Essex Cross Country 10K Series Hylands Park 11 05 2019 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Action
1 Luke Gill Male East essex tri 00:37:25 Male Senior 1 00:37:24 1 Claim
2 James Pilch Male 00:37:36 Male Senior 2 00:37:35 2 Claim
3 Ian Toal Male 00:37:57 MV40 3 00:37:55 1 Claim
4 R King Male 00:38:19 Male Senior 4 00:38:19 3 Claim
5 John Breading Male John Breading 00:38:36 Male Senior 5 00:38:35 4 Claim
6 Richard Parr Male 00:38:48 Male Senior 6 00:38:46 5 Claim
7 James Nichols Male 00:39:32 Male Senior 7 00:39:31 6 Claim
8 Robert Sommerville Male 00:39:51 MV50 8 00:39:47 1 Claim
9 Michael Woodruff Male Harlow RC 00:40:16 MV50 9 00:40:13 2 Claim
10 Sarah Flanagan Female 00:40:44 FV40 1 00:40:40 1 Claim
11 Graham White Male 00:41:16 Male Senior 10 00:41:12 7 Claim
12 John Black Male 00:41:33 MV60 11 00:41:31 1 Claim
13 Lloyd Miles Male 00:41:57 MV50 12 00:41:45 3 Claim
14 Robert Lay Male 00:42:18 MV40 13 00:42:14 2 Claim
15 Stephen Moore Male 00:42:33 Male Senior 14 00:42:31 8 Claim
16 Adam Allen Male 00:42:33 Male Senior 15 00:42:21 9 Claim
17 Jenny Heymann Female 00:42:37 FV40 2 00:42:33 2 Claim
18 Carl Mitchell Male 00:42:44 MV40 16 00:42:40 3 Claim
19 Richard Salmon Male 00:42:49 MV50 17 00:42:45 4 Claim
20 Maurice Male 00:43:00 MV40 18 00:42:58 4 Claim
21 Mark Levy Male 00:43:02 MV40 19 00:42:57 5 Claim
22 Roland Etheridge Male 00:43:04 Male Senior 20 00:42:35 10 Claim
23 Steve Cooper Male 00:43:07 MV50 21 00:43:04 5 Claim
24 Rebecca Pittman Female 00:43:23 FV50 3 00:43:16 1 Claim
25 Owen Purssell Male 00:43:31 MV40 22 00:43:02 6
26 Stephanie Migliorini Female 00:43:41 Female Senior 4 00:43:36 1 Claim
27 Jake Collins Male 00:43:45 Male Senior 23 00:43:36 11 Claim
28 Paul Moore Male 00:43:46 MV40 24 00:43:44 7 Claim
29 James Austin Male 00:43:49 MV40 25 00:43:42 8 Claim
30 Steve Tizzard Male 00:43:54 MV40 26 00:43:52 9 Claim
31 Jane Rukin-White Female 00:43:54 Female Senior 5 00:43:51 2 Claim
32 Daniel Hall Male 00:44:14 MV40 27 00:44:07 10 Claim
33 Ian Gill Male East essex tri 00:44:19 MV60 28 00:44:17 2 Claim
34 Chris Humphrey Male Kingswood Running Club 00:44:22 MV40 29 00:44:13 11 Claim
35 Danny Ward Male 00:44:22 MV50 30 00:44:16 6
36 Katie Quayle Female Kingswood Running Club 00:44:23 Female Senior 6 00:44:13 3 Claim
37 Graeme Edwards Male 00:44:29 MV40 31 00:44:24 12 Claim
38 Paul Morris Male 00:44:30 MV60 32 00:44:27 3 Claim
39 Charlie Lardner Male Premature Acceleration 00:44:47 Male Senior 33 00:44:40 12 Claim
40 Richard Stockwell Male Kingswood Running Club 00:44:53 MV40 34 00:44:45 13
41 Kieran Coughlan Male 00:44:53 MV50 35 00:44:43 7
42 Barbara Aldridge Female 00:44:54 FV40 7 00:44:48 3
43 John Western Male 00:44:56 MV50 36 00:44:51 8 Claim
44 Martin Moulton Male Vocalink Mastercard Running Club 00:45:00 MV50 37 00:44:49 9 Claim
45 Nicholas Harvey Male 00:45:09 MV40 38 00:45:06 14
46 Adam Bond Male 00:45:09 Male Senior 39 00:44:57 13 Claim
47 David Trew Male 00:45:16 MV40 40 00:45:08 15 Claim
48 Mike Butterworth Male 00:45:23 MV50 41 00:45:13 10 Claim
49 Lisa Cornell Female South woodham runners 00:45:23 FV40 8 00:45:14 4 Claim
50 Andypandy Gough Male 00:45:25 Male Senior 42 00:45:20 14 Claim
51 Jack Marshall Male 00:45:35 Male Senior 43 00:45:19 15 Claim
52 Martin Orford Male 00:45:42 MV50 44 00:45:25 11 Claim
53 Rachel Flannigan Female 00:45:45 FV40 9 00:45:35 5 Claim
54 Richard Harmer Male Brentwood Running Club 00:45:47 MV40 45 00:45:42 16 Claim
55 Jacqui Watson Female 00:45:50 FV40 10 00:45:44 6 Claim
56 John Nolan Male 00:45:56 MV40 46 00:45:50 17 Claim
57 Stuart Botwright Male 00:46:00 Male Senior 47 00:45:54 16 Claim
58 Robert West Male 00:46:06 MV40 48 00:46:01 18 Claim
59 Daniel Carroll Male 00:46:13 Male Senior 49 00:46:00 17 Claim
60 Paul Whitmore Male 00:46:18 MV40 50 00:46:06 19 Claim
61 David Skipp Male Weald park warriors 00:46:21 MV50 51 00:46:21 12 Claim
62 Oliver Carter Male 00:46:29 Male Senior 52 00:46:20 18 Claim
63 Ellis Roberts Male 00:46:37 Male Senior 53 00:46:24 19 Claim
64 Martyn McGrory Male 00:46:40 MV40 54 00:46:32 20 Claim
65 Gray McCarthy Male 00:46:44 MV40 55 00:46:29 21 Claim
66 Alex Shanahan Male 00:46:59 Male Senior 56 00:46:46 20 Claim
67 Simon Glen Male 00:47:06 MV40 57 00:46:59 22 Claim
68 Rebecca Gill Female East essex tri 00:47:08 FV40 11 00:47:03 7 Claim
69 Peter Dent Male 00:47:35 MV50 58 00:47:10 13 Claim
70 Gail Hennessy Female 00:47:40 FV60 12 00:47:33 1 Claim
71 Colin BILLHAM Male South woodham runners 00:47:44 MV40 59 00:47:33 23 Claim
72 David Collins Male 00:47:52 MV40 60 00:47:44 24 Claim
73 David Ward Male 00:47:52 MV50 61 00:47:47 14 Claim
74 Steve Grainger Male Nuclear Phoenix 00:48:14 MV40 62 00:48:09 25 Claim
75 Julie Female 00:48:29 FV50 13 00:48:22 2 Claim
76 Ian Wilson Male 00:48:34 MV40 63 00:48:11 26 Claim
77 Wendy Aldridge Female Dengie 100 00:48:39 FV50 14 00:48:39 3 Claim
78 David Raffaelli Male 00:48:42 Male Senior 64 00:48:22 21 Claim
79 Mary Lloyd Female Brentwood Running Club 00:48:44 FV50 15 00:48:33 4 Claim
80 Matthew Quayle Male Kingswood Running Club 00:48:46 Male Senior 65 00:48:37 22 Claim
81 Philip De Boltz Male 00:48:52 MV60 66 00:48:47 4
82 Natalie Bishop Female 00:49:01 FV40 16 00:48:55 8 Claim
83 Ricky Mardlin Male 00:49:02 Male Senior 67 00:48:29 23 Claim
84 Barry Male 00:49:03 MV40 68 00:48:58 27 Claim
85 Ben Coleman Male Premature Acceleration 00:49:14 Male Senior 69 00:49:06 24 Claim
86 Andrew Campbell Male 00:49:15 Male Senior 70 00:48:44 25 Claim
87 Yvonne Burton Female 00:49:17 FV40 17 00:49:07 9
88 Amy Hales Female 00:49:20 Female Senior 18 00:49:08 4 Claim
89 Sophie Hales Female 00:49:20 Female Senior 19 00:49:08 5 Claim
90 Ric Wightman Male 00:49:22 Male Senior 71 00:49:07 26 Claim
91 James Boyle Male 00:49:28 Male Senior 72 00:49:16 27 Claim
92 Matthew Hearn Male 00:49:35 Male Senior 73 00:49:07 28 Claim
93 Christopher Roberts Male 00:49:36 Male Senior 74 00:49:27 29 Claim
94 John Woolley Male 00:49:38 MV40 75 00:49:09 28 Claim
95 Paul Franklin Male 00:49:39 MV60 76 00:49:31 5 Claim
96 Clive Bailey Male 00:49:55 MV50 77 00:49:27 15 Claim
97 Gloria Daniels-Moss Female 00:50:01 Female Senior 20 00:49:50 6 Claim
98 Will Roberts Male 00:50:02 Male Senior 78 00:49:36 30 Claim
99 Nicole Blom Female 00:50:07 Female Senior 21 00:50:00 7 Claim
100 Jo McNeilly Female 00:50:08 FV40 22 00:49:58 10 Claim
101 Andy Debnam Male 00:50:18 MV40 79 00:49:57 29 Claim
102 David Mackay Male 00:50:19 MV50 80 00:50:02 16 Claim
103 Jim Holland Male South woodham runners 00:50:29 MV50 81 00:50:16 17 Claim
104 Jennifer Hall Female 00:50:30 Female Senior 23 00:50:23 8 Claim
105 Zoe Storrar Female 00:50:31 Female Senior 24 00:50:13 9 Claim
106 Matt Baker Male 00:50:32 MV40 82 00:50:03 30 Claim
107 William Barker Male 00:50:42 Male Senior 83 00:50:22 31 Claim
108 Rich Walker Male 00:50:43 Male Senior 84 00:50:23 32 Claim
109 Anthony Ford Male 00:50:43 MV40 85 00:50:13 31 Claim
110 Alison Hall Female 00:50:54 FV40 25 00:50:48 11 Claim
111 Marc Brock Male 00:50:59 Male Senior 86 00:50:48 33 Claim
112 Andrew Kenyon Male 00:51:01 MV50 87 00:50:36 18 Claim
113 Samantha Wright Female 00:51:05 Female Senior 26 00:51:05 10 Claim
114 Thomas Brisbourne Male 00:51:10 MV40 88 00:51:10 32 Claim
115 Claire Brisbourne Female 00:51:11 FV40 27 00:50:47 12 Claim
116 Roshan Thayalan Male 00:51:29 Male Senior 89 00:51:15 34 Claim
117 Sally Donohoe Female 00:51:30 FV40 28 00:51:05 13 Claim
118 Mike Ward Male Weald park warriors 00:51:35 MV50 90 00:51:19 19 Claim
119 Jessica Evers Female 00:51:46 Female Senior 29 00:51:39 11 Claim
120 Lisa Parker Female 00:51:53 Female Senior 30 00:51:38 12 Claim
121 Robert Monger Male 00:51:55 MV50 91 00:51:30 20
122 Lauren Amy Female 00:52:13 Female Senior 31 00:51:47 13 Claim
123 Alexandra Tourbassova Female JBR Run and Tri 00:52:14 Female Senior 32 00:51:47 14 Claim
124 Dean Ball Male 00:52:22 Male Senior 92 00:52:08 35 Claim
125 Andrew Robertson Male 00:52:39 Male Senior 93 00:52:26 36 Claim
126 Charlotte Muggleton Female 00:52:41 FV40 33 00:52:35 14 Claim
127 K Jaggard Female South woodham runners 00:52:55 Female Senior 34 00:52:46 15 Claim
128 Michelle Richardson Female 00:53:10 FV50 35 00:52:59 5
129 Stacey Harmer Female Brentwood Running Club 00:53:14 FV40 36 00:52:54 15 Claim
130 Gail Randall Female 00:53:17 FV40 37 00:52:58 16 Claim
131 Fiona Massey Female 00:53:50 FV40 38 00:53:41 17 Claim
132 Tom Bradwell Male 00:54:02 Male Senior 94 00:53:33 37 Claim
133 John Cockcroft Male 00:54:04 MV50 95 00:53:50 21 Claim
134 Mark Eldred Male 00:54:06 MV50 96 00:53:37 22 Claim
135 Paul Eagle Male 00:54:10 MV60 97 00:53:43 6 Claim
136 Fen Coles Female 00:54:10 FV40 39 00:53:57 18 Claim
137 Adrian Slade Male 00:54:11 MV40 98 00:54:03 33 Claim
138 Matt Bendell Male 00:54:13 Male Senior 99 00:54:01 38 Claim
139 Olivier Stocman Male 00:54:16 MV40 100 00:53:52 34 Claim
140 Estelle Albertyn Female 00:54:27 FV40 40 00:54:05 19 Claim
141 Ian Bridgewater Male 00:54:37 MV50 101 00:54:20 23 Claim
142 Thomas Webster Male 00:54:47 Male Senior 102 00:54:20 39 Claim
143 Ruth Roberts Female 00:54:55 FV40 41 00:54:35 20 Claim
144 Arnie Dickin Male 00:55:15 Male Senior 103 00:54:53 40 Claim
145 Gary Bright Male 00:55:19 MV40 104 00:54:57 35 Claim
146 Barry Groom Male 00:55:22 MV40 105 00:54:47 36 Claim
147 Jenny O'Hare Female 00:55:23 Female Senior 42 00:54:57 16 Claim
148 Lee Clark Male 00:55:26 Male Senior 106 00:55:15 41 Claim
149 Natalie Osborn Female 00:55:28 Female Senior 43 00:55:06 17 Claim
150 Geoffrey Nicholls Male 00:55:30 MV60 107 00:55:14 7 Claim
151 Ernest Male Kingswood Running Club 00:55:39 MV50 108 00:55:19 24 Claim
152 Katie Wood Female 00:55:50 FV40 44 00:55:35 21 Claim
153 Allison Tynan Female 00:55:55 FV50 45 00:55:38 6 Claim
154 Tim Prosser Male 00:55:58 MV40 109 00:55:23 37 Claim
155 Anne Hepworth Non Binary 00:55:58 FV50 46 00:55:40 7 Claim
156 Faye Thompson Female 00:56:21 FV40 47 00:55:49 22 Claim
157 Steve Pettitt Male 00:56:27 MV50 110 00:56:05 25 Claim
158 Jennifer Armond Female Premature Acceleration 00:56:28 Female Senior 48 00:56:17 18 Claim
159 Allan Steel Male South woodham runners 00:56:34 Male Senior 111 00:56:25 42 Claim
160 Andrew Palmer Male 00:56:52 MV50 112 00:56:41 26 Claim
161 Natasha Spong Female 00:56:57 Female Senior 49 00:56:26 19 Claim
162 Ross Silverton Male 00:57:00 MV70 113 00:56:45 1 Claim
163 Julie Knowler Female 00:57:01 Female Senior 50 00:56:46 20 Claim
164 Deborah Shynn Female Kingswood Running Club 00:57:17 FV50 51 00:56:58 8 Claim
165 Liz May Female Kingswood Running Club 00:57:18 FV40 52 00:56:58 23 Claim
166 Dave Morris Male 00:57:18 MV50 114 00:56:44 27 Claim
167 Shamir Vekaria Male 00:57:30 Male Senior 115 00:57:01 43 Claim
168 Adam Bojan Male 00:57:33 MV40 116 00:57:02 38 Claim
169 Catherine Spedding Female 00:57:39 Female Senior 53 00:57:16 21 Claim
170 Nadine Langham Female Kingswood Running Club 00:57:51 Female Senior 54 00:57:31 22 Claim
171 Emma Female 00:58:00 Female Senior 55 00:57:43 23 Claim
172 Hannah Houlding Female 00:58:03 FV40 56 00:57:48 24 Claim
173 Olivia Pearson Female 00:58:15 FV40 57 00:57:44 25 Claim
174 David Christy Male 00:58:30 MV50 117 00:58:07 28 Claim
175 Athavan Male 00:58:31 Male Senior 118 00:58:17 44 Claim
176 Paul Manson Male 00:58:50 Male Senior 119 00:58:19 45 Claim
177 Alison Dunn Female 00:58:59 FV50 58 00:58:41 9 Claim
178 Ivor Davies Male 00:59:12 MV40 120 00:58:36 39 Claim
179 Matt Clarke Male Lindsey wife Chops 00:59:13 MV40 121 00:58:38 40 Claim
180 Cathy Wood Female 00:59:14 FV50 59 00:58:53 10 Claim
181 Emily Wood Female 00:59:17 Female Senior 60 00:58:56 24 Claim
182 James Walsh Male 00:59:17 Male Senior 122 00:58:55 46 Claim
183 Andrew Campbell Male 00:59:21 Male Senior 123 00:58:46 47 Claim
184 Richard Aston Male 00:59:24 MV40 124 00:59:24 41 Claim
185 Stephen Shynn Male Kingswood Running Club 00:59:27 MV60 125 00:59:05 8 Claim
186 Sally Trew Female 00:59:36 FV50 61 00:59:36 11 Claim
187 Dave Walker Male 00:59:39 MV40 126 00:59:17 42 Claim
188 Lucy Female 00:59:40 Female Senior 62 00:59:26 25 Claim
189 Helen Hall Female South woodham runners 00:59:47 FV40 63 00:59:38 26 Claim
190 Joanne Reeves Female 00:59:53 FV50 64 00:59:37 12 Claim
191 Briony Reavill Female 01:00:02 FV40 65 00:59:55 27 Claim
192 Billie Sampson Female 01:00:15 Female Senior 66 01:00:05 26 Claim
193 Jacqui Knowles Female 01:00:22 FV50 67 01:00:03 13 Claim
194 Jerry Flechais Male 01:00:25 MV40 127 00:59:59 43 Claim
195 Matthew Cant Male 01:00:45 Male Senior 128 01:00:38 48 Claim
196 Kate Ratnage Female 01:01:02 Female Senior 68 01:00:29 27 Claim
197 Gordon Young Male 01:01:05 MV50 129 01:00:49 29 Claim
198 David Graham Male 01:01:14 Male Senior 130 01:00:52 49 Claim
199 Penelope Female 01:01:21 FV50 69 01:00:55 14 Claim
200 Phillippa Hook Female 01:01:23 Female Senior 70 01:00:46 28 Claim
201 James Gallifant Male 01:02:01 Male Senior 131 01:01:41 50 Claim
202 Rosie Wright Female 01:02:02 Female Senior 71 01:01:44 29 Claim
203 Jeffrey Fairfull Male 01:02:16 MV70 132 01:02:02 2 Claim
204 Clifford Loeber Male 01:02:21 MV40 133 01:02:00 44 Claim
205 Nicola Female 01:02:21 FV40 72 01:02:00 28 Claim
206 Dassos Alexandrou Male 01:02:28 Male Senior 134 01:01:56 51 Claim
207 BUSOLA AKINTUNDE Female Pitsea Running Club 01:02:33 FV40 73 01:02:25 29 Claim
208 Helen Galer Female 01:02:52 Female Senior 74 01:02:41 30 Claim
209 Magda Guzowska Female 01:02:52 Female Senior 75 01:02:26 31 Claim
210 Mark Saul Male 01:02:55 Male Senior 135 01:02:32 52 Claim
211 Barry Whitehouse Male 01:02:57 MV50 136 01:02:30 30 Claim
212 Simone Dent Female 01:03:10 FV50 76 01:02:41 15 Claim
213 Eleanor Female 01:03:18 Female Senior 77 01:02:50 32 Claim
214 Victoria Kettlety Female 01:03:22 Female Senior 78 01:02:52 33 Claim
215 Michala Turrell Female 01:03:27 Female Senior 79 01:02:51 34 Claim
216 Daniel Marks Male 01:03:29 MV40 137 01:02:54 45 Claim
217 Henry Male 01:03:54 Male Senior 138 01:03:21 53 Claim
218 Claudine Female 01:03:57 FV50 80 01:03:46 16 Claim
219 Izai Laing Female 01:04:03 Female Senior 81 01:03:34 35 Claim
220 John Duckworth Male 01:04:10 MV50 139 01:03:56 31 Claim
221 Francesca Nunn Female 01:04:27 Female Senior 82 01:04:08 36 Claim
222 Rick Nunn Male 01:04:28 Male Senior 140 01:04:09 54 Claim
223 CLAIRE WALSH Female 01:04:32 FV40 83 01:04:08 30 Claim
224 Claudia Childs Female 01:04:37 FV40 84 01:04:04 31 Claim
225 Sacha Ackland Female 01:04:38 FV40 85 01:04:16 32 Claim
226 Andrew Hilton Male 01:04:44 MV40 141 01:04:20 46 Claim
227 Gemma Scotcher Female 01:05:06 Female Senior 86 01:04:48 37 Claim
228 Theresa Rossi Female 01:05:29 FV50 87 01:04:55 17 Claim
229 Jane Sullivan Female 01:05:50 FV60 88 01:05:12 2 Claim
230 Jessica Ellis Female 01:05:53 Female Senior 89 01:05:21 38 Claim
231 Amy Everitt Female 01:06:16 Female Senior 90 01:05:59 39 Claim
232 Laura Wright Female 01:06:16 Female Senior 91 01:05:55 40 Claim
233 Barbara Pizl Female 01:07:12 Female Senior 92 01:06:45 41 Claim
234 Mark Latchford Male 01:07:14 MV50 142 01:06:36 32 Claim
235 Hayley Blake Female Little Baddow Ridge Runners 01:07:33 FV40 93 01:07:23 33 Claim
236 Jennifer Female Little Baddow Ridge Runners 01:07:36 FV40 94 01:07:27 34 Claim
237 Amanda Morris Female 01:09:52 FV50 95 01:09:18 18 Claim
238 Stephanie Rashbrook Female 01:10:02 Female Senior 96 01:09:32 42 Claim
239 Vanessa Griffith Female 01:10:14 FV50 97 01:09:49 19 Claim
240 Ann Cardus Female Weald park warriors 01:10:36 FV50 98 01:10:04 20 Claim
241 Gary Farmer Male 01:11:24 MV50 143 01:11:06 33 Claim
242 Christopher Quill Male 01:11:44 MV50 144 01:11:05 34 Claim
243 Dave Smith Male 01:11:52 MV50 145 01:11:17 35 Claim
244 Deborah Harvey Female 01:12:14 Female Senior 99 01:11:50 43 Claim
245 Vicky Mansfield Female 01:12:25 FV40 100 01:11:50 35 Claim
246 Philip Eighteen Male 01:15:46 Male Senior 146 01:15:23 55 Claim
247 Joanne Dean Female 01:17:08 Female Senior 101 01:16:48 44 Claim
248 Esther Hetterley Female Havering '90 Joggers 01:17:55 FV40 102 01:17:22 36 Claim
249 Jason Hetterley Male 01:17:57 MV40 147 01:17:25 47 Claim
250 Ben Butlin Male 01:19:37 MV50 148 01:19:18 36 Claim
251 Joanne Groom Female 01:19:37 FV40 103 01:19:02 37 Claim