Draycote Water Seven @ Severn 07 07 2019 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Action
1 Mark Raddan Male 00:25:32 MV40 1 00:25:31 1 Claim
2 Daniel Clarke Male 00:25:36 Male Senior 2 00:25:36 1 Claim
3 Sam Blackshaw Male Rugby & Northampton AC 00:26:05 Male Senior 3 00:26:04 2
4 Joseph Shirley Male Daventry Road Runners 00:26:09 Male Senior 4 00:26:07 3 Claim
5 Alex Cotterill Male 00:26:24 Male Senior 5 00:26:24 4 Claim
6 Elliot Thorley Male 00:26:32 Male Senior 6 00:26:30 5 Claim
7 James Bennett Male Coventry Godiva harriers 00:26:45 MV50 7 00:26:44 1 Claim
8 Jimmy James Male 00:26:47 MV40 8 00:26:46 2 Claim
9 Richard Hardy Male 00:26:52 Male Senior 9 00:26:52 6 Claim
10 Neil Stone Male Desborough and Rothwell 00:27:24 MV40 10 00:27:22 3 Claim
11 Darren Taplin Male Northbrook Athletic Club 00:27:31 MV50 11 00:27:29 2 Claim
12 Chris Goodman Male 00:27:39 Male Senior 12 00:27:38 7 Claim
13 Ian BAYNES Male 00:27:48 MV40 13 00:27:47 4 Claim
14 Tomasz Perlinski Male KKS Kalisz 00:27:48 Male Senior 14 00:27:48 8 Claim
15 Jason Nicholson Male Massey Ferguson Running Club 00:28:01 MV40 15 00:28:00 5 Claim
16 Louise Balloch Female 00:28:13 Female Senior 1 00:28:10 1 Claim
17 Scott Magee Male 00:28:25 MV40 16 00:28:23 6 Claim
18 Mike Harvey Male 00:28:44 MV40 17 00:28:42 7 Claim
19 Daniel Day Male Daventry Road Runners 00:28:49 Male Senior 18 00:28:45 9 Claim
20 Ian Foy Male 00:29:14 MV40 19 00:29:12 8 Claim
21 Andrew Offor Male 00:29:16 MV40 20 00:29:07 9 Claim
22 Paige Hobbs Female Daventry Road Runers 00:29:25 Female Senior 2 00:29:21 2 Claim
23 Laurence Male Rugby & Northampton AC 00:29:33 MV50 21 00:29:24 3 Claim
24 Damian Baker Male 00:29:34 MV40 22 00:29:29 10 Claim
25 James Larkin Male Desborough and Rothwell 00:30:04 MV50 23 00:30:00 4 Claim
26 Daniel Conopo Male 00:30:16 Male Senior 24 00:30:06 10 Claim
27 Matthew Picker Male 00:30:19 Male Senior 25 00:30:19 11 Claim
28 Barry Allen Male Sphinx AC 00:30:30 MV40 26 00:29:43 11 Claim
29 Ryan James Male 00:30:31 Male Senior 27 00:30:21 12 Claim
30 Ed Lathe Male 00:30:33 MV50 28 00:30:28 5 Claim
31 Chloe Kinton Female Spa Striders Running Club 00:30:44 Female Senior 3 00:30:43 3 Claim
32 Simon Plunkett Male 00:30:47 MV40 29 00:30:43 12 Claim
33 Simon Johnson Male 00:30:59 Male Senior 30 00:30:48 13 Claim
34 Neil Wills Male 00:31:00 Male Senior 31 00:30:57 14 Claim
35 Chris Millin Male 00:31:02 Male Senior 32 00:30:53 15 Claim
36 Andrew Sorrell Male 00:31:10 MV40 33 00:30:59 13 Claim
37 Robert Claydon Male 00:31:12 Male Senior 34 00:31:02 16 Claim
38 Stuart Clarke Male 00:31:27 Male Senior 35 00:31:23 17 Claim
39 Philip McCarron Male 00:31:35 Male Senior 36 00:31:32 18 Claim
40 Zoe Shepherd Female 00:31:47 Female Senior 4 00:31:26 4 Claim
41 Sean Loddick Male 00:31:49 MV50 37 00:31:43 6 Claim
42 Phillip Hayes Male 00:31:50 Male Senior 38 00:31:46 19 Claim
43 Neal Lowe Male 00:32:01 MV40 39 00:31:55 14 Claim
44 Sam Lowe Male Massey Ferguson RC 00:32:19 Male Senior 40 00:32:15 20 Claim
45 Martin Renfrey Male 00:32:41 MV40 41 00:32:37 15 Claim
46 Rich Parr Male Lonley Goat 00:32:51 Male Senior 42 00:32:43 21 Claim
47 Kate Bond Female 00:32:53 FV50 5 00:32:48 1 Claim
48 Jacob Simmons Male 00:32:55 Male Senior 43 00:32:45 22 Claim
49 Sue Leonard Female 00:32:59 FV40 6 00:32:55 1
50 Michael Clarke Male Spa Striders Running Club 00:33:00 MV60 44 00:33:00 1 Claim
51 Lance Barr Male 00:33:02 MV40 45 00:32:56 16 Claim
52 Derek Monroe Male Daventry Road Runners 00:33:13 MV50 46 00:33:10 7 Claim
53 Chris Plester Male 00:33:20 MV40 47 00:33:02 17 Claim
54 Alan Milsom Male 00:33:37 MV50 48 00:33:16 8 Claim
55 Craig Wilson Male 00:33:41 Male Senior 49 00:33:41 23 Claim
56 James Balloch Male 00:33:45 MV60 50 00:33:35 2 Claim
57 Claire Rigby Female 00:33:51 Female Senior 7 00:33:49 5 Claim
58 Clive Richardson Male 00:33:53 MV50 51 00:33:53 9 Claim
59 William Inwood Male 00:34:05 Male Senior 52 00:33:47 24 Claim
60 Peter English Male 00:34:17 MV50 53 00:34:06 10 Claim
61 Lisa Phillips Female 00:34:24 FV40 8 00:34:18 2 Claim
62 Ryan Gosnold Male running mate 00:34:25 Male Senior 54 00:33:51 25 Claim
63 Cathy Ralph Female 00:34:28 FV50 9 00:34:22 2 Claim
64 Steven Piggott Male 00:34:30 MV40 55 00:34:16 18 Claim
65 Sophia Charters Female Coventry Godiva harriers 00:34:30 Female Senior 10 00:34:01 6 Claim
66 Liam Goucher Male 00:34:31 Male Senior 56 00:34:13 26 Claim
67 Richard Bowman Male Step It Up 00:34:38 MV50 57 00:34:02 11 Claim
68 Laura Female 00:34:46 FV40 11 00:34:38 3 Claim
69 Nigel Male 00:34:46 MV50 58 00:34:38 12 Claim
70 Alan Jones Male 00:34:47 MV50 59 00:34:26 13 Claim
71 Paul Rowan Male 00:34:50 MV50 60 00:34:19 14 Claim
72 Mark Wallace Male 00:34:52 MV40 61 00:34:35 19 Claim
73 Helen JONES Female hjoneswaller@gmail.com 00:34:56 FV50 12 00:34:56 3 Claim
74 Oliver Ede Male Daventry Road Runners 00:34:58 Male Senior 62 00:34:36 27 Claim
75 Adam Pipe Male 00:35:01 MV40 63 00:34:53 20 Claim
76 Trudi Mawby Female 00:35:08 Female Senior 13 00:34:47 7 Claim
77 Mark Moran Male Sphinx AC 00:35:10 MV40 64 00:34:23 21 Claim
78 Minerva Chesser Female 00:35:27 FV40 14 00:35:06 4 Claim
79 Harbajan Ram Male 00:35:30 MV50 65 00:35:10 15 Claim
80 Tom Kirkbride Male 00:35:31 MV40 66 00:35:26 22 Claim
81 Tomas Berry Male 00:35:35 MV40 67 00:35:14 23 Claim
82 Daniel Rowan Male 00:35:37 Male Senior 68 00:35:06 28 Claim
83 Nadine Female Daventry Road Runners 00:35:52 FV40 15 00:35:43 5 Claim
84 Craig Large Male 00:35:53 MV40 69 00:35:31 24 Claim
85 Haden Smith Male 00:35:56 Male Senior 70 00:35:43 29 Claim
86 Luke Posnett Male 00:36:01 Male Senior 71 00:35:15 30 Claim
87 Tim Day Male 00:36:04 MV40 72 00:35:42 25 Claim
88 Katy Grainger Female 00:36:08 FV40 16 00:35:57 6 Claim
89 Paul Varnish Male 00:36:12 MV40 73 00:35:47 26 Claim
90 Kayleigh Female 00:36:13 Female Senior 17 00:35:42 8 Claim
91 Terry Gelston Male 00:36:37 MV50 74 00:36:06 16 Claim
92 Tori Boyle Female 00:36:50 Female Senior 18 00:36:34 9 Claim
93 Ed Barnett Male 00:36:57 MV40 75 00:36:47 27 Claim
94 Yvonne Female Badgers 00:37:00 FV40 19 00:36:48 7 Claim
95 Carl Savage Male 00:37:00 Male Senior 76 00:36:48 31 Claim
96 Robert Stewart Male 00:37:04 Male Senior 77 00:36:21 32 Claim
97 Karen Balloch Female 00:37:05 FV50 20 00:36:56 4 Claim
98 Julian Box Male 00:37:06 MV40 78 00:36:46 28 Claim
99 Nigel Russell Male 00:37:06 MV50 79 00:36:40 17 Claim
100 Allan Green Male 00:37:08 MV50 80 00:36:49 18
101 Mark Male 00:37:39 MV50 81 00:37:33 19 Claim
102 Scott Male Squirrels 00:37:46 MV40 82 00:37:41 29 Claim
103 Michael Hawkins Male 00:37:48 Male Senior 83 00:37:36 33 Claim
104 Katie Thorley Female 00:37:52 Female Senior 21 00:37:39 10 Claim
105 Stuart Carver Male 00:37:59 MV40 84 00:37:38 30 Claim
106 Lottie Graham Female 00:37:59 Female Senior 22 00:37:42 11 Claim
107 Peter Freeman Male 00:38:08 MV50 85 00:37:41 20 Claim
108 Erin Dobby Female 00:38:11 Female Senior 23 00:37:38 12 Claim
109 Rachel Ryan Female 00:38:15 Female Senior 24 00:38:12 13 Claim
110 Kirstie Murray Female 00:38:15 Female Senior 25 00:38:06 14 Claim
111 Diane Brian Female Droitwich AC 00:38:16 FV60 26 00:38:01 1 Claim
112 Alan Grainge Male Buckingham and Stowe 00:38:20 MV40 86 00:38:10 31 Claim
113 Phil Bear Male 00:38:23 MV50 87 00:38:02 21 Claim
114 Rebecca Da Female 00:38:32 Female Senior 27 00:38:25 15 Claim
115 Elaine Pointon Female 00:38:34 FV40 28 00:38:10 8 Claim
116 Karl Langham Male 00:38:44 MV40 88 00:38:30 32 Claim
117 Mick Edwards Male 00:38:45 MV70 89 00:38:39 1 Claim
118 Debbie Tremayne Female 00:38:47 FV50 29 00:37:56 5 Claim
119 Josh Warner Male 00:38:48 Male Senior 90 00:38:27 34 Claim
120 Lindsey Hawkey Female 00:38:50 FV40 30 00:38:00 9 Claim
121 Peter Tittley Male 00:38:50 MV50 91 00:38:28 22
122 Helen Kirk Female 00:38:52 FV40 31 00:38:34 10 Claim
123 Andrew Scruton Male 00:39:01 MV40 92 00:38:42 33 Claim
124 Thomas Dable Male Kenilworth Runners 00:39:05 MV70 93 00:39:02 2 Claim
125 Emma Female 00:39:20 FV40 32 00:38:59 11 Claim
126 Haley Cotton Female 00:39:20 Female Senior 33 00:38:57 16 Claim
127 Amy Stickels Female 00:39:25 Female Senior 34 00:39:02 17 Claim
128 Jamie Staddon Male 00:39:36 Male Senior 94 00:39:36 35 Claim
129 Peta Garton Female 00:39:37 FV50 35 00:39:33 6 Claim
130 Robert Yates Male 00:39:40 MV50 95 00:39:30 23 Claim
131 Andrew Picker Male 00:39:42 MV50 96 00:39:32 24 Claim
132 Damian Dixon Male 00:39:56 MV50 97 00:39:33 25 Claim
133 Steve Jackson Male 00:40:00 Male Senior 98 00:39:30 36 Claim
134 Des Pratt Male 00:40:01 MV40 99 00:39:39 34 Claim
135 Kim Lapington Female 00:40:07 Female Senior 36 00:39:17 18 Claim
136 Hazel Female 00:40:08 Female Senior 37 00:39:17 19 Claim
137 Alison Lowe Female 00:40:11 FV50 38 00:39:46 7 Claim
138 David Sweet Male 00:40:19 Male Senior 100 00:39:51 37 Claim
139 Emily Perry Female 00:40:30 Female Senior 39 00:40:18 20 Claim
140 Andy Cook Male 00:40:32 MV50 101 00:40:10 26 Claim
141 Lisa Ash Female 00:40:35 Female Senior 40 00:40:05 21 Claim
142 Nina Davies Female 00:40:35 FV50 41 00:39:46 8 Claim
143 Judy Rowley Female 00:40:36 FV60 42 00:40:20 2 Claim
144 Sue Deeley Female 00:40:36 FV50 43 00:40:08 9 Claim
145 Tracey Robbins Female 00:40:38 FV40 44 00:40:13 12 Claim
146 Alice Wise Female 00:40:56 Female Senior 45 00:40:34 22 Claim
147 Joanne Female 00:41:12 FV40 46 00:40:58 13 Claim
148 William Andrews Male 00:41:12 MV60 102 00:41:00 3 Claim
149 Matthew Pink Male 00:41:13 Male Senior 103 00:40:23 38 Claim
150 Michael Ball Male 00:41:24 Male Senior 104 00:41:19 39 Claim
151 Robert West Male Bishops Itchington Runners 00:41:26 MV40 105 00:40:44 35 Claim
152 Catherine Fisermanis Female 00:41:28 FV40 47 00:41:14 14 Claim
153 Shirley Carroll Female 00:41:31 FV50 48 00:41:04 10 Claim
154 Ruth Thomas Female 00:41:32 Female Senior 49 00:40:53 23 Claim
155 Liz Harber Female Step it up active 00:41:40 Female Senior 50 00:41:03 24 Claim
156 Liz Barnett Female 00:41:44 FV40 51 00:41:34 15 Claim
157 Isobel McDermott Female 00:41:48 FV50 52 00:41:36 11 Claim
158 Johanna Hayes Female Massey Ferguson RC 00:41:48 Female Senior 53 00:41:43 25 Claim
159 Magdalena Marzec Female 00:41:55 Female Senior 54 00:41:22 26
160 Lianne Thomas Female 00:41:57 Female Senior 55 00:41:38 27 Claim
161 Louise Cherry Female 00:41:57 FV50 56 00:41:18 12 Claim
162 Jude Viira Female 00:41:57 FV50 57 00:41:18 13 Claim
163 Stephanie Voges Female Step it up active 00:42:17 Female Senior 58 00:41:40 28 Claim
164 Sarah Whitell Female 00:42:18 FV40 59 00:41:36 16 Claim
165 Carol Green Female Sospan Road Runners 00:42:20 FV60 60 00:42:00 3 Claim
166 Helen Female 00:42:22 Female Senior 61 00:41:41 29 Claim
167 Emma Phillips Female Rugby & Northampton AC 00:42:26 Female Senior 62 00:42:09 30 Claim
168 Clare Drakeford Female 00:42:27 FV40 63 00:41:46 17 Claim
169 Rebecca Wheaver Female 00:42:30 Female Senior 64 00:42:18 31 Claim
170 Rachel Marrington Female 00:42:34 FV40 65 00:42:06 18 Claim
171 Betty Heaton Female 00:42:38 Female Senior 66 00:42:01 32 Claim
172 Julie Heaton Female Spa Striders Running Club 00:42:38 FV50 67 00:42:01 14 Claim
173 Sue ROBINSON Female 00:42:40 FV50 68 00:42:20 15 Claim
174 Angela Lowe Female 00:42:40 FV60 69 00:42:34 4 Claim
175 Victoria Phillips Female RLAG 00:42:40 FV50 70 00:42:20 16 Claim
176 Paul Martin Male 00:42:45 Male Senior 106 00:42:29 40 Claim
177 Pauline Dable Female Kenilworth Runners 00:42:55 FV70 71 00:42:46 1 Claim
178 Simon Hobbs Male 00:42:55 MV50 107 00:42:20 27 Claim
179 Mark Roberts Male 00:42:57 Male Senior 108 00:42:40 41 Claim
180 Hayley Female 00:42:58 FV40 72 00:42:49 19 Claim
181 Annette Hawkins Female human energy weedon 00:43:01 FV50 73 00:42:21 17 Claim
182 Ann Williams Female Silson A/C 00:43:10 FV50 74 00:42:25 18 Claim
183 Lynsey Evans Female 00:43:13 FV40 75 00:42:29 20 Claim
184 Helen Roberts Female 00:43:16 FV50 76 00:42:38 19 Claim
185 Rebecca Randall Female 00:43:16 FV40 77 00:42:29 21 Claim
186 Melissa Female 00:43:26 Female Senior 78 00:43:07 33 Claim
187 Jill Bowers Female 00:43:28 FV40 79 00:43:04 22 Claim
188 Ruth Armer Female 00:43:29 FV40 80 00:43:14 23 Claim
189 Paul Whitehead Male 00:43:29 MV50 109 00:43:14 28 Claim
190 David Shaw Male 00:43:30 MV60 110 00:42:50 4 Claim
191 Anne Counter Female 00:43:32 FV50 81 00:43:22 20 Claim
192 Samantha McSorley Female 00:43:35 FV40 82 00:43:11 24 Claim
193 Rose-Marie Phillips Female 00:43:42 FV50 83 00:43:15 21 Claim
194 LUCY CONSTABLE Female 00:43:43 Female Senior 84 00:43:15 34 Claim
195 Joanna Female Run Like a Girl 00:43:56 Female Senior 85 00:43:27 35 Claim
196 Kerry Jackson Female 00:43:56 Female Senior 86 00:43:27 36 Claim
197 Mandy Dennis Female 00:43:58 FV60 87 00:43:31 5 Claim
198 Mark Percival Male 00:43:58 MV50 111 00:43:25 29 Claim
199 Tom Chalmers Male 00:44:01 Male Senior 112 00:44:01 42 Claim
200 Emma King Female Massey Ferguson Runners Club 00:44:08 Female Senior 88 00:44:08 37 Claim
201 Jessica Sanyal Female 00:44:14 Female Senior 89 00:43:24 38 Claim
202 Marek Barczak Male 00:44:15 MV40 113 00:43:50 36 Claim
203 Briony Patel Female 00:44:16 Female Senior 90 00:44:10 39 Claim
204 Sian Williams Female 00:44:19 Female Senior 91 00:44:19 40 Claim
205 Andrew Walton Male 00:44:26 MV50 114 00:43:47 30 Claim
206 Vanessa Stalker Female Step it up active 00:44:38 FV50 92 00:44:38 22 Claim
207 Shelley Compton Female 00:44:41 FV40 93 00:44:08 25 Claim
208 Sue Carver Female 00:44:42 FV40 94 00:44:08 26 Claim
209 Emily Brimble Female 00:44:44 Female Senior 95 00:44:19 41 Claim
210 Peter Banks Male 00:44:47 MV50 115 00:44:24 31 Claim
211 Sue English Female 00:44:50 FV50 96 00:44:39 23 Claim
212 Peter Barfield Male 00:44:50 MV60 116 00:44:40 5 Claim
213 Lynne Oliver Female 00:44:52 FV40 97 00:44:03 27 Claim
214 Carl Sweet Male 00:44:56 Male Senior 117 00:44:26 43 Claim
215 Karen Holt Female 00:44:58 FV40 98 00:44:32 28 Claim
216 Chris Haydon Male 00:45:00 MV40 118 00:44:27 37 Claim
217 Julie Female 00:45:02 FV50 99 00:44:35 24 Claim
218 Debbie Monroe Female 00:45:04 FV50 100 00:44:40 25 Claim
219 Kerry Bate Female 00:45:05 FV40 101 00:44:58 29 Claim
220 Emma Plunkett Female 00:45:08 FV40 102 00:45:00 30 Claim
221 Lee Lakin Male 00:45:19 MV40 119 00:45:19 38 Claim
222 Paula Female Daventry Road Runners 00:45:22 FV40 103 00:45:10 31 Claim
223 Nicholas Male Daventry Road Runners 00:45:22 MV40 120 00:45:11 39 Claim
224 Grace Female 00:45:24 Female Senior 104 00:44:33 42 Claim
225 Ann Beechey Female 00:45:28 FV60 105 00:45:23 6 Claim
226 Kim Beasley Female 00:45:28 FV40 106 00:44:41 32 Claim
227 Jean Langham Female 00:45:29 FV40 107 00:45:14 33 Claim
228 Natsinee Posnett Female 00:45:32 Female Senior 108 00:44:46 43 Claim
229 Nicola James Female 00:45:32 Female Senior 109 00:44:55 44 Claim
230 Iwona Wojcik Female 00:45:42 Female Senior 110 00:45:12 45 Claim
231 Nik Sanyal Male 00:45:43 Male Senior 121 00:44:54 44 Claim
232 Sally Anne Female 00:45:44 FV50 111 00:45:33 26 Claim
233 Charlotte Bayley Female 00:45:49 FV40 112 00:45:15 34 Claim
234 Ian Kimberley Male 00:45:53 MV40 122 00:45:53 40 Claim
235 Jane Female 00:45:53 FV50 113 00:45:20 27 Claim
236 May Jackson Female 00:46:04 FV40 114 00:45:51 35 Claim
237 Catherine Wheeler Female 00:46:05 FV40 115 00:45:39 36 Claim
238 Shirley Williams Female 00:46:15 FV60 116 00:45:30 7 Claim
239 Millie Jones Female 00:46:15 Female Senior 117 00:45:35 46 Claim
240 Simon Jones Male 00:46:16 MV40 123 00:45:36 41 Claim
241 Steph Coles Female 00:46:24 Female Senior 118 00:45:52 47 Claim
242 Jason Brown Male 00:46:25 Male Senior 124 00:45:56 45
243 Jenny Lancaster Female 00:46:31 FV40 119 00:45:58 37 Claim
244 Richard Pring Male 00:46:31 MV40 125 00:45:58 42 Claim
245 Emma Pearce Female 00:46:31 Female Senior 120 00:46:09 48 Claim
246 Dan Pearce Female 00:46:31 Female Senior 121 00:46:11 49 Claim
247 Janice Female 00:46:32 FV50 122 00:46:01 28 Claim
248 Jane Stephens Female Northbrook ac 00:46:34 FV50 123 00:46:24 29 Claim
249 Elizabeth McGhee Female 00:46:52 FV50 124 00:46:36 30 Claim
250 Karen Midgley Female Step it up active 00:46:53 FV40 125 00:46:14 38 Claim
251 Nikki Lee Female 00:46:54 Female Senior 126 00:46:04 50 Claim
252 Louise Boucher Female 00:46:59 Female Senior 127 00:46:13 51 Claim
253 Isabel McGhee Female 00:47:03 Female Senior 128 00:46:45 52 Claim
254 Sarah Pell Female 00:47:20 FV50 129 00:47:12 31 Claim
255 Patricia Reece Female running mate 00:47:20 FV50 130 00:46:44 32 Claim
256 Chris Barnes Male 00:47:23 Male Senior 126 00:46:37 46 Claim
257 Justine Robinson Female Wellingborough Running mates 00:47:28 FV40 131 00:46:50 39 Claim
258 Susan Kirby Female Massey Ferguson RCl 00:47:30 FV50 132 00:47:06 33 Claim
259 Laura Eslinger Female 00:47:32 Female Senior 133 00:47:17 53 Claim
260 Sharon Large Female Step it up active 00:47:33 FV40 134 00:46:54 40 Claim
261 Rachael Allen Female Sphinx AC 00:47:39 FV40 135 00:46:52 41 Claim
262 Liz Prickett Female 00:47:47 FV40 136 00:47:20 42 Claim
263 Kitty Patmore Female 00:47:52 Female Senior 137 00:47:50 54 Claim
264 Roseanne Edwards Female 00:47:53 Female Senior 138 00:47:39 55 Claim
265 Christine Newhouse Female 00:47:53 Female Senior 139 00:47:22 56 Claim
266 Aimee Piggott Female 00:47:55 Female Senior 140 00:47:41 57 Claim
267 Natalie Brooks Female 00:47:56 Female Senior 141 00:47:10 58
268 James Bingley-green Male 00:48:00 Male Senior 127 00:47:58 47 Claim
269 Ed Goodwin Male 00:48:06 MV60 128 00:47:36 6
270 Sarah Judd Female 00:48:07 FV50 142 00:47:35 34
271 Tracey Skinner Female 00:48:11 FV50 143 00:47:21 35
272 Rhea Fielding Female Rugby & Northampton AC 00:48:11 FV40 144 00:47:21 43 Claim
273 Debby Short Female 00:48:13 FV50 145 00:47:51 36 Claim
274 Imogen Rider Female 00:48:16 FV50 146 00:47:32 37 Claim
275 Norris Poon Female 00:48:16 FV50 147 00:47:33 38
276 Wendy Wadsworth Female 00:48:16 FV40 148 00:47:33 44
277 Mikayla Marriott-Smith Female 00:48:18 Female Senior 149 00:47:35 59
278 Eleanor Female 00:48:18 Female Senior 150 00:47:35 60 Claim
279 Sophie Abbott Female Massey Ferguson 00:48:23 Female Senior 151 00:47:35 61 Claim
280 Paula Female 00:48:28 FV40 152 00:48:10 45 Claim
281 Paula Garcia Female 00:48:31 FV40 153 00:48:12 46 Claim
282 Donna Bennett Female 00:48:33 Female Senior 154 00:48:06 62
283 Naomi Leugs Female 00:48:38 FV40 155 00:48:19 47
284 Peter Gittings Male 00:48:45 MV40 129 00:48:26 43
285 Vicky Mason Female 00:48:50 FV50 156 00:48:14 39
286 Kate Female 00:48:50 FV50 157 00:48:44 40 Claim
287 Marcia Randall Female 00:48:53 FV50 158 00:48:53 41 Claim
288 Lisa Moulder Female 00:48:58 Female Senior 159 00:48:33 63
289 Cal Oddy Female 00:49:01 FV60 160 00:48:37 8
290 Beverley Wallington Female 00:49:11 FV50 161 00:48:22 42 Claim
291 Sian Barnes Female 00:49:15 FV50 162 00:48:51 43
292 Emma Harvey Female 00:49:19 FV40 163 00:48:55 48
293 Dawn Barsby Female 00:49:22 FV50 164 00:49:04 44
294 Samantha Jones Female 00:49:26 FV40 165 00:48:47 49 Claim
295 Tina Nicholson Female 00:49:29 FV40 166 00:48:57 50
296 Samantha Collier Female 00:49:32 FV40 167 00:48:48 51
297 Peter Marshall Male 00:49:33 MV40 130 00:48:50 44
298 Dawn Eccles Female Rugby & Northampton AC 00:49:43 FV50 168 00:48:57 45 Claim
299 Teresa Blundell Female 00:49:45 FV40 169 00:49:23 52
300 Zoe Clark Female Rugby & Northampton AC 00:49:46 Female Senior 170 00:48:57 64 Claim
301 Elaine Female Massey Ferguson RC 00:49:46 FV50 171 00:49:19 46 Claim
302 Ann Albon Female Step it up active 00:49:51 FV50 172 00:49:10 47
303 Lianne Mckelvie Female 00:49:54 FV40 173 00:49:25 53
304 Mya Richards Female 00:49:57 Female Senior 174 00:49:41 65 Claim
305 Sue Haydon Female 00:49:58 FV40 175 00:49:24 54
306 Carinna Laugharne Female 00:49:58 Female Senior 176 00:49:29 66
307 Kayleigh Cunningham Female 00:50:03 Female Senior 177 00:49:47 67 Claim
308 Sheral Female 00:50:04 FV50 178 00:49:37 48 Claim
309 Tammy Irons Female 00:50:04 Female Senior 179 00:49:57 68
310 Yvonne Boyle Female 00:50:15 FV50 180 00:50:01 49 Claim
311 Vinay Joshi Male running mate 00:50:17 MV40 131 00:49:42 45 Claim
312 Erica Wallace Female 00:50:22 FV40 181 00:49:43 55 Claim
313 Sheila Female Wellingborough Running mates 00:50:28 FV50 182 00:49:50 50 Claim
314 Linda Callaghan Female RNLC 00:50:43 FV50 183 00:49:56 51
315 Carla Hackett Female 00:50:43 FV50 184 00:49:57 52
316 Sharon Fitzgerald Female Cambbourne Womens Runners 00:50:48 FV50 185 00:50:33 53 Claim
317 Lorraine Shaw Female Gloucester AC 00:50:49 FV50 186 00:50:34 54 Claim
318 Rob Hunt Male 00:50:50 MV40 132 00:50:14 46
319 Susan Dargie Female 00:50:55 FV40 187 00:50:30 56
320 Nina Young Female 00:50:55 Female Senior 188 00:50:30 69
321 Vicky Jones Female Step it up active 00:51:14 FV40 189 00:50:46 57
322 Jayne Whitington Female 00:51:14 FV50 190 00:50:47 55
323 Melanie Akerman Female 00:51:14 FV50 191 00:50:48 56 Claim
324 Tracey Female 00:51:23 FV40 192 00:50:40 58 Claim
325 Christina Rosier Female 00:51:25 FV40 193 00:51:18 59 Claim
326 Debbie Savage Female 00:51:27 FV50 194 00:50:53 57
327 Samantha Female Massey Ferguson Runners Club 00:51:27 FV50 195 00:51:04 58 Claim
328 Diane Deehan Female 00:51:28 FV50 196 00:50:53 59
329 Sheryl Buckland Female Stratford Upon Avon Athletics Club 00:51:41 FV60 197 00:50:53 9
330 Louise Female 00:51:48 FV50 198 00:51:14 60 Claim
331 Nicola Elliott Female 00:51:55 FV50 199 00:51:33 61
332 Candace Freeman Female 00:52:05 Female Senior 200 00:51:52 70
333 Gareth Freeman Male 00:52:05 Male Senior 133 00:51:52 48 Claim
334 Vicki Reilly Female Step it up active 00:52:16 FV40 201 00:51:34 60
335 Sara Hind Female Step it up active 00:52:16 FV40 202 00:51:34 61
336 Natalie Skene Female Step it up active 00:52:16 Female Senior 203 00:51:37 71
337 Angela Martin Female 00:52:19 FV40 204 00:51:47 62 Claim
338 Parmy Singh Male Massey Ferguson RC 00:52:44 MV40 134 00:52:12 47 Claim
339 Ilona Prewitt Female 00:52:53 FV40 205 00:52:22 63
340 Lisa Beasley Female 00:52:53 FV40 206 00:52:21 64
341 Alison Tatem Female 00:53:05 FV40 207 00:52:30 65
342 Tillie Newnham Female 00:53:18 Female Senior 208 00:53:11 72
343 Sarah Wright Female 00:53:24 Female Senior 209 00:53:22 73 Claim
344 Debbie Brown Female 00:53:45 FV40 210 00:52:56 66
345 Susie Haresign Female 00:53:53 FV40 211 00:53:12 67
346 Lisa Craig Female Step it up active 00:53:53 FV40 212 00:53:12 68 Claim
347 David Ball Male Step it up active 00:54:21 MV60 135 00:53:43 7 Claim
348 Jenni Cross Female 00:55:02 FV40 213 00:54:43 69 Claim
349 Debbie O'Dell Female 00:55:06 FV50 214 00:54:18 62
350 Michelle Female 00:55:14 Female Senior 215 00:55:14 74 Claim
351 Sally Andrews-duke Female 00:55:25 FV40 216 00:54:41 70
352 Eve Sullivan Female 00:55:25 FV60 217 00:54:40 10
353 Daniel Burns Male 00:55:29 Male Senior 136 00:55:11 49
354 Mel Snutch Female Birstall 00:55:29 FV60 218 00:55:10 11
355 Christine Field Female 00:55:29 FV40 219 00:54:42 71
356 Alexandra Female Rugby & Northampton AC 00:55:49 FV50 220 00:55:01 63 Claim
357 Natalia Jarzyniak Female 00:57:02 Female Senior 221 00:56:25 75
358 Claire Upton Female 00:57:51 FV40 222 00:57:25 72
359 Michal Vymetalik Male 00:58:33 Male Senior 137 00:57:53 50 Claim
360 Sophie Comley Female 00:58:33 Female Senior 223 00:57:51 76 Claim
361 Tracey Female 00:58:53 FV50 224 00:58:10 64 Claim
362 Sara Slevin Female 00:59:05 FV70 225 00:58:30 2
363 Fiona Richards Female 00:59:32 FV40 226 00:58:50 73
364 Michelle Howard Female Step it up active 00:59:55 FV40 227 00:59:03 74 Claim
365 Natalie Horrex Female Step it up active 00:59:56 Female Senior 228 00:59:04 77 Claim
366 Natasha Bingley-green Female 01:00:06 Female Senior 229 01:00:06 78 Claim
367 Jenny Redfern Female 01:03:15 FV40 230 01:02:31 75