The Regent's Park Royal Parks Summer 10K Series in partnership with Tribe Sports - Regent's Park 22 07 2018 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Action
1 Sage Pearce-higgins Male Thames Valley Harriers 00:33:36 Male Senior 1 00:33:33 1 Claim
2 Stephen Strange Male Basildon Athletics Club 00:34:09 Male Senior 2 00:34:07 2 Claim
3 Neil Male Newmarket Joggers 00:34:47 Male Senior 3 00:34:44 3 Claim
4 Christopher Bird Male chichester Runners & AC 00:35:17 Male Senior 4 00:35:14 4 Claim
5 Sean Trott Male 00:35:59 Male Senior 5 00:35:56 5 Claim
6 Robbie Chapman Male 00:36:46 Male Senior 6 00:36:42 6 Claim
7 Mike Bell Male 00:37:03 Male Senior 7 00:37:00 7 Claim
8 Chris Pitts Male Bishops Stortford Ac 00:38:06 MV40 8 00:38:01 1 Claim
9 Matthew Hyett Male KIngston AC & Poly Harriers 00:38:09 Male Senior 9 00:38:06 8 Claim
10 John Whitehead Male Havering AC 00:38:16 Male Senior 10 00:38:12 9 Claim
11 Matthew Cartwright Male Herne HASHSEPHill Harriers 00:38:28 Male Senior 11 00:38:24 10 Claim
12 Fergus Worthy Male 00:38:42 Male Senior 12 00:38:38 11 Claim
13 Josie Hinton Female London Heathside AC 00:39:02 Female Senior 1 00:38:58 1 Claim
14 Sam Rowlands Male 00:39:13 Male Senior 13 00:39:08 12 Claim
15 David De Male 00:39:17 MV40 14 00:39:14 2 Claim
16 Richard Bulmore Male 00:39:26 Male Senior 15 00:39:18 13 Claim
17 William Tandy Male 00:39:42 Male Senior 16 00:39:25 14 Claim
18 Pablo Orlandi Male 00:39:47 MV50 17 00:39:45 1 Claim
19 Christian Gillman Male Guernsey Athletics 00:39:54 Male Senior 18 00:39:47 15 Claim
20 Jamie Higgs Male ware joggers 00:40:02 Male Senior 19 00:39:49 16 Claim
21 Ajey Bhasker Male 00:40:19 Male Senior 20 00:40:19 17 Claim
22 Justin Eggins Male chichester Runners & AC 00:40:22 MV40 21 00:40:07 3 Claim
23 David Cooper Male 00:40:23 Male Senior 22 00:40:08 18 Claim
24 Avi Govind Male Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC 00:40:37 MV40 23 00:40:18 4 Claim
25 Melissah Gibson Female ealing eagles 00:40:41 Female Senior 2 00:40:37 2 Claim
26 Nathan Palmer Male 00:40:59 Male Senior 24 00:40:56 19 Claim
27 JACK TANN Male 00:41:12 Male Senior 25 00:40:52 20 Claim
28 Giles Oliver Male 00:41:16 Male Senior 26 00:41:07 21 Claim
29 Alex Goldstone Male 00:41:17 Male Senior 27 00:41:12 22 Claim
30 Jean Le Male 00:41:30 Male Senior 28 00:41:24 23 Claim
31 Thomas Cheetham Male hercules wimbledon ac 00:41:35 MV50 29 00:41:29 2 Claim
32 Alex Blackburne Male 00:41:53 Male Senior 30 00:41:48 24 Claim
33 Matt Allen Male 00:41:54 Male Senior 31 00:41:45 25 Claim
34 Sarah Flanagan Female eton manor ac 00:41:58 FV40 3 00:41:53 1 Claim
35 James Alvey Male 00:42:01 Male Senior 32 00:40:46 26 Claim
36 Richard Bilcliffe Male 00:42:11 Male Senior 33 00:41:42 27 Claim
37 James Attwood Male 00:42:35 Male Senior 34 00:42:28 28 Claim
38 James King Male Fulham Running Club 00:42:44 Male Senior 35 00:42:03 29 Claim
39 Achille ASSAINATO Male 00:42:44 MV40 36 00:42:39 5 Claim
40 Dimitrios Kalogiannidis Male 00:42:45 Male Senior 37 00:42:37 30 Claim
41 John Robinson Male Clapham Chasers 00:42:51 Male Senior 38 00:42:51 31 Claim
42 Marc Scholz Male 00:42:51 Male Senior 39 00:42:45 32 Claim
43 Laurence Sugars Male 00:42:53 Male Senior 40 00:42:35 33 Claim
44 Dominic Carty Male 00:43:00 Male Senior 41 00:42:50 34 Claim
45 Stephen De Male 00:43:03 MV40 42 00:42:49 6 Claim
46 Tim Morris Male 00:43:13 Male Senior 43 00:43:13 35 Claim
47 Adrian Montagu Male 00:43:14 Male Senior 44 00:42:50 36 Claim
48 Jamie Knight Male 00:43:18 Male Senior 45 00:42:43 37 Claim
49 Hannah Pollard Female Newmarket Joggers 00:43:20 Female Senior 4 00:43:11 3 Claim
50 Philippa Robinson Female Grange Farm & Dunmow Runners 00:43:43 Female Senior 5 00:43:35 4 Claim
51 Sean Duff Male 00:43:46 Male Senior 46 00:43:37 38 Claim
52 Sebastian Seehusen Male 00:43:48 Male Senior 47 00:43:41 39 Claim
53 Emily Hicks Female datchet dashers 00:43:56 Female Senior 6 00:43:44 5 Claim
54 Matt Chilton Non Binary 00:44:20 MV40 1 00:44:12 1 Claim
55 Greg Fairhall Male poole runners 00:44:25 Male Senior 48 00:44:14 40 Claim
56 Jack Courtney Male 00:44:27 Male Senior 49 00:43:11 41 Claim
57 Bernard Siu Male 00:44:37 MV40 50 00:44:32 7 Claim
58 Richard Gill Male 00:44:45 Male Senior 51 00:44:35 42 Claim
59 James Lenton Male 00:44:46 Male Senior 52 00:44:39 43 Claim
60 Chris Nelson Female 00:44:50 MV50 53 00:44:37 3 Claim
61 Jo Hall Female Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets Athletics Club 00:44:51 Female Senior 7 00:44:46 6 Claim
62 TimJonas Elsner Male 00:44:53 Male Senior 54 00:44:48 44 Claim
63 Edward Grimer Male 00:45:00 Male Senior 55 00:44:19 45 Claim
64 Jamie Emery Male 00:45:00 Male Senior 56 00:44:02 46 Claim
65 Sarah Roberts Female London City Runners 00:45:03 Female Senior 8 00:44:52 7 Claim
66 Mario Arranz Male 00:45:04 Male Senior 57 00:44:56 47 Claim
67 Nick Clark Male reading joggers 00:45:17 MV50 58 00:45:05 4 Claim
68 James Foo Male 00:45:28 Male Senior 59 00:45:21 48 Claim
69 Jonathan Airey Male 00:45:29 Male Senior 60 00:45:23 49 Claim
70 Hugh Middleton Male 00:45:53 Male Senior 61 00:45:37 50 Claim
71 Julian Storer Male 00:46:04 MV40 62 00:45:56 8 Claim
72 Richard Bilski Male 00:46:10 MV40 63 00:45:57 9 Claim
73 Kyle Fenn Male 00:46:10 Male Senior 64 00:44:48 51 Claim
74 James Goodwin Male 00:46:25 Male Senior 65 00:46:18 52 Claim
75 Conor Ryan Male 00:46:30 Male Senior 66 00:46:13 53 Claim
76 Jason Ricci Male 00:46:32 Male Senior 67 00:46:23 54 Claim
77 David Bell Male 00:46:43 MV40 68 00:46:10 10 Claim
78 David Suart Male 00:46:49 Male Senior 69 00:46:39 55 Claim
79 Alex Drizen Male Watford Joggers 00:47:04 MV40 70 00:46:55 11 Claim
80 Gary Evans Male 00:47:04 Male Senior 71 00:46:32 56 Claim
81 Paul Hanwell Male 00:47:07 MV40 72 00:46:42 12 Claim
82 Tim Palmer Male 00:47:17 Male Senior 73 00:46:59 57 Claim
83 Naomi Holborough Female 00:47:17 Female Senior 9 00:46:58 8 Claim
84 Rui Dos Male 00:47:21 Male Senior 74 00:47:06 58 Claim
85 Heather O'toole Male Heather O'Toole 00:47:23 Male Senior 75 00:46:52 59 Claim
86 Cliff Cole Male 00:47:34 MV60 76 00:47:15 1 Claim
87 Matan Aharoni Male 00:47:43 Male Senior 77 00:47:43 60 Claim
88 Suzanne Ray Female 00:47:45 FV60 10 00:47:36 1 Claim
89 Kieran Reynolds Male 00:47:48 Male Senior 78 00:47:26 61 Claim
90 David Darton Male york knavesmire harriers 00:47:50 MV50 79 00:46:59 5 Claim
91 Christopher Byrne Male Dewsbury Road Runners 00:47:50 Male Senior 80 00:47:26 62 Claim
92 Tony Golding Male 00:47:51 MV40 81 00:47:10 13 Claim
93 Simon Waite Male 00:47:56 Male Senior 82 00:47:44 63 Claim
94 Mark Barnett Male 00:47:58 Male Senior 83 00:47:18 64 Claim
95 Frank Lopez Male Lopez Frank 00:48:13 Male Senior 84 00:47:46 65 Claim
96 Lee Dyson Male 00:48:15 Male Senior 85 00:47:39 66 Claim
97 Julia Curtin Female 00:48:23 FV40 11 00:48:01 2 Claim
98 Sridhar Male 00:48:24 Male Senior 86 00:47:28 67 Claim
99 Simon Dinsdale Male datchet dashers 00:48:42 MV50 87 00:48:12 6 Claim
100 David Paliwoda Male 00:48:43 Male Senior 88 00:48:25 68 Claim
101 Paul Charles Male Pegasus R.C. 00:48:46 MV50 89 00:48:33 7 Claim
102 James Ensor Male 00:49:05 Male Senior 90 00:49:05 69 Claim
103 Stephen Male 00:49:05 Male Senior 91 00:48:21 70 Claim
104 Sophie Marriott Female 00:49:12 Female Senior 12 00:48:52 9 Claim
105 Philip Ryan Male 00:49:13 MV40 92 00:49:06 14 Claim
106 Carl Booij Male 00:49:22 Male Senior 93 00:49:07 71 Claim
107 Trent Herdman Male 00:49:24 Male Senior 94 00:48:43 72 Claim
108 Emma Yang Female 00:49:25 Female Senior 13 00:48:46 10 Claim
109 Stuart Murphy Male 00:49:31 MV40 95 00:48:44 15 Claim
110 David Clews Male 00:49:31 MV40 96 00:48:47 16 Claim
111 Kate Lumetta Female 00:49:37 FV40 14 00:49:30 3 Claim
112 Tony Penrose Male 00:49:38 MV40 97 00:49:33 17 Claim
113 Andy Gallagher Male 00:49:39 MV40 98 00:49:26 18 Claim
114 Charles Coldicott Male 00:49:50 Male Senior 99 00:49:08 73 Claim
115 Dan Middlehurst Male 00:50:06 Male Senior 100 00:49:36 74 Claim
116 Richard Howlett Male 00:50:07 Male Senior 101 00:49:54 75 Claim
117 Rory Allingham Male 00:50:08 Male Senior 102 00:49:47 76 Claim
118 Sarah Thompson Female 00:50:09 Female Senior 15 00:48:57 11 Claim
119 Yuri Del Male 00:50:13 Male Senior 103 00:50:05 77 Claim
120 Sammie Kwong Female 00:50:16 Female Senior 16 00:49:47 12 Claim
121 Scott Mason Male 00:50:18 Male Senior 104 00:49:59 78 Claim
122 Jacob Cohen Male 00:50:18 Male Senior 105 00:49:12 79 Claim
123 Matthew Bates Male 00:50:20 Male Senior 106 00:49:19 80 Claim
124 Caroline Hutchins Female 00:50:24 Female Senior 17 00:50:04 13 Claim
125 Thomas Walne Male 00:50:24 Male Senior 107 00:50:12 81 Claim
126 Niall Stokoe Male 00:50:25 MV40 108 00:49:37 19 Claim
127 Rachael Williams Female 00:50:26 Female Senior 18 00:49:49 14 Claim
128 Chloe Fryer Female 00:50:28 Female Senior 19 00:50:28 15 Claim
129 Natalie Jacques Female petts wood runners 00:50:37 Female Senior 20 00:50:22 16 Claim
130 Auspicious Ndlovu Male Team Vitality 00:50:40 Male Senior 109 00:50:29 82 Claim
131 Daniel Fontyn Male 00:50:41 Male Senior 110 00:50:11 83 Claim
132 Ander Suarez Male 00:50:52 Male Senior 111 00:49:53 84 Claim
133 Jo Boddy Female 00:50:57 Female Senior 21 00:50:28 17 Claim
134 Craig Male 00:51:00 Male Senior 112 00:50:00 85 Claim
135 Christian Graham Male 00:51:06 Male Senior 113 00:50:45 86 Claim
136 Adil Patel Male 00:51:14 Male Senior 114 00:50:53 87 Claim
137 Craig Saunders Male 00:51:31 Male Senior 115 00:50:14 88 Claim
138 Nicholas Nelson Female 00:51:33 Male Senior 116 00:51:33 89 Claim
139 Allen Simmons Male 00:51:35 MV40 117 00:51:23 20 Claim
140 Sophie Massey Female 00:51:35 Female Senior 22 00:50:55 18 Claim
141 Philipp Koerge Male 00:51:38 Male Senior 118 00:51:22 90 Claim
142 Tessa Martyn Female 00:51:42 FV50 23 00:51:31 1 Claim
143 Frank Elsner Male 00:51:42 MV60 119 00:51:38 2 Claim
144 Chris Barnes Male 00:51:48 Male Senior 120 00:51:42 91 Claim
145 Adam Brand Male 00:51:51 Male Senior 121 00:51:19 92 Claim
146 Matt Ralph Male 00:51:54 MV40 122 00:48:48 21 Claim
147 Derek Weir Male 00:51:58 MV60 123 00:51:45 3 Claim
148 Liam Jenkins Male RAF Athletics 00:51:59 Male Senior 124 00:51:45 93 Claim
149 Emily Colbeck Female 00:52:01 Female Senior 24 00:51:30 19 Claim
150 Petar Naumov Male 00:52:23 Male Senior 125 00:51:03 94 Claim
151 Simon Treacy Male 00:52:29 Male Senior 126 00:51:40 95 Claim
152 John O'Neill Male London Heathside AC 00:52:33 MV60 127 00:51:56 4 Claim
153 Charlie Campbell Male 00:52:34 MV40 128 00:52:34 22 Claim
154 Giorgio Paolini Male 00:52:38 Male Senior 129 00:52:01 96 Claim
155 Jack Candlin Male 00:52:42 Male Senior 130 00:52:17 97 Claim
156 Nolan Johnson Male 00:52:45 MV40 131 00:52:10 23 Claim
157 Sarah Killian Female 00:52:45 Female Senior 25 00:52:24 20 Claim
158 Raphael Demmer Male Papaya Runners 00:52:47 Male Senior 132 00:52:04 98 Claim
159 David Pym Male 00:52:48 MV50 133 00:52:32 8 Claim
160 Rhian Stubbings Female 00:52:52 Female Senior 26 00:52:26 21 Claim
161 William Young Male 00:52:54 Male Senior 134 00:52:24 99 Claim
162 Heidi Foord-Dass Female 00:52:57 Female Senior 27 00:52:45 22 Claim
163 Leonie Tenthof Female 00:53:03 Female Senior 28 00:52:45 23 Claim
164 Posy Bevitt Female 00:53:04 Female Senior 29 00:52:44 24 Claim
165 Joanna Welch Female Broseley Joggers 00:53:09 Female Senior 30 00:52:44 25 Claim
166 Louise Tadd Female 00:53:15 Female Senior 31 00:52:32 26 Claim
167 Iliia Kuzmina Female 00:53:22 Female Senior 32 00:52:21 27 Claim
168 James Mollen Male 00:53:24 Male Senior 135 00:52:49 100 Claim
169 Leanne Tucker Female 00:53:24 Female Senior 33 00:53:03 28 Claim
170 Janine Mollen Female 00:53:24 Female Senior 34 00:52:50 29 Claim
171 Chris Kottas Male Serpentine 00:53:26 MV50 136 00:52:48 9 Claim
172 Sue Parcell Female 00:53:33 FV50 35 00:52:58 2 Claim
173 Richard Low Male 00:53:36 MV50 137 00:53:02 10 Claim
174 Kate Poole Female Athena Ladies 00:53:37 Female Senior 36 00:53:04 30 Claim
175 Phil Labrum Male 00:53:38 Male Senior 138 00:52:40 101 Claim
176 Julianne Treacy Female 00:53:39 Female Senior 37 00:53:06 31 Claim
177 Sanjiv Tumkur Male 00:53:42 MV40 139 00:52:52 24 Claim
178 Glen Campbell Male 00:53:42 MV40 140 00:53:21 25 Claim
179 Natalie Agnilleri Female 00:53:43 FV40 38 00:53:43 4 Claim
180 Gabriele Bonadiman Male 00:53:44 Male Senior 141 00:53:13 102 Claim
181 Rachael Collins Female London City Athletics Club 00:53:45 Female Senior 39 00:52:57 32 Claim
182 Donna Phlora Female 00:53:50 FV40 40 00:53:28 5 Claim
183 Helen Taylor Female petts wood runners 00:53:51 FV40 41 00:52:34 6 Claim
184 James Nahon Male 00:53:54 Male Senior 142 00:52:54 103 Claim
185 Robert Krawczyk Male 00:54:00 MV40 143 00:53:29 26 Claim
186 Xiaoman Zhang Female 00:54:03 Female Senior 42 00:53:06 33 Claim
187 Bonita Kaczmarski Female 00:54:03 Female Senior 43 00:53:47 34 Claim
188 Edward Smart Male 00:54:05 Male Senior 144 00:53:37 104 Claim
189 Peta Keene Female 00:54:06 FV40 44 00:53:25 7 Claim
190 GARY MARTIN Male 00:54:08 MV40 145 00:53:09 27 Claim
191 Charlotte Price Female 00:54:10 Female Senior 45 00:54:00 35 Claim
192 David Avital Male 00:54:15 MV50 146 00:54:00 11 Claim
193 John Anderson Male 00:54:16 MV40 147 00:53:17 28 Claim
194 Phil Kelvin Female serpentine rc 00:54:17 FV60 46 00:54:17 2 Claim
195 Sharon Armon Female 00:54:18 Female Senior 47 00:52:44 36 Claim
196 Stan Desyatnikov Male 00:54:19 MV40 148 00:53:57 29 Claim
197 Jacqueline Ramsay Female 00:54:26 FV50 48 00:53:44 3 Claim
198 Gabriella Cordeiro Female 00:54:27 Female Senior 49 00:53:58 37 Claim
199 Olivia Young Female 00:54:28 Female Senior 50 00:53:36 38 Claim
200 John Sells Male 00:54:29 MV50 149 00:53:35 12 Claim
201 Laura Martinez Female 00:54:31 Female Senior 51 00:53:54 39 Claim
202 Richard Gentry Male 00:54:31 MV40 150 00:54:01 30 Claim
203 Campbell Robinson Male 00:54:38 Male Senior 151 00:54:12 105 Claim
204 Peter Welch Male Broseley Joggers 00:54:39 MV60 152 00:54:13 5 Claim
205 Benjamin Gubbay Male 00:54:40 Male Senior 153 00:53:33 106 Claim
206 Kim Yates Female 00:54:41 Female Senior 52 00:54:13 40 Claim
207 Veronika Gill Female datchet dashers 00:54:43 Female Senior 53 00:54:12 41 Claim
208 Stuart Slyper Male 00:54:47 Male Senior 154 00:54:11 107 Claim
209 Felicity Hall Female 00:54:50 Female Senior 54 00:53:37 42 Claim
210 Lucy Edwards Female 00:54:50 Female Senior 55 00:54:33 43 Claim
211 James Jepson Male 00:54:51 Male Senior 155 00:54:30 108 Claim
212 Dan Myers Male 00:54:52 MV40 156 00:54:31 31 Claim
213 Marianna Female 00:54:54 Female Senior 56 00:54:39 44 Claim
214 Benjamin Avital Male 00:54:55 Male Senior 157 00:54:40 109 Claim
215 Ben Rowe Male 00:55:01 MV40 158 00:54:36 32 Claim
216 Clive Pickles Male 00:55:02 MV60 159 00:54:43 6 Claim
217 Matthew Burt Male Hatch Warren Runners 00:55:03 MV40 160 00:54:07 33 Claim
218 Colin Lea Male york knavesmire harriers 00:55:05 MV50 161 00:54:14 13 Claim
219 Ignacio Male 00:55:08 Male Senior 162 00:54:38 110 Claim
220 Raymond Zeijpveld Male 00:55:14 Male Senior 163 00:55:03 111 Claim
221 MARTIN BIRCHER Male 00:55:19 Male Senior 164 00:54:19 112 Claim
222 Alistair Sutherland Male 00:55:23 MV40 165 00:54:06 34 Claim
223 Kek Poh Male 00:55:23 MV50 166 00:55:16 14 Claim
224 Chong Yoong Male 00:55:24 Male Senior 167 00:55:17 113 Claim
225 Sarah Stonard Female petts wood runners 00:55:25 FV40 57 00:54:08 8 Claim
226 Elena Gottardo Female 00:55:28 Female Senior 58 00:54:58 45 Claim
227 Katrina Hiles Female 00:55:35 Female Senior 59 00:55:12 46 Claim
228 Ben Churcher Male 00:55:35 MV40 168 00:54:45 35 Claim
229 Gregory Neal Male Watford harriers 00:55:39 MV60 169 00:55:18 7 Claim
230 Sarah NIXON Female 00:55:42 Female Senior 60 00:55:06 47 Claim
231 Jonny Miller Male 00:55:45 Male Senior 170 00:54:40 114 Claim
232 Gary Utteridge Male 00:55:48 Male Senior 171 00:54:50 115 Claim
233 Jessica Holland Female ealing eagles 00:55:49 Female Senior 61 00:54:53 48 Claim
234 Stella Loizou Female 00:55:52 Female Senior 62 00:54:39 49 Claim
235 Aiden Hewson Male 00:55:53 Male Senior 172 00:55:53 116 Claim
236 Lucy Vaughan Female 00:55:53 Female Senior 63 00:55:47 50 Claim
237 Giulia Ferrari Female 00:55:58 Female Senior 64 00:54:33 51 Claim
238 Riz Rauf Male Thames Valley Harriers 00:56:02 MV40 173 00:55:05 36 Claim
239 Luigi Pardey Male 00:56:03 Male Senior 174 00:54:55 117 Claim
240 Georgia Odd Female 00:56:05 Female Senior 65 00:55:07 52 Claim
241 Isabel Emburey Female 00:56:06 Female Senior 66 00:55:40 53 Claim
242 Sarah Bryan Female 00:56:09 Female Senior 67 00:55:04 54 Claim
243 Martin Wickens Male 00:56:10 Male Senior 175 00:55:07 118 Claim
244 Nadezhda Zhelyazkova Female 00:56:19 Female Senior 68 00:55:42 55 Claim
245 Peter Ly Male N/A 00:56:20 Male Senior 176 00:54:52 119 Claim
246 Duncan McDonald Male 00:56:20 MV50 177 00:56:20 15 Claim
247 Justin Fletcher Male 00:56:23 MV50 178 00:55:53 16 Claim
248 Alasdair Macleod Male 00:56:29 MV50 179 00:55:41 17 Claim
249 Wenky Lau Female 00:56:32 Female Senior 69 00:55:50 56 Claim
250 Michael Gray Male 00:56:32 MV40 180 00:55:55 37 Claim
251 Erin Pangborn Female 00:56:34 Female Senior 70 00:55:47 57 Claim
252 Louise Pearce-hogan Female 00:56:36 Female Senior 71 00:55:44 58 Claim
253 Rebecca Funnell Female 00:56:37 Female Senior 72 00:55:33 59 Claim
254 Claire Female 00:56:38 FV40 73 00:56:25 9 Claim
255 Simon Livings Male 00:56:42 MV40 181 00:56:27 38 Claim
256 Elodie Hantz Female 00:56:43 FV40 74 00:55:50 10 Claim
257 Laura Cooper Female 00:56:43 Female Senior 75 00:55:39 60 Claim
258 Tommy White Male 00:56:52 Male Senior 182 00:56:16 120 Claim
259 Stan Shimko Male 00:56:56 Male Senior 183 00:55:32 121 Claim
260 Taryn Skorjenko Female 00:57:01 Female Senior 76 00:57:01 61 Claim
261 Jonathan Bown Male 00:57:02 MV40 184 00:56:28 39 Claim
262 John Carter Male Wimbledon Windmilers 00:57:04 MV70 185 00:55:59 1 Claim
263 Louis Kane Male 00:57:08 Male Senior 186 00:56:41 122 Claim
264 Stuart Denney Male 00:57:15 Male Senior 187 00:56:06 123 Claim
265 James Carter Male 00:57:15 Male Senior 188 00:56:20 124 Claim
266 Jiri Kostal Male 00:57:17 MV50 189 00:56:56 18 Claim
267 Emma Mollett Female 00:57:18 Female Senior 77 00:56:26 62 Claim
268 Daniel Ruiz Male 00:57:20 Male Senior 190 00:57:14 125 Claim
269 Orshie Boejthe Female 00:57:20 Female Senior 78 00:56:22 63 Claim
270 Andrea Williams Female 00:57:21 Female Senior 79 00:56:24 64 Claim
271 Anna Langdon Female 00:57:22 Female Senior 80 00:56:17 65 Claim
272 Joshua McClean Male 00:57:23 Male Senior 191 00:56:06 126 Claim
273 Michael Teixeira Male mornington chasers 00:57:44 MV40 192 00:56:59 40 Claim
274 Leonie Mcquaide Female 00:57:50 Female Senior 81 00:57:31 66 Claim
275 Laura Marie Female 00:57:54 Female Senior 82 00:57:29 67 Claim
276 Konstantin Rau Male 00:58:09 Male Senior 193 00:57:33 127 Claim
277 Melissa Barrett Female 00:58:09 Female Senior 83 00:57:39 68 Claim
278 Inez Aspinall Female 00:58:10 Female Senior 84 00:57:56 69 Claim
279 David Hallas Male 00:58:13 MV50 194 00:57:55 19 Claim
280 Hande Derinkok Female 00:58:13 Female Senior 85 00:57:36 70 Claim
281 Danielle Devine Female 00:58:16 Female Senior 86 00:57:47 71 Claim
282 Elizabeth Hunt Female 00:58:25 Female Senior 87 00:57:58 72 Claim
283 Ramanan Rajamanohara Male 00:58:29 Male Senior 195 00:57:49 128 Claim
284 Sarah Linstead Female 00:58:30 Female Senior 88 00:57:19 73 Claim
285 Sarah Morgan Female 00:58:34 Female Senior 89 00:57:25 74 Claim
286 Daniel Foster Male 00:58:41 Male Senior 196 00:57:36 129 Claim
287 Tom Ryan Male 00:58:43 Male Senior 197 00:57:48 130 Claim
288 Claire Lynch Female 00:58:45 Female Senior 90 00:58:11 75 Claim
289 Angela Female 00:58:46 FV40 91 00:57:17 11 Claim
290 Claire Magee Female 00:58:57 FV40 92 00:55:49 12 Claim
291 Virginie Droniou Female 00:58:58 Female Senior 93 00:57:49 76 Claim
292 Joanne Grimley Female mornington chasers 00:59:00 Female Senior 94 00:58:26 77 Claim
293 Charlie Maguire-King Male 00:59:02 Male Senior 198 00:58:31 131 Claim
294 Ed Coles Male 00:59:04 Male Senior 199 00:58:03 132 Claim
295 Jack Cook Male 00:59:04 Male Senior 200 00:58:11 133 Claim
296 Carrie Duff Female 00:59:07 Female Senior 95 00:58:20 78 Claim
297 Fionnuala Female 00:59:08 FV40 96 00:57:41 13 Claim
298 Fiona Thorne Female Fiona 00:59:22 Female Senior 97 00:57:54 79 Claim
299 David Page Male 00:59:24 Male Senior 201 00:58:38 134 Claim
300 Tracey Female 00:59:31 FV40 98 00:59:19 14 Claim
301 Jeremy Fryatt Male 00:59:31 MV40 202 00:58:09 41 Claim
302 Rob McClean Male 00:59:34 Male Senior 203 00:58:41 135 Claim
303 Emily Owen Female 00:59:34 Female Senior 99 00:58:46 80 Claim
304 Nadine Wood Female 00:59:35 Female Senior 100 00:58:54 81 Claim
305 Ekaterina Aleksandrova Female 00:59:37 Female Senior 101 00:58:13 82 Claim
306 Alan Jones Male 00:59:37 MV50 204 00:58:51 20 Claim
307 Joey Jameson Female 00:59:48 Female Senior 102 00:59:04 83 Claim
308 Khairul Mahmus Male 00:59:58 Male Senior 205 00:59:07 136 Claim
309 Mike Hudson Male 00:59:59 Male Senior 206 00:58:55 137 Claim
310 Ruby Brown Female 01:00:00 Female Senior 103 00:59:32 84 Claim
311 Sam Sears Male 01:00:08 Male Senior 207 00:59:05 138 Claim
312 Simone Brunini Male 01:00:08 Male Senior 208 00:58:44 139 Claim
313 Candice Quinn Female 01:00:10 Female Senior 104 00:59:30 85 Claim
314 Sophie Howard Female Ms 01:00:15 Female Senior 105 00:59:42 86 Claim
315 Mr Chi Male 01:00:17 MV50 209 00:58:46 21 Claim
316 Hannah Female 01:00:18 Female Senior 106 00:59:17 87 Claim
317 Till Staschik Male 01:00:18 Male Senior 210 00:59:04 140 Claim
318 David Sykes Male 01:00:24 Male Senior 211 00:59:27 141 Claim
319 Kev Morrissey Male 01:00:33 MV60 212 01:00:07 8 Claim
320 James Appleyard Male 01:00:35 Male Senior 213 00:59:16 142 Claim
321 MICHALINA DZIKOWSKA Female 01:00:36 Female Senior 107 01:00:36 88 Claim
322 Blanca Solanas Female 01:00:38 Female Senior 108 01:00:10 89 Claim
323 Caroline Searle Female Great Bentley 01:00:38 Female Senior 109 01:00:03 90 Claim
324 Alex Mckenzie Male 01:00:39 Male Senior 214 01:00:09 143 Claim
325 Yannic Obermeyer Male 01:00:39 Male Senior 215 01:00:12 144 Claim
326 Patricia O'Connor Female 01:00:53 Female Senior 110 00:59:25 91 Claim
327 Melissa Clark Female 01:00:54 Female Senior 111 00:59:49 92 Claim
328 Sophie Sackhoff Female 01:00:56 Female Senior 112 01:00:35 93 Claim
329 Jamie Mulholland Male 01:00:56 Male Senior 216 00:59:59 145 Claim
330 Malgorzata Mason Female 01:00:58 FV40 113 01:00:45 15 Claim
331 Chris Grant Male 01:00:59 Male Senior 217 00:59:53 146 Claim
332 Andrew Connell Male 01:01:03 Male Senior 218 01:00:06 147 Claim
333 James Cumming Male 01:01:13 Male Senior 219 00:59:56 148 Claim
334 David Sansom Male 01:01:16 MV40 220 01:00:14 42 Claim
335 Orla Mclarnon Female 01:01:18 Female Senior 114 01:00:39 94 Claim
336 Jemima Peck Female 01:01:18 Female Senior 115 01:00:15 95 Claim
337 Sophie Allaway Female 01:01:20 Female Senior 116 01:00:18 96 Claim
338 ANDREW NASH Male 01:01:35 Male Senior 221 01:00:51 149 Claim
339 Cristina Diaz Female 01:01:37 FV40 117 01:01:09 16 Claim
340 Eleanor Lynam Female 01:01:50 Female Senior 118 01:01:21 97 Claim
341 Seamus Byrne Male 01:01:55 MV50 222 01:00:50 22 Claim
342 Jitendra Shukla Male 01:01:57 Male Senior 223 01:01:53 150 Claim
343 George DeFreitas Male 01:01:58 MV50 224 01:01:48 23 Claim
344 Helen Grimes Female 01:02:00 FV40 119 01:00:33 17 Claim
345 Elizabeth Tannahill Female 01:02:05 Female Senior 120 01:01:38 98 Claim
346 Andrew Millinship Male 01:02:05 Male Senior 225 01:01:10 151 Claim
347 Sook Ying Female 01:02:07 FV50 121 01:01:10 4 Claim
348 Sarah Carthew Female putney running club 01:02:18 Female Senior 122 01:01:01 99 Claim
349 Mercedes Ulibarri Female 01:02:24 Female Senior 123 01:01:37 100 Claim
350 TOM FERGUSON Male 01:02:27 Male Senior 226 01:02:04 152 Claim
351 Jo Ashbridge Female 01:02:29 Female Senior 124 01:01:52 101 Claim
352 Justin Brown Male 01:02:29 Male Senior 227 01:01:52 153 Claim
353 Helen Mottram Female 01:02:37 Female Senior 125 01:01:25 102 Claim
354 Elinor Hutchison Female 01:02:43 Female Senior 126 01:01:41 103 Claim
355 Jessica Kitsell Female 01:02:44 Female Senior 127 01:01:55 104 Claim
356 Samantha Demty Female 01:02:44 Female Senior 128 01:01:57 105 Claim
357 Tasha Sahani Female 01:02:45 Female Senior 129 01:01:34 106 Claim
358 Suzanne Young Female 01:02:45 FV40 130 01:01:27 18 Claim
359 Sarah Lavin Female 01:02:50 FV40 131 01:01:35 19 Claim
360 Miguel A. Male 01:02:52 Male Senior 228 01:01:35 154 Claim
361 Fiona Wightman Female Redcar 01:02:56 FV50 132 01:02:10 5 Claim
362 Clark Wurth Male 01:02:58 MV50 229 01:02:44 24 Claim
363 Christopher Male 01:03:07 MV50 230 01:02:04 25 Claim
364 Bex Bolton Female 01:03:13 Female Senior 133 01:02:15 107 Claim
365 Andrew Simmons Male 01:03:22 Male Senior 231 01:02:37 155 Claim
366 Lucy Alfred Female 01:03:25 Female Senior 134 01:02:35 108 Claim
367 Joanna Watson Female 01:03:25 Female Senior 135 01:02:14 109 Claim
368 Wei Wen Female 01:03:25 Female Senior 136 01:02:25 110 Claim
369 Aoife McLarnon Female 01:03:30 Female Senior 137 01:02:50 111 Claim
370 Steve Page-smith Male 01:03:30 MV50 232 01:02:07 26 Claim
371 Dina Bowey Female 01:03:31 Female Senior 138 01:02:18 112 Claim
372 Sandra Heinze Female 01:03:33 FV40 139 01:02:42 20 Claim
373 Amy Courtney Female 01:04:04 Female Senior 140 01:03:40 113 Claim
374 Juwel Aktaruzzaman Male 01:04:14 MV40 233 01:03:03 43 Claim
375 Ivo Weevers Male 01:04:23 Male Senior 234 01:03:17 156 Claim
376 Dusty Hall Male 1987 01:04:36 Male Senior 235 01:04:01 157 Claim
377 Kerry Wilson Female 01:04:38 Female Senior 141 01:04:05 114 Claim
378 Eva Becsei Female 01:04:46 FV50 142 01:03:39 6 Claim
379 Micheal O Male 01:04:50 Male Senior 236 01:03:51 158 Claim
380 Emma Female 01:04:54 Female Senior 143 01:03:44 115 Claim
381 Vic Aboudara Male 01:04:55 MV60 237 01:03:33 9 Claim
382 Guy Brickley Male 01:04:56 Male Senior 238 01:03:53 159 Claim
383 Vicky Spare Female 01:05:09 Female Senior 144 01:04:06 116 Claim
384 Steve Hill Male 01:05:10 Male Senior 239 01:04:08 160 Claim
385 Charlotte Hawes Female Stowmarket Striders 01:05:22 FV50 145 01:04:51 7 Claim
386 Luiza Sultanova Female 01:05:24 Female Senior 146 01:05:03 117 Claim
387 Fiona Hartnett Female Fiona Hartnett 01:05:28 Female Senior 147 01:04:55 118 Claim
388 Joanna Hawes Female 01:05:29 Female Senior 148 01:04:59 119 Claim
389 Brooke Tapsell Female 01:05:33 Female Senior 149 01:05:05 120 Claim
390 Danni Buxton Female 01:05:33 Female Senior 150 01:04:57 121 Claim
391 Anita Hlynsdottir Female 01:05:37 Female Senior 151 01:04:42 122 Claim
392 Clare Thorne Female 01:05:47 FV40 152 01:04:59 21 Claim
393 Andrew Thorne Male 01:05:48 MV50 240 01:04:59 27 Claim
394 Michael Gorzkowski Male 01:05:53 Male Senior 241 01:04:52 161 Claim
395 Grace Mcnicholas Female 01:05:58 Female Senior 153 01:04:39 123 Claim
396 Maxi Scibor-Rylska Female 01:06:01 Female Senior 154 01:04:39 124 Claim
397 Georgina Mills Female 01:06:04 Female Senior 155 01:04:51 125 Claim
398 Daiva Jonaitiene Female 01:06:19 Female Senior 156 01:04:49 126 Claim
399 Laura Female 01:06:20 Female Senior 157 01:05:06 127 Claim
400 Josefine Ejebjork Female 01:06:20 Female Senior 158 01:05:38 128 Claim
401 Hebe Peck Female 01:06:20 Female Senior 159 01:05:17 129 Claim
402 Lucy Aerts Female 01:06:29 Female Senior 160 01:05:46 130 Claim
403 Nazbanou Moshir Female 01:06:39 Female Senior 161 01:05:12 131 Claim
404 Ellen Boddy Female 01:06:39 Female Senior 162 01:05:23 132 Claim
405 Tim Carmichael Male 01:06:46 Male Senior 242 01:06:02 162 Claim
406 Kathryn Chin Female 01:06:46 Female Senior 163 01:05:16 133 Claim
407 Sharron Rooney Female 01:06:56 FV50 164 01:06:14 8 Claim
408 Justine Zhang Female 01:07:01 Female Senior 165 01:06:20 134 Claim
409 Ceri Lynaghan Female 01:07:04 Female Senior 166 01:05:51 135 Claim
410 Anna Woolfenden Female 01:07:06 Female Senior 167 01:06:18 136
411 Helen Scholey Female 01:07:08 FV40 168 01:06:29 22 Claim
412 Mary Kennedy Female 01:07:09 FV50 169 01:05:37 9 Claim
413 Sarah Linehan Female 01:07:14 Female Senior 170 01:06:32 137 Claim
414 Edward Barron Male 01:07:15 Male Senior 243 01:06:22 163 Claim
415 Hannah Dunt Female 01:07:39 Female Senior 171 01:07:14 138 Claim
416 Gi-gi Simmons Female 01:07:39 Female Senior 172 01:06:37 139 Claim
417 Cintia Torresan Female 01:07:41 Female Senior 173 01:07:16 140 Claim
418 Stephanie Ryan Female 01:07:45 Female Senior 174 01:07:27 141 Claim
419 Geraldine Kane Female 01:07:48 FV50 175 01:07:21 10 Claim
420 Zoe Packman Female 01:07:48 FV50 176 01:06:34 11 Claim
421 Annie Gascoyne Female 01:07:58 FV40 177 01:07:14 23 Claim
422 Sarah Tadman Female 01:08:08 Female Senior 178 01:07:32 142 Claim
423 Sophie Dobson Female 01:08:09 FV40 179 01:07:16 24 Claim
424 Jessica Vanquin Female 01:08:10 Female Senior 180 01:07:50 143 Claim
425 Molly Broadley Female 01:08:12 Female Senior 181 01:07:01 144 Claim
426 Christine Kim Female 01:08:29 FV60 182 01:07:05 3 Claim
427 Sunmi Kim Female 01:08:39 Female Senior 183 01:08:27 145 Claim
428 Sabrina Bose Female 01:08:44 Female Senior 184 01:07:53 146 Claim
429 Margareta Chlubnova Female 01:09:03 Female Senior 185 01:08:17 147 Claim
430 Gabriela Dinca Female 01:09:04 Female Senior 186 01:08:06 148 Claim
431 Ellie Coombs Female 01:09:04 Female Senior 187 01:07:46 149 Claim
432 Jen Mitchell Female 01:09:21 Female Senior 188 01:08:25 150 Claim
433 Matthew Mitchell Male 01:09:23 MV40 244 01:08:27 44 Claim
434 Pinder Bagri Male 01:09:25 MV40 245 01:08:31 45 Claim
435 Caitlin Foley Female 01:09:31 FV40 189 01:08:26 25 Claim
436 Jon Davis Male 01:09:42 MV50 246 01:09:03 28 Claim
437 Zoe Marsh Female 01:09:46 Female Senior 190 01:08:27 151 Claim
438 Penny Wiles Female 01:09:51 FV70 191 01:08:43 1 Claim
439 Claire Finn Female 01:10:09 Female Senior 192 01:08:40 152 Claim
440 Nicholas Moloney Male 01:10:18 MV40 247 01:09:04 46 Claim
441 Ana Brandao Female 01:10:21 Female Senior 193 01:09:08 153 Claim
442 Katy Rogers Female 01:10:35 Female Senior 194 01:10:35 154 Claim
443 Heather O'toole Female 01:10:55 Female Senior 195 01:10:23 155 Claim
444 Rhonda Brooks Female 01:10:56 FV50 196 01:09:28 12 Claim
445 Louise Glaister Female 01:10:57 Female Senior 197 01:09:47 156 Claim
446 Valeria Ramirez Female 01:11:07 FV40 198 01:10:44 26 Claim
447 Rachel Mcgrath Female 01:11:12 FV40 199 01:10:59 27 Claim
448 Emma Coles Female 01:11:36 Female Senior 200 01:10:36 157 Claim
449 Lindsay Fleming Female 01:11:53 Female Senior 201 01:10:32 158 Claim
450 Grace Lloyd Female 01:11:55 Female Senior 202 01:10:36 159 Claim
451 Sophie Campbell Female 01:11:57 Female Senior 203 01:10:46 160 Claim
452 James Wells Male 01:11:59 Male Senior 248 01:10:46 164 Claim
453 Amisha Kanwar Female 01:12:06 Female Senior 204 01:10:50 161 Claim
454 Anthony Sutcliffe Male 01:12:23 Male Senior 249 00:53:50 165 Claim
455 Sandra Stokoe Female 01:12:25 FV50 205 01:11:35 13 Claim
456 Deepti Sastry Female 01:12:25 Female Senior 206 01:10:58 162 Claim
457 Rawia Female 01:12:39 Female Senior 207 01:11:09 163 Claim
458 Xuxa Boyle Female 01:13:06 Female Senior 208 01:12:04 164 Claim
459 Jaydine Keenan Female 01:13:20 Female Senior 209 01:12:12 165 Claim
460 Rebecca Latimer Female petts wood runners 01:13:20 Female Senior 210 01:12:01 166 Claim
461 Emma Brown Female 01:13:20 Female Senior 211 01:12:13 167 Claim
462 Julia Price Female 01:13:28 Female Senior 212 01:12:51 168 Claim
463 Eve Hemingway Female 01:13:42 Female Senior 213 01:13:08 169 Claim
464 Nadia Currie Female 01:13:54 Female Senior 214 01:13:42 170 Claim
465 Natasha Kitallides Female 01:14:13 Female Senior 215 01:13:55 171 Claim
466 Paolo Male 01:14:25 MV40 250 01:13:42 47 Claim
467 Rachel Hunter Female Rachel Hunter 01:14:38 Female Senior 216 01:13:31 172 Claim
468 Stacey Cooper Female 01:14:57 FV40 217 01:14:57 28 Claim
469 Kristie Wood Female 01:14:59 Female Senior 218 01:13:46 173 Claim
470 Amy Reid Female 01:15:22 Female Senior 219 01:14:10 174 Claim
471 Talia Krais Female 01:15:25 Female Senior 220 01:14:07 175 Claim
472 Catherine Female 01:15:27 FV50 221 01:14:13 14 Claim
473 Elena Constantinou Female 01:15:36 Female Senior 222 01:15:18 176 Claim
474 Rachel Degnan Female 01:15:36 Female Senior 223 01:14:26 177 Claim
475 Karin Elsner Female 01:15:41 Female Senior 224 01:14:10 178 Claim
476 Victoria Vukelic Female 01:16:19 Female Senior 225 01:15:30 179 Claim
477 Sarah Grady Female 01:16:39 Female Senior 226 01:15:27 180 Claim
478 Arunima Chatterjee Female Dash4fitness 01:16:49 Female Senior 227 01:16:35 181 Claim
479 Rohit Ghosh Male Dash4fitness 01:17:25 Male Senior 251 01:17:11 166 Claim
480 Olivia Bates Female 01:17:39 FV40 228 01:16:31 29 Claim
481 Ashira Perera Female 01:18:19 Female Senior 229 01:17:09 182 Claim
482 Jenny Atabey Female 01:18:36 FV40 230 01:18:03 30 Claim
483 Suzanne Partridge Female 01:18:36 FV40 231 01:18:03 31 Claim
484 Kathryn Keats Female 01:20:23 Female Senior 232 01:18:57 183 Claim
485 Simon Heawood Male 01:20:48 Male Senior 252 01:19:35 167 Claim
486 Anna Constantinou Female 01:21:14 FV50 233 01:20:56 15 Claim
487 Asha Tailor Female 01:21:15 Female Senior 234 01:20:06 184 Claim
488 Naresh Paul Male 01:22:19 MV60 253 01:21:52 10 Claim
489 Kevin Taylor Male 01:22:42 MV50 254 01:22:14 29 Claim
490 Rajesh Sinha Male 01:23:14 MV40 255 01:21:42 48 Claim
491 Lois Keats Female 01:23:18 Female Senior 235 01:21:52 185 Claim
492 Miriam Nicholson-butcher Female 01:24:21 Female Senior 236 01:23:00 186 Claim
493 Hiranmayi Pantula Female 01:32:20 FV40 237 01:30:59 32 Claim
494 Amartya Vadlamani Male 01:33:00 Male Senior 256 01:31:39 168 Claim
495 Lesley Young Female Dulwich Park Runners 01:33:16 FV60 238 01:31:54 4 Claim
496 Atul Vadlamani Male 01:36:05 Male Senior 257 01:34:42 169 Claim
497 Gemma Lajbrok Female 01:39:13 Female Senior 239 01:37:38 187 Claim