Marathon Prep, Dorney Lake 20 Mile 31 03 2019 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Action
1 James Turner Male Brighton and Hove Athletics Club 01:50:44 Male Senior 1 01:50:43 1 Claim
2 Ben Goddard Male Woking AC 01:51:55 Male Senior 2 01:51:53 2 Claim
3 Brendan O'Boyle Male Vegan Runners UK 01:52:43 Male Senior 3 01:52:40 3 Claim
4 Neil Kevern Male bracknell forest runners 01:53:05 Male Senior 4 01:53:02 4 Claim
5 Stephen Blake Male Woking AC 01:55:02 Male Senior 5 01:55:01 5 Claim
6 Phill Stevenson Male Brighton and Hove Athletics Club 01:56:25 Male Senior 6 01:56:23 6 Claim
7 David Finch Male Victoria park harriers 01:57:35 MV40 7 01:57:32 1 Claim
8 Jeff Cunningham Male Herne Hill Harriers 01:57:48 Male Senior 8 01:57:45 7 Claim
9 Paul Gaimster Male Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets Athletics Club 01:59:00 MV40 9 01:58:56 2 Claim
10 SÄbastien PencolÄ Male Windsor Slough Eton & Houndslow AC 02:02:39 Male Senior 10 02:02:36 8 Claim
11 James Bewley Male Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets Ac 02:02:41 Male Senior 11 02:02:37 9 Claim
12 Luke Shearring Male Haslemere & Border AC 02:02:50 MV40 12 02:02:48 3 Claim
13 David McCoy Male Reading Roadrunners 02:04:10 Male Senior 13 02:04:07 10 Claim
14 Ryan Faulkner Male Reading AC 02:04:46 Male Senior 14 02:04:43 11 Claim
15 Chas Taylor Male Trent Park RC 02:04:47 MV70 15 02:03:59 1 Claim
16 James Donaldson Male greenwich tritons 02:06:17 Male Senior 16 02:06:13 12 Claim
17 Jon Fairs Male Haslemere & Border AC 02:06:53 MV40 17 02:06:51 4 Claim
18 Dan Beazley-Long Male North Somerset 02:07:08 MV40 18 02:07:04 5 Claim
19 David Mills Male Winchester & District Athletics Club 02:07:52 Male Senior 19 02:07:46 13 Claim
20 Hugh Tibbs Male 02:07:52 Male Senior 20 02:07:47 14 Claim
21 Jon Ellis Male Watford harriers 02:09:00 Male Senior 21 02:08:59 15 Claim
22 Nick Wright Male 02:11:34 Male Senior 22 02:11:28 16 Claim
23 Jason McGinley Male 02:11:34 Male Senior 23 02:11:27 17 Claim
24 George Strong Male 7Oaks AC 02:11:55 Male Senior 24 02:11:49 18 Claim
25 Catrin Tyler Female London Heathside 02:12:00 Female Senior 1 02:11:57 1 Claim
26 Chris Lucas Male Reading Roadrunners 02:13:37 Male Senior 25 02:13:35 19 Claim
27 Josie Hinton Female London Heathside 02:13:42 Female Senior 2 02:13:37 2 Claim
28 David Brenda Male Clapham Chasers 02:14:27 Male Senior 26 02:14:21 20 Claim
29 Chris Male 02:14:32 Male Senior 27 02:14:25 21 Claim
30 Adrian Brookes Male Woking AC 02:15:54 MV50 28 02:15:46 1 Claim
31 Oliver Thomas Male 02:16:03 Male Senior 29 02:15:56 22 Claim
32 Steve Mansfield Male 02:16:05 Male Senior 30 02:15:58 23 Claim
33 Paul Cox Male 02:16:06 MV50 31 02:15:58 2 Claim
34 Martin Filer Male Striders of Croydon 02:16:34 MV40 32 02:16:26 6 Claim
35 Pete Eggleston Male 02:16:54 MV50 33 02:16:45 3 Claim
36 Charlie Osborne Male Herne Hill Harriers 02:17:02 Male Senior 34 02:16:44 24 Claim
37 Alberto Fox Male White Rock Runners 02:17:32 MV40 35 02:17:25 7 Claim
38 Gemma Buley Female Reading Roadrunners 02:17:55 Female Senior 3 02:17:47 3 Claim
39 Andy Cox Male Stratford Upon Avon AC 02:18:07 MV40 36 02:18:00 8 Claim
40 Armana Rai Female 02:18:11 Female Senior 4 02:18:03 4 Claim
41 Jhon Cosgrove Male Vegan Runners UK 02:18:12 Male Senior 37 02:18:07 25 Claim
42 Nick Morrison Male 02:23:11 MV40 38 02:22:52 9 Claim
43 Ian Hirth Male St. Albans Striders 02:23:26 MV40 39 02:23:13 10 Claim
44 Brian Kirsopp Female Reading Roadrunners 02:25:37 MV50 40 02:25:26 4 Claim
45 Richard Brick Male 02:25:42 Male Senior 41 02:25:28 26 Claim
46 Karmen Pardoe Female Purple Patch Runners 02:25:45 FV50 5 02:25:34 1 Claim
47 Jo Hall Female Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets Athletics Club 02:25:59 Female Senior 6 02:25:49 5 Claim
48 David Livings Male 02:26:29 Male Senior 42 02:26:15 27 Claim
49 Dan Warner Male White Rock Runners 02:26:51 Male Senior 43 02:26:37 28 Claim
50 Jodie Digby Female Vale of Aylesbury Athletics Club 02:27:00 Female Senior 7 02:26:55 6 Claim
51 Andrew McConville Male Northbrook Athletic Club 02:27:10 MV40 44 02:26:54 11 Claim
52 Matt Snow Male 02:27:39 Male Senior 45 02:27:27 29 Claim
53 Michael Furness Male Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club 02:27:59 MV40 46 02:27:45 12 Claim
54 Simon Nichols Male London Heathside AC 02:28:06 MV50 47 02:27:52 5 Claim
55 Graeme Harris Male 02:28:12 Male Senior 48 02:28:01 30 Claim
56 Karl Smith Male 02:28:35 MV50 49 02:28:22 6 Claim
57 Luke Bangerter Male South London Harriers 02:28:55 Male Senior 50 02:28:44 31 Claim
58 Francesco Cirianni Male hillingdon ac 02:28:56 MV50 51 02:28:43 7 Claim
59 Peter Kullar Male 02:28:57 Male Senior 52 02:28:45 32 Claim
60 Jordan Emma Female Herne Hill Harriers 02:29:41 Female Senior 8 02:29:41 7 Claim
61 Becca Hayden Female Garden city runners 02:29:54 Female Senior 9 02:29:35 8 Claim
62 Anna Harwood Female 02:29:54 Female Senior 10 02:29:38 9 Claim
63 Chris Locke Male 02:30:38 Male Senior 53 02:30:26 33 Claim
64 Damien Gregory Male 02:32:19 Male Senior 54 02:31:56 34 Claim
65 Tommy Dempsey Male Northbrook Athletic Club 02:32:34 MV40 55 02:32:18 13 Claim
66 Ben Bateman Male 02:33:51 MV40 56 02:33:32 14 Claim
67 Bradley Staines Male 02:33:52 MV40 57 02:33:32 15 Claim
68 Ewan McConnell Male 02:33:53 Male Senior 58 02:33:38 35 Claim
69 Rachel Farquhar Female Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club 02:34:14 Female Senior 11 02:33:57 10 Claim
70 Alan Freer Male Reading Roadrunners 02:36:59 MV60 59 02:36:40 1 Claim
71 Louisa Pointon Female London Heathside AC 02:37:04 Female Senior 12 02:35:56 11 Claim
72 Nicky Hayes Female 02:37:08 FV50 13 02:36:50 2 Claim
73 Karla Borland Female southampton ac 02:37:17 Female Senior 14 02:37:03 12 Claim
74 Catherine Watt Female 02:38:07 FV40 15 02:37:43 1 Claim
75 Hannah Wright Female Reading AC 02:38:24 Female Senior 16 02:37:46 13 Claim
76 Conor Hampton Male 02:38:34 Male Senior 60 02:38:03 36 Claim
77 Sebastien Stonehouse Male 02:38:45 MV40 61 02:38:06 16 Claim
78 Jayne Female benfleet rc 02:38:58 Female Senior 17 02:38:24 14 Claim
79 Steven Barnes Male 02:39:33 MV40 62 02:39:12 17 Claim
80 Ryan Salmon Male 02:39:35 MV40 63 02:39:15 18 Claim
81 Jon Male 02:39:52 Male Senior 64 02:39:29 37 Claim
82 Toby Holman Male 02:39:58 MV40 65 02:39:38 19 Claim
83 Lisa Fell Female 02:40:16 FV40 18 02:39:12 2 Claim
84 Taylor Huggins Male 02:40:20 MV40 66 02:39:55 20 Claim
85 Robert Male 02:40:24 MV40 67 02:40:02 21 Claim
86 Claudene Silverman Female Barnet & District AC 02:40:24 FV40 19 02:39:31 3 Claim
87 Jas Hayre Male 02:40:25 MV40 68 02:40:05 22 Claim
88 Dane Satterthwaite Male 02:40:26 Male Senior 69 02:40:07 38 Claim
89 Adam Webb Male 02:40:27 Male Senior 70 02:40:06 39 Claim
90 Tony Wicking Male 02:40:27 MV50 71 02:40:08 8 Claim
91 Lee Vile Male 02:40:31 Male Senior 72 02:40:11 40 Claim
92 Paula Williams Female Fareham Crusaders 02:40:38 Female Senior 20 02:40:16 15 Claim
93 Charlie Ward Male 02:40:41 Male Senior 73 02:40:11 41 Claim
94 Danielle Turner Female 02:40:47 Female Senior 21 02:40:30 16 Claim
95 Martin Halling Male St. Albans Striders 02:41:05 MV60 74 02:40:38 2 Claim
96 John Morris Male 02:41:05 Male Senior 75 02:40:39 42 Claim
97 Andrew Morris Male 02:41:06 Male Senior 76 02:40:39 43 Claim
98 Clare Sims Female wye valley runners 02:41:56 FV40 22 02:41:35 4 Claim
99 Charlotte Wing Female Vegan Runners UK 02:42:41 FV40 23 02:42:16 5 Claim
100 Dan McPhilimey Male Fulham Running Club 02:43:00 Male Senior 77 02:41:03 44 Claim
101 David Green Male bracknell forest runners 02:43:52 MV60 78 02:43:37 3 Claim
102 Simon Ashwell Male 02:44:01 MV40 79 02:43:38 23 Claim
103 Sonia Kohol Female BeaRCat Running Club 02:44:42 Female Senior 24 02:44:15 17 Claim
104 Richard Walsh Male 02:44:43 MV40 80 02:44:08 24 Claim
105 Daisy Christodoulou Female 02:44:44 Female Senior 25 02:43:50 18 Claim
106 Zoe Dobbs Female hillingdon ac 02:44:56 FV50 26 02:44:31 3 Claim
107 Ruth Mitchell Female Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club 02:45:41 Female Senior 27 02:45:17 19 Claim
108 Sophie Negus Female 02:45:42 FV40 28 02:44:26 6 Claim
109 Rebecca Barden Female Garden city runners 02:45:53 FV50 29 02:45:27 4 Claim
110 Tamiza Sadrudin Female 02:46:15 Female Senior 30 02:45:43 20 Claim
111 Coralie Anderson Female Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club 02:46:42 FV40 31 02:46:11 7 Claim
112 Sara Allen Female 02:46:53 FV50 32 02:46:18 5 Claim
113 Tara Mcinnes Female 02:47:16 FV40 33 02:46:43 8 Claim
114 Natasha Williams Female 02:47:25 Female Senior 34 02:46:56 21 Claim
115 Lloyd Saunders Male TriFits-U 02:47:27 Male Senior 81 02:47:11 45 Claim
116 Chelsea Mullane Female 02:47:37 FV40 35 02:47:09 9 Claim
117 Matt Smith Male 02:47:53 Male Senior 82 02:47:23 46 Claim
118 Tom Devine Male 02:47:54 Male Senior 83 02:47:24 47 Claim
119 Rob Hamlin Male Hatch Warren Runners 02:47:55 MV50 84 02:46:56 9 Claim
120 Maria Martin Female 02:47:57 FV40 36 02:47:57 10 Claim
121 Jo Bardini Female 02:48:01 FV40 37 02:47:57 11 Claim
122 Juliette Mann Female 02:48:24 FV40 38 02:47:57 12 Claim
123 John Axford Male 02:48:26 MV40 85 02:47:51 25 Claim
124 Kelly Rogers Female 02:48:38 Female Senior 39 02:48:22 22 Claim
125 Andy Wright Male 02:48:46 Male Senior 86 02:48:17 48 Claim
126 Ian Butcher Male 02:48:47 Male Senior 87 02:48:14 49 Claim
127 Richard Chierighini Male 02:49:33 Male Senior 88 02:49:02 50 Claim
128 Anna Godfrey Female Reading Athletic Club 02:49:41 Female Senior 40 02:49:04 23 Claim
129 Katy Healy Female Garden city runners 02:50:00 FV40 41 02:49:34 13 Claim
130 Andrew Tate Male 02:50:03 MV40 89 02:49:32 26 Claim
131 Martin Ramsey Male 02:50:05 MV40 90 02:49:40 27 Claim
132 Andrew Mcnamara Male Fulham Running Club 02:50:09 Male Senior 91 02:49:38 51 Claim
133 Alex Jennings-Temple Male Fareham Crusaders Running Club 02:50:09 Male Senior 92 02:49:46 52 Claim
134 Simon Bentley Male 02:50:13 MV40 93 02:49:41 28 Claim
135 David Preskett Male 02:50:19 MV40 94 02:49:47 29 Claim
136 Kate Martin Female 02:50:20 Female Senior 42 02:49:50 24 Claim
137 David Mcsweeney Male 02:50:42 MV40 95 02:50:24 30 Claim
138 Fiona Woodward Female 02:50:43 Female Senior 43 02:50:07 25 Claim
139 Anna Hastie Female 02:50:51 Female Senior 44 02:50:15 26 Claim
140 Adam Williams Male 02:50:54 MV40 96 02:50:28 31 Claim
141 Xander Drury Male 02:51:08 Male Senior 97 02:50:38 53 Claim
142 Paul Freeman Male 02:51:29 MV40 98 02:50:50 32 Claim
143 Natalie McClelland Female 02:51:36 Female Senior 45 02:51:17 27 Claim
144 Thomas Frisby Male 02:52:06 Male Senior 99 02:49:40 54 Claim
145 Darren Porter Male 02:52:07 MV40 100 02:51:18 33 Claim
146 Craig Gibbin Male Witney Roadrunners 02:52:42 MV40 101 02:50:44 34 Claim
147 Lisa Butler Female Witney Road Runners 02:53:27 FV40 46 02:51:30 14 Claim
148 Rob Jones Male 02:53:37 Male Senior 102 02:52:47 55 Claim
149 Nick Manning Male 02:53:43 MV40 103 02:52:53 35 Claim
150 Brian Fennelly Male Reading Roadrunners 02:53:45 MV60 104 02:53:05 4 Claim
151 Ashley Harwood Male 02:54:15 Male Senior 105 02:53:35 56 Claim
152 Jennifer Heath-Porsz Female 02:54:29 Female Senior 47 02:53:12 28 Claim
153 Charlotte Atkinson Female 02:54:32 Female Senior 48 02:53:54 29 Claim
154 David Bagshaw Male Avon Valley Runners 02:54:49 MV40 106 02:53:33 36 Claim
155 Sian Rollings Female Reading AC 02:54:51 FV50 49 02:54:15 6 Claim
156 Richard Coombes Male 02:54:52 Male Senior 107 02:54:07 57 Claim
157 Magdalena Komorowska Female Great Bentley Running Club 02:55:49 FV40 50 02:54:25 15 Claim
158 Rob Millard Male 02:55:54 MV40 108 02:55:20 37 Claim
159 Lee Haines Male 02:56:12 Male Senior 109 02:55:11 58 Claim
160 Janine Makaronidis Female mornington chaser 02:56:14 Female Senior 51 02:55:35 30 Claim
161 Ian Whitehead Male Cherwell Runners and Joggers 02:56:22 MV50 110 02:55:34 10 Claim
162 Amanda Bryan Female 02:56:53 Female Senior 52 02:56:00 31 Claim
163 Lisa Pigott Female 02:57:21 Female Senior 53 02:56:43 32 Claim
164 Ashley Macer Male 02:57:42 Male Senior 111 02:57:01 59 Claim
165 Jana Nehasilova Female Reading Road Runners 02:57:43 Female Senior 54 02:57:01 33 Claim
166 Richard Gill Male 02:58:19 Male Senior 112 02:57:38 60 Claim
167 Lindsey Smith Female Witney Roadrunners 02:58:50 FV40 55 02:56:54 16 Claim
168 George Male 02:58:54 Male Senior 113 02:58:34 61 Claim
169 Clare Mitchell Female South London Harriers 02:59:01 FV40 56 02:59:01 17 Claim
170 Richard Munro Male Winchester & District A.C. 02:59:06 MV50 114 02:57:43 11 Claim
171 James Townsend Male 02:59:19 Male Senior 115 02:58:58 62 Claim
172 Kevin Everest Male Danson Runners 02:59:31 MV40 116 02:58:47 38 Claim
173 Ben Adams Male 02:59:56 MV40 117 02:59:05 39 Claim
174 James Felix Male 03:00:00 Male Senior 118 02:59:23 63 Claim
175 Anthony Male Fetch Everyone RC 03:00:01 MV50 119 02:59:24 12 Claim
176 Tom Clipsham Male 03:00:03 Male Senior 120 02:59:15 64 Claim
177 Carmen Fuentes-Vilchez Female Reading Roadrunners 03:00:03 FV40 57 02:58:43 18 Claim
178 Lucy Harris Female Witney Roadrunners 03:00:07 FV40 58 02:59:14 19 Claim
179 Shilen Mantri Male Dunstable Road Runners 03:00:08 MV40 121 02:59:25 40 Claim
180 Laura Davies Female Witney Roadrunners 03:00:09 Female Senior 59 02:58:11 34 Claim
181 Clare Thornton Female 03:00:49 FV50 60 03:00:04 7 Claim
182 Susan Jeffery Female Chippenham Harriers 03:00:56 FV40 61 03:00:27 20 Claim
183 Charlotte Dedman Female 03:00:57 Female Senior 62 03:00:14 35 Claim
184 Zoe Blackman Female 03:01:08 Female Senior 63 03:00:21 36 Claim
185 Lauren Addis Female 03:01:35 Female Senior 64 03:00:54 37 Claim
186 Anne Henson Female Garden city runners 03:01:35 FV60 65 03:00:29 1 Claim
187 Jonathon Wiles Male 03:01:38 MV40 122 03:00:38 41 Claim
188 James Hobbs Male 03:01:51 Male Senior 123 02:59:54 65 Claim
189 Darryl Male 03:02:09 MV40 124 03:01:35 42 Claim
190 Vishay Patel Male 03:02:12 Male Senior 125 03:01:27 66 Claim
191 Alex Russell Male 03:02:16 MV50 126 03:00:22 13 Claim
192 Hannah Williams Female Clapham pioneers 03:02:17 Female Senior 66 03:01:32 38 Claim
193 Damien Ladwa Male 03:02:19 MV40 127 03:01:21 43 Claim
194 Rob Barlow Male Totton RC 03:02:22 MV50 128 03:01:26 14 Claim
195 Garry Mackay Male 03:02:27 MV40 129 03:01:14 44 Claim
196 Jodie Rigby-Mee Female 03:02:29 Female Senior 67 03:01:18 39 Claim
197 Lisa Female 03:02:33 Female Senior 68 03:01:36 40 Claim
198 Laura Bray Female Abingdon AC 03:02:34 Female Senior 69 03:01:53 41 Claim
199 James Wright-Smith Male 03:02:36 MV40 130 03:01:49 45 Claim
200 Hannah Taylor Female 03:02:36 FV40 70 03:01:43 21 Claim
201 Andrew Kelly Male 03:02:37 MV40 131 03:01:49 46 Claim
202 Anthony Webb Male 03:02:39 MV40 132 03:01:59 47 Claim
203 Steven Thomas Male 03:02:43 MV40 133 03:01:33 48 Claim
204 Graham Bishop Male eastleigh running club 03:02:58 MV60 134 03:01:58 5 Claim
205 Ross Gardner Male 03:02:59 Male Senior 135 03:01:58 67 Claim
206 Gregory Patton Male 03:03:04 Male Senior 136 03:02:13 68 Claim
207 Mellissa Oliver Female South London Harriers 03:03:23 Female Senior 71 03:02:39 42 Claim
208 Imogen Palmer Female 03:04:23 Female Senior 72 03:03:26 43 Claim
209 Michael Oxenham Male 03:04:25 Male Senior 137 03:03:32 69 Claim
210 Melissa Female 03:04:25 FV40 73 03:03:23 22 Claim
211 Anthea Colsell Female Great Bentley 03:05:09 FV40 74 03:03:12 23 Claim
212 Chris Barnes Male totton Running Club 03:05:20 MV50 138 03:04:26 15 Claim
213 Virginia Collins Female 03:06:01 FV60 75 03:05:07 2 Claim
214 SUSHIL RISHiraj Female 03:06:02 Female Senior 76 03:05:34 44 Claim
215 Michael Finnigan Male 03:06:07 MV40 139 03:05:24 49 Claim
216 Lizzy White Female Totton RC 03:06:18 Female Senior 77 03:05:22 45 Claim
217 David Smith Male 03:06:30 Male Senior 140 03:05:16 70 Claim
218 Leon Ross Male 03:07:15 MV40 141 03:06:11 50 Claim
219 Hannah Cox Female 03:07:16 Female Senior 78 03:06:33 46 Claim
220 Jonathan Wheelwright Male 03:07:18 MV50 142 03:06:15 16 Claim
221 Ken Agnew Male 03:07:25 MV50 143 03:06:55 17 Claim
222 Ruth Hoy Female 03:08:12 FV40 79 03:07:18 24 Claim
223 Lewis Marsh Male 03:08:18 Male Senior 144 03:06:59 71 Claim
224 Rachel Female 03:08:42 FV50 80 03:07:41 8 Claim
225 Amy Wilkinson Female Thame Runners 03:08:44 Female Senior 81 03:07:43 47 Claim
226 Jamie Male 03:08:45 Male Senior 145 03:06:31 72 Claim
227 Thea Hamlin Female Hatch Warren Runners 03:09:12 FV40 82 03:08:04 25 Claim
228 Gillian Mckay Female Eton Manor 03:09:14 FV50 83 03:07:43 9 Claim
229 Amy Sullivan Female 03:09:27 Female Senior 84 03:08:44 48 Claim
230 Paul Darlison Male 03:10:10 MV50 146 03:09:06 18 Claim
231 Lauren Female 03:10:20 Female Senior 85 03:09:31 49 Claim
232 Brendan Lyne Male 03:10:50 MV50 147 03:09:58 19 Claim
233 Tina Baklanov Female 03:10:57 FV50 86 03:09:55 10 Claim
234 Pearl Pearce Female 03:11:06 FV40 87 03:09:22 26 Claim
235 Prasad Rao Male 03:11:15 Male Senior 148 03:10:28 73 Claim
236 Jane Female 03:11:18 FV40 88 03:10:52 27 Claim
237 Beth Whitehead Female 03:11:20 Female Senior 89 03:10:27 50 Claim
238 Judith Ritchie Female 03:11:32 FV50 90 03:10:01 11 Claim
239 Mahfuz Male 03:11:39 Male Senior 149 03:11:00 74 Claim
240 Chris Kottas Male Serpentine 03:11:41 MV50 150 03:10:40 20 Claim
241 Alyssa Gunn Female 03:11:42 Female Senior 91 03:09:40 51 Claim
242 Ashley Perolls Male 03:11:43 Male Senior 151 03:09:41 75 Claim
243 Clair Hardy Female 03:11:58 FV40 92 03:09:59 28 Claim
244 Janine Durrant Female eton manor ac 03:12:00 FV40 93 03:10:01 29 Claim
245 Lorna Martin Female Hatch Warren Runners 03:12:11 FV40 94 03:11:03 30 Claim
246 Claudia Burrough Female 03:12:23 Female Senior 95 03:11:05 52 Claim
247 Amy Martin Female Handy Cross Runners 03:13:24 Female Senior 96 03:12:24 53 Claim
248 Matthew Deller Male 03:13:47 MV40 152 03:11:52 51 Claim
249 Miss Braam Female 03:14:20 Female Senior 97 03:13:08 54 Claim
250 Sarah Cox Female 03:14:32 FV40 98 03:13:18 31 Claim
251 Paul Bullivant Male 03:14:59 MV50 153 03:14:09 21 Claim
252 Gayle Bullivant Female 03:14:59 FV40 99 03:14:09 32 Claim
253 Christie-Luke Jones Male 03:15:16 Male Senior 154 03:13:19 76 Claim
254 Lisa Christian Female MRG 03:15:44 Female Senior 100 03:14:32 55 Claim
255 Alex Bull Female Alex Bull 03:15:50 Female Senior 101 03:14:47 56 Claim
256 Hayley Duffy Female 03:15:55 Female Senior 102 03:14:44 57 Claim
257 Rebecca Walsh Female 03:15:59 FV40 103 03:15:15 33 Claim
258 Henrietta Marsh-smith Female 03:16:00 Female Senior 104 03:15:20 58 Claim
259 Jason Russell Male 03:16:00 MV40 155 03:14:11 52 Claim
260 Rachel Mills Female 03:16:33 Female Senior 105 03:14:39 59 Claim
261 Rebecca Bird Female HAYES AND HARLINGTON ROAD RUNNERS 03:17:19 Female Senior 106 03:15:34 60
262 Mark Salmon Male 03:17:53 Male Senior 156 03:15:52 77 Claim
263 Cathy Keay Female Massey Ferguson RC 03:18:11 FV50 107 03:16:16 12 Claim
264 Shan Slavin Male 03:18:40 MV50 157 03:17:31 22 Claim
265 Carly Female 03:18:43 FV40 108 03:17:23 34 Claim
266 Saleema Hughes Female 03:18:52 Female Senior 109 03:16:43 61 Claim
267 Laura Female 03:19:21 Female Senior 110 03:18:40 62 Claim
268 Frances Cartwright Female 03:20:03 Female Senior 111 03:18:56 63 Claim
269 Tracy Wright Female Muddy Runners 03:20:14 FV40 112 03:19:16 35 Claim
270 Natalie Brown Female 03:20:15 Female Senior 113 03:19:16 64 Claim
271 Laura Griffin Female Dulwich Park RC 03:20:32 FV40 114 03:19:25 36 Claim
272 Babz Kedge-Hook Female Hillingdon 03:20:35 FV40 115 03:20:12 37 Claim
273 Jennifer Sterlini Female run dem crew 03:20:44 FV50 116 03:18:49 13 Claim
274 Amy Shaw Female 03:20:47 Female Senior 117 03:19:00 65 Claim
275 Jack Hudson Male Hook Runners 03:20:52 Male Senior 158 03:19:46 78 Claim
276 Nigel Pointer Male Pitsea Running Club 03:20:55 MV40 159 03:19:58 53 Claim
277 Mollie Frost Female 03:21:41 Female Senior 118 03:20:27 66 Claim
278 Stewart Knott Male 03:21:57 MV60 160 03:20:45 6 Claim
279 Louise Marshall Female 03:22:12 Female Senior 119 03:21:17 67 Claim
280 Katie Tebbutt Female 03:22:13 Female Senior 120 03:20:05 68 Claim
281 Victoria Herd Female 03:22:19 Female Senior 121 03:20:31 69 Claim
282 Paul Newland Male 03:22:49 Male Senior 161 03:22:02 79 Claim
283 David Meek Male 03:22:55 MV50 162 03:21:34 23 Claim
284 Cherry Cattermole Female 03:23:08 Female Senior 122 03:21:34 70 Claim
285 Jo Arnold Female 03:23:13 FV40 123 03:22:00 38 Claim
286 Emilie Subba Female 03:23:13 Female Senior 124 03:21:45 71 Claim
287 Sally Jones Female biggleswade ac 03:23:14 FV40 125 03:22:00 39 Claim
288 Jenny Massarella Female 03:23:24 Female Senior 126 03:22:27 72 Claim
289 FRAN BENNETT Female Fareham Crusaders Running Club 03:23:30 Female Senior 127 03:21:35 73 Claim
290 Jennie Brown Female 03:23:33 Female Senior 128 03:21:15 74 Claim
291 Katie Brothers Female Overton Harriers 03:23:48 FV40 129 03:22:40 40 Claim
292 Philip Stapleton Male 03:24:20 Male Senior 163 03:22:49 80 Claim
293 Lisa Sexton Female 03:24:22 FV40 130 03:22:32 41 Claim
294 Haley Gould Female 03:24:37 Female Senior 131 03:23:32 75 Claim
295 Alaina Lewis Female 03:24:44 Female Senior 132 03:23:33 76 Claim
296 Kate Phillips Female 03:24:49 Female Senior 133 03:22:57 77 Claim
297 Lauren Cormack Female 03:25:02 Female Senior 134 03:22:37 78 Claim
298 Sally MacFarlane Female 03:25:15 FV40 135 03:24:00 42 Claim
299 Claire Finch Female 03:25:22 Female Senior 136 03:23:59 79 Claim
300 Melanie Female 03:25:22 FV40 137 03:24:13 43 Claim
301 Lucy Jones Female 03:25:26 Female Senior 138 03:24:16 80 Claim
302 Donna Tucker Female 03:26:06 FV40 139 03:24:51 44 Claim
303 Gemma Female 03:26:06 Female Senior 140 03:24:53 81 Claim
304 Robert Mulvany Male 03:26:22 Male Senior 164 03:25:37 81 Claim
305 Manuj Kumar Male 03:26:25 MV40 165 03:25:04 54 Claim
306 Sophie Bulmer Female 03:26:26 FV40 141 03:25:11 45 Claim
307 Helen Chaldecott Female 03:26:27 FV40 142 03:24:59 46 Claim
308 Priyanka Patel Female 03:26:38 Female Senior 143 03:25:19 82 Claim
309 Alison Bonathan Female 03:26:42 Female Senior 144 03:25:25 83 Claim
310 Victoria Silvester Female Swindon Shin splints 03:26:44 FV40 145 03:24:47 47 Claim
311 Lise Honeyman Female 03:27:12 Female Senior 146 03:25:55 84 Claim
312 Nicki Pettit Female 03:27:13 Female Senior 147 03:26:04 85 Claim
313 Wendy Tharani Female fairlands valley spartans 03:27:46 FV40 148 03:26:39 48 Claim
314 Chris Evans Male 03:27:47 MV50 166 03:25:41 24 Claim
315 Janet Shaughnessy Female Tadley Runners 03:27:53 FV50 149 03:26:23 14 Claim
316 Andra Evans Female 03:28:30 FV40 150 03:26:24 49 Claim
317 Carrie Waters Female 03:28:31 Female Senior 151 03:26:10 86 Claim
318 Clare Weller Female 03:28:31 FV40 152 03:26:10 50 Claim
319 Claire Fletcher Female 03:28:57 Female Senior 153 03:27:45 87 Claim
320 Lizzie Watts Female 03:29:12 Female Senior 154 03:28:18 88 Claim
321 Louise Butler Female 03:29:22 Female Senior 155 03:27:50 89 Claim
322 Kirstie Goodwin Female 03:29:35 FV40 156 03:28:23 51 Claim
323 Duncan Ball Male 03:29:45 MV40 167 03:28:12 55 Claim
324 James Ball Male Cove Joggers 03:29:45 MV40 168 03:28:13 56 Claim
325 Karen Astbury Female 03:29:51 FV40 157 03:28:03 52 Claim
326 Frances Ferguson Female Cleeve Ladies 03:30:03 FV40 158 03:28:29 53 Claim
327 Simon Male 03:30:16 MV40 169 03:28:54 57 Claim
328 Isabelle Forrest Female Chippenham Harriers 03:30:21 Female Senior 159 03:29:02 90 Claim
329 Erin Dickinson Female 03:30:22 Female Senior 160 03:29:40 91 Claim
330 Emma Cunliffe Female 03:30:24 Female Senior 161 03:28:28 92 Claim
331 Lizzy Rowland Female Horley harriers 03:30:30 Female Senior 162 03:28:40 93 Claim
332 Adam Cairns Male 03:30:30 Male Senior 170 03:28:42 82 Claim
333 Sean Kurn Male 03:30:35 Male Senior 171 03:29:26 83 Claim
334 Paul Johnston-naylor Male 03:30:35 MV40 172 03:29:25 58 Claim
335 Scarlet Female 03:31:17 Female Senior 163 03:30:04 94 Claim
336 David Love Male 03:31:29 MV40 173 03:30:15 59 Claim
337 Francesca Slot Female 03:31:54 Female Senior 164 03:30:40 95 Claim
338 Lou Cronin Female 03:33:53 FV40 165 03:32:32 54 Claim
339 Jennifer Digweed Female 03:33:56 FV40 166 03:32:35 55 Claim
340 David Fawcett Male 03:34:02 MV50 174 03:32:12 25 Claim
341 Dena Bray Female Chippenham Harriers 03:34:16 FV50 167 03:32:56 15 Claim
342 Jatindar Dhonsi Male 03:34:36 MV40 175 03:33:49 60 Claim
343 Deon Moodley Male 03:34:37 MV50 176 03:32:46 26 Claim
344 Jo Wright Female 03:34:58 FV40 168 03:34:58 56 Claim
345 Timothy Stokes Male Horsell Runners 03:34:59 MV60 177 03:32:33 7 Claim
346 Christina Female 03:35:30 FV60 169 03:32:55 3 Claim
347 Harriet Whatley Female 03:35:56 Female Senior 170 03:34:14 96 Claim
348 Natalie Stallworthy Female 03:36:34 Female Senior 171 03:34:35 97 Claim
349 Tony Sayer Male 03:37:03 MV50 178 03:34:34 27 Claim
350 Jackie Evans Female Swindon Striders 03:37:03 FV50 172 03:34:35 16 Claim
351 John Peden Male 03:37:15 Male Senior 179 03:35:43 84 Claim
352 Laura Juggins Female Angels Running Club Gloucester 03:37:18 Female Senior 173 03:35:48 98 Claim
353 Terry Dingley Male 03:37:30 MV50 180 03:35:05 28 Claim
354 F Gardiner Male Great Bentley Running Club 03:37:31 MV60 181 03:35:34 8 Claim
355 Sara Force Female Angels RC 03:37:44 FV40 174 03:36:16 57 Claim
356 Hope Ayodele Female 03:37:50 FV40 175 03:36:17 58 Claim
357 Nicola Stripp Female 03:37:51 FV40 176 03:35:31 59 Claim
358 David Coghlan Male 03:37:52 MV50 182 03:36:23 29 Claim
359 Claire Female 03:37:53 Female Senior 177 03:36:44 99 Claim
360 Stephen Mcewan Male 03:37:55 MV50 183 03:36:22 30 Claim
361 Lynsay Pert Female 03:38:05 Female Senior 178 03:37:00 100 Claim
362 James Withers Male 03:38:16 Male Senior 184 03:36:44 85 Claim
363 Jason Shoesmith Male eastleigh running club 03:38:17 MV40 185 03:36:48 61 Claim
364 Alastair Simpson Male 03:38:18 MV40 186 03:36:50 62 Claim
365 Jo Eldred Female MRG 03:39:02 FV60 179 03:37:31 4 Claim
366 Gemma Darvill Female 03:39:07 Female Senior 180 03:37:59 101 Claim
367 Mollie Stoneman Female 03:39:07 Female Senior 181 03:37:45 102 Claim
368 Anne Female 03:39:19 FV50 182 03:36:53 17 Claim
369 Rosie Female 03:40:05 Female Senior 183 03:39:09 103 Claim
370 Jason Feary Male 03:40:17 MV40 187 03:38:53 63 Claim
371 Francesca Clixby Female Dulwich Park Runners 03:40:58 Female Senior 184 03:39:29 104 Claim
372 Uchenna Obiji Male 03:40:59 MV40 188 03:38:57 64 Claim
373 Maureen McHugh Non Binary 03:41:01 FV50 185 03:38:39 18 Claim
374 Sam Budd Male 03:41:11 Male Senior 189 03:39:47 86 Claim
375 Harriet Marsh Female 03:41:38 Female Senior 186 03:39:34 105 Claim
376 Tara Monteiro Female 03:42:30 Female Senior 187 03:40:56 106 Claim
377 Mark Muscatt Male 03:42:32 MV50 190 03:40:32 31 Claim
378 Maria Edmunds Female 03:42:54 FV40 188 03:41:07 60 Claim
379 Trish Clempson Female 03:43:00 FV50 189 03:41:37 19 Claim
380 Rachael Parrey Female 03:43:00 FV40 190 03:41:38 61 Claim
381 Carl Beaney Male 03:43:16 MV40 191 03:41:00 65 Claim
382 Kelly Jacobs Female 03:43:16 Female Senior 191 03:41:01 107 Claim
383 Lisa Norgate-Barnes Female 03:43:23 FV40 192 03:41:44 62 Claim
384 Elizabeth Ehrmann Female 03:43:34 FV60 193 03:41:49 5 Claim
385 Trish Henners Female 03:44:45 FV40 194 03:42:23 63 Claim
386 Kelly Cassar Female Windle Valley Runners 03:44:49 FV40 195 03:43:17 64 Claim
387 Jo Motto Female Corsham RC 03:44:55 FV50 196 03:43:35 20 Claim
388 Katy Allaway Female Hatch Warren Runners 03:44:56 FV40 197 03:43:20 65 Claim
389 Corinne Rees Female Reading Road Runners 03:44:58 FV40 198 03:43:13 66 Claim
390 Nicola Lawrence Female Hatch Warren Runners 03:45:01 FV40 199 03:45:01 67 Claim
391 Richard Fletcher Male 03:45:06 MV50 192 03:42:54 32 Claim
392 Helena Nilsson Female 03:45:23 Female Senior 200 03:43:40 108 Claim
393 James Bird Male 03:45:25 Male Senior 193 03:43:42 87 Claim
394 Tony Elias Male 03:45:29 MV50 194 03:43:51 33 Claim
395 Lucy Gray Female 03:46:19 FV40 201 03:45:17 68 Claim
396 Wendy Yeates Female 03:46:41 FV40 202 03:44:51 69 Claim
397 Jane Bazley Female 03:46:41 Female Senior 203 03:44:14 109 Claim
398 Aimee Higgs Female Windle Valley Runners 03:46:47 Female Senior 204 03:45:14 110 Claim
399 Tammy Demmers Female 03:46:56 Female Senior 205 03:45:23 111 Claim
400 Abbas Sardar Male 03:47:35 Male Senior 195 03:46:44 88 Claim
401 Isabella Allan Female East London Runners 03:48:04 Female Senior 206 03:46:05 112 Claim
402 Laura Bennett Female 03:48:05 Female Senior 207 03:45:47 113 Claim
403 Tracy Kitchener Male Giles Kitchener 03:48:22 MV40 196 03:46:19 66 Claim
404 Rachel Seymour Female 03:48:26 FV40 208 03:46:03 70 Claim
405 Darren Chambers Male 03:48:33 Male Senior 197 03:46:30 89 Claim
406 Giovanni Piccirillo Male 03:49:23 MV50 198 03:47:21 34 Claim
407 Kim Merrett Female Solent running sisters 03:49:36 Female Senior 209 03:48:11 114 Claim
408 Maria Lukyanenka Female 03:50:07 Female Senior 210 03:48:31 115 Claim
409 Francesca Thornton Female 03:51:34 Female Senior 211 03:49:52 116 Claim
410 Lee-Anne Crewe Female 03:51:36 Female Senior 212 03:49:55 117 Claim
411 Ellie Maunders Female 03:51:45 Female Senior 213 03:50:05 118 Claim
412 Cress Davidson Female Striders of Croydon 03:52:03 FV50 214 03:50:20 21 Claim
413 Michelle Neary-Zajiczek Female 03:52:08 Female Senior 215 03:49:42 119 Claim
414 Hannah Abraham Female Lonely Goat Running Club 03:52:19 Female Senior 216 03:50:06 120 Claim
415 Nella Jansson-Wright Female 03:52:39 FV40 217 03:51:02 71 Claim
416 Vicky Birch Female 03:52:43 Female Senior 218 03:51:34 121 Claim
417 Tushar Kulshrestha Male 03:52:50 Male Senior 199 03:51:09 90 Claim
418 Rana Balaa Female 03:52:51 Female Senior 219 03:51:21 122 Claim
419 Lisa Rees Female Charnwood AC 03:52:59 FV50 220 03:50:41 22 Claim
420 Sally Richards Female Lonely Goat Running Club 03:54:06 FV40 221 03:51:49 72 Claim
421 Chris Peach Male 03:54:14 Male Senior 200 03:53:07 91 Claim
422 Kayleigh Mott Female 03:55:15 Female Senior 222 03:53:05 123 Claim
423 Darren Brockwell Male Silson A/C 03:55:16 MV50 201 03:53:33 35 Claim
424 Anna Klekner Female 03:55:39 Female Senior 223 03:54:06 124 Claim
425 Lyn Hatchett Female Totton RC 03:57:53 FV40 224 03:55:46 73 Claim
426 Michelle Martin Female 03:58:36 FV40 225 03:56:13 74 Claim
427 Cassy Garner Female 03:58:45 Female Senior 226 03:57:08 125 Claim
428 Lou Whitehead Female 03:58:46 Female Senior 227 03:57:10 126 Claim
429 Sharon Swan Female blackwater valley runners 04:00:35 FV50 228 03:58:32 23 Claim
430 Susie Williamson Female 04:01:43 Female Senior 229 03:59:52 127 Claim
431 Claire Newman Female Massey Ferguson Runners Club 04:02:06 Female Senior 230 03:59:59 128 Claim
432 Lindsay Reyes Female 04:02:07 FV40 231 03:59:50 75 Claim
433 Sasha White Male 04:02:11 MV50 202 04:00:26 36 Claim
434 Warren Jackson Female On The Run Aylesbury 04:02:23 FV50 232 04:00:53 24 Claim
435 Chloe Cann Female 04:02:50 FV40 233 04:00:47 76 Claim
436 Carly Wheeliker Female Handy Cross Runners 04:03:21 Female Senior 234 04:01:11 129 Claim
437 Claire Woodley Female 04:04:40 Female Senior 235 04:03:17 130 Claim
438 Joanna Wood Female 04:05:01 Female Senior 236 04:02:43 131 Claim
439 Ruth O'Connor Female 04:05:19 FV40 237 04:03:09 77 Claim
440 Melanie Essex Female 04:05:20 FV40 238 04:03:09 78 Claim
441 Lisa Jay Female Massey Ferguson Runners Club 04:06:08 FV40 239 04:04:07 79 Claim
442 Tania Hynard Female 04:06:23 FV50 240 04:04:36 25 Claim
443 Jan Smith Female 04:06:53 FV50 241 04:05:14 26 Claim
444 Alison Jeffs Female blackwater valley runners 04:08:30 FV50 242 04:08:30 27 Claim
445 Sue Davis Female 04:10:03 FV50 243 04:07:37 28 Claim
446 Emma Heath Female 04:11:48 FV40 244 04:09:31 80 Claim
447 Saravanan Sivakumar Male ware joggers 04:12:53 MV40 203 04:10:43 67 Claim
448 Becki Brunetti-Mason Female 04:13:17 Female Senior 245 04:11:35 132 Claim
449 Leanne Ludlow Female 04:13:17 Female Senior 246 04:11:10 133 Claim
450 Valerie Dawson Female 04:14:15 FV50 247 04:12:17 29 Claim
451 Julie Arnold Female 04:14:43 FV40 248 04:13:43 81 Claim
452 Jo Higgins Female 04:15:31 FV40 249 04:13:21 82 Claim
453 Emma Elven Female Harlow Running Club 04:15:35 FV40 250 04:15:35 83 Claim
454 Maria Ellis Female VAC 04:16:44 FV50 251 04:14:53 30 Claim
455 Avril Nash Female 04:18:02 Female Senior 252 04:16:14 134 Claim
456 Sara Smith Female 04:18:03 Female Senior 253 04:16:24 135 Claim
457 Monica Lundqvist Female Dartford and Whiteoak Triathlon Club 04:18:52 FV40 254 04:17:23 84 Claim
458 Sally Finlayson Female 04:20:25 FV50 255 04:18:18 31 Claim
459 Tom Wright Male 04:21:31 Male Senior 204 04:19:18 92 Claim
460 Colin Kirkham Male Westbury running group 04:22:19 MV40 205 04:19:49 68 Claim
461 Vikki Mumford Female 04:22:28 Female Senior 256 04:20:15 136 Claim
462 Julie Aherne Female Handy Cross Runners 04:22:35 FV40 257 04:20:27 85 Claim
463 Chris Ashman Male 04:22:41 MV50 206 04:20:33 37 Claim
464 Claire Mertha Female 04:23:40 FV40 258 04:21:46 86 Claim
465 Shaun Maddock Male 04:24:53 MV50 207 04:22:40 38 Claim
466 Lauren Maddock Female 04:24:54 Female Senior 259 04:22:40 137 Claim
467 Sandra Sharratt Female Avon Valley Runners 04:26:40 FV50 260 04:25:01 32 Claim
468 Rebecca Pratt Male 04:26:58 Male Senior 208 04:24:33 93 Claim
469 Lorraine Berry Female 04:28:02 Female Senior 261 04:25:33 138 Claim
470 Peter Berry Male 04:28:08 Male Senior 209 04:25:38 94 Claim
471 Sara Haines Female trent park running club 04:29:56 Female Senior 262 04:27:47 139 Claim
472 Rachel Webster Female 04:30:25 Female Senior 263 04:28:32 140 Claim
473 Sarah Russell Female Sarah 04:30:29 FV50 264 04:28:37 33 Claim
474 Michael Guy Male Avon Valley Runners 04:36:16 MV40 210 04:34:22 69 Claim
475 Shelby Akosa Female 04:38:21 FV40 265 04:38:21 87 Claim
476 Sarah Davis Female 04:40:01 FV60 266 04:37:41 6 Claim
477 Maria Coleman Female 04:40:02 Female Senior 267 04:38:20 141 Claim
478 Stephen Phillips Male FreshFit 04:40:05 MV60 211 04:38:27 9 Claim
479 Laura Besley Female 04:43:55 FV40 268 04:41:50 88 Claim
480 Shane Ross Male 04:46:22 Male Senior 212 04:44:30 95 Claim
481 Louise Hall Female 04:46:23 Female Senior 269 04:44:32 142 Claim
482 Carley Hurley Female 04:46:24 Female Senior 270 04:44:31 143 Claim