Senior 131 01:31:10 82 Claim
138 Andrew Moore Male 01:31:37 Male V40 132 01:31:24 36 Claim
138 Andrew Moore Male 01:31:37 Male V40 132 01:31:24 36 Claim
139 Andy Poole Male 01:31:41 Male Senior 133 01:31:24 83 Claim
139 Andy Poole Male 01:31:41 Male Senior 133 01:31:24 83 Claim
140 Jane Ringrose Female 01:31:42 Female V40 7 01:31:40 2 Claim
140 Jane Ringrose Female 01:31:42 Female V40 7 01:31:40 2 Claim
141 Chris Hopkin Male Tetbury Dolphins 01:31:47 Male V40 134 01:31:28 37 Claim
141 Chris Hopkin Male Tetbury Dolphins 01:31:47 Male V40 134 01:31:28 37 Claim
142 Robert Woodward Male 01:31:49 Male Senior 135 01:31:32 84 Claim
142 Robert Woodward Male 01:31:49 Male Senior 135 01:31:32 84 Claim
143 Dan Cope Male 01:31:50 Male Senior 136 01:31:07 85 Claim
143 Dan Cope Male 01:31:50 Male Senior 136 01:31:07 85 Claim
144 Vytas Bajoras Male 01:31:56 Male Senior 137 01:31:50 86 Claim
144 Vytas Bajoras Male 01:31:56 Male Senior 137 01:31:50 86 Claim
145 Richard Robbins Male 01:32:07 Male V40 138 01:31:58 38 Claim
145 Richard Robbins Male 01:32:07 Male V40 138 01:31:58 38 Claim
146 Sophie Female north herts road runners 01:32:21 Female Senior 8 01:32:07 6 Claim
146 Sophie Female north herts road runners 01:32:21 Female Senior 8 01:32:07 6 Claim
147 Lee Male 01:32:21 Male V40 139 01:32:18 39 Claim
147 Lee Male 01:32:21 Male V40 139 01:32:18 39 Claim
148 Will Raybould Male Human Energy A/C 01:32:24 Male V40 140 01:32:18 40 Claim
148 Will Raybould Male Human Energy A/C 01:32:24 Male V40 140 01:32:18 40 Claim
149 Luke Senior Male 01:32:26 Male Senior 141 01:28:52 87 Claim
149 Luke Senior Male 01:32:26 Male Senior 141 01:28:52 87 Claim
150 Jamie Berry Male 01:32:30 Male Senior 142 01:31:34 88 Claim
150 Jamie Berry Male 01:32:30 Male Senior 142 01:31:34 88 Claim
151 Kurt Austin-Archer Male 01:32:35 Male Senior 143 01:31:28 89 Claim
151 Kurt Austin-Archer Male 01:32:35 Male Senior 143 01:31:28 89 Claim
152 Barry Hibberd Male Huncote Harriers 01:32:36 Male V60 144 01:32:08 2 Claim
152 Barry Hibberd Male Huncote Harriers 01:32:36 Male V60 144 01:32:08 2 Claim
153 Helen Gibbs Female Shenley Striders 01:32:39 Female Senior 9 01:31:47 7 Claim
153 Helen Gibbs Female Shenley Striders 01:32:39 Female Senior 9 01:31:47 7 Claim
154 Jack De Male Rugby Triathlon Club 01:32:41 Male V50 145 01:32:23 14 Claim
154 Jack De Male Rugby Triathlon Club 01:32:41 Male V50 145 01:32:23 14 Claim
155 Liam Cumber Male 01:32:46 Male Senior 146 01:32:36 90 Claim
155 Liam Cumber Male 01:32:46 Male Senior 146 01:32:36 90 Claim
156 Tom Ramsell Male 01:32:46 Male Senior 147 01:32:34 91 Claim
156 Tom Ramsell Male 01:32:46 Male Senior 147 01:32:34 91 Claim
157 Michael Shelton Male 01:32:47 Male V50 148 01:32:20 15 Claim
157 Michael Shelton Male 01:32:47 Male V50 148 01:32:20 15 Claim
158 James Bevan Male 01:32:50 Male Senior 149 01:32:18 92 Claim
158 James Bevan Male 01:32:50 Male Senior 149 01:32:18 92 Claim
159 Darren Sayer Male Coastal Striders 01:32:51 Male V40 150 01:32:03 41 Claim
159 Darren Sayer Male Coastal Striders 01:32:51 Male V40 150 01:32:03 41 Claim
160 Ant Dwight Male 01:32:55 Male V40 151 01:32:49 42 Claim
160 Ant Dwight Male 01:32:55 Male V40 151 01:32:49 42 Claim
161 Andrew Manning Male 01:32:57 Male Senior 152 01:32:47 93 Claim
161 Andrew Manning Male 01:32:57 Male Senior 152 01:32:47 93 Claim
162 Simon Warnes Male 01:32:58 Male Senior 153 01:32:17 94 Claim
162 Simon Warnes Male 01:32:58 Male Senior 153 01:32:17 94 Claim
163 Phil Gillman Male 01:33:00 Male Senior 154 01:32:43 95 Claim
163 Phil Gillman Male 01:33:00 Male Senior 154 01:32:43 95 Claim
164 Iain Roebuck Male Spa Striders Running Club 01:33:02 Male V40 155 01:32:37 43 Claim
164 Iain Roebuck Male Spa Striders Running Club 01:33:02 Male V40 155 01:32:37 43 Claim
165 Jamie Male Chepstow Harriers 01:33:06 Male V40 156 01:32:47 44 Claim
165 Jamie Male Chepstow Harriers 01:33:06 Male V40 156 01:32:47 44 Claim
166 Gavin Bridge Male 01:33:07 Male V40 157 01:32:19 45 Claim
166 Gavin Bridge Male 01:33:07 Male V40 157 01:32:19 45 Claim
167 Dan Jones Male 01:33:07 Male Senior 158 01:32:48 96 Claim
167 Dan Jones Male 01:33:07 Male Senior 158 01:32:48 96 Claim
168 Mark Larratt Male Huncote Harriers 01:33:10 Male V40 159 01:32:58 46 Claim
168 Mark Larratt Male Huncote Harriers 01:33:10 Male V40 159 01:32:58 46 Claim
169 Andrew Burston Male Rugby Triathlon Club 01:33:12 Male V50 160 01:32:52 16 Claim
169 Andrew Burston Male Rugby Triathlon Club 01:33:12 Male V50 160 01:32:52 16 Claim
170 Richard Wilks Male 01:33:15 Male V40 161 01:33:09 47 Claim
170 Richard Wilks Male 01:33:15 Male V40 161 01:33:09 47 Claim
171 Richard Harland Male 01:33:21 Male V40 162 01:32:57 48 Claim
171 Richard Harland Male 01:33:21 Male V40 162 01:32:57 48 Claim
172 Max Smith Male 01:33:23 Male V50 163 01:32:51 17 Claim
172 Max Smith Male 01:33:23 Male V50 163 01:32:51 17 Claim
173 Kevin Brown Male Buckingham & Stowe 01:33:26 Male V40 164 01:32:24 49 Claim
173 Kevin Brown Male Buckingham & Stowe 01:33:26 Male V40 164 01:32:24 49 Claim
174 Matthew Male 01:33:31 Male V40 165 01:33:18 50 Claim
174 Matthew Male 01:33:31 Male V40 165 01:33:18 50 Claim
175 James Major Male 01:33:34 Male V40 166 01:29:34 51 Claim
175 James Major Male 01:33:34 Male V40 166 01:29:34 51 Claim
176 Mark Carley Male 01:33:35 Male Senior 167 01:32:25 97 Claim
176 Mark Carley Male 01:33:35 Male Senior 167 01:32:25 97 Claim
177 Joe Starkey Male 01:33:48 Male Senior 168 01:33:24 98 Claim
177 Joe Starkey Male 01:33:48 Male Senior 168 01:33:24 98 Claim
178 Marcin Brzeski Male M&P 01:33:49 Male Senior 169 01:32:49 99 Claim
178 Marcin Brzeski Male M&P 01:33:49 Male Senior 169 01:32:49 99 Claim
179 Stewart McConvery Male 01:33:52 Male Senior 170 01:33:12 100 Claim
179 Stewart McConvery Male 01:33:52 Male Senior 170 01:33:12 100 Claim
180 Scott Male 01:33:55 Male Senior 171 01:33:42 101 Claim
180 Scott Male 01:33:55 Male Senior 171 01:33:42 101 Claim
181 Allan Rodger Male 01:33:58 Male Senior 172 01:33:36 102 Claim
181 Allan Rodger Male 01:33:58 Male Senior 172 01:33:36 102 Claim
182 Huw Wiseman Male 01:34:00 Male V40 173 01:33:05 52 Claim
182 Huw Wiseman Male 01:34:00 Male V40 173 01:33:05 52 Claim
183 Guy Walton Male Cobra RC 01:34:02 Male Senior 174 01:33:08 103 Claim
183 Guy Walton Male Cobra RC 01:34:02 Male Senior 174 01:33:08 103 Claim
184 Emily Prejac Female Dunstable Road Runners 01:34:06 Female Senior 10 01:32:56 8 Claim
184 Emily Prejac Female Dunstable Road Runners 01:34:06 Female Senior 10 01:32:56 8 Claim
185 Matt Hills Male Lonely Goat Running Club 01:34:10 Male V40 175 01:33:45 53 Claim
185 Matt Hills Male Lonely Goat Running Club 01:34:10 Male V40 175 01:33:45 53 Claim
186 David Down Male Redway Runners 01:34:10 Male Senior 176 01:33:57 104 Claim
186 David Down Male Redway Runners 01:34:10 Male Senior 176 01:33:57 104 Claim
187 Nick Russell Male 01:34:13 Male V40 177 01:33:49 54 Claim
187 Nick Russell Male 01:34:13 Male V40 177 01:33:49 54 Claim
188 Jason Pitcher Male Knowle & Dorridge 01:34:18 Male V40 178 01:33:44 55 Claim
188 Jason Pitcher Male Knowle & Dorridge 01:34:18 Male V40 178 01:33:44 55 Claim
189 Laurence Bunch Male 01:34:19 Male Senior 179 01:33:50 105 Claim
189 Laurence Bunch Male 01:34:19 Male Senior 179 01:33:50 105 Claim
190 Ivan Santana Male Jymmys Lopes Team 01:34:20 Male Senior 180 01:33:51 106 Claim
190 Ivan Santana Male Jymmys Lopes Team 01:34:20 Male Senior 180 01:33:51 106 Claim
191 Angus MacKinnon Male 01:34:22 Male V40 181 01:33:36 56 Claim
191 Angus MacKinnon Male 01:34:22 Male V40 181 01:33:36 56 Claim
192 Adam Nottage Male 01:34:25 Male Senior 182 01:32:25 107 Claim
192 Adam Nottage Male 01:34:25 Male Senior 182 01:32:25 107 Claim
193 Terry Felvus Male Dartford Road Runners 01:34:29 Male Senior 183 01:33:51 108 Claim
193 Terry Felvus Male Dartford Road Runners 01:34:29 Male Senior 183 01:33:51 108 Claim
194 Robert Kenny Male 01:34:32 Male V50 184 01:34:13 18 Claim
194 Robert Kenny Male 01:34:32 Male V50 184 01:34:13 18 Claim
195 Richard Mettam Male 01:34:37 Male V40 185 01:34:17 57 Claim
195 Richard Mettam Male 01:34:37 Male V40 185 01:34:17 57 Claim
196 Nick Stephens Male Royal Wootton Bassett RC 01:34:37 Male Senior 186 01:34:28 109 Claim
196 Nick Stephens Male Royal Wootton Bassett RC 01:34:37 Male Senior 186 01:34:28 109 Claim
197 Alberto N£ûez Male 01:34:44 Male Senior 187 01:33:54 110 Claim
197 Alberto N£ûez Male 01:34:44 Male Senior 187 01:33:54 110 Claim
198 Dan Stapleton Male Bushfied joggers 01:34:46 Male Senior 188 01:34:20 111 Claim
198 Dan Stapleton Male Bushfied joggers 01:34:46 Male Senior 188 01:34:20 111 Claim
199 Richard Male BRAT 01:34:46 Male Senior 189 01:32:30 112 Claim
199 Richard Male BRAT 01:34:46 Male Senior 189 01:32:30 112 Claim
200 Neil Male 01:34:46 Male V40 190 01:34:14 58 Claim
200 Neil Male 01:34:46 Male V40 190 01:34:14 58 Claim
201 Paul Ahsunollah Male maidstone harriers 01:34:48 Male V50 191 01:34:33 19 Claim
201 Paul Ahsunollah Male maidstone harriers 01:34:48 Male V50 191 01:34:33 19 Claim
202 Joe Burnell Male 01:34:48 Male Senior 192 01:32:42 113 Claim
202 Joe Burnell Male 01:34:48 Male Senior 192 01:32:42 113 Claim
203 Jonathan Keyworth Male 01:34:50 Male Senior 193 01:33:43 114 Claim
203 Jonathan Keyworth Male 01:34:50 Male Senior 193 01:33:43 114 Claim
204 Mark Brocklehurst Male 01:34:56 Male V50 194 01:34:03 20 Claim
204 Mark Brocklehurst Male 01:34:56 Male V50 194 01:34:03 20 Claim
205 Matthew Switzer Male 01:35:00 Male Senior 195 01:31:00 115 Claim
205 Matthew Switzer Male 01:35:00 Male Senior 195 01:31:00 115 Claim
206 Will Allman Male Spa Striders Running Club 01:35:02 Male Senior 196 01:34:36 116 Claim
206 Will Allman Male Spa Striders Running Club 01:35:02 Male Senior 196 01:34:36 116 Claim
207 Jessica Anstee Female Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 01:35:02 Female Senior 11 01:34:37 9 Claim
207 Jessica Anstee Female Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 01:35:02 Female Senior 11 01:34:37 9 Claim
208 Adrian Bennett Male Black pear joggers 01:35:04 Male V40 197 01:34:49 59 Claim
208 Adrian Bennett Male Black pear joggers 01:35:04 Male V40 197 01:34:49 59 Claim
209 Marc Joyce Male Eye Community Runners 01:35:07 Male Senior 198 01:34:51 117 Claim
209 Marc Joyce Male Eye Community Runners 01:35:07 Male Senior 198 01:34:51 117 Claim
210 Ann Mosby Female Sphinx AC 01:35:15 Female V40 12 01:33:11 3 Claim
210 Ann Mosby Female Sphinx AC 01:35:15 Female V40 12 01:33:11 3 Claim
211 Thomas Norcross Male 01:35:18 Male Senior 199 01:34:33 118 Claim
211 Thomas Norcross Male 01:35:18 Male Senior 199 01:34:33 118 Claim
212 Janos Vadas Male 01:35:26 Male Senior 200 01:35:04 119 Claim
212 Janos Vadas Male 01:35:26 Male Senior 200 01:35:04 119 Claim
213 Katrin Nather Female 01:35:30 Female Senior 13 01:35:15 10 Claim
213 Katrin Nather Female 01:35:30 Female Senior 13 01:35:15 10 Claim
214 Ryan James Male 01:35:36 Male Senior 201 01:35:01 120 Claim
214 Ryan James Male 01:35:36 Male Senior 201 01:35:01 120 Claim
215 Kevin Abbott Male 01:35:42 Male V40 202 01:35:30 60 Claim
215 Kevin Abbott Male 01:35:42 Male V40 202 01:35:30 60 Claim
216 Nick Bolland Male Kenilworth Runners 01:35:43 Male V50 203 01:35:30 21 Claim
216 Nick Bolland Male Kenilworth Runners 01:35:43 Male V50 203 01:35:30 21 Claim
217 Gareth Richards Male 01:35:44 Male Senior 204 01:35:01 121 Claim
217 Gareth Richards Male 01:35:44 Male Senior 204 01:35:01 121 Claim
218 Anthony Ison Male Stilton Striders 01:35:45 Male Senior 205 01:35:32 122 Claim
218 Anthony Ison Male Stilton Striders 01:35:45 Male Senior 205 01:35:32 122 Claim
219 Ryan Lyttle Male Black Bear Joggers 01:35:48 Male Senior 206 01:33:30 123 Claim
219 Ryan Lyttle Male Black Bear Joggers 01:35:48 Male Senior 206 01:33:30 123 Claim
220 Megan Judge Female Black Bear Joggers 01:35:48 Female Senior 14 01:33:29 11 Claim
220 Megan Judge Female Black Bear Joggers 01:35:48 Female Senior 14 01:33:29 11 Claim
221 Patrick Horn Male Ivanhoe Runners 01:35:52 Male Senior 207 01:35:28 124 Claim
221 Patrick Horn Male Ivanhoe Runners 01:35:52 Male Senior 207 01:35:28 124 Claim
222 Richard Doherty Male Redway Runners 01:35:52 Male V40 208 01:34:42 61 Claim
222 Richard Doherty Male Redway Runners 01:35:52 Male V40 208 01:34:42 61 Claim
223 Daniel Ashton Male Daventry Road Runners 01:35:58 Male Senior 209 01:35:45 125 Claim
223 Daniel Ashton Male Daventry Road Runners 01:35:58 Male Senior 209 01:35:45 125 Claim
224 Tim Keyworth Male 01:36:05 Male Senior 210 01:34:57 126 Claim
224 Tim Keyworth Male 01:36:05 Male Senior 210 01:34:57 126 Claim
225 Andrew McDonnell Male Lonely Goats Running Club 01:36:13 Male V40 211 01:35:56 62 Claim
225 Andrew McDonnell Male Lonely Goats Running Club 01:36:13 Male V40 211 01:35:56 62 Claim
226 Chris WALL Male Kings Heath RC - The Lions 01:36:14 Male Senior 212 01:32:13 127 Claim
226 Chris WALL Male Kings Heath RC - The Lions 01:36:14 Male Senior 212 01:32:13 127 Claim
227 Marie Sucksmith Female White Horse Harriers Athletic Club 01:36:15 Female V40 15 01:35:44 4 Claim
227 Marie Sucksmith Female White Horse Harriers Athletic Club 01:36:15 Female V40 15 01:35:44 4 Claim
228 James Taverner Male Goodgym Race Team 01:36:16 Male Senior 213 01:35:50 128 Claim
228 James Taverner Male Goodgym Race Team 01:36:16 Male Senior 213 01:35:50 128 Claim
229 Ella Jeffries Female Colchester Harriers AC 01:36:16 Female Senior 16 01:35:51 12 Claim
229 Ella Jeffries Female Colchester Harriers AC 01:36:16 Female Senior 16 01:35:51 12 Claim
230 David Oxtoby Male Kenilworth Runners 01:36:17 Male V40 214 01:35:52 63 Claim
230 David Oxtoby Male Kenilworth Runners 01:36:17 Male V40 214 01:35:52 63 Claim
231 Brendan Kelly Male 01:36:18 Male Senior 215 01:36:00 129 Claim
231 Brendan Kelly Male 01:36:18 Male Senior 215 01:36:00 129 Claim
232 Charlotte Yarker Female Northampton Road Runners 01:36:28 Female Senior 17 01:35:31 13 Claim
232 Charlotte Yarker Female Northampton Road Runners 01:36:28 Female Senior 17 01:35:31 13 Claim
233 George Young Male 01:36:29 Male Senior 216 01:35:26 130 Claim
233 George Young Male 01:36:29 Male Senior 216 01:35:26 130 Claim
234 Fiona Ferguson Female Spa Striders 01:36:30 Female Senior 18 01:36:05 14 Claim
234 Fiona Ferguson Female Spa Striders 01:36:30 Female Senior 18 01:36:05 14 Claim
235 John Tallack Male Hazlemere runners 01:36:30 Male V40 217 01:36:23 64 Claim
235 John Tallack Male Hazlemere runners 01:36:30 Male V40 217 01:36:23 64 Claim
236 Rhys White Male 01:36:31 Male Senior 218 01:36:05 131 Claim
236 Rhys White Male 01:36:31 Male Senior 218 01:36:05 131 Claim
237 Nick Wilkins Male Eye Community Runners 01:36:32 Male V40 219 01:36:14 65 Claim
237 Nick Wilkins Male Eye Community Runners 01:36:32 Male V40 219 01:36:14 65 Claim
238 Ted Leahy Male 01:36:33 Male V40 220 01:36:26 66 Claim
238 Ted Leahy Male 01:36:33 Male V40 220 01:36:26 66 Claim
239 Gary Payne Male 01:36:42 Male V50 221 01:36:33 22 Claim
239 Gary Payne Male 01:36:42 Male V50 221 01:36:33 22 Claim
240 Vikas Gupta Male 01:36:43 Male V40 222 01:36:00 67 Claim
240 Vikas Gupta Male 01:36:43 Male V40 222 01:36:00 67 Claim
241 James Duvall Male 01:36:44 Male V40 223 01:36:15 68 Claim
241 James Duvall Male 01:36:44 Male V40 223 01:36:15 68 Claim
242 Steve Jones Male 01:36:58 Male Senior 224 01:36:12 132 Claim
242 Steve Jones Male 01:36:58 Male Senior 224 01:36:12 132 Claim
243 Antony Lyness Male 01:37:03 Male Senior 225 01:36:44 133 Claim
243 Antony Lyness Male 01:37:03 Male Senior 225 01:36:44 133 Claim
244 Andrew Offor Male Nuneaton Harriers 01:37:03 Male V40 226 01:36:32 69 Claim
244 Andrew Offor Male Nuneaton Harriers 01:37:03 Male V40 226 01:36:32 69 Claim
245 Piotr Czarnecki Male Brzoza Biega 01:37:04 Male V40 227 01:36:40 70 Claim
245 Piotr Czarnecki Male Brzoza Biega 01:37:04 Male V40 227 01:36:40 70 Claim
246 Richard Bazeley Male On The Run Aylesbury 01:37:06 Male Senior 228 01:37:01 134 Claim
246 Richard Bazeley Male On The Run Aylesbury 01:37:06 Male Senior 228 01:37:01 134 Claim
247 Andrew Jackson Male 01:37:07 Male Senior 229 01:36:44 135 Claim
247 Andrew Jackson Male 01:37:07 Male Senior 229 01:36:44 135 Claim
248 James Addy Male 01:37:14 Male Senior 230 01:36:02 136 Claim
248 James Addy Male 01:37:14 Male Senior 230 01:36:02 136 Claim
249 Paul Saville Male Thornbury Running Club 01:37:18 Male V40 231 01:36:18 71 Claim
249 Paul Saville Male Thornbury Running Club 01:37:18 Male V40 231 01:36:18 71 Claim
250 James Gibbs Male Rugby triathalon club 01:37:27 Male V50 232 01:37:03 23 Claim
250 James Gibbs Male Rugby triathalon club 01:37:27 Male V50 232 01:37:03 23 Claim
251 Jon Richards Male Abbey Runners 01:37:33 Male V40 233 01:37:10 72 Claim
251 Jon Richards Male Abbey Runners 01:37:33 Male V40 233 01:37:10 72 Claim
252 Arran Glover Male 01:37:38 Male Senior 234 01:37:07 137 Claim
252 Arran Glover Male 01:37:38 Male Senior 234 01:37:07 137 Claim
253 Phil Wood Male Knowle & Dorridge RC 01:37:49 Male V40 235 01:37:26 73 Claim
253 Phil Wood Male Knowle & Dorridge RC 01:37:49 Male V40 235 01:37:26 73 Claim
254 Andrew Bird Male Ilkeston Running Club 01:37:55 Male V40 236 01:36:32 74 Claim
254 Andrew Bird Male Ilkeston Running Club 01:37:55 Male V40 236 01:36:32 74 Claim
255 Mark Outram Male Ilkeston Running Club 01:37:56 Male V40 237 01:36:32 75 Claim
255 Mark Outram Male Ilkeston Running Club 01:37:56 Male V40 237 01:36:32 75 Claim
256 Bill Platt Male 01:37:57 Male Senior 238 01:36:26 138 Claim
256 Bill Platt Male 01:37:57 Male Senior 238 01:36:26 138 Claim
257 CHRIS PYCROFT Male 01:38:05 Male V60 239 01:38:01 3 Claim
257 CHRIS PYCROFT Male 01:38:05 Male V60 239 01:38:01 3 Claim
258 Joe Phillips Male 01:38:12 Male Senior 240 01:37:39 139 Claim
258 Joe Phillips Male 01:38:12 Male Senior 240 01:37:39 139 Claim
259 Luke Male Serious Mad Runners (Barry) 01:38:15 Male Senior 241 01:37:36 140 Claim
259 Luke Male Serious Mad Runners (Barry) 01:38:15 Male Senior 241 01:37:36 140 Claim
260 Matt Male 01:38:17 Male Senior 242 01:37:59 141 Claim
260 Matt Male 01:38:17 Male Senior 242 01:37:59 141 Claim
261 Paul Dineen Male Handycross runners 01:38:17 Male V50 243 01:38:11 24 Claim
261 Paul Dineen Male Handycross runners 01:38:17 Male V50 243 01:38:11 24 Claim
262 John Walker Male Havering Tri 01:38:19 Male V40 244 01:38:02 76 Claim
262 John Walker Male Havering Tri 01:38:19 Male V40 244 01:38:02 76 Claim
263 Thomas Male 01:38:19 Male Senior 245 01:37:19 142 Claim
263 Thomas Male 01:38:19 Male Senior 245 01:37:19 142 Claim
264 Gareth Miller Male 01:38:19 Male Senior 246 01:37:55 143 Claim
264 Gareth Miller Male 01:38:19 Male Senior 246 01:37:55 143 Claim
265 Tim Little Male Lonely Goat RC 01:38:23 Male Senior 247 01:36:47 144 Claim
265 Tim Little Male Lonely Goat RC 01:38:23 Male Senior 247 01:36:47 144 Claim
266 Anthony Smith Male 01:38:25 Male Senior 248 01:37:07 145 Claim
266 Anthony Smith Male 01:38:25 Male Senior 248 01:37:07 145 Claim
267 Aurian Lyne Male 01:38:26 Male V40 249 01:37:56 77 Claim
267 Aurian Lyne Male 01:38:26 Male V40 249 01:37:56 77 Claim
268 Tim Rhodes Male South Derbyshire Road Runners 01:38:31 Male V40 250 01:37:50 78 Claim
268 Tim Rhodes Male South Derbyshire Road Runners 01:38:31 Male V40 250 01:37:50 78 Claim
269 Lee Martin Male 01:38:32 Male Senior 251 01:38:03 146 Claim
269 Lee Martin Male 01:38:32 Male Senior 251 01:38:03 146 Claim
270 Andy Lindley Male Hermitage Harriers 01:38:33 Male V50 252 01:37:52 25
270 Andy Lindley Male Hermitage Harriers 01:38:33 Male V50 252 01:37:52 25
271 Gary Barnes Male Riverside Runners St Neots 01:38:35 Male V50 253 01:37:49 26 Claim
271 Gary Barnes Male Riverside Runners St Neots 01:38:35 Male V50 253 01:37:49 26 Claim
272 Jon Blackie Male 01:38:36 Male V40 254 01:36:10 79 Claim
272 Jon Blackie Male 01:38:36 Male V40 254 01:36:10 79 Claim
273 Ales Setinc Male 01:38:40 Male Senior 255 01:38:00 147 Claim
273 Ales Setinc Male 01:38:40 Male Senior 255 01:38:00 147 Claim
274 Kenneth Anderson Male 01:38:41 Male V40 256 01:38:05 80 Claim
274 Kenneth Anderson Male 01:38:41 Male V40 256 01:38:05 80 Claim
275 Harrison Bradford Male 01:38:42 Male Senior 257 01:37:57 148 Claim
275 Harrison Bradford Male 01:38:42 Male Senior 257 01:37:57 148 Claim
276 Sarah Semmens Female Long Eaton Running Club 01:38:46 Female V40 19 01:38:07 5 Claim
276 Sarah Semmens Female Long Eaton Running Club 01:38:46 Female V40 19 01:38:07 5 Claim
277 Jason Baines Male 01:38:54 Male V40 258 01:38:07 81 Claim
277 Jason Baines Male 01:38:54 Male V40 258 01:38:07 81 Claim
278 Steve Male 01:38:55 Male V40 259 01:38:30 82 Claim
278 Steve Male 01:38:55 Male V40 259 01:38:30 82 Claim
279 Steven Julian Male 01:39:00 Male Senior 260 01:36:28 149 Claim
279 Steven Julian Male 01:39:00 Male Senior 260 01:36:28 149 Claim
280 Hossein Sadeghi-Movahed Male 01:39:01 Male V40 261 01:38:40 83 Claim
280 Hossein Sadeghi-Movahed Male 01:39:01 Male V40 261 01:38:40 83 Claim
281 Stephen Potts Male 01:39:06 Male Senior 262 01:38:43 150 Claim
281 Stephen Potts Male 01:39:06 Male Senior 262 01:38:43 150 Claim
282 Camilla Hallett Female 01:39:08 Female Senior 20 01:38:05 15 Claim
282 Camilla Hallett Female 01:39:08 Female Senior 20 01:38:05 15 Claim
283 BEn Wright Male Hinckley Running Club 01:39:09 Male Senior 263 01:38:39 151 Claim
283 BEn Wright Male Hinckley Running Club 01:39:09 Male Senior 263 01:38:39 151 Claim
284 Andrew Blenkinsop Male 01:39:10 Male Senior 264 01:38:33 152 Claim
284 Andrew Blenkinsop Male 01:39:10 Male Senior 264 01:38:33 152 Claim
285 Daniel Conopo Male 01:39:10 Male Senior 265 01:38:36 153 Claim
285 Daniel Conopo Male 01:39:10 Male Senior 265 01:38:36 153 Claim
286 Simon Nicol Male Buckingham and Stowe Running Club 01:39:11 Male V40 266 01:38:31 84 Claim
286 Simon Nicol Male Buckingham and Stowe Running Club 01:39:11 Male V40 266 01:38:31 84 Claim
287 Harry Robinson Male Oxford Tri 01:39:12 Male Senior 267 01:38:41 154 Claim
287 Harry Robinson Male Oxford Tri 01:39:12 Male Senior 267 01:38:41 154 Claim
288 Fiona Mee Female Barrow Runners 01:39:13 Female Senior 21 01:38:11 16 Claim
288 Fiona Mee Female Barrow Runners 01:39:13 Female Senior 21 01:38:11 16 Claim
289 Duncan Flounders Male Fairlands Valley Spartans RC 01:39:14 Male V40 268 01:38:34 85 Claim
289 Duncan Flounders Male Fairlands Valley Spartans RC 01:39:14 Male V40 268 01:38:34 85 Claim
290 Beth Davies Female 01:39:16 Female V40 22 01:38:15 6 Claim
290 Beth Davies Female 01:39:16 Female V40 22 01:38:15 6 Claim
291 Andrew Roach Male Spa Striders Running Club 01:39:18 Male V40 269 01:38:52 86 Claim
291 Andrew Roach Male Spa Striders Running Club 01:39:18 Male V40 269 01:38:52 86 Claim
292 Steven Lonsdale Male Elves striders 01:39:19 Male V40 270 01:38:46 87 Claim
292 Steven Lonsdale Male Elves striders 01:39:19 Male V40 270 01:38:46 87 Claim
293 Callum Woodward Male Mickleover Running Club 01:39:24 Male Senior 271 01:38:22 155 Claim
293 Callum Woodward Male Mickleover Running Club 01:39:24 Male Senior 271 01:38:22 155 Claim
294 Peter Kilbey Male 01:39:25 Male V40 272 01:38:52 88 Claim
294 Peter Kilbey Male 01:39:25 Male V40 272 01:38:52 88 Claim
295 Tina Tosh Female Huncote Harriers 01:39:27 Female V40 23 01:38:59 7 Claim
295 Tina Tosh Female Huncote Harriers 01:39:27 Female V40 23 01:38:59 7 Claim
296 Dan Rogers Male 01:39:29 Male V40 273 01:38:55 89 Claim
296 Dan Rogers Male 01:39:29 Male V40 273 01:38:55 89 Claim
297 Michelle White Female Lonely goats Rc 01:39:30 Female V40 24 01:39:00 8 Claim
297 Michelle White Female Lonely goats Rc 01:39:30 Female V40 24 01:39:00 8 Claim
298 Lee Pudney Male 01:39:30 Male V40 274 01:38:47 90 Claim
298 Lee Pudney Male 01:39:30 Male V40 274 01:38:47 90 Claim
299 Paul Donegan Male 01:39:35 Male V40 275 01:39:00 91 Claim
299 Paul Donegan Male 01:39:35 Male V40 275 01:39:00 91 Claim
300 Mark Wilson Male 01:39:38 Male Senior 276 01:39:29 156 Claim
300 Mark Wilson Male 01:39:38 Male Senior 276 01:39:29 156 Claim
301 Adam O'Nions Male Knowle & Dorridge 01:39:39 Male V40 277 01:39:05 92 Claim
301 Adam O'Nions Male Knowle & Dorridge 01:39:39 Male V40 277 01:39:05 92 Claim
302 Dave Haylett Male 01:39:40 Male V40 278 01:38:30 93 Claim
302 Dave Haylett Male 01:39:40 Male V40 278 01:38:30 93 Claim
303 Alexander Spear Male 01:39:45 Male Senior 279 01:38:34 157 Claim
303 Alexander Spear Male 01:39:45 Male Senior 279 01:38:34 157 Claim
304 Jim Cottom Male Boldmere Bullets 01:39:46 Male Senior 280 01:37:39 158 Claim
304 Jim Cottom Male Boldmere Bullets 01:39:46 Male Senior 280 01:37:39 158 Claim
305 Mick Sewell Male 01:39:47 Male V40 281 01:39:01 94 Claim
305 Mick Sewell Male 01:39:47 Male V40 281 01:39:01 94 Claim
306 Dan Fallows Male 01:39:48 Male Senior 282 01:39:23 159
306 Dan Fallows Male 01:39:48 Male Senior 282 01:39:23 159
307 David Spier Male 01:40:02 Male V50 283 01:39:22 27 Claim
307 David Spier Male 01:40:02 Male V50 283 01:39:22 27 Claim
308 Paul Austin Male 01:40:02 Male V40 284 01:39:15 95 Claim
308 Paul Austin Male 01:40:02 Male V40 284 01:39:15 95 Claim
309 Peter Jackson Male 01:40:03 Male V40 285 01:38:11 96 Claim
309 Peter Jackson Male 01:40:03 Male V40 285 01:38:11 96 Claim
310 Phill Bexon Male 01:40:05 Male V40 286 01:39:43 97 Claim
310 Phill Bexon Male 01:40:05 Male V40 286 01:39:43 97 Claim
311 Clayton Thomas Male East essex tri 01:40:07 Male Senior 287 01:39:28 160 Claim
311 Clayton Thomas Male East essex tri 01:40:07 Male Senior 287 01:39:28 160 Claim
312 Matthew Jeffery Female Storm Plymouth 01:40:08 Male Senior 288 01:38:40 161 Claim
312 Matthew Jeffery Female Storm Plymouth 01:40:08 Male Senior 288 01:38:40 161 Claim
313 Jonathan Moye Male 01:40:08 Male V50 289 01:39:37 28 Claim
313 Jonathan Moye Male 01:40:08 Male V50 289 01:39:37 28 Claim
314 Luke Lan Male 01:40:10 Male Senior 290 01:37:22 162 Claim
314 Luke Lan Male 01:40:10 Male Senior 290 01:37:22 162 Claim
315 Andy Owen Male Grange Farm and Dunmow Runners 01:40:11 Male Senior 291 01:39:08 163 Claim
315 Andy Owen Male Grange Farm and Dunmow Runners 01:40:11 Male Senior 291 01:39:08 163 Claim
316 Hannah Elphick Female 01:40:11 Female Senior 25 01:39:32 17 Claim
316 Hannah Elphick Female 01:40:11 Female Senior 25 01:39:32 17 Claim
317 Anthony Jacobson Male 01:40:21 Male V40 292 01:39:44 98 Claim
317 Anthony Jacobson Male 01:40:21 Male V40 292 01:39:44 98 Claim
318 Paul Stephens Male Redway Runners 01:40:21 Male V40 293 01:39:33 99 Claim
318 Paul Stephens Male Redway Runners 01:40:21 Male V40 293 01:39:33 99 Claim
319 Liam Deighton Male 01:40:22 Male Senior 294 01:37:48 164 Claim
319 Liam Deighton Male 01:40:22 Male Senior 294 01:37:48 164 Claim
320 Arran Odonnell Male 01:40:23 Male Senior 295 01:39:56 165 Claim
320 Arran Odonnell Male 01:40:23 Male Senior 295 01:39:56 165 Claim
321 John Mountford Male Telford Athletics club 01:40:23 Male Senior 296 01:39:06 166 Claim
321 John Mountford Male Telford Athletics club 01:40:23 Male Senior 296 01:39:06 166 Claim
322 Geoff Arbin Male 01:40:24 Male V40 297 01:40:07 100 Claim
322 Geoff Arbin Male 01:40:24 Male V40 297 01:40:07 100 Claim
323 Dafydd Wooldridge Male 01:40:31 Male Senior 298 01:39:48 167 Claim
323 Dafydd Wooldridge Male 01:40:31 Male Senior 298 01:39:48 167 Claim
324 Krzysztof Kowalski Male OCELOTY Kruszyn Krajeński 01:40:32 Male Senior 299 01:40:08 168 Claim
324 Krzysztof Kowalski Male OCELOTY Kruszyn Krajeński 01:40:32 Male Senior 299 01:40:08 168 Claim
325 Sheryl Evans Female Hereford Couriers 01:40:35 Female V50 26 01:40:24 1 Claim
325 Sheryl Evans Female Hereford Couriers 01:40:35 Female V50 26 01:40:24 1 Claim
326 Stephen Mattock Male 01:40:35 Male Senior 300 01:39:53 169 Claim
326 Stephen Mattock Male 01:40:35 Male Senior 300 01:39:53 169 Claim
327 Toby Street Male 01:40:36 Male Senior 301 01:40:20 170 Claim
327 Toby Street Male 01:40:36 Male Senior 301 01:40:20 170 Claim
328 Andrew Capewell Male 01:40:37 Male Senior 302 01:39:48 171 Claim
328 Andrew Capewell Male 01:40:37 Male Senior 302 01:39:48 171 Claim
329 Andrew Warriner Male 01:40:45 Male V40 303 01:40:23 101 Claim
329 Andrew Warriner Male 01:40:45 Male V40 303 01:40:23 101 Claim
330 Kerry Thompson Female 01:40:46 Female Senior 27 01:40:11 18 Claim
330 Kerry Thompson Female 01:40:46 Female Senior 27 01:40:11 18 Claim
331 Tom Knight Male Seaford Striders RC 01:40:47 Male Senior 304 01:40:09 172 Claim
331 Tom Knight Male Seaford Striders RC 01:40:47 Male Senior 304 01:40:09 172 Claim
332 Alex Beard Male 01:40:49 Male Senior 305 01:40:03 173 Claim
332 Alex Beard Male 01:40:49 Male Senior 305 01:40:03 173 Claim
333 Dwaine Evans Male 01:40:49 Male Senior 306 01:38:17 174 Claim
333 Dwaine Evans Male 01:40:49 Male Senior 306 01:38:17 174 Claim
334 Daniel Male 01:40:50 Male Senior 307 01:40:42 175 Claim
334 Daniel Male 01:40:50 Male Senior 307 01:40:42 175 Claim
335 Richard Wyness Male Uttoxeter Road Runners 01:40:50 Male Senior 308 01:40:05 176 Claim
335 Richard Wyness Male Uttoxeter Road Runners 01:40:50 Male Senior 308 01:40:05 176 Claim
336 Ashley Jones Male 01:40:51 Male Senior 309 01:36:42 177 Claim
336 Ashley Jones Male 01:40:51 Male Senior 309 01:36:42 177 Claim
337 Jack Hordley Male 01:40:52 Male Senior 310 01:39:32 178 Claim
337 Jack Hordley Male 01:40:52 Male Senior 310 01:39:32 178 Claim
338 Warren Male 01:40:54 Male Senior 311 01:40:20 179 Claim
338 Warren Male 01:40:54 Male Senior 311 01:40:20 179 Claim
339 Joseph McCullagh Male Spa Striders Running Club 01:40:58 Male Senior 312 01:35:46 180 Claim
339 Joseph McCullagh Male Spa Striders Running Club 01:40:58 Male Senior 312 01:35:46 180 Claim
340 Simon Pettifer Male Black Bear Joggers 01:40:59 Male V40 313 01:40:01 102 Claim
340 Simon Pettifer Male Black Bear Joggers 01:40:59 Male V40 313 01:40:01 102 Claim
341 Simon Talbot Male 01:41:01 Male V40 314 01:40:18 103 Claim
341 Simon Talbot Male 01:41:01 Male V40 314 01:40:18 103 Claim
342 Glen Taylor Female 01:41:01 Male V40 315 01:40:58 104 Claim
342 Glen Taylor Female 01:41:01 Male V40 315 01:40:58 104 Claim
343 Danny Frost Male 01:41:03 Male Senior 316 01:39:43 181 Claim
343 Danny Frost Male 01:41:03 Male Senior 316 01:39:43 181 Claim
344 Mark Garrett Male DK Running Club 01:41:04 Male Senior 317 01:39:55 182 Claim
344 Mark Garrett Male DK Running Club 01:41:04 Male Senior 317 01:39:55 182 Claim
345 Ruth Dooley Female Didcot Runners 01:41:04 Female Senior 28 01:40:28 19 Claim
345 Ruth Dooley Female Didcot Runners 01:41:04 Female Senior 28 01:40:28 19 Claim
346 Matt Quinn Male Redway Runners 01:41:05 Male V40 318 01:40:21 105 Claim
346 Matt Quinn Male Redway Runners 01:41:05 Male V40 318 01:40:21 105 Claim
347 Bradley Mitchell Male 01:41:06 Male Senior 319 01:40:21 183 Claim
347 Bradley Mitchell Male 01:41:06 Male Senior 319 01:40:21 183 Claim
348 Mark Jones Male Plymouth Harriers 01:41:07 Male V40 320 01:40:13 106 Claim
348 Mark Jones Male Plymouth Harriers 01:41:07 Male V40 320 01:40:13 106 Claim
349 Graham Thorpe Male 01:41:08 Male V40 321 01:40:42 107 Claim
349 Graham Thorpe Male 01:41:08 Male V40 321 01:40:42 107 Claim
350 Arek Sielski Male 01:41:09 Male V40 322 01:41:03 108 Claim
350 Arek Sielski Male 01:41:09 Male V40 322 01:41:03 108 Claim
351 Stephen Mair Male 01:41:10 Male V40 323 01:39:26 109 Claim
351 Stephen Mair Male 01:41:10 Male V40 323 01:39:26 109 Claim
352 Daniel Davey Male Dudley Kingswinford Running Club 01:41:11 Male V40 324 01:40:32 110 Claim
352 Daniel Davey Male Dudley Kingswinford Running Club 01:41:11 Male V40 324 01:40:32 110 Claim
353 John Patrick Male 01:41:12 Male Senior 325 01:39:19 184 Claim
353 John Patrick Male 01:41:12 Male Senior 325 01:39:19 184 Claim
354 Daniel Cogswell Male 01:41:16 Male Senior 326 01:38:55 185 Claim
354 Daniel Cogswell Male 01:41:16 Male Senior 326 01:38:55 185 Claim
355 Ian Gowing Male 01:41:17 Male Senior 327 01:40:41 186 Claim
355 Ian Gowing Male 01:41:17 Male Senior 327 01:40:41 186 Claim
356 Chris Dymond Male Razzer's runners 01:41:17 Male V50 328 01:40:10 29 Claim
356 Chris Dymond Male Razzer's runners 01:41:17 Male V50 328 01:40:10 29 Claim
357 John Jones Male 01:41:18 Male V40 329 01:39:26 111 Claim
357 John Jones Male 01:41:18 Male V40 329 01:39:26 111 Claim
358 Lloyd Cross Male Shenley Striders 01:41:20 Male Senior 330 01:40:10 187 Claim
358 Lloyd Cross Male Shenley Striders 01:41:20 Male Senior 330 01:40:10 187 Claim
359 Peter Cundall Male Wootton Road Runners 01:41:20 Male Senior 331 01:40:49 188 Claim
359 Peter Cundall Male Wootton Road Runners 01:41:20 Male Senior 331 01:40:49 188 Claim
360 Matt Batchelor Male Shenley Striders 01:41:22 Male Senior 332 01:40:11 189 Claim
360 Matt Batchelor Male Shenley Striders 01:41:22 Male Senior 332 01:40:11 189 Claim
361 Brandon Mountain Male 01:41:23 Male Senior 333 01:40:47 190 Claim
361 Brandon Mountain Male 01:41:23 Male Senior 333 01:40:47 190 Claim
362 Ian Tuck Male 01:41:23 Male V40 334 01:41:04 112 Claim
362 Ian Tuck Male 01:41:23 Male V40 334 01:41:04 112 Claim
363 Linton Male 01:41:24 Male Senior 335 01:40:55 191 Claim
363 Linton Male 01:41:24 Male Senior 335 01:40:55 191 Claim
364 Dan Howe Male 01:41:25 Male V40 336 01:40:40 113 Claim
364 Dan Howe Male 01:41:25 Male V40 336 01:40:40 113 Claim
365 Griffith Jones Male 01:41:26 Male Senior 337 01:40:04 192 Claim
365 Griffith Jones Male 01:41:26 Male Senior 337 01:40:04 192 Claim
366 Grant Huddleston Male 01:41:28 Male Senior 338 01:40:15 193 Claim
366 Grant Huddleston Male 01:41:28 Male Senior 338 01:40:15 193 Claim
367 Roger Tacey Male 01:41:28 Male Senior 339 01:40:31 194 Claim
367 Roger Tacey Male 01:41:28 Male Senior 339 01:40:31 194 Claim
368 Bill Gutheridge Male Badgers 01:41:29 Male Senior 340 01:40:31 195 Claim
368 Bill Gutheridge Male Badgers 01:41:29 Male Senior 340 01:40:31 195 Claim
369 Paul Bennett Male plymouth musketeers 01:41:30 Male V50 341 01:40:28 30 Claim
369 Paul Bennett Male plymouth musketeers 01:41:30 Male V50 341 01:40:28 30 Claim
370 Drew Wicken Male 01:41:30 Male Senior 342 01:40:15 196 Claim
370 Drew Wicken Male 01:41:30 Male Senior 342 01:40:15 196 Claim
371 Paul Kuiken Male 01:41:30 Male V40 343 01:40:22 114 Claim
371 Paul Kuiken Male 01:41:30 Male V40 343 01:40:22 114 Claim
372 Peter Nagy Male 01:41:31 Male Senior 344 01:40:52 197 Claim
372 Peter Nagy Male 01:41:31 Male Senior 344 01:40:52 197 Claim
373 George Male 01:41:31 Male Senior 345 01:40:30 198 Claim
373 George Male 01:41:31 Male Senior 345 01:40:30 198 Claim
374 Andrew Lewis Male Coastal Striders 01:41:32 Male V50 346 01:40:58 31 Claim
374 Andrew Lewis Male Coastal Striders 01:41:32 Male V50 346 01:40:58 31 Claim
375 Chris Chambers Male 01:41:34 Male Senior 347 01:40:01 199 Claim
375 Chris Chambers Male 01:41:34 Male Senior 347 01:40:01 199 Claim
376 Jonathan Skinner Male 01:41:36 Male Senior 348 01:40:26 200 Claim
376 Jonathan Skinner Male 01:41:36 Male Senior 348 01:40:26 200 Claim
377 James Hutcheson Male 01:41:37 Male V40 349 01:40:49 115 Claim
377 James Hutcheson Male 01:41:37 Male V40 349 01:40:49 115 Claim
378 Luke Rondel Male 01:41:39 Male Senior 350 01:41:01 201 Claim
378 Luke Rondel Male 01:41:39 Male Senior 350 01:41:01 201 Claim
379 Abu Asad Male Serpentine Running and Athletics Club 01:41:40 Male V40 351 01:41:02 116
379 Abu Asad Male Serpentine Running and Athletics Club 01:41:40 Male V40 351 01:41:02 116
380 Jake Wilkinson Male Market Harborough Athletics Club 01:41:46 Male Senior 352 01:41:07 202 Claim
380 Jake Wilkinson Male Market Harborough Athletics Club 01:41:46 Male Senior 352 01:41:07 202 Claim
381 Jonathan Arnold Male 01:41:48 Male Senior 353 01:40:56 203 Claim
381 Jonathan Arnold Male 01:41:48 Male Senior 353 01:40:56 203 Claim
382 Dominic Barker Male 01:41:49 Male Senior 354 01:41:30 204 Claim
382 Dominic Barker Male 01:41:49 Male Senior 354 01:41:30 204 Claim
383 Martin Barker Male 01:41:49 Male V50 355 01:41:30 32 Claim
383 Martin Barker Male 01:41:49 Male V50 355 01:41:30 32 Claim
384 Graeme Truswell Male Squirrels Broughton Astley 01:41:51 Male Senior 356 01:40:17 205 Claim
384 Graeme Truswell Male Squirrels Broughton Astley 01:41:51 Male Senior 356 01:40:17 205 Claim
385 Max Follner Male Bicester triathlon club 01:41:52 Male Senior 357 01:41:09 206 Claim
385 Max Follner Male Bicester triathlon club 01:41:52 Male Senior 357 01:41:09 206 Claim
386 Jordan Facci Male 01:41:55 Male Senior 358 01:41:25 207 Claim
386 Jordan Facci Male 01:41:55 Male Senior 358 01:41:25 207 Claim
387 Danielle Forsey Female NEWARK STRIDERS RUNNING CLUB 01:41:55 Female Senior 29 01:40:42 20 Claim
387 Danielle Forsey Female NEWARK STRIDERS RUNNING CLUB 01:41:55 Female Senior 29 01:40:42 20 Claim
388 Ryan Dempsey Male 01:41:56 Male Senior 359 01:41:07 208 Claim
388 Ryan Dempsey Male 01:41:56 Male Senior 359 01:41:07 208 Claim
389 Tom Stevens Male 01:41:58 Male Senior 360 01:39:42 209 Claim
389 Tom Stevens Male 01:41:58 Male Senior 360 01:39:42 209 Claim
390 Selwyn Parrish Male 01:41:59 Male V50 361 01:41:12 33 Claim
390 Selwyn Parrish Male 01:41:59 Male V50 361 01:41:12 33 Claim
391 Helen Byrne Female 01:42:00 Female V50 30 01:40:36 2 Claim
391 Helen Byrne Female 01:42:00 Female V50 30 01:40:36 2 Claim
392 Sarah Fountain Female 01:42:01 Female Senior 31 01:41:02 21 Claim
392 Sarah Fountain Female 01:42:01 Female Senior 31 01:41:02 21 Claim
393 Chris Phillips Male Werrington Joggers 01:42:03 Male V40 362 01:41:23 117 Claim
393 Chris Phillips Male Werrington Joggers 01:42:03 Male V40 362 01:41:23 117 Claim
394 Tomos Rees Male 01:42:03 Male Senior 363 01:40:22 210 Claim
394 Tomos Rees Male 01:42:03 Male Senior 363 01:40:22 210 Claim
395 Nadeem Aslam Male 01:42:04 Male V40 364 01:41:19 118 Claim
395 Nadeem Aslam Male 01:42:04 Male V40 364 01:41:19 118 Claim
396 Seweryn Knap Male 01:42:07 Male Senior 365 01:40:52 211 Claim
396 Seweryn Knap Male 01:42:07 Male Senior 365 01:40:52 211 Claim
397 Iain Male JogScotland 01:42:09 Male V40 366 01:41:11 119 Claim
397 Iain Male JogScotland 01:42:09 Male V40 366 01:41:11 119 Claim
398 Richard Hine Male 01:42:11 Male Senior 367 01:41:23 212 Claim
398 Richard Hine Male 01:42:11 Male Senior 367 01:41:23 212 Claim
399 Richard Harris Male 01:42:12 Male V50 368 01:41:35 34 Claim
399 Richard Harris Male 01:42:12 Male V50 368 01:41:35 34 Claim
400 Sebastian Male Bushfield Joggers 01:42:17 Male V40 369 01:41:14 120 Claim
400 Sebastian Male Bushfield Joggers 01:42:17 Male V40 369 01:41:14 120 Claim
401 David Oswald Male Lonely Goat Running Club 01:42:19 Male Senior 370 01:41:57 213 Claim
401 David Oswald Male Lonely Goat Running Club 01:42:19 Male Senior 370 01:41:57 213 Claim
402 Kevin Pickett Male 01:42:20 Male V60 371 01:41:27 4 Claim
402 Kevin Pickett Male 01:42:20 Male V60 371 01:41:27 4 Claim
403 Karen Holland Female 01:42:23 Female V40 32 01:41:46 9 Claim
403 Karen Holland Female 01:42:23 Female V40 32 01:41:46 9 Claim
404 Mark Smith Male 01:42:25 Male V40 372 01:41:46 121 Claim
404 Mark Smith Male 01:42:25 Male V40 372 01:41:46 121 Claim
405 Chris Richardson Male 01:42:29 Male V40 373 01:40:03 122 Claim
405 Chris Richardson Male 01:42:29 Male V40 373 01:40:03 122 Claim
406 Judy Appleby Female Bromsgrove & Redditch AC 01:42:35 Female V60 33 01:41:55 1 Claim
406 Judy Appleby Female Bromsgrove & Redditch AC 01:42:35 Female V60 33 01:41:55 1 Claim
407 Damon Stewart Male 01:42:36 Male V40 374 01:42:10 123 Claim
407 Damon Stewart Male 01:42:36 Male V40 374 01:42:10 123 Claim
408 Dean Bowes Male 01:42:37 Male V50 375 01:41:24 35 Claim
408 Dean Bowes Male 01:42:37 Male V50 375 01:41:24 35 Claim
409 Graeme McCrae Male Little Baddow Ridge Runners 01:42:37 Male Senior 376 01:41:26 214 Claim
409 Graeme McCrae Male Little Baddow Ridge Runners 01:42:37 Male Senior 376 01:41:26 214 Claim
410 Tom Moseley Male 01:42:39 Male V40 377 01:41:53 124 Claim
410 Tom Moseley Male 01:42:39 Male V40 377 01:41:53 124 Claim
411 Mark Van Male 01:42:41 Male Senior 378 01:42:03 215 Claim
411 Mark Van Male 01:42:41 Male Senior 378 01:42:03 215 Claim
412 Siggi Martinsson Male Vegan Runners UK 01:42:44 Male V40 379 01:40:44 125 Claim
412 Siggi Martinsson Male Vegan Runners UK 01:42:44 Male V40 379 01:40:44 125 Claim
413 Colin Macdonald Male 01:42:47 Male Senior 380 01:40:06 216 Claim
413 Colin Macdonald Male 01:42:47 Male Senior 380 01:40:06 216 Claim
414 Sohail Siddiqi Male 01:42:51 Male V40 381 01:40:19 126 Claim
414 Sohail Siddiqi Male 01:42:51 Male V40 381 01:40:19 126 Claim
415 David Haynes Male 01:42:53 Male V50 382 01:42:04 36 Claim
415 David Haynes Male 01:42:53 Male V50 382 01:42:04 36 Claim
416 Ewan Addie Male 01:42:54 Male V40 383 01:42:20 127 Claim
416 Ewan Addie Male 01:42:54 Male V40 383 01:42:20 127 Claim
417 Alison Roberts Female 01:42:56 Female Senior 34 01:40:44 22 Claim
417 Alison Roberts Female 01:42:56 Female Senior 34 01:40:44 22 Claim
418 Joseph Seddon Male 01:42:57 Male Senior 384 01:42:46 217 Claim
418 Joseph Seddon Male 01:42:57 Male Senior 384 01:42:46 217 Claim
419 Mike Temple Male 01:42:59 Male V40 385 01:41:08 128 Claim
419 Mike Temple Male 01:42:59 Male V40 385 01:41:08 128 Claim
420 Craig Lutton Male 01:43:00 Male Senior 386 01:41:09 218 Claim
420 Craig Lutton Male 01:43:00 Male Senior 386 01:41:09 218 Claim
421 Maciej Michalak Male 01:43:01 Male Senior 387 01:42:15 219 Claim
421 Maciej Michalak Male 01:43:01 Male Senior 387 01:42:15 219 Claim
422 GARY LOVELL Male Newcastle a.c. (staffs) 01:43:01 Male V40 388 01:42:22 129 Claim
422 GARY LOVELL Male Newcastle a.c. (staffs) 01:43:01 Male V40 388 01:42:22 129 Claim
423 Matt Downing Male 01:43:03 Male Senior 389 01:42:23 220 Claim
423 Matt Downing Male 01:43:03 Male Senior 389 01:42:23 220 Claim
424 Lee Nicholls Male 01:43:04 Male V40 390 01:40:56 130 Claim
424 Lee Nicholls Male 01:43:04 Male V40 390 01:40:56 130 Claim
425 Clare Lee Female 01:43:08 Female Senior 35 01:42:29 23 Claim
425 Clare Lee Female 01:43:08 Female Senior 35 01:42:29 23 Claim
426 Rebecca Witton Female Bushfield Joggers 01:43:11 Female V40 36 01:42:33 10 Claim
426 Rebecca Witton Female Bushfield Joggers 01:43:11 Female V40 36 01:42:33 10 Claim
427 Jon Ward Male 01:43:14 Male Senior 391 01:41:10 221 Claim
427 Jon Ward Male 01:43:14 Male Senior 391 01:41:10 221 Claim
428 Mike Saunders Male Plymouth Musketeers RC 01:43:17 Male Senior 392 01:42:23 222 Claim
428 Mike Saunders Male Plymouth Musketeers RC 01:43:17 Male Senior 392 01:42:23 222 Claim
429 Richard Shearing Male Bournville Harriers 01:43:31 Male Senior 393 01:42:08 223 Claim
429 Richard Shearing Male Bournville Harriers 01:43:31 Male Senior 393 01:42:08 223 Claim
430 Chris Beard Male 100 Marathon Club 01:43:33 Male V40 394 01:42:26 131 Claim
430 Chris Beard Male 100 Marathon Club 01:43:33 Male V40 394 01:42:26 131 Claim
431 Robert Harman Male Shires Triers Triathlon 01:43:38 Male Senior 395 01:42:17 224 Claim
431 Robert Harman Male Shires Triers Triathlon 01:43:38 Male Senior 395 01:42:17 224 Claim
432 Dale Trunkfield Male 01:43:47 Male V50 396 01:42:54 37 Claim
432 Dale Trunkfield Male 01:43:47 Male V50 396 01:42:54 37 Claim
433 Katie Davis Female 01:43:47 Female Senior 37 01:41:16 24 Claim
433 Katie Davis Female 01:43:47 Female Senior 37 01:41:16 24 Claim
434 Richard Cowlishaw Male Fairland Valley Spartans 01:43:48 Male V40 397 01:43:06 132 Claim
434 Richard Cowlishaw Male Fairland Valley Spartans 01:43:48 Male V40 397 01:43:06 132 Claim
435 Jon Evans Male nwrrc 01:43:50 Male V50 398 01:41:37 38 Claim
435 Jon Evans Male nwrrc 01:43:50 Male V50 398 01:41:37 38 Claim
436 Adam Moore Male 01:43:50 Male V40 399 01:43:01 133 Claim
436 Adam Moore Male 01:43:50 Male V40 399 01:43:01 133 Claim
437 Patrick Davis Male 01:43:52 Male V40 400 01:43:18 134 Claim
437 Patrick Davis Male 01:43:52 Male V40 400 01:43:18 134 Claim
438 Kate O'Neill Female DO3 squad 01:43:53 Female Senior 38 01:43:06 25 Claim
438 Kate O'Neill Female DO3 squad 01:43:53 Female Senior 38 01:43:06 25 Claim
439 Steve James Male 01:43:55 Male Senior 401 01:43:04 225 Claim
439 Steve James Male 01:43:55 Male Senior 401 01:43:04 225 Claim
440 Gary Brown Male 01:43:57 Male V40 402 01:42:56 135 Claim
440 Gary Brown Male 01:43:57 Male V40 402 01:42:56 135 Claim
441 Paul Miles Male Lonely Goat RC 01:43:59 Male V40 403 01:43:14 136 Claim
441 Paul Miles Male Lonely Goat RC 01:43:59 Male V40 403 01:43:14 136 Claim
442 Piotr Kasiarz Male 01:44:03 Male Senior 404 01:43:19 226 Claim
442 Piotr Kasiarz Male 01:44:03 Male Senior 404 01:43:19 226 Claim
443 Paul Hodges Male 01:44:05 Male V50 405 01:43:12 39 Claim
443 Paul Hodges Male 01:44:05 Male V50 405 01:43:12 39 Claim
444 Darren Bayliss Male 01:44:09 Male V40 406 01:39:48 137 Claim
444 Darren Bayliss Male 01:44:09 Male V40 406 01:39:48 137 Claim
445 Jack Easthope Male 01:44:12 Male Senior 407 01:43:32 227 Claim
445 Jack Easthope Male 01:44:12 Male Senior 407 01:43:32 227 Claim
446 Tom Glibbery Male 01:44:15 Male Senior 408 01:43:00 228 Claim
446 Tom Glibbery Male 01:44:15 Male Senior 408 01:43:00 228 Claim
447 Peter Blair Male 01:44:16 Male V40 409 01:43:12 138 Claim
447 Peter Blair Male 01:44:16 Male V40 409 01:43:12 138 Claim
448 Adam Drewitt Male 01:44:16 Male Senior 410 01:43:47 229 Claim
448 Adam Drewitt Male 01:44:16 Male Senior 410 01:43:47 229 Claim
449 Bethany Meain Female 01:44:17 Female Senior 39 01:40:14 26 Claim
449 Bethany Meain Female 01:44:17 Female Senior 39 01:40:14 26 Claim
450 Thierry ZOUZAC Male 01:44:24 Male V50 411 01:43:14 40 Claim
450 Thierry ZOUZAC Male 01:44:24 Male V50 411 01:43:14 40 Claim
451 Luke Alldritt Male 01:44:25 Male Senior 412 01:43:02 230 Claim
451 Luke Alldritt Male 01:44:25 Male Senior 412 01:43:02 230 Claim
452 Eric Boudeville Male 01:44:28 Male V50 413 01:42:27 41 Claim
452 Eric Boudeville Male 01:44:28 Male V50 413 01:42:27 41 Claim
453 Duncan Ford Male Lonley Goats RC 01:44:28 Male V40 414 01:43:54 139 Claim
453 Duncan Ford Male Lonley Goats RC 01:44:28 Male V40 414 01:43:54 139 Claim
454 Si Mackley Male Fordy Runs 01:44:29 Male V40 415 01:43:32 140 Claim
454 Si Mackley Male Fordy Runs 01:44:29 Male V40 415 01:43:32 140 Claim
455 Alexandra Bettley Female Newbury AC 01:44:34 Female Senior 40 01:43:32 27 Claim
455 Alexandra Bettley Female Newbury AC 01:44:34 Female Senior 40 01:43:32 27 Claim
456 Tim Lawrenson Male 01:44:35 Male V40 416 01:43:30 141 Claim
456 Tim Lawrenson Male 01:44:35 Male V40 416 01:43:30 141 Claim
457 Keith Rickett Male 01:44:36 Male V40 417 01:43:16 142 Claim
457 Keith Rickett Male 01:44:36 Male V40 417 01:43:16 142 Claim
458 Jack Chisholm Male 01:44:38 Male Senior 418 01:43:32 231 Claim
458 Jack Chisholm Male 01:44:38 Male Senior 418 01:43:32 231 Claim
459 Jonathan Stansfield Male 01:44:38 Male Senior 419 01:44:09 232 Claim
459 Jonathan Stansfield Male 01:44:38 Male Senior 419 01:44:09 232 Claim
460 Gabriel Glencross Male Fulham Running Club 01:44:39 Male Senior 420 01:43:26 233 Claim
460 Gabriel Glencross Male Fulham Running Club 01:44:39 Male Senior 420 01:43:26 233 Claim
461 James Willis Male 01:44:43 Male Senior 421 01:43:46 234 Claim
461 James Willis Male 01:44:43 Male Senior 421 01:43:46 234 Claim
462 Helen Morris Female 01:44:48 Female V40 41 01:43:48 11 Claim
462 Helen Morris Female 01:44:48 Female V40 41 01:43:48 11 Claim
463 Laura Marsh Female Bedford Harriers 01:44:49 Female V40 42 01:44:02 12 Claim
463 Laura Marsh Female Bedford Harriers 01:44:49 Female V40 42 01:44:02 12 Claim
464 Lawrence Noon Male 01:44:49 Male V40 422 01:42:31 143 Claim
464 Lawrence Noon Male 01:44:49 Male V40 422 01:42:31 143 Claim
465 Clare Female 01:44:49 Female Senior 43 01:43:46 28 Claim
465 Clare Female 01:44:49 Female Senior 43 01:43:46 28 Claim
466 Helen Tromans Female Dudley Kingswinford 01:44:50 Female V50 44 01:44:47 3 Claim
466 Helen Tromans Female Dudley Kingswinford 01:44:50 Female V50 44 01:44:47 3 Claim
467 Alan Patrick Male Sphinx AC 01:44:52 Male V40 423 01:43:54 144 Claim
467 Alan Patrick Male Sphinx AC 01:44:52 Male V40 423 01:43:54 144 Claim
468 Tan Truong Male Bexley ac 01:44:54 Male V40 424 01:44:21 145 Claim
468 Tan Truong Male Bexley ac 01:44:54 Male V40 424 01:44:21 145 Claim
469 Warren Ryan Male 01:44:55 Male Senior 425 01:44:21 235 Claim
469 Warren Ryan Male 01:44:55 Male Senior 425 01:44:21 235 Claim
470 Tom Dwyer Male 01:44:58 Male V40 426 01:44:27 146 Claim
470 Tom Dwyer Male 01:44:58 Male V40 426 01:44:27 146 Claim
471 Darren WELTON Male Lonely Goat RC 01:45:02 Male V40 427 01:44:12 147 Claim
471 Darren WELTON Male Lonely Goat RC 01:45:02 Male V40 427 01:44:12 147 Claim
472 Andrew Linstead Male 01:45:04 Male Senior 428 01:44:15 236 Claim
472 Andrew Linstead Male 01:45:04 Male Senior 428 01:44:15 236 Claim
473 Michal Brzeski Male 01:45:04 Male Senior 429 01:44:04 237 Claim
473 Michal Brzeski Male 01:45:04 Male Senior 429 01:44:04 237 Claim
474 Gareth Male Devizes Fit 01:45:04 Male Senior 430 01:44:15 238 Claim
474 Gareth Male Devizes Fit 01:45:04 Male Senior 430 01:44:15 238 Claim
475 Kai Usher Male 01:45:06 Male Senior 431 01:44:17 239 Claim
475 Kai Usher Male 01:45:06 Male Senior 431 01:44:17 239 Claim
476 Ellis Usher Male 01:45:06 Male Senior 432 01:44:15 240 Claim
476 Ellis Usher Male 01:45:06 Male Senior 432 01:44:15 240 Claim
477 Samuel Beresford Male 01:45:06 Male Senior 433 01:44:03 241 Claim
477 Samuel Beresford Male 01:45:06 Male Senior 433 01:44:03 241 Claim
478 Lewis Smith Male 01:45:11 Male Senior 434 01:44:27 242 Claim
478 Lewis Smith Male 01:45:11 Male Senior 434 01:44:27 242 Claim
479 John Mann Male 01:45:11 Male V40 435 01:44:34 148 Claim
479 John Mann Male 01:45:11 Male V40 435 01:44:34 148 Claim
480 Darren Buckley Male Stafford Harriers 01:45:16 Male Senior 436 01:43:44 243 Claim
480 Darren Buckley Male Stafford Harriers 01:45:16 Male Senior 436 01:43:44 243 Claim
481 Mark Ray Male 01:45:16 Male Senior 437 01:43:35 244 Claim
481 Mark Ray Male 01:45:16 Male Senior 437 01:43:35 244 Claim
482 Terri Powell Female 01:45:17 Female V50 45 01:44:17 4 Claim
482 Terri Powell Female 01:45:17 Female V50 45 01:44:17 4 Claim
483 Maxine Filby Female 01:45:19 Female Senior 46 01:44:16 29 Claim
483 Maxine Filby Female 01:45:19 Female Senior 46 01:44:16 29 Claim
484 Mark Green Male 01:45:22 Male Senior 438 01:44:10 245 Claim
484 Mark Green Male 01:45:22 Male Senior 438 01:44:10 245 Claim
485 Mark Gledhill Male 01:45:23 Male V40 439 01:45:09 149 Claim
485 Mark Gledhill Male 01:45:23 Male V40 439 01:45:09 149 Claim
486 Andy Harris Male Nuneaton Harriers 01:45:27 Male V50 440 01:44:55 42 Claim
486 Andy Harris Male Nuneaton Harriers 01:45:27 Male V50 440 01:44:55 42 Claim
487 Lee Partridge Male Wolverhampton & Bilston AC 01:45:27 Male Senior 441 01:44:04 246 Claim
487 Lee Partridge Male Wolverhampton & Bilston AC 01:45:27 Male Senior 441 01:44:04 246 Claim
488 Jonathan Olliffe Male 01:45:33 Male Senior 442 01:44:32 247 Claim
488 Jonathan Olliffe Male 01:45:33 Male Senior 442 01:44:32 247 Claim
489 Chris Dowling Male 01:45:41 Male Senior 443 01:45:01 248 Claim
489 Chris Dowling Male 01:45:41 Male Senior 443 01:45:01 248 Claim
490 Stefan Kisiel Male Lonely Goat R C 01:45:42 Male Senior 444 01:44:22 249 Claim
490 Stefan Kisiel Male Lonely Goat R C 01:45:42 Male Senior 444 01:44:22 249 Claim
491 Matt Ralph Male 01:45:44 Male V40 445 01:44:01 150 Claim
491 Matt Ralph Male 01:45:44 Male V40 445 01:44:01 150 Claim
492 Steve Roberts Male 01:45:44 Male V40 446 01:43:26 151 Claim
492 Steve Roberts Male 01:45:44 Male V40 446 01:43:26 151 Claim
493 Tom Worn Male Barrow Runners 01:45:45 Male Senior 447 01:44:42 250 Claim
493 Tom Worn Male Barrow Runners 01:45:45 Male Senior 447 01:44:42 250 Claim
494 Harry King Male 01:45:52 Male Senior 448 01:45:12 251 Claim
494 Harry King Male 01:45:52 Male Senior 448 01:45:12 251 Claim
495 Ben Cooke Male 01:45:52 Male Senior 449 01:45:22 252 Claim
495 Ben Cooke Male 01:45:52 Male Senior 449 01:45:22 252 Claim
496 Simon Dykes Male 01:45:53 Male V50 450 01:43:41 43 Claim
496 Simon Dykes Male 01:45:53 Male V50 450 01:43:41 43 Claim
497 Andrew Barker Male Rising Brook Runners 01:45:58 Male V50 451 01:44:54 44 Claim
497 Andrew Barker Male Rising Brook Runners 01:45:58 Male V50 451 01:44:54 44 Claim
498 Robert Brookes Male 01:45:58 Male Senior 452 01:44:53 253 Claim
498 Robert Brookes Male 01:45:58 Male Senior 452 01:44:53 253 Claim
499 Gavin Cousins Male Hazlemere runners 01:45:59 Male V40 453 01:44:11 152 Claim
499 Gavin Cousins Male Hazlemere runners 01:45:59 Male V40 453 01:44:11 152 Claim
500 Alasdair Klyne Male Hazlemere runners 01:46:01 Male V50 454 01:44:11 45 Claim
500 Alasdair Klyne Male Hazlemere runners 01:46:01 Male V50 454 01:44:11 45 Claim
501 Stephen De Male 01:46:01 Male V50 455 01:45:15 46 Claim
501 Stephen De Male 01:46:01 Male V50 455 01:45:15 46 Claim
502 Matthew Simpson Male Hazlemere runners 01:46:02 Male V50 456 01:44:12 47 Claim
502 Matthew Simpson Male Hazlemere runners 01:46:02 Male V50 456 01:44:12 47 Claim
503 Oliver Broome Male 01:46:03 Male Senior 457 01:45:23 254 Claim
503 Oliver Broome Male 01:46:03 Male Senior 457 01:45:23 254 Claim
504 Chris Racher Male 01:46:04 Male Senior 458 01:45:22 255 Claim
504 Chris Racher Male 01:46:04 Male Senior 458 01:45:22 255 Claim
505 Tony Peach Male Lytchett Manor Striders 01:46:05 Male V50 459 01:45:36 48 Claim
505 Tony Peach Male Lytchett Manor Striders 01:46:05 Male V50 459 01:45:36 48 Claim
506 Filippo De Male 01:46:05 Male Senior 460 01:44:58 256 Claim
506 Filippo De Male 01:46:05 Male Senior 460 01:44:58 256 Claim
507 Michael Fleck Male Lytchett Manor Striders 01:46:06 Male V60 461 01:45:38 5 Claim
507 Michael Fleck Male Lytchett Manor Striders 01:46:06 Male V60 461 01:45:38 5 Claim
508 Simon Harrison Male 01:46:06 Male V40 462 01:45:01 153 Claim
508 Simon Harrison Male 01:46:06 Male V40 462 01:45:01 153 Claim
509 Lee Byrne Male 01:46:07 Male Senior 463 01:44:30 257 Claim
509 Lee Byrne Male 01:46:07 Male Senior 463 01:44:30 257 Claim
510 Derek Wilson Male Lazy Goat RC 01:46:07 Male V40 464 01:44:25 154 Claim
510 Derek Wilson Male Lazy Goat RC 01:46:07 Male V40 464 01:44:25 154 Claim
511 Ander Goikoetxea Male 01:46:08 Male Senior 465 01:44:59 258 Claim
511 Ander Goikoetxea Male 01:46:08 Male Senior 465 01:44:59 258 Claim
512 Keith Pearce Male 01:46:08 Male V60 466 01:44:16 6 Claim
512 Keith Pearce Male 01:46:08 Male V60 466 01:44:16 6 Claim
513 Peter Hodges Male 01:46:09 Male V40 467 01:45:10 155 Claim
513 Peter Hodges Male 01:46:09 Male V40 467 01:45:10 155 Claim
514 Dean Haywood Male Stpsley Striders 01:46:10 Male V50 468 01:45:02 49 Claim
514 Dean Haywood Male Stpsley Striders 01:46:10 Male V50 468 01:45:02 49 Claim
515 Andy Vere Male On The Run Aylesbury 01:46:14 Male V60 469 01:44:17 7 Claim
515 Andy Vere Male On The Run Aylesbury 01:46:14 Male V60 469 01:44:17 7 Claim
516 Franklin Lewis Male Tata Steel Multisports 01:46:14 Male Senior 470 01:44:41 259 Claim
516 Franklin Lewis Male Tata Steel Multisports 01:46:14 Male Senior 470 01:44:41 259 Claim
517 Clare Curnow Female Cherwell Runners and Joggers 01:46:15 Female V50 47 01:45:00 5 Claim
517 Clare Curnow Female Cherwell Runners and Joggers 01:46:15 Female V50 47 01:45:00 5 Claim
518 Michael Dooley Male Hermitage Harriers 01:46:16 Male V40 471 01:45:41 156 Claim
518 Michael Dooley Male Hermitage Harriers 01:46:16 Male V40 471 01:45:41 156 Claim
519 Kim Carwardine Female Chepstow Harriers 01:46:17 Female Senior 48 01:45:15 30 Claim
519 Kim Carwardine Female Chepstow Harriers 01:46:17 Female Senior 48 01:45:15 30 Claim
520 Matthew Humphreys Male Charnwood AC 01:46:18 Male Senior 472 01:45:11 260 Claim
520 Matthew Humphreys Male Charnwood AC 01:46:18 Male Senior 472 01:45:11 260 Claim
521 Richard Kneller Male Lonely Goat RC 01:46:18 Male Senior 473 01:46:01 261 Claim
521 Richard Kneller Male Lonely Goat RC 01:46:18 Male Senior 473 01:46:01 261 Claim
522 Michael Hay Male 01:46:20 Male Senior 474 01:45:16 262 Claim
522 Michael Hay Male 01:46:20 Male Senior 474 01:45:16 262 Claim
523 John Carter Male 01:46:22 Male V40 475 01:45:39 157 Claim
523 John Carter Male 01:46:22 Male V40 475 01:45:39 157 Claim
524 Richard Holding Male Cholrye Atletics and Triathlon 01:46:23 Male Senior 476 01:45:02 263 Claim
524 Richard Holding Male Cholrye Atletics and Triathlon 01:46:23 Male Senior 476 01:45:02 263 Claim
525 Darren Goult Male Fordy Runs 01:46:24 Male V40 477 01:45:56 158 Claim
525 Darren Goult Male Fordy Runs 01:46:24 Male V40 477 01:45:56 158 Claim
526 Guillaume Honore Male 01:46:28 Male Senior 478 01:45:32 264 Claim
526 Guillaume Honore Male 01:46:28 Male Senior 478 01:45:32 264 Claim
527 Danielle Page Female Newton Abbot AC 01:46:29 Female Senior 49 01:45:03 31 Claim
527 Danielle Page Female Newton Abbot AC 01:46:29 Female Senior 49 01:45:03 31 Claim
528 Paul Jackson Male East End Road Runners 01:46:30 Male V40 479 01:43:05 159 Claim
528 Paul Jackson Male East End Road Runners 01:46:30 Male V40 479 01:43:05 159 Claim
529 Aran Higgs Male 01:46:30 Male Senior 480 01:45:43 265 Claim
529 Aran Higgs Male 01:46:30 Male Senior 480 01:45:43 265 Claim
530 Naomi Avery Female Redway Runners 01:46:34 Female Senior 50 01:45:31 32 Claim
530 Naomi Avery Female Redway Runners 01:46:34 Female Senior 50 01:45:31 32 Claim
531 Gary Satchwell Male Black pear joggers 01:46:35 Male V40 481 01:45:36 160 Claim
531 Gary Satchwell Male Black pear joggers 01:46:35 Male V40 481 01:45:36 160 Claim
532 Sam Ward Male Sphinx, Coventry 01:46:35 Male Senior 482 01:44:32 266 Claim
532 Sam Ward Male Sphinx, Coventry 01:46:35 Male Senior 482 01:44:32 266 Claim
533 Adam Jackson Male 01:46:38 Male Senior 483 01:45:35 267 Claim
533 Adam Jackson Male 01:46:38 Male Senior 483 01:45:35 267 Claim
534 Les Turner Male 01:46:42 Male V50 484 01:45:41 50 Claim
534 Les Turner Male 01:46:42 Male V50 484 01:45:41 50 Claim
535 Kris Asnong Male Eggleston Academy RC 01:46:43 Male V40 485 01:45:40 161 Claim
535 Kris Asnong Male Eggleston Academy RC 01:46:43 Male V40 485 01:45:40 161 Claim
536 Deborah Smith Male 01:46:44 Male Senior 486 01:41:34 268 Claim
536 Deborah Smith Male 01:46:44 Male Senior 486 01:41:34 268 Claim
537 John Storrow Male 01:46:45 Male Senior 487 01:46:36 269 Claim
537 John Storrow Male 01:46:45 Male Senior 487 01:46:36 269 Claim
538 Dominic Sacker Male Uttoxeter Road Runners 01:46:46 Male V40 488 01:46:00 162 Claim
538 Dominic Sacker Male Uttoxeter Road Runners 01:46:46 Male V40 488 01:46:00 162 Claim
539 Phil Spires Male Lonely Goat Running Club 01:46:47 Male V50 489 01:45:20 51 Claim
539 Phil Spires Male Lonely Goat Running Club 01:46:47 Male V50 489 01:45:20 51 Claim
540 Katy Grainger Female Hinckley Running Club 01:46:48 Female V40 51 01:45:45 13 Claim
540 Katy Grainger Female Hinckley Running Club 01:46:48 Female V40 51 01:45:45 13 Claim
541 Aukje Raats Female Witney Road Roaders 01:46:49 Female V40 52 01:45:54 14 Claim
541 Aukje Raats Female Witney Road Roaders 01:46:49 Female V40 52 01:45:54 14 Claim
542 Robert Male 01:46:53 Male Senior 490 01:45:58 270 Claim
542 Robert Male 01:46:53 Male Senior 490 01:45:58 270 Claim
543 Michael Bryant Male 01:46:57 Male Senior 491 01:45:53 271 Claim
543 Michael Bryant Male 01:46:57 Male Senior 491 01:45:53 271 Claim
544 Andreas Bartels Male 01:46:57 Male V40 492 01:41:12 163 Claim
544 Andreas Bartels Male 01:46:57 Male V40 492 01:41:12 163 Claim
545 Peter Nicklin Male 01:46:59 Male Senior 493 01:45:51 272 Claim
545 Peter Nicklin Male 01:46:59 Male Senior 493 01:45:51 272 Claim
546 Andrew Page Male Harold Wood Running Club 01:47:00 Male V40 494 01:44:37 164 Claim
546 Andrew Page Male Harold Wood Running Club 01:47:00 Male V40 494 01:44:37 164 Claim
547 Mark Bastick Male Redway Runners 01:47:02 Male V40 495 01:44:45 165 Claim
547 Mark Bastick Male Redway Runners 01:47:02 Male V40 495 01:44:45 165 Claim
548 Justin Renn Male 01:47:03 Male V40 496 01:45:27 166 Claim
548 Justin Renn Male 01:47:03 Male V40 496 01:45:27 166 Claim
549 Robin McIntyre Male Desborough RAPID 01:47:06 Male V40 497 01:46:31 167 Claim
549 Robin McIntyre Male Desborough RAPID 01:47:06 Male V40 497 01:46:31 167 Claim
550 Marcel Satanek Male 01:47:07 Male V40 498 01:44:50 168 Claim
550 Marcel Satanek Male 01:47:07 Male V40 498 01:44:50 168 Claim
551 Paul Kershaw Male 01:47:07 Male V40 499 01:45:59 169 Claim
551 Paul Kershaw Male 01:47:07 Male V40 499 01:45:59 169 Claim
552 Richard Mitchell Male 01:47:08 Male Senior 500 01:46:01 273 Claim
552 Richard Mitchell Male 01:47:08 Male Senior 500 01:46:01 273 Claim
553 Andy Fairchild Male 01:47:08 Male Senior 501 01:46:22 274 Claim
553 Andy Fairchild Male 01:47:08 Male Senior 501 01:46:22 274 Claim
554 Darren Wilding Male 01:47:13 Male Senior 502 01:46:00 275 Claim
554 Darren Wilding Male 01:47:13 Male Senior 502 01:46:00 275 Claim
555 Tim Munday Male 01:47:14 Male V50 503 01:45:56 52 Claim
555 Tim Munday Male 01:47:14 Male V50 503 01:45:56 52 Claim
556 Graham Pack Male BMF Solihull 01:47:15 Male V40 504 01:46:12 170 Claim
556 Graham Pack Male BMF Solihull 01:47:15 Male V40 504 01:46:12 170 Claim
557 James Browell Male 01:47:16 Male Senior 505 01:46:18 276 Claim
557 James Browell Male 01:47:16 Male Senior 505 01:46:18 276 Claim
558 Christopher Male Witney Roadrunners 01:47:18 Male Senior 506 01:46:16 277 Claim
558 Christopher Male Witney Roadrunners 01:47:18 Male Senior 506 01:46:16 277 Claim
559 Mark Parsons Male 01:47:19 Male V50 507 01:46:51 53 Claim
559 Mark Parsons Male 01:47:19 Male V50 507 01:46:51 53 Claim
560 John Darcy Male 01:47:19 Male V40 508 01:44:47 171 Claim
560 John Darcy Male 01:47:19 Male V40 508 01:44:47 171 Claim
561 Lisa Cornell Female South woodham runners 01:47:20 Female V40 53 01:43:53 15 Claim
561 Lisa Cornell Female South woodham runners 01:47:20 Female V40 53 01:43:53 15 Claim
562 Alex Lavery Male 01:47:20 Male Senior 509 01:45:50 278 Claim
562 Alex Lavery Male 01:47:20 Male Senior 509 01:45:50 278 Claim
563 Dean Mills Male 01:47:20 Male V40 510 01:46:37 172 Claim
563 Dean Mills Male 01:47:20 Male V40 510 01:46:37 172 Claim
564 Philip Roberts Male Holme Pierrpont RC 01:47:23 Male V70 511 01:46:27 1 Claim
564 Philip Roberts Male Holme Pierrpont RC 01:47:23 Male V70 511 01:46:27 1 Claim
565 James Forbes Male 01:47:23 Male V40 512 01:45:57 173 Claim
565 James Forbes Male 01:47:23 Male V40 512 01:45:57 173 Claim
566 James Peerless Male 01:47:24 Male Senior 513 01:44:11 279 Claim
566 James Peerless Male 01:47:24 Male Senior 513 01:44:11 279 Claim
567 Lewis Spooner Male 01:47:25 Male Senior 514 01:44:55 280 Claim
567 Lewis Spooner Male 01:47:25 Male Senior 514 01:44:55 280 Claim
568 Ben Jarvis Male 01:47:26 Male Senior 515 01:46:23 281 Claim
568 Ben Jarvis Male 01:47:26 Male Senior 515 01:46:23 281 Claim
569 Daniel Fox Male 01:47:26 Male Senior 516 01:45:06 282 Claim
569 Daniel Fox Male 01:47:26 Male Senior 516 01:45:06 282 Claim
570 Paul Court Male Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 01:47:27 Male V40 517 01:46:22 174 Claim
570 Paul Court Male Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 01:47:27 Male V40 517 01:46:22 174 Claim
571 John Sergeant Male 01:47:27 Male Senior 518 01:46:17 283 Claim
571 John Sergeant Male 01:47:27 Male Senior 518 01:46:17 283 Claim
572 Simon Blay Male 01:47:28 Male Senior 519 01:46:06 284 Claim
572 Simon Blay Male 01:47:28 Male Senior 519 01:46:06 284 Claim
573 Adrian King Male 01:47:30 Male V40 520 01:45:08 175 Claim
573 Adrian King Male 01:47:30 Male V40 520 01:45:08 175 Claim
574 Ivan Colombo Male BSRC 01:47:30 Male V40 521 01:43:02 176 Claim
574 Ivan Colombo Male BSRC 01:47:30 Male V40 521 01:43:02 176 Claim
575 Leanne Forsey Female 01:47:33 Female Senior 54 01:46:19 33
575 Leanne Forsey Female 01:47:33 Female Senior 54 01:46:19 33
576 Daniel Bates Female 01:47:33 Female Senior 55 01:46:52 34 Claim
576 Daniel Bates Female 01:47:33 Female Senior 55 01:46:52 34 Claim
577 Shane Weston Male 01:47:35 Male V50 522 01:42:46 54 Claim
577 Shane Weston Male 01:47:35 Male V50 522 01:42:46 54 Claim
578 Brandon Desborough Male 01:47:37 Male Senior 523 01:46:27 285 Claim
578 Brandon Desborough Male 01:47:37 Male Senior 523 01:46:27 285 Claim
579 Stuart Crawford Male Fordy Runs 01:47:40 Male Senior 524 01:46:43 286 Claim
579 Stuart Crawford Male Fordy Runs 01:47:40 Male Senior 524 01:46:43 286 Claim
580 Matthew Dawson Male 01:47:47 Male Senior 525 01:46:24 287 Claim
580 Matthew Dawson Male 01:47:47 Male Senior 525 01:46:24 287 Claim
581 Liam Doody Male 01:47:50 Male Senior 526 01:47:40 288 Claim
581 Liam Doody Male 01:47:50 Male Senior 526 01:47:40 288 Claim
582 Edward Pollock Male Buckingham and Stowe Running Club 01:47:53 Male V40 527 01:46:37 177 Claim
582 Edward Pollock Male Buckingham and Stowe Running Club 01:47:53 Male V40 527 01:46:37 177 Claim
583 Martin Rauh Male 01:47:59 Male Senior 528 01:46:44 289 Claim
583 Martin Rauh Male 01:47:59 Male Senior 528 01:46:44 289 Claim
584 Tom Swain Male Rugby triathalon club 01:47:59 Male Senior 529 01:46:26 290 Claim
584 Tom Swain Male Rugby triathalon club 01:47:59 Male Senior 529 01:46:26 290 Claim
585 Louise Follner Female Brackley & District RC 01:48:01 Female Senior 56 01:47:18 35 Claim
585 Louise Follner Female Brackley & District RC 01:48:01 Female Senior 56 01:47:18 35 Claim
586 Gareth Burdell Male Vegan Runners 01:48:05 Male Senior 530 01:46:54 291 Claim
586 Gareth Burdell Male Vegan Runners 01:48:05 Male Senior 530 01:46:54 291 Claim
587 Jonathan Dumelow Male 01:48:13 Male Senior 531 01:47:55 292 Claim
587 Jonathan Dumelow Male 01:48:13 Male Senior 531 01:47:55 292 Claim
588 Jo Hobson Female Hucclecote Harriers 01:48:16 Female Senior 57 01:46:55 36 Claim
588 Jo Hobson Female Hucclecote Harriers 01:48:16 Female Senior 57 01:46:55 36 Claim
589 Lee Thompson Male 01:48:21 Male Senior 532 01:46:49 293 Claim
589 Lee Thompson Male 01:48:21 Male Senior 532 01:46:49 293 Claim
590 Richard Male 01:48:23 Male V40 533 01:47:09 178 Claim
590 Richard Male 01:48:23 Male V40 533 01:47:09 178 Claim
591 Craig Collins Male 01:48:26 Male Senior 534 01:46:47 294 Claim
591 Craig Collins Male 01:48:26 Male Senior 534 01:46:47 294 Claim
592 Chris Ford Male Fordy Runs Running Club 01:48:26 Male V40 535 01:47:59 179 Claim
592 Chris Ford Male Fordy Runs Running Club 01:48:26 Male V40 535 01:47:59 179 Claim
593 Billy Male Fordy Runs 01:48:27 Male Senior 536 01:47:58 295 Claim
593 Billy Male Fordy Runs 01:48:27 Male Senior 536 01:47:58 295 Claim
594 Dan Hawker Male 01:48:30 Male V40 537 01:44:20 180 Claim
594 Dan Hawker Male 01:48:30 Male V40 537 01:44:20 180 Claim
595 Kim Forsyth Female 01:48:31 Female V40 58 01:48:08 16 Claim
595 Kim Forsyth Female 01:48:31 Female V40 58 01:48:08 16 Claim
596 Paul Isaia Male 01:48:32 Male Senior 538 01:46:34 296 Claim
596 Paul Isaia Male 01:48:32 Male Senior 538 01:46:34 296 Claim
597 Lee Kinchington Male 01:48:32 Male Senior 539 01:46:36 297 Claim
597 Lee Kinchington Male 01:48:32 Male Senior 539 01:46:36 297 Claim
598 Steve Gordon Male 01:48:36 Male V50 540 01:47:01 55 Claim
598 Steve Gordon Male 01:48:36 Male V50 540 01:47:01 55 Claim
599 Mark Mawson Male City of hull 01:48:37 Male V50 541 01:47:33 56 Claim
599 Mark Mawson Male City of hull 01:48:37 Male V50 541 01:47:33 56 Claim
600 Lucy Chisholm Female 01:48:49 Female Senior 59 01:47:43 37 Claim
600 Lucy Chisholm Female 01:48:49 Female Senior 59 01:47:43 37 Claim
601 Jamiee Howkins Female 01:48:54 Female Senior 60 01:42:38 38 Claim
601 Jamiee Howkins Female 01:48:54 Female Senior 60 01:42:38 38 Claim
602 Kiran Patel Male 01:48:54 Male Senior 542 01:46:30 298 Claim
602 Kiran Patel Male 01:48:54 Male Senior 542 01:46:30 298 Claim
603 Michael Bevan Male 01:48:58 Male Senior 543 01:48:23 299 Claim
603 Michael Bevan Male 01:48:58 Male Senior 543 01:48:23 299 Claim
604 Debbie Morriw Female Buckingham and Stowe Running Club 01:49:00 Female V50 61 01:47:54 6 Claim
604 Debbie Morriw Female Buckingham and Stowe Running Club 01:49:00 Female V50 61 01:47:54 6 Claim
605 Jonathan Young Male 01:49:02 Male Senior 544 01:47:47 300 Claim
605 Jonathan Young Male 01:49:02 Male Senior 544 01:47:47 300 Claim
606 Robbie Newton Male Devizes Running Club 01:49:02 Male Senior 545 01:47:29 301 Claim
606 Robbie Newton Male Devizes Running Club 01:49:02 Male Senior 545 01:47:29 301 Claim
607 Jason Stowell Male 01:49:02 Male V40 546 01:47:17 181 Claim
607 Jason Stowell Male 01:49:02 Male V40 546 01:47:17 181 Claim
608 Neal Lloyd Male 01:49:05 Male V40 547 01:47:31 182 Claim
608 Neal Lloyd Male 01:49:05 Male V40 547 01:47:31 182 Claim
609 Kevin Bruerton Male 01:49:05 Male V50 548 01:47:52 57 Claim
609 Kevin Bruerton Male 01:49:05 Male V50 548 01:47:52 57 Claim
610 Stephen Barr Male Fordy Runs Running Club 01:49:11 Male V40 549 01:48:47 183 Claim
610 Stephen Barr Male Fordy Runs Running Club 01:49:11 Male V40 549 01:48:47 183 Claim
611 Olly Kiff Male Redway Runners 01:49:12 Male Senior 550 01:47:34 302 Claim
611 Olly Kiff Male Redway Runners 01:49:12 Male Senior 550 01:47:34 302 Claim
612 Nicola Evans Female Knowle & Dorridge Running Club 01:49:13 Female V40 62 01:48:00 17 Claim
612 Nicola Evans Female Knowle & Dorridge Running Club 01:49:13 Female V40 62 01:48:00 17 Claim
613 Emily Heys Female 01:49:13 Female Senior 63 01:47:13 39 Claim
613 Emily Heys Female 01:49:13 Female Senior 63 01:47:13 39 Claim
614 Clare Hoy Female Redway Runners 01:49:20 Female V40 64 01:48:15 18 Claim
614 Clare Hoy Female Redway Runners 01:49:20 Female V40 64 01:48:15 18 Claim
615 Mark O'Flynn Male 01:49:20 Male V50 551 01:47:47 58 Claim
615 Mark O'Flynn Male 01:49:20 Male V50 551 01:47:47 58 Claim
616 Lee Davies Male Team Cherwell 01:49:22 Male V50 552 01:41:42 59 Claim
616 Lee Davies Male Team Cherwell 01:49:22 Male V50 552 01:41:42 59 Claim
617 Jason Croxall Male 01:49:24 Male Senior 553 01:48:37 303 Claim
617 Jason Croxall Male 01:49:24 Male Senior 553 01:48:37 303 Claim
618 Mark Hilton Male Tri anglia 01:49:27 Male V50 554 01:47:23 60 Claim
618 Mark Hilton Male Tri anglia 01:49:27 Male V50 554 01:47:23 60 Claim
619 Ian Palmer Male 01:49:27 Male V60 555 01:45:15 8 Claim
619 Ian Palmer Male 01:49:27 Male V60 555 01:45:15 8 Claim
620 John Spencer-neill Male 01:49:36 Male Senior 556 01:48:20 304 Claim
620 John Spencer-neill Male 01:49:36 Male Senior 556 01:48:20 304 Claim
621 Greg Dempsey Male 01:49:38 Male Senior 557 01:47:48 305 Claim
621 Greg Dempsey Male 01:49:38 Male Senior 557 01:47:48 305 Claim
622 Steve Sharpe Male 01:49:39 Male Senior 558 01:47:52 306 Claim
622 Steve Sharpe Male 01:49:39 Male Senior 558 01:47:52 306 Claim
623 Artur Kaczmarski Male 01:49:41 Male Senior 559 01:48:53 307 Claim
623 Artur Kaczmarski Male 01:49:41 Male Senior 559 01:48:53 307 Claim
624 Adeba Jama Female Knowle and Dorridge running club 01:49:41 Female V40 65 01:48:28 19 Claim
624 Adeba Jama Female Knowle and Dorridge running club 01:49:41 Female V40 65 01:48:28 19 Claim
625 Tom Oliver Female 01:49:41 Female Senior 66 01:48:26 40 Claim
625 Tom Oliver Female 01:49:41 Female Senior 66 01:48:26 40 Claim
626 Darren Phillips Male 01:49:44 Male V50 560 01:48:14 61 Claim
626 Darren Phillips Male 01:49:44 Male V50 560 01:48:14 61 Claim
627 Rodney Berry Male Daventry Road Runners 01:49:47 Male V60 561 01:49:18 9 Claim
627 Rodney Berry Male Daventry Road Runners 01:49:47 Male V60 561 01:49:18 9 Claim
628 Paul Upstone Male 01:49:49 Male V50 562 01:47:21 62 Claim
628 Paul Upstone Male 01:49:49 Male V50 562 01:47:21 62 Claim
629 David Page Male 01:49:50 Male Senior 563 01:46:00 308 Claim
629 David Page Male 01:49:50 Male Senior 563 01:46:00 308 Claim
630 Paul Israel Male 01:49:52 Male Senior 564 01:44:39 309 Claim
630 Paul Israel Male 01:49:52 Male Senior 564 01:44:39 309 Claim
631 Spencer Franklin Male 01:49:55 Male V50 565 01:47:49 63 Claim
631 Spencer Franklin Male 01:49:55 Male V50 565 01:47:49 63 Claim
632 Andrew Bridges Male 01:49:57 Male Senior 566 01:46:11 310 Claim
632 Andrew Bridges Male 01:49:57 Male Senior 566 01:46:11 310 Claim
633 Phil Savill Male 01:49:58 Male V50 567 01:47:05 64 Claim
633 Phil Savill Male 01:49:58 Male V50 567 01:47:05 64 Claim
634 Richard Iliffe Male Ilkeston Running Club 01:49:59 Male V40 568 01:48:37 184 Claim
634 Richard Iliffe Male Ilkeston Running Club 01:49:59 Male V40 568 01:48:37 184 Claim
635 Ed Shepley Male 01:50:00 Male V40 569 01:47:53 185 Claim
635 Ed Shepley Male 01:50:00 Male V40 569 01:47:53 185 Claim
636 Natalie Sage Female 01:50:00 Female Senior 67 01:48:37 41 Claim
636 Natalie Sage Female 01:50:00 Female Senior 67 01:48:37 41 Claim
637 Adam Pulzin Male 01:50:02 Male Senior 570 01:47:14 311 Claim
637 Adam Pulzin Male 01:50:02 Male Senior 570 01:47:14 311 Claim
638 Chris Nightingale Male Bushfied joggers 01:50:04 Male V40 571 01:47:59 186 Claim
638 Chris Nightingale Male Bushfied joggers 01:50:04 Male V40 571 01:47:59 186 Claim
639 Diane Evans Female headington road runners 01:50:04 Female V50 68 01:48:30 7 Claim
639 Diane Evans Female headington road runners 01:50:04 Female V50 68 01:48:30 7 Claim
640 Mick Franks Male Squirrels Broughton Astley 01:50:05 Male V40 572 01:47:59 187 Claim
640 Mick Franks Male Squirrels Broughton Astley 01:50:05 Male V40 572 01:47:59 187 Claim
641 Martin Renfrey Male Squirrels 01:50:06 Male V40 573 01:48:00 188 Claim
641 Martin Renfrey Male Squirrels 01:50:06 Male V40 573 01:48:00 188 Claim
642 LISA Bragg Female Northbrook Athletic Club 01:50:09 Female V50 69 01:48:09 8 Claim
642 LISA Bragg Female Northbrook Athletic Club 01:50:09 Female V50 69 01:48:09 8 Claim
643 Tom Marshall Male 01:50:12 Male Senior 574 01:48:22 312 Claim
643 Tom Marshall Male 01:50:12 Male Senior 574 01:48:22 312 Claim
644 Jamie Wheway Male Buckingham and Stowe 01:50:13 Male V50 575 01:47:34 65 Claim
644 Jamie Wheway Male Buckingham and Stowe 01:50:13 Male V50 575 01:47:34 65 Claim
645 Kate Sattin Female 01:50:19 Female V40 70 01:49:07 20 Claim
645 Kate Sattin Female 01:50:19 Female V40 70 01:49:07 20 Claim
646 Dan Carter Male 01:50:21 Male Senior 576 01:48:28 313 Claim
646 Dan Carter Male 01:50:21 Male Senior 576 01:48:28 313 Claim
647 Yuk Wah Male Long Eaton Running Club 01:50:23 Male V40 577 01:47:16 189 Claim
647 Yuk Wah Male Long Eaton Running Club 01:50:23 Male V40 577 01:47:16 189 Claim
648 Ian Brooks Male 01:50:25 Male V40 578 01:49:21 190 Claim
648 Ian Brooks Male 01:50:25 Male V40 578 01:49:21 190 Claim
649 Matthew Speed Male 01:50:27 Male Senior 579 01:49:51 314 Claim
649 Matthew Speed Male 01:50:27 Male Senior 579 01:49:51 314 Claim
650 Neil Mccarthy Male 01:50:28 Male V40 580 01:48:43 191 Claim
650 Neil Mccarthy Male 01:50:28 Male V40 580 01:48:43 191 Claim
651 Richard Timbrell Male 01:50:29 Male Senior 581 01:45:45 315 Claim
651 Richard Timbrell Male 01:50:29 Male Senior 581 01:45:45 315 Claim
652 Rhys Jenkins Male 01:50:30 Male Senior 582 01:48:38 316 Claim
652 Rhys Jenkins Male 01:50:30 Male Senior 582 01:48:38 316 Claim
653 Ky To Male 01:50:31 Male V40 583 01:49:12 192 Claim
653 Ky To Male 01:50:31 Male V40 583 01:49:12 192 Claim
654 John Mason Male 01:50:32 Male V40 584 01:48:11 193 Claim
654 John Mason Male 01:50:32 Male V40 584 01:48:11 193 Claim
655 PETER WORLIN Male 01:50:35 Male V40 585 01:49:45 194 Claim
655 PETER WORLIN Male 01:50:35 Male V40 585 01:49:45 194 Claim
656 Darren Vincent Male 01:50:36 Male V40 586 01:49:18 195 Claim
656 Darren Vincent Male 01:50:36 Male V40 586 01:49:18 195 Claim
657 Stephen Marriott Male 01:50:38 Male V50 587 01:49:22 66 Claim
657 Stephen Marriott Male 01:50:38 Male V50 587 01:49:22 66 Claim
658 David Howes Male 01:50:42 Male Senior 588 01:43:26 317 Claim
658 David Howes Male 01:50:42 Male Senior 588 01:43:26 317 Claim
659 Kevin Moseley Male Rothwell Harriers & AC 01:50:46 Male V50 589 01:49:39 67 Claim
659 Kevin Moseley Male Rothwell Harriers & AC 01:50:46 Male V50 589 01:49:39 67 Claim
660 Richard Boyle Male 01:50:46 Male Senior 590 01:48:49 318 Claim
660 Richard Boyle Male 01:50:46 Male Senior 590 01:48:49 318 Claim
661 Mark Brodnicki Male 01:50:47 Male Senior 591 01:46:25 319 Claim
661 Mark Brodnicki Male 01:50:47 Male Senior 591 01:46:25 319 Claim
662 Theresa Simon Female 01:50:48 Female V50 71 01:41:53 9 Claim
662 Theresa Simon Female 01:50:48 Female V50 71 01:41:53 9 Claim
663 Oliver Simon Male 01:50:48 Male Senior 592 01:41:51 320 Claim
663 Oliver Simon Male 01:50:48 Male Senior 592 01:41:51 320 Claim
664 Ian Molyneux Male 01:50:48 Male V50 593 01:48:53 68 Claim
664 Ian Molyneux Male 01:50:48 Male V50 593 01:48:53 68 Claim
665 Simon Cannings Male 01:50:53 Male V40 594 01:48:38 196 Claim
665 Simon Cannings Male 01:50:53 Male V40 594 01:48:38 196 Claim
666 Darren Britten Male 01:50:53 Male V40 595 01:48:39 197 Claim
666 Darren Britten Male 01:50:53 Male V40 595 01:48:39 197 Claim
667 Clive Johnson Male 01:50:55 Male V40 596 01:48:51 198 Claim
667 Clive Johnson Male 01:50:55 Male V40 596 01:48:51 198 Claim
668 Dean Hassall Male Wigston Phoenix RC 01:50:55 Male V50 597 01:49:18 69 Claim
668 Dean Hassall Male Wigston Phoenix RC 01:50:55 Male V50 597 01:49:18 69 Claim
669 Jazzmyn Chapman Female 01:50:57 Female Senior 72 01:50:08 42 Claim
669 Jazzmyn Chapman Female 01:50:57 Female Senior 72 01:50:08 42 Claim
670 Robert Willson Male 01:50:59 Male V60 598 01:49:36 10 Claim
670 Robert Willson Male 01:50:59 Male V60 598 01:49:36 10 Claim
671 Steve Barnes Male 01:51:00 Male V40 599 01:50:01 199 Claim
671 Steve Barnes Male 01:51:00 Male V40 599 01:50:01 199 Claim
672 Daniel Sharp Male 01:51:00 Male Senior 600 01:45:03 321 Claim
672 Daniel Sharp Male 01:51:00 Male Senior 600 01:45:03 321 Claim
673 Chris Treleaven Male Stopsley striders 01:51:01 Male V50 601 01:48:31 70 Claim
673 Chris Treleaven Male Stopsley striders 01:51:01 Male V50 601 01:48:31 70 Claim
674 Rob Thomas Male 01:51:02 Male V50 602 01:48:08 71 Claim
674 Rob Thomas Male 01:51:02 Male V50 602 01:48:08 71 Claim
675 Thomas Budgen Male 01:51:03 Male Senior 603 01:49:07 322 Claim
675 Thomas Budgen Male 01:51:03 Male Senior 603 01:49:07 322 Claim
676 Louis Jones Male 01:51:04 Male Senior 604 01:46:58 323 Claim
676 Louis Jones Male 01:51:04 Male Senior 604 01:46:58 323 Claim
677 Gerry Thomas Female Hazelmere Runners 01:51:05 Female V40 73 01:49:50 21 Claim
677 Gerry Thomas Female Hazelmere Runners 01:51:05 Female V40 73 01:49:50 21 Claim
678 Nichola Smith Female Rugby Triathlon Club 01:51:06 Female Senior 74 01:49:31 43 Claim
678 Nichola Smith Female Rugby Triathlon Club 01:51:06 Female Senior 74 01:49:31 43 Claim
679 Ali Moult Female 01:51:06 Female Senior 75 01:49:31 44 Claim
679 Ali Moult Female 01:51:06 Female Senior 75 01:49:31 44 Claim
680 Iain Edwards Male 01:51:09 Male V40 605 01:49:32 200 Claim
680 Iain Edwards Male 01:51:09 Male V40 605 01:49:32 200 Claim
681 Craig Topley Male 01:51:13 Male Senior 606 01:49:10 324 Claim
681 Craig Topley Male 01:51:13 Male Senior 606 01:49:10 324 Claim
682 Dan Mullen Male 01:51:13 Male Senior 607 01:49:22 325 Claim
682 Dan Mullen Male 01:51:13 Male Senior 607 01:49:22 325 Claim
683 Jamie Ascott Male 01:51:14 Male Senior 608 01:49:25 326 Claim
683 Jamie Ascott Male 01:51:14 Male Senior 608 01:49:25 326 Claim
684 Sallyanne Sheppey Female 01:51:14 Female V50 76 01:49:59 10 Claim
684 Sallyanne Sheppey Female 01:51:14 Female V50 76 01:49:59 10 Claim
685 Richard Olive Male 01:51:15 Male V40 609 01:49:08 201 Claim
685 Richard Olive Male 01:51:15 Male V40 609 01:49:08 201 Claim
686 Ben Pyne Male 01:51:15 Male Senior 610 01:49:34 327 Claim
686 Ben Pyne Male 01:51:15 Male Senior 610 01:49:34 327 Claim
687 Tim Bracewell-Milnes Male 01:51:15 Male Senior 611 01:48:09 328 Claim
687 Tim Bracewell-Milnes Male 01:51:15 Male Senior 611 01:48:09 328 Claim
688 Craig Varcoe Male 01:51:16 Male Senior 612 01:49:41 329 Claim
688 Craig Varcoe Male 01:51:16 Male Senior 612 01:49:41 329 Claim
689 Simon Hemmings Female 01:51:17 Female Senior 77 01:49:54 45 Claim
689 Simon Hemmings Female 01:51:17 Female Senior 77 01:49:54 45 Claim
690 Adam Bright Male 01:51:17 Male V40 613 01:48:30 202 Claim
690 Adam Bright Male 01:51:17 Male V40 613 01:48:30 202 Claim
691 Tony HART Male 01:51:18 Male V40 614 01:49:52 203 Claim
691 Tony HART Male 01:51:18 Male V40 614 01:49:52 203 Claim
692 John CAWLEY Male 01:51:18 Male V40 615 01:49:27 204 Claim
692 John CAWLEY Male 01:51:18 Male V40 615 01:49:27 204 Claim
693 David Holmes Male 01:51:18 Male Senior 616 01:49:19 330 Claim
693 David Holmes Male 01:51:18 Male Senior 616 01:49:19 330 Claim
694 Jonathan Squire Male 01:51:19 Male Senior 617 01:50:21 331 Claim
694 Jonathan Squire Male 01:51:19 Male Senior 617 01:50:21 331 Claim
695 Theo Fouche Male 01:51:19 Male Senior 618 01:50:52 332 Claim
695 Theo Fouche Male 01:51:19 Male Senior 618 01:50:52 332 Claim
696 Rik Carranza Male 01:51:21 Male Senior 619 01:48:25 333 Claim
696 Rik Carranza Male 01:51:21 Male Senior 619 01:48:25 333 Claim
697 Luke Collins Female 01:51:21 Female Senior 78 01:49:48 46 Claim
697 Luke Collins Female 01:51:21 Female Senior 78 01:49:48 46 Claim
698 Jane Guest Female 01:51:21 Female V40 79 01:49:35 22 Claim
698 Jane Guest Female 01:51:21 Female V40 79 01:49:35 22 Claim
699 Dave Teedon Male Kings Heath Running Club 01:51:22 Male V50 620 01:48:48 72 Claim
699 Dave Teedon Male Kings Heath Running Club 01:51:22 Male V50 620 01:48:48 72 Claim
700 Chris Glanfield Male haywards heath harriers 01:51:22 Male Senior 621 01:49:26 334 Claim
700 Chris Glanfield Male haywards heath harriers 01:51:22 Male Senior 621 01:49:26 334 Claim
701 Julia Sawyer Female 01:51:23 Female V50 80 01:50:04 11 Claim
701 Julia Sawyer Female 01:51:23 Female V50 80 01:50:04 11 Claim
702 Paul Buckingham Male 01:51:26 Male V50 622 01:49:35 73 Claim
702 Paul Buckingham Male 01:51:26 Male V50 622 01:49:35 73 Claim
703 Simon Gay Male 01:51:27 Male Senior 623 01:49:25 335 Claim
703 Simon Gay Male 01:51:27 Male Senior 623 01:49:25 335 Claim
704 Ulen Neale Male Headington RR 01:51:29 Male V40 624 01:49:44 205 Claim
704 Ulen Neale Male Headington RR 01:51:29 Male V40 624 01:49:44 205 Claim
705 Matthew Coyne Male 01:51:30 Male Senior 625 01:49:57 336 Claim
705 Matthew Coyne Male 01:51:30 Male Senior 625 01:49:57 336 Claim
706 Jon Binney Male 01:51:30 Male Senior 626 01:49:56 337 Claim
706 Jon Binney Male 01:51:30 Male Senior 626 01:49:56 337 Claim
707 Peter Middlemass Male 01:51:31 Male V50 627 01:50:35 74 Claim
707 Peter Middlemass Male 01:51:31 Male V50 627 01:50:35 74 Claim
708 Tom Dolan Male The Lonely Goat Running Club 01:51:34 Male Senior 628 01:49:26 338 Claim
708 Tom Dolan Male The Lonely Goat Running Club 01:51:34 Male Senior 628 01:49:26 338 Claim
709 Duncan Brown Male Baildon Runners 01:51:35 Male V40 629 01:50:28 206 Claim
709 Duncan Brown Male Baildon Runners 01:51:35 Male V40 629 01:50:28 206 Claim
710 Emily Hickman Female 01:51:36 Female Senior 81 01:50:36 47 Claim
710 Emily Hickman Female 01:51:36 Female Senior 81 01:50:36 47 Claim
711 Jordan Simmonds Female 01:51:37 Female Senior 82 01:48:42 48 Claim
711 Jordan Simmonds Female 01:51:37 Female Senior 82 01:48:42 48 Claim
712 Eddie Milner Male 01:51:40 Male V40 630 01:50:24 207 Claim
712 Eddie Milner Male 01:51:40 Male V40 630 01:50:24 207 Claim
713 Lee Morgan Male 01:51:41 Male Senior 631 01:48:31 339 Claim
713 Lee Morgan Male 01:51:41 Male Senior 631 01:48:31 339 Claim
714 Jose-Raul Nova-Ramos Male 01:51:43 Male V40 632 01:49:59 208 Claim
714 Jose-Raul Nova-Ramos Male 01:51:43 Male V40 632 01:49:59 208 Claim
715 Paul Clarke Male East London Runners 01:51:45 Male Senior 633 01:49:59 340 Claim
715 Paul Clarke Male East London Runners 01:51:45 Male Senior 633 01:49:59 340 Claim
716 Ray Apperley Male 01:51:49 Male Senior 634 01:50:48 341 Claim
716 Ray Apperley Male 01:51:49 Male Senior 634 01:50:48 341 Claim
717 Steven Evans Male 01:51:49 Male V40