Draycote Water Winter 10K Series - February 10 02 2019 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Action
1 Ben Kruze Male 00:35:34 Male Senior 1 00:35:33 1 Claim
2 Ashley Payne Male Desford Striders 00:36:00 Male Senior 2 00:35:59 2 Claim
3 Jonathan Ashley Male 00:36:17 MV40 3 00:36:16 1 Claim
4 Jamie Chatfield Male Do3 Coaching 00:38:33 MV40 4 00:38:31 2 Claim
5 Oliver Beasley Male Kenilworth Runners 00:38:59 Male Senior 5 00:38:57 3 Claim
6 Ashley Cartwright Male Harborough AC 00:39:09 Male Senior 6 00:39:06 4 Claim
7 Simon Blay Male Apollo Racing 00:39:20 Male Senior 7 00:39:06 5 Claim
8 Jack Hall Male Team Triumph 00:39:31 Male Senior 8 00:39:29 6 Claim
9 Ross Brown Male Kettering Town Harriers 00:39:37 MV40 9 00:39:36 3 Claim
10 Natalie Bhangal Female Leamington C & A C 00:39:37 Female Senior 1 00:39:36 1 Claim
11 Kent Butcher Male Desford Striders 00:39:45 MV40 10 00:39:40 4 Claim
12 Chris May Male 00:39:50 MV40 11 00:39:45 5 Claim
13 Rob Sheen Male Leicester Coritanian 00:40:00 MV50 12 00:39:56 1 Claim
14 Andy Caldwell Male 00:40:02 MV40 13 00:40:00 6 Claim
15 Robert Dowse Male Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club 00:40:12 Male Senior 14 00:40:09 7 Claim
16 Rob Findlay Male 00:40:19 MV40 15 00:40:13 7 Claim
17 Dave Patterson Male 00:40:47 MV40 16 00:40:43 8 Claim
18 Antonio Gasparinho Male 00:41:01 MV40 17 00:41:01 9 Claim
19 Richard Rawnsley Male Rugby Tri 00:41:11 Male Senior 18 00:41:09 8 Claim
20 Sam Bower Male 00:41:20 Male Senior 19 00:41:19 9 Claim
21 Seth Turner Male Stratford Upon Avon AC 00:41:23 MV40 20 00:41:16 10 Claim
22 Helder Soares Male 00:41:26 MV50 21 00:41:20 2 Claim
23 Tom Watts Male Massey Ferguson RC 00:41:27 Male Senior 22 00:41:26 10 Claim
24 Matt Voigt Male 00:41:51 Male Senior 23 00:41:48 11 Claim
25 Neil Howells Male black country triathletes 00:41:54 MV50 24 00:41:51 3 Claim
26 Olivia Baker Female 00:41:58 Female Senior 2 00:41:57 2 Claim
27 Katy Young Female 00:42:18 Female Senior 3 00:42:18 3 Claim
28 Andrew Stanley Male Ivanhoe Runners 00:42:29 Male Senior 25 00:42:26 12 Claim
29 Nick Seagrave Male 00:42:36 Male Senior 26 00:42:33 13 Claim
30 Jonathon Clifft Male Wolverhampton & Bilston AC 00:42:37 Male Senior 27 00:42:09 14 Claim
31 Richard Kerrigan Male 00:42:44 Male Senior 28 00:42:27 15 Claim
32 Neal Whitford Male Rugby Triathlon Club 00:42:50 Male Senior 29 00:42:48 16 Claim
33 Richard Maybey Male 00:42:50 MV40 30 00:42:41 11 Claim
34 Rebecca Beasley Female Kenilworth Runners 00:42:58 Female Senior 4 00:42:54 4 Claim
35 Alex Unitt Male 00:42:59 Male Senior 31 00:42:52 17 Claim
36 Julie Wargent Female Higham Harriers AC 00:43:13 FV40 5 00:43:10 1 Claim
37 Robert Harding Male 00:43:16 Male Senior 32 00:43:15 18 Claim
38 Clare Hinton Female Spa Striders Running Club 00:43:17 FV40 6 00:43:15 2 Claim
39 Phillip Rooney Male 00:43:39 Male Senior 33 00:43:31 19 Claim
40 Jamie Bourne Male Alex Pope 00:43:40 Male Senior 34 00:43:26 20 Claim
41 Nick Bolland Male Hinckley Running Club 00:43:55 MV50 35 00:43:54 4 Claim
42 Alex Bolland Male 00:43:58 Male Senior 36 00:43:56 21 Claim
43 Shaun Cottrell Male 00:44:09 Male Senior 37 00:43:45 22 Claim
44 Barry Hibberd Male Huncote Harriers 00:44:11 MV60 38 00:44:06 1 Claim
45 Tony Daglish Male Redway Runners 00:44:19 MV50 39 00:43:41 5 Claim
46 Nick Atkinson Male 00:44:28 MV40 40 00:44:05 12 Claim
47 Steve Chester Male Kettering Harriers 00:44:37 MV50 41 00:44:31 6 Claim
48 Brian Williams Male Team Anstey Amblers and runners 00:44:40 MV50 42 00:44:38 7 Claim
49 Andrew Offor Male 00:44:49 MV40 43 00:44:29 13 Claim
50 Oliver Childs Male 00:44:54 Male Senior 44 00:44:43 23 Claim
51 Andrew Carr Male 00:45:15 Male Senior 45 00:44:53 24 Claim
52 Carl Reed Male 00:45:19 MV40 46 00:45:15 14 Claim
53 Peter Kirkhope Male Northbrook Athletic Club 00:45:21 MV50 47 00:45:13 8 Claim
54 Peter Parker Male Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletics Club 00:45:31 MV60 48 00:45:28 2 Claim
55 David Helsby Male 00:45:35 MV40 49 00:45:20 15 Claim
56 John Hanson Male Badgers 00:45:37 MV50 50 00:45:32 9 Claim
57 Dave Pettifer Male Kenilworth Runners 00:45:42 MV60 51 00:45:39 3 Claim
58 Peter Barzetovic Male 00:45:48 MV50 52 00:45:39 10 Claim
59 Will Biddle Male 00:45:56 Male Senior 53 00:45:43 25 Claim
60 Matt McCormick Male 00:45:56 Male Senior 54 00:45:51 26 Claim
61 Tina Crow Female Kenilworth Runners 00:46:14 Female Senior 7 00:46:10 5 Claim
62 Stephen De Male 00:46:30 MV50 55 00:46:14 11 Claim
63 Sarah Duffy Female Northbrook AC 00:46:35 Female Senior 8 00:46:13 6 Claim
64 Terry Madgett Male None 00:46:38 Male Senior 56 00:46:28 27 Claim
65 Kate Bond Female Daventry Road Runners 00:46:46 FV50 9 00:46:28 1 Claim
66 William Robertson Male Sphinx AC 00:46:48 MV40 57 00:45:53 16 Claim
67 Kimberley Female 00:46:49 Female Senior 10 00:46:42 7 Claim
68 Simon Plunkett Male 00:46:53 MV40 58 00:45:53 17 Claim
69 Annie Cox Female Stratford Upon Avon AC 00:46:59 Female Senior 11 00:46:30 8 Claim
70 Matthew Letts Male Daventry Road Runners 00:47:02 Male Senior 59 00:46:40 28 Claim
71 Mark Wilson Male 00:47:04 Male Senior 60 00:46:23 29 Claim
72 Ben Phillips Male 00:47:11 Male Senior 61 00:47:11 30 Claim
73 Charlotte Hewer Female Tri Energy 00:47:16 Female Senior 12 00:46:51 9 Claim
74 Sean Loddick Male Rugby & Northampton AC 00:47:23 MV50 62 00:47:06 12 Claim
75 Adam Reaney Male 00:47:33 Male Senior 63 00:47:32 31 Claim
76 Samantha Anderson Female Tri Energy 00:47:35 Female Senior 13 00:47:34 10 Claim
77 Steven Mumford Male Massey Ferguson RC 00:47:38 MV50 64 00:47:31 13 Claim
78 John Lindsay Male Daventry Road Runners 00:47:41 MV50 65 00:47:25 14 Claim
79 Susan Cox Female Spa Striders 00:47:42 FV50 14 00:47:12 2 Claim
80 Wayne Repton Male 00:47:46 Male Senior 66 00:47:39 32 Claim
81 Patrick Reid Male 00:47:47 Male Senior 67 00:47:27 33 Claim
82 Pete Courtney Male 00:47:48 MV70 68 00:47:43 1 Claim
83 Jamie Richards Male Hinckley Running Club 00:47:56 Male Senior 69 00:46:49 34 Claim
84 Daniel Westcott Male 00:47:58 Male Senior 70 00:47:33 35 Claim
85 Olly Ryde-Rogers Male 00:48:17 Male Senior 71 00:48:09 36 Claim
86 Lisa Abbott Female Sphinx AC 00:48:20 Female Senior 15 00:47:15 11 Claim
87 Leanne Milner Female 00:48:21 Female Senior 16 00:47:58 12 Claim
88 Andrew Martin Male 00:48:26 MV50 72 00:47:50 15 Claim
89 Andrew Cookson Male 00:48:27 MV40 73 00:47:51 18 Claim
90 Tim Coffey Male Rugby & Northampton AC 00:48:33 MV40 74 00:48:33 19 Claim
91 Lee Davies Male 00:48:36 MV50 75 00:48:13 16 Claim
92 Sarah Butcher Female Desford Striders 00:48:38 FV40 17 00:48:31 3 Claim
93 Melissa Wilkins Female 00:48:42 FV40 18 00:48:05 4 Claim
94 Tom Kirkbride Male 00:48:43 MV40 76 00:48:32 20 Claim
95 Ruth Tennant Female Spa Striders 00:48:47 FV40 19 00:48:16 5 Claim
96 Adam Cheater Male 00:48:48 Male Senior 77 00:48:08 37 Claim
97 Ryan Evans Male 00:48:51 Male Senior 78 00:48:14 38 Claim
98 Chris Unwin Male Huncote Harriers 00:48:53 MV40 79 00:48:47 21 Claim
99 Stephen Evans Male 00:48:59 MV40 80 00:48:22 22 Claim
100 Marcel Genssen Male 00:49:00 Male Senior 81 00:48:46 39 Claim
101 Allan Mulholland Male 00:49:01 MV40 82 00:48:23 23 Claim
102 David Bevan Male 00:49:02 MV50 83 00:48:38 17 Claim
103 David Bailey Male Team Balancise 00:49:02 MV40 84 00:48:26 24 Claim
104 Michael Swinn Male 00:49:02 Male Senior 85 00:48:40 40 Claim
105 Jagdeep Panesar Male 00:49:03 Male Senior 86 00:49:03 41 Claim
106 Susan Female bourton road runners 00:49:06 FV50 20 00:48:59 3 Claim
107 Shaun Martin Male Spa Striders Running Club 00:49:09 Male Senior 87 00:48:43 42 Claim
108 Neil Dawson Male 00:49:11 MV40 88 00:48:46 25 Claim
109 Russel Lever Male 00:49:15 MV40 89 00:48:20 26 Claim
110 Kevin Pickett Male 00:49:22 MV60 90 00:49:10 4 Claim
111 Joel Griffin Male 00:49:27 MV40 91 00:48:52 27 Claim
112 Anthony Claydon Male Spa Striders Running Club 00:49:30 MV40 92 00:49:01 28 Claim
113 Riam Mistry Male 00:49:33 Male Senior 93 00:49:24 43 Claim
114 Mark Threadgold Male 00:49:36 MV50 94 00:48:58 18 Claim
115 Anthony Young Male Kenilworth Runners 00:49:36 Male Senior 95 00:49:31 44 Claim
116 John Sherry Male Kenilworth Runners 00:49:37 MV50 96 00:49:31 19 Claim
117 Ian BAYNES Male Kenilworth Runners 00:49:38 MV40 97 00:49:33 29 Claim
118 Keith Moreman Male Daventry Road Runners 00:49:39 MV70 98 00:47:54 2 Claim
119 Andy King Male 00:49:43 Male Senior 99 00:48:57 45 Claim
120 David Reaves Male 00:49:47 MV50 100 00:49:32 20 Claim
121 John Hall Male 00:49:54 MV40 101 00:49:27 30 Claim
122 Christopher Williams Male 00:49:58 Male Senior 102 00:49:18 46 Claim
123 Mandy Moser Female Daventry Road Runners 00:50:07 FV40 21 00:49:53 6 Claim
124 Leigh Reeve Male Daventry Road Runners 00:50:07 Male Senior 103 00:49:52 47 Claim
125 John Murphy Male Northbrook Athletic Club 00:50:12 MV50 104 00:50:09 21 Claim
126 Andrew Hughes Male 00:50:15 MV40 105 00:49:53 31 Claim
127 Kieron Carvell Male City of Norwich Athletic club 00:50:16 MV60 106 00:49:47 5 Claim
128 Michael Clarke Male Spa Striders Running Club 00:50:27 MV60 107 00:50:10 6 Claim
129 Stephanie Seeley Female Rugby Tri 00:50:28 FV50 22 00:49:42 4 Claim
130 Adam Pipe Male 00:50:28 MV40 108 00:50:01 32 Claim
131 Christine Childs Female Headington RR 00:50:30 FV40 23 00:49:42 7 Claim
132 Tom Higgitt Female 00:50:33 Female Senior 24 00:50:25 13 Claim
133 Rachel Female 00:50:36 Female Senior 25 00:50:00 14 Claim
134 David Barton Male 00:50:38 MV60 109 00:50:29 7 Claim
135 Simon Findlay Male 00:50:46 MV50 110 00:50:07 22 Claim
136 Jon Curry Male 00:50:54 MV40 111 00:50:26 33 Claim
137 Michael McGhee Male 00:51:01 MV40 112 00:50:16 34 Claim
138 Paul Sabin Male 00:51:06 MV60 113 00:50:53 8 Claim
139 Richard Evans Male 00:51:10 MV60 114 00:50:30 9 Claim
140 Val Carter Female Birchfield Harriers 00:51:12 FV50 26 00:51:04 5 Claim
141 Sam Kempson Male 00:51:27 Male Senior 115 00:50:33 48 Claim
142 Jon Dye Male 00:51:29 Male Senior 116 00:51:29 49 Claim
143 Christian Markham Male 00:51:45 MV60 117 00:51:44 10 Claim
144 Paul Haynes Male 00:51:45 MV40 118 00:51:44 35 Claim
145 Tom Swain Male Rugby Triathlon Club 00:51:48 Male Senior 119 00:51:03 50 Claim
146 Emma Ranson Female 00:51:49 Female Senior 27 00:51:18 15 Claim
147 Nick Baldwin Male 00:51:50 Male Senior 120 00:51:42 51 Claim
148 Vanessa Heatherley Female 00:51:55 FV50 28 00:51:51 6 Claim
149 David Knutton Male 00:52:01 MV50 121 00:52:01 23 Claim
150 Nigel Ramsay Male 00:52:04 MV50 122 00:51:04 24 Claim
151 Laura Marsh Female Bedford Harriers 00:52:05 FV40 29 00:51:45 8 Claim
152 Robin Fiander Male Bedford Harriers 00:52:05 MV60 123 00:51:45 11 Claim
153 Colin James Male 00:52:11 MV50 124 00:52:01 25 Claim
154 Elizabeth Telford Female 00:52:12 Female Senior 30 00:51:51 16 Claim
155 Janine Female Wigston Phoenix RC 00:52:26 Female Senior 31 00:51:24 17 Claim
156 Laura Stain Female 00:52:40 FV40 32 00:51:40 9 Claim
157 Joseph Richardson Male 00:52:40 MV40 125 00:51:40 36 Claim
158 Fern Donoghue Female Spa Striders Running Club 00:52:42 Female Senior 33 00:52:16 18 Claim
159 Darran Pridmore Male 00:52:43 MV40 126 00:51:42 37 Claim
160 Phil Frost Male 00:52:45 MV40 127 00:52:19 38 Claim
161 Stuart Coe Male Beaumont running club 00:52:59 MV60 128 00:52:17 12 Claim
162 Faye Hopkins Female Tri Energy 00:53:03 Female Senior 34 00:52:40 19 Claim
163 Cerys Currie Female Massey Ferguson RC 00:53:04 Female Senior 35 00:52:32 20 Claim
164 Barry Allen Male Sphinx AC 00:53:05 MV40 129 00:51:56 39 Claim
165 Lauren Ewington Female 00:53:07 Female Senior 36 00:52:17 21 Claim
166 Katrina Parton Female Tri Energy 00:53:09 FV40 37 00:52:47 10 Claim
167 Matthew Moran Male Neville Moran 00:53:16 Male Senior 130 00:53:03 52 Claim
168 Harbajan Ram Male 00:53:23 MV50 131 00:52:35 26 Claim
169 Mrs Hurst Female Racehub 00:53:26 FV40 38 00:52:58 11 Claim
170 Mitchell Wilkinson Male 00:53:34 MV40 132 00:53:08 40 Claim
171 Donna Howells Female Wrekin Road Runners 00:53:41 FV40 39 00:53:03 12 Claim
172 Cheryl Thomas Female Rugby and Northampton Athletics Club 00:53:47 FV50 40 00:53:34 7 Claim
173 Alex Pope Male 00:53:50 Male Senior 133 00:53:37 53 Claim
174 Rob Thomas Male 00:53:58 MV50 134 00:53:24 27 Claim
175 Tim Arnold Male 00:54:11 MV40 135 00:53:50 41 Claim
176 David Bernad Male 00:54:11 Male Senior 136 00:53:21 54 Claim
177 Christopher Idle Male 00:54:13 MV60 137 00:53:19 13 Claim
178 Michael Hawkins Male 00:54:14 Male Senior 138 00:53:44 55 Claim
179 Andrew Mcleish Male 00:54:15 MV40 139 00:53:34 42 Claim
180 Harvey Grey Male 00:54:23 MV50 140 00:53:52 28 Claim
181 Lee Drake Male 00:54:27 Male Senior 141 00:52:56 56 Claim
182 Craig Hughes Male 00:54:42 Male Senior 142 00:54:42 57 Claim
183 Rebecca Da Female 00:54:51 Female Senior 41 00:53:47 22 Claim
184 Stephanie Beaumont Female Redditch S.T.A.R.S 00:54:57 Female Senior 42 00:54:00 23 Claim
185 Martin Satchwell Male 00:55:08 MV40 143 00:55:08 43 Claim
186 Richard Gibson Male 00:55:12 Male Senior 144 00:55:00 58 Claim
187 Nikki Carter Female Massey Ferguson RC 00:55:21 FV60 43 00:55:09 1 Claim
188 Darren Gore Male 00:55:26 MV40 145 00:55:02 44 Claim
189 Noel Ramsay Male 00:55:27 Male Senior 146 00:55:06 59 Claim
190 Matt Johnson Male 00:55:29 Male Senior 147 00:54:32 60 Claim
191 Nigel Day Male 00:55:30 MV50 148 00:55:05 29 Claim
192 Jade Lauren Female 00:55:35 Female Senior 44 00:55:14 24 Claim
193 Alex Merrick Male 00:55:36 Male Senior 149 00:55:13 61 Claim
194 Simon Abbott Male 00:55:36 Male Senior 150 00:54:28 62 Claim
195 Lee Thompson Male 00:55:45 MV40 151 00:55:45 45 Claim
196 Kieran Sleath Male 00:55:47 Male Senior 152 00:55:07 63 Claim
197 Kevin Clark Male Bungay Black Dog Running Club 00:55:50 MV50 153 00:55:07 30 Claim
198 Bev Stephens Female 00:55:52 FV50 45 00:54:57 8 Claim
199 Shane Day Male 00:56:02 MV50 154 00:55:31 31 Claim
200 Tessa Female 00:56:05 Female Senior 46 00:55:53 25 Claim
201 Mohammed Rahman Male 00:56:07 Male Senior 155 00:55:35 64 Claim
202 Tom Powell Male 00:56:08 Male Senior 156 00:55:14 65 Claim
203 Lewis Hill Male 00:56:21 Male Senior 157 00:55:03 66 Claim
204 Anthony Hall Male 00:56:29 MV60 158 00:56:12 14 Claim
205 Jack Brown Male 00:56:31 Male Senior 159 00:56:15 67 Claim
206 Rachael Allen Female Sphinx AC 00:56:32 Female Senior 47 00:55:24 26 Claim
207 Ruth Kearns Female 00:56:33 FV50 48 00:56:10 9 Claim
208 Darren Rolls Male 00:56:38 MV40 160 00:56:09 46 Claim
209 Zoe Penny Female 00:56:38 Female Senior 49 00:56:09 27 Claim
210 Amanda Clarke Female 00:56:39 Female Senior 50 00:56:21 28 Claim
211 Sally Forgan Female 00:56:39 FV40 51 00:56:21 13 Claim
212 Kristian Russell Male Penkridge Runners 00:56:42 Male Senior 161 00:56:42 68 Claim
213 Leah Griffin Female 00:56:47 FV40 52 00:56:13 14 Claim
214 Kerry Hobbis Female 00:56:52 Female Senior 53 00:55:44 29 Claim
215 Rebecca Baines Female Redwell runners 00:56:54 FV50 54 00:55:42 10
216 Ali Male 00:56:56 MV50 162 00:56:09 32 Claim
217 Dave Mason Male 00:56:59 Male Senior 163 00:56:49 69 Claim
218 Dean Young Male 00:57:00 MV50 164 00:56:56 33 Claim
219 Rosie Fuller Female 00:57:01 Female Senior 55 00:56:48 30 Claim
220 Nicola Roberts Female 00:57:06 FV40 56 00:56:48 15 Claim
221 Hayley Saunders Female Kings Heath Running Community 00:57:07 Female Senior 57 00:56:08 31 Claim
222 Nina Female Tri Energy 00:57:07 FV40 58 00:56:42 16 Claim
223 Peter Freeman Male 00:57:08 MV40 165 00:56:32 47 Claim
224 Tess Robinson Female Spa Striders Running Club 00:57:13 FV40 59 00:56:18 17 Claim
225 Jayne Hastings Female 00:57:15 FV40 60 00:57:15 18 Claim
226 Mark Reeve Male 00:57:16 MV40 166 00:56:51 48 Claim
227 David O'Neill Male Lonely Goat RC 00:57:21 Male Senior 167 00:57:06 70 Claim
228 Lindsey Gardner Female 00:57:23 Female Senior 61 00:56:52 32 Claim
229 Katherine Smith Female South Derbyshire Road Runners 00:57:24 Female Senior 62 00:57:04 33 Claim
230 Lisa Deeming Female 00:57:28 Female Senior 63 00:56:38 34 Claim
231 Marc Coleman Male 00:57:32 MV50 168 00:57:22 34 Claim
232 Peter Stanley Male 00:57:38 Male Senior 169 00:56:41 71 Claim
233 Ruben Capp Male 00:57:38 Male Senior 170 00:56:40 72 Claim
234 Caroline Hunt Female 00:57:43 FV40 64 00:56:58 19 Claim
235 Richard Beaumont Male 00:57:46 MV50 171 00:56:49 35 Claim
236 Rebecca Littlewood Female 00:57:52 FV40 65 00:56:37 20 Claim
237 Daniel Marlow Male 00:57:53 Male Senior 172 00:56:52 73 Claim
238 Ruth Shaw Female Run Like a Girl 00:57:54 Female Senior 66 00:57:42 35 Claim
239 Ricky Aggarwal Male wigston phoenix 00:57:56 Male Senior 173 00:57:55 74 Claim
240 Phil Bear Male Daventry Road Runners 00:57:58 MV50 174 00:57:06 36 Claim
241 Julia Geddes Female 00:58:00 FV60 67 00:57:52 2 Claim
242 Alison Harrod Female 00:58:19 FV50 68 00:57:53 11 Claim
243 Stephen Brown Male 00:58:24 MV60 175 00:57:25 15 Claim
244 Sabina Rudek Female 00:58:28 FV40 69 00:57:59 21 Claim
245 Paula Saunders Female 00:58:44 FV40 70 00:58:00 22 Claim
246 Helen Morris Female 00:58:45 FV40 71 00:57:46 23 Claim
247 Sarah Adkins Female 00:58:45 Female Senior 72 00:58:14 36 Claim
248 Catherine Walker Female 00:58:45 Female Senior 73 00:57:47 37 Claim
249 David Goodwin Male Massey Ferguson RC 00:58:53 MV40 176 00:57:44 49 Claim
250 Gerri Female 00:58:58 Female Senior 74 00:58:47 38 Claim
251 Alex Szal Female 00:59:02 Female Senior 75 00:58:47 39 Claim
252 Jessica Haddon Female 00:59:02 Female Senior 76 00:58:47 40 Claim
253 Sharon Bennett Female 00:59:13 FV50 77 00:59:01 12 Claim
254 Amanda Jones Female 00:59:14 FV50 78 00:59:03 13 Claim
255 John Devenney Male Badgers 00:59:22 MV50 177 00:58:39 37 Claim
256 Julia Bergin Female 00:59:24 Female Senior 79 00:58:30 41 Claim
257 Ruth Thomas Female 00:59:29 Female Senior 80 00:58:59 42 Claim
258 Holly Adams Female Redwell runners 00:59:30 Female Senior 81 00:58:47 43 Claim
259 Steven Adams Male Wellingborough and District AC 00:59:31 MV60 178 00:58:48 16 Claim
260 Lucy Adams Female 00:59:32 FV40 82 00:58:43 24 Claim
261 Elizabeth Holden Female 00:59:34 FV50 83 00:59:25 14 Claim
262 Tracey Sidwell Female 00:59:48 FV40 84 00:58:36 25 Claim
263 Ruth Speller Female 00:59:49 Female Senior 85 00:58:39 44 Claim
264 Paul Harrison Male 00:59:50 Male Senior 179 00:59:17 75 Claim
265 Andrew Johnson Male Midland Masters AC 00:59:50 MV70 180 00:59:23 3 Claim
266 Nicholas Wharton Male 01:00:02 MV60 181 00:59:31 17 Claim
267 Alexander Male 01:00:03 Male Senior 182 00:59:19 76 Claim
268 Sophie Smith Female 01:00:12 FV40 86 01:00:02 26 Claim
269 Caroline Lunn Female Wigston Phoenix RC 01:00:12 Female Senior 87 00:59:11 45 Claim
270 Mo Simmons Female 01:00:14 FV40 88 01:00:04 27 Claim
271 Jenna Sanders Female 01:00:16 Female Senior 89 00:59:20 46 Claim
272 Katie Gedye Female 01:00:23 FV40 90 00:59:35 28 Claim
273 June Johnson Female Midland Masters AC 01:00:25 FV70 91 01:00:19 1 Claim
274 Beverley Masterman Female 01:00:30 Female Senior 92 01:00:03 47 Claim
275 David Bailey Male Badgers 01:00:34 MV60 183 01:00:14 18 Claim
276 Natalie Moustache Female 01:00:48 Female Senior 93 01:00:08 48 Claim
277 Ashleigh Female 01:00:49 FV40 94 01:00:30 29 Claim
278 Penny MacMillan Female 01:00:49 FV40 95 00:59:36 30 Claim
279 Lisa Castle Female 01:00:58 FV40 96 00:59:52 31 Claim
280 David Gamez Male 01:00:58 Male Senior 184 01:00:15 77 Claim
281 James Runacres Male 01:01:00 Male Senior 185 01:00:29 78 Claim
282 Elizabeth Ingram Female 01:01:25 FV50 97 01:01:12 15 Claim
283 Simon Gedye Male 01:01:26 MV50 186 01:00:38 38 Claim
284 Jackie Reynolds Female 01:01:34 FV50 98 01:01:05 16 Claim
285 Angela Runacres Female Desford Striders 01:01:36 FV50 99 01:01:06 17 Claim
286 Ilona Coppage Female 01:01:43 FV40 100 01:01:01 32 Claim
287 Dee Newman Female 01:01:46 FV50 101 01:01:00 18 Claim
288 Alice Wise Female 01:01:48 Female Senior 102 01:01:12 49 Claim
289 Hana Hall Female 01:01:49 Female Senior 103 01:01:11 50 Claim
290 Charles Chambara Male 01:01:50 MV40 187 01:01:32 50 Claim
291 Charlotte Proctor Female 01:01:50 Female Senior 104 01:01:41 51 Claim
292 Christine Newhouse Female 01:01:58 Female Senior 105 01:01:28 52 Claim
293 Thomas Dable Male Kenilworth Runners 01:02:02 MV70 188 01:01:28 4 Claim
294 Martin Bottomley Male 01:02:05 Male Senior 189 01:01:47 79 Claim
295 James Nash Female 01:02:11 Female Senior 106 01:01:47 53 Claim
296 Joe Merrick Male 01:02:22 Male Senior 190 01:02:00 80 Claim
297 Julia Female 01:02:26 FV50 107 01:01:22 19 Claim
298 Imelda Cunningham Female 01:02:27 Female Senior 108 01:01:54 54 Claim
299 Laura Clark Female 01:02:48 Female Senior 109 01:01:54 55 Claim
300 Des Pratt Male Daventry Road Runners 01:02:49 Male Senior 191 01:01:58 81 Claim
301 Nicola Mulkeen Female 01:02:54 FV40 110 01:02:14 33 Claim
302 Maya Brandon Female 01:02:57 Female Senior 111 01:02:16 56 Claim
303 Joy Taylor Female 01:02:57 FV50 112 01:02:54 20 Claim
304 Anne Counter Female Daventry Road Runners 01:02:59 FV50 113 01:02:05 21 Claim
305 Shaun Higgs Male PSOF 01:02:59 MV50 192 01:02:06 39 Claim
306 Danny Macmillan Male 01:03:02 MV40 193 01:01:49 51 Claim
307 Tracy Clarke Female 01:03:12 FV40 114 01:03:05 34 Claim
308 Lorna Garthwaite Female 01:03:22 FV40 115 01:02:44 35 Claim
309 Janet Marks Female 01:03:32 FV40 116 01:03:13 36 Claim
310 Arnold Ng Male 01:03:46 Male Senior 194 01:03:30 82 Claim
311 Jodie Clarke Female 01:03:53 Female Senior 117 01:03:14 57 Claim
312 Jo Mytton Female 01:03:53 FV50 118 01:03:16 22 Claim
313 Amy Wiseman Female 01:03:53 Female Senior 119 01:03:15 58 Claim
314 Aubretia McColl Female 01:04:00 Female Senior 120 01:03:07 59 Claim
315 Jo Clark Female Lowestoft Road Runners 01:04:03 FV50 121 01:03:11 23 Claim
316 Christine Caffrey Female 01:04:04 FV50 122 01:03:47 24 Claim
317 Christopher Novakovic Male 01:04:09 Male Senior 195 01:03:21 83 Claim
318 Rebecca Warrington Female 01:04:12 Female Senior 123 01:03:38 60 Claim
319 Michelle Swinburne Female Wigston Phoenix RC 01:04:21 FV40 124 01:03:19 37 Claim
320 Sarah Abercrombie Female Run Like a Girl 01:04:26 FV40 125 01:03:47 38 Claim
321 Bryony Lowe Female 01:04:26 Female Senior 126 01:03:30 61 Claim
322 Brianna Cook Female 01:04:32 Female Senior 127 01:03:48 62 Claim
323 Charlotte Gibbs Female 01:04:40 Female Senior 128 01:04:07 63 Claim
324 Rachel Allen Female 01:04:40 Female Senior 129 01:04:04 64 Claim
325 Aimee Benbow Female 01:04:46 Female Senior 130 01:03:31 65 Claim
326 Fiona Gibbs Female 01:04:48 FV40 131 01:03:45 39 Claim
327 Janine Bowers Female 01:04:49 FV40 132 01:04:49 40 Claim
328 John Bowers Male 01:04:49 MV40 196 01:03:46 52 Claim
329 Debbie Oliver Female 01:04:57 FV40 133 01:04:18 41 Claim
330 Pauline Dable Female Kenilworth Runners 01:04:58 FV70 134 01:04:25 2 Claim
331 Emma Atkins Female 01:04:58 FV40 135 01:03:47 42 Claim
332 Josephine Shore Female 01:05:06 FV50 136 01:04:30 25 Claim
333 Matthew Barnes Male 01:05:10 Male Senior 197 01:04:53 84 Claim
334 Chris Archer Male Northbrook 01:05:24 MV50 198 01:04:33 40 Claim
335 Hamish Shore Male 01:05:27 Male Senior 199 01:04:52 85 Claim
336 Lisa Johnson Female Wigston Phoenix RC 01:05:27 Female Senior 137 01:04:25 66 Claim
337 Adriana Conroy Female 01:05:28 FV40 138 01:04:29 43 Claim
338 Rosemary Perkins Female 01:05:29 Female Senior 139 01:05:19 67 Claim
339 Mitzie Pitch Female 01:05:53 FV40 140 01:05:08 44 Claim
340 Fiona Female 01:05:55 Female Senior 141 01:05:39 68 Claim
341 Helen Roberts Female 01:06:06 FV50 142 01:05:03 26 Claim
342 David Shaw Male 01:06:12 MV60 200 01:05:00 19 Claim
343 Annette Hawkins Female human energy weedon 01:06:35 FV50 143 01:05:22 27 Claim
344 Rob Darlison Male 01:06:41 MV40 201 01:05:45 53 Claim
345 Teresa Satchell Female 01:06:47 FV40 144 01:06:44 45 Claim
346 Helen Edwards Female 01:06:53 FV50 145 01:06:07 28 Claim
347 Anne-marie Goodwin Female Massey Ferguson RC 01:06:55 Female Senior 146 01:05:46 69 Claim
348 Laura Wright Female 01:07:05 Female Senior 147 01:06:21 70 Claim
349 Natalie Brooks Female 01:07:07 Female Senior 148 01:06:51 71 Claim
350 Charlotte Goodson Female Team Balancise 01:07:10 FV40 149 01:06:06 46 Claim
351 Emma Faulkner Female 01:07:11 Female Senior 150 01:05:42 72
352 Emma Drake Female 01:07:13 FV40 151 01:05:40 47 Claim
353 Sophia Mie Female 01:07:14 Female Senior 152 01:07:00 73 Claim
354 Matthew Chau Male 01:07:16 Male Senior 202 01:07:01 86 Claim
355 Alison Lowe Female Massey Ferguson RC 01:07:28 FV50 153 01:06:18 29 Claim
356 Sue Dowler Female Daventry Road Runners 01:08:09 FV60 154 01:07:16 3 Claim
357 Alicia Branch Female 01:08:17 Female Senior 155 01:07:27 74 Claim
358 Gail Holbeche Female 01:08:22 FV40 156 01:07:31 48 Claim
359 Helen Cooke Female 01:08:36 FV40 157 01:07:47 49 Claim
360 Charlotte Pearce Female 01:08:36 FV40 158 01:07:47 50 Claim
361 Emma Plunkett Female 01:09:32 FV40 159 01:08:33 51 Claim
362 Nicola James Female 01:09:36 Female Senior 160 01:09:05 75 Claim
363 Toni Dobson Female 01:09:49 Female Senior 161 01:08:43 76 Claim
364 Julia Charlesworth Female 01:10:18 FV50 162 01:09:31 30 Claim
365 Timothy New Male 01:10:21 Male Senior 203 01:09:40 87 Claim
366 Owen Pickering Male 01:10:23 Male Senior 204 01:09:17 88 Claim
367 Louise Foster Female 01:10:27 FV40 163 01:09:40 52 Claim
368 Jane Puleston Female Towcester Running Mate 01:11:03 FV50 164 01:10:17 31 Claim
369 Sue Ashton Female 01:11:03 FV50 165 01:10:17 32 Claim
370 Bob Male 01:11:57 MV70 205 01:11:31 5 Claim
371 Anantakrishna Jayanti Male 01:12:24 MV50 206 01:10:11 41 Claim
372 Joanne Williams Female Hinckley Running Club 01:12:28 Female Senior 166 01:11:36 77 Claim
373 Rachel Bloomfield Female Vegan Runners UK 01:12:31 FV40 167 01:11:44 53 Claim
374 Karen Winchester Female 01:13:13 FV40 168 01:12:23 54 Claim
375 Paul Nash Male Stratford Upon Avon Tri Club 01:13:19 MV60 207 01:12:38 20 Claim
376 Abheesh Prasad Male 01:13:39 MV40 208 01:12:35 54 Claim
377 Miguel Fernandez Male 01:13:39 MV40 209 01:12:36 55 Claim
378 Katie Moreton Female 01:13:53 FV40 169 01:13:53 55 Claim
379 Leanne Miller Female Happy Feet Fitness 01:14:03 Female Senior 170 01:14:03 78 Claim
380 Clare Egan Female 01:14:41 FV40 171 01:13:35 56 Claim
381 Sarah Lee Female Redway Runners 01:14:54 FV40 172 01:13:17 57 Claim
382 Ali Liggins Female 01:14:56 FV40 173 01:13:51 58 Claim
383 Valerie Freestone Female Vegan Runners UK 01:15:40 FV50 174 01:14:39 33 Claim
384 Wendy Hammond Female 01:15:40 FV40 175 01:14:39 59 Claim
385 Sheral Female 01:15:56 FV50 176 01:15:38 34 Claim
386 Susan Young Female 01:16:17 FV50 177 01:15:31 35 Claim
387 Caroline Gray Female 01:16:57 FV50 178 01:16:24 36 Claim
388 Rhonda Arnold Female 01:16:57 FV40 179 01:16:24 60 Claim
389 Pacharo Chinamulungu Female 01:18:59 FV40 180 01:18:08 61 Claim
390 Sue Beaumont Female Hinckley all sorts 01:19:19 Female Senior 181 01:18:27 79 Claim
391 Kin Tung Male 01:19:33 Male Senior 210 01:19:17 89 Claim
392 David Phillips Male Massey Ferguson RC 01:21:46 MV70 211 01:21:13 6 Claim
393 Karen Bird Female 01:25:33 MV50 212 01:24:59 42 Claim
394 Karen Bird Female 01:25:33 FV50 182 01:24:58 37 Claim
395 TANYA TRIKHA Female 01:30:10 Female Senior 183 01:29:17 80 Claim