Draycote Water Santa Dash - 5 Mile 08 12 2019 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Action
1 Daniel Clarke Male Daventry Road Runners 00:28:58 Male Senior 1 00:28:56 1 Claim
2 Allan Howling Male Sphinx AC 00:31:21 Male Senior 2 00:31:21 2 Claim
3 James Wright Male 00:33:28 Male Senior 3 00:33:24 3 Claim
4 Nick Bolland Male Kenilworth Runners 00:34:22 Male V50 4 00:34:20 1 Claim
5 Matthew Dibbens Female 00:34:45 Male V40 5 00:34:40 1 Claim
6 James Hobday Male Hinckley Running Club 00:34:56 Male Senior 6 00:34:54 4 Claim
7 Sam Ward Male 00:36:59 Male Senior 7 00:36:57 5 Claim
8 Timothy Waggett Male 00:38:05 Male V50 8 00:37:56 2 Claim
9 Will Blyth Male 00:38:50 Male Senior 9 00:38:40 6 Claim
10 David Fox Male 00:39:11 Male Senior 10 00:39:03 7 Claim
11 Kellie Ayliff Female 00:39:20 Female V40 1 00:39:16 1 Claim
12 Claire Parkinson Female 00:39:29 Female V40 2 00:39:24 2 Claim
13 Katherine Plunkett Female Northbrook Athletic Club 00:39:37 Female Senior 3 00:39:34 1 Claim
14 Hannah Humphris Female 00:42:42 Female V40 4 00:42:40 3 Claim
15 Luke Reynolds Male 00:42:58 Male Senior 11 00:42:35 8 Claim
16 Tammy Hill Female 00:42:58 Female Senior 5 00:42:56 2 Claim
17 Peter Stockbridge Male Leamington c and ac 00:42:59 Male Senior 12 00:42:37 9 Claim
18 Jake Cross Male 00:43:36 Male Senior 13 00:43:32 10 Claim
19 Joshua Davies Male 00:43:36 Male Senior 14 00:43:32 11 Claim
20 Simon Robinson Male 00:43:42 Male V40 15 00:43:37 2 Claim
21 Tim Pye Male 00:44:10 Male V40 16 00:43:58 3 Claim
22 Quintin Heath Male coventry triathletes 00:44:19 Male V50 17 00:44:13 3 Claim
23 Neil Fletcher Male coventry triathletes 00:44:20 Male V50 18 00:44:14 4 Claim
24 Allen King Male 00:44:32 Male Senior 19 00:44:23 12 Claim
25 Laura Mannion Female 00:44:32 Female Senior 6 00:44:29 3 Claim
26 Hazel Acford Female Buckingham and Stowe Running Club 00:44:45 Female V50 7 00:44:38 1 Claim
27 Sarah Clarke Female 00:44:48 Female V40 8 00:44:41 4 Claim
28 Lana Weston Female 00:44:52 Female V50 9 00:44:45 2 Claim
29 Michal Gajdos Male 00:45:02 Male Senior 20 00:44:55 13 Claim
30 Clare Drakeford Female 00:45:27 Female V40 10 00:45:20 5 Claim
31 Michelle Lofthouse Female 00:45:43 Female V40 11 00:45:33 6 Claim
32 Dean Horobin-Wright Male 00:45:44 Male V50 21 00:45:34 5 Claim
33 Sam Richardson Male 00:45:47 Male Senior 22 00:45:43 14 Claim
34 Katie Pye Female 00:45:59 Female Senior 12 00:45:48 4 Claim
35 Shirley Carroll Female 00:46:06 Female V50 13 00:45:59 3 Claim
36 Lindsey Wain Female Hinckley all sorts 00:46:19 Female V40 14 00:46:15 7 Claim
37 Radoslaw Piskorz Male 00:46:30 Male Senior 23 00:46:16 15 Claim
38 Aimee Marchenko Female 00:46:41 Female Senior 15 00:46:17 5 Claim
39 Jodie Charley Female 00:47:07 Female V40 16 00:47:05 8 Claim
40 Becky Walmsley Female 00:47:33 Female V40 17 00:47:22 9 Claim
41 Den Bonehill Female 00:47:33 Female V50 18 00:47:33 4 Claim
42 Gillian Surr Female nuneaton Triathlon Club 00:47:37 Female V40 19 00:47:19 10 Claim
43 Maria Gilbert Female 00:47:41 Female Senior 20 00:47:38 6 Claim
44 Nicki Moss Female 00:47:42 Female V50 21 00:47:38 5 Claim
45 Louise Hobson Female 00:48:05 Female V40 22 00:48:01 11 Claim
46 Debbie Martin Female 00:49:03 Female V40 23 00:48:58 12 Claim
47 Joanne Kent Female 00:49:14 Female V40 24 00:49:14 13 Claim
48 Albany Summers Female 00:49:50 Female Senior 25 00:49:34 7 Claim
49 Claire Summers Female 00:49:51 Female V50 26 00:49:33 6 Claim
50 Callum Moss Male Leamington Athletics Academy 00:50:12 Male Junior 24 00:50:05 1 Claim
51 Sophie Stevens Female 00:50:13 Female Junior 27 00:50:05 1 Claim
52 Nick Fletcher Male 00:50:15 Male V40 25 00:49:51 4 Claim
53 Sonia Blackaby Female Massey Ferguson RC 00:50:23 Female V40 28 00:50:07 14 Claim
54 Robert Claydon Male 00:50:29 Male Senior 26 00:50:29 16 Claim
55 Karen Claydon Female 00:50:29 Female Senior 29 00:50:20 8 Claim
56 Laura Liggins Female 00:51:03 Female V40 30 00:50:57 15 Claim
57 Simon Watson Male Laura Liggins 00:51:05 Male V40 27 00:50:58 5 Claim
58 Karen Price Female 00:51:24 Female Senior 31 00:51:15 9 Claim
59 Linda Beresford Female 00:51:38 Female V50 32 00:51:18 7 Claim
60 KAREN B Female 00:51:39 Female V50 33 00:51:19 8 Claim
61 Jo Rice Female 00:52:05 Female Senior 34 00:51:40 10 Claim
62 Rhiann Pugh Female 00:52:06 Female Senior 35 00:51:51 11 Claim
63 Natalie Brooks Female 00:52:09 Female Senior 36 00:52:09 12 Claim
64 Paul Dadley Male 00:52:21 Male V50 28 00:51:53 6 Claim
65 Andrew Oliver Male 00:52:33 Male V50 29 00:52:27 7 Claim
66 Chris Stanier Male Lonley Goats RC 00:52:35 Male V40 30 00:52:35 6 Claim
67 Janine Dellar Female Huncote Harriers 00:52:45 Female Senior 37 00:52:23 13 Claim
68 Sue Stockbridge Female 00:52:55 Female V50 38 00:52:47 9 Claim
69 David Moore Female 00:52:57 Female V50 39 00:52:42 10 Claim
70 Christine Newhouse Female 00:52:59 Female Senior 40 00:52:36 14 Claim
71 Thea Haynes Female 00:53:25 Female Junior 41 00:53:07 2 Claim
72 Matthew Haynes Male Lonely Goat RC 00:53:25 Male V40 31 00:53:08 7 Claim
73 Mandy Dennis Female 00:53:31 Female V60 42 00:53:24 1 Claim
74 Gary Beechey Male 00:53:35 Male V60 32 00:53:25 1 Claim
75 Jonathan Hand Male 00:53:51 Male Senior 33 00:53:23 17 Claim
76 Deana Church Female 00:53:59 Female V50 43 00:53:38 11 Claim
77 Catherine Brayshaw Female 00:54:08 Female V50 44 00:54:02 12 Claim
78 Lisa Mcmillan Female 00:54:10 Female V40 45 00:54:02 16 Claim
79 Catherine Wheeler Female 00:54:17 Female V40 46 00:54:01 17 Claim
80 Karen Parry Female 00:54:20 Female V50 47 00:53:53 13 Claim
81 KATRINA FENTON Female 00:54:21 Female Senior 48 00:53:56 15 Claim
82 Michelle Simmons Female 00:54:23 Female V40 49 00:54:17 18 Claim
83 Jane Stephens Female 00:54:31 Female V50 50 00:54:28 14 Claim
84 Surbdip Basra Female 00:54:40 Female V50 51 00:54:29 15 Claim
85 Naomi Lee Female coventry triathletes 00:55:36 Female Senior 52 00:55:23 16
86 Natalia Jarzyniak Female 00:55:42 Female Senior 53 00:55:24 17 Claim
87 Benjamin Hart Male 00:55:45 Male Senior 34 00:55:24 18 Claim
88 Rebecca Kudryk Female 00:56:11 Female Senior 54 00:55:44 18 Claim
89 Steph Coles Female 00:56:20 Female Senior 55 00:56:20 19 Claim
90 Tina Nicholson Female 00:56:25 Female V40 56 00:56:10 19 Claim
91 Catherine Edwards Female 00:56:31 Female Senior 57 00:56:31 20 Claim
92 Chiara Balata Female 00:56:31 Female Senior 58 00:56:19 21 Claim
93 Henrietta Dillon Female 00:56:32 Female Senior 59 00:56:22 22 Claim
94 Robert Martin Male 00:56:33 Male Junior 35 00:56:28 2 Claim
95 Michael Hammond Male 00:57:02 Male V50 36 00:56:37 8 Claim
96 Sarah Judd Female 00:57:06 Female V50 60 00:56:56 16 Claim
97 Alison Spencer Female 00:57:34 Female V50 61 00:57:26 17 Claim
98 Susan Claydon Female 00:57:49 Female V50 62 00:57:38 18 Claim
99 Vicky Hancock Female 00:57:50 Female V40 63 00:57:26 20 Claim
100 Tina Ascott Female 00:58:02 Female V60 64 00:57:42 2 Claim
101 Atlanta Evans Female 00:58:02 Female Senior 65 00:57:56 23 Claim
102 Karen Di Female 00:58:02 Female V50 66 00:57:42 19 Claim
103 Catherine French Female 00:58:41 Female V40 67 00:58:15 21 Claim
104 Bhupinder Singh Male 00:59:02 Male V50 37 00:58:44 9 Claim
105 Robert Maclean Male 00:59:18 Male Senior 38 00:58:51 19 Claim
106 Isabel Patterson Female 00:59:18 Female Senior 68 00:58:52 24 Claim
107 Dilyana Todorova Female 00:59:19 Female Senior 69 00:58:53 25 Claim
108 Emma Rogers Female 00:59:42 Female Senior 70 00:59:17 26 Claim
109 Abigail Darling Female 01:00:10 Female V50 71 00:59:57 20 Claim
110 Sarah Ranson Female 01:00:10 Female V40 72 00:59:58 22 Claim
111 Lynne Hawkes Female 01:00:11 Female V50 73 00:59:59 21 Claim
112 Aymeric Lambolez Male 01:00:34 Male Senior 39 01:00:02 20 Claim
113 Miri Joo Female 01:00:36 Female Senior 74 01:00:05 27 Claim
114 David Shaw Male 01:00:44 Male V60 40 01:00:20 2 Claim
115 Louise Hewitt Female 01:00:44 Female V50 75 01:00:26 22 Claim
116 Simone Power Female 01:00:46 Female Senior 76 01:00:27 28 Claim
117 Annette Hawkins Female Human Energy 01:00:49 Female V50 77 01:00:25 23 Claim
118 Sue Haydon Female 01:00:53 Female V40 78 01:00:35 23 Claim
119 Karen Williams Female 01:01:01 Female V40 79 01:00:37 24 Claim
120 Jeni Buckle Female 01:01:17 Female Senior 80 01:01:08 29 Claim
121 Sian Williams Female 01:01:26 Female Senior 81 01:01:16 30 Claim
122 Melanie Tee Female 01:01:29 Female V40 82 01:01:23 25 Claim
123 Sarah Leckie Female 01:02:09 Female Senior 83 01:02:06 31 Claim
124 Sara Hawkins Female 01:02:57 Female Senior 84 01:02:38 32 Claim
125 Andy Pugh Male 01:02:57 Male V40 41 01:02:23 8 Claim
126 Paula Fox Female 01:02:58 Female V40 85 01:02:23 26 Claim
127 Andrea Wolstenholme Female Step it up active 01:03:40 Female V40 86 01:03:16 27 Claim
128 Melanie Akerman Female 01:03:41 Female V50 87 01:03:19 24 Claim
129 Natalie Horrex Female Step it up active 01:03:41 Female Senior 88 01:03:18 33 Claim
130 Owen Pickering Male 01:04:46 Male Senior 42 01:04:35 21 Claim
131 Tarun Nijjar Male 01:04:56 Male Junior 43 01:04:38 3 Claim
132 Claire Gaffoor Female 01:04:57 Female V40 89 01:04:49 28 Claim
133 Julie Watkins Female 01:06:27 Female V50 90 01:06:06 25 Claim
134 Fiona Hope Female 01:06:28 Female V50 91 01:06:06 26 Claim
135 Samantha Boreham Female 01:07:18 Female Senior 92 01:07:03 34 Claim
136 Alison Stone Female 01:07:20 Female V40 93 01:07:17 29 Claim
137 Carmen Lau Female 01:08:47 Female Senior 94 01:08:19 35 Claim
138 Tammy Bell Female Thorney Running Club 01:09:41 Female V40 95 01:09:09 30 Claim
139 Sarina Hussain Female 01:10:23 Female Senior 96 01:10:06 36 Claim
140 Trevor Higginson Male 01:12:45 Male V60 44 01:12:25 3 Claim
141 Beth Higginson Female 01:12:46 Female Senior 97 01:12:25 37 Claim
142 Poppy Mullen Female 01:13:24 Female Junior 98 01:13:08 3 Claim
143 Daisy Mullen Female 01:13:24 Female Junior 99 01:13:08 4 Claim
144 Lenny Blenkiron Male 01:13:24 Male Senior 45 01:13:10 22 Claim
145 Sam Jones Female 01:13:25 Female V40 100 01:13:09 31 Claim
146 Jammana Khan Female 01:14:22 Female Senior 101 01:14:04 38 Claim
147 Laila Hussain Female 01:14:25 Female Senior 102 01:14:08 39 Claim
148 Brian Jones Male 01:14:45 Male V70 46 01:14:31 1 Claim
149 Alexandra Darragh Female 01:14:54 Female V50 103 01:14:37 27 Claim
150 Tracy Gudgeon Female 01:14:55 Female V40 104 01:14:39 32 Claim
151 Steven Piggott Male 01:16:29 Male V40 47 01:16:19 9 Claim
152 Aimee Piggott Female 01:16:29 Female Senior 105 01:16:20 40 Claim
153 Satti Kaur Female 01:19:17 Female V40 106 01:19:01 33 Claim
154 Amandeep Phull Female 01:19:17 Female V40 107 01:19:02 34 Claim
155 Reena Savani Female 01:19:18 Female V40 108 01:19:02 35 Claim
156 Bally Kaur Female 01:19:20 Female Senior 109 01:19:04 41 Claim
157 Daniel Griffiths Male 01:21:33 Male Junior 48 01:20:43 4 Claim
158 Rachel Lander Female 01:21:33 Female Senior 110 01:20:46 42 Claim
159 Jeffrey Robinson Male 01:27:47 Male V50 49 01:27:17 10 Claim
160 Ryan Alexander Male 01:57:25 Male Senior 50 00:49:55 23 Claim