Draycote Water August 10K 11 08 2019 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Action
1 Joshua Male Blackheath & Bromley 00:34:58 Male Senior 1 00:34:58 1 Claim
2 Ben Kruze Male 00:35:25 Male Senior 2 00:35:25 2 Claim
3 Adam Smith Male Aldridge RC 00:36:34 Male Senior 3 00:36:33 3 Claim
4 Jack Tate Male 00:37:09 Male Senior 4 00:37:09 4 Claim
5 Tom Pylyp Male 00:37:09 Male Senior 5 00:37:09 5 Claim
6 Liam Harrold Male Aldridge Running Club 00:37:19 Male Senior 6 00:37:17 6 Claim
7 Andrew Kirk Male 00:37:45 Male Senior 7 00:37:44 7 Claim
8 Daniel Male Team Anstey Amblers and runners 00:37:59 MV40 8 00:37:59 1 Claim
9 Ben Russell Male Lonely Goat R C 00:38:16 Male Senior 9 00:38:16 8 Claim
10 Sean Tee Male 00:38:20 Male Senior 10 00:38:16 9 Claim
11 Mark Norris Male 00:38:54 MV40 11 00:38:51 2 Claim
12 Sam Weaving Male Daventry Road Runers 00:39:11 Male Senior 12 00:39:10 10 Claim
13 Daniel Leng Male Kenilworth Runners 00:39:38 Male Senior 13 00:39:35 11 Claim
14 Jim Sawle Male 00:39:59 MV40 14 00:39:58 3 Claim
15 Rob Sheen Male Leicester Coritanian 00:40:29 MV50 15 00:40:27 1 Claim
16 Paul Bradly Male Massey Ferguson Running Club 00:40:44 Male Senior 16 00:40:43 12 Claim
17 John Raby Male stratford-upon-avon ac 00:40:49 Male Senior 17 00:40:48 13 Claim
18 Ian BAYNES Male Kenilworth Runners 00:41:03 MV40 18 00:41:01 4 Claim
19 Harry Purewal Male 00:41:03 Male Senior 19 00:41:01 14 Claim
20 Richard Naylor Male Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletics Club 00:41:38 MV40 20 00:41:35 5 Claim
21 Matthew Mutton Male 00:42:01 Male Senior 21 00:42:01 15 Claim
22 Scott Magee Male Parklands Jog & Run 00:42:15 MV40 22 00:42:13 6 Claim
23 James Hipkin Male 00:42:58 MV40 23 00:42:55 7 Claim
24 Joe Frost Male 00:43:21 Male Senior 24 00:43:13 16 Claim
25 Thomas Parker Male 00:43:50 Male Senior 25 00:43:44 17 Claim
26 Robert Male 00:43:53 Male Senior 26 00:43:26 18 Claim
27 Robert Thompson Male Redway Runners 00:43:53 MV40 27 00:43:52 8 Claim
28 Andrew Offor Male 00:43:55 MV40 28 00:43:53 9 Claim
29 Dave Potter Male Leamington C&AC 00:44:03 MV60 29 00:44:02 1 Claim
30 Iain Elms Male 00:44:16 Male Senior 30 00:44:10 19 Claim
31 David Kinder Male 00:44:27 MV40 31 00:44:21 10 Claim
32 Rob Baser Male wigston phoenix 00:44:44 MV60 32 00:44:38 2 Claim
33 Aidan Roper Male 00:44:51 Male Senior 33 00:44:51 20 Claim
34 Richard Rawnsley Male 00:44:59 Male Senior 34 00:44:58 21 Claim
35 Paige Hobbs Female Daventry Road Runers 00:45:02 Female Senior 1 00:44:57 1 Claim
36 Ollie White Male 00:45:12 Male Senior 35 00:44:55 22 Claim
37 Richard Bourne Male 00:45:16 Male Senior 36 00:44:51 23 Claim
38 Graeme Truswell Male Squirrels Broughton Astley 00:45:20 Male Senior 37 00:45:09 24 Claim
39 Annie Leathem Female 00:45:40 Female Senior 2 00:45:36 2 Claim
40 Simon Elliott Male Simon Elliott 00:45:51 MV50 38 00:45:46 2 Claim
41 David Bevan Male 00:45:54 MV50 39 00:45:45 3 Claim
42 Taylor Forrest Male 00:46:09 Male Senior 40 00:45:47 25 Claim
43 Joseph McCullagh Male Spa Striders Running Club 00:46:24 Male Senior 41 00:45:57 26 Claim
44 Kate Bond Female Daventry Road Runners 00:46:31 FV50 3 00:46:24 1 Claim
45 Andrew Sorrell Male 00:46:37 MV40 42 00:46:36 11 Claim
46 William Meakin Male 00:46:37 Male Senior 43 00:46:18 27 Claim
47 Andy Male South Derbyshire Road Runners 00:46:45 MV50 44 00:46:29 4 Claim
48 Dexter Chapman Male 00:47:11 Male Senior 45 00:47:08 28 Claim
49 Mark Robbins Male 00:47:15 Male Senior 46 00:47:03 29 Claim
50 Ian Parker Male heanor rc 00:47:32 MV60 47 00:47:24 3 Claim
51 Edward Foxall Male 00:47:35 MV40 48 00:47:31 12 Claim
52 Jasmine Newby Female 00:47:51 Female Senior 4 00:47:26 3 Claim
53 William Robertson Male Sphinx AC 00:47:58 MV40 49 00:47:44 13 Claim
54 Victoria Sharpe Female Spa Striders Running Club 00:47:58 Female Senior 5 00:47:57 4 Claim
55 Jack Sylvester Male 00:47:58 Male Senior 50 00:47:37 30 Claim
56 Pete Sherlock Male 00:48:10 MV40 51 00:48:10 14 Claim
57 Alex Batchelor Male 00:48:17 Male Senior 52 00:47:52 31 Claim
58 Joe Jones Male 00:48:21 Male Senior 53 00:48:16 32 Claim
59 Nick Clemons Male 00:48:22 Male Senior 54 00:48:12 33 Claim
60 Craig Mundy Male 00:48:27 Male Senior 55 00:48:18 34 Claim
61 Chris Millin Male 00:48:30 Male Senior 56 00:48:26 35 Claim
62 Kevin Pickett Male 00:48:34 MV60 57 00:48:27 4 Claim
63 Craig Rollason Male 00:48:54 MV50 58 00:48:54 5 Claim
64 Rob Thomas Male 00:48:54 MV50 59 00:48:31 6 Claim
65 Russel Lever Male Sphinx AC 00:48:55 MV40 60 00:48:41 15 Claim
66 Samuel Sherman Male 00:48:58 Male Senior 61 00:48:40 36 Claim
67 Peter Mensley Male Charnwood AC 00:49:00 MV60 62 00:48:53 5 Claim
68 Stuart Darby Male 00:49:07 Male Senior 63 00:48:48 37 Claim
69 Sam Lowe Male Massey Runners Coventry 00:49:09 Male Senior 64 00:48:42 38 Claim
70 Daniel Male Male 00:49:12 Male Senior 65 00:49:04 39 Claim
71 James Hunt Male Earlsdon Running Club 00:49:16 Male Senior 66 00:49:16 40 Claim
72 Stephen Belding Male 00:49:17 Male Senior 67 00:49:11 41 Claim
73 John Lindsay Male Daventry Road Runers 00:49:19 MV50 68 00:49:12 7 Claim
74 Cyril Morris Male 00:49:26 MV60 69 00:49:20 6 Claim
75 Anthony Male 00:49:35 MV50 70 00:49:30 8 Claim
76 Mike Foxall Male Rushcliffe AC 00:49:39 MV40 71 00:49:35 16 Claim
77 Antony Webb Female 00:50:09 Male Senior 72 00:50:05 42 Claim
78 Paul Male Running on empty 00:50:11 MV40 73 00:50:00 17 Claim
79 Laura Seth Female 00:50:14 Female Senior 6 00:50:01 5 Claim
80 Glenn Mallen Male crazy flying monkey space invaders club 00:50:15 MV40 74 00:49:30 18 Claim
81 Tom Kirkbride Male 00:50:16 MV40 75 00:50:12 19 Claim
82 Pete Winchester Male 1485 tri club 00:50:18 MV40 76 00:50:08 20 Claim
83 Alex Dixon Male 00:50:24 Male Senior 77 00:50:10 43 Claim
84 Greg Hornby Male 00:50:25 MV40 78 00:49:40 21 Claim
85 Amanda Clarke Female 00:50:26 Female Senior 7 00:50:19 6 Claim
86 Chris Webb Male market harborough ac 00:50:31 MV40 79 00:50:10 22 Claim
87 Alexander Chester Male 00:50:36 Male Senior 80 00:50:11 44 Claim
88 Fay Winchester Female 1485 tri club 00:50:36 FV40 8 00:50:27 1 Claim
89 Sukh Singh Male 00:50:41 Male Senior 81 00:50:14 45 Claim
90 Leanne Byard Non Binary Hinckley Running Club 00:50:43 Female Senior 9 00:50:12 7 Claim
91 Gary Curtis Male 00:50:44 Male Senior 82 00:50:24 46 Claim
92 Lewis Towers Male 00:50:44 Male Senior 83 00:50:25 47 Claim
93 Alan Webb Male Midland Masters 00:50:45 MV70 84 00:50:39 1 Claim
94 Adam Gilbert Male 00:50:49 Male Senior 85 00:50:45 48 Claim
95 Frances Long Female Run Alcester 00:50:55 FV40 10 00:50:48 2 Claim
96 Paul Godden Male 00:50:56 MV40 86 00:50:36 23 Claim
97 Declan Maher Male 00:50:57 Male Senior 87 00:50:52 49 Claim
98 Wyn Thomas Male 00:51:01 MV40 88 00:50:53 24 Claim
99 Louise Hannam-Jones Female 00:51:04 Female Senior 11 00:50:54 8 Claim
100 Paul Thorneycroft Male 00:51:04 Male Senior 89 00:50:54 50 Claim
101 Brian Boyle Male Massey Ferguson Runners Club 00:51:17 MV40 90 00:50:51 25 Claim
102 Sally Evans Female 00:51:24 FV40 12 00:51:14 3 Claim
103 Mark Reeve Male 00:51:25 MV40 91 00:51:15 26 Claim
104 Lucy Raby Female 00:51:30 Female Senior 13 00:51:18 9 Claim
105 Tony Reeves Male 00:51:34 MV50 92 00:51:08 9 Claim
106 Annette Clarke Female 00:51:37 FV40 14 00:51:31 4 Claim
107 Tyrone Lewis Male 00:51:50 MV40 93 00:50:53 27 Claim
108 Simon Davies Male Lawley running club 00:51:51 MV40 94 00:51:15 28 Claim
109 Michael Crozier Male 00:51:59 Male Senior 95 00:50:57 51 Claim
110 Maria Crozier Female 00:51:59 Female Senior 15 00:50:57 10 Claim
111 Leigh Cooper Male 00:52:07 MV40 96 00:51:25 29 Claim
112 Christopher Idle Male 00:52:08 MV60 97 00:51:51 7 Claim
113 Mim Merryweather Female 00:52:08 FV40 16 00:51:55 5 Claim
114 Antonio Amato Male 00:52:12 MV50 98 00:52:01 10 Claim
115 John Murphy Male Northbrook Athletic Club 00:52:17 MV50 99 00:52:14 11 Claim
116 Sarah Bailey Female 00:52:25 Female Senior 17 00:51:23 11 Claim
117 Paula Morris Female Run Alcester 00:52:29 FV40 18 00:52:22 6 Claim
118 Rachel Russell Female Lonely Goat R C 00:52:33 Female Senior 19 00:51:37 12 Claim
119 Lee Drake Male 00:52:37 Male Senior 100 00:51:59 52 Claim
120 Paul Male 00:52:47 MV40 101 00:52:28 30 Claim
121 Joe Morroll Male 00:52:49 Male Senior 102 00:52:34 53 Claim
122 Katie Hillyard Female 00:52:50 Female Senior 20 00:52:39 13 Claim
123 Stuart Stock Male 00:52:56 MV40 103 00:52:32 31 Claim
124 Matthew Belcher Male 00:52:58 Male Senior 104 00:52:29 54 Claim
125 Katherine Mckee Female 00:53:13 FV50 21 00:53:13 2 Claim
126 Geoff Stacey Male 00:53:15 Male Senior 105 00:53:11 55 Claim
127 Christopher Kemp Male Daventry Road Runers 00:53:15 Male Senior 106 00:52:46 56 Claim
128 Stacey Rodger Female 00:53:35 Female Senior 22 00:53:28 14 Claim
129 Sean Godding-Povey Male 00:53:52 MV50 107 00:52:55 12 Claim
130 Jonathan Greaves Male 00:53:58 MV40 108 00:53:46 32 Claim
131 Helen Yearsley Female 00:53:58 Female Senior 23 00:53:35 15 Claim
132 John Street Male 00:53:59 MV50 109 00:53:59 13 Claim
133 Vikki Kemp Female 00:54:05 FV40 24 00:54:05 7 Claim
134 Carl Johnson Male 00:54:21 MV70 110 00:53:47 2 Claim
135 Paul Wallace Male Badgers 00:54:29 MV40 111 00:54:16 33 Claim
136 Jamie Bonthron Male 00:54:37 Male Senior 112 00:54:16 57 Claim
137 Matthew Roulstone Male 00:54:44 Male Senior 113 00:54:33 58 Claim
138 Ceri Abbit Female Step it up active 00:54:45 Female Senior 25 00:54:28 16 Claim
139 Alison Bethell Female 00:54:48 FV50 26 00:54:43 3 Claim
140 Charlotte-Louise Troman Female The Yellow Army 00:54:49 Female Senior 27 00:54:07 17 Claim
141 Chris Davies Male Thame Runners 00:54:51 MV60 114 00:53:51 8 Claim
142 Rob Hundley Male 00:54:52 MV50 115 00:54:30 14 Claim
143 Martin Gavin Male Northbrook Athletic Club 00:54:56 MV60 116 00:54:46 9 Claim
144 Martina Mcconville Female 00:54:57 Female Senior 28 00:54:47 18 Claim
145 David Jenkins Male Kings Heath RC 00:54:58 MV50 117 00:54:54 15 Claim
146 Deborah Tremayne Female 00:55:06 FV50 29 00:54:38 4 Claim
147 Gemma Dale Female 00:55:11 Female Senior 30 00:54:46 19 Claim
148 Johanna Habsburg Female 00:55:12 Female Senior 31 00:54:19 20 Claim
149 Callum Atkinson Male 00:55:12 Male Senior 118 00:54:19 59 Claim
150 Tim Heydon Male 00:55:23 MV60 119 00:55:07 10
151 Sarah Bailey Female 00:55:25 Female Senior 32 00:54:55 21 Claim
152 Lisa Kirkland Female 00:55:25 FV40 33 00:55:09 8 Claim
153 Hollie Rooney Female 00:55:28 Female Senior 34 00:54:53 22 Claim
154 Erin Dobby Female 00:55:34 Female Senior 35 00:54:48 23 Claim
155 Gareth Davies Male 00:55:35 Male Senior 120 00:54:33 60 Claim
156 Austin Clark Male 00:55:41 MV40 121 00:54:56 34 Claim
157 Alexandra Jones Female 00:55:46 Female Senior 36 00:55:33 24 Claim
158 Robyn Pettiford Female 00:55:51 Female Senior 37 00:55:40 25 Claim
159 Owen Pettiford Male 00:55:52 MV50 122 00:55:42 16 Claim
160 Stacey Essam Female 00:55:55 Female Senior 38 00:55:40 26 Claim
161 Maura Collins Female 00:55:56 Female Senior 39 00:55:56 27 Claim
162 Matthew Richardson Male Hinckley Running Club 00:55:58 Male Senior 123 00:55:27 61 Claim
163 Ellen Manning Female 00:56:07 Female Senior 40 00:56:07 28 Claim
164 Jenna Bailey Female 00:56:10 Female Senior 41 00:55:08 29 Claim
165 Sergi Gonzalez Male 00:56:11 Male Senior 124 00:55:37 62 Claim
166 Erica Relph Female 00:56:14 FV50 42 00:55:37 5 Claim
167 Sarah Dodd Female 00:56:22 FV40 43 00:56:01 9 Claim
168 Peter O'Brien Male 00:56:24 MV40 125 00:55:52 35 Claim
169 Nicola Bellenger Female 00:56:28 Female Senior 44 00:55:53 30 Claim
170 Phil Bear Male Daventry Road Runers 00:56:36 MV50 126 00:56:06 17 Claim
171 Tom Weedon Male 00:56:40 Male Senior 127 00:56:09 63 Claim
172 Zella Gibson Female 00:56:40 FV40 45 00:56:32 10 Claim
173 Dal Male Daventry Road Runers 00:56:40 MV50 128 00:56:11 18 Claim
174 Rachel Stanley Female Lonely Goat R C 00:56:56 FV40 46 00:56:23 11 Claim
175 Robert Davies Male 00:57:05 MV40 129 00:57:05 36 Claim
176 John Colley Male 00:57:07 MV50 130 00:56:10 19 Claim
177 Charlie Nobbs Male 00:57:08 MV50 131 00:56:57 20 Claim
178 Annie Nobbs Female 00:57:08 Female Senior 47 00:56:57 31 Claim
179 Polly Knight Female 00:57:16 Female Senior 48 00:57:04 32 Claim
180 Philip Parker Male 00:57:16 MV60 132 00:57:16 11 Claim
181 PHILIP THOMAS Male 00:57:27 Male Senior 133 00:57:27 64 Claim
182 Celine Duraffourd-huckstepp Female Kenilworth Runners 00:57:34 Female Senior 49 00:57:18 33 Claim
183 Laura Rhodes Female 00:57:38 Female Senior 50 00:57:15 34 Claim
184 Paul Hope Male 00:57:43 Male Senior 134 00:57:17 65 Claim
185 Stephen Shearman Male Sparkhill Harriers 00:57:48 MV50 135 00:56:53 21 Claim
186 Kimberley Lapington Female 00:57:54 Female Senior 51 00:57:21 35 Claim
187 Sarah Gomme Female 00:57:55 FV40 52 00:57:36 12 Claim
188 Sophie Dickinson Female 00:57:56 Female Senior 53 00:57:49 36 Claim
189 Simon Kelly Male 00:58:05 MV50 136 00:57:44 22 Claim
190 Laura Lynas Female 00:58:08 Female Senior 54 00:58:08 37 Claim
191 Chris James Male 00:58:15 MV50 137 00:58:15 23 Claim
192 Clare Ryde Female 00:58:24 Female Senior 55 00:57:20 38 Claim
193 Dan Ryde Male 00:58:24 Male Senior 138 00:57:22 66 Claim
194 Anna Smith Female 00:58:35 FV40 56 00:57:42 13 Claim
195 Adam Sperry Male Hinckley all sorts 00:58:42 MV40 139 00:58:09 37 Claim
196 Karen Teago Female 00:58:56 FV40 57 00:58:21 14 Claim
197 Tristan Smith Male 00:58:58 Male Senior 140 00:58:58 67 Claim
198 June Johnson Female Midland Masters AC 00:59:00 FV70 58 00:58:58 1 Claim
199 Emma Brown Female 00:59:05 FV40 59 00:58:46 15 Claim
200 Rachael Johnston Female 00:59:20 Female Senior 60 00:58:20 39 Claim
201 Kim Pusey Female Wootton Road Runners 00:59:29 FV40 61 00:59:17 16 Claim
202 Ian TUCKLEY Male 00:59:40 Male Senior 141 00:59:13 68 Claim
203 Kerry Leech Female 00:59:43 FV40 62 00:58:58 17 Claim
204 Sarah Pass Female 00:59:45 FV50 63 00:59:45 6 Claim
205 Anne Noott Female The Yellow Army 00:59:48 FV50 64 00:59:04 7 Claim
206 Neil Pettitt Male 00:59:48 MV50 142 00:58:58 24 Claim
207 Matt Lamyman Male 00:59:50 Male Senior 143 00:59:36 69 Claim
208 Matthew Foster Male 01:00:00 Male Senior 144 01:00:00 70 Claim
209 Sian Sharples Female 01:00:04 FV40 65 01:00:04 18 Claim
210 Daniel Guest Male 01:00:07 Male Senior 145 00:59:35 71 Claim
211 Nicola Evis Female 01:00:08 FV40 66 00:59:45 19 Claim
212 Caroline Cameron Female 01:00:10 FV40 67 00:59:46 20 Claim
213 Judy Rowley Female 01:00:11 FV60 68 00:59:59 1 Claim
214 Claire Gerrens Female Lonely Goat R C 01:00:20 Female Senior 69 00:59:29 40 Claim
215 Annalise Kerr Female Redway Runners 01:00:21 FV40 70 00:59:17 21 Claim
216 Laura Webb Female 01:00:31 Female Senior 71 01:00:00 41 Claim
217 Lauren Watson Female 01:00:31 Female Senior 72 00:59:41 42 Claim
218 Amanda Ball Female Step it up active 01:00:35 FV50 73 00:59:54 8 Claim
219 Pamela Hayes Female KingHeath running club 01:00:41 FV50 74 01:00:24 9 Claim
220 Alison Brittle Female 01:00:42 FV40 75 01:00:25 22 Claim
221 Anna Low Female 01:00:50 FV40 76 01:00:28 23 Claim
222 Felicity Maddison Female 01:00:52 Female Senior 77 01:00:30 43 Claim
223 Kelly Russon Female 01:00:53 Female Senior 78 01:00:17 44 Claim
224 Ali Kirk Female 01:00:54 FV40 79 01:00:06 24 Claim
225 Lisa Saunders Female 01:01:12 FV40 80 01:00:43 25 Claim
226 Amanda Jeffrey-hughes Female 01:01:15 FV40 81 01:00:37 26 Claim
227 Nigel Day Male 01:01:22 MV50 146 01:01:11 25 Claim
228 Betty Masters Female Hinckley all sorts 01:01:27 FV50 82 01:00:55 10 Claim
229 Ivan Faver Male 01:01:27 MV50 147 01:00:56 26 Claim
230 Leigh Taylor Male 01:01:29 MV50 148 01:01:04 27 Claim
231 Ilona Coppage Female 01:01:36 FV40 83 01:01:36 27 Claim
232 Lukasz Pawlik Male 01:01:37 Male Senior 149 01:00:33 72 Claim
233 Elissa Gillies Female 01:01:38 FV40 84 01:01:14 28 Claim
234 Joanna Keay-Blyth Female 01:01:41 FV50 85 01:01:22 11 Claim
235 Joanne Feary Female 01:01:47 Female Senior 86 01:00:47 45 Claim
236 Annette Hawkins Female 01:01:57 FV40 87 01:01:00 29 Claim
237 Laura Duthie Female 01:01:59 Female Senior 88 01:01:48 46 Claim
238 Debbie Azam Female 01:02:03 FV50 89 01:01:50 12 Claim
239 Molly Ogden Female 01:02:05 Female Senior 90 01:01:53 47 Claim
240 Alan Coombs Male Kingfisher Harriers 01:02:10 MV70 150 01:01:41 3 Claim
241 Gary Harris Male 01:02:12 MV50 151 01:01:53 28 Claim
242 Peter Blay Male QEH Runners 01:02:19 MV50 152 01:01:52 29 Claim
243 Sarah Beard Female 01:02:21 Female Senior 91 01:02:21 48 Claim
244 Kerry Female 01:02:22 Female Senior 92 01:02:13 49 Claim
245 David Shaw Male 01:02:22 MV60 153 01:01:21 12 Claim
246 Kerry Holdback Female 01:02:23 Female Senior 93 01:02:15 50 Claim
247 RICKIE BATCHELOR Male 01:02:25 MV50 154 01:01:48 30 Claim
248 Shamylla Female 01:02:29 Female Senior 94 01:01:41 51 Claim
249 Darren Brockwell Male Silson A/C 01:02:34 MV50 155 01:01:33 31 Claim
250 Tracey Shepherd Female Corby AC 01:02:37 FV50 95 01:02:26 13 Claim
251 Tom Higgitt Male 01:02:39 Male Senior 156 01:01:53 73 Claim
252 Charlotte Proctor Female 01:02:40 Female Senior 96 01:01:54 52 Claim
253 Laura Hunt Female 01:02:43 Female Senior 97 01:02:06 53 Claim
254 Stephanie Keyes Female 01:02:43 Female Senior 98 01:01:56 54 Claim
255 Diane Nash Female 01:02:46 FV50 99 01:02:33 14 Claim
256 Lissa Savage Female 01:02:47 Female Senior 100 01:02:35 55 Claim
257 Robert Auburn Male 01:02:48 MV70 157 01:02:32 4 Claim
258 Susan Rollason Female 01:02:50 FV40 101 01:02:26 30 Claim
259 Michelle Black Female Hinckley Running Club 01:02:59 FV40 102 01:02:28 31 Claim
260 Lorna Hegarty Female coventry triathletes 01:03:12 Female Senior 103 01:02:15 56 Claim
261 Claire Brockwell Female 01:03:16 Female Senior 104 01:02:15 57 Claim
262 Catherine Coppage Female 01:03:18 Female Senior 105 01:02:12 58 Claim
263 Roger Barnfield Male 01:03:31 Male Senior 158 01:03:31 74 Claim
264 Adam Mundy Male 01:03:36 Male Senior 159 01:02:38 75 Claim
265 David Parker Male 01:03:41 MV50 160 01:03:04 32 Claim
266 Andrew Johnson Male Midland Masters 01:03:56 MV70 161 01:03:56 5 Claim
267 Alice Wise Female 01:04:02 Female Senior 106 01:03:40 59 Claim
268 Paul Vaughan Male 01:04:28 Male Senior 162 01:03:40 76 Claim
269 Simon Lowe Male Massey Runners 01:04:34 MV40 163 01:03:44 38 Claim
270 Sharon Downing Female 01:04:39 Female Senior 107 01:03:49 60
271 Serginho Samuel Male 01:04:51 Male Senior 164 01:03:42 77 Claim
272 Steph Gardner Female Daventry Road Runners 01:04:56 Female Senior 108 01:04:25 61 Claim
273 Ruth Wall Female 01:04:59 FV50 109 01:03:59 15 Claim
274 Charlotte Female 01:05:01 Female Senior 110 01:04:46 62 Claim
275 Christopher Day Male 01:05:06 MV60 165 01:04:39 13 Claim
276 Charlotte Dunne Female 01:05:12 Female Senior 111 01:05:12 63 Claim
277 James Nash Male 01:05:20 MV50 166 01:04:50 33 Claim
278 Alison Lowe Female Massey Ferguson RC 01:05:23 FV50 112 01:04:35 16 Claim
279 Margaret Sherman Female 01:05:25 FV50 113 01:05:08 17
280 Lainie Whatsize Female 01:05:45 Female Senior 114 01:04:50 64
281 Nigel Ryalls Male 01:05:46 MV50 167 01:05:21 34 Claim
282 Vickie Stacey Female 01:05:51 FV40 115 01:05:51 32 Claim
283 Mitch Spearing Male 01:05:52 MV50 168 01:05:39 35
284 Vivienne Taylor Male 01:05:57 MV60 169 01:05:57 14 Claim
285 Jacqueline Taylor Female 01:06:00 Female Senior 116 01:04:59 65 Claim
286 Jo Kendall Female 01:06:09 FV40 117 01:05:14 33
287 Natalie Gravestock Female 01:06:09 Female Senior 118 01:05:36 66 Claim
288 Emma Harvey Female 01:06:26 FV40 119 01:05:49 34
289 Danielle Barnes Female 01:06:37 Female Senior 120 01:05:46 67
290 Alison Brimley Female 01:06:38 FV40 121 01:05:46 35 Claim
291 Hannah Sharples Female 01:06:38 Female Senior 122 01:05:47 68
292 Georgina Feasey Female 01:06:48 Female Senior 123 01:06:13 69 Claim
293 Jenifer Female 01:06:56 FV50 124 01:06:22 18 Claim
294 Caroline Burrell Female Lonely Goat R C 01:06:56 FV50 125 01:06:07 19
295 Andrea Wolstenholme Female Vegan Runners UK 01:07:07 FV50 126 01:06:25 20 Claim
296 Melanie Akerman Female Step it up active 01:07:07 FV50 127 01:06:24 21 Claim
297 Karen Midgley Female Step it up active 01:07:08 FV40 128 01:06:27 36 Claim
298 Janet Box Female Step it up active 01:07:08 FV40 129 01:06:25 37
299 Emma Faulkner Female 01:07:12 Female Senior 130 01:06:34 70
300 Lisa Sparrow Female 01:07:13 FV40 131 01:06:40 38
301 Patricia Reece Female running mate 01:07:22 FV50 132 01:06:29 22 Claim
302 Claire Elston Female Pershore Plum Plodders 01:07:28 Female Senior 133 01:07:11 71 Claim
303 Lee Bailey Male 01:07:34 Male Senior 170 01:07:20 78 Claim
304 Katy McBurnie Female 01:08:08 Female Senior 134 01:07:13 72
305 Lynda Lovatt Female 01:08:09 FV40 135 01:07:39 39
306 Clive Parker Male Scunthorpe & District AC 01:08:12 MV50 171 01:07:45 36 Claim
307 Charlotte Gibbs Female 01:08:26 Female Senior 136 01:07:18 73 Claim
308 Sara Mallen Female 01:08:45 FV40 137 01:08:01 40 Claim
309 Lauren Brunt Female 01:08:46 Female Senior 138 01:08:21 74
310 Sarah Kempson Female market harborough ac 01:08:56 Female Senior 139 01:08:34 75 Claim
311 Candice Newlands Female 01:09:10 Female Senior 140 01:08:28 76
312 Lucy Stancer Female Step It Up 01:09:11 FV50 141 01:08:29 23 Claim
313 Claire Mercer Female 01:10:01 FV40 142 01:10:01 41 Claim
314 Charlotte Belcher Female 01:10:09 Female Senior 143 01:09:41 77 Claim
315 Claire Linnett Female 01:10:14 Female Senior 144 01:09:40 78
316 Tina Conway Female Lonely Goat 01:10:28 FV50 145 01:10:25 24 Claim
317 Vanessa Stalker Female Step it up active 01:10:48 FV50 146 01:10:05 25
318 Sharon Graham Female Step it up active 01:10:49 FV40 147 01:10:05 42 Claim
319 Jason Brown Male 01:12:00 Male Senior 172 01:11:40 79
320 Ann Albon Female Step it up active 01:12:12 FV50 148 01:11:28 26
321 Tom Meadows Male 01:12:22 Male Senior 173 01:12:22 80
322 Paul Stevens Male 01:12:26 MV60 174 01:11:48 15 Claim
323 James Stevens Male 01:12:27 Male Senior 175 01:11:47 81
324 Veronica Keay-Blyth Female 01:13:03 FV40 149 01:12:44 43 Claim
325 Tom Barnsley Male 01:13:07 Male Senior 176 01:12:29 82 Claim
326 Shirley Thomas Female 01:13:33 FV50 150 01:13:29 27 Claim
327 Duncan McGuigan Male 01:14:10 MV40 177 01:13:05 39
328 Demi-Leigh Nicol Female 01:14:32 Female Senior 151 01:14:03 79 Claim
329 Kylie Sullivan Female 01:14:33 Female Senior 152 01:14:03 80 Claim
330 Richard Tew Male Hook Norton Harriers 01:15:01 MV60 178 01:14:11 16 Claim
331 Sim Bal Female 01:15:05 Female Senior 153 01:14:46 81 Claim
332 Niki Garcha-Davies Female Lawley running club 01:15:38 FV40 154 01:15:38 44 Claim
333 Amy Jarrams Female Parklands ladies 01:15:40 Female Senior 155 01:15:04 82 Claim
334 Jimmy Christian Male Lonely Goat R C 01:15:47 MV40 179 01:15:09 40
335 Elysia Female Lonely Goat 01:15:48 Female Senior 156 01:15:12 83 Claim
336 Natalie Plummer Female 01:15:50 Female Senior 157 01:15:50 84 Claim
337 Nathan Plummer Male 01:15:51 Male Senior 180 01:14:58 83 Claim
338 Louise Hughes Female 01:15:52 FV40 158 01:15:35 45 Claim
339 Stephen Mathieson Male 01:15:53 Male Senior 181 01:15:36 84 Claim
340 Barbara Mawbey Non Binary 01:16:00 FV60 159 01:14:59 2 Claim
341 Jenna Davidson Female 01:16:02 Female Senior 160 01:15:28 85
342 Katrina Fenton Female 01:16:19 Female Senior 161 01:15:33 86 Claim
343 Karen Parry Female 01:16:19 FV50 162 01:15:33 28 Claim
344 Sarah Alexander Female 01:16:47 Female Senior 163 01:15:49 87 Claim
345 Scott Owen Male 01:16:48 Male Senior 182 01:15:49 85
346 Parveen Choudhary Female 01:17:34 Female Senior 164 01:16:30 88 Claim
347 Gareth Wynne Male 01:17:35 Male Senior 183 01:17:35 86 Claim
348 Laurence Copeland Male Kenilworth Road Runners 01:17:52 MV70 184 01:17:06 6
349 ALISON Reeves Female 01:18:07 FV40 165 01:17:39 46 Claim
350 Geof Forty Male 01:19:27 MV40 185 01:18:40 41 Claim
351 Jayne Forty Female 01:19:27 FV40 166 01:18:40 47 Claim
352 Samuel Rowbotham Male 01:19:38 Male Senior 186 01:19:09 87 Claim
353 Annabel Wood Female 01:19:53 Female Senior 167 01:18:55 89
354 Kerry Watkins Female Massey Ferguson RC 01:20:00 Female Senior 168 01:19:10 90 Claim
355 Kelvin Elliott Male Massey Ferguson RC 01:20:02 MV40 187 01:19:12 42 Claim
356 Samantha Boreham Female 01:20:34 Female Senior 169 01:19:40 91
357 Tony Kenny Male 01:20:56 MV40 188 01:20:15 43 Claim
358 Fay Robinson Female 01:21:38 FV50 170 01:20:44 29 Claim
359 Jadeen Abbit Female Step it up active 01:22:20 FV40 171 01:21:37 48
360 Leanne Dale Female Rugby & Northampton AC 01:22:22 FV40 172 01:21:38 49 Claim
361 Les Arrowsmith Male Skegness Coasters 01:22:33 MV70 189 01:21:23 7 Claim
362 Adrian Atkinson Male 01:22:50 MV60 190 01:21:48 17
363 Jon Tarbuch Male 01:23:35 MV40 191 01:23:19 44 Claim
364 Kavita Patel Female 01:23:48 Female Senior 173 01:23:31 92
365 Alison Woodward Female 01:23:54 FV40 174 01:23:13 50
366 Emma Drake Female 01:23:56 FV40 175 01:23:14 51 Claim
367 Matt Dunford Male 01:25:02 MV40 192 01:24:47 45 Claim
368 Hannah Washbourne Female 01:25:04 Female Senior 176 01:24:51 93 Claim
369 Matthew Robinson Male 01:25:04 Male Senior 193 01:24:49 88 Claim
370 Kate Costa Female 01:25:05 Female Senior 177 01:24:05 94
371 Eve Sullivan Female 01:25:15 FV60 178 01:24:20 3 Claim
372 Jill Auburn Female 01:25:22 FV50 179 01:25:07 30 Claim
373 Lou Vincent Female 01:25:29 Female Senior 180 01:24:31 95
374 Selina Gill Female 01:29:35 Female Senior 181 01:29:16 96 Claim
375 Diane Cubitt Female 01:33:07 FV50 182 01:32:38 31