Regent's Park Summer 10K Series - May 06 05 2018 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Action
1 Sarah Newton Male 00:34:30 MV40 1 00:34:26 1
2 Steve Gardner Male 00:34:45 Male Senior 2 00:34:44 1 Claim
3 Jonathan Scott Male St. Albans Striders 00:34:46 MV40 3 00:34:43 2
4 Javier Rodriguez Male 00:35:36 Male Senior 4 00:35:34 2 Claim
5 Pawel Bal Male South London Harriers 00:35:40 Male Senior 5 00:35:38 3
6 Josh Snowden Male 00:35:48 Male Senior 6 00:35:47 4
7 Hassen Bedhiafi Male 00:35:52 Male Senior 7 00:35:50 5
8 Tom Crowley Male Highgate Harriers 00:35:58 Male Senior 8 00:35:55 6
9 Alex Davidson Male Highgate Harriers 00:36:09 MV50 9 00:36:07 1
10 Stijn Vervaet Male 00:36:18 Male Senior 10 00:36:13 7 Claim
11 Jonathan Donier Male 00:36:42 Male Senior 11 00:36:41 8 Claim
12 Daniel Cater Male 00:36:54 Male Senior 12 00:36:48 9 Claim
13 Alan Miller Male 00:36:58 Male Senior 13 00:36:44 10
14 Charles Legget Male 00:37:00 Male Senior 14 00:36:57 11
15 Paul Gamester Male 00:37:08 Male Senior 15 00:37:06 12
16 Freddie Hill Male Highgate Harriers 00:37:21 Male Senior 16 00:37:17 13
17 Matthew Field Male 00:37:35 Male Senior 17 00:37:26 14 Claim
18 Stefan Rozmanowski Male 00:37:49 Male Senior 18 00:37:40 15
19 Paul Atkins Male 00:37:51 Male Senior 19 00:37:47 16 Claim
20 Hanry Heatherwick Male 00:37:55 Male Senior 20 00:37:52 17 Claim
21 Constantin Schaaf Male Mr 00:38:03 Male Senior 21 00:37:59 18
22 Will Stoner Male 00:38:07 Male Senior 22 00:37:58 19 Claim
23 Fabio Dias Male 00:38:17 Male Senior 23 00:38:15 20
24 Vesa Lindberg Male Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC 00:38:26 MV40 24 00:38:19 3 Claim
25 Brent Van Male 00:38:31 MV40 25 00:38:26 4 Claim
26 Ignacio Arnaldo Male 00:38:57 Male Senior 26 00:38:53 21
27 Lee Goodchild Male 00:39:02 Male Senior 27 00:39:02 22
28 Benjamin Hodson Male 00:39:45 MV40 28 00:39:34 5 Claim
29 Roger Rondenbosch Male 00:39:52 MV40 29 00:39:36 6 Claim
30 Tom Penn Male 00:39:54 Male Senior 30 00:38:31 23
31 John Mcseveny Male Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets Athletics Club 00:40:03 Male Senior 31 00:39:57 24 Claim
32 Dimitri Gunawardena Male 00:40:11 Male Senior 32 00:40:07 25
33 Philip Whitehouse Male Serpentine 00:40:14 Male Senior 33 00:40:13 26
34 Richard Dobson Male 00:40:20 Male Senior 34 00:40:11 27 Claim
35 Sam Hawthorne Male 00:40:27 Male Senior 35 00:40:13 28
36 Mike Legget Male 00:40:28 Male Senior 36 00:40:23 29 Claim
37 Douglas Hodgkinson Male 00:40:30 Male Senior 37 00:40:24 30
38 David Keir Male 00:40:33 Male Senior 38 00:40:33 31 Claim
39 David Mason Male 00:40:46 MV40 39 00:40:30 7
40 Dean Jamshidzadeh Male 00:40:49 Male Senior 40 00:40:38 32 Claim
41 Giles Oliver Male 00:40:51 Male Senior 41 00:40:39 33
42 Chris Vincent Male London Heathside AC 00:40:54 Male Senior 42 00:40:50 34
43 Raymond Pitti Male 00:40:59 Male Senior 43 00:40:57 35
44 Florian Cavellini Male 00:41:04 Male Senior 44 00:41:01 36
45 Nick Olliff Male 00:41:16 Male Senior 45 00:41:01 37
46 Simon Atkins Male Highgate Harriers 00:41:24 MV50 46 00:41:07 2
47 Nadi Jahangiri Male Highgate Harriers 00:41:38 MV50 47 00:41:24 3 Claim
48 Jonny Weston Male 00:41:43 Male Senior 48 00:41:25 38 Claim
49 Chris Male London Heathside AC 00:41:46 Male Senior 49 00:41:39 39 Claim
50 Ian Budge Male Billericay Striders 00:41:50 MV50 50 00:41:46 4
51 Igor Nitto Male 00:41:58 Male Senior 51 00:41:48 40 Claim
52 Gregorz Hotala Male 00:42:04 Male Senior 52 00:41:47 41 Claim
53 James Lamon Male 00:42:05 Male Senior 53 00:41:56 42 Claim
54 Alex Nagler Male 00:42:31 Male Senior 54 00:42:24 43 Claim
55 Michael Evans Male 00:42:31 MV40 55 00:42:24 8
56 Martin Milward Male Fulham Running Club 00:42:39 MV60 56 00:42:34 1
57 Lily Woolcock Female London Heathside AC 00:42:55 Female Senior 1 00:42:50 1 Claim
58 Ryan Downs Male 00:43:02 Male Senior 57 00:42:42 44 Claim
59 Jordan Hershberger Male 00:43:04 Male Senior 58 00:42:54 45 Claim
60 Maxine Besnard Male 00:43:08 Female Senior 59 00:43:06 1 Claim
61 Alastair Hay Male 00:43:17 Male Senior 60 00:43:12 46
62 Alfie Kelly Male 00:43:20 Male Senior 61 00:43:05 47
63 Anna Lavelle Female 00:43:20 Female Senior 2 00:43:03 2 Claim
64 Stephen Deane Male 00:43:34 MV40 62 00:43:27 9
65 Dave Winkworth Male 00:43:36 MV40 63 00:43:03 10
66 Jan Majkowski Male 00:43:38 Male Senior 64 00:43:33 48 Claim
67 Alex Shaw Male 00:43:42 Male Senior 65 00:43:09 49
68 Alex Barker Male 00:43:42 Male Senior 66 00:42:47 50
69 Alice Johnston Female Les Croupiers RC 00:44:03 Female Senior 3 00:43:59 3
70 Alex Franks Male Serpentine 00:44:20 Male Senior 67 00:43:49 51
71 Chris Williams Male 00:44:21 Male Senior 68 00:43:42 52 Claim
72 Andrew Jones Male 00:44:22 Male Senior 69 00:43:38 53
73 Matthew Bouette Male Mornington Chasers 00:44:23 Male Senior 70 00:44:14 54 Claim
74 David Greenstein Male 00:44:24 MV50 71 00:44:13 5
75 Joe Hobbs Male 00:44:28 Male Senior 72 00:43:34 55 Claim
76 Matt SAUNDERS Male South London Harriers 00:44:36 MV60 73 00:44:31 2
77 Emma Parker Female Emma Parker 00:44:52 Female Senior 4 00:44:41 4
78 Peter Morrison Male Dad 00:44:59 Male Senior 74 00:44:14 56
79 Claire Percy Female 00:45:01 Female Senior 5 00:44:39 5
80 Sebastien Eckert Male 00:45:02 Male Senior 75 00:44:27 57 Claim
81 Matt Scaysbrook Male 00:45:07 Male Senior 76 00:45:07 58
82 Sebastian Male 00:45:09 Male Senior 77 00:43:21 59 Claim
83 Silky Sylvester Male 00:45:14 MV40 78 00:43:26 11 Claim
84 Tom Holder Male 00:45:18 Male Senior 79 00:44:58 60
85 Gregor Rapprich Male Serpentine Running Club 00:45:19 MV40 80 00:44:46 12
86 KEISHI ASAHINA Male Park Mara 00:45:26 Male Senior 81 00:45:19 61
87 Michael Twerdochlib Male 00:45:27 Male Senior 82 00:44:57 62 Claim
88 Mark Lowe Male 00:45:29 MV40 83 00:45:24 13 Claim
89 Gary Hobbs Male Ealing Eagles 00:45:31 MV40 84 00:45:12 14
90 Matthew Travis Male Keighley & Craven AC 00:45:31 Male Senior 85 00:45:10 63 Claim
91 Matthew Peel Male 00:45:39 Male Senior 86 00:44:24 64 Claim
92 Emily Reichert Female London Heathside AC 00:45:42 Female Senior 6 00:45:37 6
93 Mark Green Male 00:45:54 MV40 87 00:45:43 15
94 Nicolas Guenot Male 00:45:56 MV40 88 00:45:24 16 Claim
95 Martin Barry Male 00:45:57 MV40 89 00:45:22 17 Claim
96 Paul Regan Male 00:46:02 Male Senior 90 00:45:32 65
97 Robert McArdle Male Grantham Running Club 00:46:05 MV50 91 00:45:54 6
98 Mike Nithavrianakis Male Tamar Trails Runners 00:46:07 MV50 92 00:45:47 7
99 Rufus Curnow Male 00:46:09 Male Senior 93 00:45:37 66
100 Stephane Le Male Highgate Harriers 00:46:21 MV40 94 00:46:16 18 Claim
101 Carl Heap Male London Heathside AC 00:46:22 MV60 95 00:46:09 3
102 Michael Poynton Male 00:46:25 Male Senior 96 00:45:33 67
103 Huw Steenis Male 00:46:28 MV40 97 00:45:53 19
104 Fionan O+muircheartaigh Male 00:46:29 Male Senior 98 00:45:02 68 Claim
105 KATE SOPHOCLIDES Female 00:46:30 Female Senior 7 00:46:11 7
106 Nicky Hayes Female 00:46:33 FV50 8 00:46:24 1 Claim
107 Jose Salierno Male RunWithJosie 00:46:38 MV40 99 00:45:22 20 Claim
108 Pavel Koci Male 00:46:48 Male Senior 100 00:46:33 69
109 Thomas Lindsay Male 00:46:49 MV40 101 00:46:08 21
110 Paul Hanwell Male 00:46:50 MV40 102 00:46:23 22
111 Andrew Stewart Male 00:46:52 MV40 103 00:46:32 23
112 Andrew Travis Male Keighley & Craven AC 00:47:03 MV40 104 00:46:41 24
113 Malgorzata Kucharska Female Ealing Eagles Running Club 00:47:14 FV40 9 00:46:55 1
114 Anthony Chin Male London Heathside AC 00:47:17 MV60 105 00:46:56 4
115 Tamas Nagy Male 00:47:19 Male Senior 106 00:46:56 70 Claim
116 Ken Agnew Male 00:47:23 MV50 107 00:46:56 8
117 Daniel Anderson Male 00:47:23 Male Senior 108 00:46:31 71 Claim
118 Kieran Patel Male 00:47:26 Male Senior 109 00:46:34 72
119 James Wright Male 00:47:28 MV40 110 00:47:04 25
120 Zoe Milton Female 00:47:36 Female Senior 10 00:47:22 8
121 Clare Mcvey Female 00:47:43 FV50 11 00:47:38 2
122 Diego Caballero Male 00:47:48 Male Senior 111 00:45:49 73 Claim
123 Sam Bark Male 00:47:50 Male Senior 112 00:47:33 74
124 Tom Pickersgill Male 00:47:50 Male Senior 113 00:47:43 75 Claim
125 David Thomas Male 00:47:54 MV50 114 00:47:24 9 Claim
126 Freddy Kallada Male 00:47:55 Male Senior 115 00:47:24 76 Claim
127 Paul Goodlad Male 00:47:59 MV50 116 00:47:15 10
128 David Vanden Male 00:47:59 MV40 117 00:47:15 26 Claim
129 Sean Scott Male 00:48:04 Male Senior 118 00:47:27 77
130 Neil Richards Male 00:48:12 Male Senior 119 00:47:02 78
131 Daniel Cortegaca Male 00:48:13 Male Senior 120 00:46:33 79
132 James Brown Male London Fields Triathlon Club 00:48:26 Male Senior 121 00:47:51 80
133 Indranil Banerjee Male Serpentine 00:48:28 MV40 122 00:47:18 27
134 Thomas Brooks Male 00:48:32 Male Senior 123 00:46:39 81 Claim
135 Sally Conway Female 00:48:38 Female Senior 12 00:48:33 9 Claim
136 Dmitry Male 00:48:46 Male Senior 124 00:46:45 82 Claim
137 Tim Earl Male 00:48:46 Male Senior 125 00:48:14 83
138 Jack Hooper Male 00:48:50 Male Senior 126 00:47:45 84 Claim
139 David Longmore Male 00:48:51 Male Senior 127 00:47:50 85 Claim
140 Magnus Horn Male 00:48:53 Male Senior 128 00:47:39 86
141 Stephen Thompson Male 00:48:53 MV40 129 00:48:38 28
142 Samuel Keisner Male 00:49:01 Male Senior 130 00:47:13 87 Claim
143 Mike Ttoouli Male 00:49:02 MV40 131 00:48:13 29
144 James McAulay Male 00:49:03 Male Senior 132 00:48:58 88 Claim
145 Luis Alberto Villavicencio Male 00:49:10 MV40 133 00:49:01 30
146 Melanie Female 00:49:11 Female Senior 13 00:48:27 10 Claim
147 Tasneem Asad Female 00:49:14 Female Senior 14 00:48:44 11 Claim
148 Hannah Female 00:49:17 FV40 15 00:49:00 2 Claim
149 Amy Jones Female 00:49:17 Female Senior 16 00:48:15 12 Claim
150 Jamie Munk Male 00:49:18 Male Senior 134 00:48:52 89
151 Alice Evans Female 00:49:20 Female Senior 17 00:48:38 13
152 George Salmon Male 00:49:22 Male Senior 135 00:49:04 90
153 Richard Gardiner Male 00:49:25 Male Senior 136 00:47:57 91
154 James Cemmell Male 00:49:38 Male Senior 137 00:49:28 92
155 Matthew Bending Male 00:49:38 Male Senior 138 00:48:51 93 Claim
156 Shakti Pathania Male 00:49:46 Male Senior 139 00:49:10 94 Claim
157 Andrea Vorster Female 00:49:48 Female Senior 18 00:49:32 14 Claim
158 Adam Benjamin Male 00:49:49 MV40 140 00:49:34 31 Claim
159 Pippa Macnair Female 00:49:50 Female Senior 19 00:48:53 15
160 Kinga Bugajska Female Kinga Bugajska 00:49:54 Female Senior 20 00:49:51 16
161 Simon Gosney Male 00:49:55 MV40 141 00:49:27 32
162 Paola De Female 00:49:55 FV40 21 00:49:25 3 Claim
163 Thomas Hegnauer Male 00:49:59 Male Senior 142 00:49:17 95
164 Kevin Lee Male 00:50:05 MV40 143 00:49:08 33
165 Abel Bojar Male 00:50:06 Male Senior 144 00:49:00 96
166 Rufus Denne Male 00:50:07 Male Senior 145 00:49:10 97 Claim
167 Joe Price Male 00:50:12 Male Senior 146 00:48:52 98 Claim
168 Daniela Pontonutti Female 00:50:12 Female Senior 22 00:48:52 17
169 James McDonald Male 00:50:18 MV40 147 00:49:48 34
170 Thomas Adams-johnson Male 00:50:21 Male Senior 148 00:49:37 99 Claim
171 Willem Male London Frontrunners 00:50:23 MV50 149 00:50:08 11 Claim
172 Matt Turega Male 00:50:23 Male Senior 150 00:49:40 100
173 Clare Mclaren Female 00:50:36 FV50 23 00:50:25 3 Claim
174 Joseph Bill Male 00:50:43 Male Senior 151 00:49:49 101
175 Christopher Beavis Male Trail Running Association 00:50:47 Male Senior 152 00:49:26 102 Claim
176 Emma Davis Female 00:50:52 Female Senior 24 00:50:31 18
177 Lindsay Mcfarlane Female 00:50:52 Female Senior 25 00:50:39 19 Claim
178 Helen Johnston Female 00:50:52 Female Senior 26 00:50:39 20 Claim
179 James Keisner Male 00:50:54 Male Senior 153 00:49:07 103
180 Davide Perozzi Male 00:50:56 Male Senior 154 00:50:32 104
181 Kay Sheedy Female Clapham Runners 00:50:56 Female Senior 27 00:50:36 21
182 Jose Miguel Sokoloff Male 00:50:56 MV50 155 00:50:37 12
183 Tim Starkey Male 00:50:59 MV40 156 00:49:04 35
184 Nitesh Thakrar Male 00:51:03 MV50 157 00:50:09 13
185 Riad Khloufi Male 00:51:03 MV40 158 00:50:56 36 Claim
186 Jessica Andrews Female 00:51:04 Female Senior 28 00:50:43 22 Claim
187 Hamzeh Habib Male 00:51:07 Male Senior 159 00:50:26 105
188 Josie Benson Female RunWithJosie 00:51:08 FV40 29 00:49:52 4
189 Seth Landau Male 00:51:10 Male Senior 160 00:50:46 106
190 James Boswell Male 00:51:13 Male Senior 161 00:50:20 107
191 Himanshu Panwar Male 00:51:13 Male Senior 162 00:51:04 108 Claim
192 ANTOINE BECK Male Run Dem Crew 00:51:14 Male Senior 163 00:50:44 109
193 Jeff Prestridge Male Serpentine 00:51:15 MV50 164 00:50:40 14
194 Emma Jameson Female 00:51:18 Female Senior 30 00:50:21 23
195 Sonya Gierada Female 00:51:18 Female Senior 31 00:50:49 24 Claim
196 Mark Chettle Male 00:51:19 Male Senior 165 00:50:47 110 Claim
197 Torboorn Sohlstrom Male 00:51:25 MV40 166 00:50:15 37 Claim
198 Timo Saila Male 00:51:28 Male Senior 167 00:49:55 111
199 Laurence Jones Male 00:51:33 Male Senior 168 00:51:00 112
200 Stephanie Dempsey Female 00:51:39 Female Senior 32 00:51:25 25
201 Ignacio Male 00:51:43 Male Senior 169 00:50:08 113 Claim
202 Laura Hall Female Thames Hare and Hounds 00:51:43 Female Senior 33 00:51:25 26 Claim
203 Annika McSeveny Female Eton Manor AC 00:51:46 Female Senior 34 00:51:13 27
204 Franco Salerno Male 00:51:47 Male Senior 170 00:51:35 114
205 Nicholas Tracey Male 00:51:49 Male Senior 171 00:51:42 115 Claim
206 Steve Platt Male 100 marathon club 00:51:54 MV60 172 00:51:37 5
207 Stephanie Groot Female Tunbridge Wells Harriers 00:51:55 Female Senior 35 00:51:19 28 Claim
208 Alexander McCaskill Male 00:51:55 Male Senior 173 00:50:10 116
209 Kyle Edwards Male 00:51:59 Male Senior 174 00:50:41 117 Claim
210 Stephane BICART-SEE Male 00:52:03 MV40 175 00:51:54 38
211 Jennie Female 00:52:06 Female Senior 36 00:51:03 29 Claim
212 Nick Bunstead Male 00:52:08 Male Senior 176 00:50:29 118 Claim
213 Sally Procopis Female 00:52:24 FV40 37 00:51:51 5
214 Matan Aharoni Male 00:52:28 Male Senior 177 00:50:19 119
215 Alex Monaco Male 00:52:28 Male Senior 178 00:52:17 120
216 Harrison Cartmer Male 00:52:31 Male Senior 179 00:50:26 121
217 Kathryn Female Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets Athletics Club 00:52:32 Female Senior 38 00:52:06 30 Claim
218 David Jacobson Male 00:52:35 Male Senior 180 00:51:54 122
219 Makoto MInegishi Male 00:52:43 Male Senior 181 00:51:12 123
220 Susan Grounds Female Sutton Runners 00:52:45 Female Senior 39 00:52:29 31
221 Marc Southey Male 00:52:47 MV40 182 00:51:28 39
222 Megan Brinsley Female 00:52:56 Female Senior 40 00:52:31 32
223 Sorcha Ní Bhuachalla Female 00:53:15 Female Senior 41 00:51:50 33
224 Sebastian Steinhauser Male Parcelly Club 00:53:17 Male Senior 183 00:52:48 124
225 Wickham Egan Male 00:53:22 Male Senior 184 00:52:09 125 Claim
226 Mary-Pat Barron Female 00:53:25 Female Senior 42 00:53:02 34
227 Thomas Bennett Male 00:53:29 Male Senior 185 00:52:03 126
228 Jack Corkett Male Serpentine 00:53:34 MV40 186 00:52:32 40
229 Adam Bell Male 00:53:36 Male Senior 187 00:53:25 127
230 Sarah Otter Female 00:53:36 Female Senior 43 00:53:01 35 Claim
231 Megan John Female 00:53:38 Female Senior 44 00:53:17 36 Claim
232 Rachel Loomes Female 00:53:42 Female Senior 45 00:52:56 37
233 Riaz Munir Male 00:53:45 Male Senior 188 00:53:11 128 Claim
234 Tamzin Taylor Female 00:53:47 FV40 46 00:52:50 6 Claim
235 Jessica Morris Female 00:53:47 Female Senior 47 00:52:51 38 Claim
236 Laura Clark Female 00:53:47 Female Senior 48 00:52:50 39
237 Dafydd Rees Male Serpentine 00:53:48 MV40 189 00:53:18 41
238 Phil Kelvin Female Serpentine RC 00:53:48 FV60 49 00:53:23 1
239 Andrey Orlov Male 00:53:49 Male Senior 190 00:53:36 129 Claim
240 Dmitry Orlov Male Serpentine 00:53:51 MV50 191 00:53:38 15
241 Jonathan Hanes Male Tunbridge Wells Harriers 00:53:53 Male Senior 192 00:53:16 130 Claim
242 Dennis Dinkelmeyer Male 00:53:57 Male Senior 193 00:53:38 131
243 Vincenzo Carini Male 00:53:59 Male Senior 194 00:52:00 132
244 Richard Wright Male 00:54:01 Male Senior 195 00:53:37 133 Claim
245 Jennifer Cass Female 00:54:02 FV50 50 00:53:40 4 Claim
246 Martin Leverton Male 00:54:06 MV60 196 00:53:21 6 Claim
247 Daniel Oppenheimer Male 00:54:06 MV50 197 00:53:11 16
248 Tautvydas Stubrys Male 00:54:08 Male Senior 198 00:51:43 134 Claim
249 Lisa Gormley Female 00:54:08 Female Senior 51 00:52:41 40
250 Daniel Waller Male 00:54:09 Male Senior 199 00:52:30 135 Claim
251 Yasuhide Yoshimura Male 00:54:09 Male Senior 200 00:52:36 136 Claim
252 Jeremy Hill Male 00:54:12 MV60 201 00:53:08 7
253 Elliott Stimler Male 00:54:15 Male Senior 202 00:52:45 137 Claim
254 Simone Caruana Female 00:54:18 Female Senior 52 00:52:41 41 Claim
255 Nadia Venter Female 00:54:19 Female Senior 53 00:54:16 42
256 Richard Bailey Male 00:54:19 Male Senior 203 00:53:52 138 Claim
257 Debra Webb Female 00:54:20 FV40 54 00:53:19 7
258 Agnes Czako Female 00:54:20 Female Senior 55 00:53:14 43 Claim
259 Nicholas Buddicom Male 00:54:20 Male Senior 204 00:53:49 139
260 Ly Vervaet Female 00:54:21 Female Senior 56 00:54:03 44 Claim
261 Mark Male Guildford and Godalming Athletics Club 00:54:22 Male Senior 205 00:53:32 140 Claim
262 James Pellington Male 00:54:22 Male Senior 206 00:52:22 141
263 Stuart Clarke Male 00:54:23 Male Senior 207 00:54:02 142
264 Holly Bell-Stevens Female Women Running the World 00:54:26 FV40 57 00:54:03 8
265 Jeff Mainwood Male 00:54:27 Male Senior 208 00:53:40 143
266 Sheny Chen Female 00:54:41 FV40 58 00:54:28 9
267 Aiden Walsh Male 00:54:41 MV50 209 00:53:03 17 Claim
268 Danielle Courtney Female None 00:54:41 Female Senior 59 00:54:28 45
269 Luciano Tagliente Male 00:54:43 Male Senior 210 00:52:49 144 Claim
270 Silky Sylvester Male 00:54:44 Male Senior 211 00:52:56 145 Claim
271 Julie Lane Female 00:54:45 FV40 60 00:53:40 10
272 David Male 00:54:48 MV50 212 00:53:44 18 Claim
273 Charles Mathias Male 00:54:49 Male Senior 213 00:53:48 146 Claim
274 Vitaliya Nadezhdina Female London City Athletics Club 00:54:54 Female Senior 61 00:54:27 46
275 Jack Goldstein Male 00:54:56 Male Senior 214 00:54:23 147
276 Sophie Overall Female 00:54:58 Female Senior 62 00:54:37 47
277 Vasileios Lazaridis Male 00:54:59 MV60 215 00:54:37 8 Claim
278 William Salbaing Male 00:55:02 Male Senior 216 00:53:27 148
279 Justin Langford Male 00:55:03 Male Senior 217 00:53:49 149
280 Christos Pastellis Male 00:55:04 Male Senior 218 00:53:51 150
281 Przemyslaw Gagala Male 00:55:09 MV40 219 00:53:44 42
282 Janet Conneely Female 00:55:12 FV70 63 00:54:29 1
283 Angelika Adamkiewicz Female 00:55:14 FV40 64 00:54:49 11 Claim
284 Ivona Gongolova Female 00:55:16 Female Senior 65 00:53:14 48
285 Andrew Murray Male 00:55:16 Male Senior 220 00:54:25 151
286 Sophia Amato Female 00:55:20 Female Senior 66 00:54:41 49
287 Geoffrey Cannell Male Bromley Veterans Athletic Club 00:55:20 MV50 221 00:54:11 19
288 Graeme Smith Male 00:55:25 MV40 222 00:54:52 43
289 Samuel Munkenbeck Male 00:55:27 Male Senior 223 00:55:03 152
290 Georgia Slater Female 00:55:28 Female Senior 67 00:54:45 50
291 HAYDEN FRANK Male 00:55:34 Male Senior 224 00:54:37 153
292 Edina Horvath Female 00:55:34 Female Senior 68 00:55:10 51 Claim
293 Talita Robles Female 00:55:35 Female Senior 69 00:53:52 52 Claim
294 William Randle Male 00:55:42 MV40 225 00:54:54 44 Claim
295 Dawn Joyce Female 00:55:43 Female Senior 70 00:54:40 53
296 Vanessa BACH Female 00:55:43 Female Senior 71 00:55:08 54 Claim
297 Emily Rodgers Female 00:55:46 Female Senior 72 00:55:09 55
298 Richard Powell Male 00:55:47 MV50 226 00:54:38 20
299 Roopal Patel Female 00:55:50 FV40 73 00:55:07 12 Claim
300 Emma Budge Female Billericay Striders 00:55:51 Female Senior 74 00:55:13 56 Claim
301 Tom Herbert Male 00:55:51 Male Senior 227 00:54:09 154 Claim
302 Marianne Gibson Female London Heathside AC 00:55:53 FV50 75 00:54:55 5
303 Yotsna Gupta Female 00:55:59 Female Senior 76 00:55:01 57
304 Ricky Streeter Male 00:56:04 Male Senior 228 00:54:21 155
305 Oliver Frampton Male 00:56:05 Male Senior 229 00:55:15 156
306 Sasha Yakobchuk Male Hilly Fields Park 00:56:13 Male Senior 230 00:53:50 157
307 Gemma Mitchell Female 00:56:15 Female Senior 77 00:54:53 58
308 Sharon Armon Female 00:56:17 Female Senior 78 00:54:00 59 Claim
309 Kija Grant Female 00:56:18 Female Senior 79 00:54:36 60
310 Laura Coote Female 00:56:19 Female Senior 80 00:55:17 61
311 Michael Teixeira Male Mornington Chasers 00:56:20 MV40 231 00:55:33 45
312 Leandro L Male 00:56:20 Male Senior 232 00:55:25 158 Claim
313 Irina Ivanova Female 00:56:21 FV40 81 00:54:59 13
314 James Hillman Male James Hillman 00:56:25 Male Senior 233 00:55:31 159
315 Claudia Zeibe Female 00:56:28 FV40 82 00:55:51 14
316 Eiren Steele Female 00:56:30 FV40 83 00:55:12 15
317 Fiona Dunsire Female 00:56:31 FV50 84 00:55:48 6 Claim
318 Amjad Shah Male 00:56:32 Male Senior 234 00:54:51 160
319 Anna Johnston Female 00:56:34 Female Senior 85 00:54:47 62 Claim
320 Alex Baker Male 00:56:38 Male Senior 235 00:54:46 161
321 Tyler Smith Male 00:56:40 Male Senior 236 00:56:14 162
322 Vagn Sorensen Male 00:56:40 MV50 237 00:56:00 21 Claim
323 Katie Hill Female 00:56:45 FV50 86 00:55:42 7 Claim
324 Daniel Baraz Male 00:56:46 MV50 238 00:56:27 22
325 Valerie Whitacre Female 00:56:47 Female Senior 87 00:56:29 63 Claim
326 Dorota Bugajska Female 00:56:49 Female Senior 88 00:56:44 64 Claim
327 Nimit Patel Male 00:56:51 Male Senior 239 00:54:43 163
328 David Male 00:56:52 Male Senior 240 00:54:43 164 Claim
329 Alun Roberts Male 00:56:52 Male Senior 241 00:55:48 165 Claim
330 Richard Arnold Male 00:56:55 MV40 242 00:56:02 46
331 Annette Brondholt Female 00:56:55 FV50 89 00:56:15 8 Claim
332 Gary Reeve Male 00:56:57 Male Senior 243 00:55:17 166 Claim
333 Narinder Singh Male 00:57:06 MV50 244 00:55:43 23
334 John Greenwood Male 00:57:11 MV60 245 00:56:11 9
335 Sarah Spano Female 00:57:19 Female Senior 90 00:55:54 65
336 Navin Belani Male 00:57:20 MV40 246 00:56:52 47
337 Francis Graves Male 00:57:21 Male Senior 247 00:56:20 167
338 Robert Wade Male 00:57:24 MV70 248 00:57:07 1 Claim
339 Joe Bordon Male 00:57:25 Male Senior 249 00:55:55 168
340 Lauren Indvik Female 00:57:34 Female Senior 91 00:56:23 66
341 Sophie King Female 00:57:34 Female Senior 92 00:56:42 67
342 Gil Pradeau Male 00:57:41 Male Senior 250 00:45:41 169 Claim
343 Marina Podpolny Female 00:57:42 Female Senior 93 00:55:41 68 Claim
344 Param Singh Male 00:57:47 Male Senior 251 00:55:37 170 Claim
345 Alan Mejia Male 00:57:47 Male Senior 252 00:57:09 171 Claim
346 Marie Falk Female 00:58:01 Female Senior 94 00:57:02 69 Claim
347 Sophie Konradsen Female 00:58:05 Female Senior 95 00:56:51 70 Claim
348 Ahmer Bin Male 00:58:05 Male Senior 253 00:56:17 172 Claim
349 Efrat Shemesh Female 00:58:11 FV40 96 00:57:11 16
350 Diana Borsa Female 00:58:11 Female Senior 97 00:57:59 71
351 Dzifa Kodjokuma Female 00:58:14 Female Senior 98 00:56:46 72
352 Robert Sharrock Male 00:58:19 MV50 254 00:57:17 24 Claim
353 Mariana Leria Female 00:58:19 Female Senior 99 00:57:50 73
354 Guillaume Bouverot Male 00:58:21 MV40 255 00:57:03 48 Claim
355 Lucy Cobb Female 00:58:21 FV40 100 00:58:07 17
356 Steve Thomas Male 00:58:23 MV60 256 00:57:08 10
357 Stephen Brooks Male 00:58:31 MV50 257 00:56:53 25
358 Alki Antonopoulou Female 00:58:33 Female Senior 101 00:57:08 74
359 Hasan Alhasan Male 00:58:35 MV70 258 00:56:33 2
360 Reshma Begum Female 00:58:35 Female Senior 102 00:58:00 75
361 Charlotte Jones Female 00:58:37 Female Senior 103 00:57:17 76
362 Annabelle De Female 00:58:38 FV40 104 00:58:00 18 Claim
363 Sarah Mogg Female 00:58:43 Female Senior 105 00:57:34 77
364 Fredric Rothman Male 00:58:45 Male Senior 259 00:57:45 173
365 Nathan Degn Male 00:58:53 Male Senior 260 00:58:02 174 Claim
366 LETICIA GALLEGO Female 00:58:53 FV40 106 00:58:23 19
367 Louise Witts Female 00:58:54 FV40 107 00:57:54 20
368 Alistair French Male 00:58:57 MV40 261 00:58:11 49 Claim
369 Kate Newton Female 00:58:58 FV40 108 00:57:55 21
370 Kirsty Templar Female 00:59:01 Female Senior 109 00:57:42 78
371 Lousie Dragon Female Wild Bunch Run 00:59:03 Female Senior 110 00:57:36 79
372 Gill McKever Female 00:59:04 FV50 111 00:57:43 9
373 Lilli Springer Female 00:59:06 Female Senior 112 00:58:08 80 Claim
374 Amy Greenaway Female 00:59:06 Female Senior 113 00:57:11 81 Claim
375 Diana Potts Female 00:59:06 FV40 114 00:58:43 22
376 Aleksander Jevtjukov Male 00:59:14 Male Senior 262 00:58:12 175
377 Jasmine Lister Female Jasmine Lister 00:59:14 FV40 115 00:59:07 23
378 Hima Abdullah Female 00:59:22 FV60 116 00:59:03 2 Claim
379 Aurelien Cristini Male 00:59:24 Male Senior 263 00:58:20 176 Claim
380 Megan Bond Female 00:59:27 Female Senior 117 00:59:11 82
381 Fran Lynch Female 00:59:29 Female Senior 118 00:57:50 83 Claim
382 Lindsey Connelly Female 00:59:30 Female Senior 119 00:58:42 84 Claim
383 Jon Bending Male 00:59:31 Male Senior 264 00:58:43 177 Claim
384 Jessica Mathur Female 00:59:33 FV40 120 00:58:58 24
385 Assawin Khamkhom Male 00:59:34 Male Senior 265 00:58:00 178 Claim
386 Aisling O' Female 00:59:36 Female Senior 121 00:58:13 85 Claim
387 Seamus Byrne Male 00:59:42 MV50 266 00:58:57 26
388 Steven Friel Male 00:59:47 MV40 267 00:59:10 50
389 Kyle Whelan Male 00:59:56 Male Senior 268 00:59:03 179
390 Javier Montero Male 00:59:58 Male Senior 269 00:58:05 180
391 Lidia Mazzanti Female 00:59:58 Female Senior 122 00:59:21 86 Claim
392 Marta Krusz Female 01:00:00 Female Senior 123 00:58:07 87
393 Paula Fergus Female 01:00:02 Female Senior 124 00:57:53 88
394 Matthew Page Male 01:00:03 Male Senior 270 00:59:12 181 Claim
395 Hannah Simpson Female 01:00:06 Female Senior 125 00:58:51 89 Claim
396 Philip Hicks Male 01:00:07 MV60 271 00:58:52 11
397 Hayley Shaw Female 01:00:12 FV40 126 00:59:28 25
398 Andy Coles Male 01:00:12 Male Senior 272 00:59:02 182
399 Vidya Balasubramanian Female 01:00:14 FV50 127 01:00:08 10 Claim
400 Serena Shaikh Female 01:00:18 Female Senior 128 00:59:56 90 Claim
401 Joe Liles Male 01:00:19 Male Senior 273 00:58:34 183
402 FRANCES GORMLEY Female 01:00:19 Female Senior 129 00:59:14 91
403 Eric Stevens Male 01:00:23 MV40 274 00:59:19 51 Claim
404 SIYU TAN Female 01:00:24 Female Senior 130 01:00:13 92
405 Julie Leverton Female 01:00:24 FV50 131 00:59:41 11 Claim
406 Izzy Eadie Female 01:00:25 Female Senior 132 00:58:48 93 Claim
407 ANDRE VALENTE Male 01:00:28 MV50 275 00:59:57 27
408 Dominic Bastyra Male 01:00:29 Male Senior 276 00:58:50 184 Claim
409 Deborah Female Fulham Running Club 01:00:30 FV50 133 01:00:10 12 Claim
410 Aneta Gaudyn Female 01:00:31 FV40 134 01:00:06 26 Claim
411 Joanna Montanaro Female 01:00:32 Female Senior 135 00:59:30 94 Claim
412 Caio Ghiberti Male 01:00:39 MV40 277 00:59:02 52 Claim
413 Arsenio Male 01:00:43 Male Senior 278 00:59:16 185 Claim
414 Ekaterina Kinnear Female 01:00:44 Female Senior 136 00:59:57 95
415 Sarah McLaughlin Female 01:00:46 FV40 137 00:59:41 27 Claim
416 Matteo Fiorillo Male 01:00:52 Male Senior 279 01:00:23 186
417 Veronica Connolly Female 01:00:52 Female Senior 138 00:59:37 96
418 Debbie Tulloch Female Legs n Lungs 01:00:53 FV40 139 00:59:41 28 Claim
419 Jack Clayton Male 01:00:56 Male Senior 280 01:00:01 187
420 Rosa Jones Female 01:00:57 Female Senior 140 01:00:23 97
421 Paula Female 01:01:04 Female Senior 141 01:00:27 98 Claim
422 Liam Alexander Male 01:01:15 Male Senior 281 01:00:58 188
423 Matt Cubitt Male 01:01:21 Male Senior 282 01:00:38 189
424 Rachel Cox Female 01:01:22 Female Senior 142 00:59:56 99
425 Sugandha Agnani Female 01:01:27 Female Senior 143 01:01:19 100 Claim
426 Amber Nisbett Female 01:01:29 Female Senior 144 00:59:54 101 Claim
427 Connie Mountain Female 01:01:29 Female Senior 145 01:00:50 102 Claim
428 Louise Freeman Female 01:01:34 Female Senior 146 01:01:18 103 Claim
429 Ros Fowler Female 01:01:37 FV50 147 01:00:23 13
430 Victoria Waldock Female 01:01:37 Female Senior 148 00:59:31 104
431 Anna Mulholland Female 01:01:43 Female Senior 149 00:59:58 105
432 Benita Pursch Female 01:01:46 Female Senior 150 01:00:47 106 Claim
433 Steve Carr Male Steve Carr 01:01:51 MV50 283 01:00:30 28
434 Lyndsey White Female 01:02:06 Female Senior 151 01:00:23 107
435 Abby Wilsher Female 01:02:09 Female Senior 152 01:00:27 108 Claim
436 Mairead Hynes Female 01:02:11 Female Senior 153 01:00:47 109 Claim
437 Helena Hallefjord Female 01:02:12 Female Senior 154 01:01:11 110
438 Varun Suri Male 01:02:13 Male Senior 284 01:00:28 190
439 Heather Robertson Female 01:02:14 Female Senior 155 01:00:27 111
440 John Muirhead Male 01:02:15 MV50 285 01:01:16 29 Claim
441 Georgios Tsolakis Male 01:02:16 Male Senior 286 01:01:51 191 Claim
442 Georgios Tsolakis Female 01:02:17 Female Senior 156 01:01:51 112
443 Kalani Senanayake Female 01:02:17 Female Senior 157 01:02:03 113 Claim
444 Sally Summerhayes Female Sally Summerhayes 01:02:20 Female Senior 158 01:00:57 114
445 Paul Hodge Male dulwich runners AC 01:02:20 MV50 287 00:59:39 30
446 Patty Kostkova Female 01:02:20 FV40 159 01:01:13 29
447 Adam Towle Male 01:02:23 Male Senior 288 01:01:08 192
448 Nadine Hunger Female 01:02:23 Female Senior 160 01:01:44 115
449 Isabel Female 01:02:23 Female Senior 161 01:01:07 116 Claim
450 Adam Preston Male 01:02:24 MV50 289 01:00:50 31 Claim
451 Enrique Moreno Male 01:02:26 Male Senior 290 01:00:52 193 Claim
452 Jemima Ashdown Female 01:02:26 Female Senior 162 01:01:26 117
453 Amaia Perez Female 01:02:27 Female Senior 163 01:00:52 118 Claim
454 Rachel Hancock Female 01:02:35 FV40 164 01:00:48 30
455 John Hancock Male 01:02:36 MV40 291 01:00:50 53 Claim
456 Darra McFadyen Female 01:02:36 FV60 165 01:02:28 3
457 Simon Loughran Male 01:02:43 Male Senior 292 01:02:21 194 Claim
458 Desmond Grant Male 01:02:44 Male Senior 293 01:00:34 195
459 Bilal Meeajan Male 01:02:51 Male Senior 294 01:01:05 196
460 Vic Aboudara Male 01:02:53 MV60 295 01:01:30 12
461 Yi Hern Male JomRun 01:02:56 Male Senior 296 01:02:34 197 Claim
462 Caroline Cahill Female 01:02:58 Female Senior 166 01:00:48 119
463 Katherine Dubaniewicz Female 01:03:07 Female Senior 167 01:01:38 120
464 Alessandro Carneiro Male 01:03:07 MV40 297 01:02:45 54
465 Christopher Sharpe Male 01:03:08 Male Senior 298 01:01:38 198 Claim
466 Laura Fowles Female 01:03:09 Female Senior 168 01:02:48 121 Claim
467 Rebecca Worrall Female 01:03:20 Female Senior 169 01:02:07 122 Claim
468 Beatrice Mountain Female 01:03:21 Female Senior 170 01:02:42 123 Claim
469 Emily Bignell Female 01:03:21 Female Senior 171 01:02:27 124
470 Olivia Dumnicka Female 01:03:27 Female Senior 172 01:03:23 125
471 Carina Powell Female 01:03:29 Female Senior 173 01:01:44 126 Claim
472 Charlotte Dawson Female 01:03:32 Female Senior 174 01:02:00 127
473 Asem Male 01:03:34 Male Senior 299 01:01:34 199 Claim
474 Lyndon Johnson Male 01:03:34 MV50 300 01:02:11 32
475 Laura Andre Female 01:03:37 Female Senior 175 01:02:06 128 Claim
476 Tom Hills Male 01:03:37 Male Senior 301 01:02:07 200 Claim
477 Michael Flanagan Male 01:03:38 Male Senior 302 01:02:15 201 Claim
478 Harriet Oppenheimer Female 01:03:41 FV40 176 01:02:45 31 Claim
479 Laura Muldoon Female 01:03:46 Female Senior 177 01:03:33 129
480 Margot Male 01:03:48 Male Senior 303 01:02:40 202 Claim
481 Sinead Kiss Female 01:03:55 Female Senior 178 01:01:46 130
482 Jeff Boekstein Male 01:03:58 MV50 304 01:02:39 33 Claim
483 Heidi Lucas Female 01:03:59 Female Senior 179 01:01:51 131
484 Louise Beal Female 01:04:06 FV40 180 01:02:08 32 Claim
485 Anthony Barnes Male St. Albans Striders 01:04:07 MV40 305 01:03:30 55 Claim
486 Tom Berry Male 01:04:11 Male Senior 306 01:03:20 203
487 Maria Bitri Female 01:04:13 Female Senior 181 01:04:04 132
488 Louise Hicks Female 01:04:15 Female Senior 182 01:03:32 133 Claim
489 Kelly Lane Female 01:04:20 Female Senior 183 01:03:49 134
490 William Paynter Male 01:04:24 Male Senior 307 01:02:29 204
491 Prash Ratnakumar Female 01:04:27 Female Senior 184 01:02:57 135
492 Philip Moore Male 01:04:39 MV50 308 01:03:04 34 Claim
493 Sarah Daley Female 01:04:40 Female Senior 185 01:02:47 136
494 Florentin Androsca Male 01:04:42 Male Senior 309 01:02:55 205
495 Helen Smith Female 01:04:42 Female Senior 186 01:04:04 137
496 Suzanne Acriche Female 01:04:45 FV50 187 01:03:43 14
497 Mark Dessain Male 01:04:46 Male Senior 310 01:02:57 206
498 Marisa Figueiredo Female 01:04:47 Female Senior 188 01:02:59 138
499 Hillary Ann Female 01:04:48 Female Senior 189 01:03:08 139 Claim
500 John Knight Male 01:04:51 Male Senior 311 01:04:10 207
501 John Currie Male 01:04:58 MV50 312 01:04:06 35
502 Valdenise Aparecida Female 01:05:02 FV40 190 01:03:26 33 Claim
503 Kerry Taylor Female 01:05:05 FV50 191 01:03:11 15
504 Anne Dixey Female Serpentine 01:05:06 FV50 192 01:03:10 16
505 Phil Thomas Male 01:05:08 Male Senior 313 01:03:10 208
506 Chen Shen Male 01:05:22 Male Senior 314 01:03:18 209
507 Rachel Marshall Female 01:05:32 Female Senior 193 01:03:31 140
508 Steve Bodman Male 01:05:33 MV40 315 01:03:10 56
509 Philip Nicholson Male 01:05:34 Male Senior 316 01:04:45 210
510 Jakob Male 01:05:42 Male Senior 317 01:04:33 211 Claim
511 Nyree Stewart-beavis Female Trail Running Association 01:05:43 Female Senior 194 01:04:23 141 Claim
512 Diane Kolat Female Stadium runners 01:05:47 FV50 195 01:04:36 17
513 Katie Leach Female 01:05:49 Female Senior 196 01:04:04 142 Claim
514 Jasmine Nicoletti Female 01:05:51 Female Senior 197 01:05:36 143
515 Michele Jameson Female 01:05:52 FV50 198 01:04:57 18 Claim
516 Joanna Lipper Female 01:05:59 FV40 199 01:05:48 34 Claim
517 Gabriele Chiapparrone Male 01:06:06 Male Senior 318 01:05:29 212 Claim
518 Aseem Munshi Male 01:06:06 MV40 319 01:03:55 57
519 Anne Stockley Female St. Albans Striders 01:06:07 FV40 200 01:05:29 35 Claim
520 Deana Johnson Female Trent Park Running Club 01:06:09 FV50 201 01:04:11 19 Claim
521 Ella Simpson Female 01:06:15 Female Senior 202 01:04:42 144
522 Angela Wyss Female 01:06:16 Female Senior 203 01:05:13 145
523 Anna Female 01:06:17 Female Senior 204 01:05:11 146 Claim
524 Victor Backstrom Male 01:06:20 Male Senior 320 01:05:11 213 Claim
525 Irayna Coleman Female 01:06:30 FV40 205 01:05:13 36 Claim
526 Ganga Liyanage Female 01:06:37 FV40 206 01:05:25 37 Claim
527 Clemens Blab Male 01:06:44 Male Senior 321 01:04:39 214
528 Isabel Sanchez Female 01:06:46 Female Senior 207 01:05:06 147 Claim
529 Miranda Bertram Female 01:06:48 Female Senior 208 01:05:26 148
530 Ramandeep Rai Female 01:06:49 Female Senior 209 01:05:07 149 Claim
531 Ruth Mayer Female 01:06:51 Female Senior 210 01:05:15 150 Claim
532 Amanda Railson Female 01:06:56 FV50 211 01:05:45 20
533 Emma Atkins Female 01:06:58 FV40 212 01:05:41 38
534 Nicola Wilding Female 01:07:10 FV40 213 01:06:38 39
535 Katie Kersen Female 01:07:11 Female Senior 214 01:05:05 151 Claim
536 Michal Roth Female 01:07:13 Female Senior 215 01:06:31 152
537 Jordane Beller Female 01:07:14 Female Senior 216 01:06:32 153 Claim
538 Kenneth Gotlib Male 01:07:14 Male Senior 322 01:06:33 215 Claim
539 Lucy Simister Female 01:07:17 Female Senior 217 01:05:30 154
540 Jessica Mahon Female 01:07:26 Female Senior 218 01:06:45 155
541 Gemma Shaw Female 01:07:27 Female Senior 219 01:05:22 156 Claim
542 Marie Storvik Female 01:07:37 Female Senior 220 01:06:32 157 Claim
543 Gabriel Friedman Male 01:07:39 MV50 323 01:05:44 36
544 Naomi Russell Female 01:07:41 Female Senior 221 01:06:58 158
545 Christina Sparks Female 01:07:41 Female Senior 222 01:06:58 159
546 Satinder Rai Female 01:07:42 Female Senior 223 01:05:53 160
547 Suzy Shaw Female 01:07:42 Female Senior 224 01:05:31 161 Claim
548 Laith Habib Male 01:07:48 Male Senior 324 01:07:08 216 Claim
549 Emma Crosbie Female 01:07:52 Female Senior 225 01:05:45 162
550 Caroline Graham Female 01:07:54 FV40 226 01:07:34 40
551 Alexa Isaacs Female 01:07:56 FV40 227 01:07:36 41
552 Charlotte Solomon Female 01:07:57 FV40 228 01:07:37 42
553 Matthew Jones Male 01:08:01 MV40 325 01:06:06 58
554 Leiza Garcia Female 01:08:09 Female Senior 229 01:06:27 163 Claim
555 EDEL BROSNAN Female 01:08:12 FV40 230 01:06:19 43
556 Janet Leach Female 01:08:18 FV60 231 01:06:34 4 Claim
557 Katy Sidwell Female 01:08:18 Female Senior 232 01:06:24 164
558 Michael De Male 01:08:20 Male Senior 326 01:06:26 217 Claim
559 Brad Karp Male 01:08:23 MV40 327 01:08:14 59
560 Sajdah Zaman Female 01:08:24 FV40 233 01:08:16 44
561 Malvina Camille Female 01:08:25 Female Senior 234 01:06:56 165
562 Melanie Female 01:08:29 FV40 235 01:07:39 45 Claim
563 Olivia Archibald Female 01:08:31 Female Senior 236 01:07:41 166 Claim
564 Paul Archibald Male 01:08:31 MV60 328 01:07:41 13
565 Wendy Archibald Female 01:08:31 FV60 237 01:07:41 5 Claim
566 Joseph Luke Male 01:08:34 MV50 329 01:03:46 37 Claim
567 Clare Dagger Female Trent Park Running Club 01:08:40 FV40 238 01:06:42 46
568 Hayley Wilkens Female 01:08:46 FV50 239 01:07:07 21
569 Katrina Female 01:08:47 FV40 240 01:07:34 47 Claim
570 Samuel Feenan Male 01:08:51 Male Senior 330 01:07:59 218 Claim
571 Linda Hall Female Trent park RC 01:08:52 FV50 241 01:06:53 22 Claim
572 Karen Blake Female 01:09:01 Female Senior 242 01:07:36 167
573 Tom Lennon Male 01:09:11 MV50 331 01:07:58 38 Claim
574 Catherine Lennon Female 01:09:12 FV50 243 01:07:58 23 Claim
575 Sheena Holliday Female 01:09:16 Female Senior 244 01:07:04 168 Claim
576 Maya Saffron Female RunWithJosie 01:09:16 Female Senior 245 01:08:01 169
577 Andrew Thorne Male 01:09:19 MV50 332 01:07:25 39
578 Yvonne Female 01:09:25 Female Senior 246 01:08:54 170 Claim
579 Moah Madsen Female 01:09:40 Female Senior 247 01:08:32 171 Claim
580 Nisha Parmar Female 01:09:40 Female Senior 248 00:53:48 172
581 Alice Skupski Female 01:09:57 Female Senior 249 01:08:18 173
582 Martin Storrie Male gade valley harriers 01:10:00 MV50 333 01:09:16 40 Claim
583 Isabel Sempill Female 01:10:00 Female Senior 250 01:08:07 174 Claim
584 Gordon Smith Male 01:10:00 Male Senior 334 01:07:56 219
585 Colette O'Neill Female 01:10:03 Female Senior 251 01:08:15 175
586 Emily Handley Female 01:10:04 Female Senior 252 01:08:57 176
587 Robyn Christison Female Clapham 01:10:07 Female Senior 253 01:09:12 177 Claim
588 Anna Murdock Female Clapham 01:10:07 Female Senior 254 01:09:12 178 Claim
589 Maher Issa Male 01:10:10 Male Senior 335 01:09:42 220
590 Samantha Female 01:10:32 FV40 255 01:09:20 48 Claim
591 Felicity Cooper Female 01:10:34 FV40 256 01:09:27 49
592 Blanche Armstrong Female Serpentine 01:10:44 Female Senior 257 01:08:47 179
593 Ozario Pasquallie Male 01:10:46 Male Senior 336 01:09:02 221
594 Angeliki Despotidou Female 01:10:48 FV40 258 01:08:55 50 Claim
595 Alice Leggett Female 01:10:55 Female Senior 259 01:08:54 180
596 VICTORIA BIRD Female 01:11:03 FV40 260 01:09:23 51 Claim
597 Emma Mostari Female 01:11:17 FV40 261 01:09:27 52 Claim
598 Leah Martin Female 01:11:18 FV40 262 01:09:27 53
599 Andrea Berkoff Female Trent Park Running Club 01:11:21 FV50 263 01:09:23 24 Claim
600 Rosalind Jones Female 01:11:35 Female Senior 264 01:09:39 181
601 Shanti Fricker Female Debbie Tulloch 01:12:02 FV40 265 01:10:51 54 Claim
602 Emer Pateman Female 01:12:17 Female Senior 266 01:11:21 182 Claim
603 Kexin Zhang Female 01:12:23 Female Senior 267 01:12:10 183
604 Susan Henderson Female 01:12:46 FV50 268 01:11:49 25 Claim
605 Gabriela Dinca Female 01:12:50 Female Senior 269 01:10:48 184
606 Feli Oikonomopoulou Female 01:12:53 Female Senior 270 01:12:10 185
607 Camilla Schmid Female 01:13:03 Female Senior 271 01:12:12 186 Claim
608 Beatriz Salierno Female RunWithJosie 01:13:08 FV50 272 01:11:52 26
609 Ernie Clutton Male 01:13:12 MV70 337 01:13:00 3 Claim
610 Syeda Ali Female 01:13:15 Female Senior 273 01:11:03 187
611 Gemma Ackerley Female 01:13:26 Female Senior 274 01:11:32 188
612 Caitlin Shand Female 01:13:37 Female Senior 275 01:11:39 189 Claim
613 Naoki Toyota Male 01:13:44 Male Senior 338 01:12:12 222 Claim
614 Eri Toyota Female 01:13:45 Female Senior 276 01:12:12 190 Claim
615 Robert Montgomery Male 01:13:47 MV50 339 01:13:19 41
616 Sammy Veira Female 01:13:48 Female Senior 277 01:13:21 191 Claim
617 David G. Williams Male Barnet & District AC 01:13:49 MV70 340 01:13:00 4
618 Misha Callow Female 01:14:14 Female Senior 278 01:12:14 192 Claim
619 Yufei Lin Female 01:14:15 Female Senior 279 01:14:04 193 Claim
620 Hannah Cheeseman Female 01:14:29 Female Senior 280 01:13:42 194
621 Addoo Sakaria Male 01:15:01 Male Senior 341 01:13:40 223 Claim
622 Ciaran Kielthy Male 01:15:11 Male Senior 342 01:14:10 224 Claim
623 Rachel Platt Female 01:15:14 FV40 281 01:13:24 55 Claim
624 Emma Olsson Female 01:15:33 Female Senior 282 01:14:26 195 Claim
625 Trudi Sills Female Trent park RC 01:16:07 FV50 283 01:14:10 27
626 Marizon Vieira Female 01:16:16 FV60 284 01:15:19 6 Claim
627 Justine Bolton Female 01:16:19 FV40 285 01:15:44 56
628 Olivia Cottrell Female 01:16:37 Female Senior 286 01:14:38 196 Claim
629 Isobel Wills Female 01:16:38 Female Senior 287 01:14:41 197 Claim
630 Natalie Ginsbury Female 01:16:38 FV40 288 01:15:16 57
631 Tessa Mountain Female 01:16:50 FV50 289 01:16:11 28
632 Clare Anderson Female 01:17:32 FV40 290 01:16:58 58
633 Katie Mundy Female 01:17:33 Female Senior 291 01:15:36 198
634 Christine Byrne Female 01:17:48 Female Senior 292 01:12:28 199 Claim
635 Neha Singhvi Female 01:18:22 Female Senior 293 01:17:37 200 Claim
636 Dev Singhvi Male 01:18:24 Male Senior 343 01:17:37 225
637 Dominique Manton Female 01:18:25 FV60 294 01:16:35 7 Claim
638 Jocelynne Thompson Female 01:18:28 Female Senior 295 01:17:20 201
639 Shaakera Banoo Female 01:18:35 Female Senior 296 01:17:25 202
640 Richard Male 01:18:38 MV40 344 01:16:49 60 Claim
641 Laura Mould Female 01:18:39 Female Senior 297 01:16:49 203
642 Raktham Charupash Female 01:18:51 Female Senior 298 01:17:08 204
643 Dawn Kanter Female 01:19:51 Female Senior 299 01:18:00 205 Claim
644 Manuella Kanter Female 01:19:52 Female Senior 300 01:18:01 206 Claim
645 Gabrielle Silva Female 01:20:18 Female Senior 301 01:19:22 207 Claim
646 Alex Bach Female 01:20:54 Female Senior 302 01:19:42 208
647 Natalia Marengo Female 01:21:05 Female Senior 303 01:16:17 209 Claim
648 Anne-Marie Minhall Female Anne-Marie Minhall 01:21:07 FV50 304 01:19:15 29
649 Steph Curnow Female 01:21:25 Female Senior 305 01:19:29 210 Claim
650 Lissarague Flavie Female 01:21:26 Female Senior 306 01:20:46 211 Claim
651 Kanya Paramaguru Male 01:21:34 Male Senior 345 01:09:34 226 Claim
652 Irene Birrell Female 01:21:37 FV60 307 01:20:14 8
653 Saoud Al-kuwari Male 01:21:39 Male Senior 346 01:19:34 227
654 Jazomar Vieira Male 01:21:50 MV60 347 01:20:54 14 Claim
655 Lucia Helena Female 01:21:52 FV60 308 01:20:56 9 Claim
656 Sonia Matharu Female 01:22:21 Female Senior 309 01:20:14 212
657 Michael Roberts Male 01:23:49 MV70 348 01:23:03 5
658 John Kirby Male 01:24:57 MV50 349 01:24:29 42
659 Janice Hudson Female gade valley harriers 01:29:58 FV50 310 01:27:44 30 Claim
660 Carol Montgomery Female 01:30:53 FV50 311 01:30:27 31 Claim
661 Tracey Mcnally Female 01:30:53 FV40 312 01:30:27 59 Claim