The Race Organiser : Duxford Dash - Past Results
Find out more about our COVID-secure, contact-free event plans and how upcoming events are affected

Duxford Dash

Imperial War Museum, Duxford Airfield, Duxford, CAMBRIDGE. CB22 4QR

10K Results


17/10/2021, 10:00
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Category Gender Position Category Position Gun Time Time Action
1 Reuben ANDREWS Male Bungay Black Dog RC MU18 1 1 00:33:16 00:33:16 Claimed
2 Alex WEATHERILL Male Male V40 2 1 00:35:25 00:35:25 Claimed
3 Louis DAVEY Male Male Senior 3 1 00:37:17 00:37:14 Claimed
4 Neil SMITH Male Male Senior 4 2 00:38:19 00:38:14 Claimed
5 Joshua HALES Male MU18 5 2 00:39:01 00:38:52 Claimed
6 Jamie HIGGS Male Ware joggers Male V40 6 2 00:39:43 00:39:37 Claimed
7 Carl JOHNSON Male Male Senior 7 3 00:40:13 00:40:12 Claimed
8 Matt DRAPER Male Male V40 8 3 00:40:43 00:40:41 Claimed
9 James CORNICK Male Male Senior 9 4 00:41:28 00:41:19 Claimed
10 James WILKINSON Male Male Senior 10 5 00:41:38 00:41:24 Claimed
11 Haukur HEIMISSON Male Male Senior 11 6 00:41:43 00:41:37 Claimed
12 Jonathan CHAPMAN Male Male Senior 12 7 00:41:56 00:41:55 Claimed
13 Brian BRADSHAW Male Male V70 13 1 00:42:00 00:41:41 Claimed
14 Richard VINALL Male Male Senior 14 8 00:42:09 00:41:59 Claimed
15 Louise MCDONNELL Female Female V40 1 1 00:42:14 00:42:12 Claimed
16 Keith DEAN Male Maidstone harriers Male V50 15 1 00:42:22 00:42:16 Claimed
17 Martin HOLLAND Male Male V40 16 4 00:43:04 00:42:53 Claimed
18 Chris BROWN Male Male Senior 17 9 00:43:07 00:42:00 Claimed
19 Joshua ANSELL Male Male Senior 18 10 00:43:22 00:43:16 Claimed
20 Joseph ELGAR Male MU18 19 3 00:43:56 00:43:19 Claimed
21 Paul WYATT Male Male V40 20 5 00:44:05 00:43:56 Claimed
22 David HEALE Male Male V50 21 2 00:44:25 00:44:07 Claimed
23 Adam SMITH Male Male Senior 22 11 00:44:27 00:44:00 Claimed
24 Lorna CASTLE Female Royston runners Female Senior 2 1 00:44:31 00:44:19 Claimed
25 Everth HERNANDEZ-NAVA Male Male Senior 23 12 00:44:37 00:44:28 Claimed
26 Tomas DELOUBES Male Male Senior 24 13 00:44:37 00:44:23 Claimed
27 David CROUD Male Male V40 25 6 00:44:39 00:44:37 Claimed
28 D ROBERTS Male Male V50 26 3 00:44:46 00:43:59 Claimed
29 Tony AGG Male Billericay striders Male V40 27 7 00:45:07 00:45:03 Claimed
30 Tim THOMPSON Male Male V40 28 8 00:45:08 00:45:05 Claimed
31 Rom MURPHY Female Female Senior 3 2 00:45:46 00:45:39 Claimed
32 David George THORNBY Male Maidstone harriers Male V70 29 2 00:46:00 00:45:54 Claimed
33 Rachel NOLAN Female Female V40 4 2 00:46:05 00:46:01 Claimed
34 Fiona BRICE Female St Neots Riverside Runners Female V50 5 1 00:46:27 00:46:25 Claimed
35 Corin GREENHOW Male Male V50 30 4 00:46:39 00:45:52 Claimed
36 Zach CHILVERS Male Male Senior 31 14 00:46:45 00:46:12 Claimed
37 Stuart MARTIN Male Male V40 32 9 00:46:48 00:46:23 Claimed
38 Matthew WEBB Male MU18 33 4 00:46:57 00:46:47 Claimed
39 Jermaine SHAND Male Harlow Running Club Male Senior 34 15 00:47:01 00:46:49 Claimed
40 Lloyd ADAMS Male Male V50 35 5 00:47:03 00:46:58 Claimed
41 Chris PUTT Male Male Senior 36 16 00:47:04 00:46:30 Claimed
42 Dean PRESTON Male Male Senior 37 17 00:47:11 00:45:42 Claimed
43 Lee WOOD Male Garden city runners Male V40 38 10 00:47:11 00:47:00 Claimed
44 Matthew AYLOTT Male Male Senior 39 18 00:47:27 00:47:07 Claimed
45 Chris HOERDER Male Male Senior 40 19 00:47:41 00:47:26 Claimed
46 Paul NOLAN Male Male V50 41 6 00:47:43 00:47:39 Claimed
47 Spencer WILKIN Male Male Senior 42 20 00:47:43 00:47:11 Claimed
48 Alix DENNETT-COOK Male Male Senior 43 21 00:47:58 00:47:30 Claimed
49 Andrew BLUNT Male Male Senior 44 22 00:47:58 00:47:33 Claimed
50 Alex JOHNSON Male Male Senior 45 23 00:47:58 00:47:19 Claimed
51 Tom DOOKS Male Male Senior 46 24 00:48:02 00:47:30 Claimed
52 Andy OWEN Male Grange Farm and Dunmow Runners Male Senior 47 25 00:48:15 00:47:46 Claimed
53 Giulia RUNNER Female Female Senior 6 3 00:48:21 00:48:13 Claimed
54 Oliver LEWIS Male Male Senior 48 26 00:48:22 00:48:06 Claimed
55 Christopher SHUCKSMITH Male SAFFRON STRIDERS Male Senior 49 27 00:48:27 00:48:16 Claimed
56 Kenneth SORTWELL Male Bishops Stortford RC Male V60 50 1 00:48:27 00:47:43 Claimed
57 Steven EDWARDS Male running colchester Male V50 51 7 00:48:38 00:48:23 Claimed
58 Jonathan MIDGLEY Male Male Senior 52 28 00:48:45 00:48:32 Claimed
59 Chris REYNOLDS Male Male Senior 53 29 00:48:49 00:48:36 Claimed
60 Sophie CASTLE Female Female Senior 7 4 00:48:52 00:48:42 Claimed
61 James ANGIER Male Male Senior 54 30 00:48:54 00:48:00 Claimed
62 Jeremy S BROWN Male Male V40 55 11 00:48:59 00:48:01 Claim
63 Mark DABBS Male Male V50 56 8 00:49:01 00:48:37 Claimed
64 Laura CRICK Female Female V40 8 3 00:49:02 00:48:54 Claim
65 Rob OWEN Male Royston runners Male Senior 57 31 00:49:11 00:49:03 Claimed
66 Robin NASON Male Male Senior 58 32 00:49:13 00:49:01 Claimed
67 David SIMPSON Male Male Senior 59 33 00:49:13 00:49:02 Claimed
68 Dougie RICHARDSON Male Male V40 60 12 00:49:26 00:49:13 Claimed
69 Edward BREEZE Male Male V40 61 13 00:49:27 00:48:04 Claimed
70 Roman BRYANT Male MU18 62 5 00:49:29 00:49:24 Claimed
71 Justin BURTON Male Male Senior 63 34 00:49:32 00:49:04 Claimed
72 Michael SELLWOOD Male Male V40 64 14 00:49:41 00:49:31 Claim
73 Paul TURNER Male Male V50 65 9 00:49:48 00:49:47 Claimed
74 Jack BLIGH Male Male Senior 66 35 00:49:49 00:49:46 Claimed
75 Trevor MASON Male Male V60 67 2 00:49:51 00:49:32 Claimed
76 Hazel ROE Female Female V50 9 2 00:49:52 00:48:55 Claimed
77 Dave BONES Male Male V50 68 10 00:49:53 00:48:56 Claimed
78 Adam BREEN Male Male V40 69 15 00:49:56 00:49:51 Claimed
79 Rhea HORLOCK Female Hart road runners Female Senior 10 5 00:50:05 00:49:19 Claimed
80 Michael WALLIS Male Hart road runners Male Senior 70 36 00:50:05 00:49:19 Claimed
81 Karl COUTTS Male Thetford AC Male Senior 71 37 00:50:11 00:49:11 Claimed
82 Chloe JAMES Female Female Senior 11 6 00:50:19 00:49:55 Claimed
83 Michael WRIGHT Male Male Senior 72 38 00:50:22 00:49:45 Claimed
84 Dan SMITH Male Male V40 73 16 00:50:40 00:50:32 Claimed
85 Richard MOLLER Male Male V40 74 17 00:50:40 00:50:35 Claimed
86 Jim ELLIS Male Stowmarket Striders Male Senior 75 39 00:50:46 00:50:30 Claimed
87 Ian KIRBY Male Male V40 76 18 00:50:46 00:49:36 Claimed
88 Jamie COPEMAN Male Male Senior 77 40 00:50:52 00:49:49 Claimed
89 Rachel DEAN-CORKE Female Redway Runners Female Senior 12 7 00:51:00 00:50:31 Claimed
90 Luke HAMILTON Male Male Senior 78 41 00:51:00 00:50:37 Claimed
91 Mike HAINES Male Male V50 79 11 00:51:13 00:50:03 Claimed
92 Hazel BAUGHAN Female Female Senior 13 8 00:51:15 00:51:04 Claimed
93 Rebecca LONG Female Female Senior 14 9 00:51:21 00:51:20 Claimed
94 Felix BURKE Male Male Senior 80 42 00:51:22 00:51:10 Claimed
95 Andrew BOAKES Male Male V50 81 12 00:51:27 00:51:26 Claimed
96 Harry BLIGHT Male Male Senior 82 43 00:51:31 00:50:35 Claimed
97 Beth DABBS Female Female Senior 15 10 00:51:43 00:50:59 Claimed
98 Tom BRAND Male Male V50 83 13 00:51:57 00:51:40 Claimed
99 Kevin HADDOW Male Riverside Runners St Neots Male V50 84 14 00:52:01 00:51:13 Claimed
100 Nick WHITE Male Male V40 85 19 00:52:17 00:52:08 Claimed
101 Alice CRAGGS Female Female Senior 16 11 00:52:39 00:52:18 Claimed
102 Andrew WARD Male Male V50 86 15 00:52:41 00:52:03 Claimed
103 Anna JANKE Female Royston runners Female V40 17 4 00:52:46 00:52:12 Claimed
104 Adam DOUGHTY Male Male V40 87 20 00:52:47 00:52:25 Claimed
105 James WELCH Male Male Senior 88 44 00:52:51 00:52:28 Claimed
106 Christopher JOSEPH Male Male Senior 89 45 00:52:56 00:52:43 Claimed
107 Craig BROWN Male Male Senior 90 46 00:52:59 00:52:39 Claimed
108 Marc NEILSON Male Male Senior 91 47 00:53:03 00:51:56 Claimed
109 Ricky FULLER Male Male V50 92 16 00:53:03 00:52:29 Claimed
110 Steven HAXELL Male Male V40 93 21 00:53:04 00:52:20 Claimed
111 James HERRING Male Male V40 94 22 00:53:05 00:52:20 Claimed
112 Justin LEONARD Male Male V40 95 23 00:53:14 00:53:03 Claimed
113 Michael PAPADAKIS Male Male V40 96 24 00:53:14 00:53:03 Claimed
114 Robert MONGER Male Phoenix Striders Male V50 97 17 00:53:26 00:52:59 Claimed
115 Neil MARTIN Male Male V40 98 25 00:53:45 00:52:59 Claimed
116 Andrew BAUGHAN Male Male V40 99 26 00:53:49 00:53:40 Claimed
117 Mike JAMIESON Male Male V40 100 27 00:53:57 00:52:43 Claimed
118 Philip LAST Male Male V60 101 3 00:54:00 00:53:03 Claimed
119 Penny HUTCHINS Female Female V50 18 3 00:54:03 00:52:59 Claimed
120 Steve PETTITT Male Male V50 102 18 00:54:13 00:53:21 Claimed
121 Lucie GRAY Female Female V40 19 5 00:54:13 00:53:43 Claimed
122 Jon ANDREWS Male waveney valley ac Male Senior 103 48 00:54:14 00:53:20 Claimed
123 James WALKER Male MU18 104 6 00:54:19 00:53:42 Claimed
124 Sarah SHUCKSMITH Female SAFFRON STRIDERS Female Senior 20 12 00:54:23 00:54:01 Claimed
125 Terry PIKE Male haverhill running club Male V50 105 19 00:54:27 00:54:10 Claimed
126 James JAMES Male Male V60 106 4 00:54:39 00:54:17 Claimed
127 Owen JONES Male Male Senior 107 49 00:54:42 00:54:25 Claimed
128 Kevin TUNGATT Male Male Senior 108 50 00:54:46 00:54:01 Claimed
129 Clive JONES Male Male V50 109 20 00:54:47 00:54:30 Claimed
130 Samuel ROBBERTS Male Male Senior 110 51 00:54:47 00:54:05 Claimed
131 Paul JOGHEE Male Male V40 111 28 00:54:51 00:54:20 Claimed
132 Phillip BAZLEY Male Male V40 112 29 00:54:57 00:54:02 Claimed
133 Rachel BURROWS Female Female V40 21 6 00:54:57 00:54:42 Claimed
134 Katy DENNY Female Tiptree Road runners Female V40 22 7 00:55:02 00:54:51 Claimed
135 Ben KIRBY Male Male V40 113 30 00:55:22 00:54:36 Claimed
136 Jordan LANCASTER Male March AC Male Senior 114 52 00:55:30 00:55:28 Claimed
137 Alison CROFTON Female Female V40 23 8 00:55:43 00:55:28 Claimed
138 Sam MCCLURE Female Female Senior 24 13 00:55:52 00:55:21 Claimed
139 Nick HORNSBY Male Male V40 115 31 00:55:56 00:55:04 Claimed
140 Simon NEEP Male Male Senior 116 53 00:56:00 00:55:44 Claimed
141 Bronwyn TAGG Female Female Senior 25 14 00:56:02 00:54:58 Claimed
142 Chris BURROWS Male Male V40 117 32 00:56:08 00:55:49 Claimed
143 Nicholas HARVEY Male Male V40 118 33 00:56:13 00:55:46 Claimed
144 Richard PRICE Male Male V50 119 21 00:56:20 00:56:17 Claimed
145 Neil SWINBURNE Male Male V40 120 34 00:56:25 00:55:52 Claimed
146 Matus KUKURA Male Male Senior 121 54 00:56:33 00:56:05 Claimed
147 Maria ROSE Female Female V50 26 4 00:56:34 00:56:14 Claimed
148 Charlotte RUSHWORTH Female Female Senior 27 15 00:56:35 00:55:51 Claimed
149 Ross SILVERTON Male Male V60 122 5 00:56:39 00:56:17 Claim
150 James DONNELLY Male Male V40 123 35 00:56:39 00:56:05 Claimed
151 Richard POBGEE Male Male Senior 124 55 00:56:41 00:55:30 Claimed
152 Bryce WILLMOTT Male Male Senior 125 56 00:56:52 00:56:15 Claimed
153 Mike DAVIS Male Ely Runners Male V60 126 6 00:56:53 00:56:26 Claimed
154 Nigel HEINRICH Male Male V40 127 36 00:57:06 00:56:01 Claimed
155 Claire STEWART Female Female V50 28 5 00:57:08 00:56:32 Claimed
156 Iain STEWART Male Male V40 128 37 00:57:08 00:56:32 Claimed
157 Kirsty BREEZE Female Female V40 29 9 00:57:16 00:56:11 Claimed
158 Sean ROBERTSON Male Male V50 129 22 00:57:17 00:56:32 Claimed
159 Brandon MUNT Male Male Senior 130 57 00:57:18 00:56:40 Claimed
160 Alan SHEAD Male Male V40 131 38 00:57:19 00:56:50 Claimed
161 Simon HAMILTON Male Kesgrave Kruisers Male V40 132 39 00:57:20 00:56:49 Claimed
162 Lyn METCALFE Female Female V50 30 6 00:57:28 00:56:39 Claimed
163 Roy EMMERSON Male Male V40 133 40 00:57:29 00:57:15 Claimed
164 Vibhuti PATEL Female Female Senior 31 16 00:57:39 00:56:58 Claimed
165 Stephen HALES Male Male V40 134 41 00:57:49 00:56:44 Claimed
166 Jason BEDLOW Male Male V50 135 23 00:57:53 00:57:21 Claimed
167 Cath CROWTHER Female Female Senior 32 17 00:57:53 00:57:29 Claimed
168 Lyn ANTHONY Female Female V60 33 1 00:57:54 00:57:33 Claimed
169 Jonathan BOSTOCK Male Male V50 136 24 00:57:54 00:57:48 Claimed
170 Phil PEARSON Male Male V50 137 25 00:58:05 00:56:58 Claimed
171 Kim JEFFERY Female Female Senior 34 18 00:58:06 00:56:59 Claimed
172 Ben AMONDSEN Male Male Senior 138 58 00:58:09 00:57:27 Claimed
173 Charles DUNN Male Male V50 139 26 00:58:14 00:57:37 Claimed
174 Jarard FORDE Male Male Senior 140 59 00:58:17 00:57:46 Claimed
175 Ruth KILLEEN Female Female V40 35 10 00:58:19 00:58:04 Claimed
176 Neil TAYLOR Male Male V60 141 7 00:58:22 00:57:49 Claimed
177 Meghan BONNER Female Female Senior 36 19 00:58:31 00:58:04 Claimed
178 Jason JEEVES Male Male Senior 142 60 00:58:32 00:57:47 Claimed
179 Jay BRYANT Male Male V50 143 27 00:58:34 00:58:27 Claimed
180 Mick GLEESON Male Male V40 144 42 00:58:36 00:57:24 Claimed
181 Azizulah SHAIKH Male Male V40 145 43 00:58:44 00:58:37 Claimed
182 Jodie SWINBURNE Female Female V40 37 11 00:58:49 00:58:17 Claimed
183 Calvin RICHARDSON Male Male Senior 146 61 00:58:53 00:58:37 Claimed
184 Chris SPENCER Male Male Senior 147 62 00:58:53 00:57:50 Claimed
185 Emma FREED Female Female V40 38 12 00:58:54 00:58:21 Claimed
186 Casey LIGHTFOOT Male Male V40 148 44 00:58:59 00:58:04 Claimed
187 Christof SCHWIENING Male Cambridge Runners Male V50 149 28 00:59:07 00:58:42 Claimed
188 Anthea SCHWIENING Female Cambridge Runners Female V50 39 7 00:59:08 00:58:42 Claimed
189 Harriet ALLEN Female Female Senior 40 20 00:59:10 00:58:28 Claimed
190 Chris HODSON Male Male V50 150 29 00:59:14 00:58:01 Claimed
191 Kimberley WHITE Female Female Senior 41 21 00:59:16 00:58:53 Claimed
192 Marie SEMPERS Female Female Senior 42 22 00:59:20 00:59:12 Claimed
193 Heidi HIBBETT Female Grange Farm and Dunmow Runners Female Senior 43 23 00:59:21 00:58:53 Claimed
194 Howard CARPENTER Male Male V40 151 45 00:59:21 00:58:16 Claimed
195 Linda FOSTER Female Female V40 44 13 00:59:26 00:58:39 Claimed
196 Jonathon COX Male Male Senior 152 63 00:59:41 00:59:09 Claimed
197 Gary STEELE Male Male V50 153 30 00:59:48 00:59:42 Claimed
198 Claire PARKER Female Mrg Female Senior 45 24 00:59:50 00:59:17 Claimed
199 James ANDREWS Male Male V40 154 46 00:59:56 00:59:03 Claimed
200 Maureen LAST Female Female V50 46 8 00:59:56 00:58:58 Claimed
201 Martin SWANLEY Male Male Senior 155 64 00:59:57 00:58:42 Claimed
202 Abi TIERNAN Female Female V40 47 14 00:59:57 00:59:27 Claimed
203 Laura MASTERS-STONEHOUSE Female Female Senior 48 25 01:00:02 00:59:32 Claimed
204 Charlotte BARROW Female Female V40 49 15 01:00:02 00:59:18 Claimed
205 Paul MCCRAITH Male Male V60 156 8 01:00:05 00:59:02 Claimed
206 Ellen KERBEY Female Female Senior 50 26 01:00:09 00:59:02 Claimed
207 Chris TAGG Male Male V50 157 31 01:00:10 00:59:06 Claimed
208 Nigel BRINKLOW Male Male V50 158 32 01:00:12 00:59:40 Claimed
209 Cathy DUTTA Female Bishop's Stortford Running Club Female V50 51 9 01:00:12 00:59:34 Claimed
210 Julia FERMOR Female Female V50 52 10 01:00:14 00:58:53 Claimed
211 Peter DOWNING Male Male V60 159 9 01:00:14 01:00:14 Claimed
212 Andrew NICHOLSON Male Male V40 160 47 01:00:19 00:59:43 Claimed
213 Matthew EGLINTON Male Male V40 161 48 01:00:20 00:59:21 Claimed
214 Laura ROBSON BROWN Female Female V50 53 11 01:00:22 00:59:22 Claimed
215 Jack CLUCAS Male Male Senior 162 65 01:00:26 00:59:28 Claimed
216 Samuel CLUCAS Male Male Senior 163 66 01:00:26 00:59:30 Claimed
217 Steve FITZPATRICK Male Male V40 164 49 01:00:27 01:00:02 Claimed
218 Alisha BROOKS Male Male Senior 165 67 01:00:35 00:59:37 Claimed
219 Robert WYE Male Male V60 166 10 01:00:40 01:00:35 Claimed
220 Karen THURLOW Female Female V50 54 12 01:00:46 00:59:31 Claimed
221 Vikki WILLIAMS Female Female V50 55 13 01:00:50 01:00:23 Claimed
222 Hayley TOWNSEND Female Female V40 56 16 01:00:50 01:00:20 Claimed
223 Jonathan CANHAM Male Lonely Goat RC Male V40 167 50 01:00:53 00:59:50 Claimed
224 John EVERITT Male Male V40 168 51 01:00:53 00:59:42 Claimed
225 Carla AGNEW Female Female Senior 57 27 01:01:08 01:00:50 Claimed
226 Aaron BARNES-WESTON Male Male Senior 169 68 01:01:14 01:00:43 Claimed
227 Kayleigh JOHNSON Female Female Senior 58 28 01:01:16 01:00:22 Claimed
228 Stephen DEAN-CORKE Male Redway Runners Male V60 170 11 01:01:24 01:00:48 Claimed
229 Sharon DEAN-CORKE Female Redway Runners Female V60 59 2 01:01:26 01:00:49 Claimed
230 Rolon EVANSON Male Male V40 171 52 01:01:27 01:00:16 Claimed
231 Amelia NORMAN Female Female Senior 60 29 01:01:32 01:00:56 Claimed
232 Laura EVANSON Female Female V40 61 17 01:01:36 01:00:26 Claimed
233 Sarah FROGLEY Female Female Senior 62 30 01:01:37 01:00:36 Claimed
234 Matthew GRAHAM Male Male Senior 172 69 01:01:48 01:01:43 Claimed
235 Nicky BREEN Female Female Senior 63 31 01:01:49 01:01:44 Claimed
236 Paulina SURBLYTE Female Bishop's Stortford Running Club Female Senior 64 32 01:01:52 01:01:13 Claimed
237 Michelle COLLINS Female Female V40 65 18 01:02:04 01:01:13 Claimed
238 Christine O'SHAUGHNESSY Female Female V50 66 14 01:02:04 01:01:13 Claimed
239 Kerry-Ann EGLINTON Female Female V40 67 19 01:02:07 01:01:09 Claimed
240 Anwen DAVIES Female Lonely Goat RC Female V50 68 15 01:02:15 01:01:03 Claimed
241 Diane EICHELSHEIM Female Female Senior 69 33 01:02:18 01:01:55 Claimed
242 Rachel CANHAM Female Female V50 70 16 01:02:25 01:01:31 Claimed
243 James WOODLEY Male Male Senior 173 70 01:02:34 01:01:45 Claimed
244 Peter WHITER Male Male V50 174 33 01:02:42 01:02:34 Claimed
245 Peter HUGHES Male Male Senior 175 71 01:02:47 01:02:19 Claimed
246 Adam COOPER Male Male Senior 176 72 01:02:51 01:02:23 Claimed
247 Sarah MARTIN Female Newmarket Joggers Female V40 71 20 01:02:58 01:02:30 Claimed
248 Shahla ELLSON Female Female V40 72 21 01:03:06 01:02:26 Claimed
249 Alexandra DE SAEDELEER Female Female V40 73 22 01:03:07 01:02:27 Claimed
250 Terri SANSOM Female Female V50 74 17 01:03:15 01:02:32 Claimed
251 Paul ELLIOTT Male Rushden Diamond Runners Male V40 177 53 01:03:18 01:02:11 Claimed
252 Tea ELLIOTT Female Rushden Diamond Runners Female V40 75 23 01:03:19 01:02:13 Claimed
253 Steve ELLIOTT Male Male V60 178 12 01:03:23 01:03:00 Claimed
254 Scott KING Male Male Senior 179 73 01:03:29 01:03:11 Claimed
255 Neil CROSIER Male Male V40 180 54 01:03:46 01:03:04 Claimed
256 Jasmine CRAWFORD Female Female Senior 76 34 01:03:54 01:03:39 Claimed
257 Samantha SULLIVAN Female Female V40 77 24 01:03:54 01:03:46 Claimed
258 Cait SMITH Female Female Senior 78 35 01:03:55 01:03:20 Claimed
259 Stephen ROLLS Male Rushden Diamond Runners Male V40 181 55 01:03:56 01:03:51 Claimed
260 Martin REEVES Male Male V40 182 56 01:03:58 01:03:31 Claimed
261 Sarah SAYER Female Female V40 79 25 01:04:10 01:02:57 Claimed
262 Anthony BENNETT Male Male Senior 183 74 01:04:13 01:04:11 Claimed
263 Simon POTTS Male Male V40 184 57 01:04:14 01:03:13 Claimed
264 Nikki BESWICK Female Female V40 80 26 01:04:20 01:03:32 Claimed
265 Michelle GARDNER Female Female V50 81 18 01:04:26 01:03:13 Claimed
266 Stuart POPE Male Male V50 185 34 01:04:37 01:04:07 Claimed
267 Jenni VINER Female Ware joggers Female V60 82 3 01:04:43 01:04:39 Claimed
268 Rebecca WILLIAMS Female Female Senior 83 36 01:04:48 01:04:21 Claimed
269 Rachel MAALOUF Female Female Senior 84 37 01:04:53 01:04:15 Claimed
270 Andy LANE Male Male Senior 186 75 01:04:53 01:04:16 Claimed
271 Andrew BEARD Male Male V40 187 58 01:04:56 01:04:05 Claimed
272 Felicity MOODY Female Female V40 85 27 01:05:02 01:04:19 Claimed
273 Victoria ELKINS Female Female V50 86 19 01:05:04 01:04:30 Claimed
274 Darren WILLIAMS Male Male V50 188 35 01:05:06 01:04:38 Claimed
275 Pauline BEATON Female Female V60 87 4 01:05:30 01:04:41 Claimed
276 Robert GAMMON Male Male Senior 189 76 01:05:45 01:05:24 Claimed
277 Leila CLEMENT Female Female Senior 88 38 01:05:46 01:05:25 Claimed
278 Clare DELL Female Ely Runners Female V40 89 28 01:06:07 01:05:46 Claimed
279 Vikki BUSKELL Female Female Senior 90 39 01:06:10 01:05:10 Claimed
280 Susan TIDMAN Female Female V40 91 29 01:06:17 01:05:36 Claimed
281 Oliver DAVIES Male Holmfirth Harriers Male Senior 190 77 01:06:27 01:05:24 Claimed
282 Wayne RICE Male Male V50 191 36 01:06:29 01:05:39 Claimed
283 Scott BRADBROOK Male Male V40 192 59 01:06:31 01:05:15 Claimed
284 Gill DAVIS Female Ely Runners Female V60 92 5 01:06:32 01:06:10 Claimed
285 Steven WINDRIM Male Male Senior 193 78 01:06:36 01:05:43 Claimed
286 Rory DUNCAN Male Male Senior 194 79 01:06:36 01:05:44 Claimed
287 Rebecca THORP Female Female Senior 93 40 01:06:57 01:06:16 Claimed
288 Chris EDWARDS Male Male V50 195 37 01:07:09 01:06:27 Claimed
289 Julia HOLMES Female Female V40 94 30 01:07:13 01:06:29 Claimed
290 Kathryn MINHAS Female Female Senior 95 41 01:07:15 01:06:03 Claimed
291 Alan WINTER Male Male V70 196 3 01:07:21 01:06:12 Claimed
292 Jenny MURPHY Female Female Senior 96 42 01:07:51 01:07:18 Claimed
293 Luke YENDALL Male Male Senior 197 80 01:07:57 01:07:26 Claimed
294 Valentina FARINA Female Female Senior 97 43 01:07:57 01:07:25 Claimed
295 Paul REID Male Male V50 198 38 01:08:04 01:06:45 Claimed
296 Austin PENN Male MU18 199 7 01:08:05 01:07:20 Claimed
297 Jason UPTON Male Male V50 200 39 01:08:10 01:07:14 Claimed
298 Fran WILLIAMS Female haverhill running club Female V50 98 20 01:08:16 01:07:02 Claimed
299 Taryn BUCKLEY Female Female Senior 99 44 01:08:19 01:07:42 Claimed
300 Anna SHEPPARD Female Female V40 100 31 01:08:42 01:07:43 Claimed
301 Rick VARLOW Male Male V50 201 40 01:08:45 01:07:32 Claimed
302 Jane COUTTS Female Female V40 101 32 01:08:49 01:08:40 Claimed
303 Steve CLARKE Male Three Counties Running Club Male V40 202 60 01:08:50 01:07:38 Claimed
304 Abby MIDGLEY Female Female Senior 102 45 01:09:44 01:08:55 Claimed
305 Peter MIDGLEY Male Male V60 203 13 01:09:45 01:08:57 Claimed
306 Eirwen TAGG Female Female V50 103 21 01:09:49 01:08:41 Claimed
307 Rickey AVIS Male Male V50 204 41 01:09:52 01:08:44 Claimed
308 Mark DAVIES Male Male V70 205 4 01:10:17 01:09:36 Claimed
309 Emma NEWCOMB Female Female Senior 104 46 01:10:29 01:10:16 Claimed
310 Dawn RICHARDSON Female Female V50 105 22 01:10:32 01:09:45 Claimed
311 Russell GODDING Male Male V50 206 42 01:10:33 01:09:45 Claimed
312 Alan NORTHOVER Male Male V50 207 43 01:10:33 01:09:44 Claimed
313 Kieran CHALLIS Male Male Senior 208 81 01:10:34 01:09:48 Claimed
314 Katie WILLIAMS Female Female Senior 106 47 01:10:48 01:09:45 Claimed
315 Natalie LIGHTFOOT Female Female Senior 107 48 01:10:48 01:09:44 Claimed
316 Sally FAIRCLOUGH Female Female V40 108 33 01:11:06 01:10:10 Claimed
317 Vikki KEPPEY Female Female V40 109 34 01:11:23 01:11:00 Claimed
318 Sophie DOE Female Female Senior 110 49 01:12:18 01:12:06 Claimed
319 Michael CASEY Male Male V50 209 44 01:12:24 01:11:39 Claimed
320 Noellenr BLAND Female British Triathlon Federation Female V50 111 23 01:13:08 01:13:04 Claimed
321 Alana FAULKNER Female Female V40 112 35 01:13:14 01:12:38 Claimed
322 Caroline DENNEHY Female Female V40 113 36 01:13:14 01:13:02 Claimed
323 Lauren KERBEY Female Female Senior 114 50 01:13:46 01:12:38 Claimed
324 Jo TAGG Female Female V50 115 24 01:13:47 01:12:39 Claimed
325 Aisha SEBYATIKA Female Female Senior 116 51 01:13:54 01:13:42 Claimed
326 Dana Victoria ROYO Female Female Senior 117 52 01:13:55 01:13:43 Claimed
327 Alan CLUCAS Male Male V50 210 45 01:14:07 01:13:12 Claimed
328 Cathy CLUCAS Female Female V50 118 25 01:14:09 01:13:16 Claimed
329 Lynn DABBS Female Female V50 119 26 01:14:17 01:13:33 Claimed
330 Keeley JAY Non Binary NBS 1 1 01:15:27 01:14:16 Claimed
331 Jason KLUGER Male Male V40 211 61 01:15:28 01:14:17 Claimed
332 Catherine PAYNE Female Female V40 120 37 01:16:37 01:16:28 Claimed
333 Kerrie STEVENSON Female Female V50 121 27 01:16:38 01:16:28 Claimed
334 Dave MOISEY Male Male V50 212 46 01:16:43 01:15:52 Claimed
335 Sonia MOISEY Female Female V40 122 38 01:16:43 01:15:53 Claimed
336 Aileen TIERNEY Female Female Senior 123 53 01:17:41 01:17:08 Claimed
337 Olivia MURRAY Female Female Senior 124 54 01:18:04 01:16:57 Claimed
338 Monika SIMONAITYTE Female Bishops Stortford Running Club Female Senior 125 55 01:19:46 01:19:07 Claimed
339 Jennifer AVIS Female Female Senior 126 56 01:20:15 01:19:08 Claimed
340 Sarah PASTRE Female Waveney Valley Female Senior 127 57 01:21:02 01:20:01 Claimed
341 Amie NEAL Female Female Senior 128 58 01:21:19 01:20:59 Claimed
342 Robert KING Male Male Senior 213 82 01:21:20 01:21:01 Claimed
343 Lynne PAUL Female Female V50 129 28 01:21:25 01:20:28 Claimed
344 Donna RANKIN Female Halmer Harriers Female V50 130 29 01:22:27 01:21:15 Claimed
345 Tina COUTTS Female Female V40 131 39 01:23:18 01:22:18 Claimed
346 Lorraine WHYBERD Female Female V50 132 30 01:23:45 01:22:53 Claimed
347 Isobel GRAYSON Female SAFFRON STRIDERS Female V60 133 6 01:24:01 01:23:34 Claimed
348 Jo NEWTON Female Female Senior 134 59 01:35:07 01:32:31 Claimed
349 Jon DENTON Male Male V40 214 62 01:35:07 01:32:32 Claimed
350 Caleb DECKER Male Male Senior 215 83 01:37:41 01:37:00 Claimed