Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park Winter 10K Series - January 05 01 2019 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Action
1 James Mc Male 00:35:21 MV40 1 00:35:19 1 Claim
2 Rob Beer Male 00:36:28 Male Senior 2 00:36:25 1 Claim
3 Edward Adams Male Bedford and County AC 00:37:44 Male Senior 3 00:37:40 2 Claim
4 Benjamin Carr Male 00:37:51 Male Senior 4 00:37:49 3 Claim
5 Andy Thompson Male 00:37:54 Male Senior 5 00:37:51 4 Claim
6 Peter Fairlamb Male Orion Harriers 00:38:11 Male Senior 6 00:38:07 5 Claim
7 Ernestas Vedeikis Male 00:38:15 MV40 7 00:38:12 2 Claim
8 Robert Hunter Male 00:38:30 Male Senior 8 00:38:26 6 Claim
9 John Whittaker Male 00:38:36 Male Senior 9 00:38:35 7 Claim
10 Paul Suett Male Dagenham 88 Runners 00:38:47 MV40 10 00:38:45 3 Claim
11 Fraser Car Male 00:38:53 Male Senior 11 00:38:46 8 Claim
12 Francois Turpault Male Newham and Essex Beagles AC 00:39:09 Male Senior 12 00:39:05 9 Claim
13 Nikolai Paukkunen Male 00:39:10 Male Senior 13 00:39:04 10 Claim
14 Daniel Bower Male Victoria park harriers 00:39:32 Male Senior 14 00:39:27 11 Claim
15 Phil Richardson Male 00:39:38 Male Senior 15 00:39:29 12 Claim
16 Gareth Jenkins Male 00:39:41 Male Senior 16 00:39:34 13 Claim
17 Tim Bisaerts Male 00:40:17 Male Senior 17 00:40:14 14 Claim
18 Adam Wilkinson Male Petts Wood Runners 00:40:32 Male Senior 18 00:40:18 15 Claim
19 Stephen Scobie Male Petts Wood Runners 00:40:44 MV50 19 00:40:39 1 Claim
20 Samantha Female Midlands Masters 00:40:46 FV50 1 00:40:42 1 Claim
21 Phil Davies Male Ilford AC 00:40:59 Male Senior 20 00:40:54 16 Claim
22 James Waldron Male 00:41:09 Male Senior 21 00:41:07 17 Claim
23 Simon Willcox Male 00:41:14 Male Senior 22 00:40:57 18 Claim
24 Isaac Griffiths Male Crystal palace triathletes 00:41:15 Male Senior 23 00:41:10 19 Claim
25 Jamie Knight Male 00:41:26 Male Senior 24 00:41:11 20 Claim
26 Michael Smeath Male 00:41:31 MV50 25 00:41:26 2 Claim
27 Antonio Maraia Male 00:41:35 MV50 26 00:41:30 3 Claim
28 Bart Louckx Male 00:41:45 Male Senior 27 00:41:41 21 Claim
29 Paul Schroder Male Harlow RC 00:41:48 Male Senior 28 00:41:43 22 Claim
30 Ben Usher Male Harlow Running Club 00:41:48 Male Senior 29 00:41:43 23 Claim
31 Christopher Jakubowski Male 00:41:56 Male Senior 30 00:41:44 24 Claim
32 Mark Tyrie Male 00:42:03 Male Senior 31 00:41:48 25 Claim
33 Harty Pitfield Male 00:42:04 Male Senior 32 00:41:53 26 Claim
34 Sonja Kinna Female 00:42:06 Female Senior 2 00:42:00 1 Claim
35 Conor Bannon Male 00:42:14 Male Senior 33 00:41:57 27 Claim
36 Helen Thomsit Female Little Baddow Ridge Runners 00:42:24 Female Senior 3 00:42:24 2 Claim
37 Mark Stafford Male 00:42:41 MV40 34 00:42:36 4 Claim
38 Lloyd Miles Male Billericay Striders 00:43:03 MV50 35 00:42:55 4 Claim
39 Andrew Webb Male Dartford and Whiteoak Triathlon Club 00:43:12 Male Senior 36 00:43:02 28 Claim
40 Nathan Greenwood Male Victorious Fellows 00:43:14 Male Senior 37 00:42:43 29 Claim
41 Samuel Cebolla Male 00:43:20 Male Senior 38 00:43:03 30 Claim
42 Thomas Rogers Male 00:43:25 Male Senior 39 00:43:17 31 Claim
43 Desmond Holloway Male 00:43:29 MV40 40 00:42:40 5 Claim
44 Adam Smith Male 00:43:50 Male Senior 41 00:43:48 32 Claim
45 Sophie Baillie Female 00:44:02 Female Senior 4 00:43:13 3 Claim
46 Joel Denning Male Dagenham88 Runners 00:44:05 MV40 42 00:44:02 6 Claim
47 Carl Mitchell Male 00:44:09 MV40 43 00:43:48 7 Claim
48 Yusuf Firat Male Haverhill RC 00:44:14 MV50 44 00:44:09 5 Claim
49 Nick Long Male 00:44:20 Male Senior 45 00:44:00 33 Claim
50 Victor Sevilla Male 00:44:23 Male Senior 46 00:44:07 34 Claim
51 Alicia Ellison Female 00:44:24 Female Senior 5 00:44:17 4 Claim
52 Emma Dodds Female Greenwich Tritons 00:44:36 Female Senior 6 00:44:30 5 Claim
53 Siggi Martinsson Male Vegan Runners UK 00:44:39 MV40 47 00:44:16 8 Claim
54 Christopher Ridley Male 00:44:48 Male Senior 48 00:44:43 35 Claim
55 Brian O'Sullivan Male 00:44:55 Male Senior 49 00:44:45 36 Claim
56 Graham Hollowell Male Wootton Road Runners 00:45:06 MV50 50 00:44:59 6 Claim
57 Mark Mckechnie Male 00:45:16 Male Senior 51 00:44:58 37 Claim
58 Reuben Male 00:45:18 Male Senior 52 00:45:13 38 Claim
59 Kate Powell Female Little Baddow Ridge Runners 00:45:21 Female Senior 7 00:45:13 6 Claim
60 Dale Gibbons Male 00:45:41 Male Senior 53 00:45:34 39 Claim
61 Peter Ballard Male 00:45:43 MV60 54 00:45:37 1 Claim
62 Rebecca Poch Female 00:45:45 Female Senior 8 00:45:41 7 Claim
63 Henry Jeffery Male Buac Cool Runnings 00:45:48 Male Senior 55 00:45:39 40 Claim
64 Edward Carter Male 00:45:53 Male Senior 56 00:45:07 41 Claim
65 Andrew John Male 00:45:58 Male Senior 57 00:45:41 42 Claim
66 Gary McSweeney Male South woodham runners 00:45:59 Male Senior 58 00:45:28 43 Claim
67 Adam Critchley Male 00:46:00 Male Senior 59 00:45:17 44 Claim
68 Adam Craig-Thompson Male 00:46:14 Male Senior 60 00:46:06 45 Claim
69 Simon Heslop Male 00:46:35 Male Senior 61 00:46:19 46 Claim
70 Michael Haffenden Male 00:46:45 MV40 62 00:46:45 9 Claim
71 Owen Woodwards Male 00:46:48 Male Senior 63 00:46:30 47 Claim
72 Simon Efford Male 00:46:51 Male Senior 64 00:46:42 48 Claim
73 Kristien Hinde Male 00:46:59 MV40 65 00:46:57 10 Claim
74 Jack Fairhurst Male 00:47:00 Male Senior 66 00:46:49 49 Claim
75 Manny Hawks Male 00:47:06 Male Senior 67 00:46:43 50 Claim
76 Daniel McNaught Male 00:47:30 Male Senior 68 00:47:02 51 Claim
77 Trevor Phillips Male 00:47:30 MV40 69 00:47:09 11 Claim
78 Jonny Richards Male 00:47:49 Male Senior 70 00:47:31 52 Claim
79 David Carter Male 00:47:53 MV50 71 00:47:45 7 Claim
80 Chris Jones Male 00:47:55 Male Senior 72 00:47:29 53 Claim
81 Faisal Chaudhuri Male 00:48:09 Male Senior 73 00:47:45 54 Claim
82 Camilla Grundy Female 00:48:19 Female Senior 9 00:47:31 8 Claim
83 Sophie Female 00:48:19 Female Senior 10 00:48:11 9 Claim
84 Freddie Strid Male 00:48:19 Male Senior 74 00:48:04 55 Claim
85 Priya Gopaldas Female 00:48:20 Female Senior 11 00:48:10 10 Claim
86 Paul Saunders Male 00:48:21 MV50 75 00:48:13 8 Claim
87 Dave Mcsweeney Male 00:48:25 MV40 76 00:48:18 12 Claim
88 James Holmes Male 00:48:34 Male Senior 77 00:47:59 56 Claim
89 Steve Klein Male 00:48:45 Male Senior 78 00:48:13 57 Claim
90 Bruce Metheringham Male Bruce Metheringham 00:48:50 MV50 79 00:48:33 9 Claim
91 Adriano Papiro Male 00:49:04 Male Senior 80 00:48:45 58 Claim
92 Shivesh Patel Male 00:49:17 Male Senior 81 00:48:47 59 Claim
93 Stephen Male Run Club East 00:49:20 MV50 82 00:49:00 10 Claim
94 Valentin Ciobotaru Male 00:49:22 MV40 83 00:48:32 13 Claim
95 Louise Tarsky Female Plumstead Runners 00:49:23 Female Senior 12 00:49:08 11 Claim
96 David Stockwell Male Orion Harriers 00:49:31 MV50 84 00:49:11 11 Claim
97 Steven Hayes Male 00:49:35 Male Senior 85 00:48:59 60 Claim
98 Anthony Male 00:49:38 MV40 86 00:49:21 14 Claim
99 Andrew Davies Male 00:49:42 Male Senior 87 00:49:05 61 Claim
100 Andrew Hedley Male 00:49:44 Male Senior 88 00:49:33 62 Claim
101 Craig Sheridan Male 00:49:59 MV50 89 00:49:46 12 Claim
102 Timothy Pinto Male 00:50:00 MV40 90 00:49:52 15 Claim
103 Josie Nye Female 00:50:04 Female Senior 13 00:49:31 12 Claim
104 Gail Nicholls Female Harlow RC 00:50:04 FV50 14 00:49:46 2 Claim
105 Matthew Nye Male 00:50:06 Male Senior 91 00:49:32 63 Claim
106 Becky Luck Female 00:50:10 Female Senior 15 00:49:54 13 Claim
107 Shelley Abbott-Jones Female 00:50:25 Female Senior 16 00:50:03 14 Claim
108 Fionnuala Ratcliffe Female 00:50:27 Female Senior 17 00:49:41 15 Claim
109 Will Phimester Male 00:50:33 MV40 92 00:50:25 16 Claim
110 Alexander Mottram Male 00:50:34 Male Senior 93 00:49:56 64 Claim
111 Harriet Pipe Female 00:50:38 Female Senior 18 00:50:21 16 Claim
112 James Henry Male 00:50:43 Male Senior 94 00:50:31 65 Claim
113 Chris McQuaid Male 00:50:45 Male Senior 95 00:50:12 66 Claim
114 Alex Goss Male 00:50:48 Male Senior 96 00:49:59 67 Claim
115 Polly Rawlinson Female 00:51:07 FV40 19 00:50:53 1 Claim
116 James Heron Male 00:51:08 Male Senior 97 00:50:27 68 Claim
117 Martin Bingle Male 00:51:11 MV50 98 00:50:35 13 Claim
118 Michael Babester Male 00:51:11 Male Senior 99 00:50:36 69 Claim
119 Catherine Ellis Female 00:51:14 Female Senior 20 00:50:45 17 Claim
120 William Kemble-Diaz Male 00:51:14 MV50 100 00:51:02 14 Claim
121 Kirsty Todd Female Vegan Runners UK 00:51:20 Female Senior 21 00:51:00 18 Claim
122 Ciaran O'Laoire Male 00:51:22 Male Senior 101 00:50:29 70 Claim
123 Justin Plowman Male 00:51:26 Male Senior 102 00:50:46 71 Claim
124 David Monaghan Male 00:51:43 Male Senior 103 00:51:22 72 Claim
125 Jonathan Pate Male 00:51:43 Male Senior 104 00:51:09 73 Claim
126 Jamie U'glow Male 00:51:57 Male Senior 105 00:51:30 74 Claim
127 Benjamin Law Male 00:52:01 Male Senior 106 00:51:43 75 Claim
128 David Lawson Male 00:52:06 MV40 107 00:52:06 17 Claim
129 Francesca Female 00:52:07 Female Senior 22 00:51:30 19 Claim
130 Nathan Singh Male 00:52:07 Male Senior 108 00:51:31 76 Claim
131 Tim Hughes Male 00:52:13 MV50 109 00:51:46 15 Claim
132 Craig Ginn Male Dartford Road Runners 00:52:14 MV40 110 00:52:03 18 Claim
133 Chloe Weaver Female Petts Wood Runners 00:52:15 Female Senior 23 00:51:36 20 Claim
134 James Mitchell Male Greenwich Tritons 00:52:29 Male Senior 111 00:52:19 77 Claim
135 Molly Reynolds Female 00:52:32 Female Senior 24 00:52:10 21 Claim
136 Andrew Millinship Male 00:52:43 Male Senior 112 00:52:09 78 Claim
137 Peter Holmes Male 00:52:48 Male Senior 113 00:52:15 79 Claim
138 Victoria Campbell Female 00:52:50 Female Senior 25 00:52:23 22 Claim
139 Laura Salter Female 00:52:51 Female Senior 26 00:52:41 23 Claim
140 T Dunn Male 00:52:52 Male Senior 114 00:52:30 80 Claim
141 Donna Stimpson Female 00:53:00 Female Senior 27 00:52:22 24 Claim
142 Elizabeth Gare Female 00:53:02 Female Senior 28 00:52:52 25 Claim
143 Angus Macrae Male 00:53:05 Male Senior 115 00:52:14 81 Claim
144 Marie Kent Female Runnymede Runners 00:53:07 Female Senior 29 00:52:24 26 Claim
145 Gregory Meehan Male NA 00:53:07 MV40 116 00:52:39 19 Claim
146 Marcela Vasques Female 00:53:22 FV40 30 00:52:53 2 Claim
147 Grace Bolton Female 00:53:28 Female Senior 31 00:53:03 27 Claim
148 Barney Harrison Male 00:53:35 Male Senior 117 00:53:11 82 Claim
149 Francis D'Souza Male 00:53:38 MV40 118 00:53:14 20 Claim
150 Caroline Selman Female 00:53:39 FV60 32 00:53:21 1 Claim
151 Leanne Tucker Female 00:53:40 Female Senior 33 00:53:05 28 Claim
152 Santosh Nayak Male 00:53:42 Male Senior 119 00:53:32 83 Claim
153 Niamh Hollywood Female 00:53:45 Female Senior 34 00:53:08 29 Claim
154 V Stamps Female 00:53:47 FV40 35 00:53:24 3 Claim
155 Edward Hodgson Male 00:53:48 Male Senior 120 00:53:36 84 Claim
156 Catherine Reavey Female 00:53:51 Female Senior 36 00:53:03 30 Claim
157 Nadia Crellin Female 00:53:51 Female Senior 37 00:53:02 31 Claim
158 Daniel Coole Male 00:53:57 MV40 121 00:53:44 21 Claim
159 Alice Clilverd Female EAST END ROAD RUNNERS 00:54:05 Female Senior 38 00:53:32 32 Claim
160 Katherine Calhoun Female 00:54:06 Female Senior 39 00:54:06 33 Claim
161 Robert Thompson Male 00:54:12 MV60 122 00:53:25 2 Claim
162 Douglas Houston Male 00:54:19 MV40 123 00:53:47 22 Claim
163 Ellie Wilson Female 00:54:20 Female Senior 40 00:53:55 34 Claim
164 Thomas Goss Male 00:54:21 Male Senior 124 00:53:29 85 Claim
165 Jennie Brown Female 00:54:22 Female Senior 41 00:53:36 35 Claim
166 Simon Arthur Male 00:54:24 Male Senior 125 00:53:54 86 Claim
167 Mary Godwin Female 00:54:27 Female Senior 42 00:46:07 36 Claim
168 Uchenna Obiji Male Chafford Hundred Running Club 00:54:30 MV40 126 00:54:23 23 Claim
169 Freddie Mitchell Male 00:54:32 Male Senior 127 00:53:58 87 Claim
170 David Page Male Harlow RC 00:54:37 MV50 128 00:54:19 16 Claim
171 Lucy Benham Female 00:54:52 Female Senior 43 00:54:41 37 Claim
172 Fabio Amodio Male 00:54:59 Male Senior 129 00:54:18 88 Claim
173 Hannah McQuarrie Female 00:55:00 Female Senior 44 00:54:39 38 Claim
174 Michelle Stockwell Female Orion Harriers 00:55:03 FV40 45 00:54:54 4 Claim
175 Geoffrey Cannell Male Bromley Veterans Athletic Club 00:55:03 MV50 130 00:54:17 17 Claim
176 Eve Goldman Female 00:55:05 Female Senior 46 00:54:16 39 Claim
177 Jack Williamson Male 00:55:08 Male Senior 131 00:54:31 89 Claim
178 Alix Burn Female 00:55:14 Female Senior 47 00:55:00 40 Claim
179 Janice Female Harlow Running Club 00:55:22 FV50 48 00:55:04 3 Claim
180 Emily Nichols Female 00:55:30 FV40 49 00:55:30 5 Claim
181 Duncan Keary Male 00:55:41 Male Senior 132 00:55:23 90 Claim
182 Jeanie Smith Female 00:55:42 FV40 50 00:54:54 6 Claim
183 Sarah Grehan Female 00:55:44 FV40 51 00:55:44 7 Claim
184 Andy Green Male 00:55:50 Male Senior 133 00:55:35 91 Claim
185 George Chambers Male 00:55:50 Male Senior 134 00:55:34 92 Claim
186 Alan Chambers Male 00:55:56 MV50 135 00:55:39 18 Claim
187 Alki Antonopoulou Female 00:56:03 Female Senior 52 00:55:23 41 Claim
188 Charles Dupont Male 00:56:07 Male Senior 136 00:55:44 93 Claim
189 Ciara Rutherford Female 00:56:07 Female Senior 53 00:55:31 42 Claim
190 Simon Herd Male 00:56:12 MV50 137 00:55:57 19 Claim
191 Anish Somasekaram Male 00:56:12 Male Senior 138 00:55:46 94 Claim
192 Simon Wellington Male 00:56:19 Male Senior 139 00:55:48 95 Claim
193 Freddie Heron Male 00:56:20 Male Senior 140 00:55:24 96 Claim
194 Alec Smith Male 00:56:35 Male Senior 141 00:55:53 97 Claim
195 Sarah Lee Female 00:56:42 FV40 54 00:56:03 8 Claim
196 Nina Goldman Female 00:56:47 Female Senior 55 00:55:59 43 Claim
197 Muriel OReilly Female 00:56:47 FV60 56 00:55:56 2 Claim
198 Rob Fielding Male Lonely Goat running club 00:56:51 MV40 142 00:56:14 24 Claim
199 Elina Brand Female 00:57:14 FV40 57 00:56:25 9 Claim
200 Kris Davies Male 00:57:17 Male Senior 143 00:56:48 98 Claim
201 Robin Rochford Male 00:57:18 MV40 144 00:57:18 25 Claim
202 James Crammond Male 00:57:18 MV50 145 00:56:57 20 Claim
203 Andrew Porteous Male 00:57:30 Male Senior 146 00:57:30 99 Claim
204 Amelia Tudor Female 00:57:38 Female Senior 58 00:57:17 44 Claim
205 Sophie Webber Female 00:57:48 Female Senior 59 00:57:22 45 Claim
206 AMIT SHAH Male 00:58:25 Male Senior 147 00:57:42 100 Claim
207 Luke Brown Male 00:58:41 Male Senior 148 00:58:19 101 Claim
208 Charlie Voller Female 00:58:53 Female Senior 60 00:58:12 46 Claim
209 Anthony Campbell Male 00:58:56 Male Senior 149 00:58:28 102 Claim
210 Matteo Fiorillo Male 00:58:57 MV40 150 00:58:33 26 Claim
211 Annemarijn Van Female Hampstead Triathlon Club 00:58:58 Female Senior 61 00:58:46 47 Claim
212 Donna Maxen Female 00:58:58 FV40 62 00:58:54 10 Claim
213 Ashley Pearson Male 00:59:05 Male Senior 151 00:58:50 103 Claim
214 Glen Hastings Male 00:59:06 MV40 152 00:58:54 27 Claim
215 Thomas Partridge Male 00:59:06 Male Senior 153 00:51:59 104 Claim
216 Narinder Singh Male 00:59:13 MV50 154 00:58:32 21 Claim
217 Kit Watson Female 00:59:18 Female Senior 63 00:59:05 48 Claim
218 Matthew James Male 00:59:33 Male Senior 155 00:58:58 105 Claim
219 Sushil Gadar Non Binary 00:59:47 Male Senior 1 00:59:15 1 Claim
220 Christoph Roth Male 00:59:51 MV40 156 00:59:37 28 Claim
221 Grace McCorry Female EAST END ROAD RUNNERS 00:59:53 Female Senior 64 00:59:19 49 Claim
222 Nabeel Alhassan Male 00:59:56 Male Senior 157 00:57:07 106 Claim
223 Bartosz Slusarczyk Male 00:59:58 Male Senior 158 00:59:17 107 Claim
224 Emma Dodkins Female 01:00:00 Female Senior 65 00:59:22 50 Claim
225 James Clark Male 01:00:05 Male Senior 159 00:59:43 108 Claim
226 RenÄ Wood Female 01:00:05 FV50 66 00:59:49 4 Claim
227 Rachel Geraghty Female 01:00:13 Female Senior 67 00:59:30 51 Claim
228 Freya Sorrell Female 01:00:15 Female Senior 68 00:59:32 52 Claim
229 Nicola Morris Female Me 01:00:24 Female Senior 69 01:00:07 53 Claim
230 Anna-Jane MacDuff Non Binary 01:00:26 MV40 2 01:00:15 1 Claim
231 Chloe Woodhead Female Eton Manor AC 01:00:34 Female Senior 70 01:00:15 54 Claim
232 Marc Bleach Male 01:00:40 MV40 160 00:59:58 29 Claim
233 Emma Hardy Female 01:00:41 FV40 71 00:59:59 11 Claim
234 Taryn Bowden Female 01:00:49 FV40 72 01:00:20 12 Claim
235 Beatrice Heslop Female 01:00:51 Female Senior 73 01:00:24 55 Claim
236 Jaimin Jethwa Male 01:00:53 Male Senior 161 01:00:26 109 Claim
237 Elizabeth Cook Female 01:01:01 Female Senior 74 01:01:01 56 Claim
238 David Male 01:01:04 MV50 162 01:00:32 22 Claim
239 Eleanor Hughes Female 01:01:17 Female Senior 75 01:00:49 57 Claim
240 Liam Fitzpatrick Male 01:01:21 Male Senior 163 01:00:51 110 Claim
241 Robert Kaikini Male 01:01:27 MV40 164 01:00:44 30 Claim
242 Helen O'Toole Female 01:01:31 Female Senior 76 01:00:50 58 Claim
243 David Burns Male 01:02:07 MV40 165 01:01:59 31 Claim
244 James Van Male 01:02:12 Male Senior 166 01:01:59 111 Claim
245 Julie Duranceau Female 01:02:38 FV40 77 01:01:53 13 Claim
246 Jean-franìois PrÄvost Male 01:02:38 MV40 167 01:01:53 32 Claim
247 Sharmi Rahman Female 01:02:39 Female Senior 78 01:01:59 59 Claim
248 Alison Burns Female 01:02:44 Female Senior 79 01:02:14 60 Claim
249 Leonie De Female 01:02:51 Female Senior 80 01:02:33 61 Claim
250 Vikki Pound-Firth Female 01:03:08 Female Senior 81 01:02:26 62 Claim
251 Rebecca Harris Female 01:03:27 Female Senior 82 01:02:46 63 Claim
252 Rebeca Grangeiro Female 01:03:42 Female Senior 83 01:03:04 64 Claim
253 Tony Holland Male Ipswich Jaffa 01:03:43 MV40 168 01:03:09 33 Claim
254 Sandra Heinze Female 01:03:51 FV40 84 01:02:59 14 Claim
255 Lauren McClory Female 01:03:52 Female Senior 85 01:03:24 65 Claim
256 Karen Kemble-Diaz Female 01:03:58 FV50 86 01:03:44 5 Claim
257 Clare Bernstein Female 01:04:04 Female Senior 87 01:03:19 66 Claim
258 John Moore Male 01:04:08 MV40 169 01:03:14 34 Claim
259 Lucy Chandler Female 01:04:09 Female Senior 88 01:04:09 67 Claim
260 Maria Luck Female 01:04:10 FV60 89 01:03:33 3 Claim
261 Mandy Brady Female 01:04:11 FV40 90 01:03:45 15 Claim
262 Jane Shaw Female 01:04:12 Female Senior 91 01:03:31 68 Claim
263 Yasmine Cumberbatch Female 01:04:31 Female Senior 92 01:03:43 69 Claim
264 Carol Pinnock Female 01:04:35 FV40 93 01:04:20 16 Claim
265 Marie Hullis Female 01:04:44 FV40 94 01:03:54 17 Claim
266 Mary Aguila Female 01:04:47 Female Senior 95 01:04:47 70 Claim
267 Georgia Bacon Female 01:05:11 Female Senior 96 01:04:44 71 Claim
268 Pauline Beaton Female 01:05:29 FV60 97 01:05:10 4 Claim
269 Angus Redfearn Male 01:05:34 Male Senior 170 01:05:00 112 Claim
270 Janet Thompson Female Kent AC 01:05:36 FV60 98 01:04:49 5 Claim
271 Jack Evans Male 01:05:39 Male Senior 171 01:05:21 113 Claim
272 Helen Bygrave Female 01:05:42 FV40 99 01:04:58 18 Claim
273 Amit Sethi Male 01:05:55 Male Senior 172 01:05:26 114 Claim
274 Denise Freeman Female 01:06:15 FV40 100 01:06:10 19 Claim
275 Chandni Modha Female 01:06:19 Female Senior 101 01:05:48 72 Claim
276 Neha Roy Female 01:06:19 Female Senior 102 01:05:47 73 Claim
277 Deborah Wellington Female 01:06:37 Female Senior 103 01:06:04 74 Claim
278 Marguerite Bingle Female 01:06:37 FV40 104 01:06:01 20 Claim
279 Allison Underwood Female 01:06:49 Female Senior 105 01:05:57 75 Claim
280 Andreas Sideris Male Runthrough 01:06:51 MV50 173 01:06:43 23 Claim
281 Victoria Lumsden Female 01:06:52 Female Senior 106 01:06:35 76 Claim
282 Paul Eastman Male 01:06:55 MV50 174 01:06:22 24 Claim
283 Helen Barrell Female Harlow RC 01:07:02 Female Senior 107 01:06:41 77 Claim
284 Lisa Nepean Female 01:07:02 Female Senior 108 01:06:19 78 Claim
285 Clinton Male Thrift Green Trotters 01:07:06 MV50 175 01:06:56 25 Claim
286 Victoria Carre-Brown Female 01:07:15 Female Senior 109 01:06:24 79 Claim
287 Helen Brine Female 01:07:30 Female Senior 110 01:06:52 80 Claim
288 Jessica Miller Female 01:07:31 Female Senior 111 01:07:22 81 Claim
289 Stephen Bessant Male 01:08:15 MV40 176 01:08:01 35 Claim
290 Amir Male 01:08:18 Male Senior 177 01:07:56 115 Claim
291 Aida Mashkouri Female 01:08:19 Female Senior 112 01:07:56 82 Claim
292 Ellie Collins Female 01:08:30 FV40 113 01:08:19 21 Claim
293 Nicolien Knapen Female 01:08:37 Female Senior 114 01:07:47 83 Claim
294 Leanne Abbott-Jones Female 01:08:45 Female Senior 115 01:08:24 84 Claim
295 Steve Platt Male 100 marathon club 01:08:53 MV60 178 01:08:01 3 Claim
296 Rachel Platt Female 100 marathon club 01:08:53 FV40 116 01:08:03 22 Claim
297 Katy Lennon Female 01:09:04 Female Senior 117 01:08:28 85 Claim
298 Laura Mould Female 01:09:31 Female Senior 118 01:08:48 86 Claim
299 Charlotte Holmes Female 01:09:34 Female Senior 119 01:08:55 87 Claim
300 Richard Male 01:09:37 MV40 179 01:08:53 36 Claim
301 Grace Lodge Female 01:10:06 Female Senior 120 01:09:39 88
302 Rebecca Traylen Female 01:10:08 Female Senior 121 01:09:42 89 Claim
303 Peter Turner Male 01:10:31 Male Senior 180 01:10:14 116 Claim
304 Jan Mayo Female 01:10:42 FV50 122 01:10:05 6 Claim
305 Steven Ridley Male 01:11:05 MV60 181 01:10:39 4 Claim
306 Amy Aylwin-Fergus Female 01:11:50 Female Senior 123 01:11:04 90 Claim
307 Terasa Female Harlow RC 01:12:04 FV40 124 01:11:19 23 Claim
308 Natasha Stewart Female 01:12:15 Female Senior 125 01:11:50 91 Claim
309 Nicholas Convey Male 01:12:22 MV40 182 01:11:51 37 Claim
310 Angad Singh Male 01:12:57 Male Senior 183 01:12:14 117 Claim
311 Rachel Geller Female 01:13:22 Female Senior 126 01:13:03 92 Claim
312 Juliet Phillips Female 01:14:12 Female Senior 127 01:13:44 93 Claim
313 Anthea Female 01:14:13 Female Senior 128 01:13:44 94 Claim
314 Catherine Brazier Female 01:14:14 Female Senior 129 01:13:44 95 Claim
315 Adam Smith Male 01:14:53 Male Senior 184 01:14:53 118 Claim
316 Paul Smith Male 01:15:01 MV50 185 01:14:21 26 Claim
317 Izzy Brown Female Bishops Stortford running club 01:15:02 Female Senior 130 01:14:35 96 Claim
318 Claire Gray Female 01:15:03 Female Senior 131 01:14:42 97 Claim
319 Alex Skym Female 01:15:06 FV40 132 01:14:46 24 Claim
320 Seyed Saeid Male 01:17:35 Male Senior 186 01:17:11 119 Claim
321 Gelareh Female 01:17:36 Female Senior 133 01:17:11 98 Claim
322 Kate Hewett Female 01:17:57 Female Senior 134 01:17:40 99 Claim
323 Jonathan MATHERS Male Bromley Veterans Athletic Club 01:17:59 MV40 187 01:17:11 38 Claim
324 Alexis Berman Female 01:18:27 Female Senior 135 01:18:02 100 Claim
325 Laura Partridge Female 01:20:32 Female Senior 136 01:13:24 101 Claim
326 Katrina Richardson Female 01:20:37 Female Senior 137 01:20:07 102 Claim
327 Charlotte Walsham Female 01:24:54 Female Senior 138 01:24:23 103 Claim
328 Claudine Conteh Female 01:24:59 Female Senior 139 01:24:29 104 Claim
329 Julie James Female 01:28:02 FV40 140 01:27:49 25 Claim
330 Claire Female 01:29:57 FV40 141 01:29:42 26 Claim
331 Lesley Young Female Dulwich Park Runners 01:32:30 FV60 142 01:31:36 6 Claim