The Race Organiser : Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park 10K - Past Results

Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park 10K

Next Race: 01/08/2020 + 56 others

December 10K Results


07/12/2019, 09:30
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Time Action
1 Oliver Lill Male Basildon Athletics Club Male Senior 1 00:33:26 1 00:33:29 --
2 Rhys Gillard Male Southend athletic club Male Senior 2 00:33:52 2 00:33:55 --
3 Aaron Graves Male Tiptree Road runners Male Senior 3 00:34:13 3 00:34:17 --
4 Christian Holmes Male Southend on sea Ac Male V40 4 00:34:25 1 00:34:27 --
5 PAT WALSH Male Male Senior 5 00:34:34 4 00:34:37 --
6 Rob Beer Male Male Senior 6 00:35:13 5 00:35:17 --
7 Shane Boxall Male Male Senior 7 00:35:20 6 00:35:24 --
8 Ben Cupples Male Male Senior 8 00:35:33 7 00:35:42 --
9 Dominic Le Male Southend athletics club Male Senior 9 00:35:42 8 00:35:45 --
10 Sam Wheatley Male Southend athletics club Male Senior 10 00:36:50 9 00:36:52 --
11 Niles Beadman Male Male Senior 11 00:37:11 10 00:37:15 --
12 Max Stapleton Male Southend athletics club Male Senior 12 00:37:33 11 00:37:37 Claimed
13 Thomas Walsh Male Southend athletics club Male Senior 13 00:37:58 12 00:38:02 --
14 Dom Fiore Male Male V40 14 00:38:14 2 00:38:20 --
15 Gregory Banks Male Male V40 15 00:38:23 3 00:38:23 --
16 Peter Kinahan Male Clapham Chasers Male Senior 16 00:38:19 13 00:38:24 --
17 Joe Stacey Male Barking Road Runners Male Senior 17 00:38:27 14 00:38:31 --
18 John Mehrzad Male Mornington Chasers Male V40 18 00:38:49 4 00:38:50 --
19 Matthew Ward Male East End Road Runners Male Senior 19 00:38:44 15 00:38:51 --
20 Andrew Liddle Male Male Senior 20 00:39:01 16 00:39:07 --
21 Kevin Smith Male Harlow Running Club Male V50 21 00:39:03 1 00:39:08 --
22 Lily Zechmann Female Female Senior 1 00:39:12 1 00:39:16 --
23 Ben Frape Male Male Senior 22 00:39:27 17 00:39:29 --
24 Artur Goncalves Male Male Senior 23 00:39:30 18 00:39:38 --
25 Sam Martin Male Male Senior 24 00:39:51 19 00:39:57 --
26 Katie Mauthoor Female CIMA Brittany Female Senior 2 00:39:57 2 00:40:04 Claimed
27 Jack Pike Male The Good Gym Male Senior 25 00:40:11 20 00:40:17 --
28 TARIQ AHMED Male Male V40 26 00:40:11 5 00:40:20 --
29 Mark Lawes Male Tiptree Road runners Male V50 27 00:40:52 2 00:40:57 --
30 Gareth Keen Male Male Senior 28 00:41:09 21 00:41:14 --
31 Amit Marks Male East London Runners Male V40 29 00:41:06 6 00:41:20 --
32 Simon Bell Male RAF Athletics Male V50 30 00:41:26 3 00:41:29 --
33 Chris Cannon Male chrisjohncannon@gmail.com Male V40 31 00:41:29 7 00:41:38 --
34 Jessica Walker Female Female Senior 3 00:41:31 3 00:41:39 --
35 Tom Atkinson Male Male Senior 32 00:41:45 22 00:41:52 --
36 Thomas Ormezzano Male Male Senior 33 00:41:48 23 00:41:55 --
37 Carl Mitchell Male Male V40 34 00:41:55 8 00:42:04 --
38 Mike Stapleton Male Southend athletics club Male V50 35 00:42:12 4 00:42:17 --
39 Marcus Giles Male Male V40 36 00:42:14 9 00:42:20 --
40 Dylan Bentley Male St Albans AC Male Senior 37 00:42:06 24 00:42:38 --
41 Roland Jones Male Male V40 38 00:42:58 10 00:43:06 --
42 Acevedo Alvaro Male Male Senior 39 00:43:05 25 00:43:13 --
43 Simon Sorrin Male Male Senior 40 00:43:23 26 00:43:34 --
44 Hamish Hamilton Male Male Senior 41 00:43:42 27 00:43:52 Claimed
45 Daniel Ward Male Male V50 42 00:43:48 5 00:43:55 --
46 Chris Cole Male Male Senior 43 00:44:02 28 00:44:11 --
47 Daniel King Male Male V40 44 00:43:48 11 00:44:12 --
48 Tony Collins Male Havering AC Male V40 45 00:44:26 12 00:44:32 --
49 Robbie Whishaw Male Male Senior 46 00:43:35 29 00:44:39 Claimed
50 Edward Geall Male Male Senior 47 00:44:45 30 00:44:51 --
51 Dylan Boorer Male Male Senior 48 00:44:38 31 00:44:52 --
52 Stacey Groom Female putney running club Female Senior 4 00:44:56 4 00:45:04 --
53 Paul Saunders Male Male V50 49 00:44:51 6 00:45:05 --
54 Joseph Maguire Male Male Senior 50 00:44:58 32 00:45:10 --
55 Claire Thomas Female walton ac Female Senior 5 00:45:04 5 00:45:14 --
56 Lionheart Baker Male Male Senior 51 00:45:09 33 00:45:21 --
57 Chris Cowley Male Male V60 52 00:45:03 1 00:45:22 --
58 Michael Mills Male Male V40 53 00:45:15 13 00:45:28 --
59 Melissa Millson Female Female Senior 6 00:44:56 6 00:45:30 --
60 Anthony Clare Male Male Senior 54 00:45:36 34 00:45:47 --
61 Brian Milton Male Male Senior 55 00:45:46 35 00:45:52 --
62 Mark Connaire Male Male Senior 56 00:46:04 36 00:46:11 --
63 Terri Wood Female Female Senior 7 00:46:25 7 00:46:33 --
64 Adam Blake Male Male Senior 57 00:46:31 37 00:46:54 --
65 Dieter Van Male Male Senior 58 00:46:42 38 00:46:56 --
66 Mark Freeman Male Rochford Running Club Male V60 59 00:46:50 2 00:47:01 --
67 Matt Peacock Male Male Senior 60 00:46:26 39 00:47:02 --
68 George Pugh Male Male Senior 61 00:46:38 40 00:47:04 --
69 Kerry Jackson Female Lewes AC Female V40 8 00:46:53 1 00:47:08 --
70 Phil Hine Male Male Senior 62 00:47:00 41 00:47:09 --
71 Mark Dawson Male Male Senior 63 00:46:41 42 00:47:13 --
72 Lewis Gow Male Male Senior 64 00:47:15 43 00:47:20 --
73 Jonny Richards Male Male Senior 65 00:47:26 44 00:47:42 --
74 Philip De Male Little Baddow Ridge Runners Male V60 66 00:47:21 3 00:47:44 --
75 Michael Smith Male Male Senior 67 00:47:31 45 00:47:46 --
76 Joanna Rota Female Female Senior 9 00:47:38 8 00:47:47 --
77 Bhavesh Gohil Male Male Senior 68 00:47:39 46 00:47:54 --
78 Melissa Craig Female Female Senior 10 00:47:46 9 00:47:57 --
79 Harriet Hearle Female Female Senior 11 00:47:38 10 00:47:58 --
80 Michael Haffenden Male Male V40 69 00:47:48 14 00:48:01 --
81 Heminguey Van-Dunem Male Male Senior 70 00:48:16 47 00:48:22 --
82 Laura Prime Female Harlow RC Female V40 12 00:48:15 2 00:48:25 --
83 Brenda Logan Female Female V40 13 00:48:23 3 00:48:32 --
84 Seun Agbede Male Male Senior 71 00:48:11 48 00:48:33 --
85 Michele Lecis Male Male Senior 72 00:48:23 49 00:48:35 --
86 Aron Szatmari Male Male Senior 73 00:47:52 50 00:48:50 --
87 Thomas Church Male Male Senior 74 00:48:37 51 00:48:53 --
88 Victoria Potterton Female Female Senior 14 00:48:41 11 00:48:55 --
89 Adrian Ward Male Male V50 75 00:48:07 7 00:48:57 --
90 Craig Sheridan Male Male V50 76 00:48:39 8 00:48:59 --
91 Glenn Stokes Male Male V40 77 00:48:37 15 00:49:03 --
92 Addy Frederick Female Female Senior 15 00:48:29 12 00:49:04 --
93 Patrick O'Brien Male Male Senior 78 00:47:49 52 00:49:06 --
94 Eleanor Baker Female Female Senior 16 00:48:27 13 00:49:10 --
95 Ostadar Diez Female Male Senior 79 00:48:38 53 00:49:14 --
96 Bradey Stearn Male Male Senior 80 00:48:59 54 00:49:17 --
97 Robert Thompson Male Male V60 81 00:49:05 4 00:49:33 --
98 Jerry Clewett Male Male V60 82 00:49:10 5 00:49:35 --
99 Joshua Field Male Male Senior 83 00:49:22 55 00:49:40 --
100 Ai Seng Female Edmonton Running Club Female V60 17 00:49:33 1 00:49:42 --
101 Amy Franklin Female Female Senior 18 00:49:11 14 00:49:52 --
102 Lucy White Female Female Senior 19 00:49:47 15 00:49:59 --
103 Kieran Crilly Male Male V50 84 00:49:40 9 00:50:02 --
103 Jonathan Puleston Male Male V50 85 00:49:12 10 00:50:02 --
105 Blathnaid McArdle Female Female Senior 20 00:49:50 16 00:50:07 --
106 Frederika Johnstone Female Female Senior 21 00:49:30 17 00:50:13 --
107 Peter Creavin Male Male V50 86 00:50:01 11 00:50:16 Claimed
108 George Shaw Male Male Senior 87 00:49:48 56 00:50:22 --
109 Bilal Razzaq Male Male Senior 88 00:49:34 57 00:50:30 --
110 Andrew Stokes Male RV Ersigen Bern CH Male V50 89 00:50:07 12 00:50:31 --
111 Louise Wylie Female Female Senior 22 00:50:31 18 00:50:38 --
112 James Bale Male Male Senior 90 00:50:07 58 00:50:41 --
113 William Jackson Male Male Senior 91 00:50:29 59 00:50:59 --
114 David Nkiere Male Male Senior 92 00:50:49 60 00:51:01 --
115 Blake McCaskill Male Male Senior 93 00:50:27 61 00:51:08 --
116 Anna Kuzmina Female Female Senior 23 00:50:11 19 00:51:09 --
117 Silvio Perchia Male Male Senior 94 00:50:42 62 00:51:12 --
118 Catherine Apps Female East End Road Runners Female V60 24 00:50:58 2 00:51:25 --
119 Jordan Boylen Male Male Senior 95 00:51:16 63 00:51:30 --
120 Jason Jackson Male Male V40 96 00:51:25 16 00:51:40 --
121 Claudio Barchiesi Male Male Senior 97 00:51:18 64 00:51:50 --
122 Christopher Barron Male Male Senior 98 00:51:29 65 00:51:52 --
122 Cherrelle Wynter Female Female Senior 25 00:51:14 20 00:51:52 --
124 Jacqui Newling Female Female Senior 26 00:51:43 21 00:51:55 --
125 Louise Cox Female Female Senior 27 00:51:46 22 00:51:58 --
126 Sharmila SIKDAR Female Female Senior 28 00:50:59 23 00:52:00 --
127 Zoe Maslen Female Female Senior 29 00:51:48 24 00:52:03 --
128 Chris Harding Male Tiptree Road runners Male Senior 99 00:51:46 66 00:52:11 --
129 Joseph Rantor Male Male Senior 100 00:51:23 67 00:52:13 --
130 Peter Padua Male Male V50 101 00:51:53 13 00:52:21 --
131 Kris Davies Male Male Senior 102 00:51:56 68 00:52:22 --
132 Thomas Miles Male Male Senior 103 00:52:24 69 00:52:36 --
133 Lizzie Gait Female Female Senior 30 00:52:15 25 00:52:59 --
134 Przemyslaw Pasinski Male Male Senior 104 00:52:09 70 00:53:05 --
135 Megan Smith Female Female Senior 31 00:52:28 26 00:53:10 --
136 Maninder Soomal Male Male Senior 105 00:52:35 71 00:53:21 --
137 Sergio Vega Male Male Senior 106 00:52:28 72 00:53:23 --
138 Hamza Modi Male Male Senior 107 00:53:16 73 00:53:28 --
138 Andrew Garred Male Male Senior 108 00:53:14 74 00:53:28 --
140 Mike McSweeney Male Male V40 109 00:53:22 17 00:53:34 --
141 Hollie Cannell Female Female Senior 32 00:53:07 27 00:53:40 --
142 Paul Graves Male Tiptree Road runners Male V60 110 00:53:37 6 00:54:01 --
143 Stu Hillman Male Male Senior 111 00:53:44 75 00:54:03 --
144 Kate Underwood Female Female Senior 33 00:53:46 28 00:54:04 --
145 Mihai Vatajelu Male Male V40 112 00:53:08 18 00:54:05 --
146 Cameron Gilbert Male Male Senior 113 00:53:18 76 00:54:07 --
147 Michael Sheehan Male Male V60 114 00:54:06 7 00:54:24 --
148 Tom Adkins Male Male Senior 115 00:53:41 77 00:54:32 --
149 Elise Chatwin Female Female Senior 34 00:53:40 29 00:54:33 --
150 Matthew Willis Male Male Senior 116 00:53:44 78 00:54:37 Claimed
151 Alison Sweeney Female Runfit essex Female V40 35 00:54:34 4 00:54:42 --
152 Annabel Sweeney Female Female Senior 36 00:54:36 30 00:54:45 Claimed
153 Conor Mccaughan Male Male Senior 117 00:54:43 79 00:54:54 --
154 Sorin Rosu Male East End Road Runners Male Senior 118 00:54:28 80 00:54:57 --
155 James Lidgett Male Male Senior 119 00:54:51 81 00:54:58 --
156 Haran Randhawa Male Male Senior 120 00:54:42 82 00:55:01 --
156 Gabby Bytautaite Female Female Senior 37 00:54:43 31 00:55:01 --
158 Josh Borst Male Male Senior 121 00:54:31 83 00:55:14 --
159 Geoffrey Lunn Male Male Senior 122 00:55:14 84 00:55:28 --
160 Cath Golder Female Female V50 38 00:55:20 1 00:55:36 --
161 Ashley Nicholas Non binary Female Senior 39 00:55:05 32 00:55:55 --
162 Cassandre Wilkowsky Female Female Senior 40 00:55:39 33 00:56:06 --
163 Sarah Houston Female Female Senior 41 00:55:53 34 00:56:11 --
164 Nicholas Hurst Male Male Senior 123 00:56:10 85 00:56:30 --
165 Muriel Oreilly Female Female V60 42 00:56:00 3 00:56:32 --
166 Claire Sorrin Female Female Senior 43 00:56:18 35 00:56:35 --
167 Amanda Burdis Female Female Senior 44 00:56:15 36 00:56:41 --
168 Lynsey Mcdonald Female London City Runners Female Senior 45 00:56:09 37 00:56:44 --
169 Francesco Mignogna Male Male Senior 124 00:55:48 86 00:56:46 --
170 Monica Secretan Female East End Road Runners Female V40 46 00:56:19 5 00:56:47 --
171 Thomas Balderson Male Male Senior 125 00:56:08 87 00:56:52 Claimed
172 Alistair Balderson Male Watford Joggers Male V40 126 00:56:16 19 00:56:58 --
173 Jack Lorraine Male Male Senior 127 00:56:26 88 00:57:01 --
173 Oliver Walker-Savings Male Male Senior 128 00:56:26 89 00:57:01 --
175 Marlize Van Female Female Senior 47 00:56:42 38 00:57:08 --
176 Lucy Keeler Female Female Senior 48 00:56:53 39 00:57:11 --
177 Soraya Heywood Female Female Senior 49 00:57:02 40 00:57:15 --
178 Alexandra Cupples Female Female Senior 50 00:56:57 41 00:57:22 --
179 Rebekah Baker Female Female Senior 51 00:57:11 42 00:57:23 --
180 Carlos V Male Male Senior 129 00:56:35 90 00:57:29 --
180 Judith Winter Female Female Senior 52 00:57:01 43 00:57:29 --
182 Emma Speechley Female Female V50 53 00:56:47 2 00:57:33 --
183 Mark Carruthers Male Male V40 130 00:57:26 20 00:57:41 --
184 Richard Franklin Male Male V60 131 00:57:01 8 00:57:42 --
185 Richard Cossey Male HAVERING 90 JOGGERS Male V50 132 00:57:24 14 00:57:44 --
186 Carolyn Jones Female Female V40 54 00:57:35 6 00:57:48 --
186 Ucheora Obi Female Female Senior 55 00:57:17 44 00:57:48 --
188 Roisin Boyce Female Female V40 56 00:57:37 7 00:57:58 --
189 Oliver Squires Male Male Senior 133 00:57:44 91 00:58:01 --
190 Tim Lord Male Male V40 134 00:57:18 21 00:58:07 --
191 Marina Leiva Female Female Senior 57 00:58:10 45 00:58:20 --
192 Sradha Shah Female Female Senior 58 00:57:31 46 00:58:32 --
192 Paul Taylor Male Male Senior 135 00:58:06 92 00:58:32 --
194 James Pritchard Male Male V40 136 00:58:20 22 00:58:49 --
195 Richard Madden Male Male Senior 137 00:57:53 93 00:58:51 Claimed
196 Simon Connolly Male Male Senior 138 00:58:17 94 00:58:52 --
197 Rhianna Madden Female Female Senior 60 00:58:08 48 00:58:56 --
197 Lauren Wakeling Female Female Senior 59 00:58:07 47 00:58:56 --
199 CLAIRE WALSH Female Female V40 61 00:58:43 8 00:59:00 --
199 Karina Jildize Female Female V40 62 00:58:40 9 00:59:00 --
199 Kiran Patel Male Male Senior 139 00:58:48 95 00:59:00 --
202 David Graham Male Male Senior 140 00:58:17 96 00:59:02 --
202 Karen Deeming Female Female V50 63 00:58:36 3 00:59:02 --
202 Emma Graham Female David Graham Female Senior 64 00:58:18 49 00:59:02 --
205 Andrew Palmer Male Male V50 141 00:58:59 15 00:59:16 --
206 James Bass Male Male Senior 142 00:58:50 97 00:59:21 --
206 Andrew Wright Male Male Senior 143 00:58:48 98 00:59:21 --
208 Helen Connolly Female Female Senior 65 00:58:48 50 00:59:22 Claimed
209 Richard Boyd Male Male Senior 144 00:59:23 99 00:59:23 --
210 Amani Eke Female Fly Girl Collective Female Senior 66 00:59:00 51 00:59:33 --
211 Jaideep Singh Male Male Senior 145 00:59:17 100 00:59:46 --
212 Kirsten Smyth Female Female Senior 67 00:59:26 52 00:59:53 --
213 Emmanuelle Bentley-sanders Female Run Harpenden Female V40 68 00:59:22 10 00:59:55 Claimed
213 Samantha Reeves Female Female V40 69 00:59:26 11 00:59:55 --
215 Bartosz Fijalkowski Male Male Senior 146 00:59:02 101 00:59:59 --
216 Danielle Carson Female Female Senior 70 00:59:20 53 01:00:07 --
217 Charles Anderson Male Male Senior 147 00:59:21 102 01:00:09 --
218 Craig Tantrum Male Male V50 148 00:59:14 16 01:00:14 --
218 Kathryn McPherson Female Female Senior 71 00:59:58 54 01:00:14 --
220 Ann Kinahan Female Serpentine Running and Athletics Club Female V60 72 01:00:06 4 01:00:17 --
221 Danielle Lee Female Female Senior 73 01:00:09 55 01:00:38 --
222 Samantha Philpott Female Female Senior 74 00:59:56 56 01:00:46 --
223 Josh Sarson Male Male Senior 149 01:00:21 103 01:00:50 --
224 Nicholas Wiggs Male Male Senior 150 01:00:00 104 01:00:53 --
225 Tim Morris Male Male V40 151 01:00:27 23 01:01:06 --
226 Nicole Cheetham Female Female Senior 75 01:00:32 57 01:01:14 Claimed
227 Alex Huntsman Male Male Senior 152 01:00:56 105 01:01:29 --
227 Katie Barnett Female Female Senior 76 01:00:55 58 01:01:29 --
229 Kate Peacock Female Female Senior 77 01:01:10 59 01:01:47 --
230 Davina Smith Female Harlow Running Club Female V40 78 01:01:57 12 01:01:57 Claimed
231 Nadia Abdullah Female Female Senior 79 01:01:38 60 01:02:13 --
232 Lucy Speechley Female Female Senior 80 01:01:30 61 01:02:16 --
233 Engin Sicimogullari Male Male Senior 153 01:00:51 106 01:02:20 --
234 Ellie Howarth Female RTW Runners Female Senior 81 01:02:07 62 01:02:28 --
235 Francesca Warren Female Female Senior 82 01:01:44 63 01:02:32 --
236 Fflur Huysmans Female Female Senior 83 01:01:57 64 01:02:40 --
237 Eleni Stathi Female Female V40 84 01:02:04 13 01:02:43 --
238 Stephen Courtney Male na Male V40 154 01:02:22 24 01:02:46 --
239 Megan Gaffney Female Female Senior 85 01:02:03 65 01:02:50 --
240 Kerry Curtis Female HAVERING 90 JOGGERS Female V40 86 01:02:29 14 01:02:51 --
241 Julian Palk Male Male Senior 155 01:02:14 107 01:03:07 --
241 Becky Littlechilds Female Female Senior 87 01:02:19 66 01:03:07 --
243 Keith Monaghan Male HAVERING 90 JOGGERS Male V50 156 01:02:50 17 01:03:10 --
244 Kele Okere Female Female Senior 88 01:02:38 67 01:03:16 --
245 Mandy Graves Female Tiptree Road runners Female V50 89 01:02:56 4 01:03:18 Claimed
246 Mercedes Samra Female Female Senior 90 01:02:58 68 01:03:19 --
246 Alessia Di Female Female V40 91 01:02:59 15 01:03:19 --
248 Abby Swiers Female Female Senior 94 01:02:57 70 01:03:37 --
248 Freya Powell Female Female Senior 93 01:02:58 69 01:03:37 --
248 Sandra Cheetham Female Zero to hero Female V50 92 01:02:57 5 01:03:37 --
251 Tytan Patel Male Male Senior 157 01:02:47 108 01:03:38 --
252 Andrew Broughton Male Male Senior 158 01:02:51 109 01:03:43 --
253 Olaf Hofmann Male Male V40 159 01:02:42 25 01:03:44 --
253 Jyotsna Hofmann Female Female V40 95 01:02:42 16 01:03:44 --
255 Amir Shavit Male Male Senior 160 01:03:31 110 01:04:29 --
256 Lilit Yolyan Female Female Senior 96 01:04:07 71 01:04:40 --
257 Angela May Female East London Runners Female Senior 97 01:03:57 72 01:04:42 --
258 Sue Smith Female Female V40 98 01:04:14 17 01:04:54 --
259 Jennifer Wiggins Female Orion Harriers Female V50 99 01:04:19 6 01:05:07 --
260 Rebecca Bright Female Female Senior 100 01:04:42 73 01:05:25 --
261 Clare Wreford Female Female Senior 101 01:05:10 74 01:05:30 --
261 Marie Decadt Female Female Senior 102 01:04:48 75 01:05:30 --
261 Arthur Littlewood Male Male Senior 161 01:04:50 111 01:05:30 --
264 Victoria Brady Female Female Senior 103 01:05:17 76 01:05:36 --
265 John Wortley Male Male Senior 162 01:05:18 112 01:05:37 --
266 Simon Acott Male Male Senior 163 01:05:20 113 01:05:39 --
267 Carley Fain Female Female Senior 104 01:04:55 77 01:05:42 --
268 Andrea Bacon Female Female Senior 105 01:04:56 78 01:05:43 --
268 Alan Stone Male Male V60 164 01:04:48 9 01:05:43 --
270 Asami Miyamoto Female Female V40 106 01:05:29 18 01:05:57 --
271 Hannah Morton Female Female Senior 107 01:05:07 79 01:05:59 --
271 N Savory Female CSSC Sports & Leisure Female V50 108 01:05:00 7 01:05:59 --
273 Jake Slater Male Male Senior 165 01:05:25 114 01:06:25 --
274 Robert Barnwell Male Male Senior 166 01:05:15 115 01:06:29 --
275 David Findlay Male Male V40 167 01:05:46 26 01:06:31 --
276 Otgoo Zineemider Female Mongolian running club Female V40 109 01:06:25 19 01:06:52 Claimed
277 Marc Hitchcock Male Male V50 168 01:06:20 18 01:07:05 --
278 Synthura Raviraj Female Female Senior 110 01:06:42 80 01:07:12 --
279 Keziah Bridges Female Female Senior 111 01:06:44 81 01:07:21 --
280 Dan Green Male Male Senior 169 01:06:47 116 01:07:23 --
281 Emma Lomas Female Female Senior 112 01:06:54 82 01:07:25 --
281 Natalie Burton Female Female Senior 113 01:06:53 83 01:07:25 --
283 Benjamina Ebuehi Female Fly Girl Collective Female Senior 114 01:06:50 84 01:07:28 --
284 Alice Franklin Female Female Senior 115 01:07:12 85 01:07:43 --
285 Danilo Raino Male Male Senior 170 01:07:20 117 01:07:52 --
286 Ebi Lewis Female Female V50 116 01:07:43 8 01:08:12 --
287 Courtnay Amner Female Female Senior 117 01:07:45 86 01:08:15 --
288 Emma Edoimioya Female Female Senior 118 01:07:49 87 01:08:25 --
289 Caitlin Lynch Female Female Senior 119 01:07:58 88 01:08:44 --
290 Jo Manawa Female Female Senior 121 01:08:12 90 01:08:46 --
290 Fiona McGregor Female Female Senior 120 01:08:07 89 01:08:46 --
292 Matthew Bongiovi Male Male Senior 171 01:08:09 118 01:08:50 --
293 Michael Casey Male Male V50 172 01:08:59 19 01:08:59 --
294 Nicholas Mcclory Female Male Senior 173 01:09:04 119 01:09:37 Claimed
295 Emer Lowry Female Female Senior 122 01:09:00 91 01:09:46 --
296 Lisa Herbert Female Randburg Harriers Female V40 123 01:08:49 20 01:09:47 --
296 Nicola Collins Female Female V40 124 01:08:49 21 01:09:47 --
298 Jane Scott Female East London Runners Female V50 125 01:09:01 9 01:09:48 --
299 Russell Gritton Male Male Senior 174 01:09:57 120 01:09:57 --
300 Auis Mcpherson Female Female V50 126 01:09:46 10 01:10:05 --
301 Rachel Le Female Female Senior 127 01:09:58 92 01:10:13 --
302 Joanne Ratcliffe Female Female Senior 128 01:09:48 93 01:10:19 --
303 Kim Wiper Female Female Senior 129 01:09:46 94 01:10:29 --
304 Alahna Kindred Female Female Senior 130 01:10:28 95 01:10:39 --
305 Laura Stephenson Female Female Senior 131 01:09:51 96 01:10:46 --
306 Duka Sosorburam Female Female V40 132 01:10:23 22 01:10:49 --
307 Alicia Torres Female Female Senior 133 01:10:15 97 01:10:50 --
308 Laura Roberts Female Female Senior 134 01:09:59 98 01:10:51 --
309 Steven Chan Male Male V50 175 01:11:04 20 01:11:27 --
310 Bai Koroma Male Male Senior 176 01:11:17 121 01:11:34 --
311 Lina Saade Female Female Senior 135 01:10:47 99 01:11:41 --
312 Guillaume Pigot Male Male Senior 177 01:10:49 122 01:11:44 --
313 Charlie King Male Male Senior 178 01:11:21 123 01:12:15 --
313 Chloe King Female Female Senior 136 01:11:23 100 01:12:15 --
315 Tina Maynard Female HAVERING 90 JOGGERS Female V40 137 01:12:00 23 01:12:22 --
316 Asata Selman-Jackson Female Female Senior 138 01:11:40 101 01:12:26 --
317 Rachel Kpiki Female Fly Girl Collective Female Senior 139 01:12:09 102 01:12:42 --
318 Marchelle Mckenzie Female Fly Girl Collective Female Senior 140 01:12:07 103 01:12:43 --
319 Leah Downes Female Female Senior 141 01:13:23 104 01:13:40 --
320 Elizabeth Ayres Female Serpentine Running and Athletics Club Female V40 142 01:12:58 24 01:13:50 --
321 NORA TOMLIN Female Female V50 143 01:13:33 11 01:13:56 --
322 Kacherelle Brown Non binary Fly Girl Collective Female Senior 144 01:03:59 105 01:14:13 --
323 OLIVIA FRENCH Female Female V40 145 01:14:58 25 01:15:28 --
324 Daniela Trestianu Female Female Senior 146 01:15:17 106 01:15:34 --
325 Nicholas Doyle Male Male V50 179 01:17:57 21 01:18:49 --
326 Hamza Jamshaid Male Male Senior 180 01:18:41 124 01:19:20 --
327 Vicki Cole Female Female Senior 147 01:20:37 107 01:21:33 --
328 Horry Cole Male Male V60 181 01:20:45 10 01:21:40 --
329 Jack Elvin Male Male Senior 182 01:21:45 125 01:22:06 --
329 Alice Taylor Female Female Senior 148 01:21:47 108 01:22:06 --
331 Zareena Hanis Female Female V40 149 01:26:51 26 01:27:02 --
332 Susan Cole Female Female V60 150 01:39:41 5 01:40:36 --