Marathon Prep, Dorney Lake 20 Miles 25 03 2018 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Action
1 James Westlake Male Crawley 01:47:02 Male Senior 1 01:47:00 1 Claim
2 Neil Boniface Male Crawley 01:49:02 MV40 2 01:49:01 1 Claim
3 Kevin Male Brighton and Hove Athletics Club 01:50:24 Male Senior 3 01:50:22 2 Claim
4 Nick Impey Male 01:54:34 Male Senior 4 01:54:32 3 Claim
5 Paul Piper Male West4Harriers 01:55:38 Male Senior 5 01:55:34 4 Claim
6 Brendan O'Boyle Male Vegan Runners UK 01:58:29 Male Senior 6 01:58:26 5 Claim
7 David Bull Male Horley harriers 01:58:43 Male Senior 7 01:58:40 6 Claim
8 Phillip Stevenson Male Brighton and Hove Athletics Club 02:00:40 Male Senior 8 02:00:37 7 Claim
9 Ryan O'Brien Male Reading Athletic Club 02:01:35 Male Senior 9 02:01:31 8 Claim
10 Paul Gaimster Male Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets Athletics Club 02:01:48 MV40 10 02:01:44 2 Claim
11 Shane O'Neill Male dulwich runners ac 02:02:03 Male Senior 11 02:02:00 9 Claim
12 Adam Tribe Male Brighton And Hove 02:02:18 MV40 12 02:02:15 3 Claim
13 Naomi Mitchell Female Reading Athletic Club 02:03:58 Female Senior 1 02:03:53 1 Claim
14 Simon Fisher Male Oxford City AC 02:05:40 Male Senior 13 02:05:37 10 Claim
15 John Burnett Male 02:06:17 Male Senior 14 02:06:14 11 Claim
16 Lucie Custance Female Clapham Chasers 02:06:33 Female Senior 2 02:06:31 2 Claim
17 David Mccoy Male Reading Road Runners 02:08:09 Male Senior 15 02:08:04 12 Claim
18 John Auld Male North Herts RRC 02:08:35 Male Senior 16 02:08:32 13 Claim
19 Dan Sault Male Devizes Running Club 02:08:44 MV40 17 02:07:06 4 Claim
20 Richard Price Male Wargrave Runners 02:08:57 Male Senior 18 02:08:52 14 Claim
21 Christoph Neumayer Male 02:09:31 Male Senior 19 02:09:24 15 Claim
22 James Male Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets Athletics Club 02:10:17 Male Senior 20 02:10:14 16 Claim
23 Anthony Withstandley Male Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets Athletics Club 02:10:17 MV40 21 02:10:12 5 Claim
24 Jon Boxall Male burgess hill Runners 02:11:09 Male Senior 22 02:11:09 17 Claim
25 Brian Jeffery Male Chippenham Harriers 02:11:32 Male Senior 23 02:11:28 18 Claim
26 Howard Lancashire Male Kenilworth Runners 02:13:10 Male Senior 24 02:13:00 19 Claim
27 David Lawrence Male 02:14:31 Male Senior 25 02:14:24 20 Claim
28 Tim Copley Male 02:14:38 MV40 26 02:14:34 6 Claim
29 Daniel Quinlan Male afd 02:14:41 Male Senior 27 02:14:34 21 Claim
30 Catrin Tyler Female 02:15:50 Female Senior 3 02:15:44 3 Claim
31 Phil Chamberlain Male Fareham Crusaders Running Club 02:16:05 MV40 28 02:15:54 7 Claim
32 Mir Baloch Male 02:16:08 Male Senior 29 02:15:58 22 Claim
33 Adam Gibson Male Fulham Running Club 02:16:10 Male Senior 30 02:16:05 23 Claim
34 Rachel Wood Female Blackburn Harriers 02:16:14 Female Senior 4 02:16:05 4 Claim
35 Jason Male 02:16:25 Male Senior 31 02:16:14 24 Claim
36 Katie Female kent ac 02:16:34 Female Senior 5 02:16:24 5 Claim
37 Mr. Alex Male 02:17:07 Male Senior 32 02:16:59 25 Claim
38 John Whitehead Male Havering AC 02:17:17 Male Senior 33 02:17:08 26 Claim
39 Richard Simpson Male 02:17:41 Male Senior 34 02:17:31 27 Claim
40 Craig Atkins Male 02:17:43 Male Senior 35 02:17:35 28 Claim
41 Adrian Male North Herts RRC 02:17:58 MV50 36 02:17:53 1 Claim
42 Jodie Digby Female 02:18:18 Female Senior 6 02:18:15 6 Claim
43 Shuichi Koyama Male 02:18:48 MV40 37 02:18:41 8 Claim
44 Jordan Winbourne Male Hedge end 02:19:25 Male Senior 38 02:17:58 29 Claim
45 Will Downey Male Witney Road Roaders 02:19:27 Male Senior 39 02:19:20 30 Claim
46 Dave Hughes Male 02:19:53 Male Senior 40 02:19:46 31 Claim
47 Simon Hall Male Totton RC 02:19:56 Male Senior 41 02:19:46 32 Claim
48 James Bosher Male 02:20:02 Male Senior 42 02:14:08 33 Claim
49 Pete Robins Male 02:21:17 MV40 43 02:21:06 9 Claim
50 Karmen Pardoe Female Purple Patch Runners 02:21:23 FV40 7 02:21:12 1 Claim
51 Brian Wright Male Fareham Crusaders Running Club 02:22:20 MV40 44 02:22:06 10 Claim
52 Ignacio Guerrero Male 02:22:27 Male Senior 45 02:22:17 34 Claim
53 Danny Male Bognor Regis tonezone 02:22:30 MV50 46 02:22:18 2 Claim
54 Andy Cox Male Stratford Upon Avon AC 02:22:32 MV40 47 02:22:27 11 Claim
55 Lisa Female Woking AC 02:22:51 Female Senior 8 02:22:45 7 Claim
56 Laura Hales Female Woking AC 02:23:15 FV40 9 02:23:10 2 Claim
57 Gavin Lau Male Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets Athletics Club 02:25:15 Male Senior 48 02:25:08 35 Claim
58 Mike Li-Rouse Male Compton Harriers 02:25:28 Male Senior 49 02:25:11 36 Claim
59 Ryan Morris Male Compton Harriers 02:25:41 MV40 50 02:25:26 12 Claim
60 John Chapman Male Stopsley striders 02:25:57 MV60 51 02:25:48 1 Claim
61 Catherine Watt Female 02:28:04 FV40 10 02:27:57 3 Claim
62 Olivier DECANNIERE Male 02:29:13 MV40 52 02:28:48 13 Claim
63 George Hilton Male 02:29:33 Male Senior 53 02:29:26 37 Claim
64 Graeme Fergusson Male Elmbridge Road Runners 02:30:11 MV40 54 02:30:01 14 Claim
65 Paul Coles Male Marlborough Running Club 02:30:35 MV40 55 02:30:22 15 Claim
66 Keith Woolven Male 02:30:46 MV50 56 02:30:05 3 Claim
67 Shaun Taylor Male 02:30:51 Male Senior 57 02:30:51 38 Claim
68 George Devine Male Fareham Crusaders Running Club 02:31:11 MV40 58 02:23:49 16 Claim
69 Richard Nothers Male 02:31:45 Male Senior 59 02:23:14 39 Claim
70 Vernon Given Male Lingfield Running Club 02:32:09 MV40 60 02:31:57 17 Claim
71 Samuel Keanly Male 02:32:22 Male Senior 61 02:30:54 40 Claim
72 James Shoulder Male 02:32:43 Male Senior 62 02:32:19 41 Claim
73 Ian Anderson Male London Heathside AC 02:32:48 Male Senior 63 02:32:21 42 Claim
74 Chris Catto Male 02:33:08 Male Senior 64 02:33:01 43 Claim
75 Callum McKie Male 02:33:12 Male Senior 65 02:32:57 44 Claim
76 Russell Perkins Male 02:33:29 MV40 66 02:33:13 18 Claim
77 Jo Hall Female Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets Athletics Club 02:33:36 Female Senior 11 02:33:29 8 Claim
78 Tony Claramunt Male 02:34:04 MV50 67 02:33:55 4 Claim
79 Logan Jory Male 02:35:31 Male Senior 68 02:35:08 45 Claim
80 Leo Wakeman Male 02:36:10 Male Senior 69 02:36:02 46 Claim
81 Adam Berry Male 02:36:16 Male Senior 70 02:36:05 47 Claim
82 Barry Watts Male Dorking & Mole Valley AC 02:36:21 Male Senior 71 02:36:05 48 Claim
83 Andy Taylor Male Finch Coasters 02:36:27 MV40 72 02:36:13 19 Claim
84 Jamie Male 02:36:28 MV40 73 02:36:05 20 Claim
85 Jason Male mornington chasers 02:36:34 MV40 74 02:36:18 21 Claim
86 Jeff Woods Male 02:36:53 MV50 75 02:36:38 5 Claim
87 Jennie Female 02:36:53 FV40 12 02:36:53 4 Claim
88 Ewan McConnell Male 02:37:03 Male Senior 76 02:35:53 49 Claim
89 Andrew McConville Male Northbrook Athletic Club 02:37:03 Male Senior 77 02:36:48 50 Claim
90 Joseph Enos Male 02:37:54 Male Senior 78 02:37:26 51 Claim
91 Jade Rolfe Male 02:38:25 MV40 79 02:38:15 22 Claim
92 Paul Webster Male Sparkhill Harriers 02:38:31 MV40 80 02:38:13 23 Claim
93 Scott Brown Male Horley harriers 02:38:32 Male Senior 81 02:38:20 52 Claim
94 Nina Wilkin Female 02:38:32 Male Senior 82 02:37:42 53 Claim
95 Jade Penfold Female bracknell forest runners 02:38:33 Female Senior 13 02:38:20 9 Claim
96 Tara Gleich Female 02:38:35 FV40 14 02:37:18 5 Claim
97 Celia Gore Female 02:38:36 Female Senior 15 02:38:03 10 Claim
98 Phil Kirby Male Phil Kirby 02:38:39 MV40 83 02:38:06 24 Claim
99 Jonathan Gamman Male 02:38:48 MV40 84 02:38:33 25 Claim
100 Karin Muir Female Serpentine 02:38:53 Female Senior 16 02:38:42 11 Claim
101 Paul Meaden Male 02:38:55 MV40 85 02:38:39 26 Claim
102 Charlotte Earl Female Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC 02:38:58 Female Senior 17 02:38:39 12 Claim
103 Rachel Vandervord Female 02:39:00 Female Senior 18 02:38:41 13 Claim
104 Kulwinder Thind Female Istead & Ifield harriers 02:39:07 Female Senior 19 02:38:35 14 Claim
105 Jane Walsh Female N/A 02:39:10 Female Senior 20 02:38:30 15 Claim
106 Jonathan Roome Male 02:39:11 Male Senior 86 02:38:52 54 Claim
107 Simon Fitzmaurice Male mornington chasers 02:39:12 Male Senior 87 02:39:00 55 Claim
108 Martin Piper Male 02:39:52 MV40 88 02:39:40 27 Claim
109 Nicky Hayes Female kent ac 02:40:01 FV50 21 02:39:47 1 Claim
110 Ben Sutton Male 02:40:09 Male Senior 89 02:39:54 56 Claim
111 Gerard Geurts Male Grange Farm and Dunmow Runners 02:40:16 MV50 90 02:40:05 6 Claim
112 Carl Bacchus Male 02:40:25 Male Senior 91 02:40:13 57 Claim
113 Michael Austin Male St. Albans Striders 02:41:05 Male Senior 92 02:40:53 58 Claim
114 Ann Mosby Female 02:41:36 FV40 22 02:40:31 6 Claim
115 David Bartram Male 02:42:24 MV50 93 02:42:24 7 Claim
116 Laura Sargent Female 02:42:45 Female Senior 23 02:42:05 16 Claim
117 Michael Hickey Male 02:42:46 MV50 94 02:42:27 8 Claim
118 Adrian Whatmore Male Windle Valley Runners 02:42:49 MV50 95 02:42:37 9 Claim
119 Fay Bromilow Female 02:43:07 FV40 24 02:42:58 7 Claim
120 Charlotte Chapman Female 02:43:13 FV40 25 02:42:57 8 Claim
121 Tom Hughes Male Thames Valley Triathletes (TVT) 02:43:19 Male Senior 96 02:42:35 59 Claim
122 Philomena Mburu Female Compton Harriers 02:43:48 FV50 26 02:43:30 2 Claim
123 Darren James Male Compton Harriers 02:43:49 MV40 97 02:43:33 28 Claim
124 Mike Abbott Male Sarah Barclay 02:43:51 Male Senior 98 02:39:49 60 Claim
125 Richard Pratt Male 02:44:13 MV40 99 02:43:32 29 Claim
126 Robert Morgan Male 02:44:15 MV50 100 02:43:35 10 Claim
127 Timothy Robinson Male 02:45:04 Male Senior 101 02:44:24 61 Claim
128 Becca Hayden Female Garden city runners 02:45:04 Female Senior 27 02:44:38 17 Claim
129 Sam Spooner Male 02:45:04 Male Senior 102 02:43:32 62 Claim
130 Abby Female 02:46:41 FV40 28 02:46:16 9 Claim
131 Alan Hutchinson Male 02:46:43 Male Senior 103 02:45:54 63 Claim
132 Andy Harris Male Nuneaton Harriers 02:46:49 MV50 104 02:46:38 11 Claim
133 Vicki Female Finch Coasters 02:47:10 FV40 29 02:46:51 10 Claim
134 Marian IVAN Male 02:47:19 MV50 105 02:46:45 12 Claim
135 Carla Stokes Female 02:47:31 Female Senior 30 02:47:05 18 Claim
136 David Williams Male 02:47:34 Male Senior 106 02:47:18 64 Claim
137 Gary Goose Male 02:47:38 MV50 107 02:45:14 13 Claim
138 Joel Moody Male 02:47:40 Male Senior 108 02:46:40 65 Claim
139 Anna Female windrush 02:47:43 Female Senior 31 02:42:28 19 Claim
140 Paula Aldred Female Guildford and Godalming Athletics Club 02:47:46 FV40 32 02:47:09 11 Claim
141 James Green Male 02:47:51 Male Senior 109 02:47:03 66 Claim
142 Rebecca Barden Female Garden city runners 02:47:54 FV50 33 02:47:27 3 Claim
143 Jo Humphrey Female RunThrough 02:47:56 Female Senior 34 02:46:32 20 Claim
144 Chris Hay Male 02:47:59 Male Senior 110 02:43:57 67 Claim
145 Gail Walters Female New Forest Runners 02:48:26 FV50 35 02:47:59 4 Claim
146 Jonathan Herod Male Vegan Runners UK 02:48:41 MV40 111 02:40:44 30 Claim
147 Yu Kawachi Male 02:48:42 MV40 112 02:48:29 31 Claim
148 Neil Fawcett Male 02:48:46 Male Senior 113 02:47:59 68 Claim
149 Steve Palmer Male 02:48:48 MV40 114 02:48:30 32 Claim
150 Nick Perchard Male 02:48:49 Male Senior 115 02:48:26 69 Claim
151 James Edmondson Male 02:48:50 Male Senior 116 02:48:29 70 Claim
152 Jason Kaye Male 02:49:26 MV40 117 02:49:02 33 Claim
153 Caoimhe Pettingell Female Quantock Harriers 02:49:38 Female Senior 36 02:49:16 21 Claim
154 Jonathan Lee Male 02:49:53 Male Senior 118 02:47:29 71 Claim
155 Andy Bradley Male Harlow RC 02:49:54 MV50 119 02:49:38 14 Claim
156 Lizzy Pegg Female 02:50:17 Female Senior 37 02:49:48 22 Claim
157 Andrew Stewart Male 02:50:20 MV40 120 02:49:45 34 Claim
158 Hannah Bye Female 02:50:23 Female Senior 38 02:44:53 23 Claim
159 Matthew Corcoran Male 02:50:29 Male Senior 121 02:49:58 72 Claim
160 Liam Nugent Male 02:50:37 MV40 122 02:50:15 35 Claim
161 Andrew Warren Male Totton RC 02:50:46 Male Senior 123 02:50:32 73 Claim
162 Sarah Rock Female Bournville Harriers 02:50:46 FV40 39 02:50:30 12 Claim
163 Mike Trundley Male 02:50:51 MV50 124 02:50:29 15 Claim
164 Amy Bennett Female 02:50:56 Female Senior 40 02:50:24 24 Claim
165 Jordan Foley Male 02:51:00 Male Senior 125 02:50:38 74 Claim
166 Sarah Belchier Female 02:51:03 Female Senior 41 02:50:16 25 Claim
167 Richard Shelton Male 02:51:11 MV40 126 02:50:10 36 Claim
168 SIOBHAN WEIR Female 02:51:15 Female Senior 42 02:50:42 26 Claim
169 Darren Hunt Male crawley saints and sinners 02:51:29 MV40 127 02:50:59 37 Claim
170 Claire Page Female Saints and sinners 02:51:30 Female Senior 43 02:50:59 27 Claim
171 Sonia KOHOL Female BeaRCat Running Club 02:51:35 FV40 44 02:51:04 13 Claim
172 Liv Price Female 02:51:38 Female Senior 45 02:51:18 28 Claim
173 Lucy Flaherty Female 02:51:38 Female Senior 46 02:51:19 29 Claim
174 Helena Muir Female 02:51:42 Female Senior 47 02:51:42 30 Claim
175 Steve Boothright Male Thames Valley Triathletes (TVT) 02:51:46 MV40 128 02:51:02 38 Claim
176 Jack Sirett Male 02:51:52 Male Senior 129 02:51:30 75 Claim
177 James Tice Male 02:51:52 Male Senior 130 02:51:30 76 Claim
178 Jamie Bushnell Male Dartford Harriers AC 02:51:57 Male Senior 131 02:51:10 77 Claim
179 Jayne Brewer Female 02:52:01 FV50 48 02:50:15 5 Claim
180 John Cleland Male 02:52:02 MV50 132 02:50:34 16 Claim
181 Pam Drizen Female Watford Joggers 02:52:09 FV40 49 02:51:44 14 Claim
182 Peter Henry Male reading joggers 02:52:14 Male Senior 133 02:51:52 78 Claim
183 Gregory Patton Male 02:52:15 Male Senior 134 02:51:37 79 Claim
184 Darren Stone Male 02:52:18 Male Senior 135 02:51:33 80 Claim
185 Victoria Fakkel Female 02:52:23 FV40 50 02:51:58 15 Claim
186 Craig Sweet Male 02:52:41 MV40 136 02:51:34 39 Claim
187 Alastair Drake Male 02:52:50 MV40 137 02:52:10 40 Claim
188 Billy Male N/A 02:53:04 Male Senior 138 02:52:44 81 Claim
189 Yoko Gonourie Female 02:53:35 FV50 51 02:53:00 6 Claim
190 Sara Allen Female run to live 02:53:39 FV50 52 02:53:26 7 Claim
191 Jamie Smith Male Reading Road Runners 02:54:00 Male Senior 139 02:54:00 82 Claim
192 Jordan Hobbs Female 02:54:10 Female Senior 53 02:53:41 31 Claim
193 Chris Winbourne Male Hedge end 02:54:16 MV40 140 02:47:52 41 Claim
194 Fran Wilkes Female 02:54:22 Female Senior 54 02:49:06 32 Claim
195 Stuart Gould Male 02:54:27 MV40 141 02:53:52 42 Claim
196 Joanna Bishop Female 02:54:34 FV50 55 02:54:16 8 Claim
197 Simon Martin Male Fareham Crusaders Running Club 02:55:03 MV40 142 02:54:21 43 Claim
198 Emma Mckechnie Female 02:55:19 Female Senior 56 02:47:35 33 Claim
199 Matthew Gaut Male 02:55:25 MV40 143 02:45:01 44 Claim
200 Hannah Renyard Female totton Running Club 02:55:32 Female Senior 57 02:55:11 34 Claim
201 Edward Belam Male 02:55:32 Male Senior 144 02:54:47 83 Claim
202 Shun-Yin Chan Female 02:55:42 FV40 58 02:55:05 16 Claim
203 Alison Walker Female Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets Ac 02:55:54 Female Senior 59 02:55:32 35 Claim
204 Jason Minto Male None 02:55:59 MV40 145 02:55:32 45 Claim
205 Andrew Pitcher Male 02:56:03 Male Senior 146 02:54:42 84 Claim
206 Zoæ Kingsmell Female Blackheath and Bromley Harriers 02:56:10 FV50 60 02:55:11 9 Claim
207 Kevin Hoskins Male 02:56:16 MV40 147 02:45:51 46 Claim
208 Matthew Lythell Male Guildford and Godalming AC 02:56:21 Male Senior 148 02:55:36 85 Claim
209 Stephen Flight Male maidstone harriers 02:56:21 MV40 149 02:55:48 47 Claim
210 Clive Chesser Male 02:56:33 MV40 150 02:55:09 48 Claim
211 Michaela Richards Female 02:56:45 Female Senior 61 02:56:09 36 Claim
212 Salvatore Ercolano Male 02:57:04 MV50 151 02:55:46 17 Claim
213 Ricky Reyes Male 02:57:11 Male Senior 152 02:56:08 86 Claim
214 Teresa Byrne Female MRG 02:57:15 Female Senior 62 02:56:42 37 Claim
215 Magda Gonzalez Female 02:57:20 FV40 63 02:56:09 17 Claim
216 Matt Watts Male 02:57:37 MV40 153 02:56:11 49 Claim
217 Paul Summerhill Male 02:57:46 MV40 154 02:57:19 50 Claim
218 David Male 02:57:56 Male Senior 155 02:57:07 87 Claim
219 Nathan Hogg Male 02:57:57 Male Senior 156 02:57:40 88 Claim
220 Caroline Johnstone Female 02:58:07 FV40 64 02:57:24 18 Claim
221 Ben Wakefield Male 02:58:07 Male Senior 157 02:57:49 89 Claim
222 Jamie Male 02:58:08 MV40 158 02:57:43 51 Claim
223 Steve Watkins Male 02:58:15 MV40 159 02:57:51 52 Claim
224 Andrew Berry Male 02:58:37 Male Senior 160 02:58:15 90 Claim
225 Eva Roggenstein Female 02:58:55 FV50 65 02:58:18 10 Claim
226 Christa Ronan Female 02:59:19 Female Senior 66 02:58:39 38 Claim
227 Soraya Blain Female 02:59:35 FV40 67 02:58:00 19 Claim
228 Paul Widera Male 02:59:36 Male Senior 161 02:56:59 91 Claim
229 Matthew Foster Male 02:59:49 MV40 162 02:59:19 53 Claim
230 Jenny Foster Female 02:59:51 Female Senior 68 02:59:22 39 Claim
231 Chris Edge Male Daventry Road Runners 02:59:53 MV40 163 02:58:31 54 Claim
232 John Burgess Male 03:00:01 MV50 164 02:59:24 18 Claim
233 Claire Spencer Female 03:00:08 FV40 69 02:55:11 20 Claim
234 Joanne Reeves Female Havering '90 Joggers 03:00:09 FV40 70 02:55:14 21 Claim
235 Christina Clementson Female Havering '90 Joggers 03:00:09 FV40 71 02:55:14 22 Claim
236 Diane Melrose Female 03:00:11 FV50 72 02:59:32 11 Claim
237 Rob Sabin Male 03:00:13 MV40 165 02:59:25 55 Claim
238 Geraldene Compton Female 03:00:19 FV40 73 02:59:44 23 Claim
239 Emma Wadding Female 03:00:26 FV40 74 02:59:43 24 Claim
240 Alex Stout Male 03:00:34 Male Senior 166 03:00:14 92 Claim
241 Mark Evans Male Cove Joggers 03:00:47 MV50 167 02:59:58 19 Claim
242 Jenny White Female 03:00:52 FV40 75 02:59:35 25 Claim
243 Christopher Clacy Male Hi-5 Runners 03:01:00 Male Senior 168 03:00:33 93 Claim
244 Kathryn Female Victoria park harriers 03:01:06 Female Senior 76 02:52:18 40 Claim
245 Rebecca Armstrong Female mornington chasers 03:01:09 Female Senior 77 02:50:07 41 Claim
246 Andrew Rouse Male 03:01:53 Male Senior 169 03:01:27 94 Claim
247 Stuart Ryan Male 03:01:59 Male Senior 170 03:01:35 95 Claim
248 Alex Middleton Male 03:02:07 Male Senior 171 03:00:24 96 Claim
249 Sheila Nash Female 03:02:10 FV50 78 03:01:41 12 Claim
250 Suzi Moores Female 03:02:12 Female Senior 79 03:01:45 42 Claim
251 Paul Marchant Male 03:02:15 Male Senior 172 03:01:14 97 Claim
252 Ciara Flock Female RunThrough 03:02:15 Female Senior 80 03:01:36 43 Claim
253 Sofie Marchant Female 03:02:17 Female Senior 81 03:01:18 44 Claim
254 Katrin Pritchard Female New Forest Runners 03:02:21 FV50 82 03:01:52 13 Claim
255 Holly Gibbs Female 03:02:22 Female Senior 83 03:01:50 45 Claim
256 Nicki Female Newbury Runners 03:02:34 Female Senior 84 03:01:39 46 Claim
257 Steven Thomas Male 03:02:36 MV40 173 03:02:17 56 Claim
258 Richard Witt Male 03:02:38 Male Senior 174 03:02:17 98 Claim
259 Laura Mason Female 03:02:47 Female Senior 85 03:01:43 47 Claim
260 Russell Sharpe Male 03:03:45 MV40 175 03:02:22 57 Claim
261 Jinesh Adatia Male Jinesh Adatia 03:03:45 Male Senior 176 03:01:37 99 Claim
262 Kyle Waller Male 03:03:46 Male Senior 177 03:03:22 100 Claim
263 Holly Perry Female arunners 03:03:48 Female Senior 86 03:02:33 48 Claim
264 Tae Koyama Female 03:04:50 FV40 87 03:04:15 26 Claim
265 Claire Female 03:04:52 FV40 88 03:04:18 27 Claim
266 Victoria Spooner Female 03:05:01 Female Senior 89 03:04:29 49 Claim
267 Thomas Cartwright Male 03:05:10 Male Senior 178 02:59:52 101 Claim
268 Justine Randall Female 03:05:30 Female Senior 90 03:05:13 50 Claim
269 Alan Mills Male 03:05:36 MV40 179 03:04:14 58 Claim
270 Jonathan Phillips Male Compton Harriers 03:05:37 MV50 180 03:05:19 20 Claim
271 Virginia Collins Female totton Running Club 03:05:42 FV60 91 03:05:22 1 Claim
272 Rebecca Yates Female 03:05:48 Female Senior 92 03:05:05 51 Claim
273 Adele Morgan Female 03:06:02 FV40 93 03:05:25 28 Claim
274 Louise Riches Female Fareham Crusaders Running Club 03:06:04 Female Senior 94 03:05:11 52 Claim
275 Natalie Pennells Female Harlow RC 03:06:09 Female Senior 95 03:04:21 53 Claim
276 Kelly Folland Female 03:06:10 Female Senior 96 03:04:19 54 Claim
277 Chris Oak Male 03:06:39 MV50 181 03:06:19 21 Claim
278 George Toms Male 03:06:55 Male Senior 182 03:01:05 102 Claim
279 Peter Cable Male Great Western Runners 03:06:59 Male Senior 183 03:05:56 103 Claim
280 Tommy Payne Male 03:07:10 Male Senior 184 03:06:06 104 Claim
281 Clare Bryant Female Finch Coasters 03:07:29 Female Senior 97 03:06:47 55 Claim
282 Claire Seymour Female Reading Road Runners 03:07:29 FV40 98 03:06:47 29 Claim
283 Vincent Branch Male 03:07:33 MV40 185 03:06:48 59 Claim
284 Edyta Wierzbowska Female 03:07:49 Female Senior 99 03:07:28 56 Claim
285 Steph Ford Female 03:08:01 Female Senior 100 03:07:15 57 Claim
286 Francesca Stokes Female Metros RC 03:08:01 Female Senior 101 03:07:11 58 Claim
287 Matthew Binder Male 03:08:18 Male Senior 186 03:07:34 105 Claim
288 Naomi Saxon Female 03:08:20 Female Senior 102 03:07:27 59 Claim
289 Rachael Morris Female Harold Wood Running Club 03:08:23 Female Senior 103 03:01:32 60 Claim
290 Chris Bonsall Male 03:08:36 Male Senior 187 03:07:54 106 Claim
291 Graham Baker Male 03:08:37 MV40 188 03:07:54 60 Claim
292 Melanie Webber Female crawley saints and sinners 03:08:48 FV40 104 03:07:08 30 Claim
293 Martin Axford Male 03:08:48 MV40 189 03:07:59 61 Claim
294 Kimberley Naismith-Beeley Female 03:09:02 Female Senior 105 03:02:15 61 Claim
295 Charlotte Williams Female 03:09:06 Female Senior 106 03:08:31 62 Claim
296 Miles Gawthorp Male 03:09:11 MV40 190 03:08:24 62 Claim
297 Lucy Harfield Female RunThrough 03:09:34 Female Senior 107 03:09:09 63 Claim
298 Kristine Dalton Female 03:10:18 Female Senior 108 03:09:57 64 Claim
299 Sam Payne Female 03:10:37 FV40 109 03:09:58 31 Claim
300 Sarah Clapp Female Saints and sinners 03:10:45 FV40 110 03:09:06 32 Claim
301 Kim Smith Female 03:10:56 Female Senior 111 03:10:23 65 Claim
302 Louise Hatch Female petts wood runners 03:11:00 Female Senior 112 03:05:21 66 Claim
303 Daisuke Saka Male 03:11:05 Male Senior 191 03:00:17 107 Claim
304 Beth Jones Female 03:11:30 Female Senior 113 03:10:01 67 Claim
305 Tanya Gosling Female 03:11:38 Female Senior 114 03:10:17 68 Claim
306 Andy Leggatt Male 03:11:41 MV50 192 03:11:12 22 Claim
307 Elisa Harris Female Maidenhead AC 03:11:43 FV40 115 03:10:56 33 Claim
308 Christophe Deshayes Male 03:11:45 MV50 193 03:10:59 23 Claim
309 Emma Needham Female 03:11:52 Female Senior 116 03:07:36 69 Claim
310 Robert Martindale Male Katie Hyder 03:11:55 Male Senior 194 03:11:07 108 Claim
311 Dawn Cleland Female 03:12:00 FV50 117 03:12:00 14 Claim
312 Judith Ritchie Female Reading Road Runners 03:12:11 FV40 118 03:11:02 34 Claim
313 Matt Leech Male 03:12:17 MV50 195 03:11:16 24 Claim
314 Charlie Fulk Male 03:12:18 MV40 196 03:11:27 63 Claim
315 Ayee Tavares Female 03:12:18 FV40 119 03:11:58 35 Claim
316 Caroline Bunn Female 03:12:20 FV50 120 03:11:29 15 Claim
317 Ingrid Mrazova Female Tadworth AC 03:12:28 FV40 121 03:11:46 36 Claim
318 Tom Clipsham Male 03:12:34 Male Senior 197 03:11:48 109 Claim
319 Amanda Sears Female 03:12:34 Female Senior 122 03:11:38 70 Claim
320 Lucie Gamman Female 03:12:41 Female Senior 123 03:12:26 71 Claim
321 Laura Ottley Female 03:13:00 FV40 124 03:08:36 37 Claim
322 James Took Male 03:13:10 Male Senior 198 03:12:37 110 Claim
323 Franco Genovese Male 03:13:14 MV50 199 03:12:58 25 Claim
324 Melissa Birch Female 03:13:15 FV40 125 03:12:26 38
325 Tom Edwards Male 03:13:16 MV40 200 03:12:10 64 Claim
326 Danielle Joyce Female 03:13:17 Female Senior 126 03:12:46 72 Claim
327 Tracy Ostler Female Cherwell Runners and Joggers 03:13:21 FV40 127 03:12:18 39 Claim
328 Kieran Fitzpatrick Male Stopsley striders 03:13:27 MV50 201 03:12:36 26 Claim
329 Mark Owen Male None 03:13:30 MV40 202 03:12:39 65 Claim
330 Michelle Middleton Female 03:13:37 Female Senior 128 03:13:29 73 Claim
331 Lindsay Webber Female 03:13:39 FV40 129 03:12:13 40 Claim
332 Rob Blackmore Male 03:13:40 MV40 203 03:13:31 66 Claim
333 Simon Thomas Male 03:13:42 MV50 204 03:13:02 27 Claim
334 Colin Watts Male 03:13:52 MV50 205 03:09:26 28 Claim
335 Rebecca Starbuck Female 03:14:00 Female Senior 130 03:12:26 74 Claim
336 Alison Bunce Female 03:14:01 Female Senior 131 03:13:06 75 Claim
337 Joe Bond Male 03:14:05 Male Senior 206 03:13:27 111 Claim
338 Joanna Reed Female 03:14:18 Female Senior 132 03:13:25 76 Claim
339 Michelle Collins Female Guildford and Godalming AC 03:14:54 Female Senior 133 03:14:16 77 Claim
340 Paul Lofting Male 03:15:09 MV40 207 03:13:37 67 Claim
341 Lily Erskine Female 03:15:19 Female Senior 134 03:14:16 78 Claim
342 Lauren Springett Female 03:15:23 Female Senior 135 03:14:50 79 Claim
343 Joe Blair Male 03:15:29 MV60 208 03:14:38 2 Claim
344 Deborah Female 03:15:30 FV40 136 03:15:01 41 Claim
345 Becky Coles Female 03:15:32 FV40 137 03:15:04 42 Claim
346 Clare Thornton Female 03:15:35 FV50 138 03:14:53 16 Claim
347 Rebecca Female 03:15:36 Female Senior 139 03:14:54 80 Claim
348 Lee Oakes Male 03:15:38 Male Senior 209 03:14:44 112 Claim
349 Tiffany Foxwell Female 03:15:48 Female Senior 140 03:15:28 81 Claim
350 Neil Haggertay Male Sevenoaks AC 03:16:03 MV50 210 03:15:11 29 Claim
351 Rosie Burridge Female 03:16:23 FV40 141 03:15:41 43 Claim
352 Nick D'Arcy Male 03:16:24 Male Senior 211 03:15:42 113 Claim
353 Paul Ackling Male 03:16:48 MV50 212 03:15:45 30 Claim
354 Katie Ackling Female 03:16:50 FV40 142 03:15:47 44 Claim
355 Matthew Witney Male 03:16:50 MV40 213 03:15:31 68 Claim
356 Suzanne Cardillo-zallo Female 03:17:23 FV50 143 03:16:49 17 Claim
357 Marie Sharma Female New Forest Runners 03:17:29 FV50 144 03:16:58 18 Claim
358 Leah Hancock Female 03:17:38 Female Senior 145 03:12:15 82 Claim
359 Alison Sabin Female 03:17:55 FV40 146 03:17:05 45 Claim
360 Karen Day Female 03:17:56 FV40 147 03:17:10 46 Claim
361 Camilla Morris Female Serpentine 03:18:00 Female Senior 148 03:17:17 83 Claim
362 Hannah Baker Female 03:18:03 Female Senior 149 03:17:54 84 Claim
363 Chris Shelley Male 03:18:08 Male Senior 214 03:17:28 114 Claim
364 Joanne Pedley Female UK Run Chat 03:18:22 Female Senior 150 03:17:09 85 Claim
365 Samantha Norton Female 03:18:32 Female Senior 151 03:11:05 86 Claim
366 Sarah Moore Female 03:19:05 Female Senior 152 03:18:39 87 Claim
367 LUCY CONSTABLE Female 03:19:24 Female Senior 153 03:18:34 88 Claim
368 Paul Newland Male 03:19:27 Male Senior 215 03:14:49 115 Claim
369 Victoria Boyle Female 03:20:01 FV50 154 03:14:26 19 Claim
370 Matt Male trent park running club 03:20:38 MV40 216 03:13:43 69 Claim
371 Lorraine Webb Female 03:20:56 FV40 155 03:19:38 47 Claim
372 Michael Forster Male 03:21:23 Male Senior 217 03:20:21 116 Claim
373 George Hampson Male 03:21:28 Male Senior 218 03:20:57 117 Claim
374 Andrew Lane Male 03:21:32 MV40 219 03:21:01 70 Claim
375 Jack Corkett Male Serpentine 03:21:32 MV40 220 03:20:58 71 Claim
376 Louise James Female Derwent Runners 03:21:50 FV40 156 03:21:01 48 Claim
377 Tamsin Rowlinson Female Fareham Crusaders Running Club 03:21:50 FV50 157 03:20:55 20 Claim
378 Rebecca Dimblebee Female Fareham Crusaders Running Club 03:21:50 Female Senior 158 03:20:57 89 Claim
379 Jill Harris Female 03:21:51 FV50 159 03:21:51 21 Claim
380 Karen Hancock Female datchet dashers 03:21:52 Female Senior 160 03:19:57 90 Claim
381 Aneesha Patel Female Crawley AC 03:22:07 Female Senior 161 03:16:28 91 Claim
382 Simon Plumley Male 03:22:10 MV40 221 03:21:42 72 Claim
383 Michael Shaughnessy Male 03:22:16 Male Senior 222 03:19:34 118 Claim
384 Gary Shaughnessy Male Tadley Runners 03:22:16 MV50 223 03:19:33 31 Claim
385 Philip Cumbus Male 03:22:34 Male Senior 224 03:15:43 119 Claim
386 Holly Female 03:22:38 Female Senior 162 03:22:16 92 Claim
387 KATE DIGBY Female 03:22:52 FV40 163 03:16:17 49 Claim
388 Eleanor Hilborne Female 03:23:26 Female Senior 164 03:22:56 93 Claim
389 Dudley Oinn Male 03:23:38 MV40 225 03:19:14 73 Claim
390 Alison Kinnon Female 03:23:40 FV50 165 03:18:20 22 Claim
391 David Newman Male 03:23:44 MV40 226 03:17:13 74 Claim
392 Abbie Warner Female 03:23:56 Female Senior 166 03:23:09 94 Claim
393 Charlotte Sharman Female Winchester & District A.C. 03:24:37 FV60 167 03:24:15 2 Claim
394 Sonia Appleby Female 03:24:39 Female Senior 168 03:23:56 95 Claim
395 Lisa Female 03:24:39 Female Senior 169 03:23:25 96 Claim
396 Mike Hilborne Male Wimborne AC 03:24:44 MV50 227 03:24:15 32 Claim
397 Emma Easton Female 03:24:48 Female Senior 170 03:23:40 97 Claim
398 Joshua Curtis Male 03:24:49 Male Senior 228 03:23:40 120 Claim
399 Lisa Astwood Female 03:25:03 FV40 171 03:15:56 50 Claim
400 Paul Goetz Male 03:25:07 MV50 229 03:24:10 33 Claim
401 Paris McNicol-Outch Female 03:25:13 Female Senior 172 03:23:06 98 Claim
402 Amanda Mesler Female 03:25:57 FV50 173 03:25:00 23 Claim
403 Louise Thorpe Female 03:26:20 FV40 174 03:25:27 51 Claim
404 Jess Stevenson Female 03:27:01 Female Senior 175 03:20:40 99 Claim
405 Stephanie Phillips Female 03:27:20 Female Senior 176 03:27:05 100 Claim
406 Rachelle Furnell Female 03:27:21 Female Senior 177 03:26:30 101 Claim
407 Lucy Female 03:27:44 Female Senior 178 03:26:14 102 Claim
408 Maria Piecha Female 03:27:55 Female Senior 179 03:26:55 103 Claim
409 Riz Rauf Male Thames Valley Harriers 03:27:55 MV40 230 03:26:57 75 Claim
410 Jeff Banks Male 03:28:14 MV40 231 03:27:42 76 Claim
411 Hazel Mann Female Spa Striders Running Club 03:28:33 Female Senior 180 03:28:07 104 Claim
412 Chris Smith Male 03:28:35 Male Senior 232 03:23:43 121 Claim
413 Alice Hoy Female 03:28:36 Female Senior 181 03:27:45 105 Claim
414 Jennifer Digweed Female 03:28:56 FV40 182 03:27:59 52 Claim
415 Michelle Female 03:28:57 Female Senior 183 03:28:07 106 Claim
416 Joanne Wigginton Female 03:29:08 FV50 184 03:27:00 24 Claim
417 Claire Sliwerski Female London Heathside AC 03:29:09 Female Senior 185 03:27:02 107 Claim
418 Harry Grant-Thorold Male 03:29:16 Male Senior 233 03:27:37 122 Claim
419 Laura Grigg Female Fulham Running Club 03:29:17 Female Senior 186 03:27:39 108 Claim
420 Claire Turner Female 03:29:27 FV40 187 03:28:29 53 Claim
421 Rachel Lynn Female Crystal Palace Fun Runners 03:29:37 Female Senior 188 03:28:39 109 Claim
422 Sarah Kerr Female Solent running sisters 03:29:43 Female Senior 189 03:24:21 110 Claim
423 Lorna Kimpton Female 03:29:48 Female Senior 190 03:28:14 111 Claim
424 Kimberley Driver Female 03:29:54 Female Senior 191 03:28:43 112 Claim
425 Victoria Kettlewell Female 03:29:54 FV40 192 03:28:52 54 Claim
426 Matthew Elliott Male Sue Elliott 03:29:59 MV40 234 03:25:30 77 Claim
427 Francesca Bailey Female Serpentine 03:29:59 Female Senior 193 03:29:02 113 Claim
428 Emma-Louise Blyth Female netley abbey runners 03:30:13 Female Senior 194 03:29:06 114 Claim
429 Holly Simmonds Female 03:30:14 Female Senior 195 03:29:08 115 Claim
430 Claire Grosvenor Female Windle Valley Runners 03:30:17 FV40 196 03:29:09 55 Claim
431 Rebecca Leigh Female 03:30:23 Female Senior 197 03:29:44 116 Claim
432 Bianca Female 03:31:38 Female Senior 198 03:30:09 117 Claim
433 Leanne Female 03:32:05 FV40 199 03:30:40 56 Claim
434 Webster Richardson Male 03:32:25 Male Senior 235 03:31:25 123 Claim
435 Amy Martin Female Handy Cross Runners 03:32:29 Female Senior 200 03:31:31 118 Claim
436 Amanda Smith Female 03:32:30 Female Senior 201 03:31:37 119 Claim
437 Mark Wilcock Male 03:32:42 MV40 236 03:31:47 78 Claim
438 Sally Boulton Female the stragglers 03:33:00 FV60 202 03:32:02 3 Claim
439 Pamela Harrison Female Ealing Eagles Running Club 03:33:16 FV40 203 03:32:20 57 Claim
440 Lucy Smith Female 03:33:31 Female Senior 204 03:32:44 120 Claim
441 Martin Powell Male 03:33:46 MV60 237 03:32:59 3 Claim
442 Emily Parr Male 03:33:49 Female Senior 205 03:32:45 121 Claim
443 Julian Straker-Jones Male Porthcawl Runners 03:34:08 MV50 238 03:31:08 34 Claim
444 Katie Female 03:34:13 Female Senior 206 03:33:26 122 Claim
445 Dave Poole Male 03:34:18 MV40 239 03:33:35 79 Claim
446 Amelia Jansen Female 03:34:24 Female Senior 207 03:32:56 123 Claim
447 Omar Khan Male 03:34:24 MV50 240 03:33:52 35 Claim
448 Jonathan Tice Male Wootton Bassett Hounds 03:34:33 Male Senior 241 03:33:37 124 Claim
449 Kim Merrett Female Solent running sisters 03:34:35 Female Senior 208 03:33:15 124 Claim
450 Mandy Sharp Female 03:34:49 FV40 209 03:33:09 58 Claim
451 Simon Shapcott Male 03:34:51 Male Senior 242 03:27:14 125 Claim
452 Riz Badar Male 03:35:02 Male Senior 243 03:35:00 126 Claim
453 Sue Flynn Female 03:35:29 FV40 210 03:35:29 59 Claim
454 Ralph Sparks Male 03:35:56 Male Senior 244 03:34:20 127 Claim
455 Chris Munday Male 03:35:57 MV40 245 03:34:50 80 Claim
456 Jenny Willis Female 03:36:15 FV40 211 03:32:52 60 Claim
457 Julie Price Female Didcot Runners 03:36:50 Female Senior 212 03:36:50 125 Claim
458 Jane Gant Female 100 marathon club 03:37:01 FV40 213 03:29:04 61 Claim
459 Jude Hanson Female 03:37:02 FV40 214 03:35:28 62 Claim
460 MYFANWY RONCHETTI Female 03:37:03 FV40 215 03:35:29 63 Claim
461 Clare Shade Female 03:37:16 Female Senior 216 03:36:36 126 Claim
462 Charlotte-Louise Troman Female The Yellow Army 03:37:30 Female Senior 217 03:35:38 127 Claim
463 Matthew Male 03:38:05 MV40 246 03:36:22 81 Claim
464 Jade Female 03:38:06 Female Senior 218 03:37:07 128 Claim
465 Celia Edwards Female xx 03:38:17 FV50 219 03:37:20 25 Claim
466 Tracey Phillips Female New Forest Runners 03:38:25 FV50 220 03:37:54 26 Claim
467 Alaina Lewis Female 03:38:51 Female Senior 221 03:37:24 129 Claim
468 Karen Quinn Female Fitness Flex 03:39:18 Female Senior 222 03:38:18 130 Claim
469 Zoe Ewins Female Dunstable Road Runners 03:39:26 FV40 223 03:38:18 64 Claim
470 Tara Pountney Female Dunstable Road Runners 03:39:26 FV40 224 03:38:19 65 Claim
471 Gertie Bustard Female 03:39:27 Female Senior 225 03:37:57 131 Claim
472 Cindy Fincham Female bracknell forest runners 03:39:28 FV40 226 03:38:11 66 Claim
473 Helen Tedeschi Female 03:39:32 FV50 227 03:37:54 27 Claim
474 Wendy French Female 03:39:32 FV40 228 03:38:36 67 Claim
475 Liam Williams Male Hatch Warren Runners 03:39:48 MV40 247 03:38:45 82 Claim
476 Andy Williams Male 03:39:49 MV40 248 03:38:47 83 Claim
477 Celia Malins Female 03:39:55 FV40 229 03:38:46 68 Claim
478 Marie Shawyer Female Fareham Crusaders Running Club 03:40:32 Female Senior 230 03:39:37 132 Claim
479 Kate Goss Female 03:40:34 Female Senior 231 03:40:01 133 Claim
480 Linda Flintoff Female 03:40:34 FV50 232 03:37:55 28 Claim
481 Rosie Ayoub Female 03:40:39 Female Senior 233 03:40:10 134 Claim
482 Simon O'hare Male 03:40:43 MV40 249 03:33:56 84 Claim
483 Sue Martin Female 03:41:33 FV40 234 03:34:23 69 Claim
484 Emma Griffith Female Finch Coasters 03:41:46 FV40 235 03:40:29 70 Claim
485 Ella Evans Female 03:41:59 Female Senior 236 03:40:54 135 Claim
486 Alexandra Thomas Female 03:42:30 FV40 237 03:41:20 71 Claim
487 Colin Rouse Male 03:42:31 Male Senior 250 03:41:22 128 Claim
488 Jenny Griffin Female 03:43:06 FV40 238 03:41:53 72 Claim
489 Leigh Griffin Male 03:43:08 MV40 251 03:41:55 85 Claim
490 Amy Dowsett Female Croydon Harriers 03:43:13 Female Senior 239 03:42:19 136 Claim
491 Charlotte Whetnall Female 03:43:19 Female Senior 240 03:41:01 137 Claim
492 Mark Derrick Male 03:43:19 Male Senior 252 03:42:57 129 Claim
493 James Crossley Male None 03:43:20 MV40 253 03:43:04 86 Claim
494 Natalie Rich Female Leigh on Sea Striders 03:43:42 Female Senior 241 03:42:47 138 Claim
495 Diane Copsey Female Harlow RC 03:43:43 FV40 242 03:41:58 73 Claim
496 Kate Douglas Female Purple Patch Runners 03:43:56 FV40 243 03:42:53 74 Claim
497 Andy Kingsmell Male Blackheath and Bromley Harriers 03:45:01 MV40 254 03:43:58 87 Claim
498 Lisa Macfarlane Female 03:45:05 Female Senior 244 03:43:21 139 Claim
499 Alana Macfarlane Female 03:45:05 Female Senior 245 03:43:21 140 Claim
500 Alexandria Bull Female Alex Bull 03:45:06 Female Senior 246 03:43:21 141 Claim
501 Willow Woodward Female 03:45:24 Female Senior 247 03:38:41 142 Claim
502 Arnaldo Male 03:46:15 MV40 255 03:44:44 88 Claim
503 Corina Versteegh Female 03:47:01 Female Senior 248 03:42:05 143 Claim
504 Marie-Therese Mansfield Female 03:47:12 Female Senior 249 03:39:04 144 Claim
505 James Male 03:47:33 MV40 256 03:46:23 89 Claim
506 Matt Griffith Male Tim Griffith 03:47:37 MV40 257 03:46:21 90 Claim
507 Moira Chadwick Female 03:47:39 Female Senior 250 03:45:16 145 Claim
508 Madeline Jenkins Female Medway Fit 03:47:40 Female Senior 251 03:46:27 146 Claim
509 Josh Hathaway Male 03:47:40 Male Senior 258 03:46:28 130 Claim
510 Heather Howells Female 03:48:12 FV40 252 03:47:14 75 Claim
511 Jenny Bryden Female 03:48:17 Female Senior 253 03:39:07 147 Claim
512 Sue Pemberton Female 03:48:22 FV40 254 03:46:50 76 Claim
513 Sarah Parbhu Female 03:48:56 Female Senior 255 03:47:45 148 Claim
514 Hannah Robinson Female N/A 03:49:00 FV40 256 03:48:13 77 Claim
515 Mark Muscatt Male 03:49:46 MV50 259 03:48:33 36 Claim
516 Michael Weston Male 03:49:51 Male Senior 260 03:48:48 131 Claim
517 Kaylie Scattergood Male 03:49:52 Male Senior 261 03:48:51 132 Claim
518 Gillian Female Run Like a Girl 03:50:02 Female Senior 257 03:49:06 149 Claim
519 Emily Sansom Female reading joggers 03:50:03 Female Senior 258 03:49:22 150 Claim
520 Illyan Tytel Male 03:50:06 MV40 262 03:45:55 91 Claim
521 James Greaves Male reading joggers 03:50:11 MV40 263 03:49:03 92 Claim
522 Marie Kite Female 03:50:58 FV40 259 03:49:35 78 Claim
523 Joanne Honey Female 03:51:39 Female Senior 260 03:50:38 151 Claim
524 Leona Oliver Female 03:52:57 Female Senior 261 03:51:49 152 Claim
525 Nicola Coles Female 03:53:34 FV40 262 03:52:41 79 Claim
526 Katia Kerekesova Female 03:54:00 Female Senior 263 03:52:34 153 Claim
527 Jennifer Wheatley Female Farnham Tri Club 03:54:10 FV40 264 03:52:38 80 Claim
528 Katie Yoe Female 03:54:13 FV50 265 03:53:06 29 Claim
529 Antonia Bannasch Female 03:54:41 FV40 266 03:53:15 81 Claim
530 Emily Pond Female 03:55:18 Female Senior 267 03:53:38 154 Claim
531 Emily Roff Female 03:55:58 Female Senior 268 03:54:34 155 Claim
532 Ricky Dowling Male 03:55:59 Male Senior 264 03:54:26 133 Claim
533 Paul Johnston-Naylor Male 03:56:01 MV40 265 03:54:28 93 Claim
534 Sean Kurn Male 03:56:01 Male Senior 266 03:54:28 134 Claim
535 Joanne Olive Female Windle Valley Runners 03:56:10 FV50 269 03:55:01 30 Claim
536 Charlotte Vallis Female 03:56:15 Female Senior 270 03:55:39 156 Claim
537 Viviana Ruiz Female 03:56:18 Female Senior 271 03:55:06 157 Claim
538 Georgina Fleet Female 03:56:20 FV40 272 03:54:55 82 Claim
539 Karen O'Sullivan Female 03:56:48 FV50 273 03:55:59 31 Claim
540 Jacob Clarke Male 03:57:10 Male Senior 267 03:56:43 135 Claim
541 Kate Bunce Female 03:57:41 Female Senior 274 03:56:46 158 Claim
542 David Lyne Male uknetrunner 03:57:52 MV50 268 03:57:08 37 Claim
543 Tony Dudson Male 03:58:10 MV50 269 03:57:14 38 Claim
544 Kelly Taylor Female 03:58:29 Female Senior 275 03:57:01 159 Claim
545 Natasha Female Otley 03:58:42 FV40 276 03:57:28 83 Claim
546 Mel Shaw Female Reading Road Runners 03:59:44 Female Senior 277 03:58:28 160 Claim
547 Helen Jones Female 04:00:14 Female Senior 278 03:59:00 161 Claim
548 Jo Redmond Female Run Like a Girl 04:00:14 Female Senior 279 03:58:54 162 Claim
549 Lisa Roberts Female 04:00:21 Female Senior 280 03:58:56 163 Claim
550 Jo Starkey Female 04:00:52 FV40 281 03:55:43 84 Claim
551 Pavan Dhand Female 04:00:53 Female Senior 282 03:56:25 164 Claim
552 Eleanor Williams Female North Herts RRC 04:01:06 Female Senior 283 03:59:54 165 Claim
553 Andy Atkinson Male Reading Road Runners 04:01:07 MV60 270 03:59:39 4 Claim
554 Peter White Male 04:02:05 Male Senior 271 04:01:21 136 Claim
555 Liz Atkinson Female Reading Road Runners 04:02:12 FV60 284 03:59:34 4 Claim
556 Jamila Tbealeh Female 04:02:36 Female Senior 285 03:56:44 166 Claim
557 Bryony Mines Female 04:02:51 Female Senior 286 03:58:48 167 Claim
558 Natalie Bendell Female 04:03:20 FV40 287 04:01:56 85 Claim
559 Matt Johnson Male 04:03:21 MV40 272 04:02:05 94 Claim
560 Rachael King Female 04:03:38 Female Senior 288 04:02:29 168 Claim
561 KAREN PAXFORD Female 04:04:11 FV50 289 04:02:47 32 Claim
562 Michelle Campbell Female 04:05:36 Female Senior 290 04:04:48 169 Claim
563 Natasha Brett Female 04:05:46 Female Senior 291 04:04:10 170 Claim
564 John Lill Male 04:05:49 Male Senior 273 04:04:12 137 Claim
565 Jo Rolfe Female Solent running sisters 04:06:28 FV40 292 04:05:09 86 Claim
566 Claire Moodie Female Windle Valley Runners 04:06:30 FV40 293 04:05:09 87 Claim
567 Angie Female 04:07:09 Female Senior 294 04:06:01 171 Claim
568 Tanya Carter Female Lordshill runners 04:07:51 FV40 295 04:06:33 88 Claim
569 Kathy Craig Female 04:08:31 FV60 296 04:07:18 5 Claim
570 Vanessa Mackenzie Female 04:09:01 FV40 297 04:08:09 89 Claim
571 Cassie DEVERELL Female 04:09:05 Female Senior 298 04:07:27 172 Claim
572 Joanne Leggatt Female 04:09:07 FV40 299 04:07:24 90 Claim
573 Hilary Hinks Female Hardley Runners 04:09:09 FV60 300 04:07:51 6 Claim
574 Nicola Pooley Female 04:10:41 Female Senior 301 04:09:19 173 Claim
575 Dawn Edge Female Daventry Road Runners 04:10:46 FV40 302 04:09:24 91 Claim
576 Anna Pleasants Female 04:11:17 Female Senior 303 04:10:17 174 Claim
577 Sue Lear Female 04:14:27 FV50 304 04:13:50 33 Claim
578 Maria Waite Female Purple Patch Runners 04:16:33 FV50 305 04:15:10 34 Claim
579 Wallace Williams Male 04:17:32 Male Senior 274 04:16:07 138 Claim
580 Hayley Fiksen Female Hayley Fiksen 04:18:47 Female Senior 306 04:17:03 175 Claim
581 Maria Novell Female 04:18:47 Female Senior 307 04:17:28 176 Claim
582 Joelle Rainford Female 04:18:48 Female Senior 308 04:07:41 177 Claim
583 Jennie Crandon Female 04:19:58 Female Senior 309 04:18:45 178 Claim
584 Timothy Carr Male 04:20:45 MV50 275 04:12:17 39 Claim
585 Richard Simpson Male 04:20:46 MV40 276 04:12:18 95 Claim
586 Lucy Namooya Female datchet dashers 04:23:56 Female Senior 310 04:21:59 179 Claim
587 Ruby BHACHU Female 04:24:47 Female Senior 311 04:23:49 180 Claim
588 Laura Amure Female 04:24:48 Female Senior 312 04:22:41 181 Claim
589 Esme Cottier Female 04:26:05 Female Senior 313 04:24:45 182 Claim
590 Sarah Goodall Female 04:31:31 Female Senior 314 04:30:28 183 Claim
591 Leah Symes Female Windle Valley Runners 04:31:32 FV40 315 04:30:12 92 Claim
592 Daisy Overton Female 04:31:51 Female Senior 316 04:30:02 184 Claim
593 Terence Macey Male 04:32:40 MV60 277 04:32:05 5 Claim
594 Kelly Female 04:32:41 Female Senior 317 04:32:05 185 Claim
595 Kelly Blackall Female The Race Organiser 04:35:05 FV40 318 04:33:27 93 Claim
596 Janina Aitken Female 04:39:12 Female Senior 319 04:38:08 186 Claim
597 Andrew Alsbury Male 04:56:35 Male Senior 278 04:54:58 139 Claim
598 Arwen Female 04:59:04 FV40 320 04:57:43 94 Claim
599 Parmy Singh Male 05:05:18 MV40 279 05:04:50 96 Claim