The Race Organiser : Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park 10K - Past Results

Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park 10K

Next Race: 01/08/2020 + 56 others

Royal Parks Winter 10K Series - Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park Results


26/01/2020, 09:30
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Time Action
1 Alex Turner Male London Frontrunners Male Senior 1 00:33:58 1 00:34:01 --
2 Leo Maliphant Male Farnham Tri Club Male Senior 2 00:34:26 2 00:34:27 --
3 Chris Mullin Male Male V40 3 00:34:27 1 00:34:31 --
4 Patrick Brown Male East London Runners Male Senior 4 00:35:21 3 00:35:24 --
5 Georgia Bell Female Female Senior 1 00:35:32 1 00:35:33 --
6 Tony Bacon Male SAFFRON STRIDERS Male Senior 5 00:35:37 4 00:35:39 --
7 Owen Hughes Male Male Senior 6 00:35:35 5 00:35:41 --
8 Jean Bosco Male Male V40 7 00:35:43 2 00:35:45 --
9 Nuno Lourenìo Male Male V40 8 00:36:05 3 00:36:08 --
10 Padam Kunwor Male Male V50 9 00:36:01 1 00:36:09 --
11 Scott Singleton Male Male Senior 10 00:37:27 6 00:37:30 --
12 Will Longhurst Female Male Senior 11 00:37:44 7 00:37:47 --
13 Remi Martins-Tonks Female Male Senior 12 00:37:47 8 00:37:49 --
14 Vincent Campisano Male Male Senior 13 00:37:44 9 00:37:52 --
15 Jason Shinn Male Male V40 14 00:38:44 4 00:38:48 --
16 James Piper Male Male Senior 15 00:38:48 10 00:38:52 --
17 Gareth Marshall Male London Heathside AC Male Senior 16 00:38:48 11 00:38:53 --
18 Peter Delamere Male Male Senior 17 00:38:46 12 00:38:56 --
19 George Hockey Male Male Senior 18 00:38:57 13 00:39:03 --
20 Cameron Hutton Male London Frontrunners Male Senior 19 00:39:00 14 00:39:07 --
21 Jules Smallshaw Male Male Senior 20 00:39:24 15 00:39:30 --
22 Mark Jones Male eastleigh running club Male Senior 21 00:39:39 16 00:39:41 Claimed
23 Bodean Tiernan Male Lonely Goats Running Club Male V40 22 00:39:51 5 00:39:55 --
23 William Yeates Male Male Senior 23 00:39:52 17 00:39:55 --
25 Jamie Higgs Male Ware joggers Male V40 24 00:39:55 6 00:40:00 --
26 Lee Rogers Male 100 Marathon Club Male Senior 25 00:39:50 18 00:40:01 --
27 Roberto Caccaviello Male Male Senior 26 00:39:58 19 00:40:03 --
28 Afef Ben Female Female Senior 2 00:39:57 2 00:40:04 --
29 George Hunter Male Male Senior 27 00:40:06 20 00:40:09 --
30 Tom Burrell Male Male Senior 28 00:40:13 21 00:40:16 --
31 Clara Planegger Female Female Senior 3 00:40:16 3 00:40:20 --
32 Kenet Kroon Male Male Senior 29 00:40:34 22 00:40:48 Claimed
33 Sam Jones Male Male Senior 30 00:40:36 23 00:40:51 --
34 Connor Murphy Male Male Senior 31 00:40:55 24 00:41:02 --
35 Robin Veale Male Male Senior 32 00:40:58 25 00:41:06 --
36 Jose Masegosa Male Male Senior 33 00:40:58 26 00:41:08 --
37 Sam Balk Male Male Senior 34 00:40:56 27 00:41:09 --
38 Gianpaolo Manalastas Male London Frontrunners Male Senior 35 00:41:04 28 00:41:12 --
39 Ian Budge Male Billericay striders Male V50 36 00:41:12 2 00:41:14 --
40 Katie Sanders Female Cambridge Harriers Female Senior 4 00:41:13 4 00:41:15 --
40 Jonathan Poirrette Male Serpentine Running and Athletics Club Male V50 37 00:41:09 3 00:41:15 Claimed
42 James Long Male Male Senior 38 00:41:08 29 00:41:20 --
43 Paul Johnson Male Male Senior 39 00:41:20 30 00:41:29 --
44 Josh Spear Male Male Senior 40 00:41:58 31 00:42:03 --
45 Joe Dean Male Male Senior 41 00:41:58 32 00:42:04 --
46 Richard Harrison Male Male Senior 42 00:42:05 33 00:42:14 --
47 Michael Gee Male Male Senior 43 00:42:11 34 00:42:15 --
48 Angelica Datta Female London Heathside Female Senior 5 00:42:14 5 00:42:18 --
49 Jason Bredhauer Male Male Senior 44 00:41:50 35 00:42:22 --
50 Loredana Stoian Female Female Senior 6 00:42:35 6 00:42:43 --
51 William Tunstall-Pedoe Male St Radegund RDC Male V50 45 00:42:58 4 00:43:03 --
52 Luca Piretta Male Male Senior 46 00:43:03 36 00:43:07 --
53 Daniel Hague Male Male Senior 47 00:43:14 37 00:43:24 --
54 Chelsea Purvis Female Female Senior 7 00:43:19 7 00:43:27 --
55 Joss Miller Male Male V40 48 00:43:25 7 00:43:33 --
56 Richard Grove Male Male Senior 49 00:43:33 38 00:43:43 --
57 Andy Smith Male Male Senior 50 00:43:43 39 00:43:57 --
57 Leanne Bennett Female Harlow RC Female Senior 8 00:43:43 8 00:43:57 --
59 Sergio Benis Male Male V40 51 00:43:59 8 00:44:06 --
60 Gary Sullivan Male Kent Athletic Club Male V60 52 00:44:00 1 00:44:11 Claimed
61 Ian Friday Male Male Senior 53 00:43:40 40 00:44:12 --
61 Matthew Colvin Male Male Senior 54 00:43:49 41 00:44:12 --
63 Oliver Richards Male Male Senior 55 00:44:09 42 00:44:18 --
64 Chris Larkin Male Male Senior 56 00:44:10 43 00:44:19 --
65 Christopher Lomax Male Male V40 57 00:44:18 9 00:44:25 --
66 Kevan Wilkinson Male Serpentine Rc Male V60 58 00:44:29 2 00:44:42 --
67 Chris Bennett Male Male Senior 59 00:44:38 44 00:44:44 --
68 Damian Price Male Male V40 60 00:44:42 10 00:44:54 --
69 Daniel Whitehand Male Male Senior 61 00:44:47 45 00:45:01 --
70 Shaun Samonini Male Male Senior 62 00:44:49 46 00:45:03 --
71 Seth Atkin Male City of Birmingham Striders Male V50 63 00:45:18 5 00:45:22 --
71 Krysztof Litwin Male Male Senior 64 00:45:14 47 00:45:22 --
71 Sam Bowers Male Male Senior 65 00:45:05 48 00:45:22 --
74 Suraj Ravindran Male Male Senior 66 00:45:08 49 00:45:24 --
75 Colin Hawkes Male Male V50 67 00:45:23 6 00:45:30 --
76 Hanna Seamer Female Purdue Performance Female Senior 9 00:45:17 9 00:45:33 --
77 Martin GREEN Male Male V40 68 00:46:34 11 00:46:52 --
78 Liz Pepper Female Crystal Palace Fun Runners Female V40 10 00:46:44 1 00:46:54 --
79 Martin Young Male Male Senior 69 00:46:52 50 00:47:04 --
80 Luke Maggs Male Male Senior 70 00:47:06 51 00:47:10 --
81 Karen Farman Female Female V40 11 00:47:07 2 00:47:16 Claimed
82 Paul Lomas Male Male V50 71 00:47:24 7 00:47:29 --
83 Jack Heald Male Male Senior 72 00:47:14 52 00:47:36 --
84 Fraser Anderson Male Male Senior 73 00:47:25 53 00:47:47 --
84 Amanda Archer Female Female Senior 12 00:47:28 10 00:47:47 --
86 Lawrence Aggleton Male Male Senior 74 00:47:40 54 00:48:10 --
87 Stu Hetherington Male Male Senior 75 00:47:34 55 00:48:23 --
88 Eleanor Martin Female Female Senior 13 00:48:03 11 00:48:25 --
89 Niall Oidonovan Male Male V50 76 00:47:55 8 00:48:28 --
90 Dominic Collingwood Male Male Senior 77 00:48:19 56 00:48:30 --
91 Miguel Perez Male Male Senior 78 00:48:29 57 00:48:38 --
92 Paul Boyd Male Male Senior 79 00:48:35 58 00:48:58 --
93 Simon Hall Male Male V50 80 00:48:44 9 00:48:59 --
94 Hugo Mackay Male Male Senior 81 00:48:52 59 00:49:23 --
95 Lucy Jayne Female Female Senior 14 00:48:38 12 00:49:30 --
96 Sebastian Strakowicz Male Male V40 82 00:49:11 12 00:49:38 --
97 Mark Cazaly Male Male Senior 83 00:49:25 60 00:49:48 --
97 Ketan Mavadia Male Ketan Mavadia Male Senior 84 00:49:30 61 00:49:48 --
99 Sarah Underwood Female Female V40 15 00:49:37 3 00:49:58 --
100 Hannah Burrows Female Female Senior 16 00:49:37 13 00:50:13 --
101 Dimitris Papamichael Male Male Senior 85 00:50:00 62 00:50:16 --
102 Elizabeth Farrant Female Female Senior 17 00:49:55 14 00:50:21 --
103 Alex Marfleet Male Male Senior 86 00:50:10 63 00:50:24 --
104 Rebecca Eborall Female Female Senior 18 00:50:19 15 00:50:28 --
105 David Swindells Male London Fields Triathlon Club Male V40 87 00:50:10 13 00:50:32 --
106 Elly Spreckley Female Female Senior 19 00:50:11 16 00:50:34 --
107 Sarah Wright Female Female V40 20 00:50:32 4 00:50:42 --
108 Michael Yeung Male Male V40 88 00:50:36 14 00:50:49 --
108 Craig Francis Male Male Senior 89 00:50:35 64 00:50:49 --
110 James Cambourne Male Lucy Hughes Male V40 90 00:50:33 15 00:50:54 --
110 Matthew Hill Male Male Senior 91 00:50:40 65 00:50:54 --
112 Jules Macadam Female Female Senior 21 00:50:13 17 00:50:56 --
113 Ben Ingber Male Male V40 92 00:50:54 16 00:50:58 --
114 Francesco Pacini Male Male Senior 93 00:50:23 66 00:51:00 --
115 Savan Fatania Male Male Senior 94 00:50:43 67 00:51:03 Claimed
116 Colleen Renihan Female Female V40 22 00:50:27 5 00:51:05 --
117 Emma May Female Female Senior 23 00:50:39 18 00:51:07 --
118 Rafa Jover Male Male Senior 95 00:51:11 68 00:51:25 --
119 Caccaviello Caccaviello Male Male Senior 96 00:51:17 69 00:51:35 --
120 Paresh Parmar Male Male Senior 97 00:51:18 70 00:51:41 --
120 Christopher Thornton Male Male Senior 98 00:51:17 71 00:51:41 --
122 Saul Butt Male Male Senior 99 00:51:46 72 00:51:52 --
123 Shelley Abbott-jones Female Female Senior 24 00:51:12 19 00:51:53 Claimed
124 Blaine Cartin Male Male Senior 100 00:51:39 73 00:51:54 --
125 Wilson Banda Male Male V40 101 00:51:01 17 00:51:56 --
126 Laura Salter Female Female Senior 25 00:51:40 20 00:51:57 --
127 Francisco Gassin Male Male Senior 102 00:51:26 74 00:52:08 --
128 Paul Mcmahon Male Male V40 103 00:51:53 18 00:52:11 --
128 Andrew Lucas Male Male Senior 104 00:51:57 75 00:52:11 --
130 Sally Symes Female Burgess hill runners Female V50 26 00:52:02 1 00:52:16 --
131 Lizzie Wilkinson Female Serpentine Rc Female V50 27 00:52:05 2 00:52:18 Claimed
132 Dan Kleinman Male Male V40 105 00:52:03 19 00:52:28 --
133 Hajan Suel Male Male V50 106 00:52:01 10 00:52:34 --
134 Mathiynan Nithiyananthan Male Male Senior 107 00:52:17 76 00:52:38 --
135 Laura Bridges Female Female Senior 28 00:53:08 21 00:53:30 --
136 Gary Payne Male Male V60 108 00:53:24 3 00:53:34 --
137 Michael Conaghan Male Male V40 109 00:53:03 20 00:53:35 --
138 Gavin Betteridge Male Male V40 110 00:53:06 21 00:53:36 --
139 Laura Graham-Clare Female Female Senior 29 00:53:27 22 00:53:38 --
140 Glen Cahill Male Male Senior 111 00:53:25 77 00:53:41 --
141 Terje Trasberg Female UCL Female Senior 30 00:53:10 23 00:53:45 --
142 James Green Male Male Senior 112 00:53:31 78 00:53:57 --
143 Kealey White Female Fordy Runs Female V40 31 00:53:30 6 00:54:12 --
143 Dee Devine Female Female Senior 32 00:53:45 24 00:54:12 --
145 Toby Hales Male Male V50 113 00:53:45 11 00:54:15 --
146 Hazel Kurz Female Harlow Running Club Female V40 33 00:54:01 7 00:54:17 --
147 Marc Mc Male Male Senior 114 00:53:30 79 00:54:22 --
148 Emily Stewart Female Female Senior 34 00:54:14 25 00:54:25 --
149 Nabeel Alhassan Male Male Senior 115 00:53:42 80 00:54:26 --
150 Ian Devlin Male Male Senior 116 00:54:17 81 00:54:30 --
151 Judith Winter Female Female Senior 35 00:54:00 26 00:54:34 --
152 Sam Marks Male Male Senior 117 00:54:25 82 00:54:36 --
152 Rebecca Drury Female Female Senior 36 00:54:26 27 00:54:36 --
154 Ricky Aggarwal Male Wigston Phoenix Running Club Male Senior 118 00:54:34 83 00:54:37 --
155 Phil Kelvin Female Serpentine Running and Athletics Club Female V60 37 00:54:19 1 00:54:41 --
156 Ken Wright Male Male V40 119 00:54:07 22 00:54:47 --
157 Greg Marshall Male SerpentineRC Male V60 120 00:54:14 4 00:54:50 --
158 Paul McNeilage Male Male Senior 121 00:54:04 84 00:54:53 --
159 Tarynn Macleod Female Colchester Harriers AC Female Senior 38 00:54:36 28 00:55:05 --
160 Paul Luckhurst Male Male V50 122 00:54:35 12 00:55:10 --
160 Jessica Barnes Female Female Senior 39 00:54:34 29 00:55:10 Claimed
162 Kris Pankhania Male Male Senior 123 00:54:52 85 00:55:11 --
163 John-Peter Li Male Male V40 124 00:55:01 23 00:55:18 --
164 Frances Levy Female Female V60 40 00:54:42 2 00:55:23 --
165 Frederik Bonnesen Male Male Senior 125 00:54:43 86 00:55:27 --
166 Andrew Watts Male Male V40 126 00:55:14 24 00:55:30 --
167 Jon Widdows Male Male V50 127 00:55:15 13 00:55:34 --
168 Colm Farrell Male Male Senior 128 00:54:45 87 00:55:36 --
169 Amanda Meyer Female Female V40 41 00:55:21 8 00:55:41 --
170 Lici Inge Female GoodGym Female V40 42 00:55:19 9 00:55:43 --
171 Tom Hoskins Male Male Senior 129 00:55:18 88 00:55:49 --
172 Jennifer Lovesy Female Female Senior 43 00:55:05 30 00:55:54 --
173 Gabriel Huland Male Anytime Fitness Male Senior 130 00:55:16 89 00:55:57 --
174 Harald Alstad Male Male V50 131 00:55:41 14 00:55:58 --
174 Felix Wong Male Male V40 132 00:55:32 25 00:55:58 --
174 Andre Brown Male Male V50 133 00:55:05 15 00:55:58 --
177 Molly Powell Female Female Senior 44 00:55:24 31 00:56:07 --
178 Megan Taylor Female Female V40 45 00:55:34 10 00:56:16 --
179 Jerry Flechais Male Lonely Goat R C Male V40 134 00:55:58 26 00:56:30 --
180 Myles Hanlon7 Male Male Senior 135 00:55:31 90 00:56:31 --
181 David Hudson Male Male V50 136 00:56:01 16 00:56:34 --
182 Ilona Majauskaite Female Female Senior 46 00:56:05 32 00:56:35 --
183 Andrew Collard Male Male V50 137 00:56:08 17 00:56:41 --
184 Sarah Maguire Female Female V40 47 00:56:11 11 00:56:46 --
185 Tony Harman Male Harlow Running Club Male V50 138 00:56:33 18 00:56:48 --
186 Brendan Britt Male Lonely Goat R C Male V70 139 00:56:19 1 00:56:52 --
187 Amanda Watts Female Female V40 48 00:56:40 12 00:56:57 --
188 Richard Schofield Male Rotherham harriers Male V50 140 00:56:28 19 00:57:12 --
189 Will Rowntree-Taylor Male Male Senior 141 00:56:11 91 00:57:13 --
190 Romy Bracq Female Female Senior 49 00:56:36 33 00:57:14 Claimed
191 Lily Widdows Female Female Senior 50 00:57:01 34 00:57:18 Claimed
192 Vagn Soerensen Male Male V60 142 00:56:45 5 00:57:29 Claimed
192 Stephen Ackroyd Male Male Senior 143 00:56:50 92 00:57:29 --
194 Monika Oryszak Female Female Senior 51 00:57:26 35 00:57:39 --
195 Una Palmer Female None Female V60 52 00:57:32 3 00:57:45 --
196 Chirag Pankhania Male Male Senior 144 00:57:27 93 00:57:47 Claimed
196 Lindsey Brown Female Female Senior 53 00:57:09 36 00:57:47 --
196 Elizabeth ORAM Female Female Senior 54 00:56:44 37 00:57:47 --
196 Claire Catmull Female Edmonton RC Female V40 55 00:57:09 13 00:57:47 --
200 Maria Yasnova Female Female V40 56 00:57:23 14 00:57:50 --
201 Yohan Lobo Male Male V40 145 00:57:22 27 00:57:53 --
202 Lei Hoang Female Female Senior 57 00:57:56 38 00:57:56 --
203 Ian Mitchell Male Male V70 146 00:57:38 2 00:57:58 --
204 Laura Johnson Female Female Senior 58 00:57:29 39 00:58:00 Claimed
204 Evelyn Oidonovan Female Female V50 59 00:57:33 3 00:58:00 --
206 Estelle Lindstrom Female Danson Runners Female V40 60 00:57:21 15 00:58:01 --
207 Megan Wheeler Female Female Senior 61 00:57:33 40 00:58:04 --
208 Anand Limbachia Male Male Senior 147 00:57:54 94 00:58:05 --
209 David Rampton Male Male V70 148 00:57:15 3 00:58:06 Claimed
210 Steph Ryan Female Female Senior 62 00:57:28 41 00:58:08 --
211 Mandy Stead Female Stadium runners Female V50 63 00:57:37 4 00:58:18 --
212 Abigail Mann Female Female Senior 64 00:58:13 42 00:58:24 --
213 Akmal Khadir Male Male Senior 149 00:57:56 95 00:58:26 --
214 Scott Summers Male Male Senior 150 00:57:52 96 00:58:28 --
215 Emily Gowers Male Male Senior 151 00:57:53 97 00:58:35 --
216 Simon Quarrell Male Male Senior 152 00:58:14 98 00:58:43 --
217 Vanessa Franklin Female Female Senior 65 00:58:22 43 00:58:44 --
218 Alexandra Holmes Female Female Senior 66 00:58:09 44 00:58:53 --
219 Andy Rabbetts Male Male V50 153 00:58:21 20 00:58:55 --
220 Clara Bauby Female Female Senior 67 00:58:37 45 00:58:59 --
221 Chris Maskell Male Male Senior 154 00:58:47 99 00:59:00 --
222 Jack Tomkinson Male Male Senior 155 00:58:13 100 00:59:02 --
223 Michael Beach Male Male Senior 156 00:58:42 101 00:59:07 --
224 Matthew Dunne Male Male Senior 157 00:58:24 102 00:59:15 --
224 Emma Sharp Female Female V40 68 00:58:34 16 00:59:15 --
226 Ares Navarro Female Female Senior 69 00:58:38 46 00:59:16 --
227 Jen Gibson Female Female Senior 70 00:58:25 47 00:59:17 --
228 Aine O'Sullivan Female Female Senior 71 00:58:35 48 00:59:22 --
229 Matt Katchay Male Male Senior 158 00:58:55 103 00:59:27 --
230 Grace Marchant-ryan Female Female Senior 72 00:58:40 49 00:59:34 Claimed
231 Alina Burca Female Female Senior 73 00:59:01 50 00:59:35 --
232 Mark Woollett Male Male V50 159 00:58:57 21 00:59:39 --
233 Keziah Woollett Female Female Senior 74 00:58:59 51 00:59:40 --
234 Tom Burke Male Jane Hamilton Male V50 160 00:58:54 22 00:59:41 --
235 James Dodding Male Male Senior 161 00:58:49 104 00:59:43 --
236 Lucy Harper Female Female Senior 75 00:59:17 52 00:59:52 --
237 Emma Hallam Female Female Senior 76 00:59:36 53 00:59:56 --
238 Fergus Walling Male Male Senior 162 00:59:47 105 01:00:06 --
239 Louise Langmead Female Female V50 77 00:59:22 5 01:00:14 --
240 Phillip Park Male Male Senior 164 00:59:37 107 01:00:15 --
240 David Brookes Male Male Senior 163 00:59:15 106 01:00:15 --
242 Dani Harris Female Female V50 78 00:59:22 6 01:00:16 --
243 Tiffany Hubble Female Female Senior 79 00:59:51 54 01:00:17 --
244 Emily Condon Non binary The Running Charity Female Senior 80 00:59:24 55 01:00:20 --
245 Ruth Butler-Lee Female Female Senior 81 00:59:46 56 01:00:22 --
246 Sue Parkinson Female Female V50 82 00:59:45 7 01:00:28 --
247 John Partington Male Male V60 165 00:59:58 6 01:00:32 --
248 Amelie Marron Female Female Senior 83 00:59:55 57 01:00:33 --
249 Lucy Williams Female Female Senior 84 00:59:56 58 01:00:35 --
250 Liz Coxall Female Harlow Running Club Female V40 85 01:00:24 17 01:00:39 --
251 Kate Johnston Female Female Senior 86 01:00:17 59 01:00:44 --
252 George Arnold Male Male Senior 166 01:00:04 108 01:00:48 Claimed
252 Leah Hefetz Female Female Senior 87 01:00:04 60 01:00:48 --
254 Katy McDougall Female Female Senior 88 01:00:24 61 01:00:49 --
255 Graham Stead Male Male V50 167 01:00:36 23 01:01:15 Claimed
256 Marisa Camastral Female Female Senior 89 01:00:59 62 01:01:39 --
257 Melanie Spendley Female Female V50 90 01:01:22 8 01:01:44 --
258 Eliane Cunliffe Female Female V40 91 01:01:23 18 01:01:50 --
258 Yolandi Van Female Female Senior 92 01:01:26 63 01:01:50 --
260 Helen Nesbitt Female Female V40 93 01:01:03 19 01:01:52 --
261 Lucy Begg Female Female V40 94 01:01:07 20 01:01:55 --
262 Matthew Braddock Male Male V40 168 01:01:25 28 01:01:56 --
263 Roy Warden Male Male V60 169 01:01:09 7 01:02:06 --
264 Katie Ashton Female Female Senior 95 01:02:07 64 01:02:23 --
265 Rachel Widdows Female Female V50 96 01:02:06 9 01:02:25 --
266 Victoria Hart Female Lonely Goat RC Female Senior 97 01:01:42 65 01:02:31 --
267 Diana Banias Female Female Senior 98 01:02:23 66 01:02:35 --
268 Joanne Keogh Female Female V40 99 01:01:43 21 01:02:36 --
269 Steven Purton Male Male Senior 170 01:01:56 109 01:02:43 --
270 Kathrin Meyrick Male Vegetarian Cycling and Athletic Club Male V50 171 01:02:08 24 01:02:44 --
271 Lauren Dumper Female Female Senior 100 01:02:32 67 01:02:57 --
272 Giovanna Celeghin Female Female Senior 101 01:02:20 68 01:03:00 --
273 Hannah Durose Female Female Senior 102 01:02:22 69 01:03:01 --
274 Nicole Gillett Female Female Senior 103 01:03:06 70 01:03:28 --
275 Sadie Bates Female Female Senior 104 01:03:06 71 01:03:35 --
275 Hilary Knight Female Female V40 105 01:03:10 22 01:03:35 --
277 Catherine Senior Female Female Senior 106 01:03:09 72 01:03:51 --
278 Ana Terraz Female Female Senior 107 01:03:14 73 01:03:52 --
279 Sarah Featherstone Female Female Senior 108 01:03:23 74 01:04:06 --
280 Lauren Keeling Female Female Senior 109 01:03:44 75 01:04:13 --
281 Jon Gregg Male Male Senior 172 01:03:44 110 01:04:17 --
282 Katie Herbert Female UK Run Chat Female Senior 110 01:03:47 76 01:04:20 Claimed
283 Sophie Wood Female Female Senior 111 01:04:17 77 01:04:39 --
284 Stephanie Bassett Female Female Senior 112 01:04:08 78 01:04:50 --
285 Hiten Pankhania Male Male Senior 173 01:04:35 111 01:04:55 Claimed
286 Nilesh Vadher Male Male V40 174 01:04:41 29 01:05:00 --
287 Angela Soteriou Female Female Senior 113 01:04:19 79 01:05:06 --
288 Nicola Hewitt Female Female V40 114 01:04:42 23 01:05:11 Claimed
289 Olive Karpati Female GoodGym Female V40 115 01:04:34 24 01:05:19 --
290 Thulasi Vijayakumar Female Female Senior 116 01:05:20 80 01:05:27 --
291 Clare Thorne Female Female V40 117 01:05:15 25 01:05:33 --
292 Giovanni Simonato Male Male Senior 175 01:04:54 112 01:05:34 --
292 Leanne Abbott-Jones Female Female V40 118 01:04:54 26 01:05:34 --
294 Marina Souppouris Female Female Senior 119 01:04:53 81 01:05:40 --
295 Joel Michael Male Male V40 176 01:05:51 30 01:06:16 Claimed
295 Ian Bottomer Male Male V40 177 01:05:51 31 01:06:16 Claimed
297 Jason Bond Male RunThrough Male V40 178 01:05:52 32 01:06:17 --
298 Amanda Campbell-Taylor Female Female Senior 120 01:06:05 82 01:06:41 --
299 Andrew Thorne Male Male V50 179 01:06:31 25 01:06:50 --
300 Jodie Keeling Female Female Senior 121 01:06:36 83 01:07:05 --
301 Francesca Lean Female Female Senior 122 01:06:36 84 01:07:16 --
302 Heidi Hales Female Female V40 123 01:07:50 27 01:08:18 --
303 Edward Oram Male Male Senior 180 01:07:17 113 01:08:20 Claimed
304 Ellen Maginnis Female Female Senior 124 01:07:26 85 01:08:29 --
305 Billy Allison Male Male V40 181 01:07:30 33 01:08:31 --
306 Sarah King Female Danson Runners Female Senior 125 01:07:58 86 01:08:37 --
307 Sandrine BORRAS Female Female V40 126 01:08:03 28 01:08:47 --
308 Erika Ott Female Female Senior 128 01:08:55 87 01:09:05 --
308 Carol Sullivan Female Kent Athletic Club Female V60 127 01:08:37 4 01:09:05 --
310 Gariel Benedicte Female Female V40 129 01:08:55 29 01:09:41 --
311 Anthony Ekins Male Male V50 182 01:09:21 26 01:09:47 --
312 Mohammed Ahmed Male Male V40 183 01:09:03 34 01:09:55 --
313 Mandy RAE Female Female V40 130 01:09:36 30 01:10:34 --
314 Sarah Matthews Female Female V40 131 01:09:37 31 01:10:35 --
315 Zainab Mahmood Female Female Senior 132 01:09:39 88 01:10:37 --
315 Niki Tailor Female Female Senior 133 01:09:50 89 01:10:37 --
317 Tamara Smith Female Female V40 134 01:10:17 32 01:10:41 --
318 Tiffany Africa Female Female Senior 135 01:10:16 90 01:11:14 --
319 Leena Vadher Female Female Senior 136 01:11:38 91 01:11:58 --
320 Stephanie Gold Female Victoria park harriers Female V60 137 01:11:20 5 01:12:16 --
321 Daniel Adams Male Male Senior 184 01:12:14 114 01:12:52 Claimed
322 Sheema Khanum Female Female Senior 138 01:12:19 92 01:12:55 --
323 Marie Rollinson Female Female V50 139 01:13:06 10 01:13:06 --
324 Carla Vitola Female Female V50 140 01:13:52 11 01:14:20 --
325 Sophia Hyer Female Female Senior 141 01:13:39 93 01:14:40 --
326 Laura Devine Female Female V60 142 01:14:05 6 01:14:42 --
327 Krista Hyer Female Female Senior 143 01:13:59 94 01:15:00 --
328 Lorraine Buckley Female Female Senior 144 01:14:31 95 01:15:17 --
329 Jane Frondigoun Female Female V50 145 01:14:29 12 01:15:24 --
330 Layla Tomlin Female Female Senior 146 01:14:49 96 01:15:31 --
331 Lizzie Fox Female Female V50 147 01:15:00 13 01:15:56 --
332 Jane Hamilton Female Female V40 148 01:15:24 33 01:16:10 Claimed
333 Lucy Criddle Female 261 Fearless Burwell Female V40 149 01:15:09 34 01:16:11 --
334 Sandi Newman Female 261 Fearless Burwell Female V50 150 01:15:10 14 01:16:13 --
335 Glenn Rogers Male Male V40 185 01:15:57 35 01:16:31 Claimed
336 Emma Henigan Female Female Senior 151 01:16:34 97 01:17:08 --
337 Mark Glass Male Male Senior 186 01:17:14 115 01:17:22 --
338 Nikheil Bhardwa Male Male Senior 187 01:17:37 116 01:17:58 Claimed
339 Stephanie Rashbrook Female eton manor ac Female Senior 152 01:17:44 98 01:18:26 --
340 Ayah H Female Female Senior 153 01:17:31 99 01:18:31 --
341 Rumbie Chopamba Female Rumbie Female Senior 154 01:18:33 100 01:18:33 --
342 Victoria Tatham Female Female V40 155 01:18:06 35 01:19:11 --
343 Ornella Davila Female Female Senior 156 01:19:59 101 01:20:50 --
344 Dharmesh Bhardwa Male Male V40 188 01:21:19 36 01:21:39 Claimed
345 Nishant Fatania Male Male Senior 189 01:23:08 117 01:24:03 Claimed
345 Jesal Pankhania Male Male Senior 190 01:23:43 118 01:24:03 --
347 Natwar Pankhania Male Male V60 191 01:25:34 8 01:26:30 --
348 Sagar Bhardwa Male Male Senior 192 01:28:52 119 01:29:13 Claimed
349 Nicola Bartlett Female Female Senior 157 01:30:47 102 01:31:47 --
350 Joe Gladdis Male Male Senior 193 01:31:35 120 01:32:31 --
350 Tom Gladdis Male Male Senior 194 01:31:33 121 01:32:31 --
352 Isobel Byrne Female Female Senior 158 01:31:58 103 01:32:52 --
353 Jaissica Pankhania Female Female Senior 159 01:32:05 104 01:32:53 --
354 Philippa King Female Female Senior 160 01:33:34 105 01:34:28 --
355 Asha Pankhania Female Female Senior 161 01:33:43 106 01:34:31 Claimed
355 Chetna Bhardwa Female Female V40 162 01:33:44 36 01:34:31 --
357 Lesley Young Female Dulwich Park Runners Female V60 163 01:35:23 7 01:36:25 --
358 Eleanor Skilton Female Female Senior 164 01:36:32 107 01:37:22 --
359 Verity Beadle Female Female Senior 165 01:36:35 108 01:37:25 --
360 Mansukh Pankhania Male Male V70 195 01:42:53 4 01:43:50 --
361 Surendra Pankhania Male Male V60 196 01:42:57 9 01:43:54 Claimed
362 Mukesh Pankhania Male Male V50 197 01:43:57 27 01:44:51 --
363 Harsha Pankhania Female Female V50 166 01:51:28 15 01:52:22 --
364 Aruna Fatania Male Male V50 198 01:51:31 28 01:52:23 Claimed