Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park Winter 10K Series - December 01 12 2018 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Action
1 Stephen Strange Male Basildon Athletics Club 00:33:45 Male Senior 1 00:33:45 1
2 Rob Beer Male 00:36:20 Male Senior 2 00:36:18 2
3 Sam Wheatley Male Southend athletics club 00:36:30 Male Senior 3 00:36:28 3
4 James Lynch Male London Heathside AC 00:36:50 MV40 4 00:36:50 1
5 Fabian Meystre Male Swiss Runner 00:36:55 MV40 5 00:36:54 2
6 Ewan Bate Male 00:36:57 Male Senior 6 00:36:50 4
7 Edward Beddows Male 00:37:01 Male Senior 7 00:36:59 5
8 Daniel Snipe Male 00:37:23 Male Senior 8 00:37:23 6
9 Peter Fairlamb Male Orion Harriers 00:37:28 Male Senior 9 00:37:28 7
10 Derek Kempen Male 00:37:49 Male Senior 10 00:37:49 8
11 Martin Bleaken Male 00:37:52 Male Senior 11 00:37:50 9 Claim
12 Luke Craig Male 00:38:35 Male Senior 12 00:38:33 10
13 Matthew Friend Male harwich runners 00:38:41 Male Senior 13 00:38:39 11
14 Daniel Male 00:38:45 Male Senior 14 00:38:42 12 Claim
15 Ava White Female Blackheath & Bromley 00:38:56 Female Senior 1 00:38:55 1 Claim
16 Paul Suett Male Dagenham 88 Runners 00:39:29 MV40 15 00:39:29 3
17 James Lyon Male 00:39:31 MV40 16 00:39:30 4 Claim
18 Gary Means Male 00:39:32 Male Senior 17 00:39:30 13
19 Chris Cannon Male 00:39:41 Male Senior 18 00:39:37 14
20 Stephen Damato Male 00:39:47 Male Senior 19 00:39:36 15
21 Ben Usher Male Harlow Running Club 00:39:50 Male Senior 20 00:39:46 16
22 Andrew Kitson Male Harlow RC 00:39:55 MV40 21 00:39:50 5
23 Ed Stuart-Bourne Male 00:40:01 Male Senior 22 00:39:58 17
24 Piotr Zwolinski Male 00:40:14 Male Senior 23 00:40:08 18
25 Matthew Kelham Male 00:40:25 Male Senior 24 00:40:24 19
26 Nick Davies Male 00:40:33 Male Senior 25 00:40:24 20
27 Matthew Male 00:40:54 MV40 26 00:40:44 6 Claim
28 Will Cormack Male 00:40:59 Male Senior 27 00:40:44 21
29 Helen O'Toole Female 00:41:36 Female Senior 2 00:41:30 2
30 Sophie Hoare Female Blackheath and Bromley Harriers 00:41:48 Female Senior 3 00:41:48 3
31 Antonio Marala Male 00:41:48 MV50 28 00:41:47 1 Claim
32 Tom Bedwell Male 00:41:54 MV60 29 00:41:48 1
33 Chris Commins Male 00:42:09 Male Senior 30 00:42:09 22
34 Adam Mcpherson Male Boulder Track Club 00:42:16 Male Senior 31 00:42:16 23
35 Oliver Randall Male Southend athletics club 00:42:20 Male Senior 32 00:42:20 24
36 Sandip Patel Male 00:42:34 Male Senior 33 00:42:19 25
37 Mark Stafford Male 00:42:53 MV40 34 00:42:45 7
38 Jas Hayre Male 00:42:58 MV40 35 00:42:47 8
39 John Crabtree Male 00:43:00 Male Senior 36 00:42:55 26
40 Quintin Wright Male Clapham Chasers 00:43:02 MV50 37 00:42:48 2
41 Emma Town Female 00:43:10 Female Senior 4 00:42:51 4
42 Vithujan Shanmugaratnam Male 00:43:11 Male Senior 38 00:43:08 27
43 Sean Canning Male 00:43:29 Male Senior 39 00:43:19 28
44 Yusuf Firat Male Haverhill RC 00:43:35 MV50 40 00:43:23 3 Claim
45 Sean Carey Male Alice Rose Running Club Walthamstow 00:43:51 MV40 41 00:43:37 9
46 Joshua Crompton Male 00:43:59 Male Senior 42 00:43:41 29
47 Jonathan Cannon Male 00:44:00 Male Senior 43 00:43:43 30
48 Conor Holmes Male 00:44:04 Male Senior 44 00:43:47 31
49 Nathan Howes Male 00:44:08 Male Senior 45 00:43:14 32
50 Michael Harte Male 00:44:09 Male Senior 46 00:43:21 33
51 Rian E Male 00:44:14 Male Senior 47 00:43:52 34 Claim
52 Julia Grant Female 00:44:16 Female Senior 5 00:43:20 5 Claim
53 Melanie Staley Female 00:44:24 Female Senior 6 00:44:22 6
54 Carl Mitchell Male 00:44:29 MV40 48 00:44:18 10
55 Daniel M Male 00:44:29 Male Senior 49 00:44:19 35 Claim
56 Sam Sims Male 00:44:41 Male Senior 50 00:44:11 36
57 Joel Denning Male 00:44:43 MV40 51 00:44:43 11 Claim
58 Chris Daniel Male 00:45:08 Male Senior 52 00:45:06 37
59 Leon Clarkson Male 00:45:09 Male Senior 53 00:45:09 38
60 Joanne Reeves Female Havering '90 Joggers 00:45:09 FV40 7 00:45:06 1
61 Phoebe Harlow Female 00:45:11 Female Senior 8 00:45:08 7 Claim
62 Amelia Hall Female Torbay AAC 00:45:14 FV50 9 00:45:13 1
63 John Cant Male 00:45:16 Male Senior 54 00:45:06 39 Claim
64 Peter Ballard Male 00:45:24 MV60 55 00:45:21 2
65 Freya Owen Female TrackMafia 00:45:27 Female Senior 10 00:45:24 8 Claim
66 Lucy Mary Female 00:45:29 Female Senior 11 00:45:26 9 Claim
67 Tariq Ahmed Male 00:45:46 MV40 56 00:45:46 12 Claim
68 Katherine Female East London Runners 00:45:53 Female Senior 12 00:45:49 10 Claim
69 Tim Ibbotson Male 00:45:54 Male Senior 57 00:45:33 40 Claim
70 Sam Smith Male Sam Smith 00:45:54 Male Senior 58 00:45:52 41
71 Tom Rayner Male 00:46:10 Male Senior 59 00:45:58 42
72 Greg Jones Male 00:46:13 Male Senior 60 00:45:53 43
73 Rich Wilsher Male Beckenham RC 00:46:25 Male Senior 61 00:45:39 44
74 Alicia Ellison Female 00:46:29 Female Senior 13 00:46:00 11 Claim
75 Matt Crow Male 00:46:34 Male Senior 62 00:46:27 45
76 Gary McDonald Male 00:46:38 Male Senior 63 00:46:14 46
77 Austen Slattery Male Edmonton Running Club 00:46:41 MV50 64 00:46:37 4 Claim
78 Matt Dawe Male Lliswerry Runners 00:46:46 Male Senior 65 00:46:37 47
79 Kim Waterfield Female 00:46:48 Female Senior 14 00:46:48 12
80 Rishi Paul Male 00:46:51 Male Senior 66 00:46:42 48
81 Gary Sullivan Male dulwich runners AC 00:46:58 MV60 67 00:46:45 3
82 Michael Haffenden Male 00:47:01 MV40 68 00:46:57 13
83 Dale Gibbons Male 00:47:03 Male Senior 69 00:46:33 49 Claim
84 Nick Radford Male 00:47:05 Male Senior 70 00:46:17 50
85 Megan Logue Female 00:47:05 Female Senior 15 00:46:50 13 Claim
86 Robert Restarick Male 00:47:06 Male Senior 71 00:46:42 51
87 Philip Wilson Male 00:47:19 Male Senior 72 00:46:31 52
88 Katya Guryeva Female UCL 00:47:20 Female Senior 16 00:47:00 14
89 Igor Lima Male Robbie James Fallon 00:47:20 Male Senior 73 00:46:34 53
90 Matthew John Male 00:47:20 Male Senior 74 00:47:15 54
91 Joe Langford Male 00:47:22 Male Senior 75 00:46:29 55
92 Jonathon Hall Male 00:47:43 Male Senior 76 00:47:37 56
93 Andy Mckeown Male 00:47:46 Male Senior 77 00:47:30 57 Claim
94 James Male No Baines no gaines 00:47:49 Male Senior 78 00:47:43 58 Claim
95 Tane Dunlop Male Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC 00:47:50 MV40 79 00:47:22 14
96 Alasdair Dickinson Male 00:47:50 Male Senior 80 00:47:33 59
97 Will Collins Male solihull and small heath AC 00:48:01 Male Senior 81 00:47:40 60
98 Mieke Stones Female 00:48:01 Female Senior 17 00:47:28 15
99 Alex Farrell Male 00:48:01 Male Senior 82 00:47:57 61
100 Rachael Clarke Female 00:48:03 Female Senior 18 00:47:40 16
101 Kevin Medhurst Male 00:48:13 MV50 83 00:48:07 5 Claim
102 Angelo Dimuro Male 00:48:13 Male Senior 84 00:47:49 62
103 Jonathan Tulloch Male 00:48:15 MV40 85 00:48:06 15
104 Matt Brett Male 00:48:15 Male Senior 86 00:47:47 63
105 Sophie Littlefair Female 00:48:16 Female Senior 19 00:48:00 17
106 Jennifer Gutteridge Female 00:48:17 Female Senior 20 00:48:00 18
107 Brendan Russell Male 00:48:17 Male Senior 87 00:47:41 64
108 Steven Thorne Male 00:48:17 Male Senior 88 00:48:13 65
109 Martyn McGrory Male Lonely Goat running club 00:48:22 MV40 89 00:48:14 16
110 Lewis Smith Male 00:48:24 Male Senior 90 00:48:15 66
111 Robyn Guillaume-Smith Female 00:48:24 Female Senior 21 00:48:12 19
112 Oli Jarvis Male 00:48:27 Male Senior 91 00:48:18 67
113 Beth Latham Female 00:48:37 Female Senior 22 00:48:07 20
114 Josh Merrett Male 00:48:40 Male Senior 92 00:48:34 68
115 Jeremy Radley Male 00:48:46 MV40 93 00:48:32 17
116 Ian Gavin Male 00:48:52 MV40 94 00:48:46 18
117 Jonathan Bradford Male Walthamstow 00:49:03 Male Senior 95 00:48:47 69 Claim
118 Stephen Ashcroft Male 00:49:08 Male Senior 96 00:48:16 70
119 Sean Hand Male 00:49:10 Male Senior 97 00:48:49 71
120 Harvey Maddocks Male London City Runners 00:49:16 Male Senior 98 00:48:47 72 Claim
121 Stu Edwards Male 00:49:26 MV40 99 00:49:06 19
122 Paul Saunders Male 00:49:34 MV50 100 00:49:28 6
123 Richard Harding Male 00:49:37 Male Senior 101 00:49:15 73 Claim
124 Liam McAdam Male 00:49:39 Male Senior 102 00:49:05 74
125 Polly Rawlinson Female 00:49:39 FV40 23 00:49:25 2
126 Georgina Smalldridge Female 00:49:42 Female Senior 24 00:48:56 21
127 Nick Maxted Male 00:49:42 Male Senior 103 00:49:31 75
128 Kieran Crilly Male 00:49:44 MV50 104 00:49:26 7
129 Steven Hayes Male 00:49:49 Male Senior 105 00:49:26 76
130 David Monaghan Male 00:49:51 Male Senior 106 00:49:11 77
131 Sarah Knox Female Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets Athletics Club 00:49:52 FV40 25 00:49:52 3
132 Elliot Lister-Fell Male 00:49:54 Male Senior 107 00:49:44 78 Claim
133 Timothy Pinto Male 00:49:56 MV40 108 00:49:56 20
134 Kerry Mavris Female 00:50:00 FV40 26 00:49:53 4 Claim
135 Glenn Stokes Male 00:50:02 MV40 109 00:49:30 21 Claim
136 Richard Nendick Male 00:50:07 Male Senior 110 00:49:50 79 Claim
137 David Male 00:50:08 Male Senior 111 00:50:08 80 Claim
138 Adrian Holden Male 00:50:19 MV50 112 00:49:37 8
139 George Colairo Male 00:50:20 Male Senior 113 00:49:51 81 Claim
140 Andrew John Male 00:50:21 Male Senior 114 00:49:32 82
141 John Brant Male 00:50:29 Male Senior 115 00:50:03 83
142 Sheetal Patel Female 00:50:30 Female Senior 27 00:50:20 22
143 Davif Smith Male 00:50:36 MV50 116 00:50:17 9 Claim
144 Sam Cawood Male 00:50:40 Male Senior 117 00:50:36 84 Claim
145 Craig Sheridan Male 00:50:44 MV50 118 00:50:34 10
146 ANDREW STOKES Male 00:50:47 MV50 119 00:50:16 11 Claim
147 Ed Millar Male 00:50:55 Male Senior 120 00:50:38 85 Claim
148 Danny Jimenez Male 00:51:02 Male Senior 121 00:50:58 86
149 Jim Lennox Male 00:51:03 Male Senior 122 00:50:48 87 Claim
150 Gail Nicholls Female Harlow RC 00:51:09 FV50 28 00:50:42 2
151 Luke Kingshott Male 00:51:11 Male Senior 123 00:50:43 88
152 Thomas Cufley Male 00:51:17 Male Senior 124 00:50:43 89
153 Arvind Ahluwalia Male 00:51:22 Male Senior 125 00:50:44 90
154 Charlotte Mardon-Heath Female 00:51:27 Female Senior 29 00:51:15 23
155 Richard Buss Male 00:51:33 Male Senior 126 00:51:10 91
156 Phil Jackson Male 00:51:36 Male Senior 127 00:50:56 92
157 Sam Purdy Male 00:51:37 Male Senior 128 00:51:08 93
158 Nathan Singh Male 00:51:50 Male Senior 129 00:51:08 94 Claim
159 Emma Goddard Female 00:51:50 Female Senior 30 00:51:39 24
160 Ralph Scott Male 00:51:59 Male Senior 130 00:51:29 95
161 Vinnothan Balakumarasingham Male 00:52:15 Male Senior 131 00:51:30 96 Claim
162 Thomas Cameron-Jenkins Male 00:52:16 Male Senior 132 00:52:09 97
163 Matt Beales Male 00:52:17 MV40 133 00:52:00 22 Claim
164 Matteo Bartolini Male 00:52:17 Male Senior 134 00:52:04 98
165 Andrew Smith Male 00:52:24 Male Senior 135 00:51:31 99
166 Yfke Janssen Female 00:52:25 Female Senior 31 00:52:03 25
167 Dawn Ebbrell Female 00:52:28 FV40 32 00:52:09 5
168 Monique Doig Female 00:52:29 FV40 33 00:51:56 6
169 Nick Male 00:52:35 MV50 136 00:52:20 12 Claim
170 Yoko Gonourie Female 00:52:39 FV50 34 00:52:12 3
171 Steve Platt Male 00:52:41 MV60 137 00:52:27 4 Claim
172 Andrew Liddle Male 00:52:43 Male Senior 138 00:52:21 100
173 Heather Harper Female 00:52:44 Female Senior 35 00:52:37 26
174 Abby Shapiro Female 00:52:45 Female Senior 36 00:52:39 27 Claim
175 Inga Schmitt Female 00:52:47 Female Senior 37 00:52:17 28
176 Dominic Boyce Male 00:52:53 Male Senior 139 00:52:32 101 Claim
177 Martynas Vil_inskas Male 00:52:54 Male Senior 140 00:52:31 102 Claim
178 Marine Rondel Female 00:52:58 Female Senior 38 00:52:25 29
179 Freddie Heron Male 00:53:03 Male Senior 141 00:52:31 103
180 Lloyd Quinn Male 00:53:04 MV40 142 00:52:51 23
181 Janice Female Harlow Running Club 00:53:06 FV50 39 00:52:41 4 Claim
182 Matthew Vivash Male 00:53:13 Male Senior 143 00:52:40 104 Claim
183 Ragulan Vigneswaran Male 00:53:14 Male Senior 144 00:52:21 105 Claim
184 Catherine Pelton Female 00:53:17 Female Senior 40 00:53:02 30 Claim
185 Louis Stuart-Bourne Male 00:53:19 Male Senior 145 00:52:34 106
186 Victoria Hall Female 00:53:21 Female Senior 41 00:53:06 31
187 Shaun Lunnon Male 00:53:25 MV50 146 00:53:13 13
188 Michael Marks Male 00:53:26 Male Senior 147 00:52:42 107
189 Anthony Murphy Male 00:53:27 MV50 148 00:53:11 14 Claim
190 Jimena Tascon Female 00:53:28 Female Senior 42 00:53:16 32
191 Brian Parish Male Havering '90 Joggers 00:53:29 MV40 149 00:52:48 24
192 Tristan Tyerman Male 00:53:32 Male Senior 150 00:53:32 108
193 Rebecca Cavanagh Female 00:53:32 Female Senior 43 00:52:46 33 Claim
194 Jenny Garrett Female Fairlands valley Spartans 00:53:39 FV40 44 00:53:39 7 Claim
195 Will Dickson Male 00:53:40 Male Senior 151 00:53:27 109
196 Sally Newsome Female 00:53:44 Female Senior 45 00:53:00 34 Claim
197 Jennie Brown Female 00:53:45 Female Senior 46 00:53:24 35 Claim
198 Geoffrey Cannell Male Bromley Veterans Athletic Club 00:53:46 MV50 152 00:53:08 15
199 Matthew Harvey Male 00:53:58 Male Senior 153 00:53:22 110
200 Mark Fisher Male 00:54:01 MV50 154 00:53:19 16
201 Patricio Espin Male 00:54:15 Male Senior 155 00:54:15 111
202 Aram Karakashian Male 00:54:18 Male Senior 156 00:54:18 112
203 Bethany Moulange Female 00:54:19 Female Senior 47 00:54:01 36
204 Francis D'Souza Male 00:54:22 MV40 157 00:54:02 25
205 Michael Gibbard Male 00:54:22 Male Senior 158 00:54:17 113 Claim
206 Louise Kedge Female 00:54:23 Female Senior 48 00:54:08 37 Claim
207 James Thompson Male 00:54:29 Male Senior 159 00:53:42 114
208 Jana Female 00:54:31 Female Senior 49 00:53:59 38 Claim
209 Daniel Willis Male 00:54:35 Male Senior 160 00:54:33 115 Claim
210 Katie Allison Female 00:54:36 Female Senior 50 00:53:43 39
211 Tom Bray Male 00:54:39 Male Senior 161 00:54:05 116 Claim
212 Stuart O'Leary Male 00:54:39 Male Senior 162 00:54:13 117 Claim
213 Alistair Higgins Male 00:54:41 MV40 163 00:53:59 26 Claim
214 Tom McMorran Male 00:54:44 Male Senior 164 00:54:36 118
215 Alice Motta Female 00:54:49 Female Senior 51 00:54:37 40
216 Jack Loxley Male No Baines no gains 00:54:59 Male Senior 165 00:54:50 119
217 Robert Thompson Male 00:55:07 MV60 166 00:54:11 5
218 David Moorekite Male Larkfield AC 00:55:09 MV70 167 00:54:58 1
219 Francina Mendoza Female 00:55:11 Female Senior 52 00:54:26 41
220 Mark Andreson Male IYS 00:55:11 MV40 168 00:54:57 27
221 David Page Male Harlow Running Club 00:55:15 MV50 169 00:55:15 17 Claim
222 Stefanie Janikiewicz Female 00:55:15 Female Senior 53 00:54:21 42
223 Andy Bocchi Male 00:55:15 MV40 170 00:54:21 28
224 Joe Roberts Male Ipswich Jaffa RC 00:55:21 Male Senior 171 00:55:21 120
225 Chelsea Reeves Female 00:55:34 Female Senior 54 00:55:34 43
226 Melora Jezierska Female 00:55:36 Female Senior 55 00:55:10 44
227 Victoria Brockwell Female 00:55:39 Female Senior 56 00:55:36 45 Claim
228 Gemma Shaw Female 00:55:39 Female Senior 57 00:55:37 46 Claim
229 Steve Bryce Male 00:55:52 Male Senior 172 00:55:24 121
230 Lydia Bull Female 00:56:03 Female Senior 58 00:55:47 47 Claim
231 Dean Atkin Male 00:56:03 MV40 173 00:55:48 29
232 Steven Cicognani Male 00:56:10 Male Senior 174 00:55:21 122
233 Matthew Holmes Male 00:56:13 Male Senior 175 00:55:25 123
234 Heidi De Female 00:56:15 Female Senior 59 00:56:07 48 Claim
235 Hugh Rees Male 00:56:15 Male Senior 176 00:56:15 124 Claim
236 Muriel OReilly Female 00:56:16 FV60 60 00:56:04 1
237 Francesca Wright Female Clapham Chasers 00:56:28 FV50 61 00:56:13 5
238 James Clark Male 00:56:29 Male Senior 177 00:55:50 125 Claim
239 Rose Brewin Female 00:56:29 Female Senior 62 00:55:35 49 Claim
240 Simon Brine Male 00:56:37 Male Senior 178 00:56:29 126 Claim
241 Joe Cullinane Male 00:56:37 Male Senior 179 00:56:03 127
242 Beth Sims Female 00:56:41 Female Senior 63 00:56:06 50
243 Lewis Edmondson Male 00:56:47 Male Senior 180 00:56:39 128
244 Gethin Wilson Male 00:56:56 MV40 181 00:55:58 30
245 Chris Holt Male 00:57:06 Male Senior 182 00:56:42 129
246 Jake Brooker Male 00:57:07 Male Senior 183 00:56:31 130
247 Derek Opara Male 00:57:09 Male Senior 184 00:56:12 131 Claim
248 Sophie Kavanagh Female 00:57:09 Female Senior 64 00:56:22 51 Claim
249 John Powlton Male 00:57:19 Male Senior 185 00:56:56 132
250 Rob John Male 00:57:26 Male Senior 186 00:56:37 133 Claim
251 Andrew Brand Male 00:57:39 Male Senior 187 00:57:39 134
252 Bethany Murphy Female 00:57:51 Female Senior 65 00:57:24 52 Claim
253 Hayley Thomas Female 00:57:54 Female Senior 66 00:57:29 53
254 Eddie Crace Male 00:57:58 MV50 188 00:57:34 18
255 Doug Foster Male Doug Foster 00:57:59 MV40 189 00:57:37 31
256 Neil Walton-smith Male 00:58:08 MV40 190 00:57:46 32 Claim
257 Natasha Walton-Smith Female 00:58:09 FV40 67 00:57:48 8
258 Harriet Female 00:58:12 Female Senior 68 00:57:45 54 Claim
259 Steve Bowerman Male 00:58:20 MV40 191 00:58:02 33
260 Harry Bannister Male 00:58:41 Male Senior 192 00:58:41 135
261 Nicola Husain Female 00:58:45 Female Senior 69 00:58:01 55
262 James Crammond Male 00:58:47 MV50 193 00:58:32 19 Claim
263 Lorna Ginnety Female 00:59:17 Female Senior 70 00:58:52 56 Claim
264 Rebecca Smith Female 00:59:20 Female Senior 71 00:58:25 57 Claim
265 Sharina Taylor Female Dengie 100 00:59:23 FV40 72 00:59:23 9
266 Gary Smith Male 00:59:27 MV40 194 00:58:32 34
267 Alice Bengtsen Female 00:59:31 FV40 73 00:59:19 10
268 Badrul Mansor Male 00:59:36 Male Senior 195 00:59:34 136
269 Tab Hunter Male 00:59:43 MV40 196 00:58:48 35
270 Jennifer Wan Female 00:59:43 Female Senior 74 00:59:00 58 Claim
271 Jasmin Cheung Female 00:59:51 Female Senior 75 00:59:08 59
272 Harvir Cheema Male 00:59:56 Male Senior 197 00:59:04 137
273 Tony Holland Male Ipswich Jaffa 01:00:01 MV40 198 00:59:26 36
274 Victoria Wood Female Havering '90 Joggers 01:00:10 Female Senior 76 00:59:30 60 Claim
275 Stephen Sheekey Male Havering '90 Joggers 01:00:11 MV50 199 00:59:30 20
276 Holly Morris Female 01:00:13 Female Senior 77 01:00:04 61
277 Lauren McClory Female 01:00:38 Female Senior 78 01:00:25 62
278 Neil Patience Male JogScotland 01:00:53 MV50 200 01:00:05 21
279 Robert Male 01:00:53 Male Senior 201 01:00:35 138 Claim
280 Laura Losada Female 01:00:56 Female Senior 79 01:00:18 63 Claim
281 Daniel Luis Male 01:00:56 Male Senior 202 01:00:20 139 Claim
282 Peter Derrick Male 01:01:05 MV50 203 01:00:43 22
283 Jack Tanner Male 01:01:05 Male Senior 204 01:00:31 140
284 Michael Conaghan Male 01:01:09 MV40 205 01:00:25 37 Claim
285 Hebe Wildi Female 01:01:10 Female Senior 80 01:00:34 64 Claim
286 Simon Barren Male 01:01:18 MV50 206 01:00:35 23
287 Jose Fernandez Male Tyssen community school 01:01:22 MV40 207 01:00:55 38
288 Ignatius Fogarty Male 01:01:27 Male Senior 208 01:00:45 141 Claim
289 Michelle Day Female 01:01:33 FV40 81 01:00:41 11 Claim
290 Ib Lilley Female 01:01:42 Female Senior 82 01:00:40 65
291 Carla Annunziato Female 01:01:44 FV50 83 01:01:31 6
292 Elvira Astolfi Female 01:01:44 Female Senior 84 01:01:33 66
293 Lianna Rose Female 01:01:45 Female Senior 85 01:01:00 67 Claim
294 Clare Thorne Female 01:01:45 FV40 86 01:01:09 12
295 Ruth Tracey Female 01:01:47 Female Senior 87 01:00:56 68
296 Rebecca Harris Female 01:01:50 Female Senior 88 01:01:01 69
297 Jason Breacher Male 01:01:52 Male Senior 209 01:01:46 142
298 ELENI PAPA Female 01:01:56 FV40 89 01:01:21 13
299 Grace McCorry Female EAST END ROAD RUNNERS 01:01:59 Female Senior 90 01:01:23 70
300 Jonathan Cole Male 01:02:01 MV40 210 01:01:06 39
301 Vanee Suri Female 01:02:07 Female Senior 91 01:01:24 71
302 Akash Rawat Male 01:02:09 Male Senior 211 01:02:02 143
303 David Male 01:02:15 MV50 212 01:02:15 24 Claim
304 Joe Kinnaird Male 01:02:18 Male Senior 213 01:01:24 144
305 Anna Read Male 01:02:25 Male Senior 214 01:02:14 145
306 Abbie O'Connor Female 01:02:25 Female Senior 92 01:01:45 72
307 Andrew Novell Male 01:02:33 MV50 215 01:02:12 25
308 Mick Wilby Male N/a 01:02:47 MV50 216 01:02:21 26
309 Anna Woolfenden Female 01:02:49 Female Senior 93 01:02:32 73
310 Alice Hambleton Female 01:02:51 Female Senior 94 01:02:16 74
311 Joshua Male 01:02:57 Male Senior 217 01:02:07 146 Claim
312 Kate Love Female Kate Love 01:03:04 Female Senior 95 01:02:26 75
313 Lai Sze Au Female 01:03:09 FV40 96 01:02:27 14
314 Keith Monaghan Male Havering '90 Joggers 01:03:12 MV50 218 01:02:41 27
315 Toyin Olufemi Female 01:03:21 Female Senior 97 01:03:17 76 Claim
316 Jade Oni Female 01:03:22 Female Senior 98 01:03:20 77 Claim
317 Lee-Ann Drotsky Female 01:03:25 Female Senior 99 01:03:02 78
318 Faith Bayley-Dainton Female 01:03:28 FV40 100 01:03:06 15 Claim
319 Steve Burnett Male Petts Wood Runners 01:03:32 MV60 219 01:03:08 6
320 Anne Dowson Female 01:03:32 Female Senior 101 01:03:21 79
321 Jane Shaw Female 01:03:40 Female Senior 102 01:02:50 80
322 Joanne Haley Female 01:03:45 FV40 103 01:02:58 16
323 Andrew Thorne Male 01:04:09 MV50 220 01:04:09 28
324 Wendy Rogers Female 01:04:12 FV40 104 01:03:47 17 Claim
325 Douglas Forde Male 01:04:13 MV50 221 01:03:19 29
326 Caroline Cross Female H90Joggers 01:04:14 FV50 105 01:03:44 7 Claim
327 Lorraine Berry Female 01:04:33 Female Senior 106 01:03:31 81
328 Ellen Arkwright Female 01:04:35 Female Senior 107 01:04:10 82
329 Niamh Lowry Female 01:04:36 Female Senior 108 01:03:47 83
330 Ridley Fair Male 01:04:40 Male Senior 222 01:03:49 147
331 Jodi Anderson Female 01:04:42 Female Senior 109 01:04:04 84 Claim
332 Blake McCaskill Male 01:04:45 Male Senior 223 01:04:19 148 Claim
333 Paul Gibbard Male 01:04:47 Male Senior 224 01:04:42 149
334 Tom Crow Male 01:04:48 Male Senior 225 01:04:42 150
335 Ailsa Graham Female 01:05:30 Female Senior 110 01:05:20 85
336 Isabel Hornung Female Reigate Priory AC 01:05:31 Female Senior 111 01:05:22 86
337 Christopher Butler Male 01:05:36 Male Senior 226 01:04:51 151
338 Apostolos Male 01:05:37 Male Senior 227 01:04:50 152 Claim
339 Angharad Lewis Female 01:05:41 Female Senior 112 01:04:43 87 Claim
340 Angela Fox Female 01:05:47 FV40 113 01:05:22 18
341 Hei Laam Female 01:05:52 Female Senior 114 01:04:56 88 Claim
342 Holly Barren Female 01:05:53 Female Senior 115 01:05:10 89 Claim
343 Peter Berry Male 01:06:01 Male Senior 228 01:05:00 153
344 Sarah Stobbart Female Runthrough UK/Orion Harriers 01:06:13 FV50 116 01:05:16 8
345 Janet Thompson Female Kent AC 01:06:25 FV60 117 01:05:29 2 Claim
346 Alistair Miller Male 01:06:31 MV40 229 01:06:31 40
347 Hazel Dowman Female 01:06:45 FV50 118 01:06:41 9 Claim
348 Jemma Kenaghan Female 01:07:14 Female Senior 119 01:06:24 90 Claim
349 Tom Wilson Male 01:07:14 Male Senior 230 01:06:27 154 Claim
350 Francesca Palmer Female Bishops Stortford 01:07:33 FV40 120 01:06:58 19 Claim
351 Kirsty Arnold Female Kirsty Arnold 01:07:40 Female Senior 121 01:07:10 91
352 Lemuel Moore Male 01:07:51 Male Senior 231 01:07:51 155 Claim
353 Marco Baeta Male 01:07:54 Male Senior 232 01:07:29 156
354 James Cornaro Male 01:07:54 Male Senior 233 01:07:47 157
355 Kevin Page Male 01:08:03 MV40 234 01:07:36 41
356 Naomi Russell Female 01:08:09 FV40 122 01:07:33 20
357 Kristian Waalen Male Bryne Triatlonklubb 01:08:39 Male Senior 235 01:08:16 158
358 Ben Sodhi Male No Baines no gains 01:08:46 Male Senior 236 01:08:38 159
359 Daniel Sayahpour Male 01:09:07 Male Senior 237 01:08:15 160 Claim
360 Claire O+reilly Female 01:09:24 Female Senior 123 01:09:14 92 Claim
361 Amy Hughes Female Daryl Toogood 01:09:27 Female Senior 124 01:08:55 93 Claim
362 Daryl Toogood Male 01:09:27 MV40 238 01:08:54 42 Claim
363 Amy Antonio Female 01:09:31 Female Senior 125 01:09:22 94
364 Jodie Wood Female 01:09:35 Female Senior 126 01:08:48 95
365 Vaida Drungilaite Female 01:09:36 Female Senior 127 01:08:54 96 Claim
366 Muna Abdallah Female 01:09:42 Female Senior 128 01:09:01 97
367 Sam Drake Male Runthrough 01:09:59 MV40 239 01:08:57 43
368 Rachel Platt Female 100 marathon club 01:10:02 FV40 129 01:08:47 21 Claim
369 Abaigh Pearson Female 01:10:09 Female Senior 130 01:09:30 98
370 Olivia Miranda Female 01:10:09 Female Senior 131 01:09:49 99 Claim
371 Rhianna Wilsher Female 01:10:11 Female Senior 132 01:09:26 100 Claim
372 Sarah-Jane Phillippo Female 01:10:15 Female Senior 133 01:09:30 101
373 Brian Cross Male Havering '90 Joggers 01:10:34 MV50 240 01:10:03 30
374 Jessica Read Female 01:10:37 Female Senior 134 01:09:59 102
375 Naing Htet Male 01:10:44 Male Senior 241 01:10:06 161 Claim
376 Peter Duong Male 01:11:07 Male Senior 242 01:10:41 162 Claim
377 Erin Byrne Female Eton Manor AC 01:11:11 Female Senior 135 01:10:21 103
378 Mary Godwin Female 01:12:03 Female Senior 136 01:11:00 104
379 Mohammed Miah Male 01:12:03 MV40 243 01:11:59 44
380 Jenny Burr Female 01:12:18 Female Senior 137 01:12:18 105
381 Ben Grasso Male 01:12:29 Male Senior 244 01:11:57 163 Claim
382 Aaron Ness Male 01:12:32 Male Senior 245 01:12:01 164 Claim
383 Jacqueline Obeney-Williams Female 01:12:56 FV60 138 01:12:25 3 Claim
384 Zoe Schmitt Female 01:13:34 Female Senior 139 01:13:28 106
385 Ellen Breaden Female 01:13:37 Female Senior 140 01:13:30 107
386 Sarah Goodyear Female 01:13:40 Female Senior 141 01:13:02 108
387 Jennifer Penney Female Jennifer Penney 01:13:45 Female Senior 142 01:13:03 109
388 Lisa Smith Female 01:15:37 FV40 143 01:15:16 22
389 Trevor Mcdonald Male 01:15:40 MV40 246 01:14:55 45 Claim
390 Sharon Ann Female 01:15:44 FV50 144 01:15:18 10 Claim
391 Lisa Merrill Female 01:16:01 FV50 145 01:14:56 11 Claim
392 Kate Kelley Female 01:16:02 FV50 146 01:14:57 12 Claim
393 Christine Crawley Female 01:16:51 FV50 147 01:15:59 13 Claim
394 Miss O'Brien Female 01:17:45 FV40 148 01:17:10 23 Claim
395 Nayla Al-khalifa Female 01:17:48 Female Senior 149 01:17:11 110
396 Juliet Odom Female 01:18:20 Female Senior 150 01:17:53 111
397 Maria Tinelli Female 01:18:20 Female Senior 151 01:17:54 112 Claim
398 Steven Ridley Male 01:18:39 MV60 247 01:18:02 7
399 Alex Williams Female 01:19:06 FV40 152 01:18:12 24
400 Jonathan MATHERS Male Bromley Veterans Athletic Club 01:19:26 MV40 248 01:18:46 46
401 Charlotte Smith Female 01:21:13 Female Senior 153 01:20:59 113
402 Jay Christopher Male 01:21:28 Male Senior 249 01:21:28 165 Claim
403 Niamh Female 01:22:04 Female Senior 154 01:21:50 114 Claim
404 Yingxin Guo Female 01:22:30 Female Senior 155 01:21:54 115
405 Vincent Colairo Male 01:23:30 Male Senior 250 01:23:02 166
406 Hariharan Venkataramani Male 01:23:56 Male Senior 251 01:23:26 167
407 Rajesh Muthusamy Male 01:23:56 Male Senior 252 01:23:26 168
408 Charlotte Byrne Female 01:25:16 Female Senior 156 01:24:27 116
409 Karen Kitson Female Harlow RC 01:27:03 FV40 157 01:26:14 25
410 Georgia Holt Female 01:27:04 FV40 158 01:26:16 26 Claim
411 Lesley Young Female Dulwich Park Runners 01:34:36 FV60 159 01:33:55 4
412 Shirley Wheeler Female Bromley Veterans Athletic Club 01:37:23 FV50 160 01:36:42 14