Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park 10K February 10K 01 02 2020 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Action
1 Sam Wardle Male Horwich RMI 00:33:33 Male Senior 1 00:33:31 1
2 Ollie Knight Male St. Albans Striders 00:35:19 Male Senior 2 00:35:18 2
3 Alex Douglas Male 00:36:22 Male V40 3 00:36:20 1
4 James Lee Male Basildon AC 00:37:14 Male Senior 4 00:37:06 3 Claim
5 Jose Nuûez Male Umbali Running 00:37:21 Male Senior 5 00:37:19 4 Claim
6 Vitaly Baranov Male 00:37:37 Male Senior 6 00:37:35 5
7 Matt Mair Male London Heathside 00:37:46 Male Senior 7 00:37:42 6 Claim
8 Simon James Male Ealing Eagles Running Club 00:38:09 Male V40 8 00:38:07 2
9 Adam Guilfoyle Male 00:38:25 Male Senior 9 00:38:18 7 Claim
10 David Evans Male serpentine rc 00:38:26 Male V40 10 00:38:18 3
11 Kerry Papps Male Eynsham Road Runners 00:38:27 Male V40 11 00:38:24 4
12 Patrick Curry Male London Heathside AC 00:38:27 Male Senior 12 00:38:24 8
13 Pierre-Alexandre Buil Male 00:39:04 Male Senior 13 00:39:01 9
14 Vadims Sumenkovs Male Dacorum & Tring AC 00:39:12 Male Senior 14 00:39:09 10 Claim
15 David Smale Male Southend AC 00:39:15 Male Senior 15 00:39:09 11
16 Ian Kehoe Male London Frontrunners 00:39:19 Male Senior 16 00:39:15 12
17 Scott Murphy Male 00:39:39 Male Senior 17 00:39:34 13
18 Matty Hassen Male 00:39:50 Male V40 18 00:39:45 5
19 Andrew Kitson Male Harlow RC 00:39:51 Male V40 19 00:39:48 6 Claim
20 Cyn Cano Female trent park running club 00:40:02 Female Senior 1 00:39:57 1
21 Julia Grant Female 00:40:24 Female Senior 2 00:40:19 2
22 Jack Sampson Male 00:40:27 Male Senior 20 00:40:20 14
23 Mindaugas Lekaveckas Male 00:40:33 Male Senior 21 00:40:25 15 Claim
24 Ian Mulheirn Male 00:40:56 Male V40 22 00:40:40 7 Claim
25 Seth Warner Male 00:41:01 Male Senior 23 00:40:56 16 Claim
26 Tremayne Cowdry Male 100 marathon club 00:41:27 Male V40 24 00:41:24 8 Claim
27 Darren Till Male 00:42:12 Male Senior 25 00:42:04 17
28 Sean Dolan Male 00:42:13 Male Senior 26 00:42:02 18
29 Adrian James Male 00:42:16 Male V40 27 00:42:05 9 Claim
30 Roland Jones Male 00:42:22 Male V40 28 00:42:10 10
31 Edward Swain Male 00:42:26 Male Senior 29 00:42:19 19
32 Coren Hanley Female Advent Running 00:42:33 Female Senior 3 00:42:31 3
33 Robin Belsom Male Ipswich Jaffa RC 00:42:36 Male V50 30 00:42:32 1
34 Giles Atkinson Male 00:42:39 Male V40 31 00:42:22 11 Claim
35 Joshua Owens Male 00:42:51 Male Senior 32 00:42:45 20 Claim
36 Rajan Parmar Male 00:42:59 Male Senior 33 00:42:52 21
37 Craig Williams Non Binary 00:43:01 Male Senior 34 00:42:32 22 Claim
38 Hannah McGowan-Jones Female 00:43:01 Female Senior 4 00:42:17 4
39 Olaf Hofmann Male 00:43:08 Male V40 35 00:41:41 12 Claim
40 Gilbert Harrold Male 00:43:12 Male Senior 36 00:43:02 23 Claim
41 Paul Schroder Male Harlow RC 00:43:16 Male Senior 37 00:43:10 24
42 Charles Lester Male 00:43:28 Male Senior 38 00:43:22 25 Claim
43 James Dowsett Male Harlow RC 00:43:32 Male Senior 39 00:43:18 26
44 Alan Hathaway Male 00:43:37 Male V40 40 00:43:18 13
45 Sam Halsall Male 00:43:41 Male Senior 41 00:43:34 27
46 Joshua Roots Male 00:43:45 Male Senior 42 00:43:30 28
47 Fiona Hathaway Female Trent Park RC 00:43:50 Female V40 5 00:43:31 1
48 Tommy Bond Male 00:43:51 Male Senior 43 00:43:44 29 Claim
49 Matthew Tingle Male 00:43:52 Male Senior 44 00:43:38 30 Claim
50 Johnny Wells Male 00:43:53 Male Senior 45 00:43:06 31
51 Sarub Kalsi Male 00:44:01 Male Senior 46 00:43:13 32 Claim
52 Richard Dorling Male East End Road Runners 00:44:07 Male V40 47 00:43:57 14
53 Gary Mullen Male 00:44:07 Male Senior 48 00:44:02 33 Claim
54 Ben Constant Male 00:44:10 Male Senior 49 00:43:50 34 Claim
55 Robert Lay Male 00:44:14 Male V40 50 00:44:03 15
56 Graham Hollowell Male Wootton Road Runners 00:44:28 Male V50 51 00:44:22 2
57 Daniel Masters Male 00:44:28 Male Senior 52 00:44:10 35 Claim
58 Mark Stow Male 00:44:34 Male Senior 53 00:44:28 36
59 Katy Casterton Female 00:44:36 Female Senior 6 00:44:17 5 Claim
60 Michael Gymer Male 00:44:50 Male Senior 54 00:44:17 37 Claim
61 Ben Usher Male Harlow Running Club 00:44:54 Male Senior 55 00:44:40 38
62 Terri Wiley Female Harlow RC 00:44:56 Female Senior 7 00:44:41 6
63 Brian Milton Male 00:44:56 Male Senior 56 00:44:51 39
64 Richard Maskell Male 00:44:58 Male V40 57 00:44:51 16
65 Fiona Murphy Female 00:45:10 Female Senior 8 00:45:05 7 Claim
66 GAVIN BROWN Male 00:45:15 Male V40 58 00:45:04 17 Claim
67 Martin Vickery Male 00:45:19 Male Senior 59 00:45:08 40 Claim
68 James Parker Male 00:45:24 Male Senior 60 00:44:55 41 Claim
69 James Whitman Male 00:45:26 Male Senior 61 00:45:13 42 Claim
70 Lewis McKeirnan Male 00:45:40 Male Senior 62 00:45:21 43 Claim
71 Thomas Roderick-Holland Male 00:45:41 Male Senior 63 00:45:28 44
72 Jacob Mcquoid Male 00:46:14 Male Senior 64 00:45:18 45 Claim
73 Isaac Barry Male 00:46:16 Male Senior 65 00:45:49 46
74 Andrew Gardiner Male 00:46:20 Male Senior 66 00:45:55 47
75 Tommy Newman Male 00:46:24 Male Senior 67 00:46:19 48 Claim
76 Eimear Egan Female 00:46:31 Female Senior 9 00:46:03 8 Claim
77 Devon Billington Female 00:46:39 Female Senior 10 00:46:09 9 Claim
78 Oliver Corstjens Male 00:46:47 Male Senior 68 00:45:36 49 Claim
79 Sam Shaw Male 00:46:53 Male Senior 69 00:46:48 50
80 Samuel Groth Male 00:46:54 Male Senior 70 00:45:37 51
81 Anna Mackin Female Eynsham Road Runners 00:47:00 Female Senior 11 00:46:53 10
82 Stuart Wilson Male 00:47:06 Male V40 71 00:46:51 18 Claim
83 Darrel Williams Male 00:47:17 Male Senior 72 00:47:11 52 Claim
84 Thomas Church Male 00:47:20 Male Senior 73 00:46:59 53
85 Rob Smith Male 00:47:26 Male Senior 74 00:46:40 54 Claim
86 Laura Chesham Female London City Athletics Club 00:47:30 Female Senior 12 00:47:17 11
87 Peter Creavin Male 00:47:43 Male V50 75 00:47:27 3 Claim
88 Katie Empsall Female 00:47:45 Female Senior 13 00:47:26 12
89 Tim Wood-Dow Male 00:47:53 Male Senior 76 00:47:53 55 Claim
90 Tom Corstjens Male 00:47:55 Male Senior 77 00:46:43 56 Claim
91 David Whitaker Male 00:47:58 Male Senior 78 00:46:51 57 Claim
92 Shaun Gymer Male 00:48:08 Male Senior 79 00:47:35 58 Claim
93 Jeff Bannister Male 00:48:10 Male Senior 80 00:47:48 59
94 Daniel Gymer Male 00:48:14 Male Senior 81 00:47:41 60 Claim
95 Manny Hawks Male 00:48:24 Male Senior 82 00:47:48 61
96 Nicholas Georghiades Male 00:48:25 Male Senior 83 00:47:31 62 Claim
97 Neel Robb Male 00:48:30 Male Senior 84 00:47:28 63
98 Lara Hughes Female 00:48:32 Female Senior 14 00:48:22 13
99 Rosanna Fforde Female Barking Road Runners 00:48:38 Female Senior 15 00:48:26 14 Claim
100 Raghav Iyengar Male 00:48:44 Male Senior 85 00:48:23 64 Claim
101 Paul Stennett Male 00:48:57 Male V50 86 00:48:34 4
102 Luke Race Male 00:49:00 Male V50 87 00:48:20 5 Claim
103 Teghpal Bharj Male 00:49:03 Male Senior 88 00:48:09 65 Claim
104 Jerry Clewett Male 00:49:13 Male V60 89 00:48:39 1
105 Dan Farrelly Male 00:49:20 Male Senior 90 00:48:35 66
106 Joe Yates Male 00:49:23 Male Senior 91 00:48:25 67 Claim
107 Andrew Gibbs Male 00:49:23 Male Senior 92 00:48:06 68 Claim
108 Jennifer O'Riordan Female 00:49:28 Female Senior 16 00:49:01 15
109 Katie Atkinson Female 00:49:29 Female Senior 17 00:49:29 16 Claim
110 Ross Hickey Female 00:49:30 Female Senior 18 00:48:18 17
111 Paul Forrest Male 00:49:31 Male V50 93 00:49:27 6 Claim
112 Andrew Lay Male 00:49:38 Male V50 94 00:49:23 7
113 Louise Braine Female SerpentineRC 00:49:46 Female Senior 19 00:49:00 18
114 James Bale Male 00:49:49 Male Senior 95 00:49:00 69 Claim
115 Hamish Kynoch Male hamish kynoch 00:49:52 Male V40 96 00:49:34 19
116 Harriet Hearle Female 00:49:59 Female Senior 20 00:49:52 19
117 Samuel Roberts Male 00:50:02 Male Senior 97 00:49:09 70 Claim
118 Jeffrey Evans Male 00:50:05 Male V50 98 00:49:17 8
119 John Terry Male 00:50:06 Male V50 99 00:49:32 9 Claim
120 Rob Scoltock Male 00:50:10 Male Senior 100 00:49:53 71 Claim
121 Chris Rusz Male 00:50:11 Male Senior 101 00:49:54 72 Claim
122 Christopher Ball Male 00:50:14 Male Senior 102 00:49:25 73
123 Charlotte Meyer Female 00:50:22 Female Senior 21 00:50:01 20
124 Vince Bannon Male 00:50:34 Male V60 103 00:50:26 2 Claim
125 Jaya Sood Female 00:50:41 Female Senior 22 00:50:08 21
126 Kirit Bharj Male 00:50:46 Male Senior 104 00:49:52 74 Claim
127 Henry Scarry Male 00:50:49 Male Senior 105 00:50:37 75 Claim
128 Shannon Carling Female 00:50:51 Female Senior 23 00:49:49 22
129 Ricky Lee Male 00:50:55 Male V50 106 00:50:36 10 Claim
130 Grace Panter Female 00:51:02 Female Senior 24 00:50:29 23
131 Matthew Rayner Male 00:51:02 Male Senior 107 00:50:46 76
132 Zsofia Belovai Female 00:51:11 Female Senior 25 00:51:07 24
133 Jamie Sadheura Male 00:51:13 Male Senior 108 00:50:11 77
134 Elizabeth Nuttall Female 00:51:14 Female Senior 26 00:51:06 25 Claim
135 Gail Nicholls Female Harlow RC 00:51:15 Female V50 27 00:51:01 1
136 Nicola Keane Female 00:51:17 Female Senior 28 00:51:07 26
137 Robert Thompson Male 00:51:25 Male V60 109 00:51:02 3 Claim
138 Katie Hull Female 00:51:28 Female Senior 29 00:50:28 27
139 Kevin Moore Male 00:51:29 Male Senior 110 00:51:17 78 Claim
140 Claire Buckley Female UpJoggers 00:51:36 Female V40 30 00:50:50 2
141 Robert Monger Male Phoenix Striders 00:51:36 Male V50 111 00:51:16 11
142 William Haynes Male 00:51:36 Male Senior 112 00:51:14 79
143 Michael Smith Male 00:51:37 Male Senior 113 00:51:15 80
144 Elizabeth Ella Female 00:51:38 Female Senior 31 00:51:32 28
145 Bobby Hewitt Male 00:51:41 Male Senior 114 00:51:31 81 Claim
146 Melissa Culver Female 00:51:50 Female Senior 32 00:51:02 29 Claim
147 Shane Ohmer Male 00:51:52 Male Senior 115 00:51:41 82 Claim
148 Peter Padua Male 00:51:54 Male V50 116 00:51:36 12
149 Charlotte Killingback Female Pitsea Running Club 00:51:55 Female Senior 33 00:51:41 30
150 James Marriott Male 00:51:57 Male Senior 117 00:51:12 83
151 Ben Midgeley Male 00:51:57 Male Senior 118 00:51:23 84 Claim
152 Richard Astle Male 00:51:58 Male V50 119 00:50:56 13 Claim
153 Manny Soomal Male 00:52:01 Male Senior 120 00:51:28 85
154 Hannah Gooding Female 00:52:09 Female Senior 34 00:52:00 31 Claim
155 George Ryan-Smith Male 00:52:18 Male Senior 121 00:51:50 86 Claim
156 Laumer Johnson Male 00:52:19 Male Senior 122 00:51:19 87
157 Angus MacRae Male 00:52:20 Male Senior 123 00:51:29 88
158 James Karat Male The Race Organiser 00:52:27 Male V40 124 00:52:00 20
159 Mark Harbige Male Mark Harbige 00:52:30 Male V50 125 00:51:19 14
160 Ross Bailey Male 00:52:31 Male V40 126 00:51:53 21
161 Sheetal Patel Female 00:52:32 Female Senior 35 00:52:07 32
162 Katie White Female 00:52:33 Female Senior 36 00:51:49 33 Claim
163 Andrew Pargeter Male EAST END ROAD RUNNERS376 00:52:36 Male Senior 127 00:51:36 89
164 Daniela Pontonutti Female 00:52:38 Female Senior 37 00:51:37 34
165 Annie Sheringham Female 00:52:39 Female Senior 38 00:52:07 35 Claim
166 Elisabete Fernandes Female 00:52:43 Female V40 39 00:51:44 3 Claim
167 JoaquÆn Muûoz Male 00:52:45 Male Senior 128 00:51:23 90 Claim
168 Christo Smallwood Male 00:52:45 Male Senior 129 00:51:25 91 Claim
169 Duncan Keary Male 00:52:46 Male Senior 130 00:52:16 92
170 Emma Corrigan Female 00:52:46 Female Senior 40 00:52:26 36
171 Ryan Slade Male 00:52:48 Male Senior 131 00:52:18 93 Claim
172 Darren Todd Male 00:53:05 Male V40 132 00:51:47 22
173 Tomas Tezak Male 00:53:05 Male V40 133 00:52:50 23
174 Michael Lu Male 00:53:09 Male Senior 134 00:52:31 94
175 Jack Taylor Male 00:53:12 Male Senior 135 00:52:41 95 Claim
176 Alex Wells Male 00:53:12 Male V40 136 00:52:10 24 Claim
177 Noel James Male 00:53:17 Male Senior 137 00:52:30 96
178 Ryan Whitworth Male 00:53:19 Male V40 138 00:52:33 25 Claim
179 Jonathan Senior Male 00:53:27 Male Senior 139 00:53:00 97
180 Nhat Nguyen Male 00:53:29 Male Senior 140 00:52:45 98 Claim
181 Joanna Parke Female Vegan Runners 00:53:34 Female V40 41 00:53:06 4 Claim
182 Martyn Thomas Male 00:53:37 Male Senior 141 00:52:17 99 Claim
183 Colin Butcher Male 00:53:39 Male V50 142 00:53:28 15 Claim
184 Mario Christophides Male 00:53:57 Male Senior 143 00:53:35 100 Claim
185 James Heron Male 00:54:04 Male Senior 144 00:53:39 101
186 John Powlton Male 00:54:08 Male Senior 145 00:53:36 102
187 Kate Halliwell Female 00:54:08 Female V40 42 00:53:16 5 Claim
188 Matt Clancy Male 00:54:16 Male Senior 146 00:53:10 103
189 Emily Plumb Female 00:54:21 Female Senior 43 00:53:19 37
190 Mihai Vatajelu Male 00:54:30 Male V40 147 00:53:10 26 Claim
191 Gail Edwards Female 00:54:31 Female Senior 44 00:53:25 38 Claim
192 Kris Davies Male 00:54:31 Male Senior 148 00:53:55 104
193 Craig Agnor Male 00:54:35 Male V50 149 00:53:27 16
194 Lilian Irish Female 00:54:40 Female Senior 45 00:53:54 39
195 Darren Mackie Male 00:54:45 Male V40 150 00:54:45 27 Claim
196 Darren Payne Male 00:54:46 Male V50 151 00:53:26 17 Claim
197 Samuel Laskowski Male 00:54:49 Male Senior 152 00:54:14 105
198 Christopher Herrett Male 00:54:49 Male Senior 153 00:54:14 106
199 Navdeep Gill Male 00:54:50 Male Senior 154 00:54:02 107
200 Kieron O\'Reilly Male 00:54:52 Male V40 155 00:54:38 28 Claim
201 Nick Coppin Male 00:54:53 Male Senior 156 00:54:04 108
202 Luke Tarry Male 00:54:55 Male Senior 157 00:52:43 109 Claim
203 Jacqueline Bohmer-Laubis Female 00:54:58 Female V50 46 00:54:42 2
204 Paul Gilhooly Male 00:55:04 Male Senior 158 00:53:54 110 Claim
205 Marie Slack Female Claremont Road Runners 00:55:05 Female V50 47 00:54:44 3
206 Andrew Gee Male 00:55:05 Male Senior 159 00:54:21 111 Claim
207 Lindsay Anderson Female 00:55:09 Female V40 48 00:54:05 6
208 Sandy Batchelor Male 00:55:10 Male Senior 160 00:54:22 112 Claim
209 Scott Morton Male 00:55:10 Male Senior 161 00:54:41 113 Claim
210 Scott Wooden Male 00:55:12 Male Senior 162 00:55:00 114 Claim
211 Kevin Cundale Male 00:55:13 Male V50 163 00:53:53 18
212 Francis D'Souza Male 00:55:13 Male V40 164 00:54:26 29
213 Lisa Cohen Female 00:55:15 Female Senior 49 00:54:46 40 Claim
214 Francesca Smith Female 00:55:15 Female Senior 50 00:54:20 41 Claim
215 Emma Hennelly Female 00:55:16 Female Senior 51 00:54:52 42 Claim
216 Amit Gami Male 00:55:18 Male Senior 165 00:54:23 115 Claim
217 Amy Glass Female 00:55:18 Female Senior 52 00:54:25 43
218 Matt Hamnett Male 00:55:18 Male V40 166 00:55:03 30 Claim
219 Pete Scarry Male 00:55:20 Male V50 167 00:55:06 19 Claim
220 Chris Lu Male 00:55:20 Male Senior 168 00:54:29 116
221 Roger Wallace Male Ranelagh Harriers 00:55:24 Male V40 169 00:54:54 31 Claim
222 Henry Norman Male 00:55:25 Male V40 170 00:54:37 32
223 Melanie O'donovan Female 00:55:25 Female V40 53 00:54:55 7 Claim
224 Clare Macaulay Female 00:55:31 Female Senior 54 00:54:10 44 Claim
225 Matthew Leverington Male 00:55:33 Male Senior 171 00:55:08 117
226 Max Field Male 00:55:33 Male Senior 172 00:55:09 118
227 Nicole Hornsby Female 00:55:36 Female V40 55 00:54:29 8 Claim
228 Rachel Cooney Female 00:55:37 Female Senior 56 00:54:56 45
229 Claire Wells Female 00:55:40 Female Senior 57 00:54:38 46 Claim
230 Sybil Harris Female 00:55:46 Female V40 58 00:55:25 9
231 Elle Tisch Female 00:55:51 Female V40 59 00:55:51 10
232 Richard Adamson Male 00:55:55 Male V40 173 00:54:44 33
233 Anthony Winter Male 00:55:59 Male V40 174 00:54:43 34 Claim
234 Faith Rudd Female 00:56:02 Female Senior 60 00:55:45 47
235 Milly Morris Female 00:56:06 Female Senior 61 00:55:16 48 Claim
236 Paul Horgan Male 00:56:09 Male V40 175 00:55:50 35
237 David Moon Male 00:56:09 Male Senior 176 00:55:11 119 Claim
238 Elaine Dunphy Female 00:56:11 Female Senior 62 00:55:54 49 Claim
239 Katie Holt Female 00:56:11 Female Senior 63 00:54:55 50 Claim
240 Jade Lewis Female 00:56:12 Female Senior 64 00:55:32 51 Claim
241 Rebecca Walker Female 00:56:13 Female Senior 65 00:55:29 52
242 Chloe Huggins Female 00:56:15 Female Senior 66 00:55:17 53 Claim
243 Jade Stowell Female 00:56:24 Female Senior 67 00:55:58 54 Claim
244 Ben Shelley Female 00:56:29 Female Senior 68 00:55:07 55
245 Gemma Day Female 00:56:29 Female Senior 69 00:56:20 56 Claim
246 Joanna Dorling Female East End Road Runners 00:56:31 Female V50 70 00:55:34 4
247 Helen Tavares Female 00:56:39 Female Senior 71 00:55:50 57
248 Jennifer Attridge Female 00:56:48 Female V40 72 00:55:42 11 Claim
249 Lesley Smart Female 00:56:49 Female V50 73 00:56:29 5 Claim
250 Claire Coulson Female 00:56:54 Female Senior 74 00:56:32 58
251 Rebecca Lim Female 00:56:54 Female Senior 75 00:56:32 59 Claim
252 Bruno Norberto Male 00:56:56 Male Senior 177 00:55:51 120 Claim
253 Matthew Dooley Male 00:57:02 Male V40 178 00:56:28 36 Claim
254 Alexander Presland Male 00:57:05 Male Senior 179 00:55:56 121 Claim
255 Pat Rusman Male 00:57:11 Male Senior 180 00:55:56 122 Claim
256 Becky Green Female 00:57:12 Female Senior 76 00:55:57 60 Claim
257 Andrew Rose Male London Frontrunners 00:57:20 Male V40 181 00:56:54 37 Claim
258 James Clemmow Male 00:57:28 Male Senior 182 00:56:36 123 Claim
259 Joe Price Male 00:57:29 Male Senior 183 00:56:37 124 Claim
260 Phil Sergeant Male 00:57:30 Male Senior 184 00:56:34 125
261 Vlad Stanculescu Male 00:57:32 Male Senior 185 00:57:22 126 Claim
262 Hannah Bird Female 00:57:33 Female Senior 77 00:55:23 61 Claim
263 Aoife Nechowska Female 00:57:39 Female Senior 78 00:56:32 62
264 Elizabeth Mcgee Female Vegan Runners UK 00:57:42 Female Senior 79 00:56:40 63
265 Muriel OReilly Female 00:57:44 Female V60 80 00:57:09 1
266 Peter LINDEN Male 00:57:47 Male Senior 186 00:56:49 127 Claim
267 David Bramwell Male 00:57:54 Male Senior 187 00:57:31 128 Claim
268 Laura Keeler Female 00:57:55 Female Senior 81 00:57:32 64 Claim
269 Helen Carswell Female 00:57:57 Female Senior 82 00:56:54 65
270 Neil Winn Male 00:57:57 Male V40 188 00:57:18 38 Claim
271 Caroline Rae Female 00:58:02 Female Senior 83 00:57:34 66
272 Sharon Pritchard Female 00:58:03 Female V40 84 00:57:24 12 Claim
273 Gavin Omahoney Male 00:58:08 Male V40 189 00:57:50 39 Claim
274 Sinead Joyce Female 00:58:11 Female Senior 85 00:57:54 67 Claim
275 Lorna Solak Female 00:58:19 Female V40 86 00:58:04 13
276 Lisa Crane Female Vegan Runners UK 00:58:24 Female V50 87 00:57:42 6 Claim
277 Louise Thorpe Female 00:58:26 Female Senior 88 00:58:09 68
278 Louise Thomson Female 00:58:28 Female Senior 89 00:57:08 69 Claim
279 Adrian Slade Male 00:58:29 Male V40 190 00:57:58 40
280 Karina Jildize Female Vegan Runners 00:58:43 Female V40 90 00:58:25 14
281 Matt Katchay Male 00:58:49 Male Senior 191 00:57:59 129 Claim
282 Yoana Barakova Female 00:59:05 Female Senior 91 00:58:08 70
283 Andrew Palmer Male 00:59:14 Male V50 192 00:59:03 20
284 Leslie Li Non Binary Underfloor Heating Sloths 00:59:22 Non-Binary Senior 1 00:58:54 1
285 Catarina Bandeira Female 00:59:26 Female Senior 92 00:58:14 71 Claim
286 Claire Harpur Female 00:59:27 Female Senior 93 00:58:23 72 Claim
287 Monica Secretan Female East End Road Runners 00:59:29 Female V40 94 00:58:30 15
288 Stefano Boldrini Male 00:59:31 Male V60 193 00:58:06 4 Claim
289 Emma Weston Female 00:59:41 Female Senior 95 00:58:44 73 Claim
290 Donna Maxen Female South woodham runners 00:59:42 Female V40 96 00:59:33 16
291 Georgina Johnson Female 00:59:52 Female Senior 97 00:59:07 74 Claim
292 Sinead Mills Female None 00:59:55 Female Senior 98 00:58:50 75
293 Matthew Geer Male 00:59:56 Male Senior 194 00:59:33 130 Claim
294 Lucy Butterworth Female 00:59:57 Female Senior 99 00:58:55 76
295 Ange Newman Female 01:00:01 Female V40 100 00:59:44 17
296 Nick Newman Male 01:00:01 Male V50 195 00:59:45 21
297 Stephen Comley Male 01:00:05 Male V40 196 00:59:15 41
298 Alex Macmillan Male 01:00:05 Male Senior 197 00:59:02 131 Claim
299 Matthew Day Male 01:00:09 Male Senior 198 01:00:00 132 Claim
300 Owen Bubbers-Jones Male 01:00:10 Male Senior 199 00:59:08 133
301 Ashley Nicholas Male 01:00:23 Male Senior 200 00:59:46 134
302 Samantha Philpott Female 01:00:24 Female Senior 101 00:59:46 77 Claim
303 Joanna Beltran Female 01:00:26 Female Senior 102 00:59:01 78 Claim
304 Hans-Peter Laubis Male JACQUELINE 01:00:30 Male V60 201 01:00:15 5 Claim
305 Molly Glenister Female 01:00:33 Female Senior 103 01:00:33 79
306 Leigh Palfreeman Female 01:00:35 Female Senior 104 00:59:14 80
307 Martin Horvath Male 01:00:45 Male Senior 202 01:00:15 135 Claim
308 Niall Flanagan Male Adidas Runners 01:00:50 Male Senior 203 01:00:07 136
309 Rebecca Burchnall Female 01:00:50 Female Senior 105 01:00:26 81 Claim
310 Serena Gasparini Female 01:00:53 Female Senior 106 01:00:32 82 Claim
311 Elizabeth Mitchell Female 01:01:14 Female Senior 107 01:01:14 83 Claim
312 Giorgia Rose Female 01:01:14 Female Senior 108 01:00:13 84
313 Emma Ford Female 01:01:22 Female V40 109 01:00:46 18 Claim
314 Claire Elliott-Purdy Female 01:01:23 Female Senior 110 01:00:48 85 Claim
315 Laura Scott-Davies Female 01:01:29 Female Senior 111 01:00:39 86 Claim
316 Hayley Saunt Female 01:01:30 Female V40 112 01:00:58 19
317 Kirsty Watt Female 01:01:30 Female Senior 113 01:00:17 87
318 Jouvan Fucinni Male 01:01:31 Male Senior 204 01:00:19 137
319 Rob Marsden Male 01:01:42 Male V50 205 01:00:59 22 Claim
320 Andrew Leigh Male 01:01:48 Male Senior 206 01:00:34 138 Claim
321 Sacsha Tapfuma Female 01:01:50 Female Senior 114 01:00:32 88
322 Nicola Perry Female 01:01:51 Female V40 115 01:01:18 20
323 Mari Mihara Female 01:01:59 Female Senior 116 01:00:47 89
324 James Crammond Male 01:02:09 Male V50 207 01:01:50 23
325 David Guest Male Ipswich Jaffa RC 01:02:22 Male V50 208 01:01:40 24
326 Lisa Guest Female 01:02:24 Female V40 117 01:01:40 21 Claim
327 Evangelos Sideras Male 01:02:27 Male Senior 209 01:01:33 139 Claim
328 Tytan Patel Male 01:02:28 Male Senior 210 01:01:12 140
329 Joe Mcgreal Male Morning campers 01:02:28 Male Senior 211 01:02:16 141 Claim
330 Laura Raeburn Female 01:02:32 Female Senior 118 01:01:36 90 Claim
331 Lynne Mackie Female 01:02:33 Female V40 119 01:01:54 22
332 Rhiannon Lind Female 01:02:37 Female Senior 120 01:02:27 91 Claim
333 Kirsty Alson Female 01:02:39 Female V40 121 01:02:06 23
334 Julie Fenwick Female 01:02:40 Female Senior 122 01:02:16 92 Claim
335 Peter Bourn Male 01:02:52 Male V60 212 01:02:28 6
336 Ami Lord Female 01:03:00 Female Senior 123 01:02:43 93
337 Rachael Leaton Female 01:03:03 Female Senior 124 01:02:39 94 Claim
338 Leon Wan Male 01:03:07 Male Senior 213 01:02:12 142
339 Greg West Male 01:03:09 Male Senior 214 01:02:50 143
340 BARRY CAHILL Male 01:03:11 Male Senior 215 01:02:46 144
341 Jennifer Wiggins Female Orion Harriers 01:03:13 Female V50 125 01:02:19 7
342 Kate Mulley Female 01:03:14 Female Senior 126 01:02:46 95 Claim
343 Sophie Harris Female 01:03:25 Female Senior 127 01:02:20 96 Claim
344 Hadrian Harris Female 01:03:26 Female V60 128 01:02:21 2
345 Grace Higgins Female 01:03:29 Female Senior 129 01:02:44 97
346 James Bishop Male 01:03:34 Male Senior 216 01:03:07 145 Claim
347 Ben Watling Male 01:03:44 Male Senior 217 01:03:06 146 Claim
348 Emma Plant Female 01:03:44 Female Senior 130 01:02:38 98 Claim
349 Rosie Stewart Female 01:03:57 Female Senior 131 01:02:51 99 Claim
350 Neil Harris Male 01:04:02 Male V50 218 01:03:13 25 Claim
351 Jason Pite Male Harlow Running Club 01:04:04 Male V40 219 01:02:46 42
352 Andrew Laurie Male 01:04:25 Male Senior 220 01:03:39 147
353 Stephen Fisher Male 01:04:27 Male V60 221 01:03:14 7 Claim
354 Ian Watt Male 01:04:28 Male V50 222 01:03:15 26
355 Nabila Cruz Female 01:04:35 Female Senior 132 01:03:45 100
356 Erin Mills Female 01:04:51 Female Senior 133 01:03:45 101
357 Vicky Nash Female 01:04:53 Female V40 134 01:04:00 24 Claim
358 Emma O'Donnell Female 01:05:00 Female Senior 135 01:04:27 102
359 Alice Moore Female 01:05:00 Female Senior 136 01:03:51 103 Claim
360 Isabella Lucas Female 01:05:03 Female V50 137 01:04:16 8 Claim
361 Johanna Maribel Female 01:05:12 Female Senior 138 01:04:22 104 Claim
362 Maire Vallely Female 01:05:12 Female Senior 139 01:04:29 105
363 Cristhian Andres Male 01:05:13 Male Senior 223 01:04:23 148 Claim
364 Debbie Harrison Female 01:05:18 Female Senior 140 01:04:11 106 Claim
365 Kate Scarry Female 01:05:24 Female V50 141 01:05:11 9 Claim
366 Catherine Ross Female 01:05:25 Female Senior 142 01:04:33 107 Claim
367 Vanessa Rustom Female 01:05:25 Female V40 143 01:04:31 25 Claim
368 Mandy Trueman Female St theresas ac 01:05:33 Female V50 144 01:04:57 10 Claim
369 Holly Rivers Female Matthew Rivers 01:05:34 Female Senior 145 01:05:08 108
370 Natasha Hole Female 01:05:35 Female Senior 146 01:04:31 109 Claim
371 Rachel Hole Female 01:05:35 Female Senior 147 01:04:32 110 Claim
372 Laura Powlton Female 01:05:36 Female Senior 148 01:05:05 111
373 Judy Corstjens Female 01:05:45 Female V60 149 01:04:52 3 Claim
374 Fahmida Miah Female 01:05:47 Female Senior 150 01:05:09 112 Claim
375 Niamh Mckenna Female 01:06:12 Female V40 151 01:05:25 26
376 Emma Campbell Female 01:06:46 Female Senior 152 01:05:50 113
377 Charanjit Singh Male Sikh in the City 01:06:51 Male Senior 224 01:06:20 149
378 Elizabeth Roberts Female Harlow RC 01:06:54 Female Senior 153 01:06:15 114
379 Jyotsna Hofmann Female 01:07:03 Female V40 154 01:05:41 27 Claim
380 Megan Kent Female 01:07:07 Female Senior 155 01:05:47 115
381 Emily Sampson Female 01:07:38 Female V40 156 01:06:32 28
382 Marcel Corstjens Male 01:07:59 Male V70 225 01:07:01 1 Claim
383 Lesley Astle Female 01:08:06 Female V50 157 01:07:05 11 Claim
384 Neil Freeman Male 01:08:20 Male Senior 226 01:07:06 150 Claim
385 Sarah Goodine Female 01:08:20 Female Senior 158 01:07:06 116 Claim
386 Laura Sagar Female 01:08:24 Female Senior 159 01:07:41 117
387 Cat Benson Female 01:09:21 Female Senior 160 01:08:40 118 Claim
388 Prina Vaid Female 01:09:29 Female Senior 161 01:08:27 119
389 Steve West Male 01:09:33 Male V50 227 01:08:52 27 Claim
390 Graham Stanbury Male 01:09:37 Male V60 228 01:08:24 8
391 Aaron Baldwin Male 01:10:31 Male Senior 229 01:09:11 151 Claim
392 Sarah Dial Female 01:10:35 Female Senior 162 01:10:35 120 Claim
393 Emily Huggard Female 01:10:44 Female Senior 163 01:09:36 121 Claim
394 Michelle Lee Female 01:11:23 Female V50 164 01:10:48 12 Claim
395 Polly Callendar Female 01:11:24 Female V40 165 01:10:50 29 Claim
396 Sharon PERRIE Female 01:11:34 Female Senior 166 01:10:36 122 Claim
397 Sharon Rankin Female 01:11:35 Female V50 167 01:10:38 13 Claim
398 Mary Douglas Female 01:11:58 Female V40 168 01:10:51 30 Claim
399 Nicola Cullen Female 01:12:09 Female Senior 169 01:11:00 123
400 Nicholas Wiggs Male 01:12:24 Male Senior 230 01:11:10 152
401 Stephanie Gold Female Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets Athletics Club 01:12:41 Female V60 170 01:11:23 4 Claim
402 Sarah Kent Female 01:12:45 Female Senior 171 01:12:19 124
403 Shayma Alsayed Female 01:12:55 Female Senior 172 01:11:56 125 Claim
404 Sarah Morrison Female Goodgym Race Team 01:12:59 Female V60 173 01:12:03 5
405 Laura Collins Female 01:13:23 Female Senior 174 01:12:13 126 Claim
406 Natalie Wheeler Female 01:13:24 Female Senior 175 01:12:15 127 Claim
407 Steve Bond Male Run Through 01:14:08 Male V50 231 01:13:34 28
408 Angela Lambert Female 01:14:08 Female V50 176 01:12:52 14 Claim
409 Claudia Preston Female 01:14:09 Female Senior 177 01:13:50 128
410 Leila Mohamed Female 01:16:10 Female Senior 178 01:14:56 129 Claim
411 Helen Craig Female 01:16:29 Female V50 179 01:15:55 15 Claim
412 Idil Ahmed Female 01:16:29 Female Senior 180 01:15:16 130 Claim
413 Sarah Harris Female 01:17:22 Female V40 181 01:17:13 31 Claim
414 Lisa York Female 01:17:41 Female V50 182 01:17:31 16 Claim
415 John Gibson Male Serpentine Running and Athletics Club 01:18:00 Male V70 232 01:16:49 2 Claim
416 Frankie Lynch Female Thames Valley Harriers 01:19:11 Female V50 183 01:18:33 17 Claim
417 Jerry Carey Female 01:19:11 Female Senior 184 01:18:33 131 Claim
418 Gerard Trill Male Orion Harriers 01:19:32 Male V60 233 01:18:15 9 Claim
419 Helen Williamson Female 01:20:40 Female V40 185 01:19:32 32 Claim
420 Joanne Jones Female 01:21:17 Female Senior 186 01:20:35 132 Claim
421 Siobhain Creavin Female 01:21:23 Female V50 187 01:20:06 18
422 Nikita Davison Female 01:21:35 Female Senior 188 01:20:54 133 Claim
423 Karen Kitson Female Harlow RC 01:23:23 Female V40 189 01:22:03 33 Claim
424 Anjana Kumari Female 01:23:34 Female Senior 190 01:22:35 134 Claim
425 Shashank Mishra Male 01:23:57 Male Senior 234 01:22:59 153 Claim
426 Helen Nelson Female 01:24:38 Female V40 191 01:23:38 34 Claim
427 Dennis Midgett Male 01:24:42 Male Senior 235 01:23:42 154 Claim
428 Sarah Jones Female 01:26:13 Female Senior 192 01:25:47 135 Claim
429 Rebecca Mabey Female 01:26:13 Female Senior 193 01:25:48 136
430 Syed Hussain Male 01:27:24 Male Senior 236 01:26:43 155 Claim
431 Elaheh Mobini Female 01:27:26 Female Senior 194 01:26:44 137 Claim
432 Hamza Shah Male 01:27:28 Male Senior 237 01:26:46 156 Claim
433 Hoodo Omar Female 01:27:56 Female Senior 195 01:27:15 138 Claim
434 Peter Turner Male 01:30:00 Male Senior 238 01:28:48 157
435 Lesley Young Female Dulwich Park Runners 01:33:40 Female V60 196 01:32:17 6