Greenwich Park Royal Parks Winter 10K Series - Greenwich Park 04 11 2018 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Action
1 Jol Hutchings Male 00:38:43 Male Senior 1 00:38:42 1 Claim
2 Robin Lovegrove Male Lonely Goat running club 00:38:45 MV40 2 00:38:44 1
3 Alastair Rohrer Male St. Alban striders 00:39:08 Male Senior 3 00:39:07 2 Claim
4 David Williams Male 00:39:29 Male Senior 4 00:39:26 3
5 Sam Hazelton Male Harpenden Arrows 00:39:33 Male Senior 5 00:39:29 4
6 JACK TANN Male 00:40:53 Male Senior 6 00:40:51 5
7 Thom Hart Male London Heathside AC 00:40:59 Male Senior 7 00:40:50 6
8 Matt Johnston Male GoodGym Race Team 00:41:23 Male Senior 8 00:41:21 7
9 Andy Grey Male 00:41:30 Male Senior 9 00:41:26 8 Claim
10 Philip Barritt Male 00:41:32 Male Senior 10 00:41:26 9 Claim
11 Giles Oliver Male 00:41:41 Male Senior 11 00:41:38 10
12 James Kingdom Male 00:42:11 Male Senior 12 00:42:05 11
13 Nick Mahoney Male 00:42:20 Male Senior 13 00:42:16 12
14 Tim Khalil Male 00:42:37 Male Senior 14 00:42:30 13
15 Callum Spencer Male 00:42:57 Male Senior 15 00:42:53 14
16 Sophie Tomaszczyk Female West4harriers 00:43:05 Female Senior 1 00:43:04 1
17 Ben Parker Male 00:43:05 Male Senior 16 00:43:01 15
18 James Whittaker Male 00:43:17 Male Senior 17 00:42:45 16
19 Rupert Bedford Male 00:43:17 Male Senior 18 00:43:13 17
20 Greg Fitch Male Dorking & Mole Valley AC 00:43:24 MV40 19 00:43:20 2
21 Camilla Stevens Female 00:43:32 Female Senior 2 00:43:27 2
22 Johnny Tyson Male Crystal palace triathletes 00:43:44 Male Senior 20 00:43:35 18
23 Seyi Fowles Male 00:43:48 Male Senior 21 00:43:41 19
24 Angela Bishop Female 00:43:52 Female Senior 3 00:43:40 3
25 John Male 00:44:00 Male Senior 22 00:43:24 20 Claim
26 Nick Jobbins Male 00:44:07 Male Senior 23 00:44:03 21
27 Marc Tarsky Male 00:44:09 Male Senior 24 00:43:50 22
28 Patrick Hopkins Male 00:44:14 Male Senior 25 00:44:01 23 Claim
29 Joe Armstrong Male 00:44:18 Male Senior 26 00:43:30 24
30 James Wyatt Male Runhead AC 00:44:20 Male Senior 27 00:44:06 25 Claim
31 Christopher Gorman Male 00:44:30 Male Senior 28 00:44:13 26
32 Paul Byrnes Male Serpentine 00:44:41 MV40 29 00:44:34 3
33 Anthony Mcginty Male 00:44:45 MV40 30 00:44:34 4 Claim
34 William Lohrmann Male 00:44:48 Male Senior 31 00:44:26 27
35 Abu Asad Male 00:44:49 MV40 32 00:44:48 5
36 Julia Lewis Female 00:44:50 Female Senior 4 00:44:44 4
37 Chris King Male 00:44:50 Male Senior 33 00:44:46 28
38 Christopher Wanzala-Ryan Male 00:44:51 Male Senior 34 00:44:22 29
39 Jeremy Wood Male 00:44:54 Male Senior 35 00:44:37 30
40 Thibault Quinn Male 00:44:58 Male Senior 36 00:44:23 31 Claim
41 William Maxwell Male 00:45:01 Male Senior 37 00:44:55 32
42 Anthony Walker Male 00:45:04 MV40 38 00:44:44 6
43 Mark Wanzala-ryan Male 00:45:08 Male Senior 39 00:44:40 33 Claim
44 Kevin Barbry Male 00:45:09 Male Senior 40 00:45:04 34
45 Adam Smith Male 00:45:12 MV40 41 00:45:06 7 Claim
46 Sam Carter-Allison Female 00:45:19 Female Senior 5 00:45:12 5
47 Simon Wade Male 00:45:20 Male Senior 42 00:45:15 35
48 Jane Walsh Female N/a 00:45:33 Female Senior 6 00:45:27 6
49 Chun Wah Male 00:45:37 Male Senior 43 00:45:08 36 Claim
50 Dean Rawlinson Male 00:45:44 MV40 44 00:45:43 8 Claim
51 Paul Ingram Male 00:45:44 MV40 45 00:45:42 9 Claim
52 Roberty Wilks Male 00:45:45 Male Senior 46 00:45:19 37
53 Rian E Male 00:45:48 Male Senior 47 00:45:31 38 Claim
54 Jamie Smith Male 00:45:48 Male Senior 48 00:45:46 39 Claim
55 Carric Morris Male 00:45:50 Male Senior 49 00:45:45 40 Claim
56 Philip Galloway Male 00:45:59 Male Senior 50 00:45:41 41
57 James Riley Male 00:46:00 Male Senior 51 00:45:12 42 Claim
58 Benjamin Lovegrove Male 00:46:06 Male Senior 52 00:46:04 43
59 James Lamon Male 00:46:12 Male Senior 53 00:46:06 44
60 Chris Ayre Male 00:46:20 Male Senior 54 00:45:35 45
61 Matthew Durrant Male 00:46:23 Male Senior 55 00:46:14 46 Claim
62 Robert Spence-Cheng Male 00:46:27 Male Senior 56 00:46:24 47
63 Michael Bamford Male East London Runners 00:46:32 MV50 57 00:46:27 1
64 Matthew Jones Male 00:46:40 Male Senior 58 00:46:10 48
65 Samantha Markham Female 00:46:40 Female Senior 7 00:46:31 7
66 Rik King Male 00:46:44 MV40 59 00:46:44 10
67 Andy Jones Male 00:46:49 Male Senior 60 00:46:20 49 Claim
68 Andrew Cameron Male 00:46:56 Male Senior 61 00:46:41 50
69 Will Balme Male 00:47:00 Male Senior 62 00:46:57 51
70 Conor Youell Male 00:47:14 Male Senior 63 00:46:58 52
71 David Morris Male 00:47:20 Male Senior 64 00:46:50 53
72 Michael Dunnett-Stone Male 00:47:38 Male Senior 65 00:47:24 54
73 James Manning Male 00:47:41 Male Senior 66 00:47:05 55
74 Stephen Luff Male 00:47:48 MV40 67 00:47:25 11
75 Jason Yim Male 00:47:57 Male Senior 68 00:47:44 56
76 Joseph Smith Male 00:48:07 Male Senior 69 00:47:47 57
77 Xavier Varlez Male 00:48:24 Male Senior 70 00:47:37 58 Claim
78 Daniel Healey Male 00:48:32 Male Senior 71 00:48:22 59
79 Tom Wynne Male 00:48:37 Male Senior 72 00:47:57 60
80 Andrew Turner Male 00:48:44 Male Senior 73 00:48:03 61 Claim
81 Stu Taylor Male 00:48:46 Male Senior 74 00:47:59 62
82 Richard Tynan Male 00:48:47 Male Senior 75 00:48:11 63
83 Sameer Khan Male 00:48:48 Male Senior 76 00:48:24 64
84 Jacob Langmead-jones Male 00:48:54 Male Senior 77 00:48:22 65 Claim
85 Marcus De' Male 00:49:04 MV50 78 00:48:57 2 Claim
86 Zack Langmead-Jones Male 00:49:08 Male Senior 79 00:48:36 66
87 Philip Howard Male 00:49:11 Male Senior 80 00:48:57 67 Claim
88 Luke Goodson Male 00:49:15 Male Senior 81 00:48:48 68
89 Saoirse Carberry Female 00:49:16 Female Senior 8 00:48:53 8
90 James Grey Male 00:49:27 MV40 82 00:48:53 12
91 Victor Tsui Male Sudbury Court Running Club 00:49:30 Male Senior 83 00:49:11 69 Claim
92 Charles Male 00:49:30 Male Senior 84 00:48:54 70 Claim
93 Edward Lowe Male 00:49:31 Male Senior 85 00:49:01 71
94 Alexander Brodie Male 00:49:39 Male Senior 86 00:49:11 72
95 Richard Gill Male 00:49:52 Male Senior 87 00:49:40 73
96 Chantelle McGinty Female 00:49:55 Female Senior 9 00:49:46 9
97 Sarah Ryan Female Serpentine 00:49:57 Female Senior 10 00:49:50 10
98 Fraser Crossman Male 00:50:00 Male Senior 88 00:49:20 74
99 Megan Mackley-Heath Female 00:50:11 Female Senior 11 00:49:53 11
100 Charlie Selway Male 00:50:17 Male Senior 89 00:49:39 75
101 Grace Finn Female Grace Finn 00:50:18 Female Senior 12 00:50:08 12 Claim
102 Fabio Rinaldi Male 00:50:27 MV40 90 00:50:16 13 Claim
103 Kathryn Sanwell Female 00:50:30 FV40 13 00:50:19 1 Claim
104 Jakub Krol Male 00:50:47 Male Senior 91 00:49:58 76
105 Faye Woolerton Female 00:50:54 Female Senior 14 00:50:38 13
106 Olivia Utley Female 00:50:57 Female Senior 15 00:50:42 14 Claim
107 Katherine Holdstock Female GoodGym Race Team 00:51:04 Female Senior 16 00:50:52 15
108 Andrew Morley Male 00:51:26 MV40 92 00:50:56 14
109 Paul Neve Male 00:51:28 MV40 93 00:51:11 15
110 Emily McGovern Female GoodGym Race Team 00:51:36 Female Senior 17 00:51:29 16
111 Joe Worrall Male 00:51:36 Male Senior 94 00:50:54 77
112 Steven Bishop Male 00:51:39 Male Senior 95 00:51:27 78
113 Adam Lynes Male 00:51:39 Male Senior 96 00:51:03 79
114 Paul Summersgill Male 00:51:51 Male Senior 97 00:51:07 80 Claim
115 Sonya Gierada Female 00:51:52 Female Senior 18 00:51:36 17 Claim
116 Jennie Parker Female 00:51:54 Female Senior 19 00:51:41 18
117 Sharon Umney Female Danson Runners 00:51:59 FV50 20 00:51:49 1 Claim
118 Annie Lannie Female Greenwich Tritons 00:52:04 Female Senior 21 00:51:55 19
119 Ruaidhri Moran Male 00:52:04 Male Senior 98 00:52:04 81
120 Matthew McGuinness Male 00:52:05 Male Senior 99 00:51:29 82
121 Harry Cox Male 00:52:09 Male Senior 100 00:51:50 83 Claim
122 Clara Female 00:52:23 Female Senior 22 00:52:10 20 Claim
123 Ian Gavin Male 00:52:24 MV40 101 00:52:15 16 Claim
124 Sasha Yakobchuk Male Hilly Fields Park 00:52:35 Male Senior 102 00:51:34 84
125 Iain Felstead Male 00:52:39 MV40 103 00:52:31 17
126 Margaret Mann Female 00:52:44 Female Senior 23 00:52:44 21
127 Judy Lewis Female 00:52:47 FV40 24 00:52:35 2
128 Sabina Khan Female 00:52:48 Female Senior 25 00:52:36 22
129 Felix Bahmann Male 00:52:52 Male Senior 104 00:52:26 85 Claim
130 Justin Frost Male Mornington Chasers 00:53:27 MV40 105 00:52:44 18
131 Rachel Evans Female 00:53:28 FV40 26 00:53:13 3
132 Adriano Papiro Male 00:53:31 Male Senior 106 00:53:14 86
133 Juan Ortiz Male 00:53:42 Male Senior 107 00:52:50 87 Claim
134 Gillian Barrett Female Farnham triathlon club 00:53:58 FV50 27 00:53:20 2 Claim
135 Holly Mason Female 00:54:00 Female Senior 28 00:53:23 23
136 Anthony Quarm Male 00:54:06 Male Senior 108 00:53:52 88 Claim
137 Martin Gravener Male 00:54:08 MV50 109 00:53:34 3 Claim
138 Kirsty Taylor Female 00:54:13 FV40 29 00:54:01 4
139 Felicity Hall Female 00:54:23 Female Senior 30 00:54:01 24
140 Jon Male 00:54:27 Male Senior 110 00:54:14 89 Claim
141 Laura Acton Female 00:54:32 Female Senior 31 00:54:14 25
142 Leretta Wickens Female 00:54:33 Female Senior 32 00:53:53 26
143 Sophie Young Female 00:54:45 Female Senior 33 00:54:15 27
144 Emily Sparey Female 00:54:46 Female Senior 34 00:54:08 28 Claim
145 Lilly Roffey Female 00:54:52 Female Senior 35 00:54:02 29
146 Rebecca Ward Female 00:54:57 Female Senior 36 00:54:30 30
147 Francecsa Hughes Female 00:54:58 Female Senior 37 00:54:30 31
148 Howard Rowson Male 00:54:59 MV50 111 00:54:40 4 Claim
149 Scott Cutts Male 00:55:09 Male Senior 112 00:54:36 90
150 Kieran Cook Male 00:55:14 Male Senior 113 00:55:05 91 Claim
151 Aisling Bannon Female 00:55:16 Female Senior 38 00:55:01 32 Claim
152 Naomi Tomlinson Female 00:55:19 Female Senior 39 00:55:05 33
153 Alex Eaton Male 00:55:20 Male Senior 114 00:54:45 92
154 Adam Pawley Male 00:55:22 Male Senior 115 00:55:08 93 Claim
155 Sophia Spence-Cheng Female 00:55:27 Female Senior 40 00:55:23 34
156 Mark Hailstone Male 00:55:40 Male Senior 116 00:55:14 94
157 Nicole Antonio Female 00:55:48 Female Senior 41 00:55:41 35
158 James Woodward Male 00:55:54 Male Senior 117 00:55:54 95
159 Georgia Fisher Female 00:55:56 Female Senior 42 00:55:10 36 Claim
160 Rebecca Flegner Female 00:55:59 Female Senior 43 00:55:25 37 Claim
161 Henrietta Marsh-smith Female 00:56:09 Female Senior 44 00:55:14 38
162 Clare Allen Female 00:56:15 Female Senior 45 00:55:43 39
163 Luca Garratt Male 00:56:16 Male Senior 118 00:55:43 96
164 Zafer Uludag Male 00:56:17 MV50 119 00:55:21 5
165 Susan Jones Female 00:56:22 FV40 46 00:55:49 5
166 Florence Barker Female 00:56:24 Female Senior 47 00:55:55 40 Claim
167 Shelley Morrell Female 00:56:32 FV40 48 00:56:23 6
168 Simon Livings Male N/a 00:56:35 MV40 120 00:55:55 19
169 Bethany Thomasson Female 00:56:45 Female Senior 49 00:56:11 41
170 Anna Cockburn Female 00:56:48 Female Senior 50 00:56:05 42 Claim
171 Nikki Wood Female 00:56:49 Female Senior 51 00:56:20 43
172 Mark Wright Male 00:56:50 MV50 121 00:56:11 6
173 ANTONY Jeffery Male 00:56:53 MV50 122 00:56:45 7
174 Steve Richardson Male 00:56:59 Male Senior 123 00:56:32 97
175 Carly Vetter Female London City Athletics Club 00:57:04 Female Senior 52 00:56:56 44
176 Lucas Gordon Male 00:57:05 Male Senior 124 00:56:20 98 Claim
177 Miranda Birt Female 00:57:07 Female Senior 53 00:56:41 45
178 Brian Lynch Male 00:57:11 Male Senior 125 00:56:51 99
179 Hannah Graham Female 00:57:11 Female Senior 54 00:56:45 46 Claim
180 Ellie Roberts Female 00:57:12 Female Senior 55 00:56:46 47
181 Lauren Jay Female 00:57:17 Female Senior 56 00:56:25 48
182 Jordan Voisey Male 00:57:17 Male Senior 126 00:56:26 100
183 Gemma Female 00:57:25 Female Senior 57 00:57:02 49 Claim
184 Antonio Marin-Blazquez Male 00:57:28 MV40 127 00:57:03 20 Claim
185 Josie Hepworth Female 00:57:35 Female Senior 58 00:57:17 50
186 Faye Rowlands Female 00:57:39 Female Senior 59 00:57:27 51 Claim
187 Lorna Wheatley Female 00:57:43 Female Senior 60 00:57:05 52
188 Kirstin Fyffe Female 00:57:44 Female Senior 61 00:57:25 53
189 Emily Female 00:57:48 FV40 62 00:57:19 7 Claim
190 Merrigan Archdale Female 00:57:51 Female Senior 63 00:57:46 54 Claim
191 Rute Ferrier Female Elmbridge Road Runners 00:57:53 FV40 64 00:57:02 8
192 Jessica Rimmington Female 00:57:58 FV40 65 00:57:19 9
193 Philip Moore Male 00:58:00 MV40 128 00:57:28 21
194 Ellie Mittler Female 00:58:04 Female Senior 66 00:57:30 55
195 Natalie Bradbury Female 00:58:05 Female Senior 67 00:57:38 56
196 Lucy-Anne Field Female orpington road runners 00:58:12 Female Senior 68 00:58:00 57
197 Pedro Faraldo Male 00:58:16 Male Senior 129 00:57:52 101
198 Anne Hepworth Female 00:58:19 FV40 69 00:57:54 10
199 David Male 00:58:20 MV50 130 00:57:36 8 Claim
200 Victoria Hallett Female 00:58:24 Female Senior 70 00:58:00 58
201 Maroof Ahmed Male 00:58:30 Male Senior 131 00:57:44 102 Claim
202 Jon Pollard Male 00:58:32 Male Senior 132 00:57:54 103
203 Madeleine Ridout Female 00:58:37 Female Senior 71 00:58:05 59
204 Peter Langmead-Jones Male 00:58:44 MV50 133 00:58:14 9
205 Laura Hensley Female 00:58:46 Female Senior 72 00:58:24 60
206 Gary Woehrle Male 00:58:47 Male Senior 134 00:58:26 104
207 Molly Costello Female 00:58:52 Female Senior 73 00:58:29 61
208 John Jones Male 00:58:52 Male Senior 135 00:58:09 105 Claim
209 Thomas Potter Male 00:59:01 MV50 136 00:58:08 10 Claim
210 Michael Hall Male 00:59:10 MV50 137 00:58:49 11
211 Les Carter Male COVENTRY TRIATHLETES 00:59:16 MV50 138 00:58:24 12 Claim
212 Jocelyn Summers Female 00:59:18 FV50 74 00:59:08 3
213 Flora Female 00:59:22 Female Senior 75 00:59:07 62 Claim
214 Grace Youell Female 00:59:24 Female Senior 76 00:59:07 63 Claim
215 Steve Santos Male 00:59:24 MV40 139 00:59:11 22
216 James Ferrier Male 00:59:25 MV40 140 00:58:36 23
217 James Walsh Male 00:59:26 Male Senior 141 00:58:56 106
218 Giulia Escher Female 00:59:26 Female Senior 77 00:58:54 64
219 Lauren Tomkins Female 00:59:28 Female Senior 78 00:59:00 65
220 Graca Brigida Female 00:59:31 Female Senior 79 00:58:46 66
221 Faruk Miah Male 00:59:39 Male Senior 142 00:58:48 107
222 Jacqueline Bohmer-Laubis Male 00:59:41 MV50 143 00:59:23 13 Claim
223 Max Gruening Male 00:59:42 Male Senior 144 00:59:19 108
224 Cedric Jaeger Male 00:59:44 Male Senior 145 00:59:01 109
225 Julia Cockcroft Female 00:59:45 Female Senior 80 00:59:02 67
226 Matthew Gerry Male 00:59:47 MV40 146 00:59:07 24 Claim
227 Gillian Gelston Female 00:59:50 FV40 81 00:59:00 11
228 Amanda Harrison Female 00:59:54 Female Senior 82 00:59:25 68 Claim
229 Elin Pettersson Female 01:00:03 Female Senior 83 00:59:18 69
230 Colin McGuinness Male 01:00:03 MV60 147 00:59:21 1
231 Louise Abbott Female 01:00:03 Female Senior 84 00:59:33 70
232 Jenny Pearce Female 01:00:09 FV60 85 01:00:01 1
233 Vanessa Female 01:00:09 Female Senior 86 00:59:55 71 Claim
234 David Frenchum-Cockings Male 01:00:16 Male Senior 148 00:59:40 110
235 Pauline Rowsome Female 01:00:19 Female Senior 87 00:59:51 72
236 Evelyn Wong Female 01:00:21 Female Senior 88 00:59:38 73 Claim
237 Vijal Parmar Female 01:00:24 Female Senior 89 00:59:49 74
238 Kati Scott Female 01:00:27 FV40 90 01:00:15 12
239 Conor Devine Male 01:00:30 Male Senior 149 00:59:42 111
240 Caroline Wood Female 01:00:30 Female Senior 91 01:00:13 75
241 Mandie Atkinson Female Miles Atkinson 01:00:33 FV40 92 01:00:21 13
242 Oliver Way Male 01:00:33 Male Senior 150 00:59:55 112 Claim
243 Francine Hill Female 01:00:45 Female Senior 93 01:00:23 76
244 Ellen Courtney Female 01:00:46 Female Senior 94 01:00:25 77 Claim
245 Charlie Davies Male 01:00:49 Male Senior 151 01:00:27 113
246 Robert Latuszek Male 01:00:51 MV40 152 01:00:34 25
247 Madeleine Nowak Female 01:01:03 Female Senior 95 01:00:54 78
248 Jenna Morris Female 01:01:06 Female Senior 96 01:00:26 79
249 Ben Upson Male 01:01:07 Male Senior 153 01:00:51 114 Claim
250 Marta Grzeskiewicz Female 01:01:09 Male Senior 154 01:00:33 115
251 Vitaliya Nadezhdina Female London City Athletics Club 01:01:12 Female Senior 97 01:01:04 80
252 Annabel Upson Female 01:01:13 Female Senior 98 01:00:59 81 Claim
253 Samuel Male 01:01:13 Male Senior 155 01:00:57 116 Claim
254 Mick Wilby Male N/a 01:01:16 MV50 156 01:00:56 14
255 Mariko Female 01:01:21 FV40 99 01:00:45 14 Claim
256 Vinay Patel Male 01:01:25 Male Senior 157 01:01:13 117
257 Will Dickson Male 01:01:28 Male Senior 158 01:00:52 118
258 Dean Rawlinson Male 01:01:31 Male Senior 159 01:01:31 119 Claim
259 Tony Moore Male 01:01:31 MV40 160 01:01:02 26
260 Natasha Female 01:01:36 Female Senior 100 01:01:18 82 Claim
261 Nabeel Alhassan Male 01:01:46 Male Senior 161 00:53:56 120
262 Helen Mcguinness Female 01:01:47 FV50 101 01:01:06 4 Claim
263 Jack O'Donohue Male 01:01:47 Male Senior 162 01:01:00 121
264 Katie Allan Female 01:01:52 Female Senior 102 01:01:11 83
265 Emma Short Female 01:01:54 Female Senior 103 01:01:31 84
266 Lorna Ginnety Female 01:01:56 Female Senior 104 01:01:39 85 Claim
267 Clare Schilling Female 01:01:57 FV40 105 01:01:21 15 Claim
268 Clare Thorne Female 01:02:05 FV40 106 01:02:05 16
269 Natalie Female 01:02:12 Female Senior 107 01:02:02 86 Claim
270 Imogen Birt Female 01:02:30 Female Senior 108 01:02:04 87
271 Barbara Vanneuville Female 01:02:33 FV40 109 01:02:00 17
272 Georgina Mills Female 01:02:41 Female Senior 110 01:02:20 88
273 Rebecca Thomas Female 01:02:43 Female Senior 111 01:02:22 89 Claim
274 Danielle Harrison Female 01:02:43 Female Senior 112 01:02:23 90 Claim
275 Harry O'Donohue Male 01:02:45 Male Senior 163 01:01:57 122
276 Ellen Keenan-O'Malley Female 01:02:49 Female Senior 113 01:02:30 91
277 Sharon Thompson Female 01:03:00 FV50 114 01:02:28 5 Claim
278 Evalena Soderberg Female 01:03:03 FV50 115 01:02:17 6
279 Javier Fajardo Male 01:03:04 Male Senior 164 01:02:28 123
280 David Barrett Male Farnham triathlon club 01:03:04 MV60 165 01:02:25 2 Claim
281 Lina Soderberg Female 01:03:08 Female Senior 116 01:02:22 92
282 Hannah Short Female 01:03:08 Female Senior 117 01:02:46 93
283 Sarah Beck Female 01:03:11 Female Senior 118 01:02:29 94 Claim
284 Richard Brown Male 01:03:12 Male Senior 166 01:02:47 124
285 Claire Hazleton Female 01:03:12 Female Senior 119 01:02:47 95
286 Mishka Dzikowska Female 01:03:16 Female Senior 120 01:02:34 96
287 Tori Billson Female 01:03:21 Female Senior 121 01:02:52 97
288 Ruth Bunn Female Beckenham running club 01:03:23 FV60 122 01:02:57 2
289 Amar Raja Male 01:03:32 Male Senior 167 01:03:22 125 Claim
290 Elin Stenner-Matthews Female 01:03:46 Female Senior 123 01:03:20 98
291 Gary Murphy Male 01:03:49 Male Senior 168 01:03:46 126
292 Michael Male 01:04:00 Male Senior 169 01:03:50 127 Claim
293 Nina Hemmings Female 01:04:04 Female Senior 124 01:03:14 99 Claim
294 Megan Fuller Female 01:04:10 Female Senior 125 01:03:17 100
295 Michael Male 01:04:21 MV40 170 01:03:52 27 Claim
296 Aneta Dubiniewicz Female 01:04:29 FV40 126 01:03:52 18
297 Hannah Mulvey Female 01:04:29 Female Senior 127 01:04:19 101
298 Katie Shao Female 01:04:31 Female Senior 128 01:04:27 102
299 Sophie Howard Female 01:04:32 Female Senior 129 01:03:51 103
300 Kristina Symons Female 01:04:35 FV40 130 01:03:49 19
301 Nanna Ahlsten Female 01:04:46 Female Senior 131 01:04:01 104 Claim
302 Felicity Martin Female 01:04:57 Female Senior 132 01:04:25 105
303 Saleema Hughes Female 01:04:58 Female Senior 133 01:04:26 106 Claim
304 Charlotte Female 01:04:59 FV40 134 01:04:04 20 Claim
305 Kelli Dixon Female 01:05:03 Female Senior 135 01:04:31 107
306 Phoebe Demeger Female 01:05:05 Female Senior 136 01:04:42 108 Claim
307 Dipo Chaponda Male 01:05:15 Male Senior 171 01:04:30 128 Claim
308 Lorraine Berry Female 01:05:16 Female Senior 137 01:04:28 109
309 Carolyn Sanders Female 01:05:17 Female Senior 138 01:04:25 110
310 Gary Carter Male 01:05:17 Male Senior 172 01:04:26 129
311 Rachel Gu Female 01:05:18 Female Senior 139 01:04:27 111
312 Harriette Coates Female 01:05:18 Female Senior 140 01:04:51 112
313 Francesca Woodbury Female 01:05:22 Female Senior 141 01:04:36 113
314 Joanna Norton Female 01:05:28 Female Senior 142 01:04:44 114
315 Angela Hancock Female 01:05:33 Female Senior 143 01:04:56 115
316 Sheny Chen Female 01:05:33 FV40 144 01:04:48 21
317 Charlotte Lynch Female 01:05:40 Female Senior 145 01:05:18 116 Claim
318 Eluned Jones Female 01:05:40 FV50 146 01:05:00 7
319 Lucy Llewellyn Female 01:05:43 Female Senior 147 01:04:54 117
320 Jon Alvis Male 01:05:44 Male Senior 173 01:04:55 130 Claim
321 Caroline Ferguson Female 01:05:57 Female Senior 148 01:04:58 118 Claim
322 Maire Vallely Female 01:05:57 Female Senior 149 01:05:15 119
323 Ranjna Munsadia Female 01:06:05 Female Senior 150 01:05:23 120
324 Jerry Flechais Male 01:06:06 MV40 174 01:05:21 28 Claim
325 Ian Bower Male 01:06:10 Male Senior 175 01:05:18 131
326 Thomas Ormezzano Male 01:06:15 Male Senior 176 01:05:47 132
327 Delphine ORMEZZANO Female 01:06:15 Female Senior 151 01:05:47 121
328 MichÅle Srour Female 01:06:16 Female Senior 152 01:05:49 122 Claim
329 Stephen Hayman Male 01:06:17 MV50 177 01:05:24 15 Claim
330 Matthieu Le Soudeer Male 01:06:22 Male Senior 178 01:05:47 133
331 Peter Berry Male 01:06:31 Male Senior 179 01:05:42 134
332 Heleana Blackwell Female 01:06:39 Female Senior 153 01:06:14 123 Claim
333 Fiona Murray Female 01:06:58 Female Senior 154 01:06:19 124 Claim
334 Andrew Thorne Male 01:07:11 MV50 180 01:07:11 16
335 Tess Brown Female 01:07:18 Female Senior 155 01:06:25 125
336 Robyn Hawley Female 01:07:20 Female Senior 156 01:06:26 126
337 Shade Thompson Female 01:07:31 Female Senior 157 01:07:19 127 Claim
338 Luke Telford Male 01:07:40 Male Senior 181 01:06:50 135
339 Vlad Tututnea Male 01:07:47 Female Senior 158 01:07:04 128 Claim
340 Vlad Tututnea Male 01:07:47 Male Senior 182 01:07:05 136 Claim
341 Katy Reeves Female 01:07:57 Female Senior 159 01:07:25 129
342 Mark Male 01:08:17 Male Senior 183 01:08:11 137 Claim
343 Natasha Henson Female 01:09:08 Female Senior 160 01:08:47 130
344 Carl Bradley Male 01:09:22 MV50 184 01:08:33 17
345 Pete Ryan Male 01:09:25 Male Senior 185 01:08:34 138
346 Juwel Aktaruzzaman Male 01:09:25 MV40 186 01:08:38 29
347 Lorraine Female 01:09:26 FV40 161 01:08:32 22 Claim
348 Sophie Wilkinson Female 01:09:31 Female Senior 162 01:09:07 131
349 Anhya Griffiths Female 01:09:57 Female Senior 163 01:09:37 132
350 Deena Ridgwell Female 01:10:51 Female Senior 164 01:10:35 133
351 Mike Andrews Male 01:10:52 Male Senior 187 01:10:38 139
352 Mark Vallis Male 01:10:57 Male Senior 188 01:10:10 140 Claim
353 Brian Doogan Male 01:11:00 Male Senior 189 01:09:02 141
354 Julia Fabrin Female Brian Doogan 01:11:00 Female Senior 165 01:09:18 134
355 Magda Ibrahim Female 01:11:03 Female Senior 166 01:10:23 135
356 Shannon Butler Female 01:11:31 Female Senior 167 01:11:12 136
357 Helen Female 01:11:57 FV50 168 01:11:36 8 Claim
358 Nicola Drage Female 01:11:58 FV40 169 01:11:38 23 Claim
359 Andrew McCarthy Male 01:12:50 MV40 190 01:11:55 30
360 Joshua Starkes Male 01:12:51 Male Senior 191 01:12:25 142
361 Molly Broadley Female 01:13:06 Female Senior 170 01:12:36 137
362 Carolina Silva Female 01:13:06 Female Senior 171 01:12:23 138
363 Marie Mchale Female 01:13:07 FV60 172 01:12:12 3 Claim
364 Rachel Grannell Female 01:13:13 Female Senior 173 01:12:43 139 Claim
365 Ferenc Jusztin Male Royal Classic 01:13:29 MV40 192 01:12:42 31 Claim
366 Laura Devine Female 01:13:54 FV50 174 01:13:17 9
367 Marie Clemente Female 01:14:28 Female Senior 175 01:13:43 140
368 Andrew McCarter Male 01:14:31 Male Senior 193 01:13:39 143
369 Jennyfer Yeung Female 01:15:11 FV40 176 01:14:38 24 Claim
370 Barry Williams Male 01:15:12 MV40 194 01:14:40 32 Claim
371 Yusuf Sherwani Male 01:16:02 Male Senior 195 01:14:19 144 Claim
372 Sarim Siddiqui Male 01:16:02 Male Senior 196 01:14:19 145 Claim
373 Caitlin Wynne Female 01:16:05 Female Senior 177 01:15:24 141
374 Varad Rajan Male 01:16:09 Male Senior 197 01:15:36 146
375 Adrienne Rossouw Female 01:16:17 Female Senior 178 01:15:25 142
376 Laura Paccanari Male 01:16:29 MV50 198 01:16:05 18
377 Francesca Lawrence Female 01:17:22 Female Senior 179 01:17:07 143 Claim
378 Ambra Lawrence Female 01:17:24 Female Senior 180 01:17:09 144 Claim
379 Maria Kovba Female 01:17:28 Female Senior 181 01:17:09 145 Claim
380 Julian Drage Male 01:18:17 MV40 199 01:17:57 33 Claim
381 Sharon Maguire Female 01:18:24 Female Senior 182 01:18:15 146
382 Rachel Barrett Female 01:18:33 Female Senior 183 01:17:52 147
383 Lorraine Female 01:19:19 FV40 184 00:51:29 25 Claim
384 Faye Mondesir Female 01:19:19 Female Senior 185 00:51:29 148
385 Anh Bui Female 01:19:59 Female Senior 186 01:19:35 149
386 Chi Dang Male 01:19:59 Male Senior 200 01:19:35 147
387 Stephanie Neophytou Female 01:20:06 Female Senior 187 01:20:00 150
388 Suzi Brent Female 01:21:40 FV40 188 01:20:44 26
389 Tim Goodall Male 01:35:24 MV60 201 01:34:27 3 Claim
390 Lesley Young Female Dulwich Park Runners 01:36:21 FV60 189 01:35:23 4