The Regent's Park Summer 10K Series - August 04 08 2019 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Action
1 Jonathan Scott Male St. Albans Striders 00:35:36 MV40 1 00:35:34 1 Claim
2 Thomas Shaw Male Worksop Harriers AC 00:35:50 Male Senior 2 00:35:50 1 Claim
3 Max Girardet Male 00:37:02 Male Senior 3 00:37:00 2 Claim
4 Dan Gritton Male East London Runners 00:37:04 MV40 4 00:37:00 2 Claim
5 Carlo Alberto Male 00:37:23 Male Senior 5 00:37:22 3 Claim
6 Peter Gould Male London Heathside 00:37:23 Male Senior 6 00:37:23 4 Claim
7 Gary James Male 00:37:46 MV40 7 00:37:45 3 Claim
8 Edward Goose Male 00:38:22 Male Senior 8 00:38:20 5 Claim
9 Andrew Powell Male 00:38:24 Male Senior 9 00:38:23 6 Claim
10 Pedro Gamelas Male 00:38:35 Male Senior 10 00:38:30 7 Claim
11 Marcelo Penna Male 00:39:07 MV40 11 00:39:04 4 Claim
12 Rowan Temple Male Kirkstall Harriers 00:39:30 Male Senior 12 00:39:27 8 Claim
13 Shizunari Aomori Male 00:39:39 Male Senior 13 00:39:33 9 Claim
14 Fergal Keaney Male 00:39:39 Male Senior 14 00:39:35 10 Claim
15 Robert Calder Male 00:39:50 MV40 15 00:39:43 5 Claim
16 Luiz Juacaba Male 00:40:10 Male Senior 16 00:40:08 11 Claim
17 Mathhew Flitton Male 00:40:10 Male Senior 17 00:40:10 12 Claim
18 Scott Greenwood Male Victoria park harriers 00:40:16 Male Senior 18 00:40:12 13 Claim
19 Lucas Kreifels Male Imperial College Cross Country and Athletics 00:41:02 Male Senior 19 00:41:01 14 Claim
20 Scott Murphy Male 00:41:12 Male Senior 20 00:41:07 15 Claim
21 Tim Huiszoon Male 00:41:24 Male Senior 21 00:41:21 16 Claim
22 George Scratcherd Male Barking Road Runners 00:41:27 Male Senior 22 00:41:25 17 Claim
23 Simon Atkins Male mornington chasers 00:41:31 MV50 23 00:41:22 1 Claim
24 Justin Timmons Male 00:41:33 MV40 24 00:41:27 6 Claim
25 Paul King Male 00:41:35 Male Senior 25 00:41:35 18 Claim
26 Reinhard Lengauer Male TrumerTriTeam 00:41:46 MV40 26 00:41:46 7 Claim
27 Steve Goeller Male 00:41:49 MV40 27 00:41:46 8 Claim
28 Ivan Leiva Male 00:41:50 Male Senior 28 00:41:47 19 Claim
29 Mike Walter Male Paddock Wood AC 00:42:14 MV40 29 00:42:12 9 Claim
30 Paul Soulsby Male 00:42:15 MV50 30 00:42:13 2 Claim
31 James Seddon Male 00:42:37 Male Senior 31 00:42:29 20 Claim
32 Andrew Fargus Male 00:42:38 MV40 32 00:42:38 10 Claim
33 Isaias Trosmon Male 00:42:44 Male Senior 33 00:42:42 21 Claim
34 Matthew Galley Male 00:42:47 Male Senior 34 00:42:42 22 Claim
35 Richard Defries Male 00:42:49 MV40 35 00:42:46 11 Claim
36 Diego Minguez Male 00:42:54 Male Senior 36 00:42:44 23 Claim
37 Oswald Bernard Male 00:43:09 Male Senior 37 00:43:02 24 Claim
38 Ammara Hughes Female 00:43:23 FV40 1 00:43:05 1 Claim
39 Dirk Schlueter Male 00:43:28 Male Senior 38 00:43:23 25 Claim
40 Carol Carter Female 00:43:33 FV40 2 00:43:27 2 Claim
41 Chris Thompstone Male 00:43:39 Male Senior 39 00:43:25 26 Claim
42 Jeff Sowards Male 00:43:55 MV50 40 00:43:48 3 Claim
43 Chandler Gray Male 00:44:10 Male Senior 41 00:44:03 27 Claim
44 Tilly Shackley Female 00:44:15 Female Senior 3 00:44:11 1 Claim
45 William Tuson Male veterans ac 00:44:34 MV40 42 00:44:27 12 Claim
46 Michael Bisset Male Carnegie Harriers 00:44:45 MV40 43 00:44:29 13 Claim
47 Giacomo Levi Male 00:44:46 MV40 44 00:44:42 14 Claim
48 Andrew Huxley Male 00:44:56 MV40 45 00:44:50 15 Claim
49 Joel Andrews Male 00:45:04 Male Senior 46 00:44:51 28 Claim
50 Simon Cottle Male 00:45:12 MV40 47 00:45:01 16 Claim
51 Martin Di Corrado Male 00:45:20 MV40 48 00:45:10 17
52 John Witton Male 00:45:22 MV60 49 00:45:12 1 Claim
53 Mike McCarthy Male 00:45:23 Male Senior 50 00:45:09 29 Claim
54 Stefano Brambilla Male 00:45:25 MV50 51 00:45:18 4 Claim
55 Joe Ferraro Male 00:45:29 MV50 52 00:45:29 5 Claim
56 Zoe Milton Female 00:45:43 Female Senior 4 00:45:30 2 Claim
57 Andrew Patterson Male 00:45:48 Male Senior 53 00:45:11 30 Claim
58 Nuala Merne Female trent park running club 00:45:54 FV40 5 00:45:44 3 Claim
59 Ryan Friel Male 00:45:58 Male Senior 54 00:45:54 31 Claim
60 Jonty Crowley Male 00:46:00 Male Senior 55 00:45:48 32 Claim
61 Robert Eke Male 00:46:09 Male Senior 56 00:46:01 33 Claim
62 Carl Heap Male London Heathside AC 00:46:11 MV60 57 00:46:06 2 Claim
63 Michael Huynh Male 00:46:22 MV40 58 00:46:14 18 Claim
64 Joseph Simmonds Male 00:46:23 Male Senior 59 00:45:58 34 Claim
65 Anna Goeller Female 00:46:24 Female Senior 6 00:46:13 3 Claim
66 Luis Fernçndez Male 00:46:33 MV40 60 00:46:24 19 Claim
67 Tomas Nunez Male 00:46:37 MV40 61 00:46:28 20 Claim
68 Andrea Silvio Male 00:46:50 Male Senior 62 00:46:38 35 Claim
69 Nick Cotton Male 00:47:01 Male Senior 63 00:46:06 36 Claim
70 Grant Whitaker Male Chiltern Harriers AC 00:47:04 MV50 64 00:46:54 6 Claim
71 Myriam Lallemand Female 00:47:08 FV40 7 00:46:56 4 Claim
72 David Lovelock Male 00:47:20 MV40 65 00:47:12 21 Claim
73 Fiona Murphy Female 00:47:22 Female Senior 8 00:47:13 4 Claim
74 Go Takei Male 00:47:31 Male Senior 66 00:47:20 37 Claim
75 Huw Van Male 00:47:48 MV50 67 00:47:33 7 Claim
76 Edward Firbank Male 00:47:50 Male Senior 68 00:47:17 38 Claim
77 Dawinder Singh Male 00:47:59 Male Senior 69 00:47:27 39 Claim
78 Andrew Moore Male 00:47:59 MV40 70 00:47:34 22 Claim
79 Federica De Female 00:48:04 Female Senior 9 00:48:00 5 Claim
80 Douglas Trafelet Male 00:48:16 MV40 71 00:47:36 23 Claim
81 Trudy Kearney Female 00:48:22 Female Senior 10 00:48:12 6 Claim
82 Joe Carruthers Male 00:48:46 Male Senior 72 00:48:23 40 Claim
83 Ellie Dorman Female Clapham Chasers 00:48:50 Female Senior 11 00:47:46 7 Claim
84 Wesley De Male 00:48:59 Male Senior 73 00:48:52 41 Claim
85 Elke Van Female 00:48:59 Female Senior 12 00:48:52 8 Claim
86 Markus Linckelmann Male 00:49:00 MV50 74 00:48:35 8 Claim
87 David Reid Male 00:49:06 Male Senior 75 00:48:48 42 Claim
88 Asad Fazil Male 00:49:07 Male Senior 76 00:48:51 43 Claim
89 Annie Nelson Female 00:49:08 Female Senior 13 00:48:50 9 Claim
90 Magdalena Komorowska Female Great Bentley Running Club 00:49:09 FV40 14 00:48:53 5 Claim
91 Jim Sears Male 00:49:16 Male Senior 77 00:49:07 44 Claim
92 Cliff Cole Male veterans ac 00:49:21 MV60 78 00:48:52 3 Claim
93 Sachin Gupta Male 00:49:27 Male Senior 79 00:49:05 45 Claim
94 Kathryn Female Victoria park harriers 00:49:28 Female Senior 15 00:49:16 10 Claim
95 Vijendra Mishra Male 00:49:29 Male Senior 80 00:48:54 46 Claim
96 Jo Prosser Female chichester Runners & AC 00:49:33 FV50 16 00:49:23 1 Claim
97 Ben Purkiss Male 00:49:35 MV40 81 00:49:17 24 Claim
98 Ryan Evans Male 00:49:48 Male Senior 82 00:48:36 47 Claim
99 Dawin Wingate Male 00:49:49 MV40 83 00:49:33 25 Claim
100 Aleksandra Belykh Female 00:49:51 Female Senior 17 00:49:28 11 Claim
101 Jo Miranda Male 00:49:54 Male Senior 84 00:49:50 48 Claim
102 Daniela Raffel Female 00:49:54 Female Senior 18 00:49:34 12 Claim
103 Rui Antunes Male 00:49:55 Male Senior 85 00:49:50 49 Claim
104 Vatsal Kumar Male 00:49:55 Male Senior 86 00:49:18 50 Claim
105 Edit Paulik Female 00:49:57 Female Senior 19 00:49:45 13 Claim
106 Nathan Cowley Male 00:49:59 Male Senior 87 00:49:17 51 Claim
107 Stephen Bourke Male 00:49:59 Male Senior 88 00:49:38 52 Claim
108 Omer Jakobinsky Male 00:50:00 Male Senior 89 00:49:39 53
109 Lynne Poelmann Female 00:50:08 FV50 20 00:49:59 2 Claim
110 Christoph Littwitz Male Team Erdinger 00:50:11 MV40 90 00:49:55 26 Claim
111 Kate Grailey Female run dem crew 00:50:14 Female Senior 21 00:49:52 14 Claim
112 Renu Khosla Female 00:50:15 Female Senior 22 00:49:59 15 Claim
113 GUY HOGG Male 00:50:16 Male Senior 91 00:50:01 54 Claim
114 Rhian Cox Female 00:50:22 Female Senior 23 00:50:09 16 Claim
115 Mark Lindsay Male 00:50:29 MV50 92 00:50:19 9 Claim
116 Tom Allnutt Male 00:50:38 Male Senior 93 00:50:03 55 Claim
117 Jenny Kananov Female 00:50:45 Female Senior 24 00:50:12 17 Claim
118 Matthew Oatway Male 00:50:46 Male Senior 94 00:50:25 56 Claim
119 Sarah Dickinson Female 00:50:56 FV40 25 00:50:47 6 Claim
120 Andreas Leonidou Male 00:51:03 Male Senior 95 00:50:07 57 Claim
121 Steven Matthews Male 00:51:03 MV40 96 00:50:49 27 Claim
122 Joe Moore Male 00:51:03 Male Senior 97 00:50:37 58 Claim
123 Jack Farrar Male 00:51:05 Male Senior 98 00:50:59 59 Claim
124 Julien Vermorel Male 00:51:10 MV50 99 00:50:52 10 Claim
125 Robert Pinate Male 00:51:15 MV40 100 00:50:57 28 Claim
126 Helen Gill Female 00:51:24 Female Senior 26 00:51:13 18 Claim
127 Andrew Gillespie Male 00:51:29 MV50 101 00:51:08 11 Claim
128 Simon Sinclair Male 00:51:35 MV50 102 00:51:21 12 Claim
129 James Kaleda Male 00:51:49 Male Senior 103 00:50:41 60 Claim
130 Rahul Saha Male 00:51:50 Male Senior 104 00:51:14 61 Claim
131 Bruce Moore Male 00:51:50 MV50 105 00:51:30 13 Claim
132 Guillaume Bouverot Male 00:51:54 MV40 106 00:51:54 29 Claim
133 Eleanor Miller Female 00:52:00 Female Senior 27 00:51:30 19 Claim
134 Lizzie Mude Female 00:52:05 Female Senior 28 00:51:38 20 Claim
135 Rosie Murfin Female 00:52:05 Female Senior 29 00:51:54 21 Claim
136 Bertrand Lelaquet Male 00:52:18 MV40 107 00:51:48 30 Claim
137 Ben Avital Male 00:52:21 Male Senior 108 00:52:09 62 Claim
138 Hannah Lewis Female 00:52:29 Female Senior 30 00:52:05 22 Claim
139 Kate Donaghy Female 00:52:35 Female Senior 31 00:52:22 23 Claim
140 Nick Finney Male Trent Park 00:52:42 Male Senior 109 00:52:22 63 Claim
141 James Barker Male 00:52:44 Male Senior 110 00:52:24 64 Claim
142 Glyn Hughes Male 00:52:49 MV40 111 00:52:29 31 Claim
143 William Randle Male 00:52:50 MV40 112 00:51:47 32 Claim
144 Geert Pickavet Male 00:52:56 MV40 113 00:52:03 33 Claim
145 Phillina Wingate Female 00:52:57 Female Senior 32 00:52:39 24 Claim
146 Kate Sandle Female 00:52:59 Female Senior 33 00:52:33 25 Claim
147 Paul Beeson Male 00:53:04 Male Senior 114 00:52:29 65 Claim
148 Olivia Honey Female 00:53:06 Female Senior 34 00:52:23 26 Claim
149 Oscar Gonzalez Male 00:53:07 Male Senior 115 00:52:36 66 Claim
150 Siddharth Shanbhag Male 00:53:07 MV40 116 00:52:55 34 Claim
151 Naomi Stanford Female Serpentine 00:53:17 FV60 35 00:52:49 1 Claim
152 Lauren Perry Female 00:53:18 FV40 36 00:52:33 7 Claim
153 Jonathan Carroll Male 00:53:19 Male Senior 117 00:53:00 67 Claim
154 Arpen Pansari Male 00:53:19 Male Senior 118 00:52:28 68 Claim
155 SONIA TAZI Female 00:53:20 Female Senior 37 00:52:35 27 Claim
156 Nancy Oliver Female 00:53:23 Female Senior 38 00:53:11 28 Claim
157 Lucinda Horsley Female 00:53:28 Female Senior 39 00:53:18 29 Claim
158 Gary Sheahan Male bracknell forest runners 00:53:30 MV40 119 00:53:12 35 Claim
159 Rozalie Horka Female 00:53:32 Female Senior 40 00:53:08 30 Claim
160 Matthew Hilton Male 00:53:34 Male Senior 120 00:53:13 69 Claim
161 David Hilton Male 00:53:37 Male Senior 121 00:53:16 70 Claim
162 Etienne Daubas Male 00:53:39 Male Senior 122 00:52:35 71 Claim
163 Andrew Davies Male 00:53:40 Male Senior 123 00:52:40 72 Claim
164 Flora Sandeman Female East London Runners 00:53:44 Female Senior 41 00:53:30 31 Claim
165 James Palmer Male 00:53:45 MV50 124 00:53:28 14 Claim
166 Nadine Female 00:53:45 Female Senior 42 00:53:30 32 Claim
167 Mark Hailstone Male 00:53:50 Male Senior 125 00:53:12 73 Claim
168 Surya Bala Male 00:53:52 Male Senior 126 00:53:23 74 Claim
169 Isabel Froemming Female 00:54:02 Female Senior 43 00:53:50 33 Claim
170 Imogen Hoare Female 00:54:10 Female Senior 44 00:53:23 34 Claim
171 Charlotte Sinclaik Female 00:54:23 FV40 45 00:54:09 8 Claim
172 Peter Des Male lancing eagles 00:54:27 MV60 127 00:53:42 4 Claim
173 Kenneth MacLeod Male 00:54:35 Male Senior 128 00:54:04 75 Claim
174 Kevin Barlow Male 00:54:53 Male Senior 129 00:54:17 76 Claim
175 Lucy Evans Female 00:55:01 Female Senior 46 00:54:28 35 Claim
176 Olivia Gill Female 00:55:05 Female Senior 47 00:54:51 36 Claim
177 Simon Collier Male 00:55:05 MV50 130 00:55:05 15 Claim
178 Shawky Aboushama Male 00:55:10 MV50 131 00:54:15 16 Claim
179 James Male 00:55:12 Male Senior 132 00:54:35 77 Claim
180 Petra Kontsar Female 00:55:13 Female Senior 48 00:55:01 37 Claim
181 Christopher McAleer Male 00:55:15 Male Senior 133 00:54:54 78 Claim
182 Ibolya Kelemen Female 00:55:24 Female Senior 49 00:55:11 38 Claim
183 Jeremy Galopin Male 00:55:25 Male Senior 134 00:54:20 79 Claim
184 Susana Raffel Female 00:55:29 FV50 50 00:55:08 3 Claim
185 David Avital Male 00:55:30 MV50 135 00:55:21 17 Claim
186 ADRIEN ISRAEL Male 00:55:35 Male Senior 136 00:54:03 80 Claim
187 Marcelo Carvalho Male 00:55:36 MV40 137 00:55:36 36 Claim
188 Arjun Kanjaria Male 00:55:37 Male Senior 138 00:55:15 81 Claim
189 Robert Day Male 00:55:38 MV40 139 00:55:19 37 Claim
190 Teresa Francisco Female 00:55:38 FV40 51 00:55:20 9 Claim
191 Fiona Cousins Female 00:55:49 Female Senior 52 00:55:20 39 Claim
192 Marcus Baker Male 00:55:49 MV50 140 00:55:29 18 Claim
193 Janet Carroll Female 00:55:54 FV60 53 00:55:35 2 Claim
194 Caroline Coleman Female 00:56:00 FV50 54 00:55:32 4 Claim
195 Constance Sutherland Female 00:56:04 Female Senior 55 00:55:51 40 Claim
196 Graham Duckett Male 00:56:08 MV50 141 00:55:26 19 Claim
197 George Wigham Male 00:56:11 Male Senior 142 00:55:15 82 Claim
198 Matthew Young Male 00:56:12 Male Senior 143 00:55:29 83 Claim
199 Jason Kilov Male 00:56:15 MV50 144 00:55:54 20 Claim
200 Caroline Hockridge Female 00:56:23 Female Senior 56 00:55:50 41 Claim
201 Clive Pickles Male 00:56:36 MV60 145 00:56:09 5 Claim
202 George Phillips Male 00:56:39 MV50 146 00:56:39 21 Claim
203 Mingming Yang Female 00:56:41 Female Senior 57 00:56:22 42 Claim
204 Steve Platt Male 100 marathon club 00:56:53 MV60 147 00:56:08 6 Claim
205 Stephanos Chaillou Male 00:57:02 Male Senior 148 00:56:05 84 Claim
206 Matthew Dooley Male 00:57:07 MV40 149 00:56:40 38
207 Charka Limbu Male 00:57:08 MV50 150 00:57:04 22 Claim
208 Gessica Iasio Female 00:57:18 Female Senior 58 00:56:32 43 Claim
209 Dev Vyas Male 00:57:19 Male Senior 151 00:56:01 85 Claim
210 John Sells Male 00:57:22 MV50 152 00:56:03 23 Claim
211 Gareth Brown Male 00:57:27 Male Senior 153 00:56:57 86 Claim
212 Florent Dicharry Male 00:57:27 Male Senior 154 00:56:58 87 Claim
213 Joanna Burton Female 00:57:29 Female Senior 59 00:56:52 44 Claim
214 Tom Blackman Male 00:57:48 Male Senior 155 00:57:29 88 Claim
215 Hugh Brady Male 00:57:54 MV50 156 00:57:15 24 Claim
216 Lisa Jackson Female 00:58:14 Female Senior 60 00:57:31 45 Claim
217 Gareth Cheesman Male 00:58:15 MV40 157 00:58:15 39 Claim
218 Andrew Read Male 00:58:19 MV50 158 00:57:57 25 Claim
219 Walter Kahm Male 00:58:20 Male Senior 159 00:57:21 89 Claim
220 Hannah Lock-Pullan Female 00:58:31 Female Senior 61 00:57:50 46 Claim
221 Karen Gillespie Female 00:58:37 FV50 62 00:58:11 5 Claim
222 Susan Hossack Female 00:58:41 FV60 63 00:57:34 3 Claim
223 Jade Treneary Female 00:58:56 Female Senior 64 00:57:42 47 Claim
224 Anna Hazelwood Female 00:58:57 Female Senior 65 00:57:44 48 Claim
225 Zak Speer Male 00:58:57 Male Senior 160 00:57:56 90 Claim
226 Janet Conneely Female 00:59:06 FV70 66 00:58:36 1 Claim
227 Michael Teixeira Male mornington chasers 00:59:08 MV40 161 00:58:02 40 Claim
228 Max Scholts Male 00:59:09 Male Senior 162 00:58:41 91 Claim
229 Konstantin Zasnov Male 00:59:13 Male Senior 163 00:58:08 92 Claim
230 Jack Fleming Male 00:59:19 Male Senior 164 00:58:26 93 Claim
231 Nim Anderson Male 00:59:21 Male Senior 165 00:58:43 94 Claim
232 Christofer Malmberg Male 00:59:22 Male Senior 166 00:58:44 95 Claim
233 Alice Coaker-Basdell Female 00:59:36 Female Senior 67 00:58:46 49 Claim
234 Megan Wheeler Female 00:59:36 Female Senior 68 00:58:44 50 Claim
235 Tomasz Krzewina Male 00:59:40 Male Senior 167 00:59:03 96 Claim
236 Vanessa Kerner Female 00:59:43 FV40 69 00:58:54 10 Claim
237 Elizabeth Barrett Female 01:00:04 Female Senior 70 00:59:35 51 Claim
238 Abdellah Choukri Male 01:00:10 Male Senior 168 00:59:31 97 Claim
239 John White Male 01:00:10 Male Senior 169 00:58:59 98 Claim
240 Ellen Rose Female 01:00:12 Female Senior 71 00:59:33 52 Claim
241 Zain Gulamali Male 01:00:12 Male Senior 170 00:58:49 99 Claim
242 Narinder Singh Male 01:00:19 MV50 171 00:59:30 26 Claim
243 Coralie Morel Female 01:00:19 Female Senior 72 00:59:36 53 Claim
244 Kate Haycock Female 01:00:20 Female Senior 73 00:59:45 54 Claim
245 Fiona Blundell Female 01:00:36 Female Senior 74 00:59:45 55 Claim
246 Sarathy Korwar Male 01:00:43 Male Senior 172 01:00:07 100 Claim
247 Michael Moczyk Male 01:00:45 MV50 173 01:00:04 27 Claim
248 James Carroll Male 01:00:51 MV40 174 01:00:51 41 Claim
249 Louise Cunnah Female 01:00:54 Female Senior 75 01:00:19 56 Claim
250 Luisa Guerreiro Female 01:00:55 Female Senior 76 01:00:22 57 Claim
251 Rubiïo Torres Male 01:01:00 MV50 175 01:00:28 28 Claim
252 Allison Nau Female 01:01:02 Female Senior 77 00:59:53 58 Claim
253 Nicholas Novak Male 01:01:02 Male Senior 176 00:59:54 101 Claim
254 Elizabeth Female 01:01:08 Female Senior 78 01:00:16 59 Claim
255 Mitesh Amin Male 01:01:10 Male Senior 177 01:00:18 102 Claim
256 Tamara Hutton-Brown Female 01:01:12 FV40 79 01:00:27 11 Claim
257 Jayne Female chichester runners @ AC 01:01:16 FV50 80 01:01:03 6 Claim
258 Noa Cohen Male 01:01:17 Male Senior 178 01:00:09 103 Claim
259 Alejandro Zepeda Male 01:01:20 Male Senior 179 01:00:12 104 Claim
260 Ashley Male 01:01:21 Male Senior 180 01:00:34 105 Claim
261 Cecilie Fremstad Female 01:01:22 FV40 81 01:00:41 12 Claim
262 Barbara Pusca Female 01:01:24 Female Senior 82 01:00:36 60 Claim
263 Kerry Wales Female UCL 01:01:33 Female Senior 83 01:00:33 61 Claim
264 Mark Vallis Male 01:01:33 Male Senior 181 01:00:20 106 Claim
265 Stephanie Monnier Female 01:01:36 Female Senior 84 01:00:56 62 Claim
266 Radma Kessar Female 01:01:55 FV50 85 01:01:24 7 Claim
267 Orsolya Female 01:01:59 Female Senior 86 01:01:46 63 Claim
268 Reena Aggarwal Female Queens Park Harriers 01:01:59 FV40 87 01:01:36 13 Claim
269 Anita Kosturova Female 01:02:03 Female Senior 88 01:01:37 64 Claim
270 Luis Rico Male 01:02:06 MV40 182 01:00:36 42 Claim
271 Elena Smirnova Female 01:02:08 FV50 89 01:00:58 8 Claim
272 James Allnutt Male 01:02:22 Male Senior 183 01:01:51 107 Claim
273 Heather Sayers Female 01:02:26 FV50 90 01:01:51 9 Claim
274 Dafydd Rees Male - 01:02:32 MV40 184 01:02:13 43
275 Gareth Stears Male 01:02:35 Male Senior 185 01:01:25 108 Claim
276 Marcie Gatsky Female 01:02:38 FV50 91 01:02:22 10 Claim
277 Ellie McMurray Female 01:02:44 Female Senior 92 01:02:44 65 Claim
278 Abi Blank Female 01:02:54 FV40 93 01:02:37 14 Claim
279 Mina Goeller Female 01:02:59 FV40 94 01:01:50 15 Claim
280 Thomas Male 01:03:06 Male Senior 186 01:02:34 109 Claim
281 Tanya Woll Female London City Runners 01:03:06 Female Senior 95 01:02:31 66 Claim
282 Lawrence Young Male 01:03:12 Male Senior 187 01:03:12 110 Claim
283 Mike Darvell Male 01:03:19 MV40 188 01:02:33 44 Claim
284 Ava Carruthers Female 01:03:22 Female Senior 96 01:03:00 67 Claim
285 Stacey Boyley Female 01:03:24 Female Senior 97 01:02:46 68 Claim
286 Nikki O'Halloran Female 01:03:26 FV40 98 01:02:38 16 Claim
287 Mark O'Halloran Male 01:03:28 Male Senior 189 01:02:38 111 Claim
288 Rodney Thomas Male 01:03:39 MV40 190 01:02:29 45 Claim
289 Colin Lusk Male 01:03:43 MV50 191 01:02:23 29 Claim
290 Nicola Stewart Female 01:03:45 FV50 99 01:03:45 11 Claim
291 Katharine Bates Female 01:03:48 Female Senior 100 01:03:25 69 Claim
292 Joanne Grimley Female 01:03:56 Female Senior 101 01:03:23 70 Claim
293 Briauna Hoyt Female 01:03:57 Female Senior 102 01:03:31 71 Claim
294 Adriana Lievano Female 01:04:00 Female Senior 103 01:02:39 72 Claim
295 Julian Marx Male 01:04:00 Male Senior 192 01:02:41 112 Claim
296 Eamonn Crowley Male 01:04:10 MV60 193 01:03:59 7 Claim
297 Katherine Emburey Female 01:04:16 Female Senior 104 01:03:44 73 Claim
298 Imogen Murray Female 01:04:16 Female Senior 105 01:03:31 74 Claim
299 Elizabetta Camilleri Female HTC 01:04:29 FV40 106 01:03:46 17 Claim
300 Kieran Chambers Male 01:04:30 Male Senior 194 01:03:30 113 Claim
301 Rachel Female 01:04:37 FV50 107 01:03:48 12 Claim
302 Olive Karpati Female GoodGym Race Team 01:04:49 FV40 108 01:04:26 18 Claim
303 Paul Neve Male 01:04:50 MV40 195 01:04:20 46 Claim
304 Lucy Wimmer Female 01:04:56 Female Senior 109 01:03:56 75 Claim
305 Katy Ramsey Female 01:04:57 Female Senior 110 01:03:39 76 Claim
306 Kerry Adams-Strump Female 01:04:58 FV40 111 01:04:22 19 Claim
307 Melissa Bunting Female 01:05:14 Female Senior 112 01:04:57 77 Claim
308 Louise Beal Female 01:05:16 FV40 113 01:04:07 20 Claim
309 Simon Beal Male 01:05:17 MV40 196 01:04:09 47 Claim
310 David Graves Male 01:05:19 MV50 197 01:04:22 30 Claim
311 Kate Barron Female 01:05:21 FV40 114 01:04:36 21 Claim
312 Jackie Gray Male 01:05:32 MV50 198 01:04:56 31 Claim
313 Abigail Anderson Female 01:05:36 Female Senior 115 01:04:56 78 Claim
314 Paula Scally Female 01:05:48 Female Senior 116 01:05:01 79 Claim
315 Miranda Crusco Female 01:05:53 Female Senior 117 01:05:09 80 Claim
316 Stephen Noon Male 01:06:03 MV60 199 01:05:04 8 Claim
317 Stephen Carr Male 01:06:07 MV60 200 01:06:07 9 Claim
318 Sam Reynolds Male 01:06:09 Male Senior 201 01:05:15 114 Claim
319 Rachel Sennett Female 01:06:12 FV40 118 01:05:42 22 Claim
320 Pieter Verstraete Male 01:06:20 Male Senior 202 01:05:28 115 Claim
321 Janet Mellor Female Chester road runners 01:06:25 Female Senior 119 01:05:20 81 Claim
322 Fiona Dinsdale Female Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets Athletics Club 01:06:26 Female Senior 120 01:05:19 82 Claim
323 Lucy Female 01:06:33 Female Senior 121 01:05:45 83 Claim
324 Stuart Nagler Male 01:06:40 MV70 203 01:05:50 1 Claim
325 David Brooks Male veterans ac 01:06:42 MV70 204 01:06:42 2 Claim
326 Lyndon Johnson Male 01:06:45 MV50 205 01:05:31 32 Claim
327 Shuayd Ali Male 01:06:45 Male Senior 206 01:05:42 116 Claim
328 Fleur Honey Female 01:06:46 Female Senior 122 01:06:02 84 Claim
329 Matthew Terrell Male 01:06:46 Male Senior 207 01:05:46 117 Claim
330 Samantha Fitzpatrick Female 01:06:52 FV40 123 01:06:05 23 Claim
331 Jean-franìois Moreno Male 01:06:59 Male Senior 208 01:05:55 118 Claim
332 Steve Fletcher Male 01:07:16 MV40 209 01:06:29 48 Claim
333 Helen Storr Female 01:07:25 Female Senior 124 01:05:59 85 Claim
334 Carly Saunders-Hunt Female 01:07:33 Female Senior 125 01:06:42 86 Claim
335 Lawrence Migliore Male 01:07:36 Male Senior 210 01:06:32 119 Claim
336 Lindsay Migliore Female 01:07:37 Female Senior 126 01:06:34 87 Claim
337 Valerie Karaluka Female 01:07:42 Female Senior 127 01:06:32 88 Claim
338 Simon Taylor Male 01:07:45 MV40 211 00:56:01 49 Claim
339 Mark Hazelwood Male 01:08:15 MV50 212 01:06:58 33 Claim
340 Lee Robertson Male 01:08:15 Male Senior 213 01:07:01 120 Claim
341 Ruth McQuillan Female 01:08:17 FV50 128 01:07:01 13 Claim
342 Ahsan Kazmi Male 01:08:51 Male Senior 214 01:08:11 121 Claim
343 Nicola Herrmann Female 01:08:51 FV40 129 01:07:53 24 Claim
344 Callum Hill Male 01:08:57 Male Senior 215 01:08:57 122 Claim
345 Charlotte Wigham Female 01:09:01 Female Senior 130 01:08:08 89 Claim
346 Mona Patel Female 01:09:24 FV40 131 01:08:25 25 Claim
347 Tafadzwa Mufunda Male 01:09:30 Male Senior 216 01:08:15 123 Claim
348 Jenna Elston Female 01:09:33 Female Senior 132 01:08:37 90 Claim
349 Emily Penlington Female 01:09:33 Female Senior 133 01:08:37 91 Claim
350 Jamie Male 01:09:40 Male Senior 217 01:08:59 124 Claim
351 John Duckworth Male 01:09:48 MV50 218 01:09:01 34 Claim
352 Slavea Georgieva Female 01:09:56 FV40 134 01:08:47 26 Claim
353 Harriet Conway Female 01:10:16 Female Senior 135 01:09:18 92 Claim
354 Mark Josephs Male 01:10:17 MV40 219 01:10:17 50 Claim
355 Sophie Marsden Female 01:10:24 Female Senior 136 01:09:53 93 Claim
356 Sofia Dermitzaki Female 01:10:32 FV40 137 01:09:32 27 Claim
357 Daisy Nelson Female 01:10:38 Female Senior 138 01:09:49 94 Claim
358 Geraldine Gill Female 01:10:54 FV50 139 01:10:28 14 Claim
359 Nele Verstraete Female 01:10:55 FV40 140 01:10:03 28 Claim
360 Tine Verstraete Female 01:10:55 FV40 141 01:10:03 29 Claim
361 Rachel Rangel Female 01:10:58 FV50 142 01:10:23 15 Claim
362 Jon Sandapin Male 01:11:09 Male Senior 220 01:09:52 125 Claim
363 Shelley Goff Female 01:11:20 Female Senior 143 01:10:56 95 Claim
364 Christopher Butler Male 01:11:48 Male Senior 221 01:10:55 126 Claim
365 Vilma Lizarazo Female 01:11:52 FV40 144 01:10:31 30 Claim
366 Panayiotis Theodorou Male 01:12:06 Male Senior 222 01:11:05 127 Claim
367 Michael Bourke Male 01:12:17 MV50 223 01:11:10 35 Claim
368 BROOKE MAYO Female 01:12:29 FV40 145 01:11:09 31 Claim
369 Kathy Boylin Female 01:13:09 FV40 146 01:12:21 32 Claim
370 Roongtiwee Laohathienpratan Female 01:13:30 FV40 147 01:12:26 33 Claim
371 Roongtiwa Laohathienpratan Female 01:13:31 FV40 148 01:12:26 34 Claim
372 Dawn Davies Female 01:14:08 Female Senior 149 01:12:55 96 Claim
373 Charlotte Black Female Tewkesbury Allrunners 01:14:12 FV40 150 01:12:55 35 Claim
374 Juliet Eales Female 01:14:19 Female Senior 151 01:13:20 97 Claim
375 Shamini Grayson Female 01:15:05 FV50 152 01:13:49 16 Claim
376 Jane Female 01:15:21 FV60 153 01:14:21 4 Claim
377 Miranda Moulins Female Worthing Running Sisters 01:16:36 FV60 154 01:15:28 5 Claim
378 Antonia Trent Female 01:18:12 Female Senior 155 01:17:05 98 Claim
379 Cristian Jara Male 01:18:21 MV40 224 01:17:11 51 Claim
380 Anna Behrmann Female 01:18:22 Female Senior 156 01:17:13 99 Claim
381 Selina Barona Female 01:19:15 FV40 157 01:18:48 36 Claim
382 Dennis Lazaro Male 01:19:15 MV50 225 01:18:47 36 Claim
383 Joseph Philip Male 01:19:36 MV40 226 01:19:10 52 Claim
384 Sarah Woods Female 01:19:49 Female Senior 158 01:18:48 100 Claim
385 Matthew Childs Male 01:20:01 MV50 227 01:18:44 37 Claim
386 Tracy Quirke Female 01:20:08 FV40 159 01:19:25 37 Claim
387 Alison Barrett Female 01:20:43 FV50 160 01:19:32 17 Claim
388 Monica Stevens Female 01:21:52 FV40 161 01:21:52 38 Claim
389 Yasmin Edmonds Female 01:22:28 Female Senior 162 01:21:09 101 Claim
390 Wendy Thompson Female Quakers Running Club 01:22:58 FV40 163 01:21:57 39 Claim
391 Alice Carver Female 01:26:23 Female Senior 164 01:12:58 102 Claim
392 Safa Maryam Female 01:26:49 Female Senior 165 01:25:35 103 Claim
393 Ernie Clutton Male 01:26:50 MV70 228 01:26:44 3 Claim
394 Gillian Drain Female 01:31:43 FV40 166 01:30:43 40 Claim
395 Jessica Barlow Female 01:41:51 Female Senior 167 01:41:03 104 Claim