The Race Organiser : Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park 10K - Past Results

Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park 10K

Next Race: 01/08/2020 + 56 others

Winter 10K Series - November Results


03/11/2018, 09:30
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Time Action
1 Thomas Watkins Male Newbury AC Male Senior 1 00:34:41 1 00:34:41 --
2 Tommaso Male Atletica Senigallia Male Senior 2 00:36:21 2 00:36:21 --
3 James Macdonald Male Cambridge Harriers Male Senior 3 00:36:33 3 00:36:33 --
4 Edward Campbell Male hillingdon ac Male Senior 4 00:37:06 4 00:37:06 --
5 Mr Alex Male Male Senior 5 00:37:11 5 00:37:11 --
6 Sebastien Male CIMA Brittany Male Senior 6 00:37:38 6 00:37:38 --
7 Rob Beer Male Male Senior 7 00:37:45 7 00:37:48 --
8 Christopher Male Male Senior 8 00:38:57 8 00:38:57 --
9 JOHN DRABBLE Male Male Senior 9 00:39:21 9 00:39:23 --
10 Bruce Horne Male Male Senior 10 00:39:23 10 00:39:33 --
11 Vincent Guillaume Male Mornington Chasers Male Senior 11 00:39:31 11 00:39:35 --
12 Swaran Jheeta Male Male Senior 12 00:39:31 12 00:39:43 Claimed
13 Jimmi Lee Male Male Senior 13 00:39:47 13 00:39:49 --
14 Tom Openshaw Male Clapham Chasers Male Senior 14 00:39:51 14 00:39:54 Claimed
15 Ryan Friel Male The Running Charity Male Senior 15 00:40:21 15 00:40:26 --
16 Peter Fairlamb Male Orion Harriers Male Senior 16 00:40:38 16 00:40:39 --
17 Ian Mulheirn Male Male Senior 17 00:40:39 17 00:40:50 --
18 Dmitry Orlov Male Serpentine MV50 18 00:40:53 1 00:40:56 --
19 Katie Mauthoor Female CIMA Brittany Female Senior 1 00:41:02 1 00:41:04 Claimed
20 Denis Tenchurin Male Singapore Shufflers Male Senior 19 00:41:11 18 00:41:15 --
21 Alastair Love Male Clapham Chasers Male Senior 20 00:41:29 19 00:41:36 --
22 Jonathan Khoo Male Male Senior 21 00:41:38 20 00:41:41 Claimed
23 Jamie Zucker Male Male Senior 22 00:41:41 21 00:41:44 --
24 Joe Edmonds Male MV40 23 00:41:55 1 00:41:55 --
25 Fiona Plain Female Ealing eagles Female Senior 2 00:41:56 2 00:41:57 --
26 Antonio Marin-Blazquez Male MV40 24 00:41:09 2 00:42:00 --
27 OLIVER SCHOEPPL Male LANGENER LAUFTREFF MV40 25 00:42:05 3 00:42:10 --
28 Humphrey Kelly Male Male Senior 26 00:42:09 22 00:42:23 --
29 Jonathan Stuart Male Male Senior 27 00:42:22 23 00:42:27 --
30 Alexandra Bettley Female Newbury AC Female Senior 3 00:42:37 3 00:42:37 --
31 Phil Davies Male Male Senior 28 00:42:42 24 00:42:51 --
32 Arron Coe Male Bure Valley Harriers Male Senior 29 00:42:51 25 00:42:53 --
33 Justin Sharps Male Male Senior 30 00:43:08 26 00:43:11 --
34 Matt Graham Male Male Senior 31 00:43:03 27 00:43:12 --
35 Florian Brueckner Male Male Senior 32 00:43:15 28 00:43:25 --
36 Stephen Scobie Male Petts Wood Runners MV50 33 00:43:30 2 00:43:30 --
37 Nathan Howes Male Male Senior 34 00:43:10 29 00:43:35 --
38 Thomas Kelly Male Male Senior 35 00:43:22 30 00:43:38 --
38 Justin Elstob Male Male Senior 36 00:43:33 31 00:43:38 --
40 Robert Searle Male Male Senior 37 00:43:32 32 00:43:51 --
41 Andrew Kitson Male Harlow RC MV40 38 00:44:19 4 00:44:19 --
42 Alex Hess Male Male Senior 39 00:44:18 33 00:44:22 --
43 Andy Taylor Male MV40 40 00:44:12 5 00:44:28 Claimed
44 Andrew Tobin Male MV50 41 00:44:45 3 00:44:45 --
45 Sophie Baillie Female Female Senior 4 00:44:21 4 00:44:48 --
46 Yusuf Firat Male MV50 42 00:45:18 4 00:45:23 --
47 Jack Martin Male Male Senior 43 00:45:24 34 00:45:29 --
48 Philip Young Male Male Senior 44 00:45:26 35 00:45:34 --
49 Ryan Brock Male Male Senior 45 00:45:36 36 00:45:43 --
50 Sam Dobin Male Male Senior 46 00:46:01 37 00:46:03 Claimed
50 Amanda Dobin Female Female Senior 5 00:46:00 5 00:46:03 --
52 Luke Sheridan Male Male Senior 47 00:45:46 38 00:46:04 --
53 Sean Carey Male Alice Rose Running Club Walthamstow MV40 48 00:45:57 6 00:46:10 --
54 Luke Young Male Ravens School Runners Male Senior 49 00:45:37 39 00:46:16 --
55 Mark Stafford Male MV40 50 00:46:21 7 00:46:25 --
56 Alicia Ellison Female Female Senior 6 00:46:28 6 00:46:36 --
57 Carl Mitchell Male MV40 51 00:46:34 8 00:46:41 --
58 Federico Bruni Male Male Senior 52 00:45:59 40 00:46:49 --
59 Christopher Walden Male MV40 53 00:46:43 9 00:46:56 --
60 Hannah Pullar Female Female Senior 7 00:46:57 7 00:46:57 --
61 Phoebe Harlow Female Female Senior 8 00:47:04 8 00:47:08 --
62 James Male Male Senior 54 00:46:35 41 00:47:10 --
63 Craig Male 26.2 RRC Male Senior 55 00:46:51 42 00:47:13 --
64 Tom Stansfeld Male Male Senior 56 00:47:10 43 00:47:19 --
65 Saskia Bausch Female MTG Mannheim (Germany) Female Senior 9 00:47:18 9 00:47:20 --
66 Peter Ballard Male MV60 57 00:47:16 1 00:47:22 --
67 Chris Daniel Male Male Senior 58 00:47:22 44 00:47:34 --
68 Stephan Marschall Male Male Senior 59 00:47:42 45 00:47:53 --
69 Jack Male Male Senior 60 00:47:34 46 00:47:55 --
70 Dominic Mason Male MV50 61 00:47:48 5 00:47:58 --
71 Christopher Ridley Male Male Senior 62 00:47:44 47 00:47:59 --
72 Daniel Baxter Male Male Senior 63 00:47:52 48 00:48:00 --
73 Ben Morrison Male Male Senior 64 00:47:44 49 00:48:04 --
74 Keith Mussington Male MV60 65 00:47:51 2 00:48:10 --
75 Michael Haffenden Male MV40 66 00:48:05 10 00:48:15 --
76 Matt Johnson Male Male Senior 67 00:48:10 50 00:48:20 --
77 Kath Taylor Female FV40 10 00:48:10 1 00:48:26 --
78 Nigel Heron Male Army running association Male Senior 68 00:48:33 51 00:48:33 --
79 Caitlin Innes Female Female Senior 11 00:48:14 10 00:48:38 --
80 Tim Armitage Male MV60 69 00:48:29 3 00:48:41 --
81 Sam Sims Male Male Senior 70 00:48:07 52 00:48:43 Claimed
82 Stephen Male Run club east MV50 71 00:48:42 6 00:48:50 --
83 Dale Gibbons Male Male Senior 72 00:48:44 53 00:48:51 Claimed
84 Steven Anstiss Male MV50 73 00:48:46 7 00:48:53 --
85 Eleanor Mason Female Female Senior 12 00:48:46 11 00:48:55 Claimed
86 Patrick Thoeung Male Harold Wood Running Club MV40 74 00:48:50 11 00:48:57 --
87 Gavin Parr Male MV40 75 00:48:49 12 00:49:00 --
88 Simon Fisher Male MV50 76 00:49:03 8 00:49:03 --
89 Lucy Freeman Female Female Senior 13 00:48:35 12 00:49:04 --
90 Johann Le Male Harold Wood Running Club MV40 77 00:49:08 13 00:49:08 --
91 Camilla Grundy Female Female Senior 14 00:48:43 13 00:49:10 Claimed
92 Colin Harrall Male Male Senior 78 00:48:51 54 00:49:14 --
93 Manny Hawes Male Male Senior 79 00:48:45 55 00:49:17 --
93 Denny Checchia Male Male Senior 80 00:49:05 56 00:49:17 --
95 David Garrick Male Male Senior 81 00:48:23 57 00:49:20 --
96 Dave Chase Male MV40 82 00:49:11 14 00:49:24 --
97 Kevin Everest Male Danson Runners MV40 83 00:49:16 15 00:49:27 --
98 Seamus Keating Male MV50 84 00:49:45 9 00:49:58 --
99 Jakub Lato Male Male Senior 85 00:50:08 58 00:50:22 --
100 Paul Saunders Male MV50 86 00:50:13 10 00:50:25 --
100 Robert Hudson Male Male Senior 87 00:49:34 59 00:50:25 --
102 Bill Besley Male Stowmarket Striders MV40 88 00:50:24 16 00:50:34 --
103 Caroline Guest Female FV40 15 00:50:26 2 00:50:40 --
104 Lucy Gardner Female Female Senior 16 00:50:33 14 00:50:46 --
105 Peter Holmes Male Male Senior 89 00:50:14 60 00:50:47 --
106 Jonathan Signore Male Male Senior 90 00:50:12 61 00:50:48 --
107 Richard Davidson Male MV40 91 00:50:37 17 00:50:50 --
107 Robert Cowie Male Male Senior 92 00:50:21 62 00:50:50 --
109 Jason Liu Male Male Senior 93 00:50:29 63 00:50:59 --
110 Jordan Bain Male Male Senior 94 00:50:19 64 00:51:00 --
111 Steve Platt Male 100 Marathon Club MV60 95 00:50:48 4 00:51:07 --
112 Gail Nicholls Female FV50 17 00:51:06 1 00:51:13 --
113 Charlotte Mardon-Heath Female Female Senior 18 00:51:09 15 00:51:15 --
114 Chris Mumford Male Male Senior 96 00:50:55 65 00:51:21 --
114 Rosa Macia Female FV40 19 00:51:13 3 00:51:21 Claimed
116 Andrew Watson Male Male Senior 97 00:50:44 66 00:51:23 --
117 ALFONS TORRES Male MV40 98 00:51:16 18 00:51:24 --
118 Josh Balsdon Male Male Senior 99 00:50:42 67 00:51:25 --
118 Vlad Male Male Senior 100 00:50:43 68 00:51:25 --
120 Tom Wilson Male Male Senior 101 00:50:51 69 00:51:27 Claimed
121 Chris Hale Male Male Senior 102 00:50:40 70 00:51:38 --
122 Gill Houlihan Female Female Senior 20 00:51:42 16 00:51:42 --
123 Nick Beedham Male MV50 103 00:51:31 11 00:51:46 --
124 Ciaran O'Laoire Male Male Senior 104 00:51:00 71 00:51:59 --
125 Craig Sheridan Male MV50 105 00:51:57 12 00:52:02 --
126 Rosie Loveland Female Female Senior 21 00:51:37 17 00:52:07 --
127 Harriet Ackland Female Female Senior 22 00:51:40 18 00:52:19 --
128 David Monaghan Male Male Senior 106 00:51:39 72 00:52:22 --
129 Laureen O+kane Female Female Senior 23 00:52:13 19 00:52:30 --
130 Charlotte Foulger Female Female Senior 24 00:51:42 20 00:52:42 --
131 Mark Lelliott Male MV40 107 00:51:49 19 00:52:46 --
132 Hilary Corbett Female FV40 25 00:52:28 4 00:52:47 --
133 Polly Rawlinson Female FV40 26 00:52:37 5 00:52:53 --
134 Rachel Tan Female Female Senior 27 00:52:48 21 00:53:02 --
135 Sarah Watson Female Female Senior 28 00:52:37 22 00:53:06 --
136 Marta Baker Male Female Senior 30 00:52:54 24 00:53:15 Claimed
136 Natalie Muecke Female Female Senior 29 00:53:04 23 00:53:15 --
138 Chloe Weaver Female Petts Wood Runners Female Senior 31 00:53:12 25 00:53:30 --
139 Stuart Lammin Male MV40 108 00:53:04 20 00:53:33 --
140 Fraser Tidman Male Male Senior 109 00:52:36 73 00:53:35 --
141 Jon Briault Male MV40 110 00:53:11 21 00:53:39 --
142 Martin Male road runners club MV60 111 00:53:31 5 00:53:45 --
143 Ed Millar Male Tom Wilson Male Senior 112 00:53:10 74 00:53:46 --
144 Anna Gibson Female Female Senior 32 00:53:38 26 00:53:53 --
145 Vsevolod Lapin Male Male Senior 113 00:53:30 75 00:53:57 --
146 Tess Crook Female Female Senior 33 00:53:35 27 00:53:59 --
147 Sara Redford Female Female Senior 34 00:54:00 28 00:54:03 --
148 Daisy Collins Female Female Senior 35 00:53:48 29 00:54:08 --
149 Spyros Maravegias Male Male Senior 114 00:53:19 76 00:54:19 --
150 Helen Bonar Female FV40 36 00:53:50 6 00:54:20 --
151 Athina Karavasopoulou Female Female Senior 37 00:53:54 30 00:54:25 --
152 Fionnuala Ratcliffe Female Female Senior 38 00:54:02 31 00:54:30 --
153 Chris Davies Male MV60 115 00:54:28 6 00:54:33 --
154 James Heron Male Male Senior 116 00:54:06 77 00:54:39 --
155 Tom Griffiths Male Male Senior 117 00:53:36 78 00:54:40 --
156 Chris Hyland Male Male Senior 118 00:53:33 79 00:54:41 --
157 Posy Mudie Female Female Senior 39 00:54:32 32 00:54:51 --
157 Kathryn Female East London Runners Female Senior 40 00:53:54 33 00:54:51 --
159 Janice Female Harlow Running Club FV50 41 00:54:44 2 00:54:53 --
160 Lewis Lant Male Male Senior 119 00:54:36 80 00:54:58 --
161 Lucy Cooper Female Female Senior 42 00:54:41 34 00:55:06 --
162 Izzy Harris Female Female Senior 43 00:54:45 35 00:55:08 --
163 Jade Le Female Female Senior 44 00:54:23 36 00:55:14 --
164 Nicole Brooks Female Female Senior 45 00:54:56 37 00:55:16 --
165 Jake Scrivener Male Male Senior 120 00:55:31 81 00:55:33 --
166 Sam Cawood Male Male Senior 121 00:55:40 82 00:55:46 --
167 Albert Kwok Male Male Senior 122 00:55:40 83 00:55:48 --
168 Keely Smith Female Female Senior 46 00:55:07 38 00:55:49 --
169 Victoria Hall Female Female Senior 47 00:55:15 39 00:55:55 --
170 Aurelie Dezobry Female Female Senior 48 00:55:17 40 00:55:58 --
171 Andy Green Male Male Senior 123 00:55:22 84 00:56:00 --
172 Terry Male Male Senior 124 00:55:28 85 00:56:06 --
173 Robert Thompson Male MV60 125 00:55:31 7 00:56:13 --
174 LEONARDO TURRINI Male MV40 126 00:55:55 22 00:56:14 --
175 Chris Bolton-Clarke Male MV40 127 00:55:48 23 00:56:17 --
176 David Male Harlow Running Club MV50 128 00:56:19 13 00:56:19 --
177 Ivan Steele Male MV40 130 00:56:03 24 00:56:21 --
177 Joe Roberts Male Ipswich Jaffa Male Senior 129 00:55:59 86 00:56:21 --
179 Akmal Maqsodi Male Male Senior 131 00:56:11 87 00:56:31 --
180 Bethan Thomas Female Female Senior 49 00:56:00 41 00:56:34 --
181 Kevin Cundale Male MV50 132 00:55:28 14 00:56:37 --
182 Rajan Gnanamithran Male Male Senior 133 00:56:11 88 00:56:38 --
183 Yat Cheng Male MV40 134 00:56:33 25 00:56:44 --
184 Stefanie Buckner Female FV40 50 00:56:39 7 00:56:45 --
185 Carl Francis Male Stowmarket Striders MV50 135 00:56:43 15 00:56:52 --
186 Su Little Female FV40 51 00:56:46 8 00:56:56 --
187 Inga Schmitt Female Female Senior 52 00:56:12 42 00:56:57 --
188 Joel Fryer Male Male Senior 136 00:56:53 89 00:57:03 --
189 Jane Evans Female Harlow Running Club FV50 53 00:56:57 3 00:57:05 --
190 Chloe Curme Female Female Senior 54 00:56:16 43 00:57:06 --
191 Nina Goldman Female Female Senior 55 00:56:40 44 00:57:08 --
191 Aleksander Paluch Male Male Senior 137 00:56:54 90 00:57:08 --
193 Luke Connoley Male Male Senior 138 00:56:52 91 00:57:12 --
194 Paul Clifford Male MV50 139 00:56:28 16 00:57:22 --
195 Alexandra Bucknor Female Mum Female Senior 56 00:56:50 45 00:57:27 --
196 Carina Leonhardt Female Female Senior 57 00:57:18 46 00:57:28 Claimed
197 Tim Jones Male dulwich runners ac MV50 140 00:56:52 17 00:57:30 --
198 Natasha Walton-Smith Female FV40 58 00:57:16 9 00:57:37 --
198 Neil Walton-smith Male MV40 141 00:57:17 26 00:57:37 Claimed
200 Tessa Reid Female Old Hatfield Ladies Running Club Female Senior 59 00:57:20 47 00:57:38 --
201 Zoe Abrahams Female Female Senior 60 00:57:26 48 00:57:39 --
202 Charlotte Titmuss Female Female Senior 61 00:57:21 49 00:57:44 --
203 Emilia Gyles Female Female Senior 62 00:56:51 50 00:57:54 --
204 Aarati Marathe Female FV40 63 00:57:55 10 00:57:58 --
205 Mehmet Ogurlu Male Male Senior 142 00:58:05 92 00:58:11 --
206 Nabeel Alhassan Male Male Senior 143 00:57:30 93 00:58:19 --
207 Muriel OReilly Female FV60 64 00:57:53 1 00:58:22 --
208 Wendy Blackall Female FV50 65 00:58:21 4 00:58:25 --
209 Frank Madden Male MV40 144 00:58:26 27 00:58:26 --
210 Luke Levitt Male Male Senior 145 00:58:27 94 00:58:27 --
211 Niamh Graham Female FV40 66 00:57:56 11 00:58:31 --
211 Anne Wynne Female Female Senior 67 00:57:55 51 00:58:31 --
213 Isra Hale Female Female Senior 68 00:57:45 52 00:58:34 --
213 Jerome Watson Male Male Senior 146 00:57:45 95 00:58:34 --
215 Stephen Male Male Senior 147 00:57:42 96 00:58:35 --
216 Caroline Armitage Female Tim Armitage FV50 69 00:58:23 5 00:58:36 Claimed
217 Philip Hicks Male MV60 148 00:58:40 8 00:58:40 --
218 Narinder Singh Male MV50 149 00:58:22 18 00:58:45 --
219 Anita Dobson Female Bexley ac FV50 70 00:58:14 6 00:58:46 --
220 Catherine Hill Female Female Senior 71 00:58:13 53 00:58:47 --
221 Michael Chousmer Male MV50 150 00:58:31 19 00:58:48 --
221 Satin Chousmer Female Female Senior 72 00:58:30 54 00:58:48 Claimed
223 Joe Woolmer Male Male Senior 151 00:58:50 97 00:58:50 --
224 Debbie Shearing Female FV40 73 00:58:23 12 00:58:51 --
225 Stephanie Female Female Senior 74 00:58:20 55 00:58:54 --
226 Krzysztof Tomaszewski Male MV40 152 00:58:24 28 00:58:59 --
227 Francis D'Souza Male MV40 153 00:58:26 29 00:59:06 --
228 Nicholas Winfield Male Male Senior 154 00:58:10 98 00:59:13 --
229 Tom Osborn Male Male Senior 155 00:58:36 99 00:59:14 --
230 Laura Bannister Female Lkb fitness Female Senior 75 00:58:17 56 00:59:18 --
231 Andrea Brabnikova Female Female Senior 76 00:58:13 57 00:59:19 --
231 Courtney Thompson Male Male Senior 156 00:58:55 100 00:59:19 --
233 Scott Pardoe Male MV40 157 00:58:46 30 00:59:26 --
234 Elodie Hantz Female FV40 77 00:59:09 13 00:59:31 --
235 Amy David Female Female Senior 78 00:59:27 58 00:59:36 Claimed
236 Katie Evans Female Female Senior 79 00:59:05 59 00:59:39 --
237 Joseph Dickinson Male Male Senior 158 00:59:31 101 00:59:50 --
238 Grace Bauckham Female Female Senior 80 00:59:19 60 00:59:51 Claimed
238 Hannah Joy Female Female Senior 81 00:59:19 61 00:59:51 --
240 Gabby Burke Female Female Senior 82 00:59:28 62 00:59:52 --
241 Daryl Williams Female FV50 83 00:59:44 7 00:59:55 --
242 Victoria Hillier Female Female Senior 84 00:59:12 63 01:00:05 --
243 Geoffrey Cannell Male Bromley Veterans Athletic Club MV50 159 00:59:10 20 01:00:08 --
244 Karen Russell Female FV50 85 01:00:08 8 01:00:18 --
245 Yiannis Pelekanos Male Male Senior 160 00:59:22 102 01:00:30 --
246 Hasan Hassan Male Male Senior 161 00:59:48 103 01:00:39 --
247 Matthew Reid Male MV40 162 01:00:23 31 01:00:48 --
248 Elizabeth Davies Female FV40 86 01:00:36 14 01:01:02 --
249 Adrian Healey Male Male Senior 163 01:00:06 104 01:01:05 --
250 Delph Merlot Female FV40 87 01:00:36 15 01:01:14 --
251 Karen Bolden Female FV40 88 01:00:28 16 01:01:19 --
252 Emma Thornton Female Female Senior 89 01:00:52 64 01:01:22 --
253 Elysa Grebil Female Female Senior 90 01:01:09 65 01:01:42 Claimed
254 Cecile Grebil Female Female Senior 91 01:01:07 66 01:01:43 Claimed
255 Franz Valencia Male Male Senior 164 01:00:30 105 01:01:44 --
255 Sandra Valencia Female FV40 92 01:00:29 17 01:01:44 --
257 Ariane Brimah Female Asics Female Senior 93 01:01:26 67 01:01:45 --
258 Katie Female Female Senior 94 01:01:17 68 01:02:01 --
259 Robert Male Male Senior 167 01:01:19 108 01:02:03 --
259 Andy Sellers Male Male Senior 165 01:01:38 106 01:02:03 --
259 Nick Male Male Senior 166 01:01:18 107 01:02:03 --
262 Sheryl Willson Female Female Senior 95 01:01:34 69 01:02:05 --
263 Dave Male MV60 168 01:01:31 9 01:02:06 --
263 Roshan Rushdy Male Male Senior 169 01:01:40 109 01:02:06 Claimed
265 Demi Carter Female Female Senior 96 01:01:19 70 01:02:09 --
265 Vinicius Diniz Male Male Senior 170 01:01:15 110 01:02:09 --
267 Rania Mattar Female Female Senior 97 01:01:33 71 01:02:21 --
268 Alex Frappell Female Female Senior 98 01:01:41 72 01:02:22 --
269 Milly Taylor Female Clapham Chasers Female Senior 99 01:01:40 73 01:02:23 --
270 Bella Fowler Female Female Senior 100 01:02:20 74 01:02:29 --
271 Matthew Harvey Male Male Senior 171 01:01:43 111 01:02:30 --
272 Isabel Tinsley Female Female Senior 101 01:01:51 75 01:02:39 --
273 Laura Collins Female Female Senior 102 01:02:21 76 01:02:44 --
274 Ros Barnes Female FV40 103 01:01:52 18 01:02:46 --
275 Kristina Baus Female Female Senior 104 01:01:41 77 01:02:48 --
276 Richard Fairlamb Male Male Senior 172 01:02:06 112 01:02:53 --
277 Lianne Davies Female Female Senior 105 01:02:33 78 01:03:03 --
278 Meg Conway Female Female Senior 106 01:02:33 79 01:03:16 Claimed
279 Steven Wait Male Male Senior 173 01:02:36 113 01:03:17 --
280 Gemma Williams Female Female Senior 107 01:02:58 80 01:03:22 --
281 Adam Brett Male Ealing Eagles Running Club Male Senior 174 01:03:12 114 01:03:29 --
282 Isabelle Hartley Female Female Senior 108 01:02:54 81 01:03:34 --
283 Alan Martin Male MV70 175 01:03:10 1 01:03:37 Claimed
284 Rebecca Female Female Senior 109 01:02:43 82 01:03:39 --
284 Ben Vermeire Male Male Senior 176 01:02:34 115 01:03:39 --
286 Lauren McClory Female Female Senior 110 01:03:17 83 01:03:40 --
287 Corrina Smith Female Female Senior 111 01:03:02 84 01:03:44 --
287 Emma Williamson Female Female Senior 112 01:02:51 85 01:03:44 --
289 Rosy Sims Female Female Senior 113 01:03:07 86 01:03:45 Claimed
290 Alia Trevanion Female Female Senior 114 01:02:43 87 01:03:48 Claimed
291 Katy Bostock Female FV40 115 01:02:56 19 01:03:49 --
292 Katarzyna Nowicka Female FV40 116 01:03:14 20 01:03:50 --
293 Elizabeth Cook Female Female Senior 117 01:03:16 88 01:03:54 --
294 Sophie Carter Female Female Senior 118 01:03:26 89 01:04:28 --
295 Benedict Robinson Male Male Senior 177 01:04:06 116 01:04:32 --
296 Mara Meier Female Female Senior 119 01:03:49 90 01:04:34 --
297 Laura Gilhespy Female Female Senior 120 01:03:38 91 01:04:42 --
298 Philip Roberts Male Male Senior 178 01:03:45 117 01:04:47 --
299 Ib Lilley Female Female Senior 121 01:04:30 92 01:04:48 --
300 Rachael Farish Female Female Senior 122 01:03:43 93 01:04:50 --
300 Lewis Brooks Male Male Senior 179 01:03:43 118 01:04:50 --
302 Charanjit Singh Male Male Senior 180 01:04:22 119 01:04:56 --
303 James Ellis Male Male Senior 181 01:03:54 120 01:04:58 Claimed
304 Sara Sharif Female Female Senior 123 01:04:35 94 01:04:59 --
305 Katie Nelson Female Female Senior 124 01:04:15 95 01:05:01 --
306 Poppy Davidson Female Female Senior 125 01:04:14 96 01:05:09 --
307 Karen McRitchie Female PSOF FV50 126 01:04:31 9 01:05:10 --
308 Lee Evans Male MV40 182 01:04:31 32 01:05:21 --
309 David Male MV50 183 01:04:56 21 01:05:44 --
310 Holly Copsey Female Female Senior 127 01:04:49 97 01:05:51 Claimed
311 Sarah Briault-smith Female Female Senior 128 01:05:37 98 01:06:06 Claimed
312 Aaron Everitt Male Male Senior 184 01:05:35 121 01:06:08 --
313 Rebecca Chang Female Female Senior 129 01:05:53 99 01:06:10 --
314 Ferenc Justin Male MV40 185 01:05:19 33 01:06:11 --
315 Hope Oldham Female Female Senior 130 01:05:47 100 01:06:19 --
316 Naomi Walker Female Female Senior 131 01:05:32 101 01:06:36 --
317 Jan Smith Female FV50 132 01:05:33 10 01:06:37 --
317 Bethan Evans Female Female Senior 133 01:06:06 102 01:06:37 --
319 Abi Todd Female Female Senior 134 01:05:41 103 01:06:46 --
320 Anna Parks Female Female Senior 135 01:05:53 104 01:06:52 --
321 Michelle De Female FV40 136 01:06:26 21 01:06:54 --
322 Lindsey Pearson Female Harlow RC FV40 137 01:06:07 22 01:06:55 --
323 Hannah Collisson Female Female Senior 138 01:06:34 105 01:06:59 --
324 Natalie Dinham Female Female Senior 139 01:06:48 106 01:07:01 --
325 Wendy Dobbin Female Female Senior 140 01:06:31 107 01:07:14 --
326 Clare Thorne Female FV40 141 01:06:40 23 01:07:16 --
326 Martin Taylor Male MV60 186 01:06:20 10 01:07:16 --
328 Rebecca Harris Female Female Senior 142 01:06:30 108 01:07:21 --
329 Jane Shaw Female Female Senior 143 01:06:29 109 01:07:22 --
330 Annette Scholz Female Run club east FV40 144 01:06:23 24 01:07:23 --
331 Katarina Puschmann Female Female Senior 145 01:07:09 110 01:07:24 --
332 Roy Chapman Male MV50 187 01:07:10 22 01:07:26 --
332 Lucy Marper Female FV40 146 01:06:56 25 01:07:26 --
334 Neringa Female Female Senior 147 01:06:42 111 01:07:34 --
335 Richard Arundel Male MV50 188 01:06:57 23 01:07:47 --
336 Janet Thompson Female kent ac FV60 148 01:06:50 2 01:07:48 Claimed
337 Laura Fisher Female Female Senior 149 01:06:46 112 01:07:53 Claimed
338 Rachael Harvey Female Female Senior 150 01:07:01 113 01:08:03 --
339 Seulgi Kim Female Female Senior 151 01:07:42 114 01:08:20 --
340 Nivek Cook Female FV40 152 01:07:59 26 01:08:27 --
341 MADELINE EARYE Female Female Senior 153 01:07:57 115 01:08:41 --
342 JONATHAN EARYE Male MV40 189 01:08:42 34 01:08:42 --
343 Mundeep Gill Female Female Senior 154 01:08:26 116 01:08:44 --
344 Laura Burton Female Lkb fitness FV40 155 01:07:58 27 01:08:59 --
345 Pauline Beaton Female FV60 156 01:08:14 3 01:09:01 --
346 Natalie Kent Female Female Senior 157 01:08:22 117 01:09:21 --
347 Andrew Jones Male MV50 190 01:08:45 24 01:09:32 --
348 Jenny Fan Female FAN Female Senior 158 01:09:39 118 01:09:42 --
348 Jerrina Eteen Female FV40 159 01:09:10 28 01:09:42 --
350 Luisa Corrah Female Female Senior 160 01:08:39 119 01:09:47 --
351 Bjarne Vatn Male MV40 191 01:09:12 35 01:09:52 --
351 Monica Diaz Female Female Senior 161 01:09:13 120 01:09:52 --
353 Jana Puisa Female Female Senior 162 01:08:58 121 01:09:58 --
354 Orla Burke Female Lkb fitness FV40 163 01:09:01 29 01:10:00 --
355 Emma Wilkins Female Female Senior 164 01:09:31 122 01:10:08 --
356 Catherine Yates Female Female Senior 165 01:09:17 123 01:10:10 --
357 Jodi Russell Female FV40 166 01:09:52 30 01:10:13 --
358 Sally McLeish Female FV60 167 01:09:15 4 01:10:19 --
359 Victoria Burcham Female Female Senior 168 01:09:27 124 01:10:20 Claimed
360 Ben Harradine Male Male Senior 192 01:09:28 122 01:10:28 --
361 Helen Barrell Female Harlow RC Female Senior 169 01:09:43 125 01:10:32 --
362 Joanna Mulligan Female Female Senior 170 01:10:20 126 01:10:35 --
363 Juliette Henry Female FV50 171 01:09:57 11 01:10:52 --
364 Sophie Lloyd Female Newham Female Senior 172 01:10:52 127 01:10:54 --
365 Bobbi Shaughnessy Female Female Senior 173 01:10:35 128 01:11:00 Claimed
366 Katharine Mulligan Female FV50 174 01:10:49 12 01:11:05 Claimed
367 Breda Spillane Female Female Senior 175 01:10:36 129 01:11:11 --
368 Caroline Wadham Female Female Senior 176 01:10:25 130 01:11:21 --
369 Stephen Cook Male Male Senior 193 01:10:53 123 01:11:58 --
370 Aria Pattinson-Speirs Female Female Senior 177 01:10:56 131 01:12:00 --
371 Tony Holland Male Ipswich Jaffa MV40 194 01:11:19 36 01:12:03 --
372 Angela Sicot Female Havering Tri FV40 178 01:11:18 31 01:12:07 --
373 CLAIRE WALSH Female FV40 179 01:11:55 32 01:12:12 --
374 Rachel Platt Female 100 Marathon Club FV40 180 01:11:27 33 01:12:19 Claimed
375 Sarah Beute Female Female Senior 181 01:11:32 132 01:12:29 --
376 Joanna Brown Female FV40 182 01:11:59 34 01:12:53 --
377 Klara KjellÄn Female Female Senior 183 01:12:43 133 01:12:58 --
378 Ibeke Rowe Female Ware joggers FV70 184 01:12:47 1 01:13:08 --
379 GEORGIA ANSTISS Female Female Senior 185 01:12:32 134 01:13:11 --
380 Richard Ganter Male MV50 195 01:13:34 25 01:13:34 Claimed
381 Rachel McKenna Female Female Senior 186 01:13:48 135 01:13:48 --
381 Thomas Hinz Male Male Senior 196 01:13:03 124 01:13:48 --
383 Sophie Richings Female Female Senior 187 01:12:55 136 01:13:58 --
384 Emma Double Female Female Senior 188 01:12:56 137 01:13:59 --
385 Claire Female Lkb fitness Female Senior 189 01:13:11 138 01:14:13 --
386 Laura Mould Female Female Senior 190 01:13:22 139 01:14:19 --
386 Richard Male MV40 197 01:13:23 37 01:14:19 --
388 Kay Short Female Paul Short (brother) FV50 191 01:13:57 13 01:15:01 --
389 Hayley Pope Female vegan runners UK Female Senior 192 01:14:45 140 01:15:08 --
389 Adam Stoodley Male vegan runners UK Male Senior 198 01:14:46 125 01:15:08 --
391 Poppy Maltby Female Female Senior 193 01:14:46 141 01:15:09 --
391 Lizzy Marcroft Female Female Senior 194 01:14:45 142 01:15:09 --
393 Justine Salvador Female Female Senior 195 01:14:18 143 01:15:13 --
394 Natasha Pratley Female Female Senior 196 01:14:26 144 01:15:24 --
395 Jacqueline Obeney-Williams Female Orion Harriers FV60 197 01:14:51 5 01:15:32 --
396 Joanna Horne Female Female Senior 198 01:14:37 145 01:15:33 --
397 Leonie Profit Female FV40 199 01:15:26 35 01:15:42 --
397 Lisa Tomas Female FV40 200 01:15:26 36 01:15:42 --
399 Amy De Female Female Senior 201 01:15:53 146 01:16:13 --
400 Kieran Male Male Senior 199 01:16:05 126 01:16:18 --
401 Emma Pearce Female Female Senior 202 01:15:37 147 01:16:39 --
402 Sarah Morrison Female FV60 203 01:16:12 6 01:16:55 --
403 Polly Redhead Female FV40 204 01:17:13 37 01:17:13 --
404 Tobias Hirst Male Male Senior 200 01:16:26 127 01:17:38 --
405 Elisabetta Elia Female Female Senior 205 01:16:26 148 01:17:39 --
406 Nigel Stemp Male MV50 201 01:16:52 26 01:17:48 --
407 Kate Hamblin Female Female Senior 206 01:17:12 149 01:18:08 --
408 Susie Miller Female FV50 207 01:17:38 14 01:18:31 --
409 Rob Heywood Male MV70 202 01:18:04 2 01:18:34 --
410 Emma Barrie Female Female Senior 208 01:18:13 150 01:18:37 --
410 Jessica Thomas Female Female Senior 209 01:18:15 151 01:18:37 --
412 HAZEL JONES Female FV50 210 01:17:57 15 01:18:44 --
412 Trevor Sleeman Male MV50 203 01:18:44 27 01:18:44 --
414 Dave Bettley Male MV40 204 01:17:44 38 01:18:48 --
415 Ellen Allen Female Female Senior 211 01:18:23 152 01:19:10 --
416 Charlotte Simpson Female Female Senior 212 01:18:35 153 01:19:34 Claimed
416 Amie Waller Female Female Senior 213 01:18:35 154 01:19:34 --
418 Daryl Lai Male Male Senior 205 01:18:47 128 01:19:38 --
419 Melissa Ylalem Female Female Senior 214 01:19:27 155 01:20:17 --
420 Daisy Osborn Female Female Senior 215 01:20:39 156 01:21:21 --
421 Greg Adams Male Barking Road Runners MV60 206 01:21:23 11 01:21:49 --
422 Liz Darke Female Female Senior 216 01:20:56 157 01:22:05 --
423 Emily Page Female Emily Page Female Senior 217 01:23:36 158 01:24:08 --
424 Andreas Ansell Male Male Senior 207 01:25:11 129 01:25:53 --
425 Sophie Eaton Female Female Senior 218 01:25:33 159 01:26:27 --
426 Aaron Brough Male Male Senior 208 01:25:35 130 01:26:29 --
427 Russell Abrahall Male MV40 209 01:25:40 39 01:26:44 Claimed
427 Kayleigh Angus Female Female Senior 219 01:25:38 160 01:26:44 --
429 Charlotte Byrne Female Female Senior 220 01:29:39 161 01:29:59 --
430 Karen Kitson Female Harlow RC FV40 221 01:29:34 38 01:30:26 --
431 Genevieve Conway Female Female Senior 222 01:30:05 162 01:30:47 --
432 Rachel Howatson Female Female Senior 223 01:30:27 163 01:31:25 --
433 Lesley Young Female Dulwich Park Runners FV60 224 01:37:22 7 01:38:30 --
434 Andrew Thorne Male MV50 210 01:40:24 28 01:41:02 --
435 Joe Grew Male Male Senior 211 01:40:38 131 01:41:03 --