Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park 10K December 10K 07 12 2019 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Action
1 Oliver Lill Male Basildon Athletics Club 00:33:29 Male Senior 1 00:33:26 1 Claim
2 Rhys Gillard Male Southend athletic club 00:33:55 Male Senior 2 00:33:52 2 Claim
3 Aaron Graves Male tiptree road runners 00:34:17 Male Senior 3 00:34:13 3 Claim
4 Christian Holmes Male Southend on sea Ac 00:34:27 Male V40 4 00:34:25 1 Claim
5 PAT WALSH Male 00:34:37 Male Senior 5 00:34:34 4 Claim
6 Rob Beer Male 00:35:17 Male Senior 6 00:35:13 5 Claim
7 Shane Boxall Male 00:35:24 Male Senior 7 00:35:20 6 Claim
8 Ben Cupples Male 00:35:42 Male Senior 8 00:35:33 7 Claim
9 Dominic Le Male Southend athletics club 00:35:45 Male Senior 9 00:35:42 8 Claim
10 Sam Wheatley Male Southend athletics club 00:36:52 Male Senior 10 00:36:50 9 Claim
11 Niles Beadman Male 00:37:15 Male Senior 11 00:37:11 10 Claim
12 Max Stapleton Male Southend athletics club 00:37:37 Male Senior 12 00:37:33 11 Claim
13 Thomas Walsh Male Southend athletics club 00:38:02 Male Senior 13 00:37:58 12 Claim
14 Dom Fiore Male 00:38:20 Male V40 14 00:38:14 2 Claim
15 Gregory Banks Male 00:38:23 Male V40 15 00:38:23 3 Claim
16 Peter Kinahan Male Clapham Chasers 00:38:24 Male Senior 16 00:38:19 13 Claim
17 Joe Stacey Male Barking Road Runners 00:38:31 Male Senior 17 00:38:27 14 Claim
18 John Mehrzad Male mornington chasers 00:38:50 Male V40 18 00:38:49 4 Claim
19 Matthew Ward Male East End Road Runners 00:38:51 Male Senior 19 00:38:44 15 Claim
20 Andrew Liddle Male 00:39:07 Male Senior 20 00:39:01 16 Claim
21 Kevin Smith Male Harlow Running Club 00:39:08 Male V50 21 00:39:03 1 Claim
22 Lily Zechmann Female 00:39:16 Female Senior 1 00:39:12 1 Claim
23 Ben Frape Male 00:39:29 Male Senior 22 00:39:27 17 Claim
24 Artur Goncalves Male 00:39:38 Male Senior 23 00:39:30 18 Claim
25 Sam Martin Male 00:39:57 Male Senior 24 00:39:51 19 Claim
26 Katie Mauthoor Female CIMA Brittany 00:40:04 Female Senior 2 00:39:57 2 Claim
27 Jack Pike Male The Good Gym 00:40:17 Male Senior 25 00:40:11 20 Claim
28 TARIQ AHMED Male 00:40:20 Male V40 26 00:40:11 5 Claim
29 Mark Lawes Male tiptree road runners 00:40:57 Male V50 27 00:40:52 2 Claim
30 Gareth Keen Male 00:41:14 Male Senior 28 00:41:09 21 Claim
31 Amit Marks Male East London Runners 00:41:20 Male V40 29 00:41:06 6 Claim
32 Simon Bell Male RAF Athletics 00:41:29 Male V50 30 00:41:26 3 Claim
33 Chris Cannon Male chrisjohncannon@gmail.com 00:41:38 Male V40 31 00:41:29 7 Claim
34 Jessica Walker Female 00:41:39 Female Senior 3 00:41:31 3 Claim
35 Tom Atkinson Male 00:41:52 Male Senior 32 00:41:45 22
36 Thomas Ormezzano Male 00:41:55 Male Senior 33 00:41:48 23 Claim
37 Carl Mitchell Male 00:42:04 Male V40 34 00:41:55 8 Claim
38 Mike Stapleton Male Southend athletics club 00:42:17 Male V50 35 00:42:12 4 Claim
39 Marcus Giles Male 00:42:20 Male V40 36 00:42:14 9 Claim
40 Dylan Bentley Male St Albans AC 00:42:38 Male Senior 37 00:42:06 24 Claim
41 Roland Jones Male 00:43:06 Male V40 38 00:42:58 10 Claim
42 Acevedo Alvaro Male 00:43:13 Male Senior 39 00:43:05 25 Claim
43 Simon Sorrin Male 00:43:34 Male Senior 40 00:43:23 26 Claim
44 Hamish Hamilton Male 00:43:52 Male Senior 41 00:43:42 27 Claim
45 Daniel Ward Male 00:43:55 Male V50 42 00:43:48 5 Claim
46 Chris Cole Male 00:44:11 Male Senior 43 00:44:02 28 Claim
47 Daniel King Male 00:44:12 Male V40 44 00:43:48 11 Claim
48 Tony Collins Male Havering AC 00:44:32 Male V40 45 00:44:26 12 Claim
49 Robbie Whishaw Male 00:44:39 Male Senior 46 00:43:35 29 Claim
50 Edward Geall Male 00:44:51 Male Senior 47 00:44:45 30 Claim
51 Dylan Boorer Male 00:44:52 Male Senior 48 00:44:38 31 Claim
52 Stacey Groom Female putney running club 00:45:04 Female Senior 4 00:44:56 4 Claim
53 Paul Saunders Male 00:45:05 Male V50 49 00:44:51 6 Claim
54 Joseph Maguire Male 00:45:10 Male Senior 50 00:44:58 32 Claim
55 Claire Thomas Female walton ac 00:45:14 Female Senior 5 00:45:04 5 Claim
56 Lionheart Baker Male 00:45:21 Male Senior 51 00:45:09 33 Claim
57 Chris Cowley Male 00:45:22 Male V60 52 00:45:03 1 Claim
58 Michael Mills Male 00:45:28 Male V40 53 00:45:15 13 Claim
59 Melissa Millson Female 00:45:30 Female Senior 6 00:44:56 6 Claim
60 Anthony Clare Male 00:45:47 Male Senior 54 00:45:36 34 Claim
61 Brian Milton Male 00:45:52 Male Senior 55 00:45:46 35 Claim
62 Mark Connaire Male 00:46:11 Male Senior 56 00:46:04 36 Claim
63 Terri Wood Female 00:46:33 Female Senior 7 00:46:25 7 Claim
64 Adam Blake Male 00:46:54 Male Senior 57 00:46:31 37 Claim
65 Dieter Van Male 00:46:56 Male Senior 58 00:46:42 38 Claim
66 Mark Freeman Male Rochford Running Club 00:47:01 Male V60 59 00:46:50 2 Claim
67 Matt Peacock Male 00:47:02 Male Senior 60 00:46:26 39 Claim
68 George Pugh Male 00:47:04 Male Senior 61 00:46:38 40 Claim
69 Kerry Jackson Female Lewes AC 00:47:08 Female V40 8 00:46:53 1 Claim
70 Phil Hine Male 00:47:09 Male Senior 62 00:47:00 41
71 Mark Dawson Male 00:47:13 Male Senior 63 00:46:41 42 Claim
72 Lewis Gow Male 00:47:20 Male Senior 64 00:47:15 43 Claim
73 Jonny Richards Male 00:47:42 Male Senior 65 00:47:26 44 Claim
74 Philip De Male Little Baddow Ridge Runners 00:47:44 Male V60 66 00:47:21 3 Claim
75 Michael Smith Male 00:47:46 Male Senior 67 00:47:31 45 Claim
76 Joanna Rota Female 00:47:47 Female Senior 9 00:47:38 8 Claim
77 Bhavesh Gohil Male 00:47:54 Male Senior 68 00:47:39 46 Claim
78 Melissa Craig Female 00:47:57 Female Senior 10 00:47:46 9 Claim
79 Harriet Hearle Female 00:47:58 Female Senior 11 00:47:38 10 Claim
80 Michael Haffenden Male 00:48:01 Male V40 69 00:47:48 14 Claim
81 Heminguey Van-Dunem Male 00:48:22 Male Senior 70 00:48:16 47 Claim
82 Laura Prime Female Harlow RC 00:48:25 Female V40 12 00:48:15 2 Claim
83 Brenda Logan Female 00:48:32 Female V40 13 00:48:23 3 Claim
84 Seun Agbede Male 00:48:33 Male Senior 71 00:48:11 48 Claim
85 Michele Lecis Male 00:48:35 Male Senior 72 00:48:23 49 Claim
86 Aron Szatmari Male 00:48:50 Male Senior 73 00:47:52 50 Claim
87 Thomas Church Male 00:48:53 Male Senior 74 00:48:37 51 Claim
88 Victoria Potterton Female 00:48:55 Female Senior 14 00:48:41 11 Claim
89 Adrian Ward Male 00:48:57 Male V50 75 00:48:07 7 Claim
90 Craig Sheridan Male 00:48:59 Male V50 76 00:48:39 8 Claim
91 Glenn Stokes Male 00:49:03 Male V40 77 00:48:37 15 Claim
92 Addy Frederick Female 00:49:04 Female Senior 15 00:48:29 12 Claim
93 Patrick O'Brien Male 00:49:06 Male Senior 78 00:47:49 52 Claim
94 Eleanor Baker Female 00:49:10 Female Senior 16 00:48:27 13 Claim
95 Ostadar Diez Female 00:49:14 Male Senior 79 00:48:38 53 Claim
96 Bradey Stearn Male 00:49:17 Male Senior 80 00:48:59 54 Claim
97 Robert Thompson Male 00:49:33 Male V60 81 00:49:05 4 Claim
98 Jerry Clewett Male 00:49:35 Male V60 82 00:49:10 5 Claim
99 Joshua Field Male 00:49:40 Male Senior 83 00:49:22 55 Claim
100 Ai Seng Female Edmonton Running Club 00:49:42 Female V60 17 00:49:33 1 Claim
101 Amy Franklin Female 00:49:52 Female Senior 18 00:49:11 14 Claim
102 Lucy White Female 00:49:59 Female Senior 19 00:49:47 15 Claim
103 Kieran Crilly Male 00:50:02 Male V50 84 00:49:40 9 Claim
104 Jonathan Puleston Male 00:50:02 Male V50 85 00:49:12 10 Claim
105 Blathnaid McArdle Female 00:50:07 Female Senior 20 00:49:50 16 Claim
106 Frederika Johnstone Female 00:50:13 Female Senior 21 00:49:30 17 Claim
107 Peter Creavin Male 00:50:16 Male V50 86 00:50:01 11 Claim
108 George Shaw Male 00:50:22 Male Senior 87 00:49:48 56 Claim
109 Bilal Razzaq Male 00:50:30 Male Senior 88 00:49:34 57 Claim
110 Andrew Stokes Male RV Ersigen Bern CH 00:50:31 Male V50 89 00:50:07 12 Claim
111 Louise Wylie Female 00:50:38 Female Senior 22 00:50:31 18 Claim
112 James Bale Male 00:50:41 Male Senior 90 00:50:07 58 Claim
113 William Jackson Male 00:50:59 Male Senior 91 00:50:29 59 Claim
114 David Nkiere Male 00:51:01 Male Senior 92 00:50:49 60 Claim
115 Blake McCaskill Male 00:51:08 Male Senior 93 00:50:27 61 Claim
116 Anna Kuzmina Female 00:51:09 Female Senior 23 00:50:11 19 Claim
117 Silvio Perchia Male 00:51:12 Male Senior 94 00:50:42 62 Claim
118 Catherine Apps Female East End Road Runners 00:51:25 Female V60 24 00:50:58 2 Claim
119 Jordan Boylen Male 00:51:30 Male Senior 95 00:51:16 63 Claim
120 Jason Jackson Male 00:51:40 Male V40 96 00:51:25 16 Claim
121 Claudio Barchiesi Male 00:51:50 Male Senior 97 00:51:18 64 Claim
122 Christopher Barron Male 00:51:52 Male Senior 98 00:51:29 65 Claim
123 Cherrelle Wynter Female 00:51:52 Female Senior 25 00:51:14 20 Claim
124 Jacqui Newling Female 00:51:55 Female Senior 26 00:51:43 21 Claim
125 Louise Cox Female 00:51:58 Female Senior 27 00:51:46 22 Claim
126 Sharmila SIKDAR Female 00:52:00 Female Senior 28 00:50:59 23 Claim
127 Zoe Maslen Female 00:52:03 Female Senior 29 00:51:48 24 Claim
128 Chris Harding Male tiptree road runners 00:52:11 Male Senior 99 00:51:46 66 Claim
129 Joseph Rantor Male 00:52:13 Male Senior 100 00:51:23 67 Claim
130 Peter Padua Male 00:52:21 Male V50 101 00:51:53 13 Claim
131 Kris Davies Male 00:52:22 Male Senior 102 00:51:56 68 Claim
132 Thomas Miles Male 00:52:36 Male Senior 103 00:52:24 69 Claim
133 Lizzie Gait Female 00:52:59 Female Senior 30 00:52:15 25 Claim
134 Przemyslaw Pasinski Male 00:53:05 Male Senior 104 00:52:09 70 Claim
135 Megan Smith Female 00:53:10 Female Senior 31 00:52:28 26 Claim
136 Maninder Soomal Male 00:53:21 Male Senior 105 00:52:35 71 Claim
137 Sergio Vega Male 00:53:23 Male Senior 106 00:52:28 72 Claim
138 Hamza Modi Male 00:53:28 Male Senior 107 00:53:16 73 Claim
139 Andrew Garred Male 00:53:28 Male Senior 108 00:53:14 74 Claim
140 Mike McSweeney Male 00:53:34 Male V40 109 00:53:22 17 Claim
141 Hollie Cannell Female 00:53:40 Female Senior 32 00:53:07 27 Claim
142 Paul Graves Male tiptree road runners 00:54:01 Male V60 110 00:53:37 6 Claim
143 Stu Hillman Male 00:54:03 Male Senior 111 00:53:44 75 Claim
144 Kate Underwood Female 00:54:04 Female Senior 33 00:53:46 28 Claim
145 Mihai Vatajelu Male 00:54:05 Male V40 112 00:53:08 18 Claim
146 Cameron Gilbert Male 00:54:07 Male Senior 113 00:53:18 76 Claim
147 Michael Sheehan Male 00:54:24 Male V60 114 00:54:06 7 Claim
148 Tom Adkins Male 00:54:32 Male Senior 115 00:53:41 77 Claim
149 Elise Chatwin Female 00:54:33 Female Senior 34 00:53:40 29 Claim
150 Matthew Willis Male 00:54:37 Male Senior 116 00:53:44 78 Claim
151 Alison Sweeney Female Runfit essex 00:54:42 Female V40 35 00:54:34 4 Claim
152 Annabel Sweeney Female 00:54:45 Female Senior 36 00:54:36 30 Claim
153 Conor Mccaughan Male 00:54:54 Male Senior 117 00:54:43 79 Claim
154 Sorin Rosu Male East End Road Runners 00:54:57 Male Senior 118 00:54:28 80 Claim
155 James Lidgett Male 00:54:58 Male Senior 119 00:54:51 81 Claim
156 Gabby Bytautaite Female 00:55:01 Female Senior 37 00:54:43 31 Claim
157 Haran Randhawa Male 00:55:01 Male Senior 120 00:54:42 82 Claim
158 Josh Borst Male 00:55:14 Male Senior 121 00:54:31 83 Claim
159 Geoffrey Lunn Male 00:55:28 Male Senior 122 00:55:14 84 Claim
160 Cath Golder Female 00:55:36 Female V50 38 00:55:20 1 Claim
161 Ashley Nicholas Non Binary 00:55:55 Female Senior 39 00:55:05 32 Claim
162 Cassandre Wilkowsky Female 00:56:06 Female Senior 40 00:55:39 33 Claim
163 Sarah Houston Female 00:56:11 Female Senior 41 00:55:53 34 Claim
164 Nicholas Hurst Male 00:56:30 Male Senior 123 00:56:10 85 Claim
165 Muriel Oreilly Female 00:56:32 Female V60 42 00:56:00 3 Claim
166 Claire Sorrin Female 00:56:35 Female Senior 43 00:56:18 35 Claim
167 Amanda Burdis Female 00:56:41 Female Senior 44 00:56:15 36 Claim
168 Lynsey Mcdonald Female London City Runners 00:56:44 Female Senior 45 00:56:09 37 Claim
169 Francesco Mignogna Male 00:56:46 Male Senior 124 00:55:48 86 Claim
170 Monica Secretan Female East End Road Runners 00:56:47 Female V40 46 00:56:19 5 Claim
171 Thomas Balderson Male 00:56:52 Male Senior 125 00:56:08 87 Claim
172 Alistair Balderson Male Watford Joggers 00:56:58 Male V40 126 00:56:16 19 Claim
173 Jack Lorraine Male 00:57:01 Male Senior 127 00:56:26 88 Claim
174 Oliver Walker-Savings Male 00:57:01 Male Senior 128 00:56:26 89 Claim
175 Marlize Van Female 00:57:08 Female Senior 47 00:56:42 38 Claim
176 Lucy Keeler Female 00:57:11 Female Senior 48 00:56:53 39 Claim
177 Soraya Heywood Female 00:57:15 Female Senior 49 00:57:02 40 Claim
178 Alexandra Cupples Female 00:57:22 Female Senior 50 00:56:57 41 Claim
179 Rebekah Baker Female 00:57:23 Female Senior 51 00:57:11 42 Claim
180 Carlos V Male 00:57:29 Male Senior 129 00:56:35 90 Claim
181 Judith Winter Female 00:57:29 Female Senior 52 00:57:01 43 Claim
182 Emma Speechley Female 00:57:33 Female V50 53 00:56:47 2 Claim
183 Mark Carruthers Male 00:57:41 Male V40 130 00:57:26 20 Claim
184 Richard Franklin Male 00:57:42 Male V60 131 00:57:01 8 Claim
185 Richard Cossey Male HAVERING 90 JOGGERS 00:57:44 Male V50 132 00:57:24 14 Claim
186 Carolyn Jones Female 00:57:48 Female V40 54 00:57:35 6 Claim
187 Ucheora Obi Female 00:57:48 Female Senior 55 00:57:17 44 Claim
188 Roisin Boyce Female 00:57:58 Female V40 56 00:57:37 7 Claim
189 Oliver Squires Male 00:58:01 Male Senior 133 00:57:44 91 Claim
190 Tim Lord Male 00:58:07 Male V40 134 00:57:18 21 Claim
191 Marina Leiva Female 00:58:20 Female Senior 57 00:58:10 45 Claim
192 Sradha Shah Female 00:58:32 Female Senior 58 00:57:31 46 Claim
193 Paul Taylor Male 00:58:32 Male Senior 135 00:58:06 92 Claim
194 James Pritchard Male 00:58:49 Male V40 136 00:58:20 22 Claim
195 Richard Madden Male 00:58:51 Male Senior 137 00:57:53 93 Claim
196 Simon Connolly Male 00:58:52 Male Senior 138 00:58:17 94 Claim
197 Lauren Wakeling Female 00:58:56 Female Senior 59 00:58:07 47 Claim
198 Rhianna Madden Female 00:58:56 Female Senior 60 00:58:08 48 Claim
199 CLAIRE WALSH Female 00:59:00 Female V40 61 00:58:43 8 Claim
200 Karina Jildize Female 00:59:00 Female V40 62 00:58:40 9 Claim
201 Kiran Patel Male 00:59:00 Male Senior 139 00:58:48 95 Claim
202 David Graham Male 00:59:02 Male Senior 140 00:58:17 96 Claim
203 Karen Deeming Female 00:59:02 Female V50 63 00:58:36 3 Claim
204 Emma Graham Female David Graham 00:59:02 Female Senior 64 00:58:18 49 Claim
205 Andrew Palmer Male 00:59:16 Male V50 141 00:58:59 15 Claim
206 James Bass Male 00:59:21 Male Senior 142 00:58:50 97 Claim
207 Andrew Wright Male 00:59:21 Male Senior 143 00:58:48 98 Claim
208 Helen Connolly Female 00:59:22 Female Senior 65 00:58:48 50 Claim
209 Richard Boyd Male 00:59:23 Male Senior 144 00:59:23 99 Claim
210 Amani Eke Female Fly Girl Collective 00:59:33 Female Senior 66 00:59:00 51 Claim
211 Jaideep Singh Male 00:59:46 Male Senior 145 00:59:17 100 Claim
212 Kirsten Smyth Female 00:59:53 Female Senior 67 00:59:26 52 Claim
213 Emmanuelle Bentley-sanders Female Run Harpenden 00:59:55 Female V40 68 00:59:22 10 Claim
214 Samantha Reeves Female 00:59:55 Female V40 69 00:59:26 11 Claim
215 Bartosz Fijalkowski Male 00:59:59 Male Senior 146 00:59:02 101 Claim
216 Danielle Carson Female 01:00:07 Female Senior 70 00:59:20 53 Claim
217 Charles Anderson Male 01:00:09 Male Senior 147 00:59:21 102 Claim
218 Craig Tantrum Male 01:00:14 Male V50 148 00:59:14 16 Claim
219 Kathryn McPherson Female 01:00:14 Female Senior 71 00:59:58 54 Claim
220 Ann Kinahan Female Serpentine Running and Athletics Club 01:00:17 Female V60 72 01:00:06 4 Claim
221 Danielle Lee Female 01:00:38 Female Senior 73 01:00:09 55 Claim
222 Samantha Philpott Female 01:00:46 Female Senior 74 00:59:56 56 Claim
223 Josh Sarson Male 01:00:50 Male Senior 149 01:00:21 103 Claim
224 Nicholas Wiggs Male 01:00:53 Male Senior 150 01:00:00 104 Claim
225 Tim Morris Male 01:01:06 Male V40 151 01:00:27 23 Claim
226 Nicole Cheetham Female 01:01:14 Female Senior 75 01:00:32 57 Claim
227 Katie Barnett Female 01:01:29 Female Senior 76 01:00:55 58 Claim
228 Alex Huntsman Male 01:01:29 Male Senior 152 01:00:56 105 Claim
229 Kate Peacock Female 01:01:47 Female Senior 77 01:01:10 59 Claim
230 Davina Smith Female Harlow Running Club 01:01:57 Female V40 78 01:01:57 12 Claim
231 Nadia Abdullah Female 01:02:13 Female Senior 79 01:01:38 60 Claim
232 Lucy Speechley Female 01:02:16 Female Senior 80 01:01:30 61 Claim
233 Engin Sicimogullari Male 01:02:20 Male Senior 153 01:00:51 106 Claim
234 Ellie Howarth Non Binary RTW Runners 01:02:28 Female Senior 81 01:02:07 62 Claim
235 Francesca Warren Female 01:02:32 Female Senior 82 01:01:44 63 Claim
236 Fflur Huysmans Female 01:02:40 Female Senior 83 01:01:57 64 Claim
237 Eleni Stathi Female 01:02:43 Female V40 84 01:02:04 13 Claim
238 Stephen Courtney Male NA 01:02:46 Male V40 154 01:02:22 24 Claim
239 Megan Gaffney Female 01:02:50 Female Senior 85 01:02:03 65 Claim
240 Kerry Curtis Female HAVERING 90 JOGGERS 01:02:51 Female V40 86 01:02:29 14 Claim
241 Julian Palk Male 01:03:07 Male Senior 155 01:02:14 107 Claim
242 Becky Littlechilds Female 01:03:07 Female Senior 87 01:02:19 66 Claim
243 Keith Monaghan Male HAVERING 90 JOGGERS 01:03:10 Male V50 156 01:02:50 17 Claim
244 Kele Okere Female 01:03:16 Female Senior 88 01:02:38 67 Claim
245 Mandy Graves Female tiptree road runners 01:03:18 Female V50 89 01:02:56 4 Claim
246 Mercedes Samra Female 01:03:19 Female Senior 90 01:02:58 68 Claim
247 Alessia Di Female 01:03:19 Female V40 91 01:02:59 15 Claim
248 Sandra Cheetham Female Zero to hero 01:03:37 Female V50 92 01:02:57 5 Claim
249 Freya Powell Female 01:03:37 Female Senior 93 01:02:58 69 Claim
250 Abby Swiers Female 01:03:37 Female Senior 94 01:02:57 70 Claim
251 Tytan Patel Male 01:03:38 Male Senior 157 01:02:47 108 Claim
252 Andrew Broughton Male 01:03:43 Male Senior 158 01:02:51 109 Claim
253 Olaf Hofmann Male 01:03:44 Male V40 159 01:02:42 25 Claim
254 Jyotsna Hofmann Female 01:03:44 Female V40 95 01:02:42 16 Claim
255 Amir Shavit Male 01:04:29 Male Senior 160 01:03:31 110 Claim
256 Lilit Yolyan Female 01:04:40 Female Senior 96 01:04:07 71 Claim
257 Angela May Female East London Runners 01:04:42 Female Senior 97 01:03:57 72 Claim
258 Sue Smith Female 01:04:54 Female V40 98 01:04:14 17 Claim
259 Jennifer Wiggins Female Orion Harriers 01:05:07 Female V50 99 01:04:19 6 Claim
260 Rebecca Bright Female 01:05:25 Female Senior 100 01:04:42 73 Claim
261 Clare Wreford Female 01:05:30 Female Senior 101 01:05:10 74 Claim
262 Marie Decadt Female 01:05:30 Female Senior 102 01:04:48 75 Claim
263 Arthur Littlewood Male 01:05:30 Male Senior 161 01:04:50 111 Claim
264 Victoria Brady Female 01:05:36 Female Senior 103 01:05:17 76 Claim
265 John Wortley Male 01:05:37 Male Senior 162 01:05:18 112 Claim
266 Simon Acott Male 01:05:39 Male Senior 163 01:05:20 113 Claim
267 Carley Fain Female 01:05:42 Female Senior 104 01:04:55 77 Claim
268 Alan Stone Male 01:05:43 Male V60 164 01:04:48 9 Claim
269 Andrea Bacon Female 01:05:43 Female Senior 105 01:04:56 78 Claim
270 Asami Miyamoto Female 01:05:57 Female V40 106 01:05:29 18 Claim
271 Hannah Morton Female 01:05:59 Female Senior 107 01:05:07 79 Claim
272 N Savory Female CSSC Sports & Leisure 01:05:59 Female V50 108 01:05:00 7 Claim
273 Jake Slater Male 01:06:25 Male Senior 165 01:05:25 114 Claim
274 Robert Barnwell Male 01:06:29 Male Senior 166 01:05:15 115 Claim
275 David Findlay Male 01:06:31 Male V40 167 01:05:46 26 Claim
276 Otgoo Zineemider Female Mongolian running club 01:06:52 Female V40 109 01:06:25 19 Claim
277 Marc Hitchcock Male 01:07:05 Male V50 168 01:06:20 18 Claim
278 Synthura Raviraj Female 01:07:12 Female Senior 110 01:06:42 80 Claim
279 Keziah Bridges Female 01:07:21 Female Senior 111 01:06:44 81 Claim
280 Dan Green Male 01:07:23 Male Senior 169 01:06:47 116 Claim
281 Emma Lomas Female 01:07:25 Female Senior 112 01:06:54 82 Claim
282 Natalie Burton Female 01:07:25 Female Senior 113 01:06:53 83 Claim
283 Benjamina Ebuehi Female Fly Girl Collective 01:07:28 Female Senior 114 01:06:50 84 Claim
284 Alice Franklin Female 01:07:43 Female Senior 115 01:07:12 85 Claim
285 Danilo Raino Male 01:07:52 Male Senior 170 01:07:20 117 Claim
286 Ebi Lewis Female 01:08:12 Female V50 116 01:07:43 8 Claim
287 Courtnay Amner Female 01:08:15 Female Senior 117 01:07:45 86 Claim
288 Emma Edoimioya Female 01:08:25 Female Senior 118 01:07:49 87 Claim
289 Caitlin Lynch Female 01:08:44 Female Senior 119 01:07:58 88 Claim
290 Fiona McGregor Female 01:08:46 Female Senior 120 01:08:07 89 Claim
291 Jo Manawa Female 01:08:46 Female Senior 121 01:08:12 90 Claim
292 Matthew Bongiovi Male 01:08:50 Male Senior 171 01:08:09 118 Claim
293 Michael Casey Male 01:08:59 Male V50 172 01:08:59 19 Claim
294 Nicholas Mcclory Male 01:09:37 Male Senior 173 01:09:04 119 Claim
295 Emer Lowry Female 01:09:46 Female Senior 122 01:09:00 91 Claim
296 Lisa Herbert Female Randburg Harriers 01:09:47 Female V40 123 01:08:49 20 Claim
297 Nicola Collins Female 01:09:47 Female V40 124 01:08:49 21 Claim
298 Jane Scott Female East London Runners 01:09:48 Female V50 125 01:09:01 9 Claim
299 Russell Gritton Male 01:09:57 Male Senior 174 01:09:57 120 Claim
300 Auis Mcpherson Female 01:10:05 Female V50 126 01:09:46 10 Claim
301 Rachel Le Female 01:10:13 Female Senior 127 01:09:58 92 Claim
302 Joanne Ratcliffe Female 01:10:19 Female Senior 128 01:09:48 93 Claim
303 Kim Wiper Female 01:10:29 Female Senior 129 01:09:46 94 Claim
304 Alahna Kindred Female 01:10:39 Female Senior 130 01:10:28 95 Claim
305 Laura Stephenson Female 01:10:46 Female Senior 131 01:09:51 96 Claim
306 Duka Sosorburam Female 01:10:49 Female V40 132 01:10:23 22 Claim
307 Alicia Torres Female 01:10:50 Female Senior 133 01:10:15 97 Claim
308 Laura Roberts Female 01:10:51 Female Senior 134 01:09:59 98 Claim
309 Steven Chan Male 01:11:27 Male V50 175 01:11:04 20 Claim
310 Bai Koroma Male 01:11:34 Male Senior 176 01:11:17 121 Claim
311 Lina Saade Female 01:11:41 Female Senior 135 01:10:47 99 Claim
312 Guillaume Pigot Male 01:11:44 Male Senior 177 01:10:49 122 Claim
313 Charlie King Male 01:12:15 Male Senior 178 01:11:21 123 Claim
314 Chloe King Female 01:12:15 Female Senior 136 01:11:23 100 Claim
315 Tina Maynard Female HAVERING 90 JOGGERS 01:12:22 Female V40 137 01:12:00 23 Claim
316 Asata Selman-Jackson Female 01:12:26 Female Senior 138 01:11:40 101 Claim
317 Rachel Kpiki Female Fly Girl Collective 01:12:42 Female Senior 139 01:12:09 102 Claim
318 Marchelle Mckenzie Female Fly Girl Collective 01:12:43 Female Senior 140 01:12:07 103 Claim
319 Leah Downes Female 01:13:40 Female Senior 141 01:13:23 104 Claim
320 Elizabeth Ayres Female Serpentine Running and Athletics Club 01:13:50 Female V40 142 01:12:58 24 Claim
321 NORA TOMLIN Female 01:13:56 Female V50 143 01:13:33 11 Claim
322 Kacherelle Brown Non Binary Fly Girl Collective 01:14:13 Female Senior 144 01:03:59 105 Claim
323 OLIVIA FRENCH Female 01:15:28 Female V40 145 01:14:58 25 Claim
324 Daniela Trestianu Female 01:15:34 Female Senior 146 01:15:17 106 Claim
325 Nicholas Doyle Male 01:18:49 Male V50 179 01:17:57 21 Claim
326 Hamza Jamshaid Male 01:19:20 Male Senior 180 01:18:41 124 Claim
327 Vicki Cole Female 01:21:33 Female Senior 147 01:20:37 107 Claim
328 Horry Cole Male 01:21:40 Male V60 181 01:20:45 10 Claim
329 Jack Elvin Male 01:22:06 Male Senior 182 01:21:45 125 Claim
330 Alice Taylor Female 01:22:06 Female Senior 148 01:21:47 108 Claim
331 Zareena Hanis Female 01:27:02 Female V40 149 01:26:51 26 Claim
332 Susan Cole Female 01:40:36 Female V60 150 01:39:41 5 Claim