The Race Organiser : Walthamstow Santa Dash - Past Results
Find out more about our COVID-secure, contact-free event plans and how upcoming events are affected

Walthamstow Santa Dash

Individual Entry Results


01/12/2018, 10:30
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Category Gender Position Categ Position Race Number Name Gun Time Gender Club Time Action
1 Neil Mcgoun Male Eton Manor Male Senior 1 1 00:18:57 - Claim
2 Craig Stevens Male Male Senior 2 2 00:19:07 - Claim
3 Adam Lintin Male Male Senior 3 3 00:19:37 - Claim
4 Chris Bilko Male Male Senior 4 4 00:20:08 - Claim
5 Cristiano Drigo Male Male Senior 5 5 00:20:11 - Claim
6 Leoni Mitchell Female Female Senior 1 1 00:20:13 - Claimed
7 Kathrine FOY Female Female Senior 2 2 00:20:35 - Claim
8 Rachel Lintin Female Female Senior 3 3 00:20:58 - Claim
9 Hugh Lintin Male Male U15 6 1 00:20:59 - Claim
10 Alex Hughes Male Male Senior 7 6 00:21:06 - Claim
11 Jess Verrall Female Female Senior 4 4 00:21:20 - Claim
12 Richard Selby Male MV40 8 1 00:21:26 - Claim
13 Graeme Bell Male East London Triathletes MV40 9 2 00:21:45 - Claim
14 Thomas Cato Male Male U15 10 2 00:22:00 - Claim
15 Simon Deville Male MV50 11 1 00:22:01 - Claim
16 Samuel Cato Male Male U15 12 3 00:22:03 - Claim
17 Kate Adlington Female Female Senior 5 5 00:22:07 - Claim
17 David Cato Male eton manor ac Male Senior 13 7 00:22:07 - Claim
19 Kimberly Cato Female Female U15 6 1 00:22:11 - Claim
20 Zoe Scholar Female eton manor ac FV40 7 1 00:22:12 - Claim
21 ANGELA FARFAN Female Barking Road Runners FV40 8 2 00:22:16 - Claim
22 Clara Breakwell Female Goodgym Race Team Female Senior 9 6 00:22:44 - Claim
23 Cristiano Male MV40 14 3 00:23:10 - Claim
24 Craig Male Chasing Lights Collective Male Senior 15 8 00:23:11 - Claim
25 Karen Allworthy Female Orion Harriers FV60 10 1 00:23:19 - Claim
26 Kester Lopez-real Male Male U15 16 4 00:23:23 - Claim
27 Mauro Ciuto Male MV40 17 4 00:23:31 - Claimed
28 Noemi Barrington Female Female Senior 11 7 00:23:33 - Claim
29 Mark Lodge Male Male Senior 18 9 00:23:51 - Claim
30 Jacob Male Male Senior 19 10 00:23:58 - Claim
31 Janine Durrant Female Eton Manor FV40 12 3 00:23:59 - Claim
31 Darren Lamb Male MV40 20 5 00:23:59 - Claim
33 Ellis Sharman Male Male Senior 21 11 00:24:00 - Claim
34 Lance Lee-selby Male Male U15 22 5 00:24:12 - Claim
35 Pippa Female GoodGym Female Senior 13 8 00:24:16 - Claim
36 Hanna Milton Female Female Senior 14 9 00:24:19 - Claimed
37 Carlos Lopez-real Male MV40 23 6 00:24:21 - Claim
38 Ben Watts Male East London Triathletes Male Senior 24 12 00:24:37 - Claim
39 Mick Riddell Male Male Senior 25 13 00:24:55 - Claim
40 Max Riddell Male Male U15 26 6 00:24:56 - Claim
40 Tommy Riddell Male Male U15 27 7 00:24:56 - Claim
42 Nina Riddell Female FV40 15 4 00:25:02 - Claim
43 Claudia Breakwell Female Female Senior 16 10 00:25:25 - Claim
44 Sam Ince Male Male U15 28 8 00:25:36 - Claim
45 Gerard Male Male Senior 29 14 00:25:58 - Claim
46 Elspeth Strang Female Female Senior 17 11 00:26:02 - Claimed
47 Toby Long Male Male U15 31 9 00:26:07 - Claim
47 Adam Sibson Male Male Senior 30 15 00:26:07 - Claim
49 Kevin Long Male MV40 32 7 00:26:08 - Claim
50 Thomas Evans Male Male Senior 33 16 00:26:15 - Claim
51 Ida Female Female U15 18 2 00:26:24 - Claim
52 Roger Keller Male MV40 34 8 00:26:26 - Claimed
53 Jamie Male Male U15 35 10 00:26:30 - Claim
54 Andrea Dona Male Male Senior 36 17 00:26:35 - Claim
54 Christina Long Female eton manor ac Female Senior 19 12 00:26:35 - Claim
56 Rebecca Evans Female Female Senior 20 13 00:26:50 - Claimed
57 Deborah Kingston Female BeaRCat Running Club FV50 21 1 00:26:54 - Claim
58 Katie Woolf Female FV40 22 5 00:26:56 - Claim
59 Caio Smithson-zipfel Male Male U15 37 11 00:26:58 - Claim
59 Nancy Female FV50 23 2 00:26:58 - Claim
61 Mark Yoxall Male MV50 38 2 00:27:18 - Claim
62 Andreas Sideris Male RunThrough MV50 39 3 00:27:32 - Claim
63 Kate Arkless Female Female Senior 24 14 00:27:56 - Claim
64 Sara Terje Female Female Senior 25 15 00:27:57 - Claim
65 Tori Renwick Female Female Senior 26 16 00:28:19 - Claim
66 Natalie Female Female Senior 27 17 00:28:27 - Claim
67 Louie Male Alice Rose Running Club Walthamstow Male U15 40 12 00:28:33 - Claim
68 Milena Zie Female Female Senior 28 18 00:28:38 - Claim
69 Catriona Lim Female Female Senior 30 20 00:28:44 - Claim
69 Chloe Woodhead Female Eton Manor Female Senior 29 19 00:28:44 - Claim
71 Jacquelyn Adams Female FV50 31 3 00:28:52 - Claim
72 Theresa Lowe Female vegan runners UK FV40 32 6 00:28:56 - Claim
73 Mike Ganly Male MV50 41 4 00:29:13 - Claim
74 Eva Nodling Female Nevaleona FV60 33 2 00:29:26 - Claim
75 Dan Louw Male Male Senior 42 18 00:29:28 - Claim
76 Andrew Ince Male Male Senior 43 19 00:29:41 - Claim
77 Lizzie Scott Female FV40 35 7 00:29:46 - Claimed
77 Kate Wheeler Female Female Senior 34 21 00:29:46 - Claim
79 Mary-anne Female Female Senior 36 22 00:30:10 - Claim
80 Anna Gazzola Female Female Senior 37 23 00:30:11 - Claim
80 Anita Lasocka Female FV40 38 8 00:30:11 - Claim
82 Rosie Craggs Female Female Senior 39 24 00:30:26 - Claim
83 Steve Male MV50 44 5 00:30:38 - Claim
84 Anne Murray Female FV60 40 3 00:30:53 - Claim
85 Ines Rivero Female Alfonso Rivero Cebrián FV40 41 9 00:30:58 - Claim
86 Dante Vilca Male Inés Rivero Cebrian MV40 45 9 00:30:59 - Claim
87 Lauren Lukas Male MV40 46 10 00:31:00 - Claim
88 Joe Mcdonough Male Alice Rose Running Club Walthamstow Male U15 47 13 00:31:08 - Claimed
89 Hugh Davies Male MV50 48 6 00:31:15 - Claim
90 Juliet Lopez-real Female FV40 42 10 00:31:16 - Claim
91 Bella Lopez-real Female Female U15 43 3 00:31:18 - Claim
92 Daniel Blake Male Male U15 49 14 00:31:23 - Claim
93 Helen Harvey Female FV40 44 11 00:31:24 - Claim
94 Richard Blake Male Male Senior 50 20 00:31:26 - Claim
95 Adrian Farfan Male Barking Road Runners Male Senior 51 21 00:31:46 - Claimed
96 Giulia Sandri Female Female Senior 45 25 00:31:48 - Claim
97 Sara Ibrahim Female Female Senior 46 26 00:31:49 - Claim
98 Claude Gierl Female eton manor ac FV60 47 4 00:31:55 - Claim
99 Danni Davis Female FV40 48 12 00:32:01 - Claim
100 Anita Caira Female FV40 49 13 00:32:09 - Claim
101 Christopher Robbins Male MV70 52 1 00:32:14 - Claim
102 Melanie Female Alice Rose Running Club Walthamstow FV40 50 14 00:32:26 - Claim
103 Simone Female Alice Rose Running Club Walthamstow FV50 51 4 00:32:27 - Claim
104 Karen Stowe Female FV50 52 5 00:32:29 - Claim
105 Louise Taylor Female eton manor ac FV40 53 15 00:32:33 - Claim
106 Gail Seal Female Female Senior 54 27 00:32:34 - Claim
107 Penny Wiles Female FV70 55 1 00:32:35 - Claim
108 Lucy Ince Female Female U15 56 4 00:32:52 - Claim
109 Caroline Ince Female Female Senior 57 28 00:32:58 - Claim
110 Angela Lambert Female FV50 58 6 00:33:06 - Claim
111 Claire Hern Female FV40 59 16 00:33:58 - Claim
112 Kasia Zavatskaya Female Female Senior 60 29 00:34:09 - Claim
113 Hameera Darr Female Eton Manor FV40 61 17 00:34:28 - Claim
114 Elena Lavelli Female Female Senior 63 31 00:34:49 - Claimed
114 Miriam Mico Female Female Senior 62 30 00:34:49 - Claim
116 Amy Darnborough Female Female Senior 64 32 00:35:29 - Claimed
117 Tracey Goddard Female FV40 65 18 00:35:49 - Claim
118 Ruby Skrzypczak Female Female U15 66 5 00:35:50 - Claim
119 Sue Female eton manor ac FV40 68 20 00:36:12 - Claim
119 Samantha Female Run To Be FV40 67 19 00:36:12 - Claim
121 Jim Unsworth Male eton manor ac Male U15 53 15 00:36:15 - Claimed
122 Callan Umunna Male Male U15 54 16 00:36:17 - Claimed
123 RAYMOND UMUNNA Male MV50 55 7 00:36:26 - Claim
124 Mike Hirschkorn Male MV40 56 11 00:36:40 - Claim
125 Cass Jones Female FV40 69 21 00:36:43 - Claim
126 Bridie Female FV40 71 23 00:37:34 - Claim
126 Karen Darnborough Female FV40 70 22 00:37:34 - Claim
128 Lisa Smith Female FV50 72 7 00:37:39 - Claim
129 Christopher Robbins Female Female U15 73 6 00:39:07 - Claim
130 Zachary Male Male U15 58 17 00:40:26 - Claim
130 Ursula Hirschkorn Male MV40 57 12 00:40:26 - Claim
132 Safia Zerdazi Female Female Senior 74 33 00:41:02 - Claim
133 Sally Parker Female Female Senior 75 34 00:41:07 - Claim
134 Christopher Robbins Male Male U15 59 18 00:41:47 - Claim
135 Poppy Smithson-zipfel Female Female U15 76 7 00:42:29 - Claim
135 Emma Zipfel Female Female Senior 77 35 00:42:29 - Claim
137 Darren Smithson Male Male Senior 60 22 00:42:38 - Claim