Draycote Water October 10K 13 10 2019 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Action
1 Mathias Nicolas Male Birstall RC 00:34:44 Male Senior 1 00:34:43 1 Claim
2 Jack Hall Male 00:36:26 Male Senior 2 00:36:25 2 Claim
3 Darren Male bourton road runners 00:36:59 MV40 3 00:36:57 1 Claim
4 Daniel Clarke Male Daventry Road Runners 00:37:14 Male Senior 4 00:37:12 3 Claim
5 Robin Aston Male Northbrook Athletic Club 00:37:21 Male Senior 5 00:37:21 4 Claim
6 Domenic Male Wellingborough & District AC 00:37:41 Male Senior 6 00:37:40 5 Claim
7 Mark Repton Male Badgers 00:37:53 Male Senior 7 00:37:51 6 Claim
8 Martin James Male Poplar Running Club 00:38:37 MV60 8 00:38:35 1 Claim
9 Lewis Knight Male 00:38:39 Male Senior 9 00:38:36 7 Claim
10 Sam Weaving Male Daventry Road Runers 00:39:14 Male Senior 10 00:39:10 8 Claim
11 Alex Hopkins Male Daventry Road Runners 00:39:41 Male Senior 11 00:39:39 9 Claim
12 Marcus Mingins Male Black Bear Joggers 00:39:48 MV50 12 00:39:43 1 Claim
13 Oliver Beasley Male Kenilworth Runners 00:39:49 Male Senior 13 00:39:46 10 Claim
14 Alex Bolland Male 00:39:53 Male Senior 14 00:39:51 11 Claim
15 Ben Smith Male Northbrook Athletic Club 00:39:59 Male Senior 15 00:39:58 12 Claim
16 Ben Jenkins Male 00:40:37 MV40 16 00:40:34 2 Claim
17 Scott Thompson Male 00:40:43 Male Senior 17 00:40:43 13 Claim
18 Hussain Male 00:40:46 Male Senior 18 00:40:44 14 Claim
19 Mattia Barcelona Male 00:40:57 Male Senior 19 00:40:53 15 Claim
20 Neil Parry Male Huncote Harriers 00:41:22 MV40 20 00:41:18 3 Claim
21 Jacob Watson Male Kenilworth Runners 00:41:25 Male Senior 21 00:41:20 16 Claim
22 Joseph Comerford Male Rugby & Northampton AC 00:42:31 Male Senior 22 00:42:29 17 Claim
23 Becky Beasley Female Kenilworth Runners 00:42:32 Female Senior 1 00:42:26 1 Claim
24 Adam Elletson Male 00:42:40 Male Senior 23 00:42:33 18 Claim
25 James Wiggins Male 00:42:40 Male Senior 24 00:42:37 19 Claim
26 Neal Whitford Male Rugby Triathlon Club 00:42:48 Male Senior 25 00:42:45 20 Claim
27 Steve Brooks Male Daventry Road Runners 00:42:58 MV50 26 00:42:48 2 Claim
28 Andrew Stone Male Spa Striders 00:43:02 MV50 27 00:42:54 3 Claim
29 Mabel Shepherd Female 00:43:03 Female Senior 2 00:42:48 2 Claim
30 Hisham Alkhamesi Male Nuneaton 00:43:09 Male Senior 28 00:43:04 21 Claim
31 Thomas Wiggins Male 00:43:12 Male Senior 29 00:43:07 22 Claim
32 David Kingstone Male 00:43:13 MV50 30 00:43:10 4 Claim
33 Paige Hobbs Female Daventry Road Runers 00:43:24 Female Senior 3 00:43:18 3 Claim
34 Nick Bolland Male Kenilworth Runners 00:43:36 MV50 31 00:43:31 5 Claim
35 Laurence Male Rugby & Northampton AC 00:43:37 MV50 32 00:43:22 6 Claim
36 Bill Male Kettering Town Harriers 00:43:42 MV50 33 00:43:33 7 Claim
37 Max Follner Male Bicester triathlon club 00:44:29 Male Senior 34 00:44:25 23 Claim
38 Rebecca Wallis-baldwin Female 00:44:51 FV40 4 00:44:46 1 Claim
39 Katherine Robertson Female Spa Striders Running Club 00:44:54 Female Senior 5 00:44:44 4 Claim
40 David Bernard Male 00:45:09 Male Senior 35 00:44:47 24 Claim
41 David Helsby Male 00:45:19 MV50 36 00:44:51 8 Claim
42 Robert Vickers Male 00:45:24 Male Senior 37 00:45:07 25 Claim
43 Kate Bond Female Daventry Road Runners 00:45:25 FV50 6 00:45:18 1 Claim
44 Rob Gisbourne Male 00:45:31 MV40 38 00:45:20 4 Claim
45 Simon Abbott Male Sphinx AC 00:45:44 Male Senior 39 00:45:34 26 Claim
46 Kyle Grant Male 00:45:49 Male Senior 40 00:45:10 27 Claim
47 David Nunez Male 00:45:52 MV50 41 00:45:38 9 Claim
48 Chris Woodham Male 00:45:59 MV40 42 00:45:07 5 Claim
49 Gianpaolo Scaiano Male 00:46:30 Male Senior 43 00:46:23 28 Claim
50 Maxine Emes Female 00:46:32 Female Senior 7 00:46:27 5 Claim
51 Stephen De Male 00:46:33 MV50 44 00:45:58 10 Claim
52 Mark Robbins Male 00:46:36 Male Senior 45 00:46:10 29 Claim
53 Helen JONES Female hjoneswaller@gmail.com 00:46:42 FV50 8 00:46:28 2 Claim
54 Luke Houghton Male 00:46:47 Male Senior 46 00:46:22 30 Claim
55 Andrew Sorrell Male 00:46:51 MV40 47 00:46:49 6 Claim
56 Matthew Hayden Male 00:47:01 Male Senior 48 00:46:49 31 Claim
57 Andy Male 00:47:02 MV50 49 00:47:02 11 Claim
58 James Capstick Male 00:47:13 MV40 50 00:47:02 7 Claim
59 Katherine Plunkett Female Northbrook Athletic Club 00:47:18 Female Senior 9 00:47:11 6 Claim
60 Ritchie Allen Male Northbrook Athletic Club 00:47:18 Male Senior 51 00:47:12 32 Claim
61 Mark Dyson Male 00:47:26 Male Senior 52 00:46:18 33 Claim
62 Mitch Timms Male Sphinx AC 00:47:26 MV60 53 00:47:19 2 Claim
63 Mark Fletcher Male 00:47:29 Male Senior 54 00:47:01 34 Claim
64 Marc Pidou Male 00:47:31 MV40 55 00:47:31 8 Claim
65 Eric Robathan Male Centurion RC 00:47:40 MV60 56 00:47:11 3 Claim
66 Gareth Dix Male 00:47:40 Male Senior 57 00:47:24 35 Claim
67 Julie Female 00:47:43 FV60 10 00:47:31 1 Claim
68 Mihai Ciprian Male 00:47:54 Male Senior 58 00:47:50 36 Claim
69 Tom Petrie Male 00:47:57 Male Senior 59 00:47:37 37 Claim
70 William Robertson Male Sphinx AC 00:48:00 MV40 60 00:46:22 9 Claim
71 Robert Barden Male 00:48:01 MV40 61 00:47:45 10 Claim
72 Chris Harvey Male Hinckley Running Club 00:48:08 MV50 62 00:48:00 12 Claim
73 Nicola Robinson Female 00:48:55 FV40 11 00:48:46 2 Claim
74 Reece Morgan Male 00:48:57 Male Senior 63 00:48:49 38 Claim
75 Paul Conway Male 00:49:10 Male Senior 64 00:49:05 39 Claim
76 Callum Davis Male 00:49:15 Male Senior 65 00:49:06 40 Claim
77 Cesar Male 00:49:21 MV40 66 00:48:21 11 Claim
78 Shahnaz Hassan Female Clarendon Lodge Medical Practice Fitness Club 00:49:22 Female Senior 12 00:49:17 7 Claim
79 Lisa Abbott Female Sphinx AC 00:49:29 Female Senior 13 00:49:10 8 Claim
80 Edward Dennis Male 00:49:32 Male Senior 67 00:48:45 41 Claim
81 Jeanette Robathan Female Centurion RC 00:49:36 FV50 14 00:49:06 3 Claim
82 Rui Oliveira Male 00:49:41 MV50 68 00:48:53 13 Claim
83 Mark Twynham Male Fordy Runs 00:49:44 Male Senior 69 00:49:44 42 Claim
84 Lee Drake Male 00:49:49 Male Senior 70 00:48:57 43 Claim
85 Katy Griffiths Female 00:49:51 Female Senior 15 00:49:10 9 Claim
86 Russel Lever Male Sphinx AC 00:49:54 MV40 71 00:48:11 12 Claim
87 Andrew Giles Male 00:49:54 MV50 72 00:49:40 14 Claim
88 Ryan Gosnold Male Wellingborough Running mates 00:49:54 Male Senior 73 00:49:38 44 Claim
89 Alex Harborne Male 00:49:58 Male Senior 74 00:49:50 45 Claim
90 Frances Female 00:50:08 Female Senior 16 00:49:56 10 Claim
91 Joel Baldwin Male 00:50:09 Male Senior 75 00:49:51 46 Claim
92 Hannah Barley Female 00:50:32 Female Senior 17 00:50:23 11 Claim
93 Mark Griffiths Male 00:50:48 MV50 76 00:50:39 15 Claim
94 Richard Satchwell Male 00:50:55 MV40 77 00:50:46 13 Claim
95 Maria Maynard-Bligouras Female 00:51:10 Female Senior 18 00:51:01 12 Claim
96 Leisha Smith Female Northbrook Athletic Club 00:51:23 Female Senior 19 00:51:06 13 Claim
97 Jon Norwell Male Team Anstey 00:51:24 Male Senior 78 00:51:06 47 Claim
98 Edward Whitehead Male 00:51:46 Male Senior 79 00:51:03 48 Claim
99 Jay Humphries Male redditch stars 00:51:47 MV40 80 00:50:56 14 Claim
100 Charlie Neale Male 00:51:52 Male Senior 81 00:51:46 49 Claim
101 Martin Turner Male 00:52:04 Male Senior 82 00:52:04 50 Claim
102 Mihai Chirila Male 00:52:12 MV40 83 00:52:09 15 Claim
103 Sarah Hatson Female 00:52:20 Female Senior 20 00:52:04 14 Claim
104 Richard Saunders Male 00:52:24 MV40 84 00:52:08 16 Claim
105 Anthony Hall Male 00:52:33 MV60 85 00:52:22 4 Claim
106 Sean Nicholson Male 00:52:35 Male Senior 86 00:52:17 51 Claim
107 James Horne Male 00:52:36 Male Senior 87 00:52:21 52 Claim
108 Joanna Stephens Female Aldridge RC 00:52:56 FV50 21 00:52:29 4 Claim
109 Katie Carter Female 00:53:03 Female Senior 22 00:53:03 15 Claim
110 Leslie Reeves Male Aldridge RC 00:53:09 MV50 88 00:52:41 16 Claim
111 Francisco Gomes Male 00:53:18 MV50 89 00:52:30 17 Claim
112 Peter Tittley Male 00:53:24 MV50 90 00:53:09 18 Claim
113 Antùnio Almeida Male 00:53:25 MV50 91 00:52:36 19 Claim
114 Kerry Dent Female 00:53:29 Female Senior 23 00:53:07 16 Claim
115 Dionisis Theodosis Male City of Birmingham Striders 00:53:37 MV40 92 00:53:23 17 Claim
116 Bethany Pearson Female 00:53:48 Female Senior 24 00:53:07 17 Claim
117 Tim Hamson Male 00:53:49 Male Senior 93 00:53:12 53 Claim
118 Helen Bridge Female 00:53:53 FV50 25 00:53:16 5 Claim
119 Danny Lineham Male 00:53:53 Male Senior 94 00:53:35 54 Claim
120 Heather Phipps Female 00:53:55 FV50 26 00:53:43 6 Claim
121 Jean-Daniel Ouellet Male 00:53:57 Male Senior 95 00:53:57 55 Claim
122 Mat Jenkinson Male Leicester Roadhoggs 00:54:07 MV40 96 00:53:19 18 Claim
123 Zoe Atkins Female Squirrels Broughton Astley 00:54:11 Female Senior 27 00:53:39 18 Claim
124 John Murphy Male Northbrook Athletic Club 00:54:13 MV50 97 00:54:09 20 Claim
125 Jenny Withall Female 00:54:25 Female Senior 28 00:53:50 19 Claim
126 Stuart Soltysiak Male 00:54:29 MV40 98 00:54:29 19 Claim
127 Lucy Carter Female 00:54:36 Female Senior 29 00:54:26 20 Claim
128 Harbajan Ram Male 00:54:45 MV50 99 00:53:59 21 Claim
129 Shaun Baldwin Male 00:54:48 MV50 100 00:54:28 22 Claim
130 Sarah Dodd Female 00:55:09 FV40 30 00:54:50 3 Claim
131 Martin Ivanic Male 00:55:26 Male Senior 101 00:55:22 56
132 Kerrie Shore Female 00:55:26 FV40 31 00:55:21 4 Claim
133 Damien Male 00:55:43 Male Senior 102 00:55:43 57 Claim
134 Lee Wade Male 00:55:52 MV40 103 00:55:33 20 Claim
135 Neil Byatt Male 00:56:03 MV50 104 00:55:40 23 Claim
136 Gareth Parker Male Nuneaton Harriers 00:56:06 MV60 105 00:55:34 5 Claim
137 Kenny Robinson Male Rugby & Northampton Athletics Club 00:56:30 MV40 106 00:56:11 21 Claim
138 Ian Kimberley Male 00:56:35 MV50 107 00:55:59 24 Claim
139 Chris Barbrook Male 00:56:35 MV40 108 00:55:29 22 Claim
140 Sabina Rudek Female 00:56:41 FV40 32 00:56:35 5 Claim
141 Thomas Cottrell Male 00:56:42 Male Senior 109 00:55:39 58 Claim
142 Alan Dodds Male 00:56:52 MV60 110 00:56:38 6 Claim
143 Hannah Coote Female 00:56:56 Female Senior 33 00:56:42 21 Claim
144 Nick Dutton Male 00:57:07 MV60 111 00:56:19 7 Claim
145 Ryan Birchnall Male 00:57:08 Male Senior 112 00:56:55 59 Claim
146 Helina Donnelly Female 00:57:18 Female Senior 34 00:57:03 22 Claim
147 Scott Thorpe Male 00:57:24 Male Senior 113 00:57:24 60 Claim
148 Laura Barber-Riley Female 00:57:24 FV40 35 00:57:05 6 Claim
149 Lydia Davison Female 00:57:29 Female Senior 36 00:57:29 23 Claim
150 Jade Woodrow Female 00:57:30 Female Senior 37 00:57:10 24 Claim
151 Becky Fraser Female 00:57:37 FV40 38 00:57:32 7 Claim
152 Alejandro Salas Male 00:57:49 MV40 114 00:56:38 23 Claim
153 Daniel Lancaster Male 00:57:49 Male Senior 115 00:56:39 61 Claim
154 Izzy Malcom Female 00:58:09 Female Senior 39 00:57:22 25 Claim
155 Paul Beaufoy Male 00:58:12 Male Senior 116 00:58:06 62 Claim
156 Rachael Razavi Female 00:58:31 Female Senior 40 00:57:37 26 Claim
157 Sue Grewcock Female Hinckley Running Club 00:58:32 FV50 41 00:57:47 7 Claim
158 Jamie Aston Male 00:58:34 Male Senior 117 00:58:19 63 Claim
159 Sara Lorking Female Desborough RAPID 00:58:41 Female Senior 42 00:57:41 27 Claim
160 Denise Mccabe Female 00:58:42 FV60 43 00:58:12 2 Claim
161 Simon Thickbroom Male 00:58:45 MV40 118 00:58:23 24 Claim
162 Bryan Batchelor Male 00:58:46 MV50 119 00:58:04 25 Claim
163 Philip Achurch Male 00:58:50 MV50 120 00:58:50 26 Claim
164 Kate Ingram Female 00:58:59 FV40 44 00:58:13 8 Claim
165 Sarah Shepherd Female Team Cherwell 00:59:06 FV50 45 00:58:49 8 Claim
166 Jackie Turner Female Pershore Plum Plodders 00:59:09 FV50 46 00:58:08 9 Claim
167 Charlotte Clulee Female 00:59:11 Female Senior 47 00:58:46 28 Claim
168 Chris Willetts Male 00:59:17 Male Senior 121 00:58:42 64 Claim
169 Phil Griffiths Male 00:59:21 MV60 122 00:58:37 8 Claim
170 Nicola Female 00:59:35 FV40 48 00:58:41 9 Claim
171 Jackie Buckley Female 00:59:40 FV40 49 00:58:35 10 Claim
172 Jay Goacher Male 00:59:45 MV40 123 00:58:47 25 Claim
173 Brian Watson Male 00:59:52 MV50 124 00:59:08 27 Claim
174 Teresa Female 00:59:58 FV50 50 00:59:25 10 Claim
175 Briony Patel Female 00:59:59 Female Senior 51 00:59:35 29 Claim
176 Anthony Raisbury Male 01:00:00 MV50 125 00:59:31 28 Claim
177 Mark Reeves Male 01:00:02 MV50 126 00:59:45 29 Claim
178 Chris Pearson Male 01:00:03 MV60 127 00:59:20 9 Claim
179 Angela Cresswell Female Vegan Runners 01:00:04 Female Senior 52 00:59:15 30 Claim
180 Sarah Johnson-Doel Female 01:00:10 FV40 53 00:59:07 11 Claim
181 Naomi Cruden Female 01:00:16 Female Senior 54 01:00:05 31 Claim
182 Anne Cokayne Female 01:00:17 FV50 55 00:59:11 11 Claim
183 Gerry McGovern Male Rugby Road runners 01:00:20 MV60 128 01:00:00 10 Claim
184 Helen Stokes Female 01:00:27 FV40 56 00:59:39 12 Claim
185 Nigel Male 01:00:30 MV40 129 01:00:12 26 Claim
186 Helen Burton Female Cherwell Runners & Joggers 01:00:37 Female Senior 57 01:00:05 32 Claim
187 Annette Caddick Female 01:00:42 FV40 58 00:59:54 13 Claim
188 Craig Rosser Male 01:00:42 Male Senior 130 01:00:05 65 Claim
189 Gabrielle Freeman Female 01:00:44 Female Senior 59 01:00:32 33 Claim
190 Averil Caton Female BADGERS Running Club 01:00:47 FV50 60 01:00:30 12 Claim
191 Simon Bailey Male Lonely Goats Running Club 01:01:33 Male Senior 131 01:00:36 66 Claim
192 Ruth Speller Female 01:01:36 Female Senior 61 01:01:01 34 Claim
193 Kate Drylie Female 01:01:36 FV40 62 01:01:04 14 Claim
194 Clare Hemus Female 01:01:45 Female Senior 63 01:01:03 35 Claim
195 Rob Hemus Male 01:01:45 Male Senior 132 01:01:03 67 Claim
196 Debbie Peachey Female 01:01:50 FV50 64 01:00:43 13 Claim
197 KEELY HANCOX Female 01:02:02 Female Senior 65 01:01:01 36 Claim
198 Pete Flinders Male 01:02:07 MV40 133 01:01:04 27 Claim
199 Ali Parker Female 01:02:19 Female Senior 66 01:01:50 37 Claim
200 Stuart Mclean Male 01:02:31 MV70 134 01:02:09 1 Claim
201 Lisa Female 01:02:38 FV40 67 01:01:52 15 Claim
202 Rebecca Barber Female In it together - Coventry 01:02:42 FV40 68 01:02:20 16 Claim
203 Claire Gerrens Female Lonely Goat R C 01:02:59 Female Senior 69 01:02:03 38 Claim
204 Scott Hargrave Male 01:03:14 MV50 135 01:02:36 30 Claim
205 Chloe Boyd Female 01:03:20 Female Senior 70 01:03:01 39 Claim
206 Imogen Kemp Female 01:03:20 Female Senior 71 01:02:59 40 Claim
207 Trudy Capstick Female 01:03:50 FV40 72 01:03:37 17 Claim
208 Michael Kingswood Male 01:04:09 MV60 136 01:03:27 11 Claim
209 Neil Pettitt Male 01:04:10 MV50 137 01:03:13 31 Claim
210 Craig Humphrey Male 01:04:11 MV50 138 01:03:30 32 Claim
211 James Van Male 01:04:20 Male Senior 139 01:03:35 68 Claim
212 Paul Male 01:04:21 MV50 140 01:03:37 33 Claim
213 Ann Birkwood Female 01:04:32 FV40 73 01:04:05 18
214 Viktoriia Tkachenko Female 01:04:34 Female Senior 74 01:03:46 41 Claim
215 Jeny Nsemwa Female 01:04:41 Female Senior 75 01:03:54 42 Claim
216 Ryan Alexander Male 01:04:46 Male Senior 141 01:04:19 69 Claim
217 Emma Drake Female 01:04:50 FV40 76 01:03:57 19 Claim
218 Emma Faulkner Female 01:04:52 Female Senior 77 01:03:59 43 Claim
219 David Shaw Male 01:04:54 MV60 142 01:04:09 12 Claim
220 Louise Broderick Female 01:05:04 FV40 78 01:04:18 20 Claim
221 Lee Woodend Male 01:05:13 Male Senior 143 01:04:21 70 Claim
222 Maæva Grand-coureau Female 01:05:13 Female Senior 79 01:04:15 44 Claim
223 Carli Hayes Female 01:05:16 Female Senior 80 01:04:13 45 Claim
224 Michelle Goodson-McDonald Female Run Bitch Run 01:05:18 FV40 81 01:04:54 21 Claim
225 Hannah Bevins Female 01:05:22 Female Senior 82 01:04:51 46 Claim
226 Leanne George Female 01:05:25 Female Senior 83 01:05:01 47 Claim
227 Elinor Cordiner Female Pershore Plum Plodders 01:05:26 FV50 84 01:04:26 14 Claim
228 Alana Eckland Female 01:05:33 Female Senior 85 01:05:08 48 Claim
229 Julie Female 01:05:36 FV40 86 01:05:14 22 Claim
230 Paulina Jerzak Female 01:05:57 Female Senior 87 01:05:52 49 Claim
231 Hannah Buist Female 01:06:03 Female Senior 88 01:05:30 50 Claim
232 Jan Turner Female Stratford Upon Avon Athletics Club 01:06:10 FV70 89 01:05:44 1 Claim
233 Sandie Owens Female stratford-upon-avon ac 01:06:11 FV40 90 01:05:46 23 Claim
234 Tamara Kodikara Female 01:06:22 Female Senior 91 01:05:33 51 Claim
235 Claire Lane Female 01:06:27 FV40 92 01:05:35 24 Claim
236 Annie Threadgill Female stratford-upon-avon ac 01:06:34 Female Senior 93 01:06:09 52 Claim
237 Janet Courtney Female 01:06:39 FV60 94 01:06:11 3 Claim
238 Tristan Dudouet Male 01:06:47 Male Senior 144 01:05:49 71 Claim
239 INDRE URBONAVICIUTE Female 01:06:47 Female Senior 95 01:05:49 53 Claim
240 Lisa Sparrow Female 01:06:49 FV40 96 01:06:23 25 Claim
241 Alison Adams Female 01:07:18 FV50 97 01:06:28 15 Claim
242 Olivia Adams Female 01:07:18 Female Senior 98 01:06:28 54 Claim
243 Kathryn Soltysiak Female 01:07:23 FV40 99 01:06:22 26 Claim
244 Jessica Lewis-taylor Female 01:07:26 Female Senior 100 01:06:45 55 Claim
245 Hannah Keilloh Female 01:07:46 Female Senior 101 01:06:44 56 Claim
246 Sandra Szatkowski Female Redwell runners 01:08:10 FV40 102 01:07:06 27 Claim
247 Elizabeth Female Human Energy A/C 01:08:10 FV40 103 01:08:10 28 Claim
248 Helen Mccabe Female 01:08:14 FV40 104 01:07:41 29 Claim
249 Ruby Broaf Female 01:08:14 FV40 105 01:07:43 30 Claim
250 Nick Mobley Male 01:08:30 Male Senior 145 01:07:31 72 Claim
251 Gill Ward Female 01:08:38 FV40 106 01:07:44 31 Claim
252 Thomas Taylor Male 01:08:47 Male Senior 146 01:08:47 73 Claim
253 Matthew Taylor Male 01:08:47 Male Senior 147 01:07:47 74 Claim
254 Richard Male 01:08:47 MV50 148 01:07:48 34 Claim
255 Chris Stanier Male 01:08:54 MV40 149 01:08:54 28 Claim
256 Steven Edwards Female 01:09:07 Female Senior 107 01:08:12 57 Claim
257 Faye Harvard-jones Female 01:09:29 Female Senior 108 01:08:58 58 Claim
258 Amanda Townsend Female 01:09:30 FV40 109 01:09:14 32 Claim
259 Melanie Christianson Female 01:09:34 Female Senior 110 01:09:24 59 Claim
260 Graeme Christianson Male 01:09:34 MV40 150 01:09:23 29 Claim
261 Joanna Partridge Female 01:09:38 FV40 111 01:09:05 33 Claim
262 Joy Reed Female 01:09:39 FV50 112 01:09:06 16 Claim
263 Chloe Piggott Female 01:09:43 Female Senior 113 01:08:59 60 Claim
264 Angela McLean Female stratford-upon-avon ac 01:09:49 FV60 114 01:09:25 4 Claim
265 Mollie Richardson Female 01:09:55 Female Senior 115 01:09:18 61 Claim
266 Richard Procter Male 01:09:57 Male Senior 151 01:09:18 75 Claim
267 Lynette Merrick Female 01:10:02 Female Senior 116 01:09:40 62 Claim
268 Danielle Female 01:10:02 Female Senior 117 01:09:10 63 Claim
269 John Dearden Male 01:10:20 Male Senior 152 01:09:53 76 Claim
270 Stephanie Mersh Female 01:10:20 Female Senior 118 01:09:53 64 Claim
271 Clare Female 01:10:23 Female Senior 119 01:09:39 65 Claim
272 Linsey May Female 01:10:31 Female Senior 120 01:10:10 66 Claim
273 Mick Sherratt Male 01:10:32 MV50 153 01:10:12 35 Claim
274 Chris Ward Male 01:10:34 MV40 154 01:09:39 30 Claim
275 Claire Almen Female 01:11:02 FV40 121 01:10:21 34 Claim
276 Amandeep Mankoo Male 01:11:22 Male Senior 155 01:10:25 77 Claim
277 Louisa Lovatt Female 01:11:50 Female Senior 122 01:11:05 67 Claim
278 David Walters Male 01:11:51 Male Senior 156 01:11:06 78 Claim
279 Bob Booth Male 01:12:01 MV50 157 01:11:10 36 Claim
280 Lauren Hughes Female 01:12:26 Female Senior 123 01:11:57 68 Claim
281 Charlotte Rodgers Female 01:13:29 Female Senior 124 01:13:01 69 Claim
282 Barry Hill Male Barry Hill 01:13:31 MV40 158 01:12:42 31 Claim
283 Charlotte Thompson-Grant Female 01:13:31 FV40 125 01:12:41 35 Claim
284 Susan Holloway Female 01:13:37 FV40 126 01:13:08 36 Claim
285 Michael Hammond Male Massey Ferguson RC 01:13:52 MV50 159 01:13:23 37 Claim
286 Michael Ward Male Tewkesbury Running Club 01:14:04 MV70 160 01:13:56 2 Claim
287 Umar Farooq Male 01:14:05 Male Senior 161 01:13:03 79 Claim
288 Anna Maudsley Female Squirrels Broughton Astley 01:14:19 FV40 127 01:14:07 37 Claim
289 Corrine Wilson Female Vegan Runners UK 01:14:49 Female Senior 128 01:14:15 70 Claim
290 Glenda Dodds Female 01:14:50 FV60 129 01:14:35 5 Claim
291 Vanessa Porter Female 01:14:50 Female Senior 130 01:14:16 71 Claim
292 Janice Sheasby Female 01:15:09 FV60 131 01:14:02 6 Claim
293 Ruby BHACHU Female 01:15:17 Female Senior 132 01:14:35 72 Claim
294 Nikki Payne Female 01:16:03 FV50 133 01:15:02 17 Claim
295 Emma Payne Female 01:16:03 Female Senior 134 01:15:04 73 Claim
296 Lianne Tibbits Female 01:16:25 FV40 135 01:15:46 38 Claim
297 Linda Goodby Female 01:16:26 FV40 136 01:15:47 39 Claim
298 Lydia Wesley Female 01:16:43 Female Senior 137 01:15:47 74 Claim
299 Vicky Jennings Female Badgers 01:16:52 FV50 138 01:16:23 18 Claim
300 Kimberley Riddell Female 01:17:14 Female Senior 139 01:17:03 75 Claim
301 Clare Grennan Female Redditch S.T.A.R.S 01:17:26 FV40 140 01:16:22 40 Claim
302 Simon Hanson Male Redditch S.T.A.R.S 01:17:26 MV40 162 01:16:23 32 Claim
303 Lauren Blackburn Female 01:18:35 Female Senior 141 01:18:05 76 Claim
304 Laura Poulter Female 01:18:42 Female Senior 142 01:17:46 77 Claim
305 Nicola Brennan Female 01:19:50 Female Senior 143 01:19:24 78 Claim
306 Emma Wills Female 01:21:59 Female Senior 144 01:21:29 79 Claim
307 Lois Danks Female 01:21:59 Female Senior 145 01:21:28 80 Claim
308 Shelley Smith Female 01:23:17 Female Senior 146 01:22:37 81 Claim
309 Selina Harvey Female 01:23:17 FV40 147 01:22:37 41 Claim
310 Amy Pates Female 01:24:11 Female Senior 148 01:23:39 82 Claim
311 Catherine Jeffs Female Desborough and Rothwell Running Club 01:25:04 FV40 149 01:24:26 42 Claim
312 Lauren Female 01:25:33 Female Senior 150 01:25:08 83 Claim
313 Jordan Williams Male 01:25:35 Male Senior 163 01:25:10 80 Claim
314 Monique Oliveira Female 01:29:31 Female Senior 151 01:28:07 84 Claim
315 Denise Santos Female 01:29:32 FV40 152 01:28:09 43 Claim
316 Natasha Du Female 01:32:05 Female Senior 153 01:31:11 85 Claim
317 Nurun Nahar Female 01:35:12 Female Senior 154 01:34:49 86 Claim
318 Antia Veiga Female 01:35:13 Female Senior 155 01:34:49 87 Claim
319 Andreea Filip Female 01:35:13 Female Senior 156 01:34:50 88 Claim