The Race Organiser : Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park 10K - Past Results

Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park 10K

Next Race: 01/08/2020 + 56 others

March 10K Results


07/03/2020, 09:30
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Time Action
1 Angelo Male East End Male V40 1 00:34:55 1 00:35:00 --
1 Angelo Male East End Male V40 1 00:34:55 1 00:35:00 --
3 Andrew Barnes Male London Heathside AC Male Senior 2 00:35:20 1 00:35:22 --
4 Alex Whyte Male Male Senior 3 00:36:46 2 00:36:48 --
4 Alex Whyte Male Male Senior 3 00:36:46 2 00:36:48 --
6 Joseph Clemoes Male London Heathside Male Senior 4 00:37:51 3 00:37:52 --
7 Edward Slaiding Male Male Senior 5 00:38:12 4 00:38:14 --
7 Edward Slaiding Male Male Senior 5 00:38:12 4 00:38:14 --
9 Tom Havelock Male Male V40 6 00:38:16 2 00:38:19 --
10 Ailsa Cruickshanks Female Female Senior 1 00:38:58 1 00:39:00 --
11 Harry Rimmer Male Male Senior 7 00:39:00 5 00:39:01 --
12 Andrew Kitson Male Harlow RC Male V40 8 00:39:07 3 00:39:09 --
13 Elessandro Vasque Male Male V40 9 00:39:42 4 00:39:44 --
13 Elessandro Vasque Male Male V40 9 00:39:42 4 00:39:44 --
15 Daniel Shropshall Male Clapham Chasers Male Senior 10 00:39:57 6 00:40:00 --
16 Luke Stephen Male Male Senior 11 00:40:03 7 00:40:05 --
17 James Nichols Male East London Runners Male Senior 12 00:40:28 8 00:40:33 --
18 Hannah McGowan-Jones Female Female Senior 2 00:40:40 2 00:40:42 --
19 Naohisa Matsumoto Male Male Senior 13 00:40:49 9 00:40:53 --
20 Jeremy Williams Male Eton Manor Male V40 14 00:41:09 5 00:41:11 --
20 Jeremy Williams Male Eton Manor Male V40 14 00:41:09 5 00:41:11 --
22 Lloyd Nicely Male Male Senior 15 00:41:10 10 00:41:17 --
23 Adam Turner Male Clapham Chasers Male Senior 16 00:41:16 11 00:41:21 --
24 Julian Fairley Male Male V50 17 00:41:20 1 00:41:22 --
25 Priya Gopaldas Female Female Senior 3 00:41:20 3 00:41:24 --
26 Ellie-May Brooks Female Female Senior 4 00:41:30 4 00:41:32 --
27 David Constante Male RUNNING ZGZ-FISIO ZGZ Male V40 18 00:41:57 6 00:41:58 --
28 Ben Cislaghi Male Male V40 19 00:42:02 7 00:42:04 --
29 David Blackburne Male Male Senior 20 00:42:10 12 00:42:14 --
30 Ed Hamilton Male Male Senior 21 00:42:04 13 00:42:15 --
31 Tom Brookes Male Male Senior 22 00:42:40 14 00:42:52 --
32 Maria Sousa Female London City Athletics Club Female Senior 5 00:42:51 5 00:42:56 --
33 Steven Joyce Male Male Senior 23 00:42:47 15 00:43:00 --
34 John Robinson Male Clapham Chasers Male Senior 24 00:43:02 16 00:43:07 --
35 Dave Slawson Male Springfield Striders RC Male Senior 25 00:43:06 17 00:43:10 --
36 Mark Crossfield Male Male V40 26 00:43:06 8 00:43:12 --
37 David Meller Male Ravens City of London Running Club Male V50 28 00:43:18 2 00:43:21 --
37 Chris Mottram Male Male V40 27 00:42:58 9 00:43:21 --
39 Michael Gibson Male Male Senior 29 00:43:08 18 00:43:34 --
40 Elaine Pauly Female Female Senior 6 00:43:44 6 00:43:47 --
40 Elaine Pauly Female Female Senior 6 00:43:44 6 00:43:47 --
42 Alex Nagler Male Male V40 30 00:43:38 10 00:43:48 --
43 Clement Jego Male Male Senior 31 00:43:43 19 00:43:52 --
44 Henry Owers Male Male Senior 32 00:43:47 20 00:43:55 --
45 Andrew Dalby Male Lonely Goat Male Senior 33 00:43:54 21 00:44:00 --
46 Gavin Sheepy Male Male V40 34 00:44:06 11 00:44:11 --
47 Tommy Bond Male Male Senior 35 00:44:33 22 00:44:37 --
48 Sophie Abington Female Female Senior 7 00:44:31 7 00:44:41 --
49 Jason Lammie Male Male V40 36 00:44:59 12 00:45:05 --
50 Alex Rae Male Male Senior 37 00:45:25 23 00:45:33 --
51 Louise Newman Female Female V40 8 00:45:34 1 00:45:39 --
52 Chris Gresham Male Male Senior 38 00:45:07 24 00:45:42 --
53 Duncan Quigley Male Male Senior 39 00:45:50 25 00:45:56 --
54 Kowthaman Mohanathas Male Male Senior 40 00:45:57 26 00:46:00 --
54 Jonathan Johnson Male Male Senior 41 00:45:47 27 00:46:00 --
56 Tom Koochitt Male Male Senior 42 00:45:56 28 00:46:12 --
57 Paul Robinson Male Male Senior 43 00:45:48 29 00:46:15 --
57 Rhys Wenban Male Male Senior 44 00:46:05 30 00:46:15 --
59 Camilla Grundy Female Female Senior 9 00:46:24 8 00:46:29 --
60 Sam Garwood Male Male Senior 45 00:46:20 31 00:46:36 --
61 Chris Butlin Male Male Senior 46 00:46:42 32 00:46:45 --
62 James Bale Male Male Senior 47 00:46:31 33 00:46:54 --
63 Adam Grady Male Male Senior 48 00:46:47 34 00:46:58 --
64 Michael Smith Male Male Senior 49 00:46:35 35 00:47:05 --
65 Aksel Finborud Female Stovner Frisbee Klubb Male V50 50 00:46:48 3 00:47:16 --
66 Ian Gavin Male orpington road runners Male V40 51 00:47:26 13 00:47:32 --
67 Joanna Cooper Female Female Senior 10 00:47:28 9 00:47:33 --
68 Alec Sternberg Male Male Senior 52 00:47:27 36 00:47:41 --
69 Robert Turner Male Male Senior 53 00:47:24 37 00:47:44 --
70 Emily Croker Female Female Senior 11 00:47:15 10 00:47:47 --
71 Sarah Tudor Female Female Senior 12 00:47:42 11 00:47:51 --
72 Benoit Planchais Male Male Senior 54 00:47:44 38 00:47:59 --
73 Paolo Bottiglieri Male Male Senior 55 00:48:05 39 00:48:05 Claimed
73 Kevin O'Hare Male Male V40 56 00:47:59 14 00:48:05 --
73 Paolo Bottiglieri Male Male Senior 55 00:48:05 39 00:48:05 Claimed
76 Aaran Donlevy Male Male Senior 57 00:47:57 40 00:48:13 --
77 James Thomson-glover Male Male Senior 58 00:48:11 41 00:48:17 --
78 Fionnuala Ratcliffe Female Female Senior 13 00:48:13 12 00:48:18 --
79 Cassie Benson Female Female Senior 14 00:47:49 13 00:48:23 --
80 Manny Hawks Male Male Senior 59 00:47:57 42 00:48:24 --
81 Barnaby Towle Male Male Senior 60 00:48:22 43 00:48:33 --
82 William Jackson Male Male Senior 61 00:48:05 44 00:48:43 Claimed
82 William Jackson Male Male Senior 61 00:48:05 44 00:48:43 Claimed
84 Noel Garvey Male Male Senior 62 00:48:19 45 00:48:45 --
85 Sara Rodriguez Female Female Senior 15 00:48:06 14 00:48:51 --
86 Ben Caulfield Male Male Senior 63 00:48:38 46 00:48:53 --
87 Thomas Church Male Male Senior 64 00:48:28 47 00:48:59 --
88 Brian Milton Male Male Senior 65 00:48:55 48 00:49:02 --
89 Suzan Sakarya Female Female Senior 16 00:48:43 15 00:49:04 --
90 Ricard Simo Male Male V50 66 00:48:53 4 00:49:05 Claimed
90 Ricard Simo Male Male V50 66 00:48:53 4 00:49:05 Claimed
92 Dan Jones Male Male Senior 67 00:49:01 49 00:49:09 --
93 Enrique Fernandez Male Male Senior 68 00:48:48 50 00:49:13 --
94 Nick Coppin Male Male Senior 69 00:49:03 51 00:49:17 --
95 Jay Hammond Male Male Senior 70 00:49:28 52 00:49:37 --
96 Pippa Scaife Female Female Senior 17 00:49:53 16 00:49:57 --
97 Michael Condon Male Male Senior 71 00:49:28 53 00:50:01 --
98 Laura Steed Female St Neots Riverside Runners Female Senior 18 00:49:45 17 00:50:07 --
99 Steve Bundy Male Male V40 73 00:50:07 15 00:50:13 --
99 Angus MacRae Male Male Senior 72 00:49:43 54 00:50:13 --
101 Robert Perry Male Male Senior 74 00:50:09 55 00:50:18 --
102 Beatriz Lafuente Female Female Senior 19 00:50:15 18 00:50:20 --
103 Iûaki De Male Male Senior 75 00:50:04 56 00:50:23 --
103 Aintzane Iûiguez Female Female Senior 20 00:50:05 19 00:50:23 --
103 Aintzane Iûiguez Female Female Senior 20 00:50:05 19 00:50:23 --
103 Iûaki De Male Male Senior 75 00:50:04 56 00:50:23 --
107 James Myers-Antiaye Male Male Senior 76 00:49:49 57 00:50:24 --
108 Mary Spencer Female Female Senior 21 00:50:16 20 00:50:30 --
109 Bex Mcpherson Female Female Senior 22 00:50:26 21 00:50:33 --
109 David Alward Male Male Senior 77 00:50:20 58 00:50:33 --
111 Dee Dack Female Female Senior 23 00:50:32 22 00:50:35 --
112 Malcolm Skerratt Male Male V50 78 00:50:20 5 00:50:37 Claimed
112 Malcolm Skerratt Male Male V50 78 00:50:20 5 00:50:37 Claimed
114 Iris Ching Female Female Senior 24 00:50:22 23 00:50:38 --
115 Katy Brown Female Female Senior 25 00:50:22 24 00:50:43 --
116 Sophie Court Female LONDON BRUNCH CLUB Female Senior 26 00:50:32 25 00:50:45 --
117 Thomas Grundy Male Male Senior 79 00:51:02 59 00:51:08 --
118 Jonathan Balallo Male Male Senior 80 00:50:57 60 00:51:11 --
119 James Karat Male Male V40 81 00:51:06 16 00:51:12 --
119 James Karat Male Male V40 81 00:51:06 16 00:51:12 --
121 Chloe Williams Female Female Senior 27 00:51:19 26 00:51:38 --
122 Nick Williamson Male Male Senior 82 00:51:19 61 00:51:40 --
122 Terri Harris Female Female Senior 28 00:51:26 27 00:51:40 --
124 Rhys Mould Male Male Senior 83 00:51:39 62 00:51:50 --
125 Robert Thompson Male Male V60 84 00:51:08 1 00:51:58 --
126 Tom Clarke Male Male Senior 85 00:51:40 63 00:52:00 --
127 David Monaghan Male Male Senior 86 00:51:40 64 00:52:01 --
128 Esko Willman Male Male Senior 87 00:51:33 65 00:52:07 --
129 Elle Tweedy Female Female Senior 29 00:51:47 28 00:52:10 --
130 Marco Galelli Male Male V40 88 00:52:02 17 00:52:12 --
131 Lotta Bernard Female Female Senior 30 00:52:03 29 00:52:17 --
132 Dhruv Gulabchande Male Male Senior 90 00:52:01 67 00:52:25 --
132 Kartikeya Shah Male Never Stop London Male Senior 89 00:52:08 66 00:52:25 --
134 Matthew Braddock Male Male V40 93 00:52:10 18 00:52:32 --
134 Benjamin Smith Male Male Senior 92 00:52:02 68 00:52:32 --
134 Adrian Knight Male Male V50 91 00:52:21 6 00:52:32 Claimed
134 Adrian Knight Male Male V50 91 00:52:21 6 00:52:32 Claimed
134 Matthew Braddock Male Male V40 93 00:52:10 18 00:52:32 --
139 Paul Cooke Male Male Senior 94 00:52:22 69 00:52:37 --
140 James Burgess Male Male Senior 95 00:52:30 70 00:52:38 --
141 Emily Johnson Female Female Senior 31 00:52:28 30 00:52:40 --
142 Ellen Mulvey Female Female Senior 33 00:52:25 31 00:52:41 Claimed
142 Joanna Lloyd-Jones Female Female V40 32 00:52:25 2 00:52:41 --
142 Ellen Mulvey Female Female Senior 33 00:52:25 31 00:52:41 Claimed
145 »yvind Thorsell Male Male V40 96 00:52:30 19 00:52:45 --
145 Sara Ghanavatian Female Female Senior 34 00:52:30 32 00:52:45 --
145 »yvind Thorsell Male Male V40 96 00:52:30 19 00:52:45 --
148 Buddy Brooke Male Male Senior 97 00:52:51 71 00:52:59 Claimed
148 Buddy Brooke Male Male Senior 97 00:52:51 71 00:52:59 Claimed
150 Darren Todd Male Male V40 98 00:52:21 20 00:53:10 --
151 Yasmin Osborne Female Female Senior 35 00:53:10 33 00:53:33 --
152 Cheryl Macdonald Female Pitsea Running Club Female V60 36 00:53:28 1 00:53:39 --
152 Cheryl Macdonald Female Pitsea Running Club Female V60 36 00:53:28 1 00:53:39 --
154 Mihai Vatajelu Male Male V40 99 00:53:02 21 00:53:51 --
155 Laura Richards Female Female Senior 37 00:53:34 34 00:53:53 --
156 Tim Hughes Male Male V50 100 00:53:39 7 00:53:58 --
157 David Stamp Male Male Senior 101 00:53:15 72 00:54:01 --
158 Marcus Harden Male Male Senior 102 00:53:32 73 00:54:09 --
159 Colin Agbabiaka Male Male Senior 103 00:53:42 74 00:54:11 --
159 Cecelia Back Female Female Senior 38 00:53:22 35 00:54:11 --
159 Pete Orphan Male Male V50 104 00:53:27 8 00:54:11 --
162 Rob Stanley Male Male Senior 105 00:53:55 75 00:54:12 --
163 Kyle O'Sullivan Male Male Senior 106 00:53:42 76 00:54:13 --
164 Tim Sunderland Male Male Senior 107 00:53:38 77 00:54:15 --
165 Jessica Wray Female Female Senior 39 00:54:05 36 00:54:16 --
166 Richard Driver Male Kayleigh Driver Male Senior 108 00:54:18 78 00:54:29 --
167 Georgia Sargeant Female Female Senior 40 00:54:40 37 00:54:58 --
168 Ellie Bird Female Female Senior 41 00:54:41 38 00:54:59 --
169 Sarah Robson Female Female Senior 42 00:54:32 39 00:55:08 --
170 Roxana Redondo Female Female Senior 43 00:54:45 40 00:55:16 --
171 Wayne Singleton Male Male V50 109 00:55:02 9 00:55:22 --
172 Aneesha Brown Female Female Senior 44 00:54:50 41 00:55:26 --
173 Jamie Grant Male Male Senior 110 00:55:06 79 00:55:27 --
174 Jeremy Davies Male Male V60 111 00:55:24 2 00:55:29 --
174 Craig Agnor Male Male V50 112 00:54:42 10 00:55:29 --
176 Andrew Palmer Male Male V50 113 00:55:14 11 00:55:30 --
177 Jen Coxon Female Female Senior 45 00:54:57 42 00:55:32 --
178 Nathan Billett Male Male Senior 114 00:55:28 80 00:55:35 --
179 Stephen Myott-Meadows Male Male Senior 115 00:55:28 81 00:55:37 --
180 Thomas Gellender Male Male Senior 116 00:55:00 82 00:55:40 --
181 Marie Thouaille Female Female Senior 46 00:55:12 43 00:55:44 --
182 Vishal Bhatnagar Male Male V40 117 00:55:30 22 00:55:45 --
183 David Marshall Male Male V50 118 00:55:43 12 00:55:53 --
183 Drew Smith Male Pauline Smith Male Senior 119 00:55:13 83 00:55:53 --
185 Graham Stubbs Male Male V50 120 00:55:26 13 00:55:55 --
186 Steven Lee Male Male V40 121 00:55:34 23 00:56:00 --
187 Victoria Phimister Female Female Senior 47 00:55:44 44 00:56:03 --
188 Simon Fowler Male Male V50 122 00:55:15 14 00:56:05 --
188 Chloe Fowler Female Female Senior 48 00:55:15 45 00:56:05 --
190 Becky Salsbury Female Female Senior 49 00:55:28 46 00:56:07 --
191 Richard Simpson Male Male V40 123 00:55:35 24 00:56:15 --
192 Charlie Fisher Female Harold Wood Running Club Female Senior 51 00:55:43 48 00:56:24 --
192 Louise Marshall Female Harold Wood Running Club Female Senior 50 00:55:43 47 00:56:24 --
194 Michael Hill Male HAVERING 90 JOGGERS Male V50 124 00:56:13 15 00:56:30 --
194 Michael Hill Male HAVERING 90 JOGGERS Male V50 124 00:56:13 15 00:56:30 --
196 Nadine Schuetz Female Female Senior 52 00:56:00 49 00:56:35 --
197 Olivia Pugh Female Female Senior 53 00:56:01 50 00:56:41 --
198 Katie Rigelsford Male Female Senior 54 00:56:35 51 00:56:45 Claimed
198 Jack Rigelsford Male Male Senior 125 00:56:33 84 00:56:45 --
198 Katie Rigelsford Male Female Senior 54 00:56:35 51 00:56:45 Claimed
201 Tatum Marchetti Female Female Senior 55 00:56:33 52 00:56:46 --
201 Jason Henman Male Male Senior 126 00:56:13 85 00:56:46 --
201 Tatum Marchetti Female Female Senior 55 00:56:33 52 00:56:46 --
204 Muriel OReilly Female Female V60 56 00:56:34 2 00:56:47 --
205 Molly Glenister Female Female Senior 57 00:56:49 53 00:57:01 --
206 Amy Smith Female Female Senior 58 00:56:40 54 00:57:02 --
207 Steve Ellis Male Male V60 127 00:56:06 3 00:57:04 --
207 Shaihithiya Sivapalan Female Female Senior 59 00:56:59 55 00:57:04 --
209 Leanne Abbott-Jones Female Female Senior 60 00:56:50 56 00:57:10 --
210 Zaheer Hashmi Male Male Senior 128 00:56:38 86 00:57:12 --
211 Flo Henry Female Female Senior 61 00:56:55 57 00:57:19 --
212 Rhys Clyne Male Male Senior 129 00:56:58 87 00:57:20 --
213 John Catlin Male Male Senior 130 00:56:47 88 00:57:27 --
214 Paul Newland Male Harold Wood Running Club Male Senior 131 00:56:49 89 00:57:29 --
215 Helena Rodriguez Female Female Senior 62 00:56:57 58 00:57:33 --
215 Gary Ranford Male Male Senior 132 00:57:25 90 00:57:33 --
217 Lucy Southgate Female Female Senior 63 00:57:31 59 00:57:41 --
217 Jonathan Chambers Male Male Senior 133 00:57:04 91 00:57:41 --
219 Tom Puar Male Male Senior 134 00:57:11 92 00:57:47 --
220 Rachel Whalley Female Female Senior 64 00:57:15 60 00:57:49 --
221 Jordan Shenolikar Male Male Senior 135 00:57:05 93 00:58:00 Claimed
221 Jordan Shenolikar Male Male Senior 135 00:57:05 93 00:58:00 Claimed
223 Carole Teacher Female Female V50 65 00:57:52 1 00:58:02 --
224 Isabel Smith Female Female Senior 66 00:57:18 61 00:58:04 --
225 Steve Edmans Male Male V40 136 00:57:27 25 00:58:08 --
225 Helen Mawer Female Female V40 67 00:57:41 3 00:58:08 --
225 Ella Farebrother Female Female Senior 68 00:58:01 62 00:58:08 --
228 Brian Richardson Male Male Senior 137 00:57:25 94 00:58:10 --
229 Richard Gentry Male 23 Mile Club Male V50 138 00:57:37 16 00:58:11 --
230 Lily Leotardi Female Female Senior 69 00:57:55 63 00:58:17 --
231 Thomas Finborud Male Male V40 139 00:57:54 26 00:58:22 Claimed
231 Thomas Finborud Male Male V40 139 00:57:54 26 00:58:22 Claimed
233 KENDALL Murphy Female Female Senior 70 00:57:41 64 00:58:23 --
234 Lisa Lager Female Female V40 71 00:57:59 4 00:58:24 --
235 Louise De Female Female Senior 72 00:58:08 65 00:58:25 --
235 Louise De Female Female Senior 72 00:58:08 65 00:58:25 --
237 Hayley Lau Female Female Senior 73 00:58:05 66 00:58:27 --
238 Sam Gowda Male Male Senior 140 00:58:07 95 00:58:29 --
239 Michael Kent Male Male Senior 141 00:58:06 96 00:58:39 --
240 Jacob Higdon Male Male Senior 142 00:58:08 97 00:58:42 --
241 Sara Terje Female Female Senior 74 00:58:12 67 00:58:44 --
242 Lynda Skerratt Female Female V40 75 00:58:31 5 00:58:48 --
243 Naomi Ayers Female Female V40 76 00:58:27 6 00:58:50 --
244 Sue Hogarth Female Female V40 77 00:58:27 7 00:58:51 --
245 Jessica Kitsell Female Female Senior 78 00:58:23 68 00:58:52 --
246 Joanna Miles Female Lonely Goat R C Female Senior 79 00:58:28 69 00:59:04 --
247 Cathy McCarthy Female Female V40 80 00:58:50 8 00:59:05 --
248 Adam Carter Male leighton fun runners Male Senior 143 00:58:56 98 00:59:12 --
248 Adam Carter Male leighton fun runners Male Senior 143 00:58:56 98 00:59:12 --
250 Bethany Kersey Female Female Senior 81 00:59:08 70 00:59:14 --
250 Marion Breeze Female Pitsea Running Club Female V60 82 00:58:52 3 00:59:14 --
252 Sophie Sheppard Female Female Senior 83 00:58:47 71 00:59:16 --
253 James Pritchard Male Male V40 144 00:58:55 27 00:59:17 --
254 Clare Wiles Female Female Senior 84 00:58:34 72 00:59:20 --
255 Patrizia Russ Female Female Senior 85 00:59:12 73 00:59:22 --
256 Beth Greenwood Female Female Senior 86 00:58:45 74 00:59:27 --
257 Sammy Engele Male Male Senior 145 00:58:53 99 00:59:36 --
257 Joanne Barry Female Female Senior 87 00:59:04 75 00:59:36 --
259 Anne Georgiou Female Female Senior 88 00:59:11 76 00:59:42 --
260 Romolo Marchetti Male Male V50 146 00:59:46 17 00:59:59 --
260 Romolo Marchetti Male Male V50 146 00:59:46 17 00:59:59 --
262 Ronald Peacock Male Harlow RC Male V60 147 00:59:34 4 01:00:04 --
263 Addie Haak Male Male V60 148 00:59:23 5 01:00:08 Claimed
263 Daniel Haak Male Male Senior 149 00:59:22 100 01:00:08 Claimed
263 Addie Haak Male Male V60 148 00:59:23 5 01:00:08 Claimed
263 Daniel Haak Male Male Senior 149 00:59:22 100 01:00:08 Claimed
267 Anna Gernand Female Female V40 89 00:59:57 9 01:00:12 --
268 James Adams Male Male Senior 150 00:59:40 101 01:00:14 --
269 Linda Hall Female Female V60 90 00:59:56 4 01:00:17 --
270 Penny Simpson Female Female V40 91 00:59:47 10 01:00:28 --
271 Estela Villar Female Female Senior 92 01:00:27 77 01:00:35 --
272 Lauren Dumper Female Female Senior 93 01:00:14 78 01:00:42 --
273 David Cherrill Male Male V40 151 01:00:12 28 01:00:56 --
274 Emily Duncan Female Female Senior 94 01:00:31 79 01:01:10 --
275 Alice Warby Female Female Senior 95 01:00:59 80 01:01:14 --
276 Hayley Lowe Female Female Senior 96 01:00:51 81 01:01:26 --
277 Becky Wright Female Female V40 97 01:01:08 11 01:01:27 --
278 Corinne Dugdale Female Female Senior 98 01:00:47 82 01:01:28 --
279 Giovanna Celeghin Female Female Senior 99 01:01:08 83 01:01:36 --
280 Natalie Retief Female Female Senior 100 01:00:54 84 01:01:38 --
281 Giovanni Simonato Male Male Senior 152 01:01:10 102 01:01:40 --
282 Lizzie Walker Female Female Senior 101 01:01:14 85 01:01:57 --
283 Kim Bissell Female Female V40 102 01:01:51 12 01:02:02 --
284 Wayne Rice Male Male V50 153 01:01:37 18 01:02:07 --
285 Katherine Ritchie Female Female Senior 104 01:01:49 86 01:02:10 --
285 Susan Wood Female Female V40 103 01:01:44 13 01:02:10 --
287 Jim Goldie Male Male Senior 154 01:01:45 103 01:02:11 --
288 Niall Ryan Male Male Senior 155 01:01:45 104 01:02:13 --
289 Keith Monaghan Male HAVERING 90 JOGGERS Male V50 156 01:01:59 19 01:02:16 Claimed
289 Keith Monaghan Male HAVERING 90 JOGGERS Male V50 156 01:01:59 19 01:02:16 Claimed
291 Elaine Pyke Female Female Senior 105 01:01:54 87 01:02:18 --
292 Michiko Green Female Female V50 106 01:01:35 2 01:02:24 --
293 Joanna Dungate-Smith Female Female Senior 107 01:01:47 88 01:02:27 --
294 Matt Sims Male Male V40 157 01:01:17 29 01:02:30 --
295 Michelle Ohare Female Female Senior 108 01:02:13 89 01:02:36 Claimed
295 Michelle Ohare Female Female Senior 108 01:02:13 89 01:02:36 Claimed
297 Kevin Willey Male Male Senior 158 01:02:03 105 01:02:42 --
298 Tom Middleton Male Male Senior 159 01:02:06 106 01:02:43 --
299 Lauren Archer Female Female Senior 109 01:02:09 90 01:02:51 --
300 Felicity Gorst Female Female Senior 110 01:01:47 91 01:03:02 --
301 Christon Shenolikar Male Male Senior 160 01:02:12 107 01:03:04 --
302 Leeah Holtom Female Female Senior 111 01:02:35 92 01:03:12 --
303 Arabella Hibbert-Corkhill Female Female Senior 112 01:02:34 93 01:03:13 --
304 Natalie Kent Female Female Senior 113 01:02:53 94 01:03:27 --
305 Rachel Jones Female Female Senior 114 01:03:17 95 01:03:35 --
306 Fe Horn Female Female V40 115 01:03:11 14 01:03:36 --
307 Alex Smith Female Female Senior 116 01:03:20 96 01:03:45 --
308 Jack McLean Male Male Senior 161 01:03:10 108 01:03:54 --
309 Rachel Simo Female Female V50 117 01:03:43 3 01:03:56 --
310 Amber Cowan Female Female V40 118 01:03:53 15 01:04:08 --
310 Graham Stanbury Male Male V60 162 01:03:34 6 01:04:08 --
312 Elizabeth Swift Female Female Senior 119 01:03:53 97 01:04:10 --
313 Munirah Al-Ajlan Female Volt Run Team Female Senior 120 01:03:22 98 01:04:15 --
314 Robert Phimister Male Male V50 163 01:04:00 20 01:04:19 Claimed
314 Robert Phimister Male Male V50 163 01:04:00 20 01:04:19 Claimed
316 Sian Watson Female Female Senior 121 01:03:48 99 01:04:20 --
317 Suki Heer Female Harold Wood Running Club Female V40 122 01:03:44 16 01:04:26 --
318 Jason Brucher Male Male Senior 164 01:03:32 109 01:04:28 Claimed
318 Jason Brucher Male Male Senior 164 01:03:32 109 01:04:28 Claimed
318 Bhanu Dasoar Female Female Senior 123 01:03:58 100 01:04:28 --
321 Erin Mills Female Female Senior 124 01:03:49 101 01:04:36 Claimed
321 Erin Mills Female Female Senior 124 01:03:49 101 01:04:36 Claimed
323 Laura Mould Female Female Senior 125 01:04:06 102 01:04:46 --
324 Richard Baker Male Male V40 165 01:04:05 30 01:04:47 --
325 David Hatch Male Lytchett Manor Striders Male V70 166 01:04:20 1 01:04:59 --
325 Louise Hatch Female Female Senior 126 01:04:22 103 01:04:59 --
327 Kush Birdi Male Male Senior 167 01:04:38 110 01:05:04 --
327 Alice Glenister Female Female Senior 127 01:04:53 104 01:05:04 --
327 Jackie Toman-Wilkes Female Lonely Goat Running Club Female V40 128 01:04:54 17 01:05:04 --
330 Nick Mander Male Male Senior 168 01:04:33 111 01:05:15 --
330 Nick Mander Male Male Senior 168 01:04:33 111 01:05:15 --
332 Cristina Doherty Female Female Senior 129 01:04:29 105 01:05:16 --
333 Shannon Heard Female Female Senior 130 01:04:34 106 01:05:19 --
333 Dylan Williams Male Male Senior 169 01:04:34 112 01:05:19 --
335 Lisa Teoh Female Female V50 131 01:05:21 4 01:05:30 --
336 Karen Xiong Female Female Senior 132 01:04:45 107 01:05:31 --
337 Peter Huckle Male Male V40 170 01:04:47 31 01:05:33 Claimed
337 Peter Huckle Male Male V40 170 01:04:47 31 01:05:33 Claimed
339 Joanne Ratcliffe Female Female Senior 133 01:04:47 108 01:05:36 --
340 Claire Hopwood Female Female Senior 134 01:05:10 109 01:05:41 --
341 Ruby Daly Female Female V60 135 01:05:04 5 01:05:44 --
342 Sera Sakarya Female Female Senior 136 01:06:03 110 01:06:25 --
342 Alex Messant Male Male Senior 171 01:06:03 113 01:06:25 --
344 Andrew Hansard Male Male Senior 172 01:06:16 114 01:06:47 --
345 Caitlin Mullally Female Female Senior 137 01:06:48 111 01:07:00 --
346 Lauren Breeds Female Female Senior 138 01:06:44 112 01:07:04 --
347 Anu Bhatnagar Female Run To Be Female V40 139 01:06:54 18 01:07:07 --
348 Jennifer Ellis Female Female Senior 140 01:06:34 113 01:07:12 --
348 Alex Czuprynski Male Male Senior 173 01:06:32 115 01:07:12 --
350 Helen Chapman Female Female Senior 141 01:06:39 114 01:07:15 --
351 Lynsey Mann Female Female Senior 142 01:06:46 115 01:07:28 --
352 Ruchira Saha Female Greenwich Runners Female Senior 143 01:07:20 116 01:07:45 --
352 Ruchira Saha Female Greenwich Runners Female Senior 143 01:07:20 116 01:07:45 --
354 Sarah Hughes Female Female V40 145 01:07:21 19 01:07:47 --
354 Louise Blake Female Female Senior 144 01:07:21 117 01:07:47 --
354 Louise Blake Female Female Senior 144 01:07:21 117 01:07:47 --
357 Sarah Glazier Female Female Senior 146 01:07:20 118 01:07:48 --
358 Luke Smith Male Male Senior 174 01:07:04 116 01:07:49 --
358 Isha Thacker Female Female Senior 147 01:07:20 119 01:07:49 --
360 Grace Gunawan Female Female Senior 148 01:07:21 120 01:07:50 --
361 Matt Rawlingson Male Male V40 175 01:07:41 32 01:07:53 --
362 Vicky Huckle Female Beginners2Runners Female V40 149 01:07:17 20 01:08:00 --
363 Sally Child Female Female V40 150 01:07:29 21 01:08:02 --
364 Emily Green Female Female Senior 151 01:07:36 121 01:08:25 Claimed
364 Emily Green Female Female Senior 151 01:07:36 121 01:08:25 Claimed
366 Georgia McHugh Female Female Senior 152 01:08:10 122 01:08:57 --
367 Mary Wickenden Female Female V40 153 01:08:43 22 01:09:07 --
368 Hannah Obadiah Female Female Senior 154 01:08:47 123 01:09:31 --
369 Grace Shaffi Female Harlow RC Female Senior 155 01:08:51 124 01:09:46 --
369 Grace Shaffi Female Harlow RC Female Senior 155 01:08:51 124 01:09:46 --
371 Radu Calinescu Male Male Senior 176 01:09:06 117 01:09:48 --
372 Colin Mccarthy Male Male Senior 178 01:09:23 119 01:09:49 --
372 Colin Mccarthy Male Male Senior 178 01:09:23 119 01:09:49 --
372 Keith Landeg Male Male Senior 177 01:09:22 118 01:09:49 --
372 Keith Landeg Male Male Senior 177 01:09:22 118 01:09:49 --
376 Georgina Pettit Female Female Senior 156 01:09:13 125 01:09:53 Claimed
376 Georgina Pettit Female Female Senior 156 01:09:13 125 01:09:53 Claimed
378 Linda Obadiah Female Female V50 157 01:09:10 5 01:09:54 --
379 Cheryl Razzell Female Female Senior 158 01:10:13 126 01:10:25 --
380 Lois Whitrod Female Pitsea Running Club Female V50 159 01:10:08 6 01:10:29 --
381 Adele Dixon Female Female Senior 160 01:09:46 127 01:10:34 --
382 Jacqueline Allard Female Female Senior 161 01:10:25 128 01:11:14 --
383 Gabriella Barthos Female Female Senior 162 01:11:10 129 01:11:36 --
384 Wendy Green Female Female V50 163 01:11:11 7 01:11:37 --
385 Jennette Gosling Female Female V40 164 01:11:25 23 01:11:38 --
386 Lisa James Female Female Senior 165 01:11:44 130 01:11:52 --
387 Jessica Hann Female Female Senior 166 01:11:33 131 01:12:07 --
388 Kirsty Glynn Female Female Senior 167 01:11:40 132 01:12:18 --
389 Rebecca Williams Female Female Senior 168 01:11:39 133 01:12:31 --
390 Chloe Steven Female Female V40 169 01:12:08 24 01:12:34 --
391 Natasha Pratley Female Female Senior 170 01:12:02 134 01:12:35 --
392 Robert Eves Male Male Senior 179 01:12:32 120 01:13:16 --
393 Paul Horscroft Male Harlow RC Male Senior 180 01:12:55 121 01:13:48 --
394 John Gibson Male Serpentine Running and Athletics Club Male V70 181 01:13:11 2 01:13:57 --
395 Amy Williams Female Female Senior 171 01:13:41 135 01:14:00 --
395 Manuela Sannino Female Female Senior 172 01:13:42 136 01:14:00 --
397 Emily Evans Female Female Senior 173 01:13:35 137 01:14:08 --
398 Michelle Hills-garner Female Harlow Running Club Female Senior 174 01:13:32 138 01:14:25 --
399 Grace Shaffi Male Harlow Running Club Male Senior 182 01:13:30 122 01:14:26 --
399 Grace Shaffi Male Harlow Running Club Male Senior 182 01:13:30 122 01:14:26 --
401 Katy Fuller Female Female Senior 175 01:14:08 139 01:14:27 Claimed
401 Katy Fuller Female Female Senior 175 01:14:08 139 01:14:27 Claimed
403 Michelle Lewington Female Vegan Runners Female V40 176 01:14:15 25 01:14:33 --
404 Carmen Winpenny Female Female Senior 177 01:14:29 140 01:14:48 --
405 Lorna Dewar Female Vegan Runners Female V40 178 01:14:35 26 01:14:53 --
406 Tashfeen Kholasi Female Female V40 179 01:14:22 27 01:15:13 --
407 Bianca Vincent Female Female Senior 180 01:14:37 141 01:15:30 --
407 Billie Edwards Female Female V40 181 01:14:37 28 01:15:30 --
409 Odette Colebrook Female Female Senior 182 01:15:02 142 01:15:59 --
410 Olivia Gee Female Female Senior 183 01:15:33 143 01:16:22 --
411 Arthur Rabatin Male Male V50 183 01:16:12 21 01:17:02 --
412 Laura Rowlett Female Harlow RC Female Senior 184 01:17:39 144 01:17:39 --
413 Jeevan Mehat Male Male Senior 184 01:17:24 123 01:18:08 --
414 Siobhain Creavin Female Female V50 185 01:17:57 8 01:18:33 --
415 Kate Hamblin Female Female Senior 186 01:17:59 145 01:18:35 --
416 Edward Pena Male Male Senior 185 01:18:35 124 01:19:03 --
417 Caroline Jones Female Female V40 187 01:19:14 29 01:19:39 --
418 Rebecca Jakes Female Female V40 188 01:19:12 30 01:19:55 --
419 Matthew Jakes Male Male V40 186 01:19:15 33 01:19:56 --
420 J F Female Female V40 189 01:19:52 31 01:20:29 --
420 Lesley Buxton Female Female V40 190 01:19:54 32 01:20:29 --
422 Digantika Mitra Female Never Stop London Female Senior 191 01:20:25 146 01:20:33 --
423 Hitan Kharicha Male Male V40 187 01:20:44 34 01:21:32 --
424 Joshna Raghwani Female Female Senior 192 01:20:43 147 01:21:33 --
425 Sarwan Ghattaura Male Male Senior 188 01:21:48 125 01:22:22 --
425 Jasvir Ghattaura Female Female Senior 193 01:21:47 148 01:22:22 --
427 Rachel Howatson Female Female Senior 194 01:22:37 149 01:23:14 --
428 Donna Tooth Female Female V40 195 01:23:26 33 01:24:19 --
429 Suelin McCullough Female Female V40 196 01:24:31 34 01:24:40 --
430 Evie Williams Female Female Senior 197 01:24:39 150 01:24:58 Claimed
430 Evie Williams Female Female Senior 197 01:24:39 150 01:24:58 Claimed
432 Hannah Chadder Female Female Senior 198 01:25:12 151 01:25:45 --
433 Tasnia Islam Female Female Senior 199 01:26:05 152 01:26:23 --
433 Yasmin Rahman Female Female Senior 200 01:26:04 153 01:26:23 --
435 Jessica Brucher Female Female Senior 201 01:27:16 154 01:28:11 --
436 Kayleigh Angus Female Female Senior 202 01:28:10 155 01:29:06 --
437 Russell Abrahall Male Male V40 189 01:28:11 35 01:29:07 Claimed
437 Russell Abrahall Male Male V40 189 01:28:11 35 01:29:07 Claimed
439 Susan Shilling Female Harlow RC Female V40 203 01:30:06 35 01:30:58 --
440 Karen Kitson Female Harlow RC Female V40 204 01:30:07 36 01:30:59 Claimed
440 Karen Kitson Female Harlow RC Female V40 204 01:30:07 36 01:30:59 Claimed
442 Lesley Young Female Dulwich Park Runners Female V60 205 01:31:56 6 01:32:53 --