Draycote Water Santa Dash Santa Dash '18 16 12 2018 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Action
1 Joseph Comerford Male 00:29:43 All Ages 1 00:29:40 1 Claim
2 Daniel Clarke Male 00:30:19 All Ages 2 00:30:15 2 Claim
3 Ben Wall Male 00:30:54 All Ages 3 00:30:50 3 Claim
4 James Wormall Male 00:31:23 All Ages 4 00:31:16 4 Claim
5 Sandis Veznieks Male 00:32:05 All Ages 5 00:31:48 5 Claim
6 Neil Male 00:32:18 All Ages 6 00:31:51 6 Claim
7 Nick Bolland Male Hinckley Running Club 00:33:28 All Ages 7 00:33:23 7 Claim
8 Harry Brown Male Lesley Hooper 00:33:55 All Ages 8 00:33:46 8 Claim
9 Tom Hodgkinson-Brooks Male 00:34:20 All Ages 9 00:33:34 9 Claim
10 Adele Kenny Female 00:34:43 All Ages 1 00:34:13 1 Claim
11 Scott Fisher Male 00:34:47 All Ages 10 00:34:39 10 Claim
12 Ian Coxon Male 00:34:54 All Ages 11 00:34:35 11 Claim
13 Ian Coxon Male 00:34:55 All Ages 12 00:34:36 12 Claim
14 Steven Devonshire Male 00:34:56 All Ages 13 00:34:36 13 Claim
15 Taylor Forrest Male 00:34:58 All Ages 14 00:34:45 14 Claim
16 John Hanson Male 00:35:00 All Ages 15 00:34:45 15 Claim
17 Gavin Eyles Male 00:35:04 All Ages 16 00:34:08 16 Claim
18 Lucinda Hand Female ALMOST ATHELETES 00:35:29 All Ages 2 00:34:52 2 Claim
19 Stephen Williams Male Lonely Goats Running Club 00:35:50 All Ages 17 00:35:19 17 Claim
20 Braydon Thomas Male 00:35:50 All Ages 18 00:35:42 18 Claim
21 Tom Kirkbride Male 00:36:10 All Ages 19 00:36:05 19 Claim
22 Alan Ashley Male Horwich RMI 00:36:18 All Ages 20 00:36:18 20 Claim
23 Reece Bryan Male 00:36:28 All Ages 21 00:35:36 21 Claim
24 Simon Spencer Male 00:36:33 All Ages 22 00:35:34 22 Claim
25 Graham Roughton Male 00:36:46 All Ages 23 00:35:46 23 Claim
26 Lee Brown Male 00:36:52 All Ages 24 00:36:28 24 Claim
27 Barry Moses Male 00:36:56 All Ages 25 00:36:27 25 Claim
28 Simon Plunkett Male 00:36:59 All Ages 26 00:36:20 26 Claim
29 Paul Hart Male 00:37:28 All Ages 27 00:36:25 27 Claim
30 Richard Cockburn Male 00:37:58 All Ages 28 00:37:58 28 Claim
31 Fred Mutyaba Male 00:38:09 All Ages 29 00:37:42 29 Claim
32 Emma Sharp Female 00:38:20 All Ages 3 00:38:07 3 Claim
33 John Murphy Male 00:38:24 All Ages 30 00:38:19 30
34 Lisa Abbott Female Sphinx AC 00:38:34 All Ages 4 00:38:10 4 Claim
35 David Spurle Male Hunts AC 00:38:49 All Ages 31 00:38:12 31 Claim
36 Josh Hand Male ALMOST ATHELETES 00:39:02 All Ages 32 00:38:21 32 Claim
37 Martyn Dawes Male 00:39:10 All Ages 33 00:38:57 33 Claim
38 Lisa Chapman Female 00:39:16 All Ages 5 00:38:53 5 Claim
39 Matt Letts Male 00:39:17 All Ages 34 00:39:08 34 Claim
40 Chris Male 00:39:22 All Ages 35 00:39:09 35 Claim
41 Ceri Abbit Female Step it up active 00:39:27 All Ages 6 00:39:17 6 Claim
42 Kimberley Lapington Female 00:39:27 All Ages 7 00:39:15 7 Claim
43 Ursula Jordan Female 00:39:32 All Ages 8 00:39:28 8 Claim
44 Alan Bee Male 00:40:04 All Ages 36 00:39:55 36 Claim
45 Noel Ramsay Male 00:40:28 All Ages 37 00:40:28 37 Claim
46 Sarah Dryhurst Female 00:40:40 All Ages 9 00:39:45 9 Claim
47 Paul Varnish Male 00:40:44 All Ages 38 00:39:47 38 Claim
48 Dale Daborn Male 00:41:09 All Ages 39 00:40:33 39 Claim
49 Ashleigh Pomeroy Female 00:41:27 All Ages 10 00:41:05 10 Claim
50 Andrew Pomeroy Male 00:41:41 All Ages 40 00:41:15 40 Claim
51 Angela Fisher Female Nuneaton Harriers 00:41:48 All Ages 11 00:41:21 11 Claim
52 Amanda GovernBlight Female 00:41:54 All Ages 12 00:41:01 12 Claim
53 Alexander Bulger Male 00:41:55 All Ages 41 00:40:57 41 Claim
54 Carl Seager Male Road Runners Club 00:41:57 All Ages 42 00:40:59 42 Claim
55 Lizzie Burgess Female Hunts AC 00:42:02 All Ages 13 00:41:25 13 Claim
56 Gareth Parker Male Nuneaton Harriers 00:42:07 All Ages 43 00:41:43 43 Claim
57 Nichola Smith Female Rugby Triathlon Club 00:42:08 All Ages 14 00:41:49 14 Claim
58 Tom Comerford Male 00:42:31 All Ages 44 00:41:49 44 Claim
59 Tracy Fisher Female 00:42:40 All Ages 15 00:42:34 15 Claim
60 Peter English Male 00:42:42 All Ages 45 00:41:28 45 Claim
61 Sarah Jones Female Northampton Road Runners 00:42:42 All Ages 16 00:42:25 16 Claim
62 Andy Jackson Male 00:42:45 All Ages 46 00:41:32 46 Claim
63 Colin James Male 00:42:47 All Ages 47 00:41:33 47 Claim
64 Sabina Rudek Female 00:42:49 All Ages 17 00:42:44 17 Claim
65 Debbie Martin Female 00:42:52 All Ages 18 00:42:42 18 Claim
66 Gemma Truscott Female Nuneaton Triathlon Club 00:42:56 All Ages 19 00:42:31 19 Claim
67 Agnieszka Kurleto Female 00:42:57 All Ages 20 00:42:54 20 Claim
68 Robert Claydon Male 00:43:00 All Ages 48 00:42:09 48 Claim
69 Daniel Conopo Male 00:43:00 All Ages 49 00:42:12 49 Claim
70 Alex Elspass Female Nuneaton Triathlon Club 00:43:00 All Ages 21 00:42:37 21 Claim
71 Rory Barker Male 00:43:01 All Ages 50 00:42:11 50 Claim
72 Ryan James Male 00:43:02 All Ages 51 00:42:08 51 Claim
73 Maggie Smith Female 00:43:03 All Ages 22 00:42:55 22 Claim
74 Andy Lonergan Male 00:43:03 All Ages 52 00:42:56 52 Claim
75 Jaroslaw Loza Male 00:43:05 All Ages 53 00:42:41 53 Claim
76 Ronnie Pawlowicz Female 00:43:06 All Ages 23 00:42:41 23 Claim
77 Andrew Scruton Male Northbrook AC 00:43:12 All Ages 54 00:42:25 54 Claim
78 Lee Drake Male 00:43:19 All Ages 55 00:42:27 55 Claim
79 Martin Male 00:43:23 All Ages 56 00:42:43 56 Claim
80 Giuseppe Male 00:43:30 All Ages 57 00:42:41 57 Claim
81 Rebecca Yeates Female Desford Striders 00:43:32 All Ages 24 00:42:54 24 Claim
82 Emma Timms Female Rugby & Northampton AC 00:43:34 All Ages 25 00:42:39 25 Claim
83 Ian Male 00:43:35 All Ages 58 00:43:09 58 Claim
84 Vicky Brewin Female Sphinx AC 00:43:44 All Ages 26 00:43:21 26 Claim
85 Katherine Geraghty Female Daventry Road Runners 00:43:44 All Ages 27 00:43:06 27 Claim
86 Jo Ravenhill Female Huncote Harriers 00:43:49 All Ages 28 00:43:38 28 Claim
87 Will Ravenhill Male Huncote Harriers 00:43:51 All Ages 59 00:43:40 59 Claim
88 Robert Davies Male 00:43:55 All Ages 60 00:43:25 60 Claim
89 Rebecca Fuller Female 00:44:10 All Ages 29 00:43:06 29 Claim
90 Richard Norris Male 00:44:13 All Ages 61 00:43:07 61 Claim
91 Bob Fuller Male Northampton Road Runners 00:44:16 All Ages 62 00:44:01 62 Claim
92 Emma Female 00:44:21 All Ages 30 00:44:07 30 Claim
93 Joe Draper Male Frankton Ferrets 00:44:30 All Ages 63 00:43:33 63 Claim
94 Carol Martin Female 00:44:32 All Ages 31 00:44:00 31 Claim
95 Judith Marriott Female 00:45:03 All Ages 32 00:44:54 32 Claim
96 Liz Roberts Female 00:45:04 All Ages 33 00:44:54 33 Claim
97 Nick Watkins Male 00:45:17 All Ages 64 00:44:07 64 Claim
98 Alison O'Leary Female ERC 00:45:38 All Ages 34 00:45:25 34 Claim
99 Sally Padmore Female 00:45:38 All Ages 35 00:45:27 35 Claim
100 Beth Norman Female 00:45:47 All Ages 36 00:45:05 36 Claim
101 Vicky Mason Female Lonely Goat running club 00:45:52 All Ages 37 00:44:41 37 Claim
102 Susan Elden Female 00:45:54 All Ages 38 00:45:10 38 Claim
103 Daniel Burns Male Birstall RC 00:45:57 All Ages 65 00:44:48 65 Claim
104 Amanda Clarke Female 00:46:01 All Ages 39 00:45:57 39 Claim
105 Sally Forgan Female 00:46:02 All Ages 40 00:45:56 40 Claim
106 Stuart Webb Male 00:46:03 All Ages 66 00:44:56 66 Claim
107 Matthew Carter Male 00:46:05 All Ages 67 00:45:22 67 Claim
108 Michelle Boff Female 00:46:06 All Ages 41 00:44:59 41 Claim
109 Piotr Walczyk Male 00:46:06 All Ages 68 00:46:00 68 Claim
110 Andrea Carter Female 00:46:06 All Ages 42 00:45:22 42 Claim
111 Pavlina Jackson Female 00:46:06 All Ages 43 00:45:14 43 Claim
112 Robert Martin Male 00:46:10 All Ages 69 00:45:59 69 Claim
113 Cheryl Broadway Female 00:46:15 All Ages 44 00:45:10 44 Claim
114 Sarah Hunt Female Huncote Harriers 00:46:15 All Ages 45 00:45:17 45 Claim
115 Gary Osborne Male 00:46:17 All Ages 70 00:45:19 70 Claim
116 Debbie Davis Female 00:46:23 All Ages 46 00:45:51 46 Claim
117 Hannah Talbot Female 00:46:27 All Ages 47 00:46:15 47 Claim
118 Jackie Craig Female 00:46:30 All Ages 48 00:45:31 48 Claim
119 Claire Townsend Female 00:46:30 All Ages 49 00:45:34 49 Claim
120 Becky Hale Female 00:46:37 All Ages 50 00:46:32 50 Claim
121 Nicola Smith Female 00:46:39 All Ages 51 00:45:47 51 Claim
122 Ali Cole Female 00:46:40 All Ages 52 00:46:36 52 Claim
123 Lisa Johnson Female Wigston Phoenix 00:46:40 All Ages 53 00:45:49 53 Claim
124 Becky Walmsley Female 00:46:40 All Ages 54 00:46:20 54 Claim
125 David Milner Male 00:46:46 All Ages 71 00:45:39 71 Claim
126 Sarah Female Mums on the run 00:46:53 All Ages 55 00:46:32 55 Claim
127 Paul Haynes Male 00:46:54 All Ages 72 00:46:11 72 Claim
128 Vickie Stacey Female 00:46:55 All Ages 56 00:46:11 56 Claim
129 Joe Kirkbride Male 00:47:00 All Ages 73 00:46:45 73 Claim
130 Masimba Karemba Male 00:47:04 All Ages 74 00:46:19 74 Claim
131 Debby Lapworth Female 00:47:05 All Ages 57 00:46:44 57 Claim
132 Gill Harvey Female 00:47:07 All Ages 58 00:46:14 58 Claim
133 Rachel Chessell Female 00:47:16 All Ages 59 00:46:46 59 Claim
134 Andrew Chessell Male 00:47:18 All Ages 75 00:46:50 75 Claim
135 Anna Carpenter Female 00:47:26 All Ages 60 00:46:40 60 Claim
136 Rosie Fuller Female Regency Runners 00:47:31 All Ages 61 00:46:25 61 Claim
137 Roslyn Winstone Female 00:47:37 All Ages 62 00:46:39 62 Claim
138 Melanie Colivet Female Mums on the run 00:47:37 All Ages 63 00:47:15 63 Claim
139 Kate Thompson Female Mums on the run 00:47:41 All Ages 64 00:47:21 64 Claim
140 Alison Lonnon Female Mums on the run 00:47:42 All Ages 65 00:47:42 65 Claim
141 Jennifer Tibbles Female 00:47:47 All Ages 66 00:47:01 66 Claim
142 Izzy Williams Female 00:47:49 All Ages 67 00:47:02 67 Claim
143 Sarah Haywood Female 00:47:50 All Ages 68 00:47:17 68 Claim
144 Jane Lanigan Female 00:47:59 All Ages 69 00:47:32 69 Claim
145 Jenni Female 00:48:13 All Ages 70 00:48:06 70 Claim
146 Deanna Rushton Female 00:48:15 All Ages 71 00:48:00 71 Claim
147 Amy Caves Female 00:48:18 All Ages 72 00:47:23 72 Claim
148 Shaun Male 00:48:19 All Ages 76 00:47:22 76 Claim
149 Tasha James Female 00:48:23 All Ages 73 00:47:54 73 Claim
150 Darren Winstone Male 00:48:29 All Ages 77 00:47:31 77 Claim
151 Andrew Court Male Lonely Goat running club 00:48:37 All Ages 78 00:47:47 78 Claim
152 Marie Whing Female MOTR 00:49:04 All Ages 74 00:48:43 74 Claim
153 Shirley Carroll Female 00:49:05 All Ages 75 00:48:27 75 Claim
154 Mandy Dennis Female 00:49:05 All Ages 76 00:48:30 76 Claim
155 Archie Lane Male 00:49:08 All Ages 79 00:48:25 79 Claim
156 Kerry Horsman-Gray Female 00:49:15 All Ages 77 00:48:28 77 Claim
157 Ila Lane Male 00:49:25 All Ages 80 00:48:42 80 Claim
158 Rebecca Whing Female 00:49:27 All Ages 78 00:49:07 78 Claim
159 James Warrington Male Leamington Cycling and Athletics Club 00:49:34 All Ages 81 00:48:51 81 Claim
160 Howard Roden Male 00:49:34 All Ages 82 00:48:51 82 Claim
161 Jodie Charley Female Sphinx AC 00:49:43 All Ages 79 00:49:13 79 Claim
162 Charlotte Slattery Female 00:49:46 All Ages 80 00:49:19 80 Claim
163 Ty Power Male 00:49:46 All Ages 83 00:49:15 83 Claim
164 Amy Keene Female 00:49:49 All Ages 81 00:49:42 81 Claim
165 Sylvia Gothrie Female 00:50:01 All Ages 82 00:49:30 82 Claim
166 Fred Mutyaba Male 00:50:02 All Ages 84 00:49:35 84 Claim
167 Alice Wise Female 00:50:07 All Ages 83 00:49:53 83 Claim
168 Kris Walton Male 00:50:08 All Ages 85 00:49:18 85 Claim
169 Jill Bowers Female 00:50:14 All Ages 84 00:49:07 84 Claim
170 Charlie Walker Male 00:50:19 All Ages 86 00:49:14 86 Claim
171 Amy Hampson Female 00:50:19 All Ages 85 00:49:22 85 Claim
172 Louise Evatt Female 00:50:20 All Ages 86 00:49:14 86 Claim
173 Sandra Haynes Female 00:50:23 All Ages 87 00:49:51 87 Claim
174 Kate Hipkin Female Leamington Spa Cycle and Athletics 00:50:25 All Ages 88 00:49:42 88 Claim
175 Simone Power Female 00:50:25 All Ages 89 00:49:58 89 Claim
176 Emma Faulkner Female 00:50:26 All Ages 90 00:49:33 90 Claim
177 Emma Drake Female 00:50:28 All Ages 91 00:49:37 91 Claim
178 Nicola Glaze Female Massey Ferguson Runners Club 00:50:28 All Ages 92 00:49:21 92 Claim
179 Francesca Female 00:50:32 All Ages 93 00:50:27 93 Claim
180 Ross Daborn Male Frankton Ferrets 00:50:36 All Ages 87 00:49:39 87 Claim
181 Katerina Jackson Female 00:50:39 All Ages 94 00:49:47 94 Claim
182 Christine Newhouse Female 00:50:44 All Ages 95 00:49:48 95 Claim
183 Kim Female 00:50:47 All Ages 96 00:49:35 96 Claim
184 Emma Plunkett Female 00:50:59 All Ages 97 00:50:18 97 Claim
185 Shelly Female 00:51:02 All Ages 98 00:50:25 98 Claim
186 John Savin Male centurion RC 00:51:02 All Ages 88 00:50:37 88 Claim
187 Zoe Green Female 00:51:03 All Ages 99 00:50:42 99 Claim
188 Hayley Turner Female 00:51:05 All Ages 100 00:50:46 100 Claim
189 Sarah Bridge Female 00:51:05 All Ages 101 00:50:43 101 Claim
190 Louise Boucher Female 00:51:07 All Ages 102 00:50:52 102 Claim
191 Natalie Brooks Female 00:51:07 All Ages 103 00:50:52 103 Claim
192 Sally Tomlinson Female 00:51:07 All Ages 104 00:50:24 104 Claim
193 Emily Wiseman Female 00:51:08 All Ages 105 00:50:25 105 Claim
194 Hannah Garside Female 00:51:09 All Ages 106 00:49:54 106 Claim
195 Hollie Wiles Female 00:51:10 All Ages 107 00:49:54 107 Claim
196 Emily Lockley Female 00:51:10 All Ages 108 00:49:55 108 Claim
197 David Walford Male 00:51:13 All Ages 89 00:50:35 89 Claim
198 Rachel Miller Female Kenilworth Runners 00:51:22 All Ages 109 00:50:45 109 Claim
199 Freddy Miller Male 00:51:25 All Ages 90 00:50:46 90 Claim
200 Steve Miller Male 00:51:25 All Ages 91 00:50:48 91 Claim
201 Melissa Farnworth Female 00:51:26 All Ages 110 00:50:40 110 Claim
202 Lisa Hodgkinson Female 00:51:27 All Ages 111 00:50:39 111 Claim
203 Alison Smith Female 00:51:27 All Ages 112 00:50:39 112 Claim
204 Helen Ainsworth Female 00:51:28 All Ages 113 00:50:16 113 Claim
205 Debbie Brown Female 00:51:30 All Ages 114 00:51:30 114 Claim
206 Robert Churcher-Upton Male Bedford Harriers 00:51:34 All Ages 92 00:50:23 92 Claim
207 Matt Smith Male 00:51:38 All Ages 93 00:51:31 93 Claim
208 Chris Archer Male Northbrook Athletic Club 00:51:41 All Ages 94 00:50:48 94 Claim
209 Karen Heywood Female 00:51:42 All Ages 115 00:51:09 115 Claim
210 Judith Simmonds Female 00:51:50 All Ages 116 00:50:38 116 Claim
211 Louise Chatfield Female 00:51:59 All Ages 117 00:51:46 117 Claim
212 Carmelia Norman Female Earlsdon Running Club 00:51:59 All Ages 118 00:51:46 118 Claim
213 Alex Jupp Male 00:52:07 All Ages 95 00:51:27 95 Claim
214 Andy Revell Male 00:52:08 All Ages 96 00:51:42 96 Claim
215 Ann Birkwood Female 00:52:09 All Ages 119 00:51:30 119 Claim
216 Jacqueline Smith Female 00:52:10 All Ages 120 00:51:33 120 Claim
217 Isobel Turner-Pryce Female 00:52:17 All Ages 121 00:51:03 121 Claim
218 Eddy Turner-pryce Male 00:52:17 All Ages 97 00:51:01 97 Claim
219 Joel Baldwin Male 00:52:18 All Ages 98 00:51:11 98 Claim
220 Mai Chung Female 00:52:19 All Ages 122 00:51:13 122 Claim
221 Rebecca Wheaver Female 00:52:37 All Ages 123 00:51:36 123 Claim
222 Charlie Medcalf Male 00:52:40 All Ages 99 00:51:34 99 Claim
223 Sandra Davison Female 00:52:45 All Ages 124 00:52:40 124 Claim
224 Jamie Male 00:52:45 All Ages 100 00:52:40 100 Claim
225 Julia Churcher-Upton Female Bedford Harriers 00:52:53 All Ages 125 00:51:43 125 Claim
226 Debbie Oliver Female 00:52:54 All Ages 126 00:51:55 126 Claim
227 Sarah Dawson Female 00:52:55 All Ages 127 00:51:52 127 Claim
228 Clare Mckenzie Female 00:52:56 All Ages 128 00:51:44 128 Claim
229 Meggie Moses Female 00:52:56 All Ages 129 00:51:59 129 Claim
230 Julie Moses Female 00:52:56 All Ages 130 00:51:57 130 Claim
231 Robert Jones Male 00:53:09 All Ages 101 00:52:04 101 Claim
232 Abbie Heywood Female 00:53:12 All Ages 131 00:52:38 131 Claim
233 Rachel Bryan Female 00:53:22 All Ages 132 00:52:33 132 Claim
234 Steve Wilson Male 00:53:27 All Ages 102 00:53:06 102 Claim
235 Amanda Ball Female 00:53:31 All Ages 133 00:53:07 133 Claim
236 Mark Haywood Male 00:53:31 All Ages 103 00:52:57 103 Claim
237 Karen Midgley Female Step it up active 00:53:33 All Ages 134 00:53:09 134 Claim
238 Rebecca Norman Female 00:53:36 All Ages 135 00:52:55 135 Claim
239 Nicky Aston Female 00:53:40 All Ages 136 00:52:58 136 Claim
240 Donna O+kane Female 00:53:41 All Ages 137 00:53:00 137 Claim
241 Isobel Rose Female 00:53:45 All Ages 138 00:53:02 138 Claim
242 Paula Pickthorne Female 00:53:45 All Ages 139 00:53:03 139 Claim
243 Preet Chahal Male 00:53:55 All Ages 104 00:52:40 104 Claim
244 Edward Greasley Male 00:54:00 All Ages 105 00:53:33 105 Claim
245 Kate Kirkbride Female 00:54:11 All Ages 140 00:53:55 140 Claim
246 Janet Ashley Male 00:54:11 All Ages 106 00:53:56 106 Claim
247 John Devenney Male Badgers 00:54:15 All Ages 107 00:53:13 107 Claim
248 Steph Coles Female 00:54:17 All Ages 141 00:53:49 141 Claim
249 Adam McElhone Male 00:54:19 All Ages 108 00:53:16 108 Claim
250 Hannah O'Mara Female Desford Striders 00:54:52 All Ages 142 00:54:15 142 Claim
251 Christopher O'Mara Male 00:54:53 All Ages 109 00:54:15 109 Claim
252 Danielle Prince Female 00:54:55 All Ages 143 00:54:06 143 Claim
253 Helen Morgan Female Badgers 00:54:56 All Ages 144 00:53:53 144 Claim
254 Mandy Female Badgers 00:54:56 All Ages 145 00:53:51 145 Claim
255 Holly Female 00:54:58 All Ages 146 00:54:10 146 Claim
256 Sarah Ullah Female 00:55:00 All Ages 147 00:54:15 147 Claim
257 Jane Stein Female 00:55:06 All Ages 148 00:54:57 148 Claim
258 Dawn Tobin Female Poplar Running Club 00:55:06 All Ages 149 00:54:39 149 Claim
259 Annette Hawkins Female human energy weedon 00:55:13 All Ages 150 00:54:20 150 Claim
260 David Shaw Male 00:55:15 All Ages 110 00:54:21 110 Claim
261 Karen Williams Female 00:55:15 All Ages 151 00:54:22 151 Claim
262 Paul Brader Male 00:55:32 All Ages 111 00:54:23 111 Claim
263 Lorraine Hudson Female 00:55:34 All Ages 152 00:54:22 152 Claim
264 Mathew Hudson Male 00:55:34 All Ages 112 00:54:24 112 Claim
265 Tracy Stanley Female Rugby & Northampton AC 00:55:48 All Ages 153 00:55:29 153 Claim
266 Daphne Keene Female 00:55:48 All Ages 154 00:55:39 154 Claim
267 Claire Marshall Female 00:55:52 All Ages 155 00:55:29 155 Claim
268 Janice West Female 00:55:55 All Ages 156 00:55:33 156 Claim
269 Liz Hulse Female Rugby & Northampton AC 00:55:56 All Ages 157 00:55:36 157 Claim
270 Claire Allsop Female Rugby & Northampton AC 00:56:01 All Ages 158 00:55:43 158 Claim
271 Ian Sturdgess Male Bedford Harriers 00:56:35 All Ages 113 00:55:26 113 Claim
272 Liz Harber Female Step It Up 00:56:59 All Ages 159 00:56:36 159 Claim
273 Emma Edwards Female 00:57:03 All Ages 160 00:56:40 160 Claim
274 Tejay De Female Coltishall Jaguars 00:57:05 All Ages 161 00:56:15 161 Claim
275 Karen Claydon Female 00:57:05 All Ages 162 00:56:14 162 Claim
276 Joseph Warrington Male Leamington Cycling and Athletics Club 00:57:05 All Ages 114 00:56:16 114 Claim
277 Sarah Warrington Female Leamington Cycling and Athletics Club 00:57:07 All Ages 163 00:56:18 163 Claim
278 Susan Claydon Female 00:57:12 All Ages 164 00:56:22 164 Claim
279 Jadeen Abbit Female Step it up active 00:57:13 All Ages 165 00:56:55 165 Claim
280 Julie Smith Female 00:57:13 All Ages 166 00:56:50 166 Claim
281 Catherine Wheeler Female 00:57:27 All Ages 167 00:56:18 167 Claim
282 Melanie Wheeler Female 00:57:27 All Ages 168 00:57:18 168 Claim
283 Catherine French Female 00:57:30 All Ages 169 00:56:57 169 Claim
284 Julie Shurrock Female Rugby and Northampton athletics club 00:57:46 All Ages 170 00:57:23 170 Claim
285 Melissa Anczarski Female Rugby & Northampton AC 00:57:49 All Ages 171 00:57:26 171 Claim
286 Lynne Female 00:58:11 All Ages 172 00:57:44 172 Claim
287 Lorraine Hillsdon Female 00:58:22 All Ages 173 00:57:51 173 Claim
288 Richard Male 00:58:22 All Ages 115 00:57:51 115 Claim
289 Valerie Tuckwood Female Team Anstey Amblers and runners 00:58:25 All Ages 174 00:57:58 174 Claim
290 Conor Hurley Male 00:58:30 All Ages 116 00:57:54 116 Claim
291 Morven Walker Female 00:58:33 All Ages 175 00:57:59 175 Claim
292 Hannah Lucas Female 00:58:33 All Ages 176 00:57:59 176 Claim
293 Claire Edwin Female 00:58:34 All Ages 177 00:58:01 177 Claim
294 Joe Tomlinson Male 00:58:34 All Ages 117 00:57:58 117 Claim
295 Nathan Kumar Male 00:58:34 All Ages 118 00:57:59 118 Claim
296 Francesca Ring Female 00:58:34 All Ages 178 00:58:00 178 Claim
297 Parav Pandya Male 00:58:35 All Ages 119 00:57:59 119 Claim
298 Matt Brash Male 00:58:35 All Ages 120 00:58:00 120 Claim
299 Thomas Pygott Male 00:58:35 All Ages 121 00:58:01 121 Claim
300 Sebastien Carter Male 00:58:36 All Ages 122 00:58:03 122 Claim
301 Holly Hooper Female Lesley Hooper 00:58:37 All Ages 179 00:58:03 179 Claim
302 Tom Brown Male Lesley Hooper 00:58:41 All Ages 123 00:58:03 123 Claim
303 Georgina Pollard Female Poplar Running Club 00:58:58 All Ages 180 00:57:52 180 Claim
304 Lynne Hawkes Female 00:59:03 All Ages 181 00:58:46 181 Claim
305 Sarah Ranson Female 00:59:05 All Ages 182 00:58:47 182 Claim
306 Abigail Darling Female 00:59:06 All Ages 183 00:58:49 183 Claim
307 Kimberley Broom Female 00:59:30 All Ages 184 00:58:47 184 Claim
308 Zo Gore Female 00:59:31 All Ages 185 00:58:48 185 Claim
309 Rachel Hendra Female 00:59:35 All Ages 186 00:59:02 186 Claim
310 Tina Garner Female 00:59:37 All Ages 187 00:59:05 187 Claim
311 Melanie Percival Female Poplar Running Club 00:59:42 All Ages 188 00:58:35 188 Claim
312 Jeannette Fearing Female Poplar Running Club 00:59:42 All Ages 189 00:58:35 189 Claim
313 Joanne Brader Female 00:59:54 All Ages 190 00:58:42 190 Claim
314 Elizabeth Hudson Female 00:59:55 All Ages 191 00:58:44 191 Claim
315 Heike Behle Female 01:00:59 All Ages 192 00:59:47 192 Claim
316 Lynn Randall Female Team Anstey Amblers and runners 01:01:21 All Ages 193 01:00:54 193 Claim
317 Faye Hogan Female 01:01:39 All Ages 194 01:00:59 194 Claim
318 Tracy Thomas Female 01:01:43 All Ages 195 01:01:01 195 Claim
319 Louise Female 01:02:28 All Ages 196 01:01:59 196 Claim
320 Louise Cramp Female 01:02:30 All Ages 197 01:02:02 197
321 Julie Rose Female 01:02:49 All Ages 198 01:01:49 198 Claim
322 Mel Snutch Female Birstall 01:03:02 All Ages 199 01:01:52 199 Claim
323 Elaine Shelley Female 01:03:02 All Ages 200 01:02:53 200 Claim
324 Carol Locke Female 01:03:04 All Ages 201 01:02:52 201 Claim
325 Krishnan Menon Male 01:04:09 All Ages 124 01:03:38 124 Claim
326 Chantelle Bryan Female 01:05:21 All Ages 202 01:04:30 202 Claim
327 Anne Female 01:06:00 All Ages 203 01:04:55 203 Claim
328 Eileen Female Badgers 01:06:03 All Ages 204 01:04:59 204 Claim
329 Sasha Wickham Female 01:06:03 All Ages 205 01:04:58 205 Claim
330 Jane Scott Female Rugby & Northampton AC 01:07:48 All Ages 206 01:07:26 206 Claim
331 Lisa Deeming Female 01:07:49 All Ages 207 01:07:26 207 Claim
332 Caitlin McCarron Female 01:08:14 All Ages 208 01:07:59 208 Claim
333 Rachel Binks Female 01:08:15 All Ages 209 01:07:59 209 Claim
334 Kayleigh Waller Female 01:08:15 All Ages 210 01:07:59 210 Claim
335 Natalie Polito Female 01:09:02 All Ages 211 01:08:12 211 Claim
336 Sam Medcalf Female 01:09:44 All Ages 212 01:08:43 212 Claim
337 Claire Medcalf Female 01:09:44 All Ages 213 01:08:45 213 Claim
338 Steph Female 01:10:07 All Ages 214 01:09:20 214 Claim
339 Keeley Jenkins Female 01:11:34 All Ages 215 01:11:25 215 Claim
340 Sarah Wurr Female 01:11:34 All Ages 216 01:11:25 216 Claim
341 Jacqueline Marajh Female 01:11:35 All Ages 217 01:10:48 217 Claim
342 Christopher Male 01:20:47 All Ages 125 01:19:52 125 Claim
343 Carol Iremonger Female Step it up active 01:20:47 All Ages 218 01:20:00 218 Claim
344 Sarah Female 01:21:25 All Ages 219 01:21:18 219 Claim
345 Ian Male 01:21:28 All Ages 126 01:21:20 126 Claim
346 Ruth Female 01:26:29 All Ages 220 01:26:15 220 Claim