Draycote Water Winter 10K Series - January 14 01 2018 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Action
1 Joe Henson Male 00:35:51 Male 1 00:35:51 1 Claim
2 Ali Herbert Male 00:36:13 Male 2 00:36:13 2 Claim
3 Jay Withers Male 00:37:38 Male 3 00:37:37 3 Claim
4 Andrew Barratt Male 00:38:12 Male 4 00:38:11 4 Claim
5 Jonathan Stanforth Male 00:38:17 Male 5 00:38:17 5 Claim
6 Lewis Cherry Male Rugby & Northampton AC 00:38:21 Male 6 00:38:19 6 Claim
7 James Husband Male 00:39:00 Male 7 00:38:59 7 Claim
8 Tomasz Perlinski Male 00:39:23 Male 8 00:39:23 8 Claim
9 Liam Mills Male Northbrook Athletic Club 00:39:31 Male 9 00:39:29 9 Claim
10 Kent Butcher Male Desford Striders 00:39:46 MV40 10 00:39:39 1 Claim
11 Dan Hartwell Male 00:40:05 Male 11 00:40:01 10 Claim
12 Neil Sheward Male 00:40:08 MV50 12 00:40:07 1 Claim
13 Ben Smith Male 00:40:22 MV40 13 00:40:12 2 Claim
14 Scott Mansfield Male plymouth musketeers 00:40:29 Male 14 00:40:23 11 Claim
15 Jon BIRD Male 00:40:31 MV40 15 00:40:30 3 Claim
16 Duncan Reading Male 00:40:32 MV40 16 00:40:32 4 Claim
17 Peter Moor Male Northampton Road Runners 00:40:54 MV40 17 00:40:48 5 Claim
18 Nicola Bowen Female 00:40:57 Female 1 00:40:54 1 Claim
19 Adam Joyce Male 00:41:11 Male 18 00:41:03 12 Claim
20 Shaun Male Northampton Road Runners 00:41:13 MV40 19 00:41:07 6 Claim
21 Chris Haywood Male 00:41:24 Male 20 00:41:17 13 Claim
22 Ben Phillips Male Leamington c and ac 00:41:26 MV40 21 00:41:24 7 Claim
23 Emma White Female Massey Ferguson RC 00:41:38 MV40 22 00:41:36 8 Claim
24 Marcin Tomala Male 00:41:49 Male 23 00:41:46 14 Claim
25 Richard Adams Male lingfield rc 00:42:00 Male 24 00:41:56 15 Claim
26 Ian Male Sphinx AC 00:42:02 MV50 25 00:42:01 2 Claim
27 Seth Turner Male 00:42:10 MV40 26 00:42:00 9 Claim
28 Royston Williams Male Hook Norton Harriers 00:42:21 MV40 27 00:42:09 10 Claim
29 Daniel Farmer Male 00:42:25 MV40 28 00:42:21 11 Claim
30 Carl Wilkes Male 00:42:32 Male 29 00:42:15 16 Claim
31 Richard Nash Male Hatton Darts RC 00:42:34 MV40 30 00:42:30 12 Claim
32 Helen Stewart Female 00:42:37 LV35 2 00:42:32 1 Claim
33 Benedict Kimpton Male 00:42:43 MV40 31 00:42:37 13 Claim
34 Neil Simmonds Male 00:42:45 MV40 32 00:42:39 14 Claim
35 Martin Moxon Male Rugby Triathlon Club 00:42:47 Male 33 00:42:45 17 Claim
36 Martin Byford Male 00:42:58 Male 34 00:42:45 18 Claim
37 Andrew Wylie Male Rugby & Northampton AC 00:43:08 MV50 35 00:43:06 3 Claim
38 Paul Smart Male Human Energy A/C 00:43:37 MV60+ 36 00:43:27 1 Claim
39 Christopher Male 00:43:40 Male 37 00:43:40 19 Claim
40 Zoe Kemp Female 00:43:45 LV35 3 00:43:34 2 Claim
41 Jamie Webb Male 00:43:53 Male 38 00:43:29 20 Claim
42 Liam King Male Barrow Runners 00:43:57 Male 39 00:43:44 21 Claim
43 Mark Repton Male Badgers 00:44:01 Male 40 00:43:54 22 Claim
44 Sally Baker Female Rugby & Northampton AC 00:44:09 LV45 4 00:44:04 1 Claim
45 Simon Jones Male 00:44:11 MV40 41 00:44:09 15 Claim
46 Richard Brown Male 00:44:16 Male 42 00:44:02 23 Claim
47 Julie Wargent Female Higham Harriers AC 00:44:23 LV45 5 00:44:20 2 Claim
48 Robert Boland Male Badgers 00:44:31 Male 43 00:44:13 24 Claim
49 Mark Robbins Male 00:44:33 Male 44 00:44:09 25 Claim
50 Eddie Fisher Male 00:44:37 MV40 45 00:44:28 16 Claim
51 Tim Caddick Male 00:44:40 Male 46 00:44:23 26 Claim
52 Jonathan Male 00:44:41 Male 47 00:44:36 27 Claim
53 Peter Kirkhope Male Northbrook Athletic Club 00:44:42 MV50 48 00:44:37 4 Claim
54 Jess Orton Female 00:44:56 Female 6 00:44:52 2 Claim
55 Tom Wilson Male 00:44:56 Male 49 00:44:53 28 Claim
56 Jeff Grant Male 00:44:58 Male 50 00:44:43 29 Claim
57 Stuart Stafford Male Badgers 00:45:07 Male 51 00:44:49 30 Claim
58 Nick Bolland Male 00:45:16 MV50 52 00:45:16 5 Claim
59 Nick Atkinson Male 00:45:22 MV40 53 00:44:55 17 Claim
60 David Helsby Male 00:45:27 MV40 54 00:45:06 18 Claim
61 Grant Hastie Male 00:45:29 Male 55 00:45:13 31 Claim
62 Louise Andrews Female Kenilworth Runners 00:45:32 LV35 7 00:45:29 3 Claim
63 Lilly Richardson Female 00:45:37 Female 8 00:45:21 3 Claim
64 Jon Norwell Male Team Anstey 00:45:45 Male 56 00:45:41 32 Claim
65 Andrew White Male 00:45:49 Male 57 00:45:44 33 Claim
66 Ricky Campling Male Wootton Road Runners 00:45:49 Male 58 00:45:32 34 Claim
67 Adam Cowdell Male 00:45:53 Male 59 00:45:43 35 Claim
68 Nora Batterman Female 00:46:02 Female 9 00:44:27 4 Claim
69 Ken Hargreaves Male 00:46:04 MV60+ 60 00:46:00 2 Claim
70 Arkadiusz Pazdziora Male 00:46:14 MV40 61 00:46:08 19 Claim
71 Peter Sullivan Male 00:46:16 Male 62 00:46:11 36 Claim
72 Dan Hobson Male 00:46:25 MV40 63 00:46:22 20 Claim
73 Lee McRae Male Northampton Road Runners 00:46:26 MV40 64 00:46:17 21 Claim
74 Jack Sylvester Male 00:46:27 Male 65 00:45:46 37 Claim
75 Ross Ballinger Male 00:46:35 Male 66 00:46:22 38 Claim
76 Martyn Beeston Male 00:46:38 Male 67 00:46:26 39 Claim
77 Jamie Wicks Male 00:46:39 Male 68 00:46:26 40 Claim
78 Robin Goodwill Male bouton road runners 00:46:40 Male 69 00:46:38 41 Claim
79 Lee Davies Male 00:46:40 MV50 70 00:46:13 6 Claim
80 Chris JEAL Male 00:46:42 MV40 71 00:46:22 22 Claim
81 Jeremy Richards Male 00:46:48 MV40 72 00:46:44 23 Claim
82 Steven Haywood Male 00:46:49 Male 73 00:46:37 42 Claim
83 Adam Page Male 00:46:51 Male 74 00:46:39 43 Claim
84 Leanne Byard Female Hinckley Running Club 00:46:55 Female 10 00:46:22 5 Claim
85 Katie Pagett Female 00:46:55 LV35 11 00:46:50 4 Claim
86 Tom Worn Male Barrow Runners 00:46:57 Male 75 00:46:42 44 Claim
87 Lisa Robertson Female 00:47:02 LV35 12 00:46:54 5 Claim
88 Stephen Latham Male 00:47:12 MV40 76 00:46:52 24 Claim
89 Sean Loddick Male Rugby & Northampton AC 00:47:19 MV40 77 00:46:58 25 Claim
90 Steven Kaubi Male 00:47:19 MV40 78 00:46:50 26 Claim
91 Wayne Harvey Male 00:47:21 MV50 79 00:47:09 7 Claim
92 John Raynor Male 00:47:24 Male 80 00:47:22 45 Claim
93 Fiona Vickers Female Crystal Palace Fun Runners 00:47:24 LV35 13 00:47:03 6 Claim
94 Michael Brooman Male 00:47:25 Male 81 00:47:19 46 Claim
95 David Kimberley Male 00:47:25 MV50 82 00:47:18 8 Claim
96 Steven Bailey Male Barrow Runners 00:47:36 Male 83 00:47:20 47 Claim
97 Roger Bolan Male 00:47:40 MV40 84 00:47:25 27 Claim
98 Amanda Hancock Female Barrow Runners 00:47:50 LV35 14 00:47:34 7 Claim
99 Phil Wood Male 00:47:57 MV40 85 00:47:46 28 Claim
100 Vitalija Vasciunaite Female 00:48:02 Female 15 00:47:08 6 Claim
101 Steven Geary Male Kettering Harriers 00:48:07 MV50 86 00:47:52 9 Claim
102 Mark Mills Male 00:48:18 MV40 87 00:48:08 29 Claim
103 Rose Ashton Female 00:48:22 LV35 16 00:48:18 8 Claim
104 Andy Norton Male 00:48:25 Male 88 00:48:11 48 Claim
105 Mike Welch Male 00:48:57 MV40 89 00:48:06 30 Claim
106 Dermot Doherty Male 00:48:59 MV40 90 00:48:50 31 Claim
107 Matthew Pegge Male 00:49:00 Male 91 00:48:50 49 Claim
108 Tracie Brookes Female 00:49:07 LV45 17 00:49:07 3 Claim
109 Lukasz Wojnarowski Male 00:49:12 Male 92 00:48:58 50 Claim
110 Jim Goudie Male 00:49:16 MV40 93 00:48:55 32 Claim
111 Joanna Fellowes Female solihull and small heath AC 00:49:17 Female 18 00:49:14 7 Claim
112 Luke Dixon Male 00:49:18 Male 94 00:49:12 51 Claim
113 Hugh Crosfield Male Rugby Table Tennis Club 00:49:23 Male 95 00:48:28 52 Claim
114 Donna Hurst Female 00:49:24 Female 19 00:49:03 8 Claim
115 Mike Cremin Male 00:49:27 Male 96 00:49:23 53 Claim
116 Michelle Brown Female Beaumont running club 00:49:28 LV35 20 00:49:26 9 Claim
117 Will Bridges Male 00:49:39 Male 97 00:49:21 54 Claim
118 David Blanchard Male 00:49:44 MV40 98 00:49:26 33 Claim
119 Chris Edge Male Daventry Road Runners 00:49:44 MV40 99 00:47:45 34 Claim
120 Derek Monroe Male Pocklington Runners 00:49:45 MV50 100 00:49:13 10 Claim
121 James Anderson Male 00:49:45 Male 101 00:49:35 55 Claim
122 Pawel Gwarda Male 00:49:47 Male 102 00:49:36 56 Claim
123 Lisa Mcloughlin Female 00:49:50 LV35 21 00:49:36 10 Claim
124 Laura Harris Female 00:49:50 Female 22 00:49:43 9 Claim
125 Adrian Maye Male 00:49:53 Male 103 00:49:52 57 Claim
126 Jonathan Thomas Male 00:49:54 Male 104 00:49:37 58 Claim
127 James Carpenter Male 00:49:59 MV40 105 00:49:40 35 Claim
128 Steven Clarke Male 00:50:03 Male 106 00:49:59 59 Claim
129 Rafael De Male 00:50:06 Male 107 00:49:52 60 Claim
130 Martin Kuhn Male 00:50:06 MV50 108 00:49:40 11 Claim
131 Carl Commander Male 00:50:15 MV40 109 00:50:15 36 Claim
132 Steven Pearce Male 00:50:19 MV40 110 00:50:07 37 Claim
133 Paul Bolsover Male 00:50:44 MV50 111 00:50:21 12 Claim
134 Emmanuel Amankwah Male 00:50:44 Male 112 00:50:37 61 Claim
135 Rachel Snook Female 00:50:47 LV35 23 00:50:34 11 Claim
136 Mohammed Rahman Male 00:50:48 Male 113 00:49:56 62 Claim
137 Stephanie Seeley Female Rugby Triathlon Club 00:50:50 LV55+ 24 00:50:06 1 Claim
138 Thomas Brennan Male 00:51:03 MV40 114 00:50:21 38 Claim
139 Amy Neave Female 00:51:06 Female 25 00:51:04 10 Claim
140 Amy Goswell Female 00:51:13 Female 26 00:51:06 11 Claim
141 Samantha Brooman Female 00:51:16 Female 27 00:51:10 12 Claim
142 Ben Jones Male 00:51:21 Male 115 00:51:07 63 Claim
143 Claire Wragg Female Rugby & Northampton AC 00:51:42 LV35 28 00:51:40 12 Claim
144 Michelle Female 00:51:50 Female 29 00:51:04 13 Claim
145 Louise Molloy Female Desborough and Rothwell 00:51:53 LV35 30 00:51:31 13 Claim
146 James Butler Male Welland valley triathlon 00:51:54 Male 116 00:51:54 64 Claim
147 Matthew Carter Male 00:52:00 Male 117 00:51:36 65 Claim
148 Mark Griffiths Male 00:52:03 MV50 118 00:51:37 13 Claim
149 Clarissa Jones Female MOTR 00:52:19 LV35 31 00:51:30 14 Claim
150 Helen Bridge Female 00:52:22 LV45 32 00:51:39 4 Claim
151 Steven Widdowfield Male 00:52:25 Male 119 00:51:58 66 Claim
152 Lorraine Parsons Female Spa Striders 00:52:41 LV35 33 00:52:14 15 Claim
153 Benjamin Wright Male 00:52:42 Male 120 00:52:32 67 Claim
154 Catherine Sherlock Female Mums on the run 00:52:45 LV35 34 00:51:58 16 Claim
155 Matthew Purslow Male 00:52:47 MV40 121 00:52:36 39 Claim
156 Anthony Hall Male 00:53:04 MV60+ 122 00:53:04 3 Claim
157 Karen Lazzari Female 00:53:08 LV45 35 00:52:54 5 Claim
158 Stephen Hinde Male 00:53:10 Male 123 00:52:30 68 Claim
159 Steve Webb Male 00:53:11 MV40 124 00:52:16 40 Claim
160 David Pendrey Male 00:53:13 Male 125 00:53:00 69 Claim
161 Sandip Patel Male 00:53:13 Male 126 00:52:47 70 Claim
162 Alison Autherson Female 00:53:14 LV45 36 00:53:14 6 Claim
163 James Olsson Male Bango 00:53:14 Male 127 00:53:06 71 Claim
164 Emma White Female Massey Ferguson RC 00:53:17 LV35 37 00:52:42 17 Claim
165 Tim Dowse Male 00:53:20 Male 128 00:53:14 72 Claim
166 Mick Corrall Male 00:53:21 MV40 129 00:52:39 41 Claim
167 Andrew Scruton Male 00:53:23 MV40 130 00:52:44 42 Claim
168 Charlie Boyce Female Northampton Road Runners 00:53:25 Female 38 00:53:05 14 Claim
169 Remi Mobed Male 00:53:30 Male 131 00:53:17 73 Claim
170 Rachel Lander Female 00:53:30 Female 39 00:53:16 15 Claim
171 Azhar Khan Male 00:53:33 Male 132 00:52:52 74 Claim
172 David Stevens Male 00:53:40 Male 133 00:53:32 75 Claim
173 Clare Latham Female 00:53:46 LV45 40 00:53:26 7 Claim
174 Katie Machaeson Female 00:53:49 Female 41 00:53:15 16 Claim
175 Jon Lauder Male 00:53:58 Male 134 00:53:58 76 Claim
176 David Hewitt Male 00:53:58 MV50 135 00:52:59 14 Claim
177 Martyn Barley Male 00:54:01 MV40 136 00:53:19 43 Claim
178 Robert West Male Bishops Itchington Runners 00:54:13 MV40 137 00:54:13 44 Claim
179 Rob Field Male Barby Cricket Club 00:54:17 MV40 138 00:53:51 45 Claim
180 Mandy Moser Female 00:54:17 LV45 42 00:53:47 8 Claim
181 Marguerite Appleton Female 00:54:25 LV35 43 00:54:16 18 Claim
182 Paul Bishop Male Desborough and Rothwell Running Club 00:54:27 MV50 139 00:54:06 15 Claim
183 Becky Colbourne Female 00:54:31 Female 44 00:54:06 17 Claim
184 Martina Female 00:54:31 LV35 45 00:54:06 19 Claim
185 Don Ainscough Male 00:54:31 MV50 140 00:54:31 16 Claim
186 Nic Sproul Male 00:54:36 MV50 141 00:54:10 17 Claim
187 Ian Brizell Male Carl Wilkes 00:54:51 Male 142 00:54:32 77 Claim
188 Nigel Male 00:54:51 MV50 143 00:54:27 18 Claim
189 Hannah Cole Female 00:55:17 LV35 46 00:55:06 20 Claim
190 Danniella Creamer Female 00:55:21 Female 47 00:54:49 18 Claim
191 Ben Uttenthal Male 00:55:26 MV40 144 00:54:47 46 Claim
192 Georgina RUSSELL Female 00:55:26 LV35 48 00:54:47 21 Claim
193 Philip Popham Male 00:55:26 MV50 145 00:54:32 19 Claim
194 Becky Walmsley Female 00:55:27 LV45 49 00:54:48 9 Claim
195 Sheena Widdowfield Female 00:55:28 Female 50 00:54:59 19 Claim
196 Nikki Malyon Male 00:55:31 Male 146 00:55:27 78 Claim
197 Natalie Pomfret Female 00:55:33 LV35 51 00:52:24 22 Claim
198 Mark Pickering Male 00:55:33 MV50 147 00:55:00 20 Claim
199 James Wardell Male 00:55:34 Male 148 00:54:38 79 Claim
200 Ruth Gibbins Female 00:55:36 LV35 52 00:54:56 23 Claim
201 Gary Harris Male 00:55:37 MV50 149 00:54:52 21 Claim
202 Mick Williams Male Coventry Godiva harriers 00:55:52 MV50 150 00:55:36 22 Claim
203 George Brown Male 00:55:54 Male 151 00:55:33 80 Claim
204 Hannah Osborne Female 00:55:58 Female 53 00:55:18 20 Claim
205 Chris Webb Male 00:56:07 MV40 152 00:54:46 47 Claim
206 Hayley Mottram Female 00:56:07 LV45 54 00:55:58 10 Claim
207 Sara Lorking Female Desborough RAPID 00:56:14 Female 55 00:55:32 21 Claim
208 Stacey Mcalwane Female 00:56:28 LV35 56 00:55:33 24 Claim
209 Daniel Mcalwane Male 00:56:29 Male 153 00:55:35 81 Claim
210 Wayne Repton Male 00:56:32 Male 154 00:56:24 82 Claim
211 Trevor Gordon Male 00:56:35 Male 155 00:55:57 83 Claim
212 Vicky Mason Female 00:56:48 LV45 57 00:56:31 11 Claim
213 Michelle OBrien Female 00:56:52 LV35 58 00:56:16 25 Claim
214 Scott Thurman Male 00:56:54 MV40 156 00:56:10 48 Claim
215 Vicky Female 00:57:06 LV45 59 00:56:47 12 Claim
216 Laura Bishop Female 00:57:07 LV45 60 00:56:18 13 Claim
217 Billie Eyre Female 00:57:09 Female 61 00:56:55 22 Claim
218 Jason Brown Male 00:57:12 Male 157 00:57:08 84
219 Simon Tucker Male 00:57:17 MV50 158 00:57:17 23 Claim
220 Stephen Boyce Male Northampton Road Runners 00:57:32 MV60+ 159 00:57:12 4 Claim
221 Walter Tumwesigye Male 00:57:37 Male 160 00:55:54 85 Claim
222 Tim Cornelius Male 00:57:40 MV40 161 00:57:11 49 Claim
223 Ellen Gration Female 00:57:42 LV35 62 00:55:45 26 Claim
224 Sarah Smith Female 00:57:46 Female 63 00:57:22 23 Claim
225 Peter Male 00:57:47 MV40 162 00:57:39 50 Claim
226 Naomi Blackbourn Female 00:57:50 Female 64 00:57:27 24 Claim
227 Marie Whing Female MOTR 00:57:50 LV55+ 65 00:57:04 2 Claim
228 Matthew Stephens Male 00:57:55 MV40 163 00:57:45 51 Claim
229 Ann-marie Guest Female 00:57:58 Female 66 00:56:22 25 Claim
230 Richard Cochrane Male 00:57:59 MV50 164 00:56:22 24 Claim
231 Lisa Deeming Female Rugby & Northampton AC 00:58:00 LV35 67 00:57:37 27 Claim
232 Lucy Brown Female 00:58:07 LV35 68 00:57:21 28 Claim
233 Toby Williams Male Human Energy A/C 00:58:09 MV40 165 00:57:34 52 Claim
234 Danny Tye Male Desford Striders 00:58:09 Male 166 00:57:58 86 Claim
235 Leah Brothers Female 00:58:12 LV35 69 00:57:34 29 Claim
236 Steven White Male Massey Ferguson RC 00:58:14 MV40 167 00:57:38 53 Claim
237 Claire Butler Female 00:58:15 LV35 70 00:55:03 30 Claim
238 Helen Perkin Female Human Energy A/C 00:58:19 LV45 71 00:57:45 14 Claim
239 Verity Hill Female Spa Striders Running Club 00:58:27 LV45 72 00:56:33 15 Claim
240 Amy Tibbitts Female 00:58:31 Female 73 00:58:05 26 Claim
241 Mark Kitchen Male 00:58:41 Male 168 00:58:12 87 Claim
242 Mel Cooper Female 00:58:46 Female 74 00:58:40 27 Claim
243 Sophie Clifton Female 00:58:47 Female 75 00:58:41 28 Claim
244 David Evans Male 00:58:51 Male 169 00:58:22 88 Claim
245 Eric Cooper Male Bedford Run Club 00:58:58 MV50 170 00:57:34 25 Claim
246 Jennifer Wrottesley Female 00:59:03 Female 76 00:58:24 29 Claim
247 Jenny Cooling Female 00:59:04 LV35 77 00:58:30 31 Claim
248 Agata Cienciala Female 00:59:08 Female 78 00:58:42 30 Claim
249 Clare Humphreys Female 00:59:16 Female 79 00:59:01 31 Claim
250 Mike Zwager Male 00:59:18 MV50 171 00:58:27 26 Claim
251 Paul Tucker Male 00:59:20 MV40 172 00:59:07 54 Claim
252 Robina Wilson Female Rugby & Northampton AC 00:59:45 LV35 80 00:59:15 32 Claim
253 Hannah Nicholls Female 01:00:00 Female 81 00:59:16 32 Claim
254 Jane Mitchell Female Rugby Triathlon Club 01:00:05 LV45 82 00:59:33 16 Claim
255 Andrew Lucas Male 01:00:15 MV50 173 00:59:44 27 Claim
256 Annette Hawkins Female 01:00:18 LV45 83 00:59:41 17 Claim
257 Clare Shade Female 01:00:32 Female 84 01:00:00 33 Claim
258 David Clarke Male 01:00:35 MV50 174 01:00:08 28 Claim
259 Lisette Naylor Female 01:00:37 LV45 85 00:58:57 18 Claim
260 Nicola Hart Female 01:00:38 Female 86 01:00:12 34 Claim
261 Abbi Hyland Female 01:00:39 LV35 87 00:58:46 33 Claim
262 Georgia Lorking Female 01:00:45 Female 88 01:00:02 35 Claim
263 Mar Franco-Jorge Female 01:00:59 LV45 89 00:58:23 19 Claim
264 Caroline Naylor Female 01:01:05 LV35 90 00:59:26 34 Claim
265 David Shaw Male 01:01:22 MV60+ 175 01:00:46 5 Claim
266 Brian Neeson Male 01:01:24 MV40 176 01:00:53 55 Claim
267 Lee O'Brien Male 01:01:35 Male 177 01:00:42 89 Claim
268 Malgorzata Kaminska-sommer Female 01:01:43 LV35 91 01:01:32 35 Claim
269 Isabella Female 01:01:45 Female 92 01:00:51 36 Claim
270 Kerry Daly Female 01:01:45 Female 93 00:57:49 37 Claim
271 Sinead Handley Female Squirrels Broughton Astley 01:02:18 Female 94 01:01:40 38 Claim
272 Joanne Female Massey Ferguson RC 01:02:24 LV35 95 01:01:49 36 Claim
273 Jackie Goodwill Female 01:02:26 LV55+ 96 00:58:35 3 Claim
274 Mo Handley Female Squirrels Broughton Astley 01:02:27 LV45 97 01:01:48 20 Claim
275 Reanne Popham Female 01:02:30 Female 98 01:01:35 39 Claim
276 Jackie Reynolds Female 01:02:30 LV55+ 99 01:02:13 4 Claim
277 Julie Moran Female None 01:02:30 LV55+ 100 01:02:13 5 Claim
278 Tracey Blackwell Female 01:02:31 LV45 101 01:02:07 21 Claim
279 Sian Epton Female 01:02:32 Female 102 01:02:09 40 Claim
280 Jen Gordon Female 01:02:40 Female 103 01:02:03 41 Claim
281 Neasa Revens Female Wootoon Road Runners 01:02:43 LV35 104 01:02:02 37 Claim
282 Jane Wackett Female 01:02:46 Female 105 01:02:12 42 Claim
283 Zoe Rumford Female 01:02:46 LV35 106 01:02:05 38 Claim
284 Paul Russell Male 01:02:49 MV50 178 01:02:08 29 Claim
285 Chris Caffrey Female 01:02:49 LV45 107 01:02:09 22 Claim
286 Anneka Hurst Female 01:02:50 Female 108 01:02:18 43 Claim
287 Clare Oliver Female 01:03:01 LV35 109 01:02:05 39 Claim
288 Deborah Monroe Female 01:03:03 LV45 110 01:02:33 23 Claim
289 Masimba Karemba Male 01:03:04 MV40 179 01:02:56 56 Claim
290 Craig Lee Male Beaumont running club 01:03:20 MV40 180 01:02:37 57 Claim
291 Jo Remeika Female 01:03:21 Female 111 01:02:25 44 Claim
292 Anne Counter Female 01:03:31 LV55+ 112 01:02:58 6 Claim
293 Lauren Ewington Female 01:03:33 Female 113 01:03:10 45 Claim
294 Ben Richardson-Hughes Male 01:03:39 Male 181 01:03:10 90 Claim
295 Michelle Crane Female 01:03:42 LV35 114 01:00:33 40 Claim
296 Dawn Edge Female Daventry Road Runners 01:03:51 LV45 115 01:03:18 24 Claim
297 Debby Lapworth Female 01:03:55 LV45 116 01:03:55 25 Claim
298 Ginette Pilkington Female Human Energy A/C 01:04:27 LV55+ 117 01:04:06 7 Claim
299 Helen Roberts Female 01:04:30 LV45 118 01:03:48 26 Claim
300 Simon Wynn Male 01:04:53 MV40 182 01:04:33 58 Claim
301 Lisa Johnson Female wigston phoenix 01:04:54 Female 119 01:02:31 46 Claim
302 Elaine Maxfield Female 01:05:07 LV45 120 01:04:25 27 Claim
303 Louise Hobson Female Hinckley Running Club 01:05:10 LV35 121 01:02:06 41 Claim
304 Lindsey Wain Female Hinckley all sorts 01:05:11 LV35 122 01:02:04 42 Claim
305 KELLIE HERBERT Female 01:05:13 Female 123 01:04:28 47 Claim
306 Preet Chahal Male 01:05:26 Male 183 01:04:32 91 Claim
307 Robert Robinson Male 01:05:28 MV50 184 01:02:52 30 Claim
308 Matthew Richardson Male 01:05:52 Male 185 01:05:01 92 Claim
309 Alison Radmall Female Chris Webb 01:06:06 LV45 124 01:04:41 28 Claim
310 Natalie Horlor Female 01:06:14 LV35 125 01:05:56 43 Claim
311 Jodie Allcock Female 01:06:20 Female 126 01:05:40 48 Claim
312 Sarah Horne Female 01:06:20 Female 127 01:05:41 49 Claim
313 Rachael Hall Female 01:06:20 LV45 128 01:05:40 29 Claim
314 Stephen Johnson Male 01:06:34 Male 186 01:06:34 93 Claim
315 Laura Camsell Female Hinckley all sorts 01:06:37 Female 129 01:05:48 50 Claim
316 Chris Mallett Male 01:06:44 Male 187 01:05:48 94 Claim
317 Katie Chedgey Female 01:06:45 Female 130 01:05:49 51 Claim
318 Juliet Hanson Female 01:06:50 LV45 131 01:06:27 30 Claim
319 Steve Arthurs Male 01:07:03 MV50 188 01:06:12 31 Claim
320 Wendy Hammond Female Bedford Run Club 01:07:05 LV45 132 01:05:43 31 Claim
321 Lisa Barton Female 01:07:17 LV35 133 01:06:54 44 Claim
322 Bob Sammons Male 01:07:24 MV60+ 189 01:06:43 6 Claim
323 Lucia Neeson Female 01:07:36 LV35 134 01:07:06 45 Claim
324 Debbie Ringham Female Kings Heath Running Club 01:07:39 LV35 135 01:07:14 46 Claim
325 Bryony Lowe Female 01:07:43 LV35 136 01:06:49 47 Claim
326 Chrissy Boyce Female Northampton Road Runners 01:07:51 LV55+ 137 01:07:30 8 Claim
327 Laura Bayley Female 01:07:59 LV35 138 01:07:21 48 Claim
328 Claire Bramhall Female 01:08:13 LV35 139 01:07:49 49 Claim
329 Claire Eales Female Northampton Road Runners 01:08:58 LV45 140 01:08:28 32 Claim
330 John Eales Male Northampton Road Runners 01:08:58 MV50 190 01:08:27 32 Claim
331 Emma McLeod Female 01:09:05 LV35 141 01:04:08 50 Claim
332 Liz Cowley Female 01:09:07 LV45 142 01:08:24 33 Claim
333 Joe Burke Male 01:09:31 MV50 191 01:09:07 33 Claim
334 Helen Female 01:09:38 Female 143 01:09:10 52 Claim
335 Amanda Broad Female Mickleover Running Club 01:09:38 Female 144 01:07:54 53 Claim
336 John Butler Male Stratford Upon Avon AC 01:09:39 MV60+ 192 01:08:42 7 Claim
337 Bethany Eliot Female 01:09:43 Female 145 01:09:39 54 Claim
338 Laura Butler Female 01:09:47 LV35 146 01:08:08 51 Claim
339 Sarah Boss Female 01:09:49 LV35 147 01:09:20 52 Claim
340 Jo Copeland Female 01:09:55 LV35 148 01:09:37 53 Claim
341 Sarah Foster Female Hinckley all sorts 01:10:06 LV45 149 01:09:14 34 Claim
342 Sue Garfitt Female 01:10:14 LV45 150 01:09:27 35 Claim
343 Johanna Baxter Female 01:10:14 LV35 151 01:09:19 54 Claim
344 Kate Thompson Female Mums on the run 01:10:20 LV35 152 01:09:32 55 Claim
345 Melanie Colivet Female 01:10:20 LV35 153 01:09:31 56 Claim
346 Lucy Price Female 01:10:21 Female 154 01:09:32 55 Claim
347 Elizabeth Female Human Energy A/C 01:10:22 LV45 155 01:09:44 36 Claim
348 Helen English Female 01:10:22 LV55+ 156 01:09:27 9 Claim
349 Penny Wilson Female 01:10:23 LV45 157 01:09:27 37 Claim
350 Elaine Steel Female Human Energy A/C 01:10:27 LV55+ 158 01:09:49 10 Claim
351 David Boyce Male 01:10:27 MV40 193 01:10:07 59 Claim
352 Tracey Female Reaper OCR 01:10:28 Female 159 01:09:43 56 Claim
353 Pauline Connolly Female Hinckley all sorts 01:10:29 LV45 160 01:09:39 38 Claim
354 Louise Rawson Female 01:10:29 LV35 161 01:09:37 57 Claim
355 Alison Lonnon Female Mums on the run 01:10:31 Female 162 01:09:41 57 Claim
356 Joanne Williams Female Hinckley all sorts 01:10:44 LV35 163 01:09:56 58 Claim
357 Amanda Female 01:11:12 LV45 164 01:10:25 39 Claim
358 Wendy Ebrey Female Annie Davidson 01:11:30 LV55+ 165 01:11:01 11 Claim
359 Annie Davidson Female 01:11:30 LV35 166 01:11:02 59 Claim
360 Kieran Robinson Male 01:11:32 Male 194 01:08:13 95 Claim
361 Anna Conroy Female 01:11:32 Female 167 01:08:14 58 Claim
362 Lena Ball Female 01:11:49 LV45 168 01:10:59 40 Claim
363 Samantha Jones Female 01:11:56 LV45 169 01:08:49 41 Claim
364 Simon Jones Male 01:11:57 MV40 195 01:08:50 60 Claim
365 Charlene Hutchinson Female 01:12:09 LV35 170 01:11:47 60 Claim
366 Angharad Grindal Female 01:12:30 Female 171 01:11:32 59 Claim
367 Elizabeth Hummel Female 01:12:42 LV45 172 01:12:11 42 Claim
368 Eve Sullivan Female 01:12:57 LV55+ 173 01:12:34 12 Claim
369 Sally Andrews-duke Female 01:13:06 LV35 174 01:12:22 61 Claim
370 Rebecca Kelly Female Miles with smiles 01:13:19 LV35 175 01:10:56 62 Claim
371 Deborah Trahearn Female 01:13:42 Female 176 01:12:52 60 Claim
372 Michelle Linton Female 01:13:43 LV35 177 01:12:51 63 Claim
373 Fiona Trahearn Female 01:13:43 Female 178 01:12:54 61 Claim
374 Laurie Ketley Female 01:13:48 Female 179 01:13:48 62 Claim
375 Victoria Bradbury Female 01:13:49 Female 180 01:13:48 63 Claim
376 Karen Caine Female 01:13:54 LV35 181 01:13:54 64 Claim
377 Sera Relton Female Hook Norton Harriers 01:13:55 LV45 182 01:12:59 43 Claim
378 Jodie Roberts Female 01:15:07 Female 183 01:14:21 64 Claim
379 Mel Snutch Female Birstall 01:15:39 LV55+ 184 01:14:57 13 Claim
380 Christine Female Hinckley all sorts 01:17:24 LV45 185 01:16:33 44 Claim
381 Jude Mcsharry Female Hinckley Running Club 01:17:24 LV55+ 186 01:16:32 14 Claim
382 Kelly Ashton Female 01:18:03 LV35 187 01:17:18 65 Claim
383 Claire Day Female Daventry Road Runners 01:19:00 LV45 188 01:18:26 45 Claim
384 Brenda Tarbuck Female 01:19:00 LV55+ 189 01:18:25 15 Claim
385 Adrian Atkinson Male 01:19:23 MV60+ 196 01:18:37 8 Claim
386 Conrad Bwanga Male 01:21:24 Male 197 01:19:41 96 Claim
387 Joanne Goodger Female 40before40 01:21:49 LV35 190 01:21:49 66 Claim
388 Sarahjayne Brazier Female 01:21:49 LV35 191 01:21:49 67 Claim
389 Andrea Crellin Female 01:22:53 LV35 192 01:22:08 68 Claim
390 Sarah Burnard Female 01:23:33 LV35 193 01:23:02 69 Claim
391 Kirsty Daley Female 01:23:34 LV35 194 01:23:03 70 Claim
392 Bobby Mainwaring Female 01:24:00 Female 195 01:23:41 65 Claim